Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:15:08 (7:12 min/km) | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:54
3:12
|
(58) (23) |
0:42
3:54
|
(1) (11) |
0:47
4:41
|
(2) (7) |
1:34
6:15
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
8:13
|
(44) (5) |
2:07
10:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
11:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
12:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
13:36
|
(9) (1) |
0:37
14:13
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
14:50
|
(3) (1) |
0:18
15:08
|
(23)
(1)
|
Сенина Мария (2002) I Северный ветер-Во |
||
|
2 | Ж13 (1) | 00:15:51 (7:33 min/km) | +43 |
1:56
1:56
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
2:31
|
(11) (2) |
0:50
3:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
4:18
|
(22) (2) |
1:47
6:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
7:29
|
(7) (2) |
2:50
10:19
|
(20) (1) |
0:58
11:17
|
(13) (2) |
1:33
12:50
|
(25) (2) |
1:12
14:02
|
(6) (2) |
0:43
14:45
|
(9) (2) |
0:47
15:32
|
(31) (2) |
0:19
15:51
|
(39)
(2)
|
Тремпольцева Анна (2003) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (2) | 00:16:24 (7:49 min/km) | +1:16 |
2:02
2:02
|
(12) (12) |
0:35
2:37
|
(11) (8) |
1:05
3:42
|
(30) (6) |
0:55
4:37
|
(17) (5) |
2:22
6:59
|
(45) (10) |
1:23
8:22
|
(6) (7) |
2:27
10:49
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
11:41
|
(4) (3) |
1:38
13:19
|
(38) (3) |
1:12
14:31
|
(6) (3) |
0:50
15:21
|
(37) (3) |
0:45
16:06
|
(23) (3) |
0:18
16:24
|
(23)
(3)
|
Сурайкина Ксения (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (3) | 00:17:08 (8:10 min/km) | +2:00 |
2:28
2:28
|
(26) (26) |
0:31
2:59
|
(2) (21) |
1:04
4:03
|
(28) (13) |
1:14
5:17
|
(57) (12) |
3:04
8:21
|
(63) (27) |
1:19
9:40
|
(1) (18) |
2:05
11:45
|
(1) (9) |
0:59
12:44
|
(15) (7) |
1:22
14:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
15:24
|
(12) (4) |
0:42
16:06
|
(5) (4) |
0:45
16:51
|
(23) (4) |
0:17
17:08
|
(9)
(4)
|
Екатова Екатерина (2002) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (4) | 00:17:16 (8:13 min/km) | +2:08 |
2:06
2:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:34
2:40
|
(7) (10) |
0:56
3:36
|
(10) (5) |
1:08
4:44
|
(45) (10) |
2:24
7:08
|
(48) (11) |
1:32
8:40
|
(16) (9) |
2:50
11:30
|
(20) (6) |
1:14
12:44
|
(40) (7) |
1:31
14:15
|
(19) (8) |
1:20
15:35
|
(14) (6) |
0:47
16:22
|
(26) (5) |
0:35
16:57
|
(1) (5) |
0:19
17:16
|
(39)
(5)
|
Томаровская Ульяна (2002) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг |
||
|
6 | Ж13 (2) | 00:17:23 (8:17 min/km) | +2:15 |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
1:14
3:32
|
(69) (31) |
1:13
4:45
|
(40) (24) |
0:59
5:44
|
(30) (21) |
1:59
7:43
|
(12) (17) |
1:37
9:20
|
(20) (12) |
2:27
11:47
|
(6) (10) |
0:59
12:46
|
(15) (9) |
1:33
14:19
|
(25) (9) |
1:14
15:33
|
(8) (5) |
0:49
16:22
|
(33) (5) |
0:47
17:09
|
(31) (6) |
0:14
17:23
|
(1)
(6)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) Iю Ювента Лен.обл |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (5) | 00:17:47 (8:28 min/km) | +2:39 |
2:10
2:10
|
(17) (17) |
0:38
2:48
|
(24) (14) |
0:57
3:45
|
(13) (8) |
0:57
4:42
|
(22) (8) |
2:00
6:42
|
(14) (5) |
1:25
8:07
|
(8) (3) |
3:40
11:47
|
(43) (10) |
1:02
12:49
|
(22) (10) |
1:40
14:29
|
(39) (10) |
1:17
15:46
|
(11) (7) |
0:56
16:42
|
(57) (7) |
0:47
17:29
|
(31) (7) |
0:18
17:47
|
(23)
(7)
|
Старостина Станислава (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (6) | 00:17:51 (8:30 min/km) | +2:43 |
1:54
1:54
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
2:32
|
(24) (4) |
0:57
3:29
|
(13) (3) |
0:56
4:25
|
(19) (3) |
2:20
6:45
|
(44) (6) |
1:32
8:17
|
(16) (6) |
3:04
11:21
|
(29) (5) |
1:05
12:26
|
(30) (4) |
1:34
14:00
|
(28) (4) |
2:07
16:07
|
(49) (9) |
0:43
16:50
|
(9) (8) |
0:42
17:32
|
(11) (8) |
0:19
17:51
|
(39)
(8)
|
Сулима Мария (2002) I СДЮСШОР12 Март |
||
|
9 | Ж13 (3) | 00:17:52 (8:30 min/km) | +2:44 |
1:57
1:57
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
2:33
|
(15) (5) |
2:37
5:10
|
(64) (32) |
1:14
6:24
|
(57) (32) |
2:10
8:34
|
(28) (30) |
1:37
10:11
|
(20) (25) |
2:33
12:44
|
(11) (17) |
0:51
13:35
|
(3) (14) |
1:29
15:04
|
(14) (12) |
1:07
16:11
|
(2) (10) |
0:41
16:52
|
(3) (9) |
0:43
17:35
|
(16) (9) |
0:17
17:52
|
(9)
(9)
|
Дырда София (2003) II Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
10 | Ж14 (7) | 00:18:01 (8:35 min/km) | +2:53 |
2:07
2:07
|
(15) (15) |
0:36
2:43
|
(15) (12) |
3:44
6:27
|
(71) (49) |
0:53
7:20
|
(10) (42) |
1:56
9:16
|
(8) (37) |
1:19
10:35
|
(1) (30) |
2:43
13:18
|
(16) (24) |
0:59
14:17
|
(15) (23) |
1:16
15:33
|
(3) (21) |
0:59
16:32
|
(1) (13) |
0:37
17:09
|
(1) (12) |
0:35
17:44
|
(1) (11) |
0:17
18:01
|
(9)
(10)
|
Брусова Елена (2002) I Северный ветер-Во |
||
|
= | Ж14 (7) | 00:18:01 (8:35 min/km) | +2:53 |
1:58
1:58
|
(9) (9) |
0:37
2:35
|
(22) (7) |
1:51
4:26
|
(59) (17) |
1:03
5:29
|
(39) (16) |
2:00
7:29
|
(14) (13) |
1:29
8:58
|
(11) (11) |
2:43
11:41
|
(16) (8) |
1:01
12:42
|
(20) (6) |
1:28
14:10
|
(12) (6) |
2:03
16:13
|
(47) (11) |
0:48
17:01
|
(28) (10) |
0:40
17:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:20
18:01
|
(49)
(10)
|
Бирюлёва Владислава (2002) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
12 | Ж13 (4) | 00:18:15 (8:41 min/km) | +3:07 |
2:46
2:46
|
(31) (31) |
0:44
3:30
|
(41) (29) |
0:57
4:27
|
(13) (18) |
0:56
5:23
|
(19) (13) |
2:04
7:27
|
(17) (12) |
1:30
8:57
|
(13) (10) |
2:39
11:36
|
(15) (7) |
1:02
12:38
|
(22) (5) |
1:33
14:11
|
(25) (7) |
1:50
16:01
|
(37) (8) |
1:00
17:01
|
(65) (10) |
0:54
17:55
|
(51) (12) |
0:20
18:15
|
(49)
(12)
|
Костарева Злата (2003) III ПермьСДЮСШОРСокол |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (9) | 00:18:29 (8:48 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:55
1:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
3:22
|
(71) (27) |
1:00
4:22
|
(25) (16) |
1:07
5:29
|
(44) (16) |
2:14
7:43
|
(37) (17) |
2:31
10:14
|
(58) (26) |
2:29
12:43
|
(9) (16) |
1:11
13:54
|
(38) (17) |
1:19
15:13
|
(4) (13) |
1:16
16:29
|
(10) (12) |
0:43
17:12
|
(9) (13) |
0:54
18:06
|
(51) (13) |
0:23
18:29
|
(73)
(13)
|
Пузанова Елизавета (2002) I РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
14 | Ж14 (10) | 00:18:33 (8:50 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:47
1:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
2:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:00
3:20
|
(25) (1) |
0:46
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
6:03
|
(9) (1) |
1:20
7:23
|
(4) (1) |
5:43
13:06
|
(68) (22) |
0:49
13:55
|
(2) (18) |
1:25
15:20
|
(9) (16) |
1:30
16:50
|
(25) (15) |
0:42
17:32
|
(5) (15) |
0:42
18:14
|
(11) (15) |
0:19
18:33
|
(39)
(14)
|
Сопова Нина (2002) I Ориента-STAR |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (11) | 00:18:34 (8:50 min/km) | +3:26 |
3:36
3:36
|
(55) (55) |
0:30
4:06
|
(1) (43) |
0:56
5:02
|
(10) (29) |
0:56
5:58
|
(19) (26) |
2:11
8:09
|
(31) (24) |
1:53
10:02
|
(38) (24) |
3:03
13:05
|
(27) (21) |
1:04
14:09
|
(27) (21) |
1:23
15:32
|
(7) (20) |
1:10
16:42
|
(5) (14) |
0:46
17:28
|
(23) (14) |
0:45
18:13
|
(23) (14) |
0:21
18:34
|
(61)
(15)
|
Ахметова Анна (2002) I Смоленская обл-Бо |
||
|
16 | Ж13 (5) | 00:19:08 (9:07 min/km) | +4:00 |
3:00
3:00
|
(39) (39) |
0:34
3:34
|
(7) (33) |
1:06
4:40
|
(32) (22) |
0:54
5:34
|
(13) (18) |
2:33
8:07
|
(54) (23) |
1:29
9:36
|
(11) (16) |
3:31
13:07
|
(39) (23) |
1:00
14:07
|
(18) (20) |
1:31
15:38
|
(19) (22) |
1:32
17:10
|
(27) (16) |
0:50
18:00
|
(37) (16) |
0:51
18:51
|
(44) (16) |
0:17
19:08
|
(9)
(16)
|
Пономаренко Ксения (2003) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
17 | Ж13 (6) | 00:19:13 (9:09 min/km) | +4:05 |
3:03
3:03
|
(40) (40) |
0:33
3:36
|
(3) (34) |
2:10
5:46
|
(61) (37) |
0:58
6:44
|
(26) (36) |
2:09
8:53
|
(26) (33) |
1:28
10:21
|
(10) (27) |
2:33
12:54
|
(11) (18) |
0:54
13:48
|
(6) (15) |
1:26
15:14
|
(11) (14) |
2:02
17:16
|
(46) (17) |
0:53
18:09
|
(50) (17) |
0:46
18:55
|
(30) (17) |
0:18
19:13
|
(23)
(17)
|
Евстафьева Ольга (2003) II ПермьСДЮСШОРСокол |
||
|
18 | Ж13 (7) | 00:19:36 (9:20 min/km) | +4:28 |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:33
2:51
|
(3) (16) |
0:57
3:48
|
(13) (10) |
2:17
6:05
|
(74) (28) |
1:54
7:59
|
(6) (21) |
1:46
9:45
|
(34) (20) |
2:37
12:22
|
(14) (14) |
1:02
13:24
|
(22) (13) |
1:52
15:16
|
(54) (15) |
2:27
17:43
|
(55) (18) |
0:44
18:27
|
(16) (18) |
0:53
19:20
|
(49) (18) |
0:16
19:36
|
(5)
(18)
|
Воронкова Мария (2003) I ДЮСШ1, Курск |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (12) | 00:19:37 (9:20 min/km) | +4:29 |
3:25
3:25
|
(52) (52) |
0:35
4:00
|
(11) (41) |
0:57
4:57
|
(13) (28) |
1:00
5:57
|
(33) (25) |
1:57
7:54
|
(9) (20) |
1:26
9:20
|
(9) (12) |
3:34
12:54
|
(40) (18) |
1:32
14:26
|
(58) (24) |
1:47
16:13
|
(49) (24) |
1:40
17:53
|
(33) (20) |
0:43
18:36
|
(9) (19) |
0:44
19:20
|
(21) (18) |
0:17
19:37
|
(9)
(19)
|
Александрова Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
20 | Ж14 (13) | 00:19:45 (9:24 min/km) | +4:37 |
4:14
4:14
|
(59) (59) |
0:49
5:03
|
(54) (56) |
0:57
6:00
|
(13) (43) |
1:41
7:41
|
(70) (46) |
2:04
9:45
|
(17) (42) |
1:43
11:28
|
(28) (36) |
2:27
13:55
|
(6) (25) |
0:57
14:52
|
(12) (25) |
1:29
16:21
|
(14) (25) |
1:24
17:45
|
(18) (19) |
0:51
18:36
|
(43) (19) |
0:49
19:25
|
(37) (20) |
0:20
19:45
|
(49)
(20)
|
Кальчевская Анастасия (2002) III Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
21 | Ж13 (8) | 00:19:46 (9:25 min/km) | +4:38 |
3:04
3:04
|
(42) (42) |
0:39
3:43
|
(29) (36) |
1:06
4:49
|
(32) (26) |
1:03
5:52
|
(39) (24) |
2:07
7:59
|
(21) (21) |
1:39
9:38
|
(25) (17) |
3:00
12:38
|
(23) (15) |
1:15
13:53
|
(44) (16) |
1:31
15:24
|
(19) (17) |
2:30
17:54
|
(56) (21) |
0:45
18:39
|
(20) (21) |
0:50
19:29
|
(40) (21) |
0:17
19:46
|
(9)
(21)
|
Киселева Анастасия (2003) II Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
22 | Ж13 (9) | 00:20:12 (9:37 min/km) | +5:04 |
2:42
2:42
|
(30) (30) |
0:48
3:30
|
(51) (29) |
0:59
4:29
|
(21) (19) |
0:55
5:24
|
(17) (15) |
2:07
7:31
|
(21) (14) |
2:22
9:53
|
(56) (21) |
3:04
12:57
|
(29) (20) |
1:14
14:11
|
(40) (22) |
1:56
16:07
|
(56) (23) |
1:54
18:01
|
(40) (22) |
0:53
18:54
|
(50) (22) |
0:57
19:51
|
(57) (22) |
0:21
20:12
|
(61)
(22)
|
Кондратьева Алена (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР12 Март |
||
|
23 | Ж13 (10) | 00:20:34 (9:48 min/km) | +5:26 |
2:58
2:58
|
(36) (36) |
0:48
3:46
|
(51) (37) |
1:21
5:07
|
(48) (31) |
1:25
6:32
|
(63) (34) |
2:15
8:47
|
(39) (31) |
1:45
10:32
|
(32) (28) |
3:40
14:12
|
(43) (27) |
1:19
15:31
|
(48) (27) |
1:35
17:06
|
(33) (26) |
1:26
18:32
|
(23) (23) |
0:49
19:21
|
(33) (23) |
0:55
20:16
|
(53) (23) |
0:18
20:34
|
(23)
(23)
|
Олейник Вероника (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
24 | Ж14 (14) | 00:20:39 (9:50 min/km) | +5:31 |
3:23
3:23
|
(50) (50) |
0:37
4:00
|
(22) (41) |
0:53
4:53
|
(6) (27) |
0:58
5:51
|
(26) (23) |
2:29
8:20
|
(51) (26) |
2:16
10:36
|
(54) (31) |
3:43
14:19
|
(45) (28) |
1:21
15:40
|
(50) (28) |
1:44
17:24
|
(43) (28) |
1:18
18:42
|
(12) (24) |
0:50
19:32
|
(37) (24) |
0:47
20:19
|
(31) (24) |
0:20
20:39
|
(49)
(24)
|
Ноткина Алиса (2002) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
25 | Ж13 (11) | 00:20:43 (9:52 min/km) | +5:35 |
6:34
6:34
|
(71) (71) |
1:04
7:38
|
(64) (68) |
0:59
8:37
|
(21) (63) |
0:53
9:30
|
(10) (61) |
1:47
11:17
|
(2) (53) |
1:22
12:39
|
(5) (49) |
2:44
15:23
|
(18) (38) |
0:52
16:15
|
(4) (34) |
1:34
17:49
|
(28) (34) |
1:07
18:56
|
(2) (26) |
0:43
19:39
|
(9) (25) |
0:43
20:22
|
(16) (25) |
0:21
20:43
|
(61)
(25)
|
Ульянова Александра (2003) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
26 | Ж13 (12) | 00:20:52 (9:56 min/km) | +5:44 |
2:30
2:30
|
(28) (28) |
0:48
3:18
|
(51) (25) |
2:14
5:32
|
(62) (36) |
1:05
6:37
|
(41) (35) |
2:11
8:48
|
(31) (32) |
2:04
10:52
|
(48) (33) |
3:08
14:00
|
(31) (26) |
1:45
15:45
|
(65) (30) |
1:34
17:19
|
(28) (27) |
1:32
18:51
|
(27) (25) |
0:49
19:40
|
(33) (26) |
0:50
20:30
|
(40) (26) |
0:22
20:52
|
(70)
(26)
|
Кислых Эвелина (2003) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг |
||
|
27 | Ж13 (13) | 00:21:05 (10:02 min/km) | +5:57 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
0:36
2:37
|
(15) (8) |
0:54
3:31
|
(8) (4) |
1:12
4:43
|
(52) (9) |
2:08
6:51
|
(24) (7) |
3:07
9:58
|
(67) (23) |
5:31
15:29
|
(65) (39) |
0:56
16:25
|
(10) (35) |
1:12
17:37
|
(1) (30) |
1:48
19:25
|
(36) (30) |
0:44
20:09
|
(16) (29) |
0:39
20:48
|
(7) (28) |
0:17
21:05
|
(9)
(27)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
= | Ж13 (13) | 00:21:05 (10:02 min/km) | +5:57 |
2:12
2:12
|
(18) (18) |
0:45
2:57
|
(45) (19) |
0:49
3:46
|
(2) (9) |
0:49
4:35
|
(5) (4) |
2:16
6:51
|
(41) (7) |
1:39
8:30
|
(25) (8) |
2:25
10:55
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
12:53
|
(68) (11) |
1:36
14:29
|
(34) (10) |
4:52
19:21
|
(66) (29) |
0:43
20:04
|
(9) (28) |
0:43
20:47
|
(16) (27) |
0:18
21:05
|
(23)
(27)
|
Ершова Ирина (2003) Iю ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
29 | Ж13 (15) | 00:21:09 (10:04 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:05
2:05
|
(13) (13) |
0:39
2:44
|
(29) (13) |
3:17
6:01
|
(69) (44) |
1:09
7:10
|
(46) (40) |
2:24
9:34
|
(48) (41) |
1:50
11:24
|
(36) (35) |
3:38
15:02
|
(42) (34) |
1:02
16:04
|
(22) (31) |
1:30
17:34
|
(17) (29) |
1:25
18:59
|
(19) (27) |
0:55
19:54
|
(55) (27) |
0:55
20:49
|
(53) (29) |
0:20
21:09
|
(49)
(29)
|
Захарова Анна (2003) II ДЮСШ1, Курск |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (15) | 00:21:14 (10:07 min/km) | +6:06 |
6:13
6:13
|
(68) (68) |
0:45
6:58
|
(45) (66) |
1:04
8:02
|
(28) (59) |
0:47
8:49
|
(2) (57) |
1:51
10:40
|
(4) (47) |
1:31
12:11
|
(15) (42) |
3:28
15:39
|
(38) (41) |
0:54
16:33
|
(6) (38) |
1:31
18:04
|
(19) (36) |
1:08
19:12
|
(4) (28) |
1:07
20:19
|
(73) (30) |
0:38
20:57
|
(4) (30) |
0:17
21:14
|
(9)
(30)
|
Столярова Анастасия (2002) I Смоленская обл-Ко |
||
|
31 | Ж13 (16) | 00:21:21 (10:10 min/km) | +6:13 |
3:26
3:26
|
(53) (53) |
0:43
4:09
|
(39) (46) |
1:12
5:21
|
(37) (34) |
1:00
6:21
|
(33) (31) |
2:08
8:29
|
(24) (29) |
2:40
11:09
|
(61) (34) |
4:11
15:20
|
(55) (37) |
1:09
16:29
|
(35) (37) |
1:37
18:06
|
(35) (37) |
1:21
19:27
|
(15) (31) |
0:52
20:19
|
(45) (30) |
0:42
21:01
|
(11) (31) |
0:20
21:21
|
(49)
(31)
|
Киркова Оксана (2003) I Искатель |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (16) | 00:21:39 (10:19 min/km) | +6:31 |
2:49
2:49
|
(33) (33) |
0:36
3:25
|
(15) (28) |
1:12
4:37
|
(37) (21) |
3:52
8:29
|
(80) (51) |
2:22
10:51
|
(45) (50) |
1:57
12:48
|
(43) (50) |
2:52
15:40
|
(22) (43) |
0:56
16:36
|
(10) (39) |
1:34
18:10
|
(28) (38) |
1:45
19:55
|
(35) (32) |
0:43
20:38
|
(9) (32) |
0:43
21:21
|
(16) (32) |
0:18
21:39
|
(23)
(32)
|
Круглякова Анастасия (2002) III ЦФК С-Петербург |
||
|
33 | Ж14 (17) | 00:21:48 (10:23 min/km) | +6:40 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
2:42
|
(35) (11) |
4:24
7:06
|
(73) (51) |
1:00
8:06
|
(33) (49) |
2:31
10:37
|
(52) (46) |
1:37
12:14
|
(20) (44) |
3:03
15:17
|
(27) (36) |
1:10
16:27
|
(37) (36) |
1:25
17:52
|
(9) (35) |
2:12
20:04
|
(50) (34) |
0:47
20:51
|
(26) (34) |
0:38
21:29
|
(4) (33) |
0:19
21:48
|
(39)
(33)
|
Александрова Ксения (2002) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
34 | Ж13 (17) | 00:21:58 (10:28 min/km) | +6:50 |
1:56
1:56
|
(5) (5) |
0:35
2:31
|
(11) (2) |
1:12
3:43
|
(37) (7) |
0:54
4:37
|
(13) (5) |
1:53
6:30
|
(5) (4) |
1:38
8:08
|
(23) (4) |
7:31
15:39
|
(74) (41) |
1:11
16:50
|
(38) (42) |
1:32
18:22
|
(24) (39) |
1:38
20:00
|
(31) (33) |
0:50
20:50
|
(37) (33) |
0:50
21:40
|
(40) (34) |
0:18
21:58
|
(23)
(34)
|
Трифонова Кристина (2003) I ДЮСШ №4 Свердл |
||
|
35 | Ж13 (18) | 00:22:10 (10:33 min/km) | +7:02 |
1:53
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
3:50
|
(76) (39) |
0:53
4:43
|
(6) (23) |
0:57
5:40
|
(22) (19) |
2:10
7:50
|
(28) (19) |
1:38
9:28
|
(23) (15) |
2:26
11:54
|
(5) (12) |
2:04
13:58
|
(71) (19) |
1:30
15:28
|
(17) (18) |
4:59
20:27
|
(68) (36) |
0:42
21:09
|
(5) (35) |
0:43
21:52
|
(16) (35) |
0:18
22:10
|
(23)
(35)
|
Рыжова Анастасия (2003) II СДЮСШОР ЛВС С.Пос |
||
|
36 | Ж13 (19) | 00:22:17 (10:37 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:34
2:34
|
(29) (29) |
0:44
3:18
|
(41) (25) |
1:15
4:33
|
(43) (20) |
1:15
5:48
|
(59) (22) |
3:35
9:23
|
(68) (39) |
3:07
12:30
|
(67) (47) |
3:12
15:42
|
(33) (44) |
1:05
16:47
|
(30) (41) |
1:37
18:24
|
(35) (40) |
1:57
20:21
|
(43) (35) |
0:59
21:20
|
(63) (37) |
0:41
22:01
|
(10) (37) |
0:16
22:17
|
(5)
(36)
|
Формина Алина (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
37 | Ж13 (20) | 00:22:19 (10:38 min/km) | +7:11 |
1:57
1:57
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
2:33
|
(15) (5) |
5:27
8:00
|
(79) (58) |
0:53
8:53
|
(10) (58) |
1:59
10:52
|
(12) (51) |
1:19
12:11
|
(1) (42) |
3:50
16:01
|
(47) (46) |
1:14
17:15
|
(40) (46) |
1:24
18:39
|
(8) (41) |
1:57
20:36
|
(43) (37) |
0:42
21:18
|
(5) (36) |
0:42
22:00
|
(11) (36) |
0:19
22:19
|
(39)
(37)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) I СДЮСШОР12 Март |
||
|
38 | Ж13 (21) | 00:22:29 (10:42 min/km) | +7:21 |
2:15
2:15
|
(19) (19) |
0:39
2:54
|
(29) (17) |
2:55
5:49
|
(67) (39) |
1:22
7:11
|
(61) (41) |
2:47
9:58
|
(61) (44) |
1:35
11:33
|
(18) (37) |
4:41
16:14
|
(63) (47) |
1:00
17:14
|
(18) (45) |
1:41
18:55
|
(40) (43) |
1:43
20:38
|
(34) (38) |
0:48
21:26
|
(28) (38) |
0:45
22:11
|
(23) (38) |
0:18
22:29
|
(23)
(38)
|
Кудрявцева Оксана (2003) I Ориента-Весна |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (18) | 00:22:45 (10:50 min/km) | +7:37 |
2:47
2:47
|
(32) (32) |
1:23
4:10
|
(70) (47) |
1:06
5:16
|
(32) (33) |
1:00
6:16
|
(33) (30) |
2:07
8:23
|
(21) (28) |
3:35
11:58
|
(71) (40) |
3:55
15:53
|
(50) (45) |
1:17
17:10
|
(45) (44) |
2:13
19:23
|
(65) (44) |
1:25
20:48
|
(19) (39) |
0:50
21:38
|
(37) (39) |
0:49
22:27
|
(37) (39) |
0:18
22:45
|
(23)
(39)
|
Кудрина Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
40 | Ж14 (19) | 00:23:20 (11:07 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:38
2:56
|
(24) (18) |
0:59
3:55
|
(21) (12) |
0:52
4:47
|
(8) (11) |
2:11
6:58
|
(31) (9) |
2:45
9:43
|
(64) (19) |
2:29
12:12
|
(9) (13) |
1:04
13:16
|
(27) (12) |
2:14
15:30
|
(66) (19) |
6:06
21:36
|
(73) (41) |
0:51
22:27
|
(43) (41) |
0:38
23:05
|
(4) (40) |
0:15
23:20
|
(2)
(40)
|
Лихошерстова Алина (2002) I ТулаДЮСШЮность Ов |
||
|
41 | Ж13 (22) | 00:23:54 (11:23 min/km) | +8:46 |
4:57
4:57
|
(66) (66) |
0:46
5:43
|
(49) (60) |
1:29
7:12
|
(53) (52) |
1:09
8:21
|
(46) (50) |
2:27
10:48
|
(50) (49) |
1:48
12:36
|
(35) (48) |
3:01
15:37
|
(24) (40) |
1:18
16:55
|
(47) (43) |
1:46
18:41
|
(48) (42) |
2:30
21:11
|
(56) (40) |
1:00
22:11
|
(65) (40) |
1:22
23:33
|
(75) (41) |
0:21
23:54
|
(61)
(41)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) III КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
42 | Ж14 (20) | 00:24:07 (11:29 min/km) | +8:59 |
3:23
3:23
|
(50) (50) |
2:01
5:24
|
(77) (58) |
1:00
6:24
|
(25) (48) |
1:12
7:36
|
(52) (45) |
2:11
9:47
|
(31) (43) |
3:36
13:23
|
(72) (52) |
3:02
16:25
|
(26) (49) |
2:13
18:38
|
(72) (50) |
1:28
20:06
|
(12) (46) |
1:57
22:03
|
(43) (42) |
0:52
22:55
|
(45) (42) |
0:52
23:47
|
(47) (42) |
0:20
24:07
|
(49)
(42)
|
Дрозденко Милена (2002) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
43 | Ж14 (21) | 00:24:15 (11:33 min/km) | +9:07 |
2:57
2:57
|
(35) (35) |
0:45
3:42
|
(45) (35) |
2:04
5:46
|
(60) (37) |
1:10
6:56
|
(50) (39) |
2:14
9:10
|
(37) (36) |
4:26
13:36
|
(74) (54) |
3:01
16:37
|
(24) (50) |
1:26
18:03
|
(54) (48) |
1:57
20:00
|
(59) (45) |
2:17
22:17
|
(52) (44) |
0:56
23:13
|
(57) (44) |
0:42
23:55
|
(11) (43) |
0:20
24:15
|
(49)
(43)
|
Сластухина Екатерина (2002) II Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
44 | Ж13 (23) | 00:24:31 (11:40 min/km) | +9:23 |
3:56
3:56
|
(57) (57) |
0:40
4:36
|
(33) (52) |
2:44
7:20
|
(66) (53) |
1:09
8:29
|
(46) (51) |
2:16
10:45
|
(41) (48) |
1:30
12:15
|
(13) (45) |
2:34
14:49
|
(13) (32) |
0:55
15:44
|
(8) (29) |
4:28
20:12
|
(78) (48) |
1:53
22:05
|
(39) (43) |
0:53
22:58
|
(50) (43) |
1:12
24:10
|
(73) (44) |
0:21
24:31
|
(61)
(44)
|
Иванова Екатерина (2003) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
45 | Ж14 (22) | 00:24:33 (11:41 min/km) | +9:25 |
7:24
7:24
|
(75) (75) |
1:28
8:52
|
(72) (75) |
1:46
10:38
|
(57) (74) |
0:48
11:26
|
(4) (72) |
1:57
13:23
|
(9) (63) |
1:43
15:06
|
(28) (61) |
3:10
18:16
|
(32) (56) |
0:58
19:14
|
(13) (54) |
1:22
20:36
|
(5) (51) |
1:56
22:32
|
(42) (46) |
0:46
23:18
|
(23) (45) |
0:57
24:15
|
(57) (45) |
0:18
24:33
|
(23)
(45)
|
Бережная Софья (2002) II РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
46 | Ж14 (23) | 00:24:34 (11:42 min/km) | +9:26 |
6:15
6:15
|
(69) (69) |
0:38
6:53
|
(24) (65) |
1:21
8:14
|
(48) (60) |
0:51
9:05
|
(6) (59) |
2:34
11:39
|
(55) (56) |
2:06
13:45
|
(49) (55) |
4:16
18:01
|
(59) (55) |
1:20
19:21
|
(49) (55) |
1:43
21:04
|
(41) (53) |
1:23
22:27
|
(16) (45) |
0:55
23:22
|
(55) (46) |
0:55
24:17
|
(53) (46) |
0:17
24:34
|
(9)
(46)
|
Бочарникова Светлана (2002) II Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
47 | Ж14 (24) | 00:24:52 (11:50 min/km) | +9:44 |
4:26
4:26
|
(62) (62) |
0:36
5:02
|
(15) (55) |
0:54
5:56
|
(8) (41) |
0:59
6:55
|
(30) (38) |
2:09
9:04
|
(26) (35) |
2:29
11:33
|
(57) (37) |
2:47
14:20
|
(19) (29) |
1:09
15:29
|
(35) (26) |
2:08
17:37
|
(64) (30) |
5:31
23:08
|
(71) (48) |
0:44
23:52
|
(16) (48) |
0:39
24:31
|
(7) (47) |
0:21
24:52
|
(61)
(47)
|
Гущина Вера (2002) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
48 | Ж13 (24) | 00:24:53 (11:51 min/km) | +9:45 |
3:36
3:36
|
(55) (55) |
0:42
4:18
|
(36) (49) |
1:05
5:23
|
(30) (35) |
1:02
6:25
|
(37) (33) |
2:56
9:21
|
(62) (38) |
2:43
12:04
|
(63) (41) |
4:16
16:20
|
(59) (48) |
1:33
17:53
|
(60) (47) |
3:29
21:22
|
(75) (54) |
1:23
22:45
|
(16) (47) |
0:57
23:42
|
(59) (47) |
0:50
24:32
|
(40) (48) |
0:21
24:53
|
(61)
(48)
|
Березина Анастасия (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
49 | Ж13 (25) | 00:25:03 (11:56 min/km) | +9:55 |
3:17
3:17
|
(48) (48) |
0:50
4:07
|
(56) (44) |
2:30
6:37
|
(63) (50) |
0:52
7:29
|
(8) (44) |
2:04
9:33
|
(17) (40) |
2:02
11:35
|
(46) (39) |
3:37
15:12
|
(41) (35) |
0:55
16:07
|
(8) (33) |
1:34
17:41
|
(28) (32) |
5:32
23:13
|
(72) (49) |
0:46
23:59
|
(23) (49) |
0:48
24:47
|
(36) (49) |
0:16
25:03
|
(5)
(49)
|
Гребенникова Дарья (2003) III КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
50 | Ж13 (26) | 00:25:29 (12:08 min/km) | +10:21 |
2:08
2:08
|
(16) (16) |
0:40
2:48
|
(33) (14) |
1:20
4:08
|
(45) (14) |
1:34
5:42
|
(68) (20) |
1:55
7:37
|
(7) (15) |
2:55
10:32
|
(65) (28) |
4:14
14:46
|
(58) (31) |
4:44
19:30
|
(77) (56) |
1:29
20:59
|
(14) (52) |
2:26
23:25
|
(54) (50) |
0:50
24:15
|
(37) (50) |
0:58
25:13
|
(60) (50) |
0:16
25:29
|
(5)
(50)
|
Синицина Юлия (2003) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Саратов |
||
|
51 | Ж13 (27) | 00:25:46 (12:16 min/km) | +10:38 |
4:20
4:20
|
(61) (61) |
3:47
8:07
|
(81) (70) |
1:16
9:23
|
(44) (67) |
1:05
10:28
|
(41) (64) |
2:16
12:44
|
(41) (58) |
2:02
14:46
|
(46) (59) |
4:32
19:18
|
(62) (60) |
1:14
20:32
|
(40) (58) |
1:37
22:09
|
(35) (55) |
1:25
23:34
|
(19) (51) |
0:54
24:28
|
(53) (51) |
0:59
25:27
|
(62) (51) |
0:19
25:46
|
(39)
(51)
|
Рожкова Екатерина (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
52 | Ж13 (28) | 00:26:03 (12:24 min/km) | +10:55 |
2:20
2:20
|
(25) (25) |
0:54
3:14
|
(58) (24) |
1:32
4:46
|
(54) (25) |
1:12
5:58
|
(52) (26) |
2:12
8:10
|
(35) (25) |
1:44
9:54
|
(30) (22) |
7:52
17:46
|
(76) (54) |
1:01
18:47
|
(20) (51) |
1:47
20:34
|
(49) (50) |
3:28
24:02
|
(63) (52) |
0:52
24:54
|
(45) (52) |
0:51
25:45
|
(44) (53) |
0:18
26:03
|
(23)
(52)
|
Садовина Мария (2003) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
53 | Ж13 (29) | 00:26:07 (12:26 min/km) | +10:59 |
2:59
2:59
|
(37) (37) |
1:55
4:54
|
(75) (53) |
0:58
5:52
|
(19) (40) |
0:58
6:50
|
(26) (37) |
2:13
9:03
|
(36) (34) |
1:40
10:43
|
(27) (32) |
4:11
14:54
|
(55) (33) |
1:46
16:40
|
(66) (40) |
5:30
22:10
|
(80) (56) |
1:54
24:04
|
(40) (53) |
0:52
24:56
|
(45) (53) |
0:47
25:43
|
(31) (52) |
0:24
26:07
|
(75)
(53)
|
Ушакова Кристина (2003) III КССШОР Олимп Нов |
||
|
54 | Ж13 (30) | 00:26:42 (12:43 min/km) | +11:34 |
2:18
2:18
|
(20) (20) |
0:39
2:57
|
(29) (19) |
1:14
4:11
|
(41) (15) |
1:12
5:23
|
(52) (13) |
2:15
7:38
|
(39) (16) |
1:44
9:22
|
(30) (14) |
5:13
14:35
|
(64) (30) |
1:30
16:05
|
(56) (32) |
1:43
17:48
|
(41) (33) |
6:46
24:34
|
(74) (54) |
1:00
25:34
|
(65) (54) |
0:51
26:25
|
(44) (54) |
0:17
26:42
|
(9)
(54)
|
Рогожкина Дарья (2003) II Магн.Стрелка Дзер |
||
|
55 | Ж14 (25) | 00:27:17 (13:00 min/km) | +12:09 |
2:29
2:29
|
(27) (27) |
0:36
3:05
|
(15) (22) |
4:41
7:46
|
(75) (57) |
3:06
10:52
|
(78) (67) |
2:32
13:24
|
(53) (64) |
2:56
16:20
|
(66) (64) |
3:50
20:10
|
(47) (61) |
1:21
21:31
|
(50) (61) |
1:51
23:22
|
(51) (59) |
1:52
25:14
|
(38) (57) |
1:00
26:14
|
(65) (57) |
0:45
26:59
|
(23) (55) |
0:18
27:17
|
(23)
(55)
|
Коломникова Анастасия (2002) II Ориента-STAR |
||
|
56 | Ж13 (31) | 00:27:22 (13:02 min/km) | +12:14 |
8:21
8:21
|
(80) (80) |
0:44
9:05
|
(41) (78) |
0:59
10:04
|
(21) (72) |
1:10
11:14
|
(50) (69) |
3:10
14:24
|
(64) (66) |
2:10
16:34
|
(51) (65) |
3:54
20:28
|
(49) (62) |
1:17
21:45
|
(45) (62) |
1:56
23:41
|
(56) (60) |
1:28
25:09
|
(24) (56) |
0:57
26:06
|
(59) (56) |
0:58
27:04
|
(60) (56) |
0:18
27:22
|
(23)
(56)
|
Коваленко Екатерина (2003) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг |
||
|
57 | Ж13 (32) | 00:27:31 (13:06 min/km) | +12:23 |
7:35
7:35
|
(76) (76) |
0:57
8:32
|
(61) (74) |
1:20
9:52
|
(45) (70) |
0:54
10:46
|
(13) (66) |
2:22
13:08
|
(45) (60) |
1:45
14:53
|
(32) (60) |
4:16
19:09
|
(59) (59) |
1:23
20:32
|
(53) (58) |
2:28
23:00
|
(71) (58) |
2:05
25:05
|
(48) (55) |
0:48
25:53
|
(28) (55) |
1:16
27:09
|
(74) (57) |
0:22
27:31
|
(70)
(57)
|
Чос Анна (2003) Iю Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
58 | Ж14 (26) | 00:27:45 (13:13 min/km) | +12:37 |
7:54
7:54
|
(78) (78) |
1:04
8:58
|
(64) (76) |
1:20
10:18
|
(45) (73) |
0:54
11:12
|
(13) (68) |
2:05
13:17
|
(20) (62) |
2:13
15:30
|
(52) (63) |
3:25
18:55
|
(35) (58) |
1:32
20:27
|
(58) (57) |
1:51
22:18
|
(51) (57) |
3:29
25:47
|
(64) (58) |
0:48
26:35
|
(28) (58) |
0:53
27:28
|
(49) (58) |
0:17
27:45
|
(9)
(58)
|
Роменская Анастасия (2002) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
59 | Ж14 (27) | 00:29:10 (13:53 min/km) | +14:02 |
5:24
5:24
|
(67) (67) |
0:42
6:06
|
(36) (62) |
1:23
7:29
|
(50) (55) |
1:12
8:41
|
(52) (54) |
2:35
11:16
|
(56) (52) |
2:00
13:16
|
(45) (51) |
5:31
18:47
|
(65) (57) |
2:24
21:11
|
(73) (60) |
4:41
25:52
|
(79) (62) |
1:25
27:17
|
(19) (59) |
0:45
28:02
|
(20) (59) |
0:45
28:47
|
(23) (59) |
0:23
29:10
|
(73)
(59)
|
Аркуша Мария (2002) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
60 | Ж13 (33) | 00:32:53 (15:40 min/km) | +17:45 |
7:35
7:35
|
(76) (76) |
0:49
8:24
|
(54) (73) |
1:27
9:51
|
(52) (69) |
1:25
11:16
|
(63) (70) |
5:08
16:24
|
(72) (70) |
2:17
18:41
|
(55) (67) |
3:27
22:08
|
(37) (63) |
1:30
23:38
|
(56) (63) |
1:45
25:23
|
(44) (61) |
5:23
30:46
|
(69) (61) |
0:41
31:27
|
(3) (61) |
1:06
32:33
|
(69) (60) |
0:20
32:53
|
(49)
(60)
|
Бубнова Мария (2003) Iю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
61 | Ж14 (28) | 00:35:20 (16:50 min/km) | +20:12 |
3:16
3:16
|
(47) (47) |
1:08
4:24
|
(67) (50) |
4:46
9:10
|
(76) (65) |
1:25
10:35
|
(63) (65) |
3:12
13:47
|
(65) (65) |
5:27
19:14
|
(78) (69) |
7:37
26:51
|
(75) (68) |
2:03
28:54
|
(70) (66) |
1:52
30:46
|
(54) (66) |
2:37
33:23
|
(58) (63) |
0:54
34:17
|
(53) (63) |
0:44
35:01
|
(21) (61) |
0:19
35:20
|
(39)
(61)
|
Фоменко Анастасия (2002) III Ориента-Весна |
||
|
62 | Ж13 (34) | 00:35:56 (17:07 min/km) | +20:48 |
7:16
7:16
|
(74) (74) |
0:34
7:50
|
(7) (69) |
0:52
8:42
|
(4) (64) |
0:58
9:40
|
(26) (62) |
2:38
12:18
|
(57) (57) |
1:52
14:10
|
(37) (57) |
14:08
28:18
|
(79) (69) |
1:06
29:24
|
(33) (67) |
2:05
31:29
|
(63) (67) |
2:25
33:54
|
(53) (64) |
0:49
34:43
|
(33) (64) |
0:52
35:35
|
(47) (62) |
0:21
35:56
|
(61)
(62)
|
Шебукова Мария (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР12 Март |
||
|
63 | Ж13 (35) | 00:36:11 (17:14 min/km) | +21:03 |
2:50
2:50
|
(34) (34) |
5:17
8:07
|
(84) (70) |
1:24
9:31
|
(51) (68) |
1:45
11:16
|
(72) (70) |
6:04
17:20
|
(78) (72) |
4:30
21:50
|
(75) (71) |
3:44
25:34
|
(46) (66) |
1:26
27:00
|
(54) (65) |
2:21
29:21
|
(68) (65) |
3:12
32:33
|
(60) (62) |
1:18
33:51
|
(77) (62) |
2:05
35:56
|
(79) (64) |
0:15
36:11
|
(2)
(63)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) Iю Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
64 | Ж13 (36) | 00:36:13 (17:15 min/km) | +21:05 |
2:59
2:59
|
(37) (37) |
0:33
3:32
|
(3) (31) |
2:40
6:12
|
(65) (46) |
1:09
7:21
|
(46) (43) |
5:37
12:58
|
(76) (59) |
1:35
14:33
|
(18) (58) |
2:25
16:58
|
(3) (52) |
2:01
18:59
|
(69) (53) |
1:31
20:30
|
(19) (49) |
7:20
27:50
|
(75) (60) |
2:22
30:12
|
(79) (60) |
5:43
35:55
|
(80) (63) |
0:18
36:13
|
(23)
(64)
|
Панферова Владлена (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
65 | Ж13 (37) | 00:38:39 (18:24 min/km) | +23:31 |
4:52
4:52
|
(65) (65) |
0:51
5:43
|
(57) (60) |
1:39
7:22
|
(56) (54) |
1:15
8:37
|
(59) (53) |
2:46
11:23
|
(60) (55) |
2:36
13:59
|
(60) (56) |
3:16
17:15
|
(34) (53) |
1:43
18:58
|
(64) (52) |
9:51
28:49
|
(81) (63) |
7:34
36:23
|
(76) (65) |
0:59
37:22
|
(63) (65) |
0:57
38:19
|
(57) (65) |
0:20
38:39
|
(49)
(65)
|
Фиканюк Екатерина (2003) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
66 | Ж13 (38) | 00:41:16 (19:39 min/km) | +26:08 |
6:40
6:40
|
(72) (72) |
2:35
9:15
|
(79) (79) |
4:35
13:50
|
(74) (76) |
0:51
14:41
|
(6) (75) |
2:10
16:51
|
(28) (71) |
1:55
18:46
|
(40) (68) |
4:12
22:58
|
(57) (65) |
3:48
26:46
|
(75) (64) |
2:24
29:10
|
(70) (64) |
9:40
38:50
|
(78) (66) |
0:57
39:47
|
(59) (66) |
1:09
40:56
|
(70) (66) |
0:20
41:16
|
(49)
(66)
|
Попова Елена (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
67 | Ж13 (39) | 00:42:06 (20:03 min/km) | +26:58 |
4:27
4:27
|
(63) (63) |
0:57
5:24
|
(61) (58) |
0:56
6:20
|
(10) (47) |
1:25
7:45
|
(63) (47) |
2:39
10:24
|
(59) (45) |
1:55
12:19
|
(40) (46) |
22:55
35:14
|
(82) (73) |
1:07
36:21
|
(34) (71) |
1:45
38:06
|
(44) (70) |
1:37
39:43
|
(30) (68) |
1:07
40:50
|
(73) (68) |
1:01
41:51
|
(67) (67) |
0:15
42:06
|
(2)
(67)
|
Стройкова Анастасия (2003) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
68 | Ж13 (40) | 00:42:21 (20:10 min/km) | +27:13 |
4:04
4:04
|
(58) (58) |
2:06
6:10
|
(78) (64) |
1:33
7:43
|
(55) (56) |
0:59
8:42
|
(30) (55) |
6:02
14:44
|
(77) (67) |
10:16
25:00
|
(81) (73) |
4:01
29:01
|
(51) (70) |
3:18
32:19
|
(74) (69) |
2:03
34:22
|
(61) (68) |
4:54
39:16
|
(67) (67) |
0:58
40:14
|
(62) (67) |
1:50
42:04
|
(78) (68) |
0:17
42:21
|
(9)
(68)
|
Гофман Вероника (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
69 | Ж14 (29) | 00:43:46 (20:50 min/km) | +28:38 |
8:05
8:05
|
(79) (79) |
4:37
12:42
|
(83) (80) |
1:08
13:50
|
(35) (76) |
1:26
15:16
|
(67) (76) |
3:18
18:34
|
(66) (74) |
3:49
22:23
|
(73) (72) |
13:52
36:15
|
(78) (74) |
1:22
37:37
|
(52) (72) |
2:04
39:41
|
(62) (72) |
1:30
41:11
|
(25) (69) |
1:06
42:17
|
(72) (69) |
1:10
43:27
|
(71) (69) |
0:19
43:46
|
(39)
(69)
|
Бурмистрова Алена (2002) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
70 | Ж14 (30) | 00:46:19 (22:03 min/km) | +31:11 |
6:27
6:27
|
(70) (70) |
1:49
8:16
|
(74) (72) |
10:33
18:49
|
(80) (79) |
5:28
24:17
|
(82) (79) |
2:38
26:55
|
(57) (78) |
3:08
30:03
|
(69) (78) |
6:32
36:35
|
(72) (75) |
1:05
37:40
|
(30) (73) |
1:45
39:25
|
(44) (71) |
4:48
44:13
|
(65) (70) |
0:48
45:01
|
(28) (70) |
0:59
46:00
|
(62) (70) |
0:19
46:19
|
(39)
(70)
|
Кузина Виктория (2002) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
71 | Ж13 (41) | 00:48:05 (22:54 min/km) | +32:57 |
3:13
3:13
|
(44) (44) |
1:44
4:57
|
(73) (54) |
3:32
8:29
|
(70) (62) |
1:24
9:53
|
(62) (63) |
3:19
13:12
|
(67) (61) |
1:54
15:06
|
(39) (61) |
26:00
41:06
|
(83) (76) |
1:04
42:10
|
(27) (74) |
1:57
44:07
|
(59) (73) |
1:32
45:39
|
(27) (71) |
1:09
46:48
|
(75) (71) |
1:00
47:48
|
(65) (71) |
0:17
48:05
|
(9)
(71)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) III ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
72 | Ж14 (31) | 00:53:10 (25:19 min/km) | +38:02 |
3:13
3:13
|
(44) (44) |
0:54
4:07
|
(58) (44) |
1:50
5:57
|
(58) (42) |
2:46
8:43
|
(75) (56) |
7:34
16:17
|
(80) (69) |
11:44
28:01
|
(83) (76) |
5:49
33:50
|
(69) (71) |
1:41
35:31
|
(63) (70) |
1:51
37:22
|
(51) (69) |
9:15
46:37
|
(77) (72) |
4:49
51:26
|
(80) (72) |
1:22
52:48
|
(75) (73) |
0:22
53:10
|
(70)
(72)
|
Харламова Анастасия (2002) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
73 | Ж13 (42) | 00:53:12 (25:20 min/km) | +38:04 |
4:38
4:38
|
(64) (64) |
4:20
8:58
|
(82) (76) |
4:08
13:06
|
(72) (75) |
3:16
16:22
|
(79) (77) |
3:38
20:00
|
(69) (76) |
8:29
28:29
|
(79) (77) |
6:13
34:42
|
(70) (72) |
8:19
43:01
|
(80) (75) |
2:18
45:19
|
(67) (74) |
5:28
50:47
|
(70) (73) |
1:00
51:47
|
(65) (73) |
1:00
52:47
|
(65) (72) |
0:25
53:12
|
(78)
(73)
|
Михайлова Дарья (2004) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг-Бог |
||
|
74 | Ж13 (43) | 00:55:11 (26:17 min/km) | +40:03 |
3:30
3:30
|
(54) (54) |
0:44
4:14
|
(41) (48) |
11:26
15:40
|
(81) (78) |
0:57
16:37
|
(22) (78) |
6:14
22:51
|
(79) (77) |
2:33
25:24
|
(59) (74) |
22:46
48:10
|
(81) (78) |
1:03
49:13
|
(26) (77) |
1:56
51:09
|
(56) (76) |
1:38
52:47
|
(31) (74) |
1:05
53:52
|
(71) (74) |
0:59
54:51
|
(62) (74) |
0:20
55:11
|
(49)
(74)
|
Судакова Полина (2003) IIю Ювента Лен.обл |
||
|
75 | Ж13 (44) | 01:00:54 (29:00 min/km) | +45:46 |
19:23
19:23
|
(82) (82) |
0:42
20:05
|
(36) (82) |
11:59
32:04
|
(82) (81) |
2:48
34:52
|
(76) (81) |
4:15
39:07
|
(71) (80) |
3:13
42:20
|
(70) (80) |
8:42
51:02
|
(77) (81) |
1:46
52:48
|
(66) (78) |
3:09
55:57
|
(74) (77) |
2:15
58:12
|
(51) (75) |
1:23
59:35
|
(78) (75) |
0:55
1:00:30
|
(53) (75) |
0:24
1:00:54
|
(75)
(75)
|
Воронцова Анна (2003) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг-Бог |
||
|
76 | Ж13 (45) | 01:03:21 (30:10 min/km) | +48:13 |
16:33
16:33
|
(81) (81) |
1:04
17:37
|
(64) (81) |
5:09
22:46
|
(77) (80) |
1:38
24:24
|
(69) (80) |
5:28
29:52
|
(75) (79) |
10:53
40:45
|
(82) (79) |
4:07
44:52
|
(52) (77) |
3:51
48:43
|
(76) (76) |
2:23
51:06
|
(69) (75) |
9:48
1:00:54
|
(79) (76) |
0:52
1:01:46
|
(45) (76) |
1:11
1:02:57
|
(72) (76) |
0:24
1:03:21
|
(75)
(76)
|
Лепешкина Татьяна (2003) IIю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
77 | Ж14 (32) | 01:03:59 (30:28 min/km) | +48:51 |
3:19
3:19
|
(49) (49) |
1:11
4:30
|
(68) (51) |
5:25
9:55
|
(78) (71) |
2:55
12:50
|
(77) (73) |
26:46
39:36
|
(83) (81) |
4:48
44:24
|
(76) (81) |
6:25
50:49
|
(71) (80) |
4:56
55:45
|
(78) (79) |
2:58
58:43
|
(73) (78) |
3:15
1:01:58
|
(61) (77) |
0:45
1:02:43
|
(20) (77) |
0:49
1:03:32
|
(37) (77) |
0:27
1:03:59
|
(80)
(77)
|
Ерохина Юлия (2002) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
78 | Ж14 (33) | 01:09:28 (33:05 min/km) | +54:20 |
3:03
3:03
|
(40) (40) |
3:03
6:06
|
(80) (62) |
3:06
9:12
|
(68) (66) |
4:04
13:16
|
(81) (74) |
5:09
18:25
|
(73) (73) |
8:38
27:03
|
(80) (75) |
22:03
49:06
|
(80) (79) |
10:30
59:36
|
(82) (80) |
4:17
1:03:53
|
(77) (79) |
2:40
1:06:33
|
(59) (78) |
1:11
1:07:44
|
(76) (78) |
1:23
1:09:07
|
(77) (78) |
0:21
1:09:28
|
(61)
(78)
|
Подопригорова Елизавета (2002) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг |
||
|
79 | Ж14 (34) | 01:21:34 (38:50 min/km) | +1:06:26 |
41:46
41:46
|
(84) (84) |
0:47
42:33
|
(50) (84) |
0:52
43:25
|
(4) (82) |
10:11
53:36
|
(83) (82) |
3:53
57:29
|
(70) (82) |
2:14
59:43
|
(53) (82) |
4:07
1:03:50
|
(52) (82) |
1:36
1:05:26
|
(62) (81) |
4:10
1:09:36
|
(76) (80) |
9:53
1:19:29
|
(80) (79) |
1:03
1:20:32
|
(70) (79) |
0:45
1:21:17
|
(23) (79) |
0:17
1:21:34
|
(9)
(79)
|
Щербинина Мария (2002) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Белг-Бог |
||
|
80 | Ж14 (35) | 01:25:11 (40:34 min/km) | +1:10:03 |
23:04
23:04
|
(83) (83) |
0:58
24:02
|
(63) (83) |
28:21
52:23
|
(83) (83) |
1:58
54:21
|
(73) (83) |
5:15
59:36
|
(74) (83) |
5:00
1:04:36
|
(77) (83) |
7:12
1:11:48
|
(73) (83) |
5:00
1:16:48
|
(79) (82) |
2:50
1:19:38
|
(72) (81) |
3:19
1:22:57
|
(62) (80) |
0:44
1:23:41
|
(16) (80) |
1:05
1:24:46
|
(68) (80) |
0:25
1:25:11
|
(78)
(80)
|
Кислова Софья (2002) Iю Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
Ж13 () | - | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(46) (46) |
0:38
3:52
|
(24) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савушкина Алина (2003) Iю КССШОР Олимп Нов |
|||
|
Ж13 () | - | - |
3:06
3:06
|
(43) (43) |
0:43
3:49
|
(39) (38) |
1:14
5:03
|
(41) (30) |
1:05
6:08
|
(41) (29) |
12:46
18:54
|
(82) (75) |
1:56
20:50
|
(42) (70) |
5:31
26:21
|
(65) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пепелова Елена (2003) Iю ДТДМ Волжский |
|||
|
Ж13 () | - | - |
4:18
4:18
|
(60) (60) |
0:45
5:03
|
(45) (56) |
1:08
6:11
|
(35) (45) |
1:42
7:53
|
(71) (48) |
7:54
15:47
|
(81) (68) |
2:40
18:27
|
(61) (66) |
4:10
22:37
|
(54) (64) |
9:31
32:08
|
(81) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Филатова Елизавета (2003) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Саратов |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
6:44
6:44
|
(73) (73) |
0:34
7:18
|
(7) (67) |
0:58
8:16
|
(19) (61) |
1:02
9:18
|
(37) (60) |
2:00
11:18
|
(14) (54) |
2:08
13:26
|
(50) (53) |
3:25
16:51
|
(35) (51) |
1:33
18:24
|
(60) (49) |
1:45
20:09
|
(44) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артёмова Анна (2002) I ДЮСШ1, Курск |