Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 46) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | OPEN-3 (1) | 00:16:38 (7:34 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
2 | М65 (1) | 00:18:59 (8:38 min/km) | +2:21 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
2:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:51
4:22
|
(5) (2) |
1:06
5:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:14
6:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
8:34
|
(11) (2) |
1:16
9:50
|
(11) (2) |
0:47
10:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
12:08
|
(15) (2) |
0:56
13:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
14:10
|
(4) (1) |
0:52
15:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
16:32
|
(6) (1) |
2:11
18:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:16
18:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ступников Геннадий (1951) Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | М65 (2) | 00:22:10 (10:05 min/km) | +5:32 |
2:27
2:27
|
(28) (28) |
1:15
3:42
|
(2) (14) |
2:00
5:42
|
(7) (9) |
1:44
7:26
|
(22) (11) |
1:06
8:32
|
(1) (9) |
1:40
10:12
|
(3) (7) |
1:05
11:17
|
(3) (6) |
0:50
12:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:10
13:17
|
(2) (6) |
1:14
14:31
|
(7) (4) |
1:11
15:42
|
(8) (2) |
1:07
16:49
|
(5) (2) |
2:23
19:12
|
(25) (2) |
2:40
21:52
|
(5) (2) |
0:18
22:10
|
(7)
(2)
|
Мутонин Петр (1951) КМС Козерог, Омск |
||
|
4 | М65 (3) | 00:22:17 (10:08 min/km) | +5:39 |
1:44
1:44
|
(14) (14) |
2:04
3:48
|
(24) (17) |
2:16
6:04
|
(14) (11) |
1:11
7:15
|
(6) (9) |
1:19
8:34
|
(5) (10) |
1:43
10:17
|
(5) (8) |
1:11
11:28
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
12:23
|
(6) (7) |
1:55
14:18
|
(28) (7) |
1:06
15:24
|
(2) (5) |
1:06
16:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
17:39
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
19:21
|
(11) (3) |
2:40
22:01
|
(5) (3) |
0:16
22:17
|
(1)
(3)
|
Копейкин Владимир (1948) КМС Тверь, лично |
||
|
5 | М65 (4) | 00:22:45 (10:20 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:22
1:22
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
2:52
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
4:56
|
(8) (4) |
1:18
6:14
|
(12) (4) |
1:36
7:50
|
(16) (4) |
2:05
9:55
|
(14) (5) |
1:04
10:59
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
11:54
|
(6) (4) |
1:12
13:06
|
(5) (3) |
1:09
14:15
|
(3) (2) |
3:25
17:40
|
(35) (7) |
0:51
18:31
|
(1) (6) |
1:19
19:50
|
(3) (4) |
2:38
22:28
|
(3) (4) |
0:17
22:45
|
(5)
(4)
|
Гудков Михаил (1949) МС Челябинская обл., ли |
||
|
6 | OPEN-3 (2) | 00:23:02 (10:28 min/km) | +6:24 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ярыгина Анастасия (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
7 | OPEN-3 (3) | 00:23:40 (10:45 min/km) | +7:02 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Софья (2003) I Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
8 | OPEN-3 (4) | 00:25:04 (11:24 min/km) | +8:26 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хренникова Юлия (2004) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
9 | М65 (5) | 00:25:15 (11:29 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:12
1:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
2:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
4:15
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
5:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
6:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:45
8:12
|
(8) (1) |
1:00
9:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
10:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
11:11
|
(3) (1) |
6:21
17:32
|
(37) (11) |
1:54
19:26
|
(31) (11) |
0:56
20:22
|
(3) (9) |
2:29
22:51
|
(26) (10) |
2:07
24:58
|
(1) (5) |
0:17
25:15
|
(5)
(5)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС Новосибирская обл., |
||
|
10 | OPEN-3 (5) | 00:25:21 (11:31 min/km) | +8:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комягина Полина (2004) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
11 | Ж55 (1) | 00:25:26 (11:34 min/km) | +8:48 |
1:32
1:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:20
2:52
|
(4) (4) |
3:00
5:52
|
(24) (10) |
1:23
7:15
|
(14) (9) |
1:24
8:39
|
(8) (11) |
1:51
10:30
|
(10) (9) |
2:32
13:02
|
(36) (10) |
0:59
14:01
|
(12) (10) |
1:48
15:49
|
(24) (11) |
1:27
17:16
|
(19) (10) |
1:20
18:36
|
(12) (9) |
1:20
19:56
|
(22) (8) |
1:41
21:37
|
(10) (7) |
3:28
25:05
|
(18) (6) |
0:21
25:26
|
(17)
(6)
|
Байкова Ирина (1957) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
12 | М65 (6) | 00:25:34 (11:37 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:23
1:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
2:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:55
4:50
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
6:07
|
(10) (3) |
1:41
7:48
|
(18) (3) |
1:53
9:41
|
(12) (3) |
1:10
10:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:57
11:48
|
(9) (3) |
1:23
13:11
|
(8) (4) |
1:18
14:29
|
(11) (3) |
1:26
15:55
|
(19) (3) |
1:15
17:10
|
(13) (3) |
3:42
20:52
|
(30) (6) |
4:21
25:13
|
(28) (7) |
0:21
25:34
|
(17)
(7)
|
Маркин Валерий (1948) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
13 | Ж55 (2) | 00:26:10 (11:54 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:48
1:48
|
(16) (16) |
1:44
3:32
|
(13) (11) |
1:45
5:17
|
(3) (5) |
1:07
6:24
|
(4) (5) |
1:46
8:10
|
(24) (7) |
2:22
10:32
|
(21) (10) |
1:31
12:03
|
(19) (8) |
1:23
13:26
|
(28) (8) |
1:30
14:56
|
(14) (8) |
1:09
16:05
|
(3) (7) |
1:05
17:10
|
(3) (6) |
1:19
18:29
|
(20) (5) |
4:20
22:49
|
(31) (9) |
3:03
25:52
|
(13) (8) |
0:18
26:10
|
(7)
(8)
|
Беляева Елена (1959) МС Ижевск, лично |
||
|
14 | OPEN-3 (6) | 00:26:17 (11:57 min/km) | +9:39 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
15 | Ж55 (3) | 00:26:19 (11:58 min/km) | +9:41 |
2:28
2:28
|
(29) (29) |
2:00
4:28
|
(21) (23) |
2:10
6:38
|
(10) (15) |
1:27
8:05
|
(16) (13) |
1:35
9:40
|
(15) (12) |
1:47
11:27
|
(9) (11) |
1:15
12:42
|
(10) (9) |
0:58
13:40
|
(11) (9) |
1:39
15:19
|
(21) (9) |
1:16
16:35
|
(9) (8) |
1:24
17:59
|
(18) (8) |
1:20
19:19
|
(22) (7) |
1:19
20:38
|
(3) (5) |
5:21
25:59
|
(34) (9) |
0:20
26:19
|
(11)
(9)
|
Федорова Тамара (1959) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
= | OPEN-3 (7) | 00:26:19 (11:58 min/km) | +9:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хохряков Андрей (2004) IIю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
17 | М65 (7) | 00:26:21 (11:59 min/km) | +9:43 |
1:40
1:40
|
(13) (13) |
1:58
3:38
|
(19) (12) |
1:40
5:18
|
(2) (6) |
1:16
6:34
|
(9) (6) |
1:24
7:58
|
(8) (5) |
6:17
14:15
|
(35) (20) |
1:17
15:32
|
(12) (19) |
0:48
16:20
|
(2) (15) |
1:28
17:48
|
(13) (15) |
1:23
19:11
|
(17) (15) |
1:26
20:37
|
(19) (16) |
1:04
21:41
|
(4) (13) |
1:44
23:25
|
(12) (13) |
2:40
26:05
|
(5) (11) |
0:16
26:21
|
(1)
(10)
|
Егоршин Сергей (1948) РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ Саров |
||
|
18 | Ж55 (4) | 00:26:25 (12:00 min/km) | +9:47 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
3:08
|
(8) (7) |
3:44
6:52
|
(26) (17) |
1:43
8:35
|
(20) (17) |
1:26
10:01
|
(10) (15) |
3:52
13:53
|
(30) (18) |
1:14
15:07
|
(8) (16) |
1:24
16:31
|
(30) (16) |
1:17
17:48
|
(6) (15) |
1:12
19:00
|
(6) (13) |
1:10
20:10
|
(7) (12) |
1:18
21:28
|
(18) (11) |
1:11
22:39
|
(1) (8) |
3:28
26:07
|
(18) (12) |
0:18
26:25
|
(7)
(11)
|
Корчагина Ольга (1960) МС Свердловская обл., л |
||
|
= | М65 (8) | 00:26:25 (12:00 min/km) | +9:47 |
2:03
2:03
|
(22) (22) |
1:41
3:44
|
(11) (16) |
1:38
5:22
|
(1) (7) |
1:17
6:39
|
(10) (7) |
1:41
8:20
|
(18) (8) |
1:43
10:03
|
(5) (6) |
4:00
14:03
|
(37) (13) |
1:02
15:05
|
(14) (12) |
1:23
16:28
|
(8) (12) |
1:22
17:50
|
(16) (12) |
1:30
19:20
|
(22) (10) |
1:53
21:13
|
(33) (10) |
1:53
23:06
|
(14) (12) |
2:53
25:59
|
(9) (9) |
0:26
26:25
|
(28)
(11)
|
Сайтеев Анатолий (1951) МС Удмуртская республик |
||
|
20 | М65 (9) | 00:26:39 (12:07 min/km) | +10:01 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:42
3:17
|
(12) (8) |
2:22
5:39
|
(15) (8) |
1:14
6:53
|
(7) (8) |
1:15
8:08
|
(4) (6) |
1:41
9:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
10:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:10
12:04
|
(18) (5) |
1:08
13:12
|
(1) (5) |
2:50
16:02
|
(35) (6) |
0:59
17:01
|
(1) (5) |
4:51
21:52
|
(38) (15) |
1:33
23:25
|
(7) (13) |
2:51
26:16
|
(8) (13) |
0:23
26:39
|
(22)
(13)
|
Садаков Вячеслав (1948) МС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
21 | OPEN-3 (8) | 00:27:08 (12:20 min/km) | +10:30 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
22 | OPEN-3 (9) | 00:27:23 (12:27 min/km) | +10:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гизатуллин Алексей (2004) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
23 | OPEN-3 (10) | 00:27:28 (12:29 min/km) | +10:50 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Востроухов Денис (2001) Каменск-Уральский |
||
|
24 | М65 (10) | 00:28:09 (12:48 min/km) | +11:31 |
1:10
1:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
2:43
|
(8) (3) |
6:43
9:26
|
(31) (24) |
1:44
11:10
|
(22) (24) |
1:29
12:39
|
(11) (22) |
1:35
14:14
|
(1) (19) |
1:25
15:39
|
(15) (20) |
0:59
16:38
|
(12) (18) |
1:24
18:02
|
(10) (17) |
1:11
19:13
|
(5) (16) |
1:08
20:21
|
(6) (13) |
1:15
21:36
|
(13) (12) |
1:25
23:01
|
(5) (11) |
4:45
27:46
|
(31) (14) |
0:23
28:09
|
(22)
(14)
|
Селяхин Леонид (1947) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
25 | М65 (11) | 00:28:18 (12:52 min/km) | +11:40 |
3:06
3:06
|
(32) (32) |
1:34
4:40
|
(10) (24) |
2:28
7:08
|
(18) (18) |
1:05
8:13
|
(2) (14) |
1:34
9:47
|
(13) (13) |
2:04
11:51
|
(13) (12) |
1:28
13:19
|
(17) (11) |
0:56
14:15
|
(8) (11) |
1:32
15:47
|
(18) (10) |
1:18
17:05
|
(11) (9) |
3:24
20:29
|
(34) (14) |
1:14
21:43
|
(11) (14) |
3:18
25:01
|
(29) (16) |
2:57
27:58
|
(10) (15) |
0:20
28:18
|
(11)
(15)
|
Селиванов Станислав (1948) I Пермский Край |
||
|
26 | OPEN-3 (11) | 00:28:25 (12:55 min/km) | +11:47 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Березин Дмитрий (2003) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
27 | Ж55 (5) | 00:28:28 (12:56 min/km) | +11:50 |
1:47
1:47
|
(15) (15) |
1:55
3:42
|
(18) (14) |
2:55
6:37
|
(22) (14) |
1:46
8:23
|
(24) (16) |
1:57
10:20
|
(27) (17) |
2:19
12:39
|
(18) (14) |
1:33
14:12
|
(21) (14) |
1:20
15:32
|
(25) (14) |
1:39
17:11
|
(21) (13) |
1:50
19:01
|
(31) (14) |
1:35
20:36
|
(24) (15) |
1:29
22:05
|
(26) (16) |
2:22
24:27
|
(24) (15) |
3:38
28:05
|
(21) (16) |
0:23
28:28
|
(22)
(16)
|
Михонина Наталья (1957) III Кировская обл., личн |
||
|
28 | OPEN-3 (12) | 00:28:30 (12:57 min/km) | +11:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
29 | М65 (12) | 00:28:43 (13:03 min/km) | +12:05 |
1:38
1:38
|
(12) (12) |
2:14
3:52
|
(30) (18) |
2:14
6:06
|
(11) (12) |
2:07
8:13
|
(32) (14) |
2:06
10:19
|
(30) (16) |
3:16
13:35
|
(27) (16) |
1:34
15:09
|
(22) (17) |
1:25
16:34
|
(31) (17) |
1:41
18:15
|
(23) (18) |
1:53
20:08
|
(32) (18) |
1:35
21:43
|
(24) (19) |
1:37
23:20
|
(28) (18) |
1:52
25:12
|
(13) (17) |
3:11
28:23
|
(16) (17) |
0:20
28:43
|
(11)
(17)
|
Мамяшев Венер (1947) Россия, лично |
||
|
30 | OPEN-3 (13) | 00:28:44 (13:04 min/km) | +12:06 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муравева Наталья (2004) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
31 | М65 (13) | 00:30:09 (13:42 min/km) | +13:31 |
1:59
1:59
|
(21) (21) |
2:49
4:48
|
(33) (27) |
2:23
7:11
|
(16) (20) |
1:52
9:03
|
(25) (19) |
1:45
10:48
|
(22) (18) |
2:52
13:40
|
(25) (17) |
1:42
15:22
|
(28) (18) |
1:22
16:44
|
(26) (19) |
2:26
19:10
|
(37) (20) |
1:27
20:37
|
(19) (20) |
1:57
22:34
|
(32) (21) |
1:28
24:02
|
(25) (20) |
1:58
26:00
|
(16) (18) |
3:49
29:49
|
(24) (18) |
0:20
30:09
|
(11)
(18)
|
Разницын Леонид (1947) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
32 | М65 (14) | 00:30:28 (13:51 min/km) | +13:50 |
1:48
1:48
|
(16) (16) |
1:53
3:41
|
(16) (13) |
7:23
11:04
|
(32) (28) |
1:58
13:02
|
(27) (27) |
1:43
14:45
|
(21) (26) |
2:51
17:36
|
(24) (26) |
1:35
19:11
|
(23) (25) |
0:57
20:08
|
(9) (24) |
1:18
21:26
|
(7) (24) |
1:16
22:42
|
(9) (24) |
1:11
23:53
|
(8) (23) |
1:12
25:05
|
(9) (22) |
1:16
26:21
|
(2) (20) |
3:47
30:08
|
(23) (19) |
0:20
30:28
|
(11)
(19)
|
Пирожков Павел (1950) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
33 | OPEN-3 (14) | 00:30:45 (13:59 min/km) | +14:07 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аликина Анастасия (2003) I Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
34 | М65 (15) | 00:31:21 (14:15 min/km) | +14:43 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
4:47
|
(34) (26) |
5:55
10:42
|
(30) (26) |
1:25
12:07
|
(15) (25) |
1:41
13:48
|
(18) (25) |
1:36
15:24
|
(2) (23) |
1:14
16:38
|
(8) (22) |
1:05
17:43
|
(15) (21) |
1:11
18:54
|
(3) (19) |
1:14
20:08
|
(7) (18) |
1:21
21:29
|
(14) (18) |
4:25
25:54
|
(37) (23) |
2:33
28:27
|
(27) (22) |
2:38
31:05
|
(3) (20) |
0:16
31:21
|
(1)
(20)
|
Шибанов Валерий (1951) I Тюменская обл., личн |
||
|
35 | OPEN-3 (15) | 00:31:31 (14:20 min/km) | +14:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселева Екатерина (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
36 | OPEN-3 (16) | 00:31:58 (14:32 min/km) | +15:20 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Граничников Дмитрий (2004) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
37 | Ж55 (6) | 00:32:06 (14:35 min/km) | +15:28 |
2:24
2:24
|
(26) (26) |
1:51
4:15
|
(14) (20) |
3:06
7:21
|
(25) (21) |
2:05
9:26
|
(31) (21) |
2:06
11:32
|
(30) (21) |
3:01
14:33
|
(26) (21) |
1:40
16:13
|
(26) (21) |
1:17
17:30
|
(22) (20) |
1:53
19:23
|
(27) (21) |
1:27
20:50
|
(19) (21) |
1:33
22:23
|
(23) (20) |
1:23
23:46
|
(24) (19) |
2:17
26:03
|
(21) (19) |
5:37
31:40
|
(35) (21) |
0:26
32:06
|
(28)
(21)
|
Егорова Людмила (1957) Тульская обл., лично |
||
|
38 | OPEN-3 (17) | 00:32:35 (14:49 min/km) | +15:57 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верхоланцев Вадим (2004) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
39 | М65 (16) | 00:32:49 (14:55 min/km) | +16:11 |
6:32
6:32
|
(39) (39) |
1:52
8:24
|
(15) (38) |
5:05
13:29
|
(28) (31) |
1:15
14:44
|
(8) (29) |
1:51
16:35
|
(25) (29) |
2:38
19:13
|
(23) (29) |
1:42
20:55
|
(28) (28) |
1:10
22:05
|
(18) (28) |
1:31
23:36
|
(15) (28) |
1:18
24:54
|
(11) (27) |
1:28
26:22
|
(21) (26) |
1:16
27:38
|
(16) (25) |
1:38
29:16
|
(8) (24) |
3:11
32:27
|
(16) (22) |
0:22
32:49
|
(19)
(22)
|
Шустов Владимир (1951) РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ Саров |
||
|
40 | М65 (17) | 00:33:08 (15:04 min/km) | +16:30 |
3:52
3:52
|
(35) (35) |
2:00
5:52
|
(21) (31) |
5:18
11:10
|
(29) (29) |
2:22
13:32
|
(35) (28) |
1:51
15:23
|
(25) (28) |
2:08
17:31
|
(16) (25) |
1:39
19:10
|
(25) (24) |
1:09
20:19
|
(17) (25) |
1:58
22:17
|
(29) (25) |
1:39
23:56
|
(27) (25) |
1:39
25:35
|
(26) (24) |
1:42
27:17
|
(32) (24) |
1:56
29:13
|
(15) (23) |
3:28
32:41
|
(18) (23) |
0:27
33:08
|
(31)
(23)
|
Долганов Михаил (1949) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
41 | Ж55 (7) | 00:33:39 (15:18 min/km) | +17:01 |
2:07
2:07
|
(23) (23) |
2:08
4:15
|
(27) (20) |
2:33
6:48
|
(19) (16) |
2:23
9:11
|
(36) (20) |
1:45
10:56
|
(22) (20) |
2:09
13:05
|
(17) (15) |
1:35
14:40
|
(23) (15) |
3:33
18:13
|
(37) (22) |
2:16
20:29
|
(36) (22) |
1:44
22:13
|
(30) (22) |
1:19
23:32
|
(11) (22) |
1:19
24:51
|
(20) (21) |
4:33
29:24
|
(32) (25) |
3:53
33:17
|
(25) (24) |
0:22
33:39
|
(19)
(24)
|
Кобелева Галина (1961) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, |
||
|
42 | OPEN-3 (18) | 00:33:47 (15:21 min/km) | +17:09 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жигалев Никита (2004) Iю Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
43 | OPEN-3 (19) | 00:34:00 (15:27 min/km) | +17:22 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артемьев Иван (2004) IIIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
44 | М65 (18) | 00:34:35 (15:43 min/km) | +17:57 |
3:31
3:31
|
(34) (34) |
2:12
5:43
|
(28) (30) |
2:51
8:34
|
(21) (23) |
2:00
10:34
|
(28) (23) |
2:12
12:46
|
(32) (23) |
2:32
15:18
|
(22) (22) |
1:54
17:12
|
(31) (23) |
1:27
18:39
|
(32) (23) |
2:06
20:45
|
(32) (23) |
1:36
22:21
|
(25) (23) |
4:03
26:24
|
(37) (27) |
1:29
27:53
|
(26) (26) |
2:19
30:12
|
(22) (26) |
3:44
33:56
|
(22) (25) |
0:39
34:35
|
(38)
(25)
|
Лобанков Валерий (1948) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
45 | М65 (19) | 00:34:46 (15:48 min/km) | +18:08 |
1:22
1:22
|
(5) (5) |
5:24
6:46
|
(37) (33) |
8:23
15:09
|
(33) (33) |
1:32
16:41
|
(17) (32) |
1:30
18:11
|
(12) (30) |
2:06
20:17
|
(15) (30) |
1:08
21:25
|
(5) (29) |
2:13
23:38
|
(35) (29) |
1:33
25:11
|
(19) (29) |
1:23
26:34
|
(17) (28) |
1:20
27:54
|
(12) (28) |
1:15
29:09
|
(13) (28) |
2:15
31:24
|
(20) (27) |
2:57
34:21
|
(10) (26) |
0:25
34:46
|
(26)
(26)
|
Седюк Леонид (1949) КМС Республика Башкортос |
||
|
46 | М65 (20) | 00:35:24 (16:05 min/km) | +18:46 |
1:58
1:58
|
(20) (20) |
2:02
4:00
|
(23) (19) |
2:14
6:14
|
(11) (13) |
1:43
7:57
|
(20) (12) |
1:57
9:54
|
(27) (14) |
2:20
12:14
|
(19) (13) |
1:40
13:54
|
(26) (12) |
1:23
15:17
|
(28) (13) |
2:03
17:20
|
(31) (14) |
1:57
19:17
|
(33) (17) |
1:49
21:06
|
(29) (17) |
1:38
22:44
|
(30) (17) |
5:23
28:07
|
(34) (21) |
6:46
34:53
|
(38) (27) |
0:31
35:24
|
(35)
(27)
|
Ефремов Владимир (1950) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
47 | OPEN-3 (20) | 00:36:31 (16:36 min/km) | +19:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костарева Злата (2003) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
48 | OPEN-3 (21) | 00:36:42 (16:41 min/km) | +20:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Толшмяков Даниил (2003) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
49 | Ж55 (8) | 00:39:00 (17:44 min/km) | +22:22 |
1:56
1:56
|
(19) (19) |
5:54
7:50
|
(38) (36) |
2:58
10:48
|
(23) (27) |
2:08
12:56
|
(33) (26) |
2:03
14:59
|
(29) (27) |
2:20
17:19
|
(19) (24) |
1:57
19:16
|
(32) (26) |
1:22
20:38
|
(26) (26) |
2:10
22:48
|
(34) (26) |
1:40
24:28
|
(28) (26) |
1:41
26:09
|
(27) (25) |
2:28
28:37
|
(35) (27) |
4:44
33:21
|
(33) (28) |
5:11
38:32
|
(33) (28) |
0:28
39:00
|
(34)
(28)
|
Михасёва Любовь (1958) КМС Кедр Новоуральск, Но |
||
|
50 | OPEN-3 (22) | 00:39:09 (17:48 min/km) | +22:31 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жерихин Дмитрий (2002) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
51 | Ж55 (9) | 00:40:21 (18:20 min/km) | +23:43 |
1:52
1:52
|
(18) (18) |
1:28
3:20
|
(5) (9) |
12:35
15:55
|
(37) (34) |
2:15
18:10
|
(34) (34) |
1:34
19:44
|
(13) (34) |
4:32
24:16
|
(31) (33) |
1:23
25:39
|
(13) (32) |
1:08
26:47
|
(16) (31) |
1:52
28:39
|
(26) (31) |
1:34
30:13
|
(22) (30) |
1:42
31:55
|
(28) (30) |
1:09
33:04
|
(6) (30) |
2:00
35:04
|
(18) (29) |
4:58
40:02
|
(32) (29) |
0:19
40:21
|
(10)
(29)
|
Семеновых Ольга (1958) КМС Пермский край, лично |
||
|
52 | Ж55 (10) | 00:41:10 (18:43 min/km) | +24:32 |
3:27
3:27
|
(33) (33) |
3:40
7:07
|
(35) (34) |
10:57
18:04
|
(35) (36) |
2:00
20:04
|
(28) (35) |
1:36
21:40
|
(16) (36) |
3:31
25:11
|
(29) (35) |
1:24
26:35
|
(14) (35) |
1:17
27:52
|
(22) (33) |
1:59
29:51
|
(30) (34) |
1:35
31:26
|
(23) (33) |
1:23
32:49
|
(15) (32) |
1:13
34:02
|
(10) (31) |
2:05
36:07
|
(19) (30) |
4:39
40:46
|
(29) (30) |
0:24
41:10
|
(25)
(30)
|
Никулина Галина (1958) Архангельская обл. |
||
|
53 | OPEN-3 (23) | 00:41:30 (18:52 min/km) | +24:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саморокова Лиза (2002) II Азимут, Тюмень |
||
|
54 | OPEN-3 (24) | 00:42:42 (19:25 min/km) | +26:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бац Константин (2002) Iю Кедр Новоуральск, Но |
||
|
55 | OPEN-3 (25) | 00:43:31 (19:47 min/km) | +26:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Златин Егор (2004) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
56 | М65 (21) | 00:43:33 (19:48 min/km) | +26:55 |
4:27
4:27
|
(37) (37) |
1:59
6:26
|
(20) (32) |
12:21
18:47
|
(36) (37) |
1:19
20:06
|
(13) (36) |
1:21
21:27
|
(6) (35) |
1:43
23:10
|
(5) (31) |
1:28
24:38
|
(17) (31) |
0:54
25:32
|
(5) (30) |
1:24
26:56
|
(10) (30) |
1:19
28:15
|
(15) (29) |
1:04
29:19
|
(2) (29) |
1:40
30:59
|
(31) (29) |
6:25
37:24
|
(35) (31) |
5:49
43:13
|
(36) (31) |
0:20
43:33
|
(11)
(31)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская обл., |
||
|
57 | М65 (22) | 00:44:53 (20:24 min/km) | +28:15 |
1:31
1:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:53
3:24
|
(16) (10) |
16:56
20:20
|
(38) (38) |
1:36
21:56
|
(19) (37) |
2:12
24:08
|
(32) (37) |
7:06
31:14
|
(36) (37) |
1:32
32:46
|
(20) (37) |
1:16
34:02
|
(20) (36) |
1:25
35:27
|
(12) (35) |
1:36
37:03
|
(25) (35) |
1:23
38:26
|
(15) (35) |
1:14
39:40
|
(11) (35) |
1:39
41:19
|
(9) (33) |
3:07
44:26
|
(15) (32) |
0:27
44:53
|
(31)
(32)
|
Казанцев Иван (1948) Великий Новгород, ли |
||
|
58 | М65 (23) | 00:45:29 (20:40 min/km) | +28:51 |
2:26
2:26
|
(27) (27) |
2:17
4:43
|
(31) (25) |
9:47
14:30
|
(34) (32) |
1:54
16:24
|
(26) (31) |
2:30
18:54
|
(36) (31) |
5:03
23:57
|
(32) (32) |
2:19
26:16
|
(34) (34) |
1:36
27:52
|
(34) (33) |
1:48
29:40
|
(24) (33) |
1:43
31:23
|
(29) (32) |
1:23
32:46
|
(15) (31) |
1:37
34:23
|
(28) (32) |
6:37
41:00
|
(36) (32) |
4:02
45:02
|
(26) (33) |
0:27
45:29
|
(31)
(33)
|
Нургалиев Юрий (1947) I Республика Башкортос |
||
|
59 | М65 (24) | 00:46:54 (21:19 min/km) | +30:16 |
2:28
2:28
|
(29) (29) |
12:19
14:47
|
(39) (39) |
2:09
16:56
|
(9) (35) |
1:08
18:04
|
(5) (33) |
1:22
19:26
|
(7) (33) |
5:24
24:50
|
(33) (34) |
1:25
26:15
|
(15) (33) |
1:17
27:32
|
(22) (32) |
1:31
29:03
|
(15) (32) |
1:35
30:38
|
(23) (31) |
2:41
33:19
|
(33) (33) |
1:11
34:30
|
(8) (33) |
9:01
43:31
|
(38) (35) |
3:01
46:32
|
(12) (34) |
0:22
46:54
|
(19)
(34)
|
Неволин Юрий (1951) Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
60 | М65 (25) | 00:47:46 (21:43 min/km) | +31:08 |
2:12
2:12
|
(24) (24) |
2:42
4:54
|
(32) (28) |
2:15
7:09
|
(13) (19) |
1:34
8:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:12
10:55
|
(32) (19) |
7:26
18:21
|
(37) (27) |
1:46
20:07
|
(30) (27) |
1:16
21:23
|
(20) (27) |
1:36
22:59
|
(20) (27) |
12:43
35:42
|
(38) (34) |
4:18
40:00
|
(38) (36) |
1:16
41:16
|
(16) (36) |
1:59
43:15
|
(17) (34) |
4:05
47:20
|
(27) (35) |
0:26
47:46
|
(28)
(35)
|
Половинкин Сергей (1951) Пермь, лично |
||
|
61 | Ж55 (11) | 00:50:28 (22:56 min/km) | +33:50 |
2:57
2:57
|
(31) (31) |
2:12
5:09
|
(28) (29) |
2:25
7:34
|
(17) (22) |
2:01
9:35
|
(30) (22) |
4:04
13:39
|
(38) (24) |
5:27
19:06
|
(34) (28) |
4:24
23:30
|
(38) (30) |
10:11
33:41
|
(38) (35) |
2:07
35:48
|
(33) (36) |
1:18
37:06
|
(11) (36) |
1:14
38:20
|
(10) (34) |
1:18
39:38
|
(18) (34) |
7:19
46:57
|
(37) (36) |
3:06
50:03
|
(14) (36) |
0:25
50:28
|
(26)
(36)
|
Вахрушева Ольга (1960) КМС Купол, Ижевск |
||
|
62 | М65 (26) | 00:57:57 (26:20 min/km) | +41:19 |
2:21
2:21
|
(25) (25) |
2:05
4:26
|
(25) (22) |
25:23
29:49
|
(39) (39) |
2:32
32:21
|
(37) (38) |
2:28
34:49
|
(35) (38) |
3:27
38:16
|
(28) (38) |
2:14
40:30
|
(33) (38) |
1:34
42:04
|
(33) (38) |
2:14
44:18
|
(35) (37) |
2:20
46:38
|
(34) (37) |
1:49
48:27
|
(29) (37) |
1:54
50:21
|
(34) (37) |
2:19
52:40
|
(22) (37) |
4:41
57:21
|
(30) (37) |
0:36
57:57
|
(37)
(37)
|
Глухов Николай (1947) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
63 | Ж55 (12) | 01:12:27 (32:56 min/km) | +55:49 |
4:10
4:10
|
(36) (36) |
3:57
8:07
|
(36) (37) |
4:36
12:43
|
(27) (30) |
3:23
16:06
|
(38) (30) |
3:07
19:13
|
(37) (32) |
10:29
29:42
|
(38) (36) |
2:24
32:06
|
(35) (36) |
3:07
35:13
|
(36) (37) |
16:23
51:36
|
(38) (38) |
3:00
54:36
|
(36) (38) |
3:38
58:14
|
(36) (38) |
3:42
1:01:56
|
(36) (38) |
3:16
1:05:12
|
(28) (38) |
6:42
1:11:54
|
(37) (38) |
0:33
1:12:27
|
(36)
(38)
|
Колмогорова Елена (1958) III ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбур |
||
|
OPEN-3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельникова Евгения (1998) I Пермь, лично |
|||
|
Ж55 () | - | - |
5:07
5:07
|
(38) (38) |
2:07
7:14
|
(26) (35) |
2:49
10:03
|
(20) (25) |
27:49
37:52
|
(39) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) КМС Омск Ринг, Омск |
|||
|
OPEN-3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Березовик Ярослав (2004) IIIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
|||
|
OPEN-3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лапатина Мария (2004) IIIю Эдельвейс, Пермь |