РФ, Белгородская область, 03.10.2021. Протокол результатов (промежуточные вр
Club (at competition)
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас
Club (at competition)
БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
БОЦДЮТиЭ
Quantity | 45 |
Name(DoB) | Group | Pos. | Athletes | Result | Lag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Григорьева Анастасия | Ж21 | 1 | 8 | 00:35:55 | - |
Жихарев Иван | М16 | 1 | 11 | 00:30:47 | - |
Постолов Максим | М12 | 1 | 53 | 00:12:27 | - |
Савенков Егор | М14 | 1 | 30 | 00:38:44 | - |
Савенков Семён | М18 | 1 | 3 | 00:34:08 | - |
Семенова Надежда | Ж14 | 3 | 21 | 00:41:59 | +5:19 |
Скоробогатов Сергей | М10 | 3 | 41 | 00:15:37 | +54 |
Стряпчий Владимир | М12 | 3 | 53 | 00:19:02 | +6:35 |
Чеснокова Мария | Ж16 | 3 | 14 | 00:46:04 | +10:04 |
Батаев Максим | М12 | 4 | 53 | 00:20:19 | +7:52 |
Огурцова Софья | Ж10 | 4 | 21 | 00:18:13 | +3:14 |
Чесноков Александр | М10 | 4 | 41 | 00:16:16 | +1:33 |
Новикова Софья | Ж9 | 5 | 38 | 00:20:34 | +2:45 |
Миронов Степан | М14 | 6 | 30 | 00:57:42 | +18:58 |
Скуратов Максим | М10 | 7 | 41 | 00:16:34 | +1:51 |
Батаев Артур | М9 | 8 | 56 | 00:18:46 | +5:46 |
Ефимов Макар | М12 | 8 | 53 | 00:22:16 | +9:49 |
Звягинцев Лев | М12 | 9 | 53 | 00:22:23 | +9:56 |
Морозов Владислав | М16 | 9 | 11 | 01:08:27 | +37:40 |
Семернин Евгений | М21 | 9 | 14 | 01:07:49 | +22:04 |
Семернина Ангелина | Ж12 | 9 | 24 | 00:24:07 | +8:55 |
Демьянова Софья | Ж16 | 11 | 14 | 01:28:25 | +52:25 |
Семернин Валерий | М21 | 11 | 14 | 01:28:26 | +42:41 |
Стряпчий Андрей | М12 | 11 | 53 | 00:23:35 | +11:08 |
Евдошенко Виктория | Ж16 | 12 | 14 | 01:38:24 | +1:02:24 |
Зовзун Никита | М9 | 14 | 56 | 00:19:56 | +6:56 |
Чернухина Лилия | Ж14 | 15 | 21 | 01:16:14 | +39:34 |
Карпенко Тимофей | М9 | 16 | 56 | 00:20:54 | +7:54 |
Соколова Юлия | Ж9 | 16 | 38 | 00:24:36 | +6:47 |
Демьянов Дмитрий | М10 | 18 | 41 | 00:19:41 | +4:58 |
Егорин Платон | М9 | 18 | 56 | 00:21:22 | +8:22 |
Костенко Михаил | М9 | 19 | 56 | 00:21:26 | +8:26 |
Семернина Ксения | Ж9 | 19 | 38 | 00:25:02 | +7:13 |
Кочергин Федор | М9 | 20 | 56 | 00:21:42 | +8:42 |
Малюшин Артем | М12 | 20 | 53 | 00:28:07 | +15:40 |
Сухорукова Варвара | Ж9 | 21 | 38 | 00:27:28 | +9:39 |
Бекетов Илья | М9 | 27 | 56 | 00:25:56 | +12:56 |
Краснонос Артем | М12 | 28 | 53 | 00:34:28 | +22:01 |
Пензева Дарья | Ж9 | 29 | 38 | 00:31:41 | +13:52 |
Усенко Даниил | М9 | 29 | 56 | 00:26:26 | +13:26 |
Селезнева Виктория | Ж9 | 32 | 38 | 00:37:38 | +19:49 |
Наумов Даниил | М9 | 42 | 56 | 00:36:09 | +23:09 |
Кемзура Дарья | Ж14 | - | 21 | - | - |
Кравченко Марсель | М9 | - | 56 | - | - |
Мальцев Андрей | М12 | - | 53 | - | - |