Рехтин Александр ---(1990) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Рыжов Илья ---(1985) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Абдуллина Софья(1980) |
33 |
1 |
I,III,б/р,КМС |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский район , т/к Экватор |
Архипова Кира(1986) |
110 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
54_Or-Ly, Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирск, личн , Or-Ly , Or-Ly, Новосибирс , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Центр.округ, Or-ly |
Болотина Людмила(1991) |
53 |
1 |
I,КМС |
54_Новосибирск , Айхал! , Ленинский район , Лично , НАТК , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Гальвас Артём(1988) |
82 |
1 |
I,КМС |
54_Новосибирск , 70_Томск лично , г.Санкт-Петербург , Заельцовский район , Лично , лично Санкт-Петербур , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Томск ТУСУР , Центральный округ |
Герасько Тимофей(1972) |
84 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
Лично , лично Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он , Советский район |
Глушко Александр(1949) |
67 |
1 |
МС |
54_СКА-ветеран, Ново , 54_СКА-ветеран, Новосибирск , лично Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская обл., , СКА ветеран , СКА-ветеран, Ново |
Демин Александр |
5 |
1 |
КМС |
Новосибирская обл. |
Демин Александр(2004) |
142 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС |
54_Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирская обл , 54_Новосибирская обл. , 54_Новосибирская область , _НГУ, Новосибирск , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |
Димова Александра(1996) |
83 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
54_Новосибирская обл , НГУ , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 |
Дроздов Семён(2012) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю,Iю,б/р |
54_Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский район |
Евсюков Сергей(1983) |
60 |
1 |
I,II,КМС,МС |
54_Новосибирск, лично , Иркутская область , КСО «Легенда» , КСО ЛЕГЕНДА , Легенда-Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Ершов Андрей(2008) |
39 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский район |
Ильиных Александр(1999) |
60 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
Gorsky O-Team , ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» , Ирбис , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , СГГА , СГУГиТ , ТСЦ «Панда» |
Карпейкина Елена(2000) |
12 |
1 |
1р,I |
54_Новосибирск, лично , 69_Тверь, лично , _Тверь , ВА ВКО , Тверская обл. , ТСО Панда |
Коленчук Сергей(1987) |
4 |
1 |
|
КСО «Легенда» , Легенда , НАТК |
Ласкарь Альберт(1941) |
44 |
1 |
КМС |
ТСЦ «Панда» , ТСЦ Панда |
Лисица Вадим(1980) |
55 |
1 |
I,КМС |
54_Новосибирск, личн , 54_Новосибирск, лично , Лично , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская обл., , Новосибирская область , Россия, лично , Советский район |
Маерова Анна(1954) |
4 |
1 |
|
Новосибирская обл. |
Маерова Анна D(1954) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Мартемьянычев Евгений(1956) |
39 |
1 |
КМС |
Дзержинский район , Новосибирская обл. , Октябрьский район |
Окунева Татьяна(1996) |
79 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
54_Новосибирск, Новосибирск , Академ, Новосибирск , Лично , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 6 , НГУ, Новосибирск , НГУАДИ , Новосибирск ДЮСШ-6 , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 |
Опарин Григорий(1977) |
60 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
НГУ , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , СК НГУ , Сов. р-он, НГУ , Советский р-он , Советский район |
Опарин Дмитрий(2004) |
118 |
1 |
I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
54_ДЮСШ ТЭИС, Новоси , 54_Новосибирская обл , 54_Новосибирская обл. , 54_Новосибирская область , ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , ДЮСШ ТЭИС, Новоси , Новосибирск, Ново , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |
Опарина Марина(1999) |
61 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 6 , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 |
Павлов Артем(1984) |
23 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Бердск, лично , Буруазье , г. Бердск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област |
Плотникова Дарья(1994) |
78 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
Or-Ly , Иркутск , Иркутская обл. , Иркутская область , Лично , НГТУ , НГТУ, Новосибирск , Новосибирск НГТУ , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област |
Прасолова Мария(1985) |
81 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Советский район |
Прасолова Мария B1(1985) |
1 |
1 |
МС |
|
Соколова Октябрина(1952) |
40 |
1 |
I,б/р,КМС |
Or-Ly , г.Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Центральный округ |
Степанов Виктор(1947) |
94 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
54_Новосибирск, личн , Лично , лично Новосибирск , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская обл., , Новосибирская область , Советский р-он , Советский район |
Удалкин Никита(1995) |
84 |
1 |
I,КМС |
54_Or-Ly, Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирск, личн , Or-Ly , Or-Ly, Новосибирс , ВА РВСН , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Центр.округ, Or-ly |
Чугуев Андрей(1982) |
20 |
1 |
I,КМС |
Ci team , Creatiff inside team , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област |
Чумова Надежда(1962) |
123 |
1 |
I,б/р,КМС |
54_Or-Ly, Новосибирс , 54_Or-Ly, Новосибирск , Or-Ly , Or-Ly, Новосибирс , г.Новосибирск , Новосибирск НГТУ , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская обл., , Новосибирская область , Центр.округ, Or-ly |
Шарафутдинов Булат(1948) |
29 |
1 |
I |
54_Новосибирск, личн , г. Новосибирск , Дзержинский , Дзержинский район , Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская область , Октябрьский район |
Штернова Ирина(1969) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Шубин Георгий(1999) |
58 |
1 |
I,КМС |
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 6 , МФТИ , Новосибирск, Академг , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ-6 |
Артемов Алексей(1985) |
87 |
2 |
I,КМС,МС |
лично Новосибирск , Новосибирск, лично , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский р-он , Советский район |
Архипов Алексей |
3 |
2 |
б/р |
Ковров , Новосибирск, личн |
Гальвас Артем A1(1988) |
1 |
2 |
I |
|
Глушко Александр C(1949) |
1 |
2 |
МС |
|
Ефремов Юрий(1999) |
34 |
2 |
II,КМС,МС |
75_Забайкальский кр , 75_Забайкальский кра , Забайкальский кр. , Забайкальский край , Забайкальский край , ЗабГУ |
Калинин Ярослав(1989) |
23 |
2 |
I |
Аврора |
Карпов Александр |
4 |
2 |
|
|
Лисица Алиса(2016) |
17 |
2 |
IIIю,IIю,б/р |
54_Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , ЦДТ |
Лисица Валерий(2010) |
19 |
2 |
IIIю,IIю,Iю |
54_Новосибирск, личн , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Сов. р-он, ЦДТ , Советский район |
Окунева Татьяна Sf14(1996) |
1 |
2 |
МС |
|
Опарина Марина B3(1999) |
1 |
2 |
КМС |
|
Шейников Михаил(1979) |
32 |
2 |
КМС,МС |
77_Москва, Иванов , Ci team , Creatiff Inside Tea , Creatiff inside team , Creative Inside team , Битца Ватутинки , Ватутинки , г. Москва , г.Москва , лично Новосибирск , Москва , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област |
Гальвас Артем Sf31(1988) |
1 |
3 |
I |
|
Герасько Тимофей A3(1972) |
1 |
3 |
МС |
|
Карпов Александр(1982) |
3 |
3 |
б/р |
54_Новосибирск |
Мартемьянычев Евген C(1956) |
1 |
3 |
КМС |
|
Молчанов Павел(1980) |
22 |
3 |
I,III |
Новосибирская обл. , Центральный округ |
Соседкин Павел(1966) |
15 |
3 |
II,III |
Тест центр |
Шляхова Елена(1980) |
5 |
3 |
б/р |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Архипова Кира |
2 |
4 |
б/р,МС |
Новосибирск, личн |
Болотина Людмила(1988) |
1 |
4 |
КМС |
|
Выржиковский Пётр(1986) |
62 |
4 |
I |
г. Новосибирск , г. Чита , Забайкалье , Забайкальский край , Калининский район , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , ЯБегу-Ориент |
Евсюков Сергей |
2 |
4 |
|
Легенда-Новосибирск |
Халитов Артем(1983) |
17 |
4 |
I |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Маерова Анна Sf13(1954) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Окунева Татьяна B1(1996) |
1 |
5 |
МС |
|
Халитов Артем Sf23(1983) |
1 |
5 |
I |
|
Анисимов Евгений(1984) |
40 |
6 |
I,КМС |
Кировский район , Ленинский район , Новосибирская обл. |
Калинин Ярослав ---(1989) |
1 |
6 |
I |
|
Касаткин Валерий(1995) |
1 |
6 |
III |
|
Опарин Григорий A1(1977) |
2 |
6 |
МС |
Советский район |
Чумова Надежда |
1 |
6 |
б/р |
|
Шарафутдинов Булат C(1948) |
1 |
6 |
I |
|
Выржиковский Пётр ---(1986) |
1 |
7 |
I |
Забайкалье |
Глушко Александр Sf13(1949) |
1 |
7 |
МС |
|
Дроздова Вера(2016) |
4 |
7 |
б/р |
54_ДЮСШ ТЭИС, Новоси , Советский район |
Ласкарь Альберт C(1941) |
2 |
7 |
КМС |
ТСЦ «Панда» |
Болотина Людмила(1980) |
1 |
9 |
МС |
|
Сажин Александр A1(1989) |
2 |
9 |
I,КМС |
ТСЦ «Панда»-Or-Ly |
Назаров Байрам A3(1993) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Гальвас Артем |
1 |
13 |
КМС |
|
Мартемьянычев Евген ---(1956) |
1 |
13 |
КМС |
|
Халитов Артем A3(1983) |
1 |
14 |
I |
|
Окунева Валентина E(2008) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Калинин Ярослав A4(1989) |
1 |
19 |
I |
|
Шарафутдинов Булат Sf13(1948) |
1 |
22 |
I |
|