Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 81) | leg tot 15 ( 73) | leg tot 16 ( 80) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:24:28 (5:41 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
1:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
2:50
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
5:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
7:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
8:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
9:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
11:48
|
(2) (1) |
3:15
15:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:56
16:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
19:01
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
19:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
22:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:24
23:09
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
23:59
|
(9) (1) |
0:14
24:13
|
(8) (1) |
0:15
24:28
|
(11)
(1)
|
Сорокин Даниил (2002) КМС Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
2 | М16 (4) | 00:27:18 (6:21 min/km) | +2:50 |
0:52
0:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
2:01
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
3:06
|
(10) (4) |
2:39
5:45
|
(4) (3) |
2:55
8:40
|
(18) (4) |
1:09
9:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:30
11:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:39
13:58
|
(5) (4) |
3:21
17:19
|
(4) (3) |
2:00
19:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
21:37
|
(5) (3) |
1:01
22:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:48
24:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
25:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
25:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
26:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:26
26:59
|
(61) (2) |
0:19
27:18
|
(40)
(2)
|
Быков Данила (2001) КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
3 | М16 (2) | 00:27:37 (6:25 min/km) | +3:09 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:08
2:10
|
(5) (9) |
0:56
3:06
|
(1) (4) |
2:41
5:47
|
(6) (4) |
4:11
9:58
|
(50) (13) |
0:59
10:57
|
(1) (9) |
1:27
12:24
|
(4) (7) |
2:18
14:42
|
(1) (5) |
3:13
17:55
|
(1) (5) |
1:59
19:54
|
(2) (5) |
1:59
21:53
|
(1) (4) |
0:58
22:51
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
24:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:00
25:37
|
(1) (3) |
0:22
25:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
27:01
|
(36) (3) |
0:17
27:18
|
(27) (3) |
0:19
27:37
|
(40)
(3)
|
Дорма Артём (2001) КМС Челяби, ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
||
|
4 | М40 (1) | 00:29:03 (6:45 min/km) | +4:35 |
0:53
0:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:10
2:03
|
(8) (6) |
1:07
3:10
|
(13) (6) |
2:52
6:02
|
(7) (5) |
2:01
8:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
9:17
|
(12) (3) |
1:35
10:52
|
(9) (3) |
2:42
13:34
|
(8) (3) |
3:54
17:28
|
(10) (4) |
2:16
19:44
|
(8) (4) |
2:33
22:17
|
(15) (5) |
1:12
23:29
|
(19) (5) |
2:11
25:40
|
(8) (4) |
1:23
27:03
|
(16) (5) |
0:35
27:38
|
(7) (4) |
0:50
28:28
|
(9) (4) |
0:17
28:45
|
(27) (4) |
0:18
29:03
|
(33)
(4)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС Тюмень, КСО 'Ермак' |
||
|
5 | М45 (1) | 00:29:42 (6:54 min/km) | +5:14 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
1:49
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
2:46
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
5:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
7:05
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
8:20
|
(13) (2) |
1:35
9:55
|
(9) (2) |
2:41
12:36
|
(7) (2) |
3:53
16:29
|
(9) (2) |
2:08
18:37
|
(5) (2) |
2:31
21:08
|
(14) (2) |
1:11
22:19
|
(16) (2) |
3:27
25:46
|
(49) (5) |
1:14
27:00
|
(7) (4) |
1:01
28:01
|
(58) (5) |
1:09
29:10
|
(45) (5) |
0:14
29:24
|
(8) (5) |
0:18
29:42
|
(33)
(5)
|
Добрынин Александр (1971) МС Озерск, лично |
||
|
6 | М16 (6) | 00:29:43 (6:55 min/km) | +5:15 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
1:57
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
2:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:55
6:54
|
(36) (13) |
3:03
9:57
|
(26) (12) |
1:00
10:57
|
(3) (9) |
1:44
12:41
|
(22) (10) |
2:35
15:16
|
(4) (8) |
3:17
18:33
|
(3) (6) |
2:05
20:38
|
(4) (6) |
2:20
22:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
24:04
|
(10) (6) |
2:37
26:41
|
(27) (6) |
1:15
27:56
|
(8) (6) |
0:34
28:30
|
(5) (6) |
0:47
29:17
|
(7) (6) |
0:13
29:30
|
(3) (6) |
0:13
29:43
|
(1)
(6)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
7 | М40 (7) | 00:30:10 (7:01 min/km) | +5:42 |
0:55
0:55
|
(15) (15) |
1:54
2:49
|
(55) (39) |
0:59
3:48
|
(4) (17) |
3:23
7:11
|
(23) (16) |
2:47
9:58
|
(15) (13) |
1:13
11:11
|
(9) (12) |
1:24
12:35
|
(1) (8) |
2:30
15:05
|
(3) (7) |
4:03
19:08
|
(15) (8) |
2:10
21:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
23:36
|
(5) (7) |
1:12
24:48
|
(19) (7) |
2:00
26:48
|
(5) (7) |
1:20
28:08
|
(14) (8) |
0:38
28:46
|
(11) (7) |
0:51
29:37
|
(13) (7) |
0:16
29:53
|
(20) (7) |
0:17
30:10
|
(25)
(7)
|
Самарин Игорь (1977) КМС Татарстан, Дельфин№8 |
||
|
8 | М40 (6) | 00:30:18 (7:03 min/km) | +5:50 |
1:14
1:14
|
(42) (42) |
1:05
2:19
|
(1) (14) |
1:05
3:24
|
(10) (12) |
2:40
6:04
|
(5) (6) |
2:43
8:47
|
(11) (5) |
1:29
10:16
|
(27) (5) |
1:48
12:04
|
(26) (5) |
2:45
14:49
|
(9) (6) |
3:59
18:48
|
(14) (7) |
2:36
21:24
|
(21) (8) |
2:21
23:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:07
24:52
|
(13) (8) |
1:56
26:48
|
(4) (7) |
1:17
28:05
|
(9) (7) |
0:49
28:54
|
(40) (8) |
0:53
29:47
|
(18) (8) |
0:15
30:02
|
(11) (8) |
0:16
30:18
|
(14)
(8)
|
Дроздов Михаил (1977) Пермь, Призма |
||
|
9 | М40 (3) | 00:32:04 (7:27 min/km) | +7:36 |
0:55
0:55
|
(15) (15) |
1:19
2:14
|
(12) (12) |
1:09
3:23
|
(15) (9) |
3:15
6:38
|
(16) (8) |
3:12
9:50
|
(27) (10) |
1:18
11:08
|
(16) (11) |
1:31
12:39
|
(6) (9) |
2:58
15:37
|
(11) (10) |
5:00
20:37
|
(32) (13) |
2:09
22:46
|
(6) (10) |
2:11
24:57
|
(3) (9) |
1:24
26:21
|
(39) (9) |
2:13
28:34
|
(9) (9) |
1:17
29:51
|
(9) (9) |
0:38
30:29
|
(11) (9) |
0:59
31:28
|
(28) (9) |
0:18
31:46
|
(37) (9) |
0:18
32:04
|
(33)
(9)
|
Добрынин Владимир (1973) КМС Озерск, Булдым |
||
|
10 | М16 (3) | 00:32:06 (7:28 min/km) | +7:38 |
0:58
0:58
|
(18) (18) |
1:26
2:24
|
(19) (16) |
1:48
4:12
|
(54) (37) |
3:09
7:21
|
(11) (22) |
3:41
11:02
|
(39) (27) |
1:13
12:15
|
(9) (22) |
1:33
13:48
|
(7) (20) |
3:53
17:41
|
(44) (22) |
3:43
21:24
|
(6) (21) |
2:22
23:46
|
(10) (18) |
2:29
26:15
|
(13) (16) |
0:59
27:14
|
(3) (16) |
2:08
29:22
|
(6) (13) |
1:06
30:28
|
(4) (12) |
0:29
30:57
|
(4) (11) |
0:40
31:37
|
(2) (10) |
0:13
31:50
|
(3) (10) |
0:16
32:06
|
(14)
(10)
|
Глухих Илья (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
11 | М45 (6) | 00:32:24 (7:32 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:14
1:14
|
(42) (42) |
2:02
3:16
|
(59) (51) |
1:02
4:18
|
(6) (40) |
3:17
7:35
|
(18) (28) |
2:56
10:31
|
(19) (22) |
1:13
11:44
|
(9) (17) |
1:26
13:10
|
(3) (15) |
2:40
15:50
|
(6) (12) |
4:08
19:58
|
(17) (9) |
2:42
22:40
|
(28) (9) |
2:28
25:08
|
(11) (10) |
1:15
26:23
|
(26) (10) |
2:15
28:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
30:07
|
(25) (10) |
0:40
30:47
|
(17) (10) |
1:01
31:48
|
(33) (11) |
0:17
32:05
|
(27) (11) |
0:19
32:24
|
(40)
(11)
|
Сбитнев Олег (1966) КМС Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
12 | М45 (2) | 00:32:40 (7:36 min/km) | +8:12 |
1:06
1:06
|
(27) (27) |
1:29
2:35
|
(28) (26) |
1:15
3:50
|
(23) (19) |
3:07
6:57
|
(10) (14) |
2:30
9:27
|
(8) (7) |
1:16
10:43
|
(14) (8) |
1:58
12:41
|
(42) (10) |
3:01
15:42
|
(14) (11) |
4:40
20:22
|
(29) (11) |
2:33
22:55
|
(16) (11) |
2:42
25:37
|
(18) (11) |
1:11
26:48
|
(16) (11) |
2:25
29:13
|
(16) (12) |
1:23
30:36
|
(16) (13) |
0:42
31:18
|
(23) (12) |
0:51
32:09
|
(13) (12) |
0:15
32:24
|
(11) (12) |
0:16
32:40
|
(14)
(12)
|
Крылов Анатолий (1965) МС Новоуральск, Кедр |
||
|
13 | М16 (5) | 00:32:48 (7:38 min/km) | +8:20 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
2:15
|
(17) (13) |
1:08
3:23
|
(14) (9) |
3:05
6:28
|
(8) (7) |
3:44
10:12
|
(40) (18) |
1:01
11:13
|
(4) (15) |
1:39
12:52
|
(16) (12) |
3:16
16:08
|
(24) (14) |
3:57
20:05
|
(11) (10) |
2:52
22:57
|
(36) (12) |
2:43
25:40
|
(20) (12) |
1:17
26:57
|
(30) (13) |
2:08
29:05
|
(6) (11) |
1:18
30:23
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
31:20
|
(53) (13) |
0:53
32:13
|
(18) (13) |
0:17
32:30
|
(27) (13) |
0:18
32:48
|
(33)
(13)
|
Шарипов Ильяс (2002) I Екат-рг ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
14 | М40 (2) | 00:32:59 (7:40 min/km) | +8:31 |
1:08
1:08
|
(32) (32) |
1:27
2:35
|
(25) (26) |
1:24
3:59
|
(33) (28) |
3:34
7:33
|
(28) (27) |
2:26
9:59
|
(6) (15) |
1:12
11:11
|
(7) (12) |
1:50
13:01
|
(28) (14) |
3:14
16:15
|
(22) (15) |
4:25
20:40
|
(22) (14) |
2:33
23:13
|
(16) (13) |
2:41
25:54
|
(17) (14) |
1:12
27:06
|
(19) (15) |
2:22
29:28
|
(13) (14) |
1:26
30:54
|
(19) (14) |
0:46
31:40
|
(33) (14) |
0:50
32:30
|
(9) (14) |
0:13
32:43
|
(3) (14) |
0:16
32:59
|
(14)
(14)
|
Павлов Сергей (1976) КМС Пермь, лично |
||
|
15 | М40 (4) | 00:33:20 (7:45 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:06
1:06
|
(27) (27) |
1:26
2:32
|
(19) (23) |
1:20
3:52
|
(27) (24) |
3:27
7:19
|
(24) (20) |
3:17
10:36
|
(30) (24) |
1:21
11:57
|
(19) (20) |
1:50
13:47
|
(28) (19) |
3:11
16:58
|
(21) (19) |
4:04
21:02
|
(16) (15) |
2:36
23:38
|
(21) (15) |
2:40
26:18
|
(16) (17) |
1:14
27:32
|
(25) (17) |
2:18
29:50
|
(11) (15) |
1:25
31:15
|
(18) (15) |
0:44
31:59
|
(28) (15) |
0:49
32:48
|
(8) (15) |
0:15
33:03
|
(11) (15) |
0:17
33:20
|
(25)
(15)
|
Смолев Александр (1977) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
16 | М45 (5) | 00:34:32 (8:02 min/km) | +10:04 |
0:57
0:57
|
(17) (17) |
1:40
2:37
|
(39) (29) |
1:12
3:49
|
(19) (18) |
3:48
7:37
|
(33) (30) |
3:40
11:17
|
(37) (30) |
1:24
12:41
|
(23) (26) |
1:38
14:19
|
(15) (24) |
3:06
17:25
|
(16) (20) |
3:58
21:23
|
(12) (20) |
2:50
24:13
|
(34) (20) |
2:54
27:07
|
(28) (20) |
1:11
28:18
|
(16) (20) |
2:21
30:39
|
(12) (16) |
1:32
32:11
|
(31) (16) |
0:44
32:55
|
(28) (16) |
0:59
33:54
|
(28) (16) |
0:19
34:13
|
(42) (16) |
0:19
34:32
|
(40)
(16)
|
Шабашов Павел (1971) КМС Екатеринбург, ЦСКА |
||
|
17 | М40 (5) | 00:34:55 (8:07 min/km) | +10:27 |
1:05
1:05
|
(24) (24) |
1:26
2:31
|
(19) (21) |
1:19
3:50
|
(25) (19) |
4:27
8:17
|
(47) (36) |
2:18
10:35
|
(5) (23) |
1:19
11:54
|
(17) (19) |
1:43
13:37
|
(21) (18) |
3:10
16:47
|
(20) (17) |
4:15
21:02
|
(18) (15) |
2:39
23:41
|
(25) (17) |
2:47
26:28
|
(22) (18) |
1:18
27:46
|
(31) (18) |
3:02
30:48
|
(41) (17) |
1:29
32:17
|
(25) (17) |
0:44
33:01
|
(28) (17) |
1:01
34:02
|
(33) (17) |
0:24
34:26
|
(58) (17) |
0:29
34:55
|
(66)
(17)
|
Захаров Вадимм (1973) КМС Стерлитамак КСО ЛИС |
||
|
18 | М45 (3) | 00:35:50 (8:20 min/km) | +11:22 |
1:09
1:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:34
2:43
|
(33) (37) |
1:01
3:44
|
(5) (15) |
3:05
6:49
|
(8) (11) |
2:44
9:33
|
(13) (8) |
1:38
11:11
|
(37) (12) |
1:41
12:52
|
(18) (12) |
2:59
15:51
|
(13) (13) |
5:15
21:06
|
(38) (18) |
3:47
24:53
|
(55) (22) |
3:05
27:58
|
(35) (23) |
1:06
29:04
|
(10) (23) |
2:24
31:28
|
(15) (18) |
1:26
32:54
|
(19) (18) |
1:29
34:23
|
(64) (19) |
0:46
35:09
|
(6) (18) |
0:20
35:29
|
(46) (18) |
0:21
35:50
|
(49)
(18)
|
Щербань Аркадий (1968) КМС Каменск-Урал, Ориент |
||
|
19 | М45 (13) | 00:36:20 (8:27 min/km) | +11:52 |
1:12
1:12
|
(39) (39) |
2:36
3:48
|
(66) (63) |
2:09
5:57
|
(62) (63) |
3:10
9:07
|
(12) (47) |
2:27
11:34
|
(7) (34) |
1:43
13:17
|
(42) (34) |
2:10
15:27
|
(56) (35) |
3:14
18:41
|
(22) (30) |
3:49
22:30
|
(8) (23) |
2:30
25:00
|
(15) (23) |
2:59
27:59
|
(31) (24) |
1:09
29:08
|
(14) (24) |
2:27
31:35
|
(19) (19) |
1:32
33:07
|
(31) (19) |
0:46
33:53
|
(33) (18) |
1:54
35:47
|
(61) (19) |
0:16
36:03
|
(20) (19) |
0:17
36:20
|
(25)
(19)
|
Ческидов Владимир (1970) I Челябинск, ИНИН |
||
|
20 | М45 (4) | 00:36:31 (8:30 min/km) | +12:03 |
0:47
0:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
2:24
|
(35) (16) |
1:27
3:51
|
(37) (21) |
3:21
7:12
|
(21) (17) |
4:13
11:25
|
(51) (31) |
1:27
12:52
|
(24) (28) |
1:44
14:36
|
(22) (27) |
3:31
18:07
|
(33) (25) |
4:31
22:38
|
(24) (25) |
3:24
26:02
|
(48) (27) |
3:01
29:03
|
(34) (27) |
1:16
30:19
|
(28) (27) |
2:35
32:54
|
(25) (22) |
1:27
34:21
|
(22) (21) |
0:38
34:59
|
(11) (20) |
0:57
35:56
|
(25) (20) |
0:17
36:13
|
(27) (20) |
0:18
36:31
|
(33)
(20)
|
Тюняткин Серж (1970) КМС Пермь Полярная Звезд |
||
|
= | М16 (9) | 00:36:31 (8:30 min/km) | +12:03 |
0:54
0:54
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
1:59
|
(1) (4) |
2:08
4:07
|
(60) (33) |
4:40
8:47
|
(53) (44) |
3:17
12:04
|
(30) (39) |
1:12
13:16
|
(7) (33) |
1:33
14:49
|
(7) (28) |
4:04
18:53
|
(52) (32) |
3:29
22:22
|
(5) (22) |
3:00
25:22
|
(39) (25) |
2:22
27:44
|
(9) (22) |
1:05
28:49
|
(8) (21) |
3:46
32:35
|
(55) (20) |
1:19
33:54
|
(12) (20) |
1:15
35:09
|
(63) (21) |
0:53
36:02
|
(18) (21) |
0:15
36:17
|
(11) (21) |
0:14
36:31
|
(8)
(20)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
22 | М40 (8) | 00:36:49 (8:34 min/km) | +12:21 |
1:05
1:05
|
(24) (24) |
1:20
2:25
|
(14) (18) |
1:31
3:56
|
(41) (27) |
3:12
7:08
|
(13) (15) |
4:08
11:16
|
(48) (29) |
2:14
13:30
|
(54) (36) |
1:37
15:07
|
(13) (30) |
3:09
18:16
|
(19) (26) |
4:32
22:48
|
(25) (26) |
2:23
25:11
|
(11) (24) |
3:09
28:20
|
(37) (25) |
1:18
29:38
|
(31) (25) |
3:35
33:13
|
(53) (23) |
1:30
34:43
|
(27) (23) |
0:39
35:22
|
(15) (23) |
0:56
36:18
|
(24) (23) |
0:15
36:33
|
(11) (22) |
0:16
36:49
|
(14)
(22)
|
Никифоров Андрей (1973) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
= | М16 (21) | 00:36:49 (8:34 min/km) | +12:21 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:41
2:40
|
(41) (31) |
1:22
4:02
|
(29) (30) |
3:34
7:36
|
(28) (29) |
7:02
14:38
|
(64) (55) |
1:22
16:00
|
(22) (53) |
1:50
17:50
|
(28) (51) |
2:45
20:35
|
(9) (44) |
3:46
24:21
|
(7) (33) |
2:25
26:46
|
(14) (31) |
2:45
29:31
|
(21) (29) |
1:23
30:54
|
(36) (29) |
2:23
33:17
|
(14) (25) |
1:26
34:43
|
(19) (23) |
0:41
35:24
|
(21) (24) |
0:51
36:15
|
(13) (22) |
0:19
36:34
|
(42) (23) |
0:15
36:49
|
(11)
(22)
|
Верхотин Евгений (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
24 | М16 (7) | 00:37:00 (8:36 min/km) | +12:32 |
0:53
0:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
2:06
|
(9) (7) |
1:06
3:12
|
(12) (8) |
3:30
6:42
|
(25) (10) |
3:31
10:13
|
(35) (19) |
1:38
11:51
|
(37) (18) |
1:35
13:26
|
(9) (16) |
3:04
16:30
|
(15) (16) |
3:58
20:28
|
(12) (12) |
3:11
23:39
|
(41) (16) |
2:16
25:55
|
(4) (15) |
1:02
26:57
|
(5) (13) |
7:09
34:06
|
(62) (27) |
1:10
35:16
|
(5) (26) |
0:37
35:53
|
(9) (27) |
0:41
36:34
|
(3) (26) |
0:12
36:46
|
(1) (25) |
0:14
37:00
|
(8)
(24)
|
Холмогоров Андрей (2001) I Якутск |
||
|
25 | М16 (8) | 00:37:04 (8:37 min/km) | +12:36 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
2:09
|
(14) (8) |
1:02
3:11
|
(6) (7) |
3:30
6:41
|
(25) (9) |
2:31
9:12
|
(9) (6) |
1:29
10:41
|
(27) (6) |
1:40
12:21
|
(17) (6) |
2:58
15:19
|
(11) (9) |
5:45
21:04
|
(44) (17) |
2:23
23:27
|
(11) (14) |
2:23
25:50
|
(10) (13) |
1:03
26:53
|
(7) (12) |
7:10
34:03
|
(63) (26) |
1:13
35:16
|
(6) (26) |
0:34
35:50
|
(5) (26) |
0:41
36:31
|
(3) (25) |
0:15
36:46
|
(11) (25) |
0:18
37:04
|
(33)
(25)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
26 | Ж35 (1) | 00:37:06 (8:38 min/km) | +12:38 |
1:36
1:36
|
(60) (60) |
1:40
3:16
|
(39) (51) |
1:14
4:30
|
(20) (44) |
4:33
9:03
|
(50) (46) |
3:02
12:05
|
(23) (40) |
1:27
13:32
|
(24) (38) |
1:50
15:22
|
(28) (33) |
3:20
18:42
|
(26) (31) |
4:32
23:14
|
(25) (27) |
2:34
25:48
|
(19) (26) |
2:53
28:41
|
(26) (26) |
1:16
29:57
|
(28) (26) |
2:45
32:42
|
(30) (21) |
1:50
34:32
|
(46) (22) |
0:46
35:18
|
(33) (22) |
1:06
36:24
|
(39) (24) |
0:17
36:41
|
(27) (24) |
0:25
37:06
|
(61)
(26)
|
Гуревич Лариса (1974) МС Челябинск СШОР №5 Гу |
||
|
27 | М45 (7) | 00:37:34 (8:44 min/km) | +13:06 |
1:08
1:08
|
(32) (32) |
1:29
2:37
|
(28) (29) |
1:17
3:54
|
(24) (25) |
3:22
7:16
|
(22) (19) |
4:15
11:31
|
(52) (32) |
1:57
13:28
|
(51) (35) |
2:09
15:37
|
(54) (38) |
3:30
19:07
|
(32) (35) |
4:32
23:39
|
(25) (29) |
2:41
26:20
|
(27) (29) |
3:15
29:35
|
(41) (30) |
1:15
30:50
|
(26) (28) |
2:25
33:15
|
(16) (24) |
1:31
34:46
|
(30) (25) |
0:42
35:28
|
(23) (25) |
1:20
36:48
|
(57) (27) |
0:23
37:11
|
(56) (27) |
0:23
37:34
|
(56)
(27)
|
Тупицын Анатолий (1969) Горнозаводск |
||
|
28 | М45 (11) | 00:38:41 (9:00 min/km) | +14:13 |
1:26
1:26
|
(52) (52) |
1:45
3:11
|
(44) (50) |
1:45
4:56
|
(50) (50) |
4:31
9:27
|
(48) (50) |
3:12
12:39
|
(27) (44) |
1:27
14:06
|
(24) (44) |
1:57
16:03
|
(39) (43) |
3:31
19:34
|
(33) (41) |
5:00
24:34
|
(32) (35) |
2:44
27:18
|
(32) (33) |
3:23
30:41
|
(43) (34) |
1:35
32:16
|
(52) (33) |
2:58
35:14
|
(38) (31) |
1:33
36:47
|
(33) (29) |
0:43
37:30
|
(25) (28) |
0:41
38:11
|
(3) (28) |
0:15
38:26
|
(11) (28) |
0:15
38:41
|
(11)
(28)
|
Багрецов Александр (1971) Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
29 | М16 (13) | 00:38:56 (9:03 min/km) | +14:28 |
1:09
1:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:55
3:04
|
(56) (45) |
2:34
5:38
|
(66) (57) |
4:35
10:13
|
(51) (61) |
3:48
14:01
|
(42) (52) |
1:37
15:38
|
(33) (50) |
1:42
17:20
|
(20) (47) |
3:06
20:26
|
(16) (42) |
4:28
24:54
|
(23) (37) |
2:33
27:27
|
(16) (35) |
2:58
30:25
|
(29) (33) |
1:12
31:37
|
(19) (31) |
2:58
34:35
|
(38) (29) |
2:15
36:50
|
(60) (30) |
0:40
37:30
|
(17) (28) |
0:51
38:21
|
(13) (29) |
0:17
38:38
|
(27) (29) |
0:18
38:56
|
(33)
(29)
|
Данилов Евгений (2001) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
30 | М16 (18) | 00:39:10 (9:07 min/km) | +14:42 |
0:54
0:54
|
(12) (12) |
1:27
2:21
|
(25) (15) |
1:02
3:23
|
(6) (9) |
3:50
7:13
|
(34) (18) |
3:25
10:38
|
(33) (25) |
1:46
12:24
|
(45) (23) |
2:04
14:28
|
(49) (25) |
3:54
18:22
|
(46) (27) |
5:13
23:35
|
(36) (28) |
2:43
26:18
|
(30) (28) |
2:50
29:08
|
(25) (28) |
3:34
32:42
|
(65) (35) |
2:32
35:14
|
(20) (31) |
1:41
36:55
|
(37) (31) |
0:46
37:41
|
(33) (31) |
1:00
38:41
|
(32) (30) |
0:13
38:54
|
(3) (30) |
0:16
39:10
|
(14)
(30)
|
Мещеряков Данила (2001) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
31 | М16 (10) | 00:39:45 (9:15 min/km) | +15:17 |
1:06
1:06
|
(27) (27) |
1:19
2:25
|
(12) (18) |
1:26
3:51
|
(34) (21) |
3:30
7:21
|
(25) (22) |
2:43
10:04
|
(11) (16) |
2:31
12:35
|
(58) (25) |
1:37
14:12
|
(13) (22) |
8:23
22:35
|
(68) (54) |
4:20
26:55
|
(20) (46) |
2:24
29:19
|
(13) (42) |
2:28
31:47
|
(11) (38) |
1:20
33:07
|
(34) (36) |
2:26
35:33
|
(18) (33) |
1:44
37:17
|
(41) (33) |
0:43
38:00
|
(25) (33) |
1:08
39:08
|
(41) (31) |
0:21
39:29
|
(51) (31) |
0:16
39:45
|
(14)
(31)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
= | М16 (16) | 00:39:45 (9:15 min/km) | +15:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(63) (63) |
1:37
3:21
|
(35) (54) |
1:41
5:02
|
(46) (52) |
3:16
8:18
|
(17) (37) |
4:48
13:06
|
(56) (46) |
2:14
15:20
|
(54) (48) |
1:57
17:17
|
(39) (46) |
3:22
20:39
|
(28) (45) |
5:02
25:41
|
(35) (41) |
2:36
28:17
|
(21) (39) |
4:18
32:35
|
(57) (42) |
1:05
33:40
|
(8) (40) |
2:35
36:15
|
(25) (37) |
1:19
37:34
|
(12) (36) |
0:47
38:21
|
(39) (35) |
0:55
39:16
|
(22) (32) |
0:16
39:32
|
(20) (32) |
0:13
39:45
|
(1)
(31)
|
Жаренов Руслан (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
33 | М45 (9) | 00:40:12 (9:21 min/km) | +15:44 |
1:18
1:18
|
(49) (49) |
1:52
3:10
|
(50) (49) |
2:00
5:10
|
(56) (53) |
4:10
9:20
|
(41) (48) |
3:02
12:22
|
(23) (41) |
1:37
13:59
|
(33) (41) |
1:41
15:40
|
(18) (39) |
3:32
19:12
|
(35) (36) |
6:07
25:19
|
(50) (40) |
3:16
28:35
|
(45) (40) |
3:15
31:50
|
(41) (39) |
1:24
33:14
|
(39) (37) |
2:50
36:04
|
(35) (36) |
1:45
37:49
|
(42) (37) |
0:40
38:29
|
(17) (36) |
1:04
39:33
|
(37) (33) |
0:22
39:55
|
(54) (33) |
0:17
40:12
|
(25)
(33)
|
Павленко Валентин (1970) I Пермь, Артикс |
||
|
34 | М16 (19) | 00:40:20 (9:23 min/km) | +15:52 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:33
2:32
|
(32) (23) |
2:19
4:51
|
(63) (49) |
3:19
8:10
|
(19) (33) |
3:26
11:36
|
(34) (35) |
2:10
13:46
|
(53) (39) |
1:45
15:31
|
(24) (36) |
3:52
19:23
|
(42) (38) |
5:14
24:37
|
(37) (36) |
2:43
27:20
|
(30) (34) |
2:49
30:09
|
(24) (32) |
3:35
33:44
|
(66) (41) |
2:33
36:17
|
(22) (38) |
1:41
37:58
|
(37) (38) |
0:46
38:44
|
(33) (37) |
0:59
39:43
|
(28) (34) |
0:24
40:07
|
(58) (34) |
0:13
40:20
|
(1)
(34)
|
Соседов Максим (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
35 | М40 (10) | 00:40:28 (9:25 min/km) | +16:00 |
0:53
0:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:17
2:10
|
(10) (9) |
1:29
3:39
|
(40) (14) |
3:14
6:53
|
(14) (12) |
2:58
9:51
|
(21) (11) |
3:24
13:15
|
(62) (31) |
1:36
14:51
|
(12) (29) |
3:07
17:58
|
(18) (24) |
4:32
22:30
|
(25) (23) |
2:17
24:47
|
(9) (21) |
2:42
27:29
|
(18) (21) |
1:23
28:52
|
(36) (22) |
7:04
35:56
|
(61) (35) |
1:22
37:18
|
(15) (34) |
1:43
39:01
|
(66) (38) |
0:50
39:51
|
(9) (35) |
0:18
40:09
|
(37) (35) |
0:19
40:28
|
(40)
(35)
|
Марфин Андрей (1977) I Пермь, лично |
||
|
36 | М45 (14) | 00:40:36 (9:27 min/km) | +16:08 |
1:16
1:16
|
(46) (46) |
1:48
3:04
|
(48) (45) |
1:19
4:23
|
(25) (43) |
3:57
8:20
|
(37) (38) |
2:40
11:00
|
(10) (26) |
1:31
12:31
|
(30) (24) |
1:47
14:18
|
(25) (23) |
3:28
17:46
|
(29) (23) |
6:10
23:56
|
(53) (30) |
2:34
26:30
|
(19) (30) |
3:27
29:57
|
(45) (31) |
1:26
31:23
|
(42) (30) |
2:46
34:09
|
(31) (28) |
1:53
36:02
|
(49) (28) |
1:33
37:35
|
(65) (30) |
2:26
40:01
|
(65) (36) |
0:18
40:19
|
(37) (36) |
0:17
40:36
|
(25)
(36)
|
Половинкин Владимир (1967) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
37 | М16 (12) | 00:40:39 (9:27 min/km) | +16:11 |
1:14
1:14
|
(42) (42) |
1:26
2:40
|
(19) (31) |
2:07
4:47
|
(59) (46) |
4:40
9:27
|
(53) (50) |
3:01
12:28
|
(22) (43) |
1:21
13:49
|
(19) (40) |
2:02
15:51
|
(47) (41) |
3:32
19:23
|
(35) (38) |
5:50
25:13
|
(46) (39) |
3:41
28:54
|
(53) (41) |
3:10
32:04
|
(38) (40) |
1:13
33:17
|
(24) (38) |
2:33
35:50
|
(22) (34) |
1:30
37:20
|
(27) (35) |
0:38
37:58
|
(11) (32) |
2:10
40:08
|
(63) (37) |
0:14
40:22
|
(8) (37) |
0:17
40:39
|
(25)
(37)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) II Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
38 | М40 (12) | 00:40:54 (9:31 min/km) | +16:26 |
1:18
1:18
|
(49) (49) |
1:36
2:54
|
(34) (42) |
1:26
4:20
|
(34) (42) |
4:21
8:41
|
(43) (42) |
3:13
11:54
|
(29) (38) |
1:37
13:31
|
(33) (37) |
2:03
15:34
|
(48) (37) |
3:57
19:31
|
(49) (40) |
4:54
24:25
|
(31) (34) |
2:50
27:15
|
(34) (32) |
3:27
30:42
|
(45) (35) |
1:33
32:15
|
(50) (32) |
2:52
35:07
|
(36) (30) |
1:48
36:55
|
(45) (31) |
1:10
38:05
|
(62) (34) |
2:03
40:08
|
(62) (37) |
0:30
40:38
|
(64) (38) |
0:16
40:54
|
(14)
(38)
|
Афанасьев Евгений (1976) Стерлитамак |
||
|
39 | Ж35 (3) | 00:41:02 (9:33 min/km) | +16:34 |
1:18
1:18
|
(49) (49) |
1:49
3:07
|
(49) (47) |
1:42
4:49
|
(48) (47) |
5:19
10:08
|
(65) (58) |
3:52
14:00
|
(43) (51) |
1:48
15:48
|
(46) (52) |
1:50
17:38
|
(28) (50) |
4:18
21:56
|
(58) (51) |
4:48
26:44
|
(30) (44) |
2:45
29:29
|
(33) (43) |
2:58
32:27
|
(29) (41) |
1:30
33:57
|
(45) (42) |
2:46
36:43
|
(31) (39) |
1:33
38:16
|
(33) (39) |
1:03
39:19
|
(60) (39) |
1:05
40:24
|
(38) (39) |
0:19
40:43
|
(42) (39) |
0:19
41:02
|
(40)
(39)
|
Фатеева Ольга (1980) I Тюмень, ФАТЕЕВ |
||
|
40 | М40 (9) | 00:41:10 (9:34 min/km) | +16:42 |
1:15
1:15
|
(45) (45) |
1:25
2:40
|
(17) (31) |
1:11
3:51
|
(18) (21) |
3:38
7:29
|
(31) (26) |
2:53
10:22
|
(16) (20) |
1:16
11:38
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
13:30
|
(34) (17) |
3:20
16:50
|
(26) (18) |
4:20
21:10
|
(20) (19) |
2:38
23:48
|
(24) (19) |
2:47
26:35
|
(22) (19) |
1:19
27:54
|
(33) (19) |
9:18
37:12
|
(66) (41) |
1:27
38:39
|
(22) (40) |
0:58
39:37
|
(55) (40) |
0:58
40:35
|
(26) (40) |
0:16
40:51
|
(20) (40) |
0:19
41:10
|
(40)
(40)
|
Килин Михаил (1974) Ижевск, Нефтяник |
||
|
41 | М45 (8) | 00:41:41 (9:42 min/km) | +17:13 |
1:07
1:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:23
2:30
|
(16) (20) |
1:14
3:44
|
(20) (15) |
3:35
7:19
|
(30) (20) |
2:45
10:04
|
(14) (16) |
3:55
13:59
|
(65) (41) |
1:50
15:49
|
(28) (40) |
3:17
19:06
|
(25) (34) |
8:12
27:18
|
(63) (47) |
2:39
29:57
|
(25) (45) |
2:59
32:56
|
(31) (43) |
1:23
34:19
|
(36) (43) |
3:15
37:34
|
(45) (42) |
1:34
39:08
|
(35) (41) |
0:50
39:58
|
(43) (41) |
1:01
40:59
|
(33) (41) |
0:20
41:19
|
(46) (41) |
0:22
41:41
|
(54)
(41)
|
Сайдаков Дмитрий (1972) Березники |
||
|
42 | Ж35 (2) | 00:42:09 (9:48 min/km) | +17:41 |
1:07
1:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:46
2:53
|
(46) (41) |
1:21
4:14
|
(28) (39) |
4:25
8:39
|
(45) (41) |
4:10
12:49
|
(49) (45) |
2:14
15:03
|
(54) (45) |
1:59
17:02
|
(44) (45) |
4:52
21:54
|
(63) (50) |
5:00
26:54
|
(32) (45) |
3:30
30:24
|
(50) (47) |
3:25
33:49
|
(44) (45) |
1:37
35:26
|
(53) (44) |
2:34
38:00
|
(24) (43) |
1:50
39:50
|
(46) (43) |
0:39
40:29
|
(15) (43) |
0:59
41:28
|
(28) (42) |
0:19
41:47
|
(42) (42) |
0:22
42:09
|
(54)
(42)
|
Панькова Ксения (1978) КМС Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
43 | М16 (15) | 00:42:17 (9:50 min/km) | +17:49 |
1:12
1:12
|
(39) (39) |
1:43
2:55
|
(43) (43) |
1:14
4:09
|
(20) (34) |
4:05
8:14
|
(40) (34) |
2:56
11:10
|
(19) (28) |
1:32
12:42
|
(31) (27) |
1:52
14:34
|
(34) (26) |
3:56
18:30
|
(48) (28) |
5:44
24:14
|
(43) (31) |
3:58
28:12
|
(58) (37) |
3:10
31:22
|
(38) (37) |
2:11
33:33
|
(62) (39) |
3:28
37:01
|
(50) (40) |
2:20
39:21
|
(62) (42) |
0:59
40:20
|
(56) (42) |
1:23
41:43
|
(59) (43) |
0:15
41:58
|
(11) (43) |
0:19
42:17
|
(40)
(43)
|
Васкресенских Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
44 | М45 (10) | 00:42:44 (9:56 min/km) | +18:16 |
1:16
1:16
|
(46) (46) |
1:26
2:42
|
(19) (36) |
1:22
4:04
|
(29) (32) |
4:11
8:15
|
(42) (35) |
3:21
11:36
|
(32) (35) |
1:39
13:15
|
(40) (31) |
1:56
15:11
|
(37) (31) |
3:29
18:40
|
(30) (29) |
5:39
24:19
|
(41) (32) |
3:13
27:32
|
(42) (36) |
3:37
31:09
|
(48) (36) |
1:25
32:34
|
(41) (34) |
5:42
38:16
|
(60) (44) |
1:51
40:07
|
(48) (44) |
0:44
40:51
|
(28) (44) |
1:06
41:57
|
(39) (44) |
0:23
42:20
|
(56) (44) |
0:24
42:44
|
(58)
(44)
|
Захаров Алексей (1970) Горнозаводский р-н, |
||
|
45 | М16 (14) | 00:44:01 (10:14 min/km) | +19:33 |
0:54
0:54
|
(12) (12) |
1:17
2:11
|
(10) (11) |
1:22
3:33
|
(29) (13) |
4:31
8:04
|
(48) (32) |
4:21
12:25
|
(54) (42) |
1:37
14:02
|
(33) (43) |
1:57
15:59
|
(39) (42) |
4:30
20:29
|
(59) (43) |
5:38
26:07
|
(40) (43) |
4:02
30:09
|
(59) (46) |
3:00
33:09
|
(33) (44) |
2:22
35:31
|
(64) (45) |
3:32
39:03
|
(52) (45) |
2:17
41:20
|
(61) (45) |
0:57
42:17
|
(53) (45) |
1:18
43:35
|
(53) (45) |
0:13
43:48
|
(3) (45) |
0:13
44:01
|
(1)
(45)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
46 | М45 (12) | 00:44:50 (10:26 min/km) | +20:22 |
1:26
1:26
|
(52) (52) |
1:52
3:18
|
(50) (53) |
1:31
4:49
|
(41) (47) |
4:57
9:46
|
(59) (54) |
4:15
14:01
|
(52) (52) |
1:39
15:40
|
(40) (51) |
2:14
17:54
|
(58) (52) |
3:52
21:46
|
(42) (48) |
6:42
28:28
|
(57) (50) |
3:04
31:32
|
(40) (49) |
4:01
35:33
|
(54) (47) |
1:32
37:05
|
(47) (47) |
2:58
40:03
|
(38) (46) |
1:54
41:57
|
(51) (46) |
0:53
42:50
|
(48) (46) |
1:18
44:08
|
(53) (46) |
0:21
44:29
|
(51) (46) |
0:21
44:50
|
(49)
(46)
|
Чиглинцев Олег (1971) |
||
|
47 | Ж35 (4) | 00:45:10 (10:30 min/km) | +20:42 |
1:17
1:17
|
(48) (48) |
2:34
3:51
|
(65) (64) |
1:47
5:38
|
(52) (57) |
4:23
10:01
|
(44) (57) |
3:47
13:48
|
(41) (49) |
1:30
15:18
|
(29) (47) |
2:04
17:22
|
(49) (48) |
4:00
21:22
|
(50) (47) |
6:20
27:42
|
(55) (48) |
3:14
30:56
|
(43) (48) |
4:18
35:14
|
(57) (46) |
1:39
36:53
|
(55) (46) |
3:31
40:24
|
(51) (47) |
2:08
42:32
|
(57) (47) |
0:53
43:25
|
(48) (47) |
1:09
44:34
|
(45) (47) |
0:16
44:50
|
(20) (47) |
0:20
45:10
|
(48)
(47)
|
Никифорова Наталья (1979) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
48 | Ж35 (6) | 00:45:19 (10:32 min/km) | +20:51 |
0:39
0:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
2:32
|
(53) (23) |
1:39
4:11
|
(45) (36) |
4:26
8:37
|
(46) (40) |
2:54
11:31
|
(17) (32) |
1:35
13:06
|
(32) (29) |
2:08
15:14
|
(52) (32) |
4:03
19:17
|
(51) (37) |
5:37
24:54
|
(39) (37) |
3:19
28:13
|
(46) (38) |
7:28
35:41
|
(66) (48) |
1:29
37:10
|
(44) (48) |
3:20
40:30
|
(46) (48) |
2:05
42:35
|
(56) (48) |
0:52
43:27
|
(46) (48) |
1:13
44:40
|
(50) (48) |
0:18
44:58
|
(37) (48) |
0:21
45:19
|
(49)
(48)
|
Мельникова Татьяна (1981) КМС Уфа, КСО 'МАГНИТ' |
||
|
49 | М16 (17) | 00:45:46 (10:39 min/km) | +21:18 |
1:04
1:04
|
(23) (23) |
1:37
2:41
|
(35) (34) |
1:31
4:12
|
(41) (37) |
4:46
8:58
|
(56) (45) |
5:54
14:52
|
(61) (58) |
4:24
19:16
|
(67) (61) |
2:18
21:34
|
(61) (61) |
3:47
25:21
|
(40) (60) |
6:21
31:42
|
(56) (58) |
2:42
34:24
|
(28) (54) |
4:13
38:37
|
(55) (53) |
1:06
39:43
|
(10) (52) |
2:37
42:20
|
(27) (52) |
1:27
43:47
|
(22) (49) |
0:36
44:23
|
(8) (49) |
0:54
45:17
|
(21) (49) |
0:16
45:33
|
(20) (49) |
0:13
45:46
|
(1)
(49)
|
Чупин Андрей (2002) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
50 | Ж35 (5) | 00:46:40 (10:51 min/km) | +22:12 |
2:02
2:02
|
(65) (65) |
2:19
4:21
|
(64) (65) |
2:08
6:29
|
(60) (65) |
4:55
11:24
|
(58) (65) |
3:40
15:04
|
(37) (60) |
1:38
16:42
|
(37) (56) |
2:11
18:53
|
(57) (55) |
3:53
22:46
|
(44) (55) |
6:13
28:59
|
(54) (51) |
3:14
32:13
|
(43) (50) |
4:16
36:29
|
(56) (49) |
1:39
38:08
|
(55) (49) |
3:55
42:03
|
(56) (51) |
2:09
44:12
|
(58) (51) |
0:43
44:55
|
(25) (50) |
1:08
46:03
|
(41) (50) |
0:20
46:23
|
(46) (50) |
0:17
46:40
|
(25)
(50)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II Тюмень, КСО 'Ермак' |
||
|
51 | М16 (20) | 00:46:45 (10:52 min/km) | +22:17 |
1:29
1:29
|
(56) (56) |
1:52
3:21
|
(50) (54) |
2:24
5:45
|
(65) (60) |
3:41
9:26
|
(32) (49) |
3:52
13:18
|
(43) (47) |
1:55
15:13
|
(50) (46) |
1:48
17:01
|
(26) (44) |
3:51
20:52
|
(41) (46) |
8:39
29:31
|
(64) (52) |
3:22
32:53
|
(47) (52) |
4:45
37:38
|
(61) (51) |
1:20
38:58
|
(34) (51) |
2:46
41:44
|
(31) (49) |
2:22
44:06
|
(63) (50) |
0:50
44:56
|
(43) (51) |
1:18
46:14
|
(53) (51) |
0:17
46:31
|
(27) (51) |
0:14
46:45
|
(8)
(51)
|
Ермолаев Никита (2002) III Сверд об Березовский |
||
|
52 | М45 (15) | 00:47:10 (10:58 min/km) | +22:42 |
1:33
1:33
|
(59) (59) |
2:12
3:45
|
(60) (61) |
1:47
5:32
|
(52) (56) |
4:38
10:10
|
(52) (59) |
5:04
15:14
|
(59) (61) |
1:45
16:59
|
(44) (57) |
2:22
19:21
|
(63) (56) |
4:15
23:36
|
(55) (56) |
6:08
29:44
|
(52) (53) |
3:35
33:19
|
(51) (53) |
3:48
37:07
|
(49) (50) |
1:48
38:55
|
(60) (50) |
3:05
42:00
|
(43) (50) |
2:12
44:12
|
(59) (51) |
0:52
45:04
|
(46) (52) |
1:21
46:25
|
(58) (52) |
0:20
46:45
|
(46) (52) |
0:25
47:10
|
(61)
(52)
|
Кожин Игорь (1970) Пермь, лично |
||
|
53 | М40 (11) | 00:48:16 (11:13 min/km) | +23:48 |
1:09
1:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:26
2:35
|
(19) (26) |
1:27
4:02
|
(37) (30) |
3:19
7:21
|
(19) (22) |
3:02
10:23
|
(23) (21) |
1:44
12:07
|
(43) (21) |
1:52
13:59
|
(34) (21) |
3:32
17:31
|
(35) (21) |
15:35
33:06
|
(68) (61) |
2:54
36:00
|
(38) (57) |
3:07
39:07
|
(36) (55) |
1:33
40:40
|
(50) (55) |
2:43
43:23
|
(29) (53) |
1:58
45:21
|
(54) (53) |
0:49
46:10
|
(40) (53) |
1:11
47:21
|
(49) (53) |
0:27
47:48
|
(62) (53) |
0:28
48:16
|
(65)
(53)
|
Котельников Геннадий (1973) Пермь, лично |
||
|
54 | М16 (22) | 00:48:21 (11:15 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:05
1:05
|
(24) (24) |
1:38
2:43
|
(38) (37) |
1:26
4:09
|
(34) (34) |
3:14
7:23
|
(14) (25) |
4:24
11:47
|
(55) (37) |
1:21
13:08
|
(19) (30) |
2:15
15:23
|
(59) (34) |
3:32
18:55
|
(35) (33) |
7:00
25:55
|
(59) (42) |
3:52
29:47
|
(57) (44) |
10:45
40:32
|
(67) (56) |
1:02
41:34
|
(5) (56) |
2:47
44:21
|
(34) (55) |
1:42
46:03
|
(39) (55) |
0:41
46:44
|
(21) (54) |
1:08
47:52
|
(41) (54) |
0:16
48:08
|
(20) (54) |
0:13
48:21
|
(1)
(54)
|
Жерихин Дима (2002) III СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
55 | М45 (18) | 00:48:59 (11:23 min/km) | +24:31 |
1:54
1:54
|
(64) (64) |
1:53
3:47
|
(53) (62) |
1:41
5:28
|
(46) (54) |
4:42
10:10
|
(55) (59) |
4:05
14:15
|
(46) (54) |
1:52
16:07
|
(48) (54) |
2:01
18:08
|
(45) (53) |
4:14
22:22
|
(54) (53) |
5:56
28:18
|
(47) (49) |
4:29
32:47
|
(61) (51) |
5:42
38:29
|
(63) (52) |
1:41
40:10
|
(57) (53) |
3:22
43:32
|
(47) (54) |
2:28
46:00
|
(64) (54) |
0:54
46:54
|
(51) (55) |
1:09
48:03
|
(45) (55) |
0:31
48:34
|
(66) (55) |
0:25
48:59
|
(61)
(55)
|
Туртыгин Андрей (1970) КМС Пермь, лично |
||
|
56 | М16 (11) | 00:49:49 (11:35 min/km) | +25:21 |
1:40
1:40
|
(62) (62) |
1:28
3:08
|
(27) (48) |
1:10
4:18
|
(16) (40) |
5:30
9:48
|
(66) (55) |
5:02
14:50
|
(57) (57) |
5:48
20:38
|
(68) (63) |
1:56
22:34
|
(37) (63) |
4:35
27:09
|
(62) (63) |
7:11
34:20
|
(60) (62) |
3:48
38:08
|
(56) (61) |
3:12
41:20
|
(40) (58) |
1:12
42:32
|
(19) (57) |
2:32
45:04
|
(20) (56) |
1:30
46:34
|
(27) (56) |
0:37
47:11
|
(9) (56) |
2:10
49:21
|
(63) (56) |
0:12
49:33
|
(1) (56) |
0:16
49:49
|
(14)
(56)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
57 | М40 (13) | 00:50:50 (11:49 min/km) | +26:22 |
1:31
1:31
|
(58) (58) |
2:12
3:43
|
(60) (59) |
1:56
5:39
|
(55) (59) |
3:57
9:36
|
(37) (52) |
3:55
13:31
|
(45) (48) |
1:51
15:22
|
(47) (49) |
2:09
17:31
|
(54) (49) |
4:16
21:47
|
(56) (49) |
9:26
31:13
|
(65) (57) |
3:37
34:50
|
(52) (55) |
6:33
41:23
|
(65) (59) |
1:32
42:55
|
(47) (59) |
3:13
46:08
|
(44) (57) |
1:56
48:04
|
(52) (58) |
0:54
48:58
|
(51) (58) |
1:10
50:08
|
(48) (57) |
0:21
50:29
|
(51) (57) |
0:21
50:50
|
(49)
(57)
|
Шемелин Александр (1977) Горнозаводский р-н, |
||
|
58 | М45 (19) | 00:51:50 (12:03 min/km) | +27:22 |
1:30
1:30
|
(57) (57) |
1:59
3:29
|
(57) (56) |
1:27
4:56
|
(37) (50) |
4:58
9:54
|
(60) (56) |
8:23
18:17
|
(67) (64) |
4:11
22:28
|
(66) (64) |
2:01
24:29
|
(45) (64) |
3:55
28:24
|
(47) (65) |
6:02
34:26
|
(49) (63) |
3:45
38:11
|
(54) (62) |
3:51
42:02
|
(50) (61) |
1:47
43:49
|
(59) (61) |
3:04
46:53
|
(42) (59) |
2:29
49:22
|
(65) (59) |
0:59
50:21
|
(56) (59) |
0:51
51:12
|
(13) (58) |
0:17
51:29
|
(27) (58) |
0:21
51:50
|
(49)
(58)
|
Сыропятов Валерий (1971) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Подр |
||
|
59 | Ж35 (7) | 00:53:01 (12:20 min/km) | +28:33 |
1:28
1:28
|
(55) (55) |
2:16
3:44
|
(63) (60) |
1:44
5:28
|
(49) (54) |
5:08
10:36
|
(62) (62) |
4:05
14:41
|
(46) (56) |
2:00
16:41
|
(52) (55) |
2:52
19:33
|
(64) (57) |
4:30
24:03
|
(59) (57) |
6:44
30:47
|
(58) (56) |
4:04
34:51
|
(60) (56) |
3:51
38:42
|
(50) (54) |
1:38
40:20
|
(54) (54) |
7:39
47:59
|
(64) (60) |
1:53
49:52
|
(49) (60) |
1:02
50:54
|
(59) (60) |
1:16
52:10
|
(52) (59) |
0:28
52:38
|
(63) (59) |
0:23
53:01
|
(56)
(59)
|
Ефимова Елена (1979) I Тюмень, КСО 'Ермак' |
||
|
60 | М16 (23) | 00:53:26 (12:26 min/km) | +28:58 |
1:09
1:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:41
2:50
|
(41) (40) |
1:10
4:00
|
(16) (29) |
4:03
8:03
|
(39) (31) |
11:02
19:05
|
(68) (65) |
3:32
22:37
|
(63) (65) |
2:05
24:42
|
(51) (65) |
3:36
28:18
|
(39) (64) |
10:23
38:41
|
(66) (65) |
2:53
41:34
|
(37) (63) |
3:55
45:29
|
(52) (63) |
1:10
46:39
|
(15) (63) |
2:56
49:35
|
(37) (62) |
1:35
51:10
|
(36) (62) |
0:51
52:01
|
(45) (62) |
0:55
52:56
|
(22) (60) |
0:17
53:13
|
(27) (60) |
0:13
53:26
|
(1)
(60)
|
Шестаков Максим (2001) Iю Якутск |
||
|
61 | М45 (17) | 00:53:57 (12:33 min/km) | +29:29 |
1:13
1:13
|
(41) (41) |
1:45
2:58
|
(44) (44) |
1:33
4:31
|
(44) (45) |
6:07
10:38
|
(68) (63) |
6:57
17:35
|
(63) (63) |
2:35
20:10
|
(59) (62) |
2:08
22:18
|
(52) (62) |
4:30
26:48
|
(59) (61) |
5:39
32:27
|
(41) (59) |
5:25
37:52
|
(63) (60) |
4:43
42:35
|
(60) (62) |
1:32
44:07
|
(47) (62) |
5:01
49:08
|
(58) (61) |
1:57
51:05
|
(53) (61) |
0:53
51:58
|
(48) (61) |
1:13
53:11
|
(50) (61) |
0:22
53:33
|
(54) (61) |
0:24
53:57
|
(58)
(61)
|
Султанбеков Эрнст (1968) I Уфа, КСО 'МАГНИТ' |
||
|
62 | М45 (16) | 00:54:13 (12:37 min/km) | +29:45 |
1:39
1:39
|
(61) (61) |
2:00
3:39
|
(58) (57) |
2:22
6:01
|
(64) (64) |
5:17
11:18
|
(64) (64) |
3:39
14:57
|
(36) (59) |
2:38
17:35
|
(60) (59) |
2:21
19:56
|
(62) (59) |
6:53
26:49
|
(67) (62) |
6:01
32:50
|
(48) (60) |
3:24
36:14
|
(48) (58) |
4:38
40:52
|
(59) (57) |
1:42
42:34
|
(58) (58) |
3:35
46:09
|
(53) (58) |
1:46
47:55
|
(43) (57) |
0:45
48:40
|
(32) (57) |
4:44
53:24
|
(66) (62) |
0:25
53:49
|
(60) (62) |
0:24
54:13
|
(58)
(62)
|
Негашев Всеволод (1971) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
63 | М16 (24) | 00:56:42 (13:11 min/km) | +32:14 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:32
2:31
|
(30) (21) |
1:23
3:54
|
(32) (25) |
4:49
8:43
|
(57) (43) |
5:11
13:54
|
(60) (50) |
3:40
17:34
|
(64) (58) |
2:16
19:50
|
(60) (58) |
4:16
24:06
|
(56) (58) |
5:46
29:52
|
(45) (54) |
14:16
44:08
|
(67) (64) |
3:28
47:36
|
(47) (64) |
1:30
49:06
|
(45) (64) |
3:26
52:32
|
(48) (64) |
1:46
54:18
|
(43) (64) |
0:49
55:07
|
(40) (64) |
0:58
56:05
|
(26) (63) |
0:20
56:25
|
(46) (63) |
0:17
56:42
|
(25)
(63)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
64 | М45 (20) | 00:56:43 (13:11 min/km) | +32:15 |
1:27
1:27
|
(54) (54) |
2:15
3:42
|
(62) (58) |
2:06
5:48
|
(57) (61) |
3:50
9:38
|
(34) (53) |
6:33
16:11
|
(62) (62) |
1:53
18:04
|
(49) (60) |
1:58
20:02
|
(42) (60) |
4:07
24:09
|
(53) (59) |
6:07
30:16
|
(50) (55) |
6:15
36:31
|
(64) (59) |
5:24
41:55
|
(62) (60) |
1:28
43:23
|
(43) (60) |
9:05
52:28
|
(65) (63) |
1:43
54:11
|
(40) (63) |
0:40
54:51
|
(17) (63) |
1:18
56:09
|
(53) (64) |
0:18
56:27
|
(37) (64) |
0:16
56:43
|
(14)
(64)
|
Южаков Денис (1972) Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
65 | Ж35 (8) | 01:08:23 (15:54 min/km) | +43:55 |
2:09
2:09
|
(66) (66) |
2:41
4:50
|
(67) (66) |
2:06
6:56
|
(57) (66) |
5:09
12:05
|
(63) (66) |
7:50
19:55
|
(65) (66) |
3:17
23:12
|
(61) (66) |
3:00
26:12
|
(65) (66) |
5:50
32:02
|
(65) (66) |
7:31
39:33
|
(61) (66) |
6:19
45:52
|
(65) (65) |
6:11
52:03
|
(64) (65) |
2:14
54:17
|
(63) (65) |
5:15
59:32
|
(59) (65) |
5:12
1:04:44
|
(66) (65) |
1:03
1:05:47
|
(60) (65) |
1:39
1:07:26
|
(60) (65) |
0:30
1:07:56
|
(64) (65) |
0:27
1:08:23
|
(64)
(65)
|
Пелевина Наталья (1978) Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
66 | М16 (25) | 01:15:44 (17:37 min/km) | +51:16 |
5:49
5:49
|
(67) (67) |
1:46
7:35
|
(46) (67) |
1:45
9:20
|
(50) (67) |
5:07
14:27
|
(61) (67) |
13:50
28:17
|
(69) (67) |
1:19
29:36
|
(17) (67) |
8:00
37:36
|
(68) (67) |
5:44
43:20
|
(64) (67) |
7:56
51:16
|
(62) (68) |
9:53
1:01:09
|
(66) (67) |
3:55
1:05:04
|
(52) (67) |
2:02
1:07:06
|
(61) (66) |
4:14
1:11:20
|
(57) (66) |
1:59
1:13:19
|
(55) (66) |
0:46
1:14:05
|
(33) (66) |
1:08
1:15:13
|
(41) (66) |
0:15
1:15:28
|
(11) (66) |
0:16
1:15:44
|
(14)
(66)
|
Попов Андрей (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
11:36
11:36
|
(69) (69) |
5:39
17:15
|
(69) (69) |
17:45
35:00
|
(69) (69) |
10:34
45:34
|
(69) (69) |
8:09
53:43
|
(66) (69) |
6:52
1:00:35
|
(69) (69) |
37:32
1:38:07
|
(69) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волосатых Никита Пермь, ЦДЮТ |
||
|
27 | М16 (27) | - | - |
14:17
14:17
|
(70) (70) |
38:26
52:43
|
(70) (70) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) Iю Якутск |
||
|
16 | М16 (16) | - | - |
1:09
1:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:32
2:41
|
(30) (34) |
3:10
5:51
|
(67) (62) |
2:31
8:22
|
(3) (39) |
1:11
9:33
|
(1) (8) |
1:08
10:41
|
(5) (6) |
7:55
18:36
|
(67) (54) |
3:29
22:05
|
(30) (52) |
12:47
34:52
|
(67) (64) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржев Мифаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
14 | М40 (14) | - | - |
9:53
9:53
|
(68) (68) |
2:49
12:42
|
(68) (68) |
9:46
22:28
|
(68) (68) |
5:34
28:02
|
(67) (68) |
5:02
33:04
|
(57) (68) |
2:20
35:24
|
(57) (68) |
4:36
40:00
|
(66) (68) |
5:58
45:58
|
(66) (68) |
4:15
50:13
|
(18) (67) |
5:16
55:29
|
(62) (66) |
2:53
58:22
|
(26) (66) |
46:05
1:44:27
|
(67) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Можаев Дмитрий (1973) Пермь, Сокол |