Россия, Москва, Битцевский парк
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 64) | leg tot 14 ( 76) | leg tot 15 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:21:40 (8:01 min/km) | - |
2:15
2:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
3:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
4:59
|
(44) (13) |
2:14
7:13
|
(10) (7) |
2:50
10:03
|
(16) (8) |
1:04
11:07
|
(4) (5) |
1:58
13:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
13:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
14:26
|
(35) (2) |
1:01
15:27
|
(6) (2) |
1:01
16:28
|
(5) (2) |
2:01
18:29
|
(3) (1) |
0:46
19:15
|
(16) (1) |
0:44
19:59
|
(5) (1) |
1:18
21:17
|
(6) (1) |
0:23
21:40
|
(40)
(1)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:22:35 (8:22 min/km) | +55 |
2:09
2:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
3:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
5:34
|
(4) (1) |
3:56
9:30
|
(39) (5) |
2:56
12:26
|
(51) (10) |
1:45
14:11
|
(1) (8) |
0:41
14:52
|
(8) (5) |
0:30
15:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:55
16:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
17:26
|
(16) (3) |
1:58
19:24
|
(1) (3) |
0:39
20:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
20:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
22:17
|
(24) (2) |
0:18
22:35
|
(5)
(2)
|
Луговской Константин (2003) СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:22:55 (8:29 min/km) | +1:15 |
2:22
2:22
|
(6) (6) |
0:59
3:21
|
(12) (6) |
0:41
4:02
|
(11) (4) |
1:54
5:56
|
(3) (2) |
2:47
8:43
|
(15) (1) |
1:03
9:46
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
11:50
|
(7) (1) |
1:26
13:16
|
(46) (1) |
0:37
13:53
|
(18) (1) |
1:00
14:53
|
(5) (1) |
0:55
15:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
18:48
|
(20) (2) |
1:39
20:27
|
(47) (3) |
0:42
21:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
22:37
|
(20) (3) |
0:18
22:55
|
(5)
(3)
|
Ларин Анатолий (2003) Москомпас |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:22:58 (8:30 min/km) | +1:18 |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
3:15
|
(10) (4) |
0:49
4:04
|
(19) (5) |
4:38
8:42
|
(38) (15) |
2:22
11:04
|
(3) (12) |
1:10
12:14
|
(9) (9) |
2:06
14:20
|
(9) (10) |
0:38
14:58
|
(4) (6) |
0:45
15:43
|
(35) (6) |
1:20
17:03
|
(31) (6) |
1:07
18:10
|
(12) (6) |
2:07
20:17
|
(4) (5) |
0:34
20:51
|
(1) (4) |
0:41
21:32
|
(1) (4) |
1:09
22:41
|
(1) (4) |
0:17
22:58
|
(1)
(4)
|
Девяткин Никита (2004) ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
5 | М14 (5) | 00:24:53 (9:13 min/km) | +3:13 |
2:38
2:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:40
4:18
|
(49) (20) |
0:59
5:17
|
(28) (19) |
2:16
7:33
|
(11) (10) |
2:29
10:02
|
(6) (7) |
1:30
11:32
|
(26) (6) |
2:21
13:53
|
(17) (5) |
0:54
14:47
|
(23) (4) |
0:33
15:20
|
(11) (4) |
1:04
16:24
|
(9) (4) |
1:11
17:35
|
(17) (5) |
2:22
19:57
|
(11) (4) |
0:57
20:54
|
(28) (5) |
2:05
22:59
|
(39) (5) |
1:31
24:30
|
(22) (5) |
0:23
24:53
|
(40)
(5)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
6 | М14 (6) | 00:25:40 (9:30 min/km) | +4:00 |
2:58
2:58
|
(21) (21) |
1:08
4:06
|
(24) (16) |
0:38
4:44
|
(10) (9) |
2:08
6:52
|
(7) (5) |
2:32
9:24
|
(9) (4) |
1:14
10:38
|
(12) (3) |
3:19
13:57
|
(41) (6) |
0:39
14:36
|
(5) (3) |
0:32
15:08
|
(9) (3) |
1:17
16:25
|
(24) (5) |
1:07
17:32
|
(12) (4) |
3:48
21:20
|
(40) (7) |
0:39
21:59
|
(3) (6) |
1:57
23:56
|
(37) (6) |
1:24
25:20
|
(12) (6) |
0:20
25:40
|
(14)
(6)
|
Каталенцев Даниил (2004) СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
7 | М14 (7) | 00:27:01 (10:00 min/km) | +5:21 |
2:21
2:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
3:16
|
(6) (5) |
0:43
3:59
|
(13) (3) |
6:05
10:04
|
(49) (23) |
2:29
12:33
|
(6) (18) |
1:30
14:03
|
(26) (14) |
2:04
16:07
|
(7) (12) |
0:55
17:02
|
(27) (8) |
0:24
17:26
|
(1) (8) |
1:22
18:48
|
(33) (9) |
1:00
19:48
|
(2) (8) |
3:29
23:17
|
(32) (13) |
0:45
24:02
|
(13) (8) |
1:16
25:18
|
(19) (8) |
1:19
26:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:24
27:01
|
(44)
(7)
|
Мостепанов Иван (2003) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
8 | М14 (8) | 00:27:20 (10:07 min/km) | +5:40 |
3:17
3:17
|
(26) (26) |
0:57
4:14
|
(8) (19) |
0:47
5:01
|
(17) (14) |
4:32
9:33
|
(36) (20) |
2:45
12:18
|
(14) (16) |
1:46
14:04
|
(39) (15) |
2:28
16:32
|
(21) (14) |
0:43
17:15
|
(10) (11) |
0:35
17:50
|
(16) (10) |
1:03
18:53
|
(8) (10) |
1:43
20:36
|
(47) (11) |
2:34
23:10
|
(13) (11) |
0:52
24:02
|
(21) (8) |
0:56
24:58
|
(10) (7) |
2:02
27:00
|
(49) (8) |
0:20
27:20
|
(14)
(8)
|
Журавлёв Захар (2003) СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
9 | М14 (9) | 00:27:41 (10:15 min/km) | +6:01 |
3:29
3:29
|
(31) (31) |
1:07
4:36
|
(22) (27) |
0:43
5:19
|
(13) (20) |
2:28
7:47
|
(14) (12) |
3:14
11:01
|
(28) (11) |
1:05
12:06
|
(7) (8) |
2:09
14:15
|
(11) (9) |
2:56
17:11
|
(52) (10) |
0:28
17:39
|
(3) (9) |
1:07
18:46
|
(11) (8) |
1:12
19:58
|
(20) (9) |
3:08
23:06
|
(25) (10) |
0:57
24:03
|
(28) (10) |
1:42
25:45
|
(29) (9) |
1:35
27:20
|
(30) (10) |
0:21
27:41
|
(23)
(9)
|
Полторацкий Василий (2004) Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
= | М14 (9) | 00:27:41 (10:15 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:52
2:52
|
(16) (16) |
1:03
3:55
|
(20) (14) |
1:08
5:03
|
(34) (15) |
2:49
7:52
|
(22) (13) |
3:00
10:52
|
(23) (10) |
1:58
12:50
|
(45) (11) |
4:09
16:59
|
(48) (15) |
0:40
17:39
|
(6) (13) |
0:31
18:10
|
(7) (13) |
1:18
19:28
|
(26) (12) |
1:19
20:47
|
(29) (12) |
2:15
23:02
|
(9) (9) |
1:03
24:05
|
(38) (11) |
1:52
25:57
|
(34) (10) |
1:18
27:15
|
(6) (9) |
0:26
27:41
|
(49)
(9)
|
Кожин Никита (2004) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
11 | М14 (11) | 00:27:49 (10:18 min/km) | +6:09 |
2:38
2:38
|
(10) (10) |
0:56
3:34
|
(7) (8) |
0:34
4:08
|
(2) (6) |
5:56
10:04
|
(48) (23) |
2:28
12:32
|
(5) (17) |
1:26
13:58
|
(20) (13) |
2:28
16:26
|
(21) (13) |
0:41
17:07
|
(8) (9) |
0:44
17:51
|
(31) (11) |
1:08
18:59
|
(14) (11) |
1:06
20:05
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
22:04
|
(2) (8) |
2:10
24:14
|
(53) (12) |
1:51
26:05
|
(33) (11) |
1:25
27:30
|
(14) (11) |
0:19
27:49
|
(10)
(11)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
12 | М13 (1) | 00:28:11 (10:26 min/km) | +6:31 |
2:41
2:41
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
3:40
|
(12) (10) |
0:35
4:15
|
(3) (7) |
2:47
7:02
|
(19) (6) |
3:22
10:24
|
(31) (9) |
1:23
11:47
|
(18) (7) |
2:21
14:08
|
(17) (7) |
0:54
15:02
|
(23) (7) |
0:44
15:46
|
(31) (7) |
1:17
17:03
|
(24) (6) |
1:13
18:16
|
(23) (7) |
3:01
21:17
|
(21) (6) |
2:09
23:26
|
(51) (7) |
2:50
26:16
|
(46) (12) |
1:34
27:50
|
(28) (12) |
0:21
28:11
|
(23)
(12)
|
Пискалов Павел (2004) Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
13 | М14 (12) | 00:28:49 (10:40 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:23
2:23
|
(7) (7) |
0:59
3:22
|
(12) (7) |
0:35
3:57
|
(3) (2) |
2:43
6:40
|
(17) (4) |
2:14
8:54
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
10:24
|
(26) (2) |
1:58
12:22
|
(3) (2) |
5:48
18:10
|
(55) (15) |
0:31
18:41
|
(7) (14) |
1:02
19:43
|
(7) (13) |
1:11
20:54
|
(17) (13) |
2:17
23:11
|
(10) (12) |
2:09
25:20
|
(51) (13) |
1:22
26:42
|
(24) (13) |
1:42
28:24
|
(42) (13) |
0:25
28:49
|
(48)
(13)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
14 | М14 (13) | 00:28:57 (10:43 min/km) | +7:17 |
10:07
10:07
|
(57) (57) |
0:51
10:58
|
(1) (55) |
0:36
11:34
|
(8) (52) |
1:45
13:19
|
(1) (40) |
2:26
15:45
|
(4) (28) |
1:16
17:01
|
(13) (27) |
2:07
19:08
|
(10) (23) |
0:40
19:48
|
(6) (22) |
0:43
20:31
|
(30) (20) |
0:58
21:29
|
(3) (18) |
1:00
22:29
|
(2) (17) |
3:36
26:05
|
(35) (19) |
0:34
26:39
|
(1) (18) |
0:44
27:23
|
(5) (16) |
1:17
28:40
|
(4) (14) |
0:17
28:57
|
(1)
(14)
|
Белов Семен (2003) Лига Жулебино |
||
|
15 | М14 (14) | 00:29:05 (10:46 min/km) | +7:25 |
2:53
2:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:34
4:27
|
(44) (22) |
0:42
5:09
|
(12) (17) |
2:11
7:20
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
9:51
|
(8) (6) |
4:13
14:04
|
(53) (15) |
3:16
17:20
|
(40) (16) |
0:50
18:10
|
(15) (15) |
1:11
19:21
|
(45) (16) |
1:16
20:37
|
(23) (15) |
1:14
21:51
|
(24) (16) |
3:29
25:20
|
(32) (17) |
0:46
26:06
|
(16) (15) |
1:13
27:19
|
(17) (15) |
1:25
28:44
|
(14) (15) |
0:21
29:05
|
(23)
(15)
|
Веселов Даниил (2003) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
16 | М14 (15) | 00:29:19 (10:51 min/km) | +7:39 |
3:06
3:06
|
(23) (23) |
6:04
9:10
|
(57) (53) |
0:57
10:07
|
(24) (50) |
2:23
12:30
|
(12) (37) |
2:36
15:06
|
(10) (27) |
1:17
16:23
|
(14) (25) |
1:57
18:20
|
(2) (22) |
0:54
19:14
|
(23) (21) |
0:38
19:52
|
(21) (19) |
0:53
20:45
|
(1) (16) |
1:05
21:50
|
(8) (15) |
2:08
23:58
|
(5) (14) |
2:31
26:29
|
(57) (17) |
1:09
27:38
|
(15) (17) |
1:19
28:57
|
(8) (16) |
0:22
29:19
|
(31)
(16)
|
Андреев Семён (2003) Республика Карелия |
||
|
17 | М14 (16) | 00:29:28 (10:55 min/km) | +7:48 |
3:17
3:17
|
(26) (26) |
1:15
4:32
|
(31) (25) |
0:44
5:16
|
(15) (18) |
4:01
9:17
|
(33) (18) |
3:35
12:52
|
(34) (19) |
1:41
14:33
|
(35) (18) |
2:50
17:23
|
(28) (17) |
0:48
18:11
|
(12) (17) |
0:44
18:55
|
(31) (15) |
1:12
20:07
|
(18) (14) |
1:30
21:37
|
(40) (14) |
3:13
24:50
|
(28) (15) |
0:58
25:48
|
(31) (14) |
1:20
27:08
|
(22) (14) |
1:59
29:07
|
(46) (17) |
0:21
29:28
|
(23)
(17)
|
Булат Дмитрий (2004) Ориента-STAR |
||
|
18 | М14 (17) | 00:29:46 (11:01 min/km) | +8:06 |
3:41
3:41
|
(35) (35) |
1:32
5:13
|
(43) (33) |
0:49
6:02
|
(19) (24) |
2:52
8:54
|
(23) (16) |
2:53
11:47
|
(18) (13) |
2:52
14:39
|
(50) (19) |
2:50
17:29
|
(28) (18) |
0:36
18:05
|
(2) (14) |
1:18
19:23
|
(47) (17) |
2:11
21:34
|
(54) (19) |
1:07
22:41
|
(12) (18) |
2:35
25:16
|
(14) (16) |
0:50
26:06
|
(20) (15) |
1:52
27:58
|
(34) (18) |
1:26
29:24
|
(18) (18) |
0:22
29:46
|
(31)
(18)
|
Биксентеев Даниил (2003) мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
19 | М14 (18) | 00:31:10 (11:33 min/km) | +9:30 |
2:38
2:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:07
3:45
|
(22) (11) |
0:35
4:20
|
(3) (8) |
2:09
6:29
|
(8) (3) |
2:21
8:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
10:56
|
(48) (4) |
2:22
13:18
|
(19) (4) |
8:30
21:48
|
(56) (26) |
1:03
22:51
|
(42) (25) |
1:19
24:10
|
(28) (26) |
1:21
25:31
|
(34) (25) |
2:23
27:54
|
(12) (23) |
0:40
28:34
|
(6) (23) |
0:43
29:17
|
(4) (20) |
1:36
30:53
|
(31) (19) |
0:17
31:10
|
(1)
(19)
|
Бурлаков Андрей (2003) Бутово-team |
||
|
20 | М14 (19) | 00:31:26 (11:39 min/km) | +9:46 |
4:22
4:22
|
(40) (40) |
1:01
5:23
|
(18) (35) |
1:19
6:42
|
(39) (30) |
2:41
9:23
|
(16) (19) |
6:31
15:54
|
(48) (29) |
1:02
16:56
|
(2) (26) |
2:53
19:49
|
(32) (24) |
1:28
21:17
|
(47) (24) |
0:33
21:50
|
(11) (24) |
0:58
22:48
|
(3) (23) |
1:03
23:51
|
(6) (22) |
2:13
26:04
|
(8) (18) |
2:19
28:23
|
(54) (22) |
1:25
29:48
|
(27) (21) |
1:21
31:09
|
(10) (21) |
0:17
31:26
|
(1)
(20)
|
Сайранов Артур (2004) СДЮСШОР № 3 |
||
|
21 | М14 (20) | 00:31:30 (11:40 min/km) | +9:50 |
2:51
2:51
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
4:34
|
(51) (26) |
1:01
5:35
|
(29) (21) |
5:22
10:57
|
(45) (30) |
2:51
13:48
|
(17) (23) |
1:51
15:39
|
(41) (22) |
2:02
17:41
|
(6) (19) |
1:04
18:45
|
(37) (18) |
2:46
21:31
|
(56) (22) |
1:08
22:39
|
(14) (22) |
1:11
23:50
|
(17) (21) |
2:56
26:46
|
(19) (21) |
1:12
27:58
|
(44) (21) |
1:05
29:03
|
(14) (19) |
2:04
31:07
|
(50) (20) |
0:23
31:30
|
(40)
(21)
|
Исмагилов Тимур (2004) Рам_Олень |
||
|
22 | М14 (21) | 00:31:49 (11:47 min/km) | +10:09 |
5:36
5:36
|
(48) (48) |
1:35
7:11
|
(45) (46) |
0:54
8:05
|
(21) (39) |
2:06
10:11
|
(5) (26) |
2:43
12:54
|
(13) (20) |
1:26
14:20
|
(20) (17) |
6:09
20:29
|
(51) (26) |
0:35
21:04
|
(1) (23) |
0:36
21:40
|
(17) (23) |
1:21
23:01
|
(32) (24) |
1:05
24:06
|
(8) (23) |
2:11
26:17
|
(6) (20) |
1:39
27:56
|
(47) (20) |
2:22
30:18
|
(41) (23) |
1:13
31:31
|
(3) (23) |
0:18
31:49
|
(5)
(22)
|
Валяев Сергей (2003) СДЮСШОР № 3 |
||
|
23 | М14 (22) | 00:31:53 (11:49 min/km) | +10:13 |
4:10
4:10
|
(38) (38) |
0:52
5:02
|
(4) (31) |
0:35
5:37
|
(3) (22) |
1:46
7:23
|
(2) (9) |
4:50
12:13
|
(42) (15) |
6:25
18:38
|
(55) (33) |
2:33
21:11
|
(23) (29) |
1:10
22:21
|
(42) (28) |
0:30
22:51
|
(4) (25) |
1:08
23:59
|
(14) (25) |
1:07
25:06
|
(12) (24) |
3:08
28:14
|
(25) (24) |
0:45
28:59
|
(13) (24) |
0:56
29:55
|
(10) (22) |
1:34
31:29
|
(28) (22) |
0:24
31:53
|
(44)
(23)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) Ориента-STAR |
||
|
24 | М14 (23) | 00:32:44 (12:07 min/km) | +11:04 |
6:45
6:45
|
(52) (52) |
1:21
8:06
|
(34) (51) |
1:06
9:12
|
(33) (46) |
2:43
11:55
|
(17) (35) |
2:53
14:48
|
(18) (26) |
0:59
15:47
|
(1) (24) |
2:19
18:06
|
(16) (20) |
1:06
19:12
|
(39) (20) |
0:27
19:39
|
(2) (18) |
2:10
21:49
|
(53) (20) |
1:19
23:08
|
(29) (20) |
3:46
26:54
|
(37) (22) |
0:57
27:51
|
(28) (19) |
2:52
30:43
|
(47) (24) |
1:41
32:24
|
(40) (24) |
0:20
32:44
|
(14)
(24)
|
Титов Матвей (2004) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
25 | М13 (2) | 00:34:07 (12:38 min/km) | +12:27 |
3:39
3:39
|
(34) (34) |
1:19
4:58
|
(33) (30) |
1:04
6:02
|
(32) (24) |
3:32
9:34
|
(31) (21) |
8:14
17:48
|
(52) (39) |
1:51
19:39
|
(41) (36) |
3:00
22:39
|
(36) (32) |
1:05
23:44
|
(38) (32) |
0:38
24:22
|
(21) (31) |
1:32
25:54
|
(40) (31) |
1:12
27:06
|
(20) (29) |
2:37
29:43
|
(15) (26) |
0:44
30:27
|
(11) (26) |
2:07
32:34
|
(40) (25) |
1:12
33:46
|
(2) (25) |
0:21
34:07
|
(23)
(25)
|
Алешин Антон (2004) Республика Карелия |
||
|
26 | М14 (24) | 00:34:37 (12:49 min/km) | +12:57 |
6:57
6:57
|
(53) (53) |
1:00
7:57
|
(16) (50) |
1:13
9:10
|
(36) (45) |
2:06
11:16
|
(5) (33) |
3:00
14:16
|
(23) (25) |
1:19
15:35
|
(15) (21) |
8:53
24:28
|
(54) (40) |
0:51
25:19
|
(17) (38) |
0:30
25:49
|
(4) (37) |
1:07
26:56
|
(11) (36) |
1:03
27:59
|
(6) (33) |
3:09
31:08
|
(27) (29) |
0:41
31:49
|
(8) (28) |
0:51
32:40
|
(7) (26) |
1:39
34:19
|
(35) (26) |
0:18
34:37
|
(5)
(26)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
27 | М14 (25) | 00:35:22 (13:06 min/km) | +13:42 |
4:23
4:23
|
(41) (41) |
1:00
5:23
|
(16) (35) |
2:56
8:19
|
(52) (42) |
5:17
13:36
|
(44) (41) |
3:00
16:36
|
(23) (31) |
1:33
18:09
|
(29) (29) |
2:48
20:57
|
(27) (28) |
0:59
21:56
|
(30) (27) |
1:51
23:47
|
(55) (29) |
1:40
25:27
|
(43) (29) |
1:20
26:47
|
(32) (28) |
4:51
31:38
|
(43) (33) |
1:03
32:41
|
(38) (34) |
0:54
33:35
|
(9) (29) |
1:25
35:00
|
(14) (27) |
0:22
35:22
|
(31)
(27)
|
Голубев Артем (2004) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
28 | М13 (3) | 00:35:28 (13:08 min/km) | +13:48 |
2:33
2:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:02
3:35
|
(19) (9) |
1:09
4:44
|
(35) (9) |
3:21
8:05
|
(29) (14) |
3:47
11:52
|
(37) (14) |
1:33
13:25
|
(29) (12) |
2:40
16:05
|
(25) (11) |
1:17
17:22
|
(44) (12) |
0:45
18:07
|
(35) (12) |
3:18
21:25
|
(56) (17) |
1:20
22:45
|
(32) (19) |
6:28
29:13
|
(50) (25) |
1:04
30:17
|
(40) (25) |
3:16
33:33
|
(52) (28) |
1:33
35:06
|
(26) (28) |
0:22
35:28
|
(31)
(28)
|
Кокорев Александр (2004) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
29 | М14 (26) | 00:35:37 (13:11 min/km) | +13:57 |
6:31
6:31
|
(51) (51) |
1:25
7:56
|
(39) (49) |
1:36
9:32
|
(42) (47) |
3:18
12:50
|
(28) (38) |
3:16
16:06
|
(30) (30) |
1:27
17:33
|
(23) (28) |
2:54
20:27
|
(34) (25) |
1:00
21:27
|
(31) (25) |
1:26
22:53
|
(49) (27) |
1:30
24:23
|
(38) (27) |
1:21
25:44
|
(34) (26) |
5:36
31:20
|
(46) (32) |
0:47
32:07
|
(18) (31) |
1:01
33:08
|
(13) (27) |
2:10
35:18
|
(53) (29) |
0:19
35:37
|
(10)
(29)
|
Андреев Александр (2003) Республика Карелия |
||
|
30 | М13 (4) | 00:36:08 (13:23 min/km) | +14:28 |
4:20
4:20
|
(39) (39) |
2:27
6:47
|
(55) (45) |
0:44
7:31
|
(15) (38) |
2:25
9:56
|
(13) (22) |
6:57
16:53
|
(50) (33) |
1:26
18:19
|
(20) (31) |
4:45
23:04
|
(50) (35) |
0:54
23:58
|
(23) (34) |
0:42
24:40
|
(28) (34) |
1:26
26:06
|
(36) (32) |
1:56
28:02
|
(52) (34) |
3:17
31:19
|
(30) (31) |
0:59
32:18
|
(34) (32) |
1:23
33:41
|
(26) (30) |
1:59
35:40
|
(46) (30) |
0:28
36:08
|
(52)
(30)
|
Войтенко Сергей (2004) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
31 | М13 (5) | 00:36:24 (13:29 min/km) | +14:44 |
2:35
2:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
3:49
|
(30) (12) |
1:15
5:04
|
(38) (16) |
12:17
17:21
|
(55) (50) |
3:47
21:08
|
(37) (46) |
1:19
22:27
|
(15) (43) |
2:24
24:51
|
(20) (41) |
0:56
25:47
|
(28) (39) |
0:37
26:24
|
(18) (39) |
1:24
27:48
|
(34) (38) |
1:12
29:00
|
(20) (36) |
2:50
31:50
|
(18) (34) |
0:43
32:33
|
(10) (33) |
1:59
34:32
|
(38) (32) |
1:32
36:04
|
(24) (31) |
0:20
36:24
|
(14)
(31)
|
Брусничников Матвей (2004) Республика Карелия |
||
|
32 | М14 (27) | 00:36:40 (13:35 min/km) | +15:00 |
7:51
7:51
|
(54) (54) |
1:06
8:57
|
(21) (52) |
0:35
9:32
|
(3) (47) |
5:14
14:46
|
(43) (45) |
3:31
18:17
|
(33) (41) |
1:27
19:44
|
(23) (37) |
3:14
22:58
|
(38) (34) |
0:48
23:46
|
(12) (33) |
0:44
24:30
|
(31) (32) |
1:43
26:13
|
(44) (33) |
1:33
27:46
|
(42) (31) |
3:25
31:11
|
(31) (30) |
0:55
32:06
|
(24) (30) |
2:36
34:42
|
(44) (33) |
1:36
36:18
|
(31) (32) |
0:22
36:40
|
(31)
(32)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
33 | М14 (28) | 00:36:50 (13:39 min/km) | +15:10 |
3:41
3:41
|
(35) (35) |
1:36
5:17
|
(46) (34) |
0:58
6:15
|
(26) (27) |
4:07
10:22
|
(34) (28) |
6:56
17:18
|
(49) (37) |
1:08
18:26
|
(8) (32) |
3:38
22:04
|
(44) (31) |
1:03
23:07
|
(36) (30) |
0:40
23:47
|
(26) (29) |
2:00
25:47
|
(48) (30) |
1:30
27:17
|
(40) (30) |
3:47
31:04
|
(39) (28) |
0:58
32:02
|
(31) (29) |
2:23
34:25
|
(42) (31) |
2:05
36:30
|
(51) (34) |
0:20
36:50
|
(14)
(33)
|
Пигарев Александр (2004) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
34 | М13 (6) | 00:36:53 (13:40 min/km) | +15:13 |
4:33
4:33
|
(44) (44) |
1:09
5:42
|
(26) (38) |
1:30
7:12
|
(41) (33) |
2:54
10:06
|
(24) (25) |
3:42
13:48
|
(36) (23) |
1:34
15:22
|
(32) (20) |
7:30
22:52
|
(53) (33) |
0:49
23:41
|
(14) (31) |
0:58
24:39
|
(41) (33) |
2:01
26:40
|
(49) (35) |
1:22
28:02
|
(36) (34) |
2:46
30:48
|
(17) (27) |
0:58
31:46
|
(31) (27) |
3:17
35:03
|
(53) (34) |
1:23
36:26
|
(11) (33) |
0:27
36:53
|
(51)
(34)
|
Лангман Александр (2004) мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
35 | М13 (7) | 00:37:41 (13:57 min/km) | +16:01 |
3:23
3:23
|
(29) (29) |
1:08
4:31
|
(24) (24) |
2:01
6:32
|
(45) (29) |
12:54
19:26
|
(56) (55) |
2:57
22:23
|
(22) (49) |
1:40
24:03
|
(34) (47) |
2:14
26:17
|
(12) (43) |
0:51
27:08
|
(17) (40) |
0:38
27:46
|
(21) (40) |
1:30
29:16
|
(38) (40) |
1:25
30:41
|
(39) (39) |
3:03
33:44
|
(24) (37) |
1:00
34:44
|
(35) (37) |
0:58
35:42
|
(12) (35) |
1:40
37:22
|
(36) (35) |
0:19
37:41
|
(10)
(35)
|
Носов Кирилл (2004) Республика Карелия |
||
|
36 | М14 (29) | 00:38:51 (14:23 min/km) | +17:11 |
3:11
3:11
|
(24) (24) |
1:44
4:55
|
(52) (29) |
0:55
5:50
|
(22) (23) |
8:56
14:46
|
(53) (45) |
3:13
17:59
|
(27) (40) |
1:56
19:55
|
(44) (38) |
4:05
24:00
|
(47) (38) |
0:45
24:45
|
(11) (35) |
0:38
25:23
|
(21) (35) |
1:09
26:32
|
(17) (34) |
1:16
27:48
|
(27) (32) |
6:12
34:00
|
(47) (38) |
0:55
34:55
|
(24) (38) |
1:52
36:47
|
(34) (37) |
1:40
38:27
|
(36) (36) |
0:24
38:51
|
(44)
(36)
|
Паршин Данила (2004) СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
37 | М14 (30) | 00:39:07 (14:29 min/km) | +17:27 |
5:52
5:52
|
(49) (49) |
1:30
7:22
|
(42) (47) |
0:56
8:18
|
(23) (41) |
7:42
16:00
|
(51) (48) |
2:55
18:55
|
(21) (42) |
2:05
21:00
|
(47) (40) |
2:51
23:51
|
(31) (37) |
0:58
24:49
|
(29) (36) |
1:03
25:52
|
(42) (38) |
1:38
27:30
|
(41) (37) |
1:33
29:03
|
(42) (37) |
3:02
32:05
|
(23) (35) |
0:56
33:01
|
(26) (35) |
3:25
36:26
|
(54) (36) |
2:21
38:47
|
(54) (37) |
0:20
39:07
|
(14)
(37)
|
Солопов Юрий (2003) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
38 | М14 (31) | 00:39:27 (14:37 min/km) | +17:47 |
8:20
8:20
|
(55) (55) |
0:59
9:19
|
(12) (54) |
3:18
12:37
|
(54) (53) |
4:40
17:17
|
(39) (49) |
2:39
19:56
|
(12) (44) |
1:27
21:23
|
(23) (41) |
2:00
23:23
|
(5) (36) |
5:42
29:05
|
(54) (45) |
0:34
29:39
|
(14) (44) |
1:05
30:44
|
(10) (43) |
1:05
31:49
|
(8) (41) |
2:11
34:00
|
(6) (38) |
2:22
36:22
|
(55) (39) |
1:21
37:43
|
(23) (39) |
1:24
39:07
|
(12) (38) |
0:20
39:27
|
(14)
(38)
|
Гришин Максим (2004) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
39 | М13 (8) | 00:40:23 (14:57 min/km) | +18:43 |
2:56
2:56
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
4:05
|
(26) (15) |
3:10
7:15
|
(53) (34) |
3:05
10:20
|
(26) (27) |
2:38
12:58
|
(11) (21) |
11:27
24:25
|
(57) (48) |
2:18
26:43
|
(15) (45) |
0:52
27:35
|
(19) (42) |
0:42
28:17
|
(28) (41) |
1:15
29:32
|
(22) (41) |
1:14
30:46
|
(24) (40) |
4:56
35:42
|
(44) (40) |
0:40
36:22
|
(6) (39) |
2:23
38:45
|
(42) (40) |
1:17
40:02
|
(4) (39) |
0:21
40:23
|
(23)
(39)
|
Кочеев Иван (2004) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
40 | М14 (32) | 00:41:10 (15:15 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:48
2:48
|
(14) (14) |
1:21
4:09
|
(34) (18) |
2:05
6:14
|
(48) (26) |
13:59
20:13
|
(57) (56) |
3:05
23:18
|
(26) (51) |
1:45
25:03
|
(38) (51) |
3:14
28:17
|
(38) (49) |
1:02
29:19
|
(33) (46) |
1:27
30:46
|
(50) (46) |
1:24
32:10
|
(34) (45) |
1:22
33:32
|
(36) (45) |
3:34
37:06
|
(34) (42) |
1:08
38:14
|
(43) (42) |
0:53
39:07
|
(8) (41) |
1:41
40:48
|
(40) (40) |
0:22
41:10
|
(31)
(40)
|
Дьячков Антон (2003) Sokol OK |
||
|
41 | М13 (9) | 00:43:29 (16:06 min/km) | +21:49 |
4:28
4:28
|
(43) (43) |
1:28
5:56
|
(41) (41) |
3:49
9:45
|
(55) (49) |
4:35
14:20
|
(37) (44) |
3:25
17:45
|
(32) (38) |
1:33
19:18
|
(29) (35) |
2:17
21:35
|
(14) (30) |
1:09
22:44
|
(41) (29) |
0:33
23:17
|
(11) (28) |
1:39
24:56
|
(42) (28) |
1:15
26:11
|
(26) (27) |
12:51
39:02
|
(57) (44) |
0:39
39:41
|
(3) (43) |
1:46
41:27
|
(31) (42) |
1:43
43:10
|
(43) (41) |
0:19
43:29
|
(10)
(41)
|
Каськов Александр (2004) Меридиан |
||
|
42 | М14 (33) | 00:43:39 (16:10 min/km) | +21:59 |
6:12
6:12
|
(50) (50) |
1:25
7:37
|
(39) (48) |
1:14
8:51
|
(37) (44) |
4:54
13:45
|
(40) (42) |
3:14
16:59
|
(28) (34) |
5:13
22:12
|
(54) (42) |
4:25
26:37
|
(49) (44) |
1:15
27:52
|
(43) (43) |
1:35
29:27
|
(51) (43) |
1:18
30:45
|
(26) (44) |
1:19
32:04
|
(29) (42) |
4:03
36:07
|
(42) (41) |
1:05
37:12
|
(41) (41) |
4:25
41:37
|
(55) (43) |
1:33
43:10
|
(26) (41) |
0:29
43:39
|
(54)
(42)
|
Плисецкий Денис (2004) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
43 | М14 (34) | 00:43:54 (16:16 min/km) | +22:14 |
3:45
3:45
|
(37) (37) |
8:27
12:12
|
(58) (57) |
1:01
13:13
|
(29) (54) |
4:26
17:39
|
(35) (51) |
5:50
23:29
|
(46) (53) |
1:19
24:48
|
(15) (50) |
2:42
27:30
|
(26) (47) |
0:53
28:23
|
(20) (44) |
4:12
32:35
|
(57) (51) |
1:14
33:49
|
(21) (51) |
2:12
36:01
|
(54) (50) |
3:14
39:15
|
(29) (45) |
0:42
39:57
|
(9) (45) |
1:49
41:46
|
(32) (44) |
1:40
43:26
|
(36) (43) |
0:28
43:54
|
(52)
(43)
|
Жуков Василий (2003) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
44 | М13 (10) | 00:44:47 (16:35 min/km) | +23:07 |
3:26
3:26
|
(30) (30) |
2:22
5:48
|
(54) (39) |
2:18
8:06
|
(49) (40) |
7:44
15:50
|
(52) (47) |
5:17
21:07
|
(44) (45) |
1:42
22:49
|
(36) (44) |
2:53
25:42
|
(32) (42) |
1:42
27:24
|
(51) (41) |
1:08
28:32
|
(44) (42) |
1:58
30:30
|
(46) (42) |
1:36
32:06
|
(46) (43) |
6:33
38:39
|
(51) (43) |
1:06
39:45
|
(42) (44) |
3:02
42:47
|
(50) (45) |
1:38
44:25
|
(34) (44) |
0:22
44:47
|
(31)
(44)
|
Хапаев Константин (2004) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
45 | М14 (35) | 00:45:45 (16:57 min/km) | +24:05 |
3:31
3:31
|
(32) (32) |
0:58
4:29
|
(10) (23) |
2:40
7:09
|
(51) (32) |
3:27
10:36
|
(30) (29) |
14:47
25:23
|
(56) (55) |
1:23
26:46
|
(18) (54) |
2:50
29:36
|
(28) (51) |
0:53
30:29
|
(20) (50) |
0:40
31:09
|
(26) (47) |
1:19
32:28
|
(28) (47) |
1:47
34:15
|
(50) (47) |
6:53
41:08
|
(52) (50) |
0:54
42:02
|
(22) (50) |
1:15
43:17
|
(18) (46) |
2:05
45:22
|
(51) (45) |
0:23
45:45
|
(40)
(45)
|
Михайлов Тимофей (2003) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
46 | М14 (36) | 00:45:46 (16:57 min/km) | +24:06 |
4:49
4:49
|
(45) (45) |
1:21
6:10
|
(34) (42) |
1:19
7:29
|
(39) (37) |
5:43
13:12
|
(47) (39) |
3:40
16:52
|
(35) (32) |
10:06
26:58
|
(56) (55) |
3:13
30:11
|
(37) (52) |
1:08
31:19
|
(40) (51) |
0:34
31:53
|
(14) (50) |
1:46
33:39
|
(45) (50) |
1:24
35:03
|
(38) (48) |
5:02
40:05
|
(45) (47) |
0:56
41:01
|
(26) (47) |
2:58
43:59
|
(49) (47) |
1:26
45:25
|
(18) (46) |
0:21
45:46
|
(23)
(46)
|
Галкин Михаил (2004) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
47 | М14 (37) | 00:46:10 (17:06 min/km) | +24:30 |
2:57
2:57
|
(20) (20) |
0:57
3:54
|
(8) (13) |
0:58
4:52
|
(26) (11) |
2:48
7:40
|
(20) (11) |
14:33
22:13
|
(55) (48) |
1:12
23:25
|
(11) (45) |
11:01
34:26
|
(56) (53) |
0:50
35:16
|
(15) (53) |
0:37
35:53
|
(18) (53) |
1:07
37:00
|
(11) (53) |
1:44
38:44
|
(48) (53) |
2:39
41:23
|
(16) (51) |
1:48
43:11
|
(50) (52) |
1:10
44:21
|
(16) (48) |
1:25
45:46
|
(14) (47) |
0:24
46:10
|
(44)
(47)
|
Бикчинтаев Арсен (2003) СДЮСШОР № 3 |
||
|
48 | М13 (11) | 00:46:44 (17:19 min/km) | +25:04 |
3:22
3:22
|
(28) (28) |
1:22
4:44
|
(37) (28) |
2:33
7:17
|
(50) (35) |
11:06
18:23
|
(54) (53) |
4:28
22:51
|
(41) (50) |
1:53
24:44
|
(43) (49) |
3:24
28:08
|
(43) (48) |
1:21
29:29
|
(45) (47) |
0:53
30:22
|
(40) (45) |
2:04
32:26
|
(50) (46) |
1:33
33:59
|
(42) (46) |
6:13
40:12
|
(48) (48) |
1:15
41:27
|
(46) (49) |
3:08
44:35
|
(51) (49) |
1:40
46:15
|
(36) (48) |
0:29
46:44
|
(54)
(48)
|
Болезнов Степан (2004) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
49 | М13 (12) | 00:47:57 (17:46 min/km) | +26:17 |
9:14
9:14
|
(56) (56) |
2:57
12:11
|
(56) (56) |
1:37
13:48
|
(43) (55) |
5:28
19:16
|
(46) (54) |
4:55
24:11
|
(43) (54) |
1:42
25:53
|
(36) (52) |
2:56
28:49
|
(35) (50) |
1:29
30:18
|
(49) (49) |
1:18
31:36
|
(47) (49) |
1:59
33:35
|
(47) (49) |
1:33
35:08
|
(42) (49) |
6:25
41:33
|
(49) (52) |
1:14
42:47
|
(45) (51) |
2:52
45:39
|
(47) (50) |
1:48
47:27
|
(44) (49) |
0:30
47:57
|
(56)
(49)
|
Мельников Максим (2004) Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
50 | М13 (13) | 00:49:52 (18:28 min/km) | +28:12 |
3:14
3:14
|
(25) (25) |
2:10
5:24
|
(53) (37) |
1:02
6:26
|
(31) (28) |
2:48
9:14
|
(20) (17) |
4:02
13:16
|
(40) (22) |
2:23
15:39
|
(49) (22) |
2:35
18:14
|
(24) (21) |
0:53
19:07
|
(20) (19) |
1:49
20:56
|
(54) (21) |
1:19
22:15
|
(28) (21) |
14:20
36:35
|
(57) (51) |
3:01
39:36
|
(21) (46) |
0:45
40:21
|
(13) (46) |
5:58
46:19
|
(56) (51) |
3:11
49:30
|
(56) (50) |
0:22
49:52
|
(31)
(50)
|
Сорокин Иван (2004) Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
51 | М14 (38) | 00:51:36 (19:07 min/km) | +29:56 |
2:54
2:54
|
(18) (18) |
1:13
4:07
|
(29) (17) |
0:47
4:54
|
(17) (12) |
6:51
11:45
|
(50) (34) |
10:08
21:53
|
(53) (47) |
1:34
23:27
|
(32) (46) |
3:41
27:08
|
(45) (46) |
5:28
32:36
|
(53) (52) |
0:48
33:24
|
(38) (52) |
2:06
35:30
|
(51) (52) |
1:46
37:16
|
(49) (52) |
9:09
46:25
|
(54) (53) |
1:43
48:08
|
(49) (53) |
1:16
49:24
|
(19) (52) |
1:51
51:15
|
(45) (51) |
0:21
51:36
|
(23)
(51)
|
Афаносоглу Кирилл (2004) СК Фотон |
||
|
52 | М14 (39) | 00:52:50 (19:34 min/km) | +31:10 |
3:02
3:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:16
4:18
|
(32) (20) |
6:53
11:11
|
(56) (51) |
3:05
14:16
|
(26) (43) |
2:54
17:10
|
(20) (35) |
1:04
18:14
|
(4) (30) |
2:16
20:30
|
(13) (27) |
9:01
29:31
|
(57) (48) |
1:47
31:18
|
(53) (48) |
1:12
32:30
|
(18) (48) |
1:00
33:30
|
(2) (44) |
7:07
40:37
|
(53) (49) |
0:48
41:25
|
(19) (48) |
9:36
51:01
|
(57) (53) |
1:31
52:32
|
(22) (52) |
0:18
52:50
|
(5)
(52)
|
Нуйкин Алексей (2003) Меридиан |
||
|
53 | М14 (40) | 00:54:09 (20:03 min/km) | +32:29 |
4:24
4:24
|
(42) (42) |
1:24
5:48
|
(38) (39) |
10:35
16:23
|
(57) (57) |
4:57
21:20
|
(41) (57) |
14:29
35:49
|
(54) (57) |
1:04
36:53
|
(4) (57) |
3:19
40:12
|
(41) (56) |
1:01
41:13
|
(32) (56) |
1:17
42:30
|
(46) (56) |
1:12
43:42
|
(18) (56) |
2:14
45:56
|
(55) (56) |
3:38
49:34
|
(36) (54) |
0:54
50:28
|
(22) (54) |
1:22
51:50
|
(24) (54) |
1:59
53:49
|
(46) (53) |
0:20
54:09
|
(14)
(53)
|
Мухаметшин Эмиль (2004) СДЮСШОР № 3 |
||
|
54 | М14 (41) | 00:56:35 (20:57 min/km) | +34:55 |
4:51
4:51
|
(47) (47) |
1:36
6:27
|
(46) (43) |
0:57
7:24
|
(24) (36) |
3:40
11:04
|
(32) (31) |
6:11
17:15
|
(47) (36) |
2:00
19:15
|
(46) (34) |
15:29
34:44
|
(57) (54) |
1:02
35:46
|
(33) (54) |
0:38
36:24
|
(21) (54) |
1:26
37:50
|
(36) (54) |
1:49
39:39
|
(51) (54) |
12:29
52:08
|
(55) (55) |
0:44
52:52
|
(11) (55) |
1:44
54:36
|
(30) (55) |
1:37
56:13
|
(33) (54) |
0:22
56:35
|
(31)
(54)
|
Шевченко Дмитрий (2003) ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
55 | М13 (14) | 01:00:32 (22:25 min/km) | +38:52 |
4:49
4:49
|
(45) (45) |
1:41
6:30
|
(50) (44) |
2:04
8:34
|
(47) (43) |
2:37
11:11
|
(15) (32) |
21:10
32:21
|
(57) (56) |
1:50
34:11
|
(40) (56) |
6:17
40:28
|
(52) (57) |
1:31
41:59
|
(50) (57) |
1:46
43:45
|
(52) (57) |
4:06
47:51
|
(57) (57) |
1:56
49:47
|
(52) (57) |
3:46
53:33
|
(37) (56) |
2:27
56:00
|
(56) (56) |
1:26
57:26
|
(28) (56) |
2:46
1:00:12
|
(55) (55) |
0:20
1:00:32
|
(14)
(55)
|
Берков Алексей (2004) Меридиан |
||
|
56 | М14 (42) | 01:01:47 (22:53 min/km) | +40:07 |
13:00
13:00
|
(58) (58) |
1:12
14:12
|
(28) (58) |
0:36
14:48
|
(8) (56) |
2:56
17:44
|
(25) (52) |
5:37
23:21
|
(45) (52) |
3:19
26:40
|
(52) (53) |
9:55
36:35
|
(55) (55) |
1:28
38:03
|
(47) (55) |
0:49
38:52
|
(39) (55) |
2:19
41:11
|
(55) (55) |
3:37
44:48
|
(56) (55) |
12:46
57:34
|
(56) (57) |
1:01
58:35
|
(36) (57) |
1:17
59:52
|
(21) (57) |
1:29
1:01:21
|
(21) (56) |
0:26
1:01:47
|
(49)
(56)
|
Жуков Михаил (2003) СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Максименко Ярослав (2003) СК Фотон |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(32) (32) |
1:36
5:07
|
(46) (32) |
2:01
7:08
|
(45) (31) |
4:57
12:05
|
(41) (36) |
7:08
19:13
|
(51) (43) |
1:10
20:23
|
(9) (39) |
3:44
24:07
|
(46) (39) |
1:02
25:09
|
(33) (37) |
0:32
25:41
|
(9) (36) |
2:07
27:48
|
(52) (38) |
1:16
29:04
|
(27) (38) |
3:58
33:02
|
(41) (36) |
1:01
34:03
|
(36) (36) |
2:44
36:47
|
(45) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бачурин Александр (2003) СДЮШОР3 |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
2:14
2:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
3:07
|
(5) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Харитонов Алексей (2004) CRAFT-Ориента |