Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:27:06 (7:08 min/km) | - |
3:48
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
6:16
|
(14) (2) |
1:22
7:38
|
(7) (2) |
1:18
8:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
11:19
|
(1) (1) |
3:23
14:42
|
(15) (1) |
4:47
19:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
20:45
|
(4) (1) |
1:00
21:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
24:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
25:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
26:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
27:06
|
(2)
(1)
|
Жилинский Сергей (2003) I Ветразь |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:34:22 (9:03 min/km) | +7:16 |
3:43
3:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
5:45
|
(6) (1) |
1:16
7:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
11:01
|
(37) (3) |
2:50
13:51
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
16:37
|
(4) (2) |
5:52
22:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
24:41
|
(31) (2) |
2:13
26:54
|
(46) (2) |
3:59
30:53
|
(9) (2) |
1:12
32:05
|
(13) (2) |
1:53
33:58
|
(9) (2) |
0:24
34:22
|
(5)
(2)
|
Томашев Олег (2003) II МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:34:47 (9:09 min/km) | +7:41 |
4:25
4:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
6:43
|
(11) (3) |
1:19
8:02
|
(4) (3) |
3:04
11:06
|
(25) (4) |
3:01
14:07
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
17:19
|
(13) (3) |
6:46
24:05
|
(8) (4) |
0:53
24:58
|
(1) (3) |
2:38
27:36
|
(48) (4) |
3:46
31:22
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
32:33
|
(12) (3) |
1:53
34:26
|
(9) (3) |
0:21
34:47
|
(1)
(3)
|
Соколовский Матвей (2003) II МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
||
|
4 | Ж16 (1) | 00:36:25 (9:35 min/km) | +9:19 |
5:50
5:50
|
(18) (18) |
2:40
8:30
|
(19) (15) |
1:51
10:21
|
(17) (14) |
1:38
11:59
|
(3) (7) |
3:23
15:22
|
(8) (6) |
2:41
18:03
|
(3) (4) |
5:59
24:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
25:46
|
(17) (4) |
1:24
27:10
|
(13) (3) |
5:24
32:34
|
(35) (4) |
1:17
33:51
|
(22) (4) |
2:03
35:54
|
(16) (4) |
0:31
36:25
|
(40)
(4)
|
Кравченко Карина (2001) I КО Случь |
||
|
5 | М14 (4) | 00:36:34 (9:37 min/km) | +9:28 |
4:39
4:39
|
(6) (6) |
3:07
7:46
|
(27) (10) |
1:24
9:10
|
(8) (6) |
2:22
11:32
|
(14) (6) |
4:04
15:36
|
(21) (7) |
3:05
18:41
|
(9) (6) |
6:27
25:08
|
(6) (5) |
1:43
26:51
|
(16) (5) |
2:08
28:59
|
(41) (5) |
4:11
33:10
|
(13) (5) |
1:01
34:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
36:08
|
(13) (5) |
0:26
36:34
|
(13)
(5)
|
Крушный Илья (2004) IIю КСО Березино |
||
|
6 | М14 (5) | 00:37:22 (9:50 min/km) | +10:16 |
5:19
5:19
|
(13) (13) |
1:58
7:17
|
(4) (5) |
1:41
8:58
|
(12) (5) |
1:58
10:56
|
(8) (2) |
4:17
15:13
|
(24) (5) |
3:04
18:17
|
(8) (5) |
7:06
25:23
|
(9) (6) |
2:28
27:51
|
(36) (6) |
1:19
29:10
|
(11) (6) |
4:35
33:45
|
(18) (6) |
1:18
35:03
|
(23) (6) |
1:54
36:57
|
(11) (6) |
0:25
37:22
|
(10)
(6)
|
Матвеев Владислав Rus (2004) Iю СКО ПРИЗМА RUS |
||
|
7 | М14 (6) | 00:37:40 (9:55 min/km) | +10:34 |
4:53
4:53
|
(8) (8) |
1:57
6:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
8:10
|
(6) (4) |
2:57
11:07
|
(20) (5) |
3:17
14:24
|
(6) (4) |
5:02
19:26
|
(33) (8) |
8:36
28:02
|
(22) (7) |
1:49
29:51
|
(20) (7) |
1:13
31:04
|
(4) (7) |
3:10
34:14
|
(2) (7) |
1:10
35:24
|
(11) (7) |
1:46
37:10
|
(5) (7) |
0:30
37:40
|
(34)
(7)
|
Соколовский Евгений (2004) Iю Гомельская область |
||
|
8 | М14 (7) | 00:40:38 (10:42 min/km) | +13:32 |
5:51
5:51
|
(19) (19) |
6:47
12:38
|
(63) (34) |
1:19
13:57
|
(4) (30) |
1:52
15:49
|
(6) (19) |
4:00
19:49
|
(19) (18) |
3:01
22:50
|
(6) (13) |
7:40
30:30
|
(18) (12) |
1:36
32:06
|
(12) (11) |
1:28
33:34
|
(16) (10) |
3:44
37:18
|
(5) (8) |
1:00
38:18
|
(4) (9) |
1:50
40:08
|
(7) (8) |
0:30
40:38
|
(34)
(8)
|
Обернихин Александр (2003) II МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
||
|
9 | Ж16 (2) | 00:41:38 (10:57 min/km) | +14:32 |
5:11
5:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:15
7:26
|
(10) (7) |
2:01
9:27
|
(23) (7) |
5:01
14:28
|
(48) (15) |
5:17
19:45
|
(32) (17) |
3:02
22:47
|
(7) (12) |
6:43
29:30
|
(7) (8) |
1:54
31:24
|
(25) (8) |
1:19
32:43
|
(11) (8) |
4:36
37:19
|
(20) (9) |
0:57
38:16
|
(1) (8) |
2:52
41:08
|
(39) (9) |
0:30
41:38
|
(34)
(9)
|
Лахай Алеся (2002) II Юность |
||
|
10 | Ж16 (3) | 00:42:21 (11:09 min/km) | +15:15 |
7:35
7:35
|
(31) (31) |
1:49
9:24
|
(1) (21) |
4:25
13:49
|
(58) (29) |
4:11
18:00
|
(39) (22) |
3:09
21:09
|
(4) (19) |
3:00
24:09
|
(5) (14) |
6:00
30:09
|
(4) (11) |
1:39
31:48
|
(13) (9) |
1:33
33:21
|
(19) (9) |
5:19
38:40
|
(33) (11) |
1:13
39:53
|
(16) (11) |
1:57
41:50
|
(13) (10) |
0:31
42:21
|
(40)
(10)
|
Томашева Ольга (2003) I МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
||
|
11 | М14 (8) | 00:42:29 (11:11 min/km) | +15:23 |
4:52
4:52
|
(7) (7) |
2:49
7:41
|
(21) (9) |
1:53
9:34
|
(19) (8) |
8:24
17:58
|
(60) (21) |
3:30
21:28
|
(11) (20) |
3:09
24:37
|
(11) (15) |
8:22
32:59
|
(20) (14) |
1:15
34:14
|
(3) (14) |
1:16
35:30
|
(8) (14) |
3:37
39:07
|
(3) (12) |
1:08
40:15
|
(9) (13) |
1:48
42:03
|
(6) (11) |
0:26
42:29
|
(13)
(11)
|
Бедарев Арсений (2004) Iю ЦТиК г. Барановичи |
||
|
12 | М14 (9) | 00:42:37 (11:13 min/km) | +15:31 |
6:02
6:02
|
(21) (21) |
8:38
14:40
|
(69) (41) |
1:18
15:58
|
(3) (36) |
1:52
17:50
|
(6) (20) |
3:56
21:46
|
(18) (21) |
3:05
24:51
|
(9) (17) |
7:30
32:21
|
(14) (13) |
1:41
34:02
|
(15) (13) |
1:27
35:29
|
(15) (13) |
3:46
39:15
|
(6) (13) |
0:58
40:13
|
(3) (12) |
1:56
42:09
|
(12) (12) |
0:28
42:37
|
(25)
(12)
|
Куприянчик Ким (2004) Iю ТК Старые Дороги |
||
|
13 | М14 (10) | 00:45:10 (11:53 min/km) | +18:04 |
4:09
4:09
|
(3) (3) |
6:26
10:35
|
(59) (25) |
2:37
13:12
|
(35) (25) |
1:32
14:44
|
(2) (16) |
4:03
18:47
|
(20) (15) |
6:29
25:16
|
(45) (18) |
10:06
35:22
|
(30) (15) |
1:26
36:48
|
(8) (15) |
1:13
38:01
|
(4) (15) |
3:58
41:59
|
(8) (15) |
1:12
43:11
|
(13) (15) |
1:35
44:46
|
(2) (13) |
0:24
45:10
|
(5)
(13)
|
Можар Антон (2004) Iю Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ |
||
|
14 | М14 (11) | 00:45:58 (12:06 min/km) | +18:52 |
6:51
6:51
|
(27) (27) |
2:02
8:53
|
(6) (16) |
3:28
12:21
|
(49) (21) |
1:42
14:03
|
(4) (13) |
4:34
18:37
|
(27) (14) |
3:33
22:10
|
(18) (10) |
7:42
29:52
|
(19) (9) |
2:30
32:22
|
(37) (12) |
1:38
34:00
|
(23) (12) |
7:48
41:48
|
(54) (14) |
1:08
42:56
|
(9) (14) |
2:32
45:28
|
(30) (14) |
0:30
45:58
|
(34)
(14)
|
Одноочко Данила (2004) III Гомельская область |
||
|
15 | Ж16 (4) | 00:46:32 (12:15 min/km) | +19:26 |
5:36
5:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
8:01
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
9:42
|
(12) (9) |
2:22
12:04
|
(14) (8) |
3:54
15:58
|
(17) (8) |
3:26
19:24
|
(16) (7) |
10:44
30:08
|
(32) (10) |
1:52
32:00
|
(22) (10) |
1:45
33:45
|
(30) (11) |
4:31
38:16
|
(17) (10) |
1:36
39:52
|
(34) (10) |
6:02
45:54
|
(63) (15) |
0:38
46:32
|
(57)
(15)
|
Шумская Виктория (2001) II ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
||
|
16 | М14 (12) | 00:46:36 (12:16 min/km) | +19:30 |
8:49
8:49
|
(41) (41) |
2:53
11:42
|
(23) (32) |
1:51
13:33
|
(17) (27) |
8:27
22:00
|
(61) (33) |
3:26
25:26
|
(9) (27) |
3:09
28:35
|
(11) (20) |
8:27
37:02
|
(21) (19) |
1:11
38:13
|
(2) (19) |
1:18
39:31
|
(9) (17) |
3:38
43:09
|
(4) (16) |
1:04
44:13
|
(7) (16) |
1:51
46:04
|
(8) (16) |
0:32
46:36
|
(45)
(16)
|
Кушнер Тимофей (2003) IIю Брестский р-н |
||
|
17 | М14 (13) | 00:48:21 (12:43 min/km) | +21:15 |
6:12
6:12
|
(24) (24) |
2:13
8:25
|
(9) (13) |
2:45
11:10
|
(42) (16) |
3:52
15:02
|
(36) (17) |
3:30
18:32
|
(11) (13) |
11:35
30:07
|
(67) (24) |
7:30
37:37
|
(14) (20) |
1:20
38:57
|
(6) (20) |
1:15
40:12
|
(6) (18) |
4:44
44:56
|
(22) (17) |
1:01
45:57
|
(5) (17) |
1:58
47:55
|
(15) (17) |
0:26
48:21
|
(13)
(17)
|
Александров Даниил (2004) Iю ТК Старые Дороги |
||
|
18 | М14 (14) | 00:50:06 (13:11 min/km) | +23:00 |
6:02
6:02
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
8:29
|
(13) (14) |
1:24
9:53
|
(8) (10) |
2:25
12:18
|
(17) (9) |
3:49
16:07
|
(16) (10) |
8:33
24:40
|
(61) (16) |
10:55
35:35
|
(33) (16) |
1:28
37:03
|
(9) (16) |
4:20
41:23
|
(54) (20) |
4:02
45:25
|
(10) (18) |
2:05
47:30
|
(50) (19) |
2:07
49:37
|
(17) (18) |
0:29
50:06
|
(29)
(18)
|
Изник Павел (2003) IIю КСО Березино |
||
|
19 | М14 (15) | 00:50:26 (13:16 min/km) | +23:20 |
5:11
5:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:12
7:23
|
(8) (6) |
2:44
10:07
|
(40) (11) |
4:04
14:11
|
(38) (14) |
3:13
17:24
|
(5) (11) |
12:26
29:50
|
(69) (23) |
6:09
35:59
|
(5) (17) |
1:25
37:24
|
(7) (17) |
1:24
38:48
|
(13) (16) |
6:38
45:26
|
(47) (19) |
1:43
47:09
|
(40) (18) |
2:36
49:45
|
(35) (19) |
0:41
50:26
|
(60)
(19)
|
Шумакович Даниил (2003) Iю МГТЭЦДиМ - Белая Рус |
||
|
20 | М14 (16) | 00:50:31 (13:18 min/km) | +23:25 |
4:13
4:13
|
(4) (4) |
4:47
9:00
|
(43) (17) |
1:17
10:17
|
(2) (13) |
2:07
12:24
|
(10) (10) |
3:35
15:59
|
(13) (9) |
5:53
21:52
|
(40) (9) |
14:33
36:25
|
(46) (18) |
1:40
38:05
|
(14) (18) |
2:12
40:17
|
(45) (19) |
5:49
46:06
|
(43) (20) |
2:15
48:21
|
(52) (20) |
1:44
50:05
|
(4) (20) |
0:26
50:31
|
(13)
(20)
|
Дарашевич Егор (2003) Iю КО Случь |
||
|
21 | Ж16 (5) | 00:51:41 (13:36 min/km) | +24:35 |
7:42
7:42
|
(34) (34) |
2:39
10:21
|
(18) (24) |
2:47
13:08
|
(44) (24) |
5:22
18:30
|
(50) (23) |
5:41
24:11
|
(34) (23) |
4:54
29:05
|
(32) (22) |
9:23
38:28
|
(24) (22) |
1:55
40:23
|
(26) (21) |
1:32
41:55
|
(18) (21) |
5:12
47:07
|
(28) (21) |
1:31
48:38
|
(33) (21) |
2:29
51:07
|
(25) (21) |
0:34
51:41
|
(49)
(21)
|
Дайнеко Надежда (2002) Пружанский р-н |
||
|
22 | Ж16 (6) | 00:54:32 (14:21 min/km) | +27:26 |
8:29
8:29
|
(37) (37) |
3:50
12:19
|
(35) (33) |
1:59
14:18
|
(22) (33) |
4:41
18:59
|
(45) (24) |
5:28
24:27
|
(33) (25) |
8:56
33:23
|
(62) (29) |
7:34
40:57
|
(16) (25) |
1:19
42:16
|
(5) (22) |
1:45
44:01
|
(30) (22) |
4:04
48:05
|
(11) (22) |
3:19
51:24
|
(62) (22) |
2:34
53:58
|
(33) (22) |
0:34
54:32
|
(49)
(22)
|
Ванькевич Дарья (2001) I КСО Березино |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (7) | 00:56:23 (14:50 min/km) | +29:17 |
5:11
5:11
|
(10) (10) |
3:52
9:03
|
(37) (18) |
1:44
10:47
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
12:30
|
(5) (11) |
6:24
18:54
|
(39) (16) |
3:48
22:42
|
(19) (11) |
18:48
41:30
|
(50) (26) |
1:29
42:59
|
(10) (24) |
3:00
45:59
|
(53) (23) |
4:52
50:51
|
(25) (23) |
2:03
52:54
|
(45) (23) |
3:01
55:55
|
(45) (23) |
0:28
56:23
|
(25)
(23)
|
Чижевская Юлия (2001) IIю ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
24 | М14 (17) | 00:56:48 (14:57 min/km) | +29:42 |
8:23
8:23
|
(35) (35) |
2:56
11:19
|
(24) (29) |
5:29
16:48
|
(62) (38) |
2:39
19:27
|
(18) (25) |
4:16
23:43
|
(23) (22) |
2:32
26:15
|
(2) (19) |
13:51
40:06
|
(43) (24) |
2:18
42:24
|
(33) (23) |
6:01
48:25
|
(57) (28) |
4:35
53:00
|
(18) (27) |
1:13
54:13
|
(16) (24) |
2:08
56:21
|
(19) (24) |
0:27
56:48
|
(20)
(24)
|
Дубовик Никита (2003) ЦТиК г. Барановичи |
||
|
25 | М14 (18) | 00:57:21 (15:06 min/km) | +30:15 |
6:17
6:17
|
(25) (25) |
3:22
9:39
|
(32) (22) |
1:38
11:17
|
(10) (17) |
11:20
22:37
|
(64) (35) |
5:56
28:33
|
(36) (31) |
3:50
32:23
|
(21) (28) |
11:33
43:56
|
(36) (29) |
1:55
45:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:09
48:00
|
(42) (25) |
4:50
52:50
|
(24) (26) |
1:30
54:20
|
(30) (25) |
2:26
56:46
|
(23) (25) |
0:35
57:21
|
(52)
(25)
|
Микулич Александр (2004) III Гомельская область |
||
|
26 | Ж16 (8) | 00:58:08 (15:18 min/km) | +31:02 |
11:04
11:04
|
(49) (49) |
5:23
16:27
|
(48) (46) |
2:06
18:33
|
(25) (39) |
2:24
20:57
|
(16) (29) |
4:13
25:10
|
(22) (26) |
3:31
28:41
|
(17) (21) |
9:42
38:23
|
(26) (21) |
8:45
47:08
|
(68) (29) |
1:11
48:19
|
(3) (27) |
4:05
52:24
|
(12) (25) |
2:30
54:54
|
(57) (26) |
2:46
57:40
|
(36) (26) |
0:28
58:08
|
(25)
(26)
|
Дубовик Алеся (2001) ЦТиК г. Барановичи |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (9) | 01:00:47 (16:00 min/km) | +33:41 |
8:44
8:44
|
(38) (38) |
2:34
11:18
|
(15) (28) |
2:42
14:00
|
(37) (31) |
11:56
25:56
|
(66) (44) |
3:46
29:42
|
(15) (32) |
4:49
34:31
|
(29) (31) |
7:15
41:46
|
(10) (27) |
3:25
45:11
|
(50) (25) |
1:08
46:19
|
(2) (24) |
10:35
56:54
|
(60) (29) |
1:13
58:07
|
(16) (27) |
2:11
1:00:18
|
(20) (27) |
0:29
1:00:47
|
(29)
(27)
|
Наумчик Екатерина (2001) Iю СК БУГ (СШ №33) |
||
|
28 | Ж16 (10) | 01:02:05 (16:20 min/km) | +34:59 |
6:36
6:36
|
(26) (26) |
2:37
9:13
|
(16) (19) |
2:43
11:56
|
(39) (19) |
14:49
26:45
|
(73) (48) |
3:22
30:07
|
(7) (33) |
7:53
38:00
|
(56) (35) |
7:26
45:26
|
(11) (30) |
5:32
50:58
|
(64) (31) |
1:15
52:13
|
(6) (31) |
5:37
57:50
|
(40) (30) |
2:03
59:53
|
(45) (30) |
1:42
1:01:35
|
(3) (28) |
0:30
1:02:05
|
(34)
(28)
|
Рута Дарья (2001) Кобринский р-н |
||
|
29 | М14 (19) | 01:02:22 (16:25 min/km) | +35:16 |
7:18
7:18
|
(29) (29) |
6:03
13:21
|
(57) (37) |
9:18
22:39
|
(68) (47) |
4:37
27:16
|
(44) (50) |
4:28
31:44
|
(26) (35) |
4:23
36:07
|
(28) (33) |
7:29
43:36
|
(12) (28) |
3:31
47:07
|
(51) (28) |
1:38
48:45
|
(23) (29) |
9:07
57:52
|
(56) (31) |
1:30
59:22
|
(30) (29) |
2:29
1:01:51
|
(25) (29) |
0:31
1:02:22
|
(40)
(29)
|
Бондаренко Марк (2005) Каменецкий р-н |
||
|
30 | Ж16 (11) | 01:03:14 (16:38 min/km) | +36:08 |
9:58
9:58
|
(46) (46) |
5:28
15:26
|
(51) (43) |
9:47
25:13
|
(70) (54) |
3:02
28:15
|
(23) (52) |
6:13
34:28
|
(38) (40) |
3:14
37:42
|
(14) (34) |
9:22
47:04
|
(23) (31) |
2:45
49:49
|
(45) (30) |
1:40
51:29
|
(25) (30) |
5:24
56:53
|
(35) (28) |
2:25
59:18
|
(55) (28) |
3:23
1:02:41
|
(54) (30) |
0:33
1:03:14
|
(47)
(30)
|
Бобкевич Елена (2001) Белая Русь-МГТЭЦДиМ |
||
|
31 | М14 (20) | 01:06:11 (17:25 min/km) | +39:05 |
7:30
7:30
|
(30) (30) |
3:37
11:07
|
(33) (27) |
2:27
13:34
|
(31) (28) |
12:10
25:44
|
(68) (43) |
4:50
30:34
|
(28) (34) |
5:30
36:04
|
(35) (32) |
13:38
49:42
|
(40) (33) |
2:19
52:01
|
(34) (32) |
1:36
53:37
|
(22) (32) |
4:46
58:23
|
(23) (32) |
4:03
1:02:26
|
(66) (32) |
3:20
1:05:46
|
(53) (31) |
0:25
1:06:11
|
(10)
(31)
|
Дектярев Андрей (2004) IIIю ЦТКиЭ Меридиан |
||
|
32 | Ж16 (12) | 01:06:29 (17:30 min/km) | +39:23 |
7:38
7:38
|
(33) (33) |
6:54
14:32
|
(65) (39) |
10:19
24:51
|
(71) (53) |
5:41
30:32
|
(51) (55) |
5:42
36:14
|
(35) (45) |
4:52
41:06
|
(31) (40) |
9:37
50:43
|
(25) (34) |
1:45
52:28
|
(18) (34) |
1:28
53:56
|
(16) (33) |
5:13
59:09
|
(30) (33) |
1:37
1:00:46
|
(35) (31) |
5:05
1:05:51
|
(61) (32) |
0:38
1:06:29
|
(57)
(32)
|
Крачко Ксения (2001) Кобринский р-н |
||
|
33 | М14 (21) | 01:08:09 (17:56 min/km) | +41:03 |
5:44
5:44
|
(17) (17) |
15:30
21:14
|
(77) (56) |
2:01
23:15
|
(23) (49) |
4:34
27:49
|
(43) (51) |
6:27
34:16
|
(40) (39) |
4:49
39:05
|
(29) (37) |
12:45
51:50
|
(37) (35) |
3:17
55:07
|
(48) (37) |
2:09
57:16
|
(42) (36) |
5:36
1:02:52
|
(39) (34) |
1:29
1:04:21
|
(29) (33) |
3:17
1:07:38
|
(50) (33) |
0:31
1:08:09
|
(40)
(33)
|
Голубев Фёдор (2003) Iю МГТЭЦДиМ |
||
|
34 | М14 (22) | 01:10:21 (18:31 min/km) | +43:15 |
16:52
16:52
|
(62) (62) |
6:24
23:16
|
(58) (63) |
3:38
26:54
|
(53) (56) |
4:50
31:44
|
(47) (59) |
5:12
36:56
|
(31) (46) |
10:11
47:07
|
(63) (50) |
7:37
54:44
|
(17) (39) |
1:53
56:37
|
(23) (39) |
1:33
58:10
|
(19) (37) |
7:19
1:05:29
|
(51) (35) |
1:28
1:06:57
|
(28) (34) |
3:01
1:09:58
|
(45) (34) |
0:23
1:10:21
|
(3)
(34)
|
Фурик Саша (2004) Iю КО Случь |
||
|
35 | Ж16 (13) | 01:10:46 (18:37 min/km) | +43:40 |
14:51
14:51
|
(59) (59) |
5:26
20:17
|
(50) (54) |
2:42
22:59
|
(37) (48) |
2:02
25:01
|
(9) (38) |
10:30
35:31
|
(56) (42) |
6:32
42:03
|
(46) (42) |
13:19
55:22
|
(38) (40) |
3:17
58:39
|
(48) (40) |
1:45
1:00:24
|
(30) (38) |
5:32
1:05:56
|
(38) (36) |
2:02
1:07:58
|
(44) (35) |
2:23
1:10:21
|
(22) (35) |
0:25
1:10:46
|
(10)
(35)
|
Амельченко Ольга (2002) Гомельская область |
||
|
36 | М14 (23) | 01:10:52 (18:39 min/km) | +43:46 |
7:35
7:35
|
(31) (31) |
3:16
10:51
|
(31) (26) |
2:06
12:57
|
(25) (22) |
10:55
23:52
|
(62) (37) |
14:00
37:52
|
(65) (48) |
2:19
40:11
|
(1) (38) |
13:54
54:05
|
(44) (38) |
2:17
56:22
|
(32) (38) |
5:21
1:01:43
|
(56) (39) |
5:18
1:07:01
|
(32) (38) |
1:14
1:08:15
|
(19) (36) |
2:07
1:10:22
|
(17) (36) |
0:30
1:10:52
|
(34)
(36)
|
Якутин Николай (2004) Московский р-н г. Бр |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (14) | 01:11:37 (18:51 min/km) | +44:31 |
10:06
10:06
|
(47) (47) |
3:13
13:19
|
(30) (36) |
1:47
15:06
|
(16) (34) |
6:52
21:58
|
(57) (32) |
3:41
25:39
|
(14) (29) |
6:12
31:51
|
(42) (26) |
20:24
52:15
|
(52) (36) |
1:33
53:48
|
(11) (35) |
2:01
55:49
|
(39) (35) |
11:37
1:07:26
|
(62) (39) |
1:15
1:08:41
|
(20) (37) |
2:27
1:11:08
|
(24) (37) |
0:29
1:11:37
|
(29)
(37)
|
Ефремова Александра (2001) II Брестский р-н |
||
|
38 | М14 (24) | 01:11:42 (18:52 min/km) | +44:36 |
5:09
5:09
|
(9) (9) |
4:14
9:23
|
(40) (20) |
2:34
11:57
|
(32) (20) |
7:59
19:56
|
(59) (26) |
6:43
26:39
|
(41) (30) |
4:03
30:42
|
(24) (25) |
21:46
52:28
|
(56) (37) |
1:57
54:25
|
(28) (36) |
1:18
55:43
|
(9) (34) |
10:39
1:06:22
|
(61) (37) |
2:25
1:08:47
|
(55) (38) |
2:32
1:11:19
|
(30) (38) |
0:23
1:11:42
|
(3)
(38)
|
Костюкевич Артём (2004) Iю Гомельская область |
||
|
39 | Ж16 (15) | 01:13:28 (19:20 min/km) | +46:22 |
16:36
16:36
|
(61) (61) |
9:30
26:06
|
(71) (68) |
6:00
32:06
|
(63) (64) |
6:47
38:53
|
(56) (63) |
5:02
43:55
|
(30) (56) |
4:06
48:01
|
(26) (52) |
9:42
57:43
|
(26) (41) |
2:40
1:00:23
|
(43) (41) |
2:00
1:02:23
|
(37) (40) |
6:50
1:09:13
|
(48) (40) |
1:23
1:10:36
|
(27) (39) |
2:20
1:12:56
|
(21) (39) |
0:32
1:13:28
|
(45)
(39)
|
Вабищевич Анна (2001) IIю ТК Старые Дороги |
||
|
40 | Ж16 (16) | 01:15:46 (19:56 min/km) | +48:40 |
14:10
14:10
|
(58) (58) |
7:20
21:30
|
(67) (58) |
11:51
33:21
|
(73) (65) |
3:30
36:51
|
(30) (60) |
7:53
44:44
|
(51) (58) |
5:19
50:03
|
(34) (56) |
9:43
59:46
|
(28) (43) |
2:39
1:02:25
|
(42) (43) |
1:59
1:04:24
|
(36) (41) |
6:59
1:11:23
|
(49) (41) |
1:18
1:12:41
|
(23) (40) |
2:31
1:15:12
|
(28) (40) |
0:34
1:15:46
|
(49)
(40)
|
Галенкина Анна (2001) МГТЭЦДиМ-Атаман |
||
|
41 | М14 (25) | 01:17:13 (20:19 min/km) | +50:07 |
8:46
8:46
|
(40) (40) |
5:47
14:33
|
(54) (40) |
1:54
16:27
|
(20) (37) |
4:43
21:10
|
(46) (31) |
4:27
25:37
|
(25) (28) |
8:27
34:04
|
(59) (30) |
13:31
47:35
|
(39) (32) |
4:28
52:03
|
(59) (33) |
12:23
1:04:26
|
(66) (42) |
7:40
1:12:06
|
(52) (42) |
1:44
1:13:50
|
(41) (41) |
2:59
1:16:49
|
(43) (41) |
0:24
1:17:13
|
(5)
(41)
|
Чиж Иван (2004) Кобринский р-н |
||
|
42 | Ж16 (17) | 01:19:04 (20:48 min/km) | +51:58 |
8:27
8:27
|
(36) (36) |
2:56
11:23
|
(24) (30) |
1:39
13:02
|
(11) (23) |
2:14
15:16
|
(12) (18) |
35:21
50:37
|
(75) (65) |
4:09
54:46
|
(27) (60) |
9:53
1:04:39
|
(29) (44) |
2:08
1:06:47
|
(30) (44) |
2:48
1:09:35
|
(51) (44) |
4:25
1:14:00
|
(16) (43) |
1:21
1:15:21
|
(25) (42) |
3:19
1:18:40
|
(52) (42) |
0:24
1:19:04
|
(5)
(42)
|
Купрейчик Татьяна (2002) II ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
43 | М14 (26) | 01:20:02 (21:04 min/km) | +52:56 |
29:51
29:51
|
(71) (71) |
3:38
33:29
|
(34) (71) |
2:40
36:09
|
(36) (68) |
3:16
39:25
|
(27) (64) |
9:14
48:39
|
(54) (61) |
5:48
54:27
|
(39) (59) |
11:10
1:05:37
|
(34) (45) |
1:57
1:07:34
|
(28) (45) |
1:42
1:09:16
|
(26) (43) |
5:20
1:14:36
|
(34) (44) |
1:22
1:15:58
|
(26) (43) |
3:35
1:19:33
|
(55) (43) |
0:29
1:20:02
|
(29)
(43)
|
Пунько Захар (2004) Берёзовский р-н |
||
|
44 | Ж16 (18) | 01:20:36 (21:13 min/km) | +53:30 |
9:18
9:18
|
(44) (44) |
4:33
13:51
|
(41) (38) |
2:06
15:57
|
(25) (35) |
4:20
20:17
|
(42) (27) |
24:09
44:26
|
(72) (57) |
6:19
50:45
|
(43) (57) |
16:08
1:06:53
|
(48) (46) |
1:53
1:08:46
|
(23) (46) |
1:42
1:10:28
|
(26) (45) |
5:17
1:15:45
|
(31) (45) |
1:37
1:17:22
|
(35) (44) |
2:47
1:20:09
|
(37) (44) |
0:27
1:20:36
|
(20)
(44)
|
Мелеш Марина (2001) Пружанский р-н |
||
|
45 | М14 (27) | 01:27:13 (22:57 min/km) | +1:00:07 |
13:22
13:22
|
(55) (55) |
4:12
17:34
|
(39) (48) |
1:58
19:32
|
(21) (42) |
2:56
22:28
|
(19) (34) |
13:07
35:35
|
(63) (43) |
8:32
44:07
|
(60) (45) |
13:39
57:46
|
(41) (42) |
4:15
1:02:01
|
(58) (42) |
12:31
1:14:32
|
(67) (48) |
7:41
1:22:13
|
(53) (46) |
1:41
1:23:54
|
(39) (45) |
2:52
1:26:46
|
(39) (45) |
0:27
1:27:13
|
(20)
(45)
|
Крицкий Даниил (2004) Кобринский р-н |
||
|
46 | Ж16 (19) | 01:27:32 (23:02 min/km) | +1:00:26 |
6:07
6:07
|
(23) (23) |
13:07
19:14
|
(76) (53) |
9:40
28:54
|
(69) (61) |
2:10
31:04
|
(11) (56) |
10:33
41:37
|
(57) (55) |
6:11
47:48
|
(41) (51) |
25:04
1:12:52
|
(62) (53) |
2:24
1:15:16
|
(35) (51) |
2:03
1:17:19
|
(40) (51) |
5:06
1:22:25
|
(27) (48) |
2:10
1:24:35
|
(51) (46) |
2:31
1:27:06
|
(28) (46) |
0:26
1:27:32
|
(13)
(46)
|
Загузова Виктория (2001) Iю Гомельская область |
||
|
47 | Ж16 (20) | 01:28:34 (23:18 min/km) | +1:01:28 |
8:45
8:45
|
(39) (39) |
7:47
16:32
|
(68) (47) |
2:11
18:43
|
(28) (40) |
2:20
21:03
|
(13) (30) |
12:46
33:49
|
(62) (37) |
14:40
48:29
|
(72) (54) |
21:41
1:10:10
|
(55) (50) |
4:33
1:14:43
|
(60) (50) |
1:55
1:16:38
|
(35) (50) |
7:13
1:23:51
|
(50) (51) |
1:39
1:25:30
|
(37) (48) |
2:35
1:28:05
|
(34) (47) |
0:29
1:28:34
|
(29)
(47)
|
Сушкевич Наталья (2002) II МГТЭЦДиМ-Атаман |
||
|
48 | М14 (28) | 01:29:35 (23:34 min/km) | +1:02:29 |
8:58
8:58
|
(42) (42) |
6:41
15:39
|
(62) (44) |
4:31
20:10
|
(59) (44) |
5:06
25:16
|
(49) (40) |
15:55
41:11
|
(66) (54) |
7:17
48:28
|
(50) (53) |
21:15
1:09:43
|
(54) (49) |
2:59
1:12:42
|
(47) (48) |
1:33
1:14:15
|
(19) (47) |
9:31
1:23:46
|
(58) (50) |
2:04
1:25:50
|
(48) (49) |
3:04
1:28:54
|
(47) (48) |
0:41
1:29:35
|
(60)
(48)
|
Голубев Даниил (2003) СК БУГ (СШ №33) |
||
|
49 | М14 (29) | 01:31:36 (24:06 min/km) | +1:04:30 |
12:10
12:10
|
(50) (50) |
4:03
16:13
|
(38) (45) |
3:41
19:54
|
(55) (43) |
5:41
25:35
|
(51) (42) |
23:16
48:51
|
(71) (63) |
8:16
57:07
|
(58) (61) |
13:49
1:10:56
|
(42) (51) |
2:48
1:13:44
|
(46) (49) |
2:44
1:16:28
|
(49) (49) |
5:49
1:22:17
|
(43) (47) |
2:47
1:25:04
|
(60) (47) |
5:34
1:30:38
|
(62) (49) |
0:58
1:31:36
|
(66)
(49)
|
Грац Максим (2004) СК БУГ (СШ №33) |
||
|
50 | Ж16 (21) | 01:34:27 (24:51 min/km) | +1:07:21 |
13:06
13:06
|
(53) (53) |
5:32
18:38
|
(53) (51) |
3:26
22:04
|
(48) (45) |
4:14
26:18
|
(40) (46) |
7:35
33:53
|
(49) (38) |
11:07
45:00
|
(66) (47) |
22:32
1:07:32
|
(58) (47) |
3:41
1:11:13
|
(56) (47) |
2:37
1:13:50
|
(47) (46) |
9:33
1:23:23
|
(59) (49) |
3:22
1:26:45
|
(63) (50) |
6:53
1:33:38
|
(66) (50) |
0:49
1:34:27
|
(64)
(50)
|
Олесевец Елизавета (2002) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
51 | Ж16 (22) | 01:39:25 (26:10 min/km) | +1:12:19 |
18:07
18:07
|
(65) (65) |
5:30
23:37
|
(52) (64) |
3:25
27:02
|
(47) (57) |
4:14
31:16
|
(40) (57) |
7:35
38:51
|
(49) (50) |
11:04
49:55
|
(65) (55) |
22:34
1:12:29
|
(59) (52) |
3:33
1:16:02
|
(52) (52) |
2:46
1:18:48
|
(50) (52) |
9:29
1:28:17
|
(57) (52) |
3:25
1:31:42
|
(64) (51) |
6:54
1:38:36
|
(67) (51) |
0:49
1:39:25
|
(64)
(51)
|
Юркевич Анастасия (2002) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
52 | М14 (30) | 01:40:34 (26:28 min/km) | +1:13:28 |
5:40
5:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:00
7:40
|
(5) (8) |
3:39
11:19
|
(54) (18) |
12:07
23:26
|
(67) (36) |
11:31
34:57
|
(59) (41) |
3:49
38:46
|
(20) (36) |
34:45
1:13:31
|
(63) (54) |
2:37
1:16:08
|
(39) (53) |
8:43
1:24:51
|
(59) (54) |
11:37
1:36:28
|
(62) (54) |
1:12
1:37:40
|
(13) (52) |
2:30
1:40:10
|
(27) (52) |
0:24
1:40:34
|
(5)
(52)
|
Мацына Дмитрий (2004) Iю Брестский р-н |
||
|
53 | М14 (31) | 01:41:25 (26:41 min/km) | +1:14:19 |
6:57
6:57
|
(28) (28) |
2:47
9:44
|
(20) (23) |
3:32
13:16
|
(51) (26) |
12:14
25:30
|
(69) (41) |
12:22
37:52
|
(60) (48) |
4:04
41:56
|
(25) (41) |
45:12
1:27:08
|
(65) (60) |
1:48
1:28:56
|
(19) (60) |
2:11
1:31:07
|
(44) (56) |
4:22
1:35:29
|
(15) (53) |
2:30
1:37:59
|
(57) (53) |
2:51
1:40:50
|
(38) (53) |
0:35
1:41:25
|
(52)
(53)
|
Лешкевич Виктор (2004) IIю Брестский р-н |
||
|
54 | М14 (32) | 01:46:38 (28:04 min/km) | +1:19:32 |
9:11
9:11
|
(43) (43) |
12:44
21:55
|
(75) (60) |
1:41
23:36
|
(12) (52) |
3:37
27:13
|
(33) (49) |
13:41
40:54
|
(64) (53) |
3:51
44:45
|
(23) (46) |
34:54
1:19:39
|
(64) (56) |
2:34
1:22:13
|
(38) (56) |
8:40
1:30:53
|
(58) (55) |
11:38
1:42:31
|
(64) (58) |
1:07
1:43:38
|
(8) (56) |
2:33
1:46:11
|
(32) (54) |
0:27
1:46:38
|
(20)
(54)
|
Вабищевич Роман (2004) Iю Брестский р-н |
||
|
55 | М14 (33) | 01:47:19 (28:14 min/km) | +1:20:13 |
18:15
18:15
|
(66) (66) |
6:01
24:16
|
(56) (65) |
4:22
28:38
|
(56) (60) |
13:09
41:47
|
(70) (66) |
6:51
48:38
|
(44) (60) |
11:41
1:00:19
|
(68) (62) |
14:00
1:14:19
|
(45) (55) |
2:42
1:17:01
|
(44) (54) |
2:55
1:19:56
|
(52) (53) |
17:06
1:37:02
|
(67) (55) |
3:03
1:40:05
|
(61) (54) |
6:43
1:46:48
|
(65) (55) |
0:31
1:47:19
|
(40)
(55)
|
Кныревич Алексей (2003) СК БУГ (СШ №33) |
||
|
56 | Ж16 (23) | 01:47:40 (28:20 min/km) | +1:20:34 |
12:40
12:40
|
(52) (52) |
8:58
21:38
|
(70) (59) |
6:18
27:56
|
(65) (58) |
13:34
41:30
|
(72) (65) |
7:16
48:46
|
(47) (62) |
13:15
1:02:01
|
(70) (64) |
20:26
1:22:27
|
(53) (57) |
3:35
1:26:02
|
(53) (58) |
10:41
1:36:43
|
(65) (59) |
5:29
1:42:12
|
(37) (57) |
2:04
1:44:16
|
(48) (57) |
2:56
1:47:12
|
(41) (56) |
0:28
1:47:40
|
(25)
(56)
|
Бармута Маша (2002) Пружанский р-н |
||
|
57 | М14 (34) | 01:48:14 (28:29 min/km) | +1:21:08 |
43:47
43:47
|
(77) (77) |
7:06
50:53
|
(66) (77) |
2:36
53:29
|
(34) (73) |
3:02
56:31
|
(23) (70) |
9:11
1:05:42
|
(53) (67) |
5:47
1:11:29
|
(37) (66) |
11:20
1:22:49
|
(35) (58) |
2:38
1:25:27
|
(40) (57) |
9:27
1:34:54
|
(63) (58) |
5:57
1:40:51
|
(45) (56) |
2:03
1:42:54
|
(45) (55) |
4:39
1:47:33
|
(56) (57) |
0:41
1:48:14
|
(60)
(57)
|
Свирепа Даниил (2004) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
58 | Ж16 (24) | 01:48:40 (28:36 min/km) | +1:21:34 |
12:25
12:25
|
(51) (51) |
10:12
22:37
|
(73) (61) |
6:21
28:58
|
(67) (62) |
13:33
42:31
|
(71) (67) |
7:16
49:47
|
(47) (64) |
13:19
1:03:06
|
(71) (65) |
20:16
1:23:22
|
(51) (59) |
3:38
1:27:00
|
(54) (59) |
10:32
1:37:32
|
(64) (60) |
5:42
1:43:14
|
(42) (59) |
2:00
1:45:14
|
(43) (59) |
3:00
1:48:14
|
(44) (58) |
0:26
1:48:40
|
(13)
(58)
|
Мышленник Александра (2002) Каменецкий р-н |
||
|
59 | М14 (35) | 01:48:53 (28:39 min/km) | +1:21:47 |
13:19
13:19
|
(54) (54) |
1:52
15:11
|
(2) (42) |
27:01
42:12
|
(77) (69) |
7:41
49:53
|
(58) (69) |
16:44
1:06:37
|
(68) (68) |
6:55
1:13:32
|
(48) (67) |
16:37
1:30:09
|
(49) (62) |
6:25
1:36:34
|
(66) (63) |
1:44
1:38:18
|
(28) (61) |
5:37
1:43:55
|
(40) (60) |
1:15
1:45:10
|
(20) (58) |
3:10
1:48:20
|
(49) (59) |
0:33
1:48:53
|
(47)
(59)
|
Водич Максим (2004) КО Случь |
||
|
60 | М14 (36) | 01:53:06 (29:46 min/km) | +1:26:00 |
13:51
13:51
|
(56) (56) |
4:42
18:33
|
(42) (50) |
4:48
23:21
|
(60) (51) |
6:23
29:44
|
(54) (54) |
10:13
39:57
|
(55) (51) |
7:09
47:06
|
(49) (49) |
22:06
1:09:12
|
(57) (48) |
8:56
1:18:08
|
(69) (55) |
16:15
1:34:23
|
(69) (57) |
13:27
1:47:50
|
(65) (61) |
1:40
1:49:30
|
(38) (60) |
2:57
1:52:27
|
(42) (60) |
0:39
1:53:06
|
(59)
(60)
|
Стасенко Максим (2004) Гомельская область |
||
|
61 | М14 (37) | 01:55:25 (30:22 min/km) | +1:28:19 |
14:04
14:04
|
(57) (57) |
5:09
19:13
|
(45) (52) |
3:12
22:25
|
(46) (46) |
3:47
26:12
|
(35) (45) |
6:48
33:00
|
(42) (36) |
7:23
40:23
|
(52) (39) |
47:50
1:28:13
|
(68) (61) |
5:16
1:33:29
|
(62) (61) |
9:14
1:42:43
|
(60) (62) |
5:12
1:47:55
|
(28) (62) |
2:19
1:50:14
|
(54) (61) |
4:44
1:54:58
|
(59) (61) |
0:27
1:55:25
|
(20)
(61)
|
Шаблинский Антон (2003) МГТЭЦДиМ-Атаман |
||
|
62 | М14 (38) | 01:59:08 (31:21 min/km) | +1:32:02 |
17:34
17:34
|
(63) (63) |
5:15
22:49
|
(47) (62) |
2:34
25:23
|
(32) (55) |
3:46
29:09
|
(34) (53) |
6:57
36:06
|
(45) (44) |
7:19
43:25
|
(51) (44) |
47:42
1:31:07
|
(67) (63) |
5:24
1:36:31
|
(63) (62) |
9:16
1:45:47
|
(61) (63) |
6:02
1:51:49
|
(46) (63) |
1:56
1:53:45
|
(42) (62) |
4:42
1:58:27
|
(57) (62) |
0:41
1:59:08
|
(60)
(62)
|
Даубор Алексей (2004) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
63 | М14 (39) | 02:07:39 (33:36 min/km) | +1:40:33 |
26:31
26:31
|
(69) (69) |
5:14
31:45
|
(46) (70) |
2:44
34:29
|
(40) (67) |
3:25
37:54
|
(29) (62) |
7:15
45:09
|
(46) (59) |
7:38
52:47
|
(53) (58) |
47:32
1:40:19
|
(66) (65) |
5:15
1:45:34
|
(61) (65) |
9:18
1:54:52
|
(62) (65) |
5:05
1:59:57
|
(26) (64) |
2:18
2:02:15
|
(53) (63) |
4:48
2:07:03
|
(60) (63) |
0:36
2:07:39
|
(54)
(63)
|
Олесеюк Павел (2004) Брестский р-н |
||
|
64 | М14 (40) | 02:08:04 (33:42 min/km) | +1:40:58 |
27:11
27:11
|
(70) (70) |
2:49
30:00
|
(21) (69) |
3:37
33:37
|
(52) (66) |
3:32
37:09
|
(32) (61) |
33:37
1:10:46
|
(74) (69) |
6:35
1:17:21
|
(47) (68) |
24:14
1:41:35
|
(60) (66) |
3:42
1:45:17
|
(57) (64) |
1:51
1:47:08
|
(34) (64) |
13:30
2:00:38
|
(66) (65) |
3:51
2:04:29
|
(65) (64) |
3:09
2:07:38
|
(48) (64) |
0:26
2:08:04
|
(13)
(64)
|
Журавский Евгений (2004) Каменецкий р-н |
||
|
65 | М14 (41) | 02:12:35 (34:53 min/km) | +1:45:29 |
15:28
15:28
|
(60) (60) |
5:57
21:25
|
(55) (57) |
10:39
32:04
|
(72) (63) |
39:59
1:12:03
|
(76) (73) |
29:44
1:41:47
|
(73) (76) |
3:50
1:45:37
|
(21) (71) |
10:34
1:56:11
|
(31) (68) |
1:51
1:58:02
|
(21) (67) |
1:44
1:59:46
|
(28) (67) |
4:39
2:04:25
|
(21) (66) |
1:30
2:05:55
|
(30) (65) |
6:04
2:11:59
|
(64) (65) |
0:36
2:12:35
|
(54)
(65)
|
Прохоренко Павел (2004) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
||
|
66 | М14 (42) | 02:18:56 (36:34 min/km) | +1:51:50 |
30:53
30:53
|
(73) (73) |
6:35
37:28
|
(61) (72) |
5:17
42:45
|
(61) (70) |
3:30
46:15
|
(30) (68) |
6:50
53:05
|
(43) (66) |
7:40
1:00:45
|
(54) (63) |
54:30
1:55:15
|
(69) (67) |
3:40
1:58:55
|
(55) (68) |
4:22
2:03:17
|
(55) (68) |
7:49
2:11:06
|
(55) (67) |
2:31
2:13:37
|
(59) (66) |
4:42
2:18:19
|
(57) (66) |
0:37
2:18:56
|
(56)
(66)
|
Савко Стефан (2004) МГТЭЦДиМ-Атаман |
||
|
67 | М14 (43) | 03:12:54 (50:46 min/km) | +2:45:48 |
1:19:30
1:19:30
|
(78) (78) |
2:57
1:22:27
|
(26) (78) |
4:24
1:26:51
|
(57) (77) |
3:19
1:30:10
|
(28) (76) |
10:56
1:41:06
|
(58) (75) |
10:17
1:51:23
|
(64) (72) |
24:33
2:15:56
|
(61) (69) |
2:38
2:18:34
|
(40) (69) |
1:48
2:20:22
|
(33) (69) |
28:31
2:48:53
|
(68) (68) |
19:13
3:08:06
|
(67) (67) |
3:18
3:11:24
|
(51) (67) |
1:30
3:12:54
|
(67)
(67)
|
Василевич Вадим (2004) Московский р-н г. Бр |
||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
21:35
21:35
|
(68) (68) |
3:50
25:25
|
(35) (66) |
24:38
50:03
|
(76) (72) |
15:03
1:05:06
|
(74) (72) |
18:41
1:23:47
|
(69) (72) |
12:55
1:36:42
|
(75) (73) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Книга Юлия (2002) ЦТиК г. Барановичи |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
32:26
32:26
|
(74) (74) |
12:04
44:30
|
(74) (74) |
3:29
47:59
|
(50) (71) |
11:45
59:44
|
(65) (71) |
16:21
1:16:05
|
(67) (70) |
8:11
1:24:16
|
(57) (69) |
15:22
1:39:38
|
(47) (64) |
5:59
1:45:37
|
(65) (66) |
13:47
1:59:24
|
(68) (66) |
19:23
2:18:47
|
(69) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Андрей (2004) Московский р-н г. Бр |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
29:57
29:57
|
(72) (72) |
19:23
49:20
|
(78) (76) |
15:44
1:05:04
|
(74) (75) |
11:11
1:16:15
|
(63) (74) |
5:56
1:22:11
|
(36) (71) |
6:25
1:28:36
|
(44) (70) |
1:09:15
2:37:51
|
(71) (70) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прохоренко Никита (2004) Каменецкий р-н |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
38:06
38:06
|
(76) (76) |
9:53
47:59
|
(72) (75) |
6:20
54:19
|
(66) (74) |
32:11
1:26:30
|
(77) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марченко Денис (2004) Гомельская область |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
6:00
6:00
|
(20) (20) |
5:23
11:23
|
(48) (30) |
2:46
14:09
|
(43) (32) |
6:37
20:46
|
(55) (28) |
3:26
24:12
|
(9) (24) |
7:46
31:58
|
(55) (27) |
7:29
39:27
|
(12) (23) |
6:34
46:01
|
(67) (27) |
2:00
48:01
|
(37) (26) |
4:11
52:12
|
(13) (24) |
4:33
56:45
|
(68) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Устимчук Кристина (2002) Ивановский р-н |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:01:18
1:01:18
|
(79) (81) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кнышева Екатерина (2002) Каменецкий р-н |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
37:34
37:34
|
(75) (75) |
4:53
42:27
|
(44) (73) |
24:32
1:06:59
|
(75) (76) |
15:05
1:22:04
|
(75) (75) |
18:44
1:40:48
|
(70) (74) |
12:52
1:53:40
|
(73) (76) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Климович Елизавета (2001) ЦТиК г. Барановичи |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
5:20
5:20
|
(14) (14) |
2:38
7:58
|
(17) (11) |
2:13
10:11
|
(29) (12) |
3:00
13:11
|
(22) (12) |
4:53
18:04
|
(29) (12) |
1:15:22
1:33:26
|
(76) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Непов Владислав (2004) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
18:49
18:49
|
(67) (67) |
6:50
25:39
|
(64) (67) |
2:53
28:32
|
(45) (59) |
2:58
31:30
|
(21) (58) |
9:03
40:33
|
(52) (52) |
5:47
46:20
|
(37) (48) |
1:27:17
2:13:37
|
(72) (72) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелюх Сергей (2005) Каменецкий р-н |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
2:08:46
2:08:46
|
(81) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сирошик Настя (2002) Московский р-н г. Бр |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
9:52
9:52
|
(45) (45) |
3:07
12:59
|
(27) (35) |
6:12
19:11
|
(64) (41) |
5:52
25:03
|
(53) (39) |
12:28
37:31
|
(61) (47) |
5:38
43:09
|
(36) (43) |
1:27:27
2:10:36
|
(70) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Длуский Максим (2005) Каменецкий р-н |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
11:03
11:03
|
(48) (48) |
6:33
17:36
|
(60) (49) |
46:45
1:04:21
|
(78) (78) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бердников Матвей (2004) ТК Старые Дороги |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
17:58
17:58
|
(64) (64) |
3:07
21:05
|
(27) (55) |
2:13
23:18
|
(29) (50) |
3:14
26:32
|
(26) (47) |
1:09:29
1:36:01
|
(76) (73) |
10:23
1:46:24
|
(74) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильчук Никита (2003) ЦДОДиМ г. Пинска |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
47:00
47:00
|
(80) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шиш Влад (2004) Брестский р-н |