Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 81) | leg tot 13 ( 73) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (7) | 00:30:30 (8:28 min/km) | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
2:58
|
(12) (6) |
0:53
3:51
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
6:52
|
(2) (1) |
5:24
12:16
|
(50) (10) |
1:27
13:43
|
(2) (8) |
2:22
16:05
|
(2) (4) |
3:46
19:51
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
21:39
|
(9) (4) |
2:20
23:59
|
(2) (4) |
2:13
26:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
28:20
|
(15) (2) |
0:38
28:58
|
(5) (2) |
0:04.87
29:02.87
|
(15) (2) |
1:36
30:38.87
|
(16) (2) |
0:19
30:57.87
|
(22)
(2)
|
Багрецов Тимофей (2003) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
2 | М14 (1) | 00:30:38 (8:31 min/km) | +8 |
1:39
1:39
|
(8) (8) |
1:10
2:49
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
3:47
|
(8) (2) |
3:43
7:30
|
(6) (4) |
2:51
10:21
|
(16) (3) |
2:08
12:29
|
(21) (3) |
2:47
15:16
|
(7) (3) |
4:12
19:28
|
(8) (3) |
1:45
21:13
|
(6) (3) |
2:23
23:36
|
(5) (3) |
2:40
26:16
|
(6) (2) |
1:46
28:02
|
(5) (1) |
0:45
28:47
|
(14) (1) |
0:04.89
28:51.89
|
(16) (1) |
1:28.11
30:20
|
(5) (1) |
0:18
30:38
|
(20)
(1)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) Iю Челябинск, КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
3 | М14 (6) | 00:30:50 (8:34 min/km) | +20 |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:49
3:26
|
(35) (11) |
0:57
4:23
|
(6) (9) |
3:01
7:24
|
(2) (3) |
5:31
12:55
|
(51) (14) |
1:20
14:15
|
(1) (9) |
2:18
16:33
|
(1) (5) |
3:51
20:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:38
22:02
|
(4) (5) |
2:27
24:29
|
(6) (5) |
2:13
26:42
|
(1) (3) |
2:15
28:57
|
(19) (4) |
0:35
29:32
|
(1) (4) |
0:04.93
29:36.93
|
(18) (4) |
1:22
30:58.93
|
(1) (3) |
0:17
31:15.93
|
(14)
(3)
|
Гуревич Илья (2004) I Челябинск СШОР №5 Гу |
||
|
4 | М14 (5) | 00:30:59 (8:36 min/km) | +29 |
1:43
1:43
|
(11) (11) |
1:14
2:57
|
(9) (5) |
1:04
4:01
|
(12) (5) |
2:54
6:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:26
9:21
|
(8) (1) |
1:37
10:58
|
(4) (1) |
2:23
13:21
|
(3) (1) |
3:50
17:11
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
18:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
21:02
|
(3) (1) |
6:04
27:06
|
(52) (4) |
1:44
28:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:35
29:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:04.95
29:29.95
|
(19) (3) |
1:34
31:03.95
|
(14) (4) |
0:16
31:19.95
|
(11)
(4)
|
Хохряков Андрей (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
5 | М14 (4) | 00:31:39 (8:48 min/km) | +1:09 |
1:32
1:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
2:44
|
(6) (1) |
1:21
4:05
|
(29) (6) |
3:25
7:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:30
10:00
|
(9) (2) |
1:35
11:35
|
(3) (2) |
2:23
13:58
|
(3) (2) |
3:52
17:50
|
(6) (2) |
1:31
19:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
21:38
|
(1) (2) |
6:03
27:41
|
(51) (5) |
1:48
29:29
|
(6) (5) |
0:35
30:04
|
(1) (5) |
0:05.06
30:09.06
|
(23) (5) |
1:38
31:47.06
|
(23) (5) |
0:11
31:58.06
|
(1)
(5)
|
Никифоров Егор (2003) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
6 | М60 (1) | 00:33:52 (9:24 min/km) | +3:22 |
2:17
2:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:22
3:39
|
(12) (13) |
1:22
5:01
|
(33) (14) |
3:53
8:54
|
(10) (10) |
3:02
11:56
|
(17) (8) |
2:35
14:31
|
(40) (12) |
2:39
17:10
|
(5) (7) |
4:03
21:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:50
23:03
|
(11) (6) |
2:56
25:59
|
(12) (6) |
2:51
28:50
|
(11) (6) |
1:56
30:46
|
(9) (6) |
0:57
31:43
|
(32) (6) |
0:01.07
31:44.07
|
(2) (6) |
1:42.93
33:27
|
(29) (6) |
0:25
33:52
|
(43)
(6)
|
Улыбин Виктор (1955) КМС Уфа "Квик" |
||
|
7 | Ж50 (1) | 00:34:05 (9:28 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:59
2:59
|
(43) (43) |
1:14
4:13
|
(9) (24) |
1:08
5:21
|
(18) (18) |
3:46
9:07
|
(8) (12) |
3:07
12:14
|
(23) (9) |
2:02
14:16
|
(17) (10) |
2:58
17:14
|
(9) (8) |
4:17
21:31
|
(9) (7) |
1:48
23:19
|
(9) (7) |
2:59
26:18
|
(14) (7) |
2:45
29:03
|
(9) (7) |
2:02
31:05
|
(12) (7) |
0:56
32:01
|
(29) (7) |
0:07
32:08
|
(29) (7) |
1:38
33:46
|
(23) (7) |
0:19
34:05
|
(22)
(7)
|
Бочкарева Ольга (1963) МС Ижевск |
||
|
8 | М65 (5) | 00:36:41 (10:11 min/km) | +6:11 |
2:01
2:01
|
(14) (14) |
1:28
3:29
|
(20) (12) |
1:05
4:34
|
(14) (10) |
3:35
8:09
|
(5) (7) |
3:02
11:11
|
(17) (6) |
1:56
13:07
|
(12) (5) |
4:09
17:16
|
(31) (9) |
5:01
22:17
|
(17) (9) |
3:32
25:49
|
(51) (8) |
3:02
28:51
|
(16) (8) |
3:10
32:01
|
(17) (8) |
2:01
34:02
|
(11) (8) |
0:47
34:49
|
(17) (8) |
0:03.66
34:52.66
|
(11) (8) |
1:29.34
36:22
|
(7) (8) |
0:19
36:41
|
(22)
(8)
|
Ступников Геннадий (1951) Пермь, Призма |
||
|
9 | Ж50 (2) | 00:38:41 (10:45 min/km) | +8:11 |
2:14
2:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:28
3:42
|
(20) (15) |
1:05
4:47
|
(14) (13) |
3:51
8:38
|
(9) (9) |
2:19
10:57
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
13:11
|
(27) (6) |
3:41
16:52
|
(20) (6) |
4:50
21:42
|
(13) (8) |
4:57
26:39
|
(58) (10) |
3:36
30:15
|
(30) (9) |
2:39
32:54
|
(5) (9) |
2:50
35:44
|
(31) (9) |
0:56
36:40
|
(29) (10) |
0:08.37
36:48.37
|
(36) (10) |
1:47
38:35.37
|
(34) (9) |
0:20
38:55.37
|
(27)
(9)
|
Корнева Татьяна (1965) МС Екатеринбург, ЦСКА |
||
|
10 | М14 () | 00:39:14 (10:54 min/km) | +8:44 |
2:11
2:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
3:14
|
(1) (8) |
1:07
4:21
|
(16) (7) |
5:19
9:40
|
(45) (18) |
2:42
12:22
|
(15) (11) |
2:34
14:56
|
(37) (14) |
3:28
18:24
|
(16) (11) |
7:28
25:52
|
(44) (15) |
1:53
27:45
|
(12) (13) |
3:07
30:52
|
(19) (13) |
3:12
34:04
|
(21) (12) |
2:40
36:44
|
(27) (11) |
0:46
37:30
|
(16) (11) |
0:06.27
37:36.27
|
(24) (11) |
1:31
39:07.27
|
(8) (11) |
0:19
39:26.27
|
(22)
(11)
|
Смирнов Николай (1990) I СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
11 | М14 (17) | 00:39:22 (10:56 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:35
1:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
2:56
|
(11) (4) |
1:01
3:57
|
(9) (4) |
5:28
9:25
|
(48) (16) |
3:10
12:35
|
(26) (12) |
2:17
14:52
|
(31) (13) |
4:34
19:26
|
(40) (14) |
7:13
26:39
|
(41) (20) |
1:55
28:34
|
(15) (17) |
2:43
31:17
|
(10) (15) |
2:34
33:51
|
(4) (11) |
2:08
35:59
|
(15) (10) |
0:40
36:39
|
(7) (9) |
0:08
36:47
|
(35) (9) |
2:19
39:06
|
(53) (10) |
0:16
39:22
|
(11)
(10)
|
Фомин Семён (2003) Iю Первоуральск "Абрис" |
||
|
12 | М14 (2) | 00:39:34 (10:59 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:42
1:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:11
2:53
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
3:46
|
(2) (1) |
3:54
7:40
|
(11) (6) |
3:17
10:57
|
(28) (4) |
1:46
12:43
|
(7) (4) |
8:01
20:44
|
(57) (21) |
5:07
25:51
|
(18) (14) |
2:07
27:58
|
(22) (14) |
2:22
30:20
|
(3) (10) |
3:01
33:21
|
(15) (10) |
3:37
36:58
|
(52) (12) |
0:37
37:35
|
(4) (12) |
0:04
37:39
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
39:20
|
(27) (12) |
0:14
39:34
|
(4)
(12)
|
Жигалев Никита (2003) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
13 | М14 (13) | 00:39:46 (11:03 min/km) | +9:16 |
2:46
2:46
|
(36) (36) |
1:24
4:10
|
(16) (23) |
1:02
5:12
|
(10) (16) |
4:06
9:18
|
(19) (15) |
3:19
12:37
|
(29) (13) |
1:49
14:26
|
(9) (11) |
4:28
18:54
|
(38) (13) |
6:51
25:45
|
(36) (12) |
1:55
27:40
|
(15) (11) |
3:13
30:53
|
(22) (14) |
3:16
34:09
|
(24) (15) |
2:57
37:06
|
(36) (13) |
0:45
37:51
|
(14) (13) |
0:06.35
37:57.35
|
(25) (13) |
1:49
39:46.35
|
(36) (13) |
0:17.48
40:03.83
|
(18)
(13)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) II Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
14 | М60 (3) | 00:40:10 (11:09 min/km) | +9:40 |
2:25
2:25
|
(28) (28) |
1:28
3:53
|
(20) (17) |
1:10
5:03
|
(19) (15) |
6:40
11:43
|
(55) (37) |
2:24
14:07
|
(6) (20) |
1:56
16:03
|
(12) (19) |
5:14
21:17
|
(46) (24) |
4:59
26:16
|
(15) (18) |
2:14
28:30
|
(25) (16) |
3:17
31:47
|
(24) (16) |
2:59
34:46
|
(14) (16) |
2:28
37:14
|
(24) (15) |
0:52
38:06
|
(24) (14) |
0:01.27
38:07.27
|
(3) (14) |
1:45.73
39:53
|
(33) (14) |
0:17
40:10
|
(14)
(14)
|
Вакатов Василий (1957) КМС Пермьский р, Закамск |
||
|
15 | Ж55 (1) | 00:40:20 (11:12 min/km) | +9:50 |
2:36
2:36
|
(32) (32) |
1:40
4:16
|
(28) (27) |
1:29
5:45
|
(39) (24) |
4:04
9:49
|
(17) (20) |
3:36
13:25
|
(34) (17) |
3:01
16:26
|
(49) (20) |
3:20
19:46
|
(13) (15) |
6:00
25:46
|
(29) (13) |
1:57
27:43
|
(17) (12) |
3:05
30:48
|
(17) (12) |
3:20
34:08
|
(27) (14) |
3:05
37:13
|
(41) (14) |
1:01
38:14
|
(38) (15) |
0:02
38:16
|
(5) (15) |
1:39
39:55
|
(25) (15) |
0:25
40:20
|
(43)
(15)
|
Беляева Елена (1959) МС Ижевск, лично |
||
|
16 | М14 (11) | 00:41:32 (11:32 min/km) | +11:02 |
2:58
2:58
|
(42) (42) |
1:34
4:32
|
(24) (36) |
1:11
5:43
|
(21) (23) |
4:46
10:29
|
(31) (23) |
3:21
13:50
|
(31) (19) |
2:11
16:01
|
(24) (18) |
3:56
19:57
|
(27) (17) |
7:50
27:47
|
(47) (23) |
2:06
29:53
|
(21) (21) |
3:00
32:53
|
(15) (18) |
3:13
36:06
|
(22) (18) |
2:38
38:44
|
(26) (18) |
0:51
39:35
|
(22) (17) |
0:06.64
39:41.64
|
(26) (17) |
1:33.36
41:15
|
(13) (16) |
0:17
41:32
|
(14)
(16)
|
Мухарамов Артем (2004) IIIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эдел |
||
|
17 | М60 (2) | 00:41:49 (11:37 min/km) | +11:19 |
3:01.48
3:01.48
|
(44) (44) |
1:48.62
4:50.1
|
(34) (40) |
1:03
5:53.1
|
(11) (27) |
4:48
10:41.1
|
(33) (26) |
2:36
13:17.1
|
(10) (15) |
2:42
15:59.1
|
(43) (16) |
2:51.9
18:51
|
(8) (12) |
5:25
24:16
|
(22) (10) |
2:22
26:38
|
(28) (9) |
3:45
30:23
|
(35) (11) |
3:43
34:06
|
(33) (13) |
4:31
38:37
|
(57) (16) |
0:53
39:30
|
(28) (16) |
0:01
39:31
|
(1) (16) |
1:56
41:27
|
(43) (17) |
0:22
41:49
|
(34)
(17)
|
Волков Сергей (1954) МС Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
18 | М60 (6) | 00:41:57 (11:39 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:52
2:52
|
(39) (39) |
1:27
4:19
|
(19) (29) |
1:33
5:52
|
(43) (26) |
4:30
10:22
|
(26) (21) |
3:02
13:24
|
(17) (16) |
2:36
16:00
|
(41) (17) |
4:35
20:35
|
(42) (19) |
5:29
26:04
|
(23) (17) |
2:32
28:36
|
(32) (19) |
3:38
32:14
|
(32) (17) |
3:34
35:48
|
(31) (17) |
2:50
38:38
|
(31) (17) |
1:07
39:45
|
(43) (18) |
0:04
39:49
|
(12) (18) |
1:45
41:34
|
(30) (18) |
0:23
41:57
|
(37)
(18)
|
Харпаев Валерий (1957) Ярославль |
||
|
19 | М14 (8) | 00:42:23 (11:46 min/km) | +11:53 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
3:26
5:14
|
(64) (45) |
1:12
6:26
|
(22) (35) |
5:14
11:40
|
(44) (36) |
2:40
14:20
|
(14) (21) |
2:14
16:34
|
(27) (22) |
3:33
20:07
|
(17) (18) |
5:52
25:59
|
(28) (16) |
4:20
30:19
|
(56) (24) |
4:41
35:00
|
(50) (25) |
2:46
37:46
|
(10) (21) |
2:18
40:04
|
(20) (20) |
0:44
40:48
|
(12) (19) |
0:06.77
40:54.77
|
(27) (19) |
1:31
42:25.77
|
(8) (19) |
0:15
42:40.77
|
(7)
(19)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) I Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
20 | М14 (3) | 00:42:48 (11:53 min/km) | +12:18 |
2:33
2:33
|
(31) (31) |
1:08
3:41
|
(2) (14) |
0:56
4:37
|
(5) (11) |
3:56
8:33
|
(12) (8) |
3:08
11:41
|
(24) (7) |
1:52
13:33
|
(10) (7) |
4:10
17:43
|
(33) (10) |
13:34
31:17
|
(60) (37) |
1:47
33:04
|
(8) (32) |
2:35
35:39
|
(9) (28) |
2:23
38:02
|
(3) (22) |
2:20
40:22
|
(21) (21) |
0:38
41:00
|
(5) (20) |
0:06.84
41:06.84
|
(28) (20) |
1:25.16
42:32
|
(2) (20) |
0:16
42:48
|
(11)
(20)
|
Шаракаев Никита (2003) I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ |
||
|
21 | М60 (4) | 00:43:25 (12:04 min/km) | +12:55 |
2:19
2:19
|
(26) (26) |
3:12
5:31
|
(62) (48) |
0:53
6:24
|
(2) (33) |
4:21
10:45
|
(24) (29) |
8:45
19:30
|
(59) (44) |
1:54
21:24
|
(11) (43) |
3:05
24:29
|
(11) (35) |
4:49
29:18
|
(11) (29) |
3:36
32:54
|
(53) (31) |
2:58
35:52
|
(13) (29) |
2:51
38:43
|
(11) (26) |
2:05
40:48
|
(14) (23) |
0:42
41:30
|
(9) (21) |
0:01.37
41:31.37
|
(4) (21) |
1:36
43:07.37
|
(16) (21) |
0:17.63
43:25
|
(19)
(21)
|
Карпухин Валери (1956) Каменск-Урал, Ориент |
||
|
22 | М60 (5) | 00:43:54 (12:12 min/km) | +13:24 |
2:50
2:50
|
(38) (38) |
1:23
4:13
|
(15) (24) |
1:14
5:27
|
(23) (20) |
5:03
10:30
|
(37) (24) |
3:06
13:36
|
(21) (18) |
2:15
15:51
|
(29) (15) |
3:58
19:49
|
(29) (16) |
5:42
25:31
|
(24) (11) |
2:30
28:01
|
(31) (15) |
5:00
33:01
|
(53) (20) |
4:28
37:29
|
(43) (20) |
3:02
40:31
|
(40) (22) |
1:06
41:37
|
(40) (22) |
0:14
41:51
|
(44) (22) |
1:45
43:36
|
(30) (22) |
0:18
43:54
|
(20)
(22)
|
Григорьев Николай (1954) КМС Уфа,ск Салават Юлаев |
||
|
23 | М65 (3) | 00:44:16 (12:18 min/km) | +13:46 |
2:48
2:48
|
(37) (37) |
1:36
4:24
|
(27) (34) |
1:22
5:46
|
(33) (25) |
4:54
10:40
|
(34) (25) |
3:44
14:24
|
(36) (22) |
2:52
17:16
|
(47) (27) |
3:38
20:54
|
(18) (23) |
6:07
27:01
|
(32) (21) |
2:33
29:34
|
(33) (20) |
3:56
33:30
|
(39) (21) |
3:57
37:27
|
(38) (19) |
3:33
41:00
|
(51) (24) |
1:00
42:00
|
(34) (24) |
0:07
42:07
|
(29) (23) |
1:48
43:55
|
(35) (23) |
0:21
44:16
|
(30)
(23)
|
Седюк Леонид (1949) I Уфа, КВИК |
||
|
24 | М14 (12) | 00:44:28 (12:21 min/km) | +13:58 |
1:38
1:38
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
3:21
|
(32) (9) |
1:16
4:37
|
(24) (11) |
4:36
9:13
|
(27) (13) |
9:18
18:31
|
(61) (43) |
1:40
20:11
|
(6) (40) |
2:42
22:53
|
(6) (30) |
5:19
28:12
|
(21) (27) |
1:53
30:05
|
(12) (23) |
4:58
35:03
|
(52) (26) |
3:17
38:20
|
(25) (24) |
2:49
41:09
|
(29) (25) |
0:47
41:56
|
(17) (23) |
0:15
42:11
|
(45) (24) |
1:49
44:00
|
(36) (24) |
0:28
44:28
|
(52)
(24)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) I Красноярск СИБИРЯК С |
||
|
25 | М14 (9) | 00:44:42 (12:25 min/km) | +14:12 |
3:15
3:15
|
(48) (48) |
3:20
6:35
|
(63) (60) |
1:29
8:04
|
(39) (52) |
4:10
12:14
|
(21) (41) |
4:34
16:48
|
(45) (36) |
2:34
19:22
|
(37) (36) |
5:27
24:49
|
(47) (36) |
7:05
31:54
|
(40) (40) |
1:40
33:34
|
(5) (37) |
2:32
36:06
|
(7) (31) |
3:25
39:31
|
(29) (29) |
2:04
41:35
|
(13) (27) |
1:13
42:48
|
(49) (28) |
0:07.14
42:55.14
|
(31) (26) |
1:31.86
44:27
|
(11) (26) |
0:15
44:42
|
(7)
(25)
|
Магданов Роман (2003) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
26 | Ж50 (3) | 00:44:46 (12:26 min/km) | +14:16 |
2:22
2:22
|
(27) (27) |
2:17
4:39
|
(51) (37) |
1:35
6:14
|
(46) (31) |
5:11
11:25
|
(40) (33) |
3:19
14:44
|
(29) (27) |
2:11
16:55
|
(24) (26) |
3:48
20:43
|
(23) (20) |
5:42
26:25
|
(24) (19) |
2:09
28:34
|
(23) (17) |
4:21
32:55
|
(48) (19) |
5:37
38:32
|
(49) (25) |
3:06
41:38
|
(45) (28) |
0:52
42:30
|
(24) (26) |
0:15
42:45
|
(45) (25) |
1:40
44:25
|
(26) (25) |
0:21
44:46
|
(30)
(26)
|
Щербань Маргарита (1966) КМС Каменск-Урал, Ориент |
||
|
27 | М65 (1) | 00:45:11 (12:33 min/km) | +14:41 |
2:12
2:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:49
4:01
|
(35) (20) |
1:17
5:18
|
(26) (17) |
3:57
9:15
|
(13) (14) |
5:15
14:30
|
(49) (25) |
1:56
16:26
|
(12) (20) |
9:45
26:11
|
(58) (41) |
4:48
30:59
|
(10) (35) |
2:29
33:28
|
(30) (34) |
3:10
36:38
|
(20) (32) |
2:57
39:35
|
(13) (30) |
2:33
42:08
|
(25) (29) |
1:00
43:08
|
(34) (29) |
0:04.51
43:12.51
|
(14) (27) |
1:36.49
44:49
|
(21) (27) |
0:22
45:11
|
(34)
(27)
|
Маркин Валерий (1948) Нижний Тагил |
||
|
28 | Ж55 (6) | 00:46:16 (12:51 min/km) | +15:46 |
3:08
3:08
|
(46) (46) |
1:42
4:50
|
(30) (39) |
1:34
6:24
|
(44) (33) |
5:10
11:34
|
(38) (34) |
3:24
14:58
|
(32) (29) |
2:34
17:32
|
(37) (28) |
3:54
21:26
|
(24) (25) |
6:26
27:52
|
(34) (24) |
2:44
30:36
|
(40) (25) |
3:42
34:18
|
(34) (23) |
3:53
38:11
|
(37) (23) |
2:58
41:09
|
(37) (25) |
1:23
42:32
|
(53) (27) |
1:25
43:57
|
(58) (28) |
1:52
45:49
|
(39) (28) |
0:27
46:16
|
(50)
(28)
|
Киселева Елена (1962) Пермь, лично |
||
|
29 | Ж55 (3) | 00:46:43 (12:59 min/km) | +16:13 |
2:27
2:27
|
(29) (29) |
2:12
4:39
|
(49) (37) |
1:21
6:00
|
(29) (30) |
4:44
10:44
|
(28) (28) |
4:05
14:49
|
(42) (28) |
2:02
16:51
|
(17) (25) |
5:06
21:57
|
(44) (26) |
6:04
28:01
|
(31) (25) |
2:39
30:40
|
(38) (26) |
3:37
34:17
|
(31) (22) |
5:39
39:56
|
(50) (31) |
3:48
43:44
|
(53) (33) |
0:56
44:40
|
(29) (32) |
0:03.05
44:43.05
|
(10) (31) |
1:42
46:25.05
|
(28) (29) |
0:21
46:46.05
|
(30)
(29)
|
Федорова Тамара (1959) КМС Пермь, Буревестник |
||
|
30 | Ж55 (2) | 00:46:53 (13:01 min/km) | +16:23 |
2:41
2:41
|
(34) (34) |
1:40
4:21
|
(28) (31) |
1:35
5:56
|
(46) (29) |
4:28
10:24
|
(25) (22) |
4:01
14:25
|
(40) (24) |
2:10
16:35
|
(23) (23) |
4:09
20:44
|
(31) (21) |
6:26
27:10
|
(34) (22) |
2:44
29:54
|
(40) (22) |
5:42
35:36
|
(54) (27) |
3:11
38:47
|
(20) (28) |
3:24
42:11
|
(48) (30) |
2:01
44:12
|
(58) (30) |
0:05
44:17
|
(20) (29) |
2:13
46:30
|
(52) (30) |
0:23
46:53
|
(37)
(30)
|
Суханова Флюся (1958) МС Башкорт-н, Иглино РБ |
||
|
31 | Ж50 (4) | 00:46:58 (13:03 min/km) | +16:28 |
2:40
2:40
|
(33) (33) |
2:21
5:01
|
(55) (41) |
1:21
6:22
|
(29) (32) |
4:20
10:42
|
(23) (27) |
3:42
14:24
|
(35) (22) |
2:26
16:50
|
(34) (24) |
5:53
22:43
|
(49) (28) |
7:58
30:41
|
(49) (32) |
2:49
33:30
|
(42) (35) |
3:48
37:18
|
(38) (35) |
3:20
40:38
|
(27) (32) |
2:49
43:27
|
(29) (31) |
1:00
44:27
|
(34) (31) |
0:12
44:39
|
(41) (30) |
1:55
46:34
|
(40) (31) |
0:24
46:58
|
(40)
(31)
|
Корнеева Светлана (1963) МС Челяб-к, КСО Плазма |
||
|
32 | М14 (14) | 00:47:03 (13:04 min/km) | +16:33 |
4:38
4:38
|
(62) (62) |
1:25
6:03
|
(17) (55) |
1:07
7:10
|
(16) (45) |
14:17
21:27
|
(63) (62) |
3:03
24:30
|
(20) (61) |
1:57
26:27
|
(15) (53) |
3:00
29:27
|
(10) (49) |
5:16
34:43
|
(19) (47) |
1:45
36:28
|
(6) (42) |
2:52
39:20
|
(11) (40) |
3:13
42:33
|
(22) (38) |
1:58
44:31
|
(10) (36) |
0:49
45:20
|
(21) (36) |
0:07.52
45:27.52
|
(32) (34) |
1:36
47:03.52
|
(16) (34) |
0:14
47:17.52
|
(4)
(34)
|
Березин Дмитрий (2003) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
33 | М65 (4) | 00:47:05 (13:05 min/km) | +16:35 |
3:26
3:26
|
(51) (51) |
2:33
5:59
|
(59) (53) |
1:20
7:19
|
(28) (47) |
4:04
11:23
|
(17) (32) |
4:55
16:18
|
(47) (32) |
2:11
18:29
|
(24) (31) |
4:04
22:33
|
(30) (27) |
9:13
31:46
|
(53) (39) |
2:52
34:38
|
(44) (39) |
3:18
37:56
|
(25) (37) |
4:14
42:10
|
(41) (37) |
2:13
44:23
|
(18) (35) |
0:51
45:14
|
(22) (35) |
0:03
45:17
|
(7) (33) |
1:28
46:45
|
(3) (32) |
0:20
47:05
|
(27)
(32)
|
Кузнецов Виталий (1952) КМС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
34 | М14 (10) | 00:47:09 (13:06 min/km) | +16:39 |
2:15
2:15
|
(23) (23) |
3:05
5:20
|
(61) (46) |
1:48
7:08
|
(55) (43) |
6:05
13:13
|
(54) (45) |
3:24
16:37
|
(32) (34) |
2:00
18:37
|
(16) (32) |
4:20
22:57
|
(34) (31) |
7:49
30:46
|
(46) (33) |
2:33
33:19
|
(33) (33) |
3:40
36:59
|
(33) (33) |
3:44
40:43
|
(34) (33) |
2:53
43:36
|
(34) (32) |
1:11
44:47
|
(47) (33) |
0:07.53
44:54.53
|
(33) (32) |
2:02
46:56.53
|
(47) (33) |
0:12.47
47:09
|
(2)
(33)
|
Артемьев Иван (2004) II СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Соко |
||
|
35 | М14 (15) | 00:48:03 (13:21 min/km) | +17:33 |
2:17
2:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:08
3:25
|
(2) (10) |
0:57
4:22
|
(6) (8) |
4:44
9:06
|
(28) (11) |
15:59
25:05
|
(66) (62) |
2:02
27:07
|
(17) (55) |
3:26
30:33
|
(15) (52) |
4:49
35:22
|
(11) (48) |
2:04
37:26
|
(19) (46) |
3:16
40:42
|
(23) (43) |
3:09
43:51
|
(16) (42) |
1:53
45:44
|
(8) (41) |
0:43
46:27
|
(11) (41) |
0:07.68
46:34.68
|
(34) (39) |
1:34
48:08.68
|
(14) (38) |
0:14
48:22.68
|
(4)
(37)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) I Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
36 | М60 (7) | 00:48:05 (13:21 min/km) | +17:35 |
2:29
2:29
|
(30) (30) |
1:51
4:20
|
(37) (30) |
1:04
5:24
|
(12) (19) |
4:06
9:30
|
(19) (17) |
14:32
24:02
|
(65) (57) |
2:08
26:10
|
(21) (52) |
3:20
29:30
|
(13) (50) |
4:53
34:23
|
(14) (44) |
2:04
36:27
|
(19) (41) |
3:11
39:38
|
(21) (41) |
3:10
42:48
|
(17) (39) |
2:27
45:15
|
(23) (39) |
0:47
46:02
|
(17) (39) |
0:03
46:05
|
(7) (37) |
1:36
47:41
|
(16) (35) |
0:24
48:05
|
(40)
(35)
|
Анисимов Анатолий (1956) Горн-ск Анисимов |
||
|
37 | Ж55 (5) | 00:48:06 (13:22 min/km) | +17:36 |
3:43
3:43
|
(56) (56) |
1:42
5:25
|
(30) (47) |
1:30
6:55
|
(42) (40) |
7:08
14:03
|
(57) (49) |
3:52
17:55
|
(38) (41) |
3:03
20:58
|
(51) (41) |
3:55
24:53
|
(26) (37) |
6:00
30:53
|
(29) (34) |
2:38
33:31
|
(36) (36) |
4:20
37:51
|
(47) (36) |
3:27
41:18
|
(30) (34) |
2:56
44:14
|
(35) (34) |
0:58
45:12
|
(33) (34) |
0:21
45:33
|
(49) (35) |
2:08
47:41
|
(49) (35) |
0:25
48:06
|
(43)
(36)
|
Майоркина Ирина (1962) МС Омск, лично |
||
|
38 | Ж55 (7) | 00:48:27 (13:28 min/km) | +17:57 |
2:52
2:52
|
(39) (39) |
1:30
4:22
|
(23) (33) |
1:16
5:38
|
(24) (21) |
4:03
9:41
|
(14) (19) |
8:22
18:03
|
(58) (42) |
2:02
20:05
|
(17) (39) |
3:56
24:01
|
(27) (33) |
5:48
29:49
|
(27) (31) |
2:19
32:08
|
(27) (29) |
6:50
38:58
|
(58) (39) |
3:10
42:08
|
(17) (36) |
2:47
44:55
|
(28) (37) |
0:52
45:47
|
(24) (37) |
0:02
45:49
|
(5) (36) |
2:11
48:00
|
(50) (37) |
0:27
48:27
|
(50)
(38)
|
Ключникова Надежда (1960) КМС Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
39 | Ж55 (4) | 00:48:46 (13:33 min/km) | +18:16 |
3:11
3:11
|
(47) (47) |
1:53
5:04
|
(38) (43) |
1:29
6:33
|
(39) (37) |
5:01
11:34
|
(35) (34) |
4:01
15:35
|
(40) (30) |
2:43
18:18
|
(44) (29) |
4:26
22:44
|
(36) (29) |
6:52
29:36
|
(38) (30) |
2:38
32:14
|
(36) (30) |
4:57
37:11
|
(51) (34) |
4:39
41:50
|
(45) (35) |
3:27
45:17
|
(49) (40) |
1:09
46:26
|
(46) (40) |
0:03
46:29
|
(7) (38) |
1:51
48:20
|
(38) (39) |
0:26
48:46
|
(47)
(39)
|
Ведина Ольга (1958) I Тюмень, КСО 'Ермак' |
||
|
40 | М65 (2) | 00:48:49 (13:34 min/km) | +18:19 |
4:24
4:24
|
(59) (59) |
1:35
5:59
|
(25) (53) |
1:35
7:34
|
(46) (49) |
6:00
13:34
|
(53) (47) |
3:11
16:45
|
(27) (35) |
4:21
21:06
|
(55) (42) |
3:11
24:17
|
(12) (34) |
5:00
29:17
|
(16) (28) |
2:13
31:30
|
(24) (27) |
3:20
34:50
|
(26) (24) |
8:12
43:02
|
(53) (40) |
2:11
45:13
|
(17) (38) |
0:47
46:00
|
(17) (38) |
0:49
46:49
|
(56) (40) |
1:37
48:26
|
(22) (40) |
0:23
48:49
|
(37)
(40)
|
Садаков Вячеслав (1948) МС Бирский р-н |
||
|
41 | М14 (16) | 00:49:05 (13:38 min/km) | +18:35 |
3:18
3:18
|
(50) (50) |
1:13
4:31
|
(8) (35) |
1:23
5:54
|
(35) (28) |
8:18
14:12
|
(59) (50) |
2:38
16:50
|
(13) (37) |
1:38
18:28
|
(5) (30) |
9:58
28:26
|
(59) (45) |
7:28
35:54
|
(44) (49) |
1:54
37:48
|
(14) (47) |
3:06
40:54
|
(18) (45) |
3:18
44:12
|
(26) (43) |
2:21
46:33
|
(22) (43) |
0:41
47:14
|
(8) (42) |
0:05
47:19
|
(20) (41) |
1:31
48:50
|
(8) (41) |
0:15
49:05
|
(7)
(41)
|
Жуков Максим (2003) Iю Якутск |
||
|
42 | М65 (7) | 00:49:17 (13:41 min/km) | +18:47 |
3:36
3:36
|
(55) (55) |
2:01
5:37
|
(43) (51) |
1:10
6:47
|
(19) (39) |
4:03
10:50
|
(14) (30) |
9:35
20:25
|
(62) (46) |
1:48
22:13
|
(8) (44) |
3:43
25:56
|
(22) (40) |
5:47
31:43
|
(26) (38) |
2:35
34:18
|
(35) (38) |
4:00
38:18
|
(41) (38) |
5:16
43:34
|
(48) (41) |
2:52
46:26
|
(33) (42) |
0:52
47:18
|
(24) (43) |
0:04.92
47:22.92
|
(17) (42) |
1:28.08
48:51
|
(4) (42) |
0:26
49:17
|
(47)
(42)
|
Пирожков Павел (1950) I Лысьва |
||
|
43 | М14 (19) | 00:49:30 (13:45 min/km) | +19:00 |
15:28
15:28
|
(66) (66) |
1:25
16:53
|
(17) (66) |
1:21
18:14
|
(29) (66) |
3:44
21:58
|
(7) (63) |
5:06
27:04
|
(48) (63) |
2:30
29:34
|
(36) (56) |
3:38
33:12
|
(18) (56) |
5:16
38:28
|
(19) (53) |
1:35
40:03
|
(3) (50) |
2:34
42:37
|
(8) (49) |
2:44
45:21
|
(7) (47) |
1:35
46:56
|
(3) (44) |
0:44
47:40
|
(12) (44) |
0:05
47:45
|
(20) (43) |
1:32
49:17
|
(12) (43) |
0:13
49:30
|
(3)
(43)
|
Айгильдин Евгений (2003) I Горн-ск Прохоров |
||
|
44 | М65 (6) | 00:51:14 (14:14 min/km) | +20:44 |
2:41
2:41
|
(34) (34) |
1:35
4:16
|
(25) (27) |
1:25
5:41
|
(36) (22) |
5:40
11:21
|
(50) (31) |
10:57
22:18
|
(64) (54) |
2:16
24:34
|
(30) (47) |
3:54
28:28
|
(24) (46) |
6:09
34:37
|
(33) (46) |
2:28
37:05
|
(29) (45) |
3:57
41:02
|
(40) (46) |
3:40
44:42
|
(32) (46) |
3:00
47:42
|
(39) (45) |
1:01
48:43
|
(38) (45) |
0:10
48:53
|
(38) (44) |
2:00
50:53
|
(46) (44) |
0:21
51:14
|
(30)
(44)
|
Долганов Михаил (1949) I Уфа, МИЛД |
||
|
45 | Ж50 (5) | 00:52:38 (14:37 min/km) | +22:08 |
4:30
4:30
|
(60) (60) |
2:04
6:34
|
(47) (58) |
1:42
8:16
|
(51) (53) |
5:26
13:42
|
(47) (48) |
6:03
19:45
|
(54) (45) |
2:47
22:32
|
(46) (45) |
4:34
27:06
|
(40) (44) |
6:51
33:57
|
(36) (42) |
2:41
36:38
|
(39) (43) |
4:14
40:52
|
(44) (44) |
3:44
44:36
|
(34) (44) |
3:29
48:05
|
(50) (48) |
1:00
49:05
|
(34) (46) |
0:28
49:33
|
(51) (45) |
2:39
52:12
|
(55) (45) |
0:26
52:38
|
(47)
(45)
|
Румянцева Лариса (1964) III Пермь, лично |
||
|
46 | М65 (10) | 00:52:55 (14:42 min/km) | +22:25 |
2:55
2:55
|
(41) (41) |
2:17
5:12
|
(51) (44) |
1:46
6:58
|
(54) (41) |
5:12
12:10
|
(41) (39) |
4:48
16:58
|
(46) (39) |
3:01
19:59
|
(49) (38) |
5:12
25:11
|
(45) (38) |
7:16
32:27
|
(42) (41) |
3:19
35:46
|
(48) (40) |
4:31
40:17
|
(49) (42) |
4:24
44:41
|
(42) (45) |
3:19
48:00
|
(47) (47) |
1:16
49:16
|
(51) (47) |
0:20
49:36
|
(48) (46) |
2:48
52:24
|
(56) (46) |
0:31
52:55
|
(56)
(46)
|
Лобанков Валерий (1948) I Уфа "Квик" |
||
|
47 | М65 (9) | 00:53:00 (14:43 min/km) | +22:30 |
3:28
3:28
|
(52) (52) |
2:12
5:40
|
(49) (52) |
1:34
7:14
|
(44) (46) |
5:30
12:44
|
(49) (43) |
4:10
16:54
|
(43) (38) |
2:29
19:23
|
(35) (37) |
7:25
26:48
|
(55) (42) |
7:24
34:12
|
(43) (43) |
2:51
37:03
|
(43) (44) |
4:14
41:17
|
(44) (47) |
4:40
45:57
|
(46) (48) |
3:05
49:02
|
(41) (49) |
1:12
50:14
|
(48) (49) |
0:19
50:33
|
(47) (47) |
2:02
52:35
|
(47) (47) |
0:25
53:00
|
(43)
(47)
|
Лукьянов Анатолий (1951) I Уфа, КСО 'МАГНИТ' |
||
|
48 | М65 (11) | 00:54:20 (15:06 min/km) | +23:50 |
3:29
3:29
|
(53) (53) |
2:43
6:12
|
(60) (56) |
1:17
7:29
|
(26) (48) |
4:44
12:13
|
(28) (40) |
4:22
16:35
|
(44) (33) |
2:17
18:52
|
(31) (35) |
7:57
26:49
|
(56) (43) |
11:05
37:54
|
(57) (50) |
2:16
40:10
|
(26) (51) |
3:45
43:55
|
(35) (51) |
3:48
47:43
|
(36) (51) |
3:05
50:48
|
(41) (51) |
1:06
51:54
|
(40) (51) |
0:11
52:05
|
(39) (49) |
1:55
54:00
|
(40) (49) |
0:20
54:20
|
(27)
(48)
|
Левицкий Владимир (1952) Пермь, лично |
||
|
49 | М65 (8) | 00:54:31 (15:09 min/km) | +24:01 |
3:15
3:15
|
(48) (48) |
1:48
5:03
|
(33) (42) |
1:42
6:45
|
(51) (38) |
5:22
12:07
|
(46) (38) |
3:44
15:51
|
(36) (31) |
2:52
18:43
|
(47) (34) |
4:21
23:04
|
(35) (32) |
8:01
31:05
|
(50) (36) |
7:55
39:00
|
(60) (49) |
4:13
43:13
|
(43) (50) |
4:01
47:14
|
(39) (50) |
3:05
50:19
|
(41) (50) |
1:08
51:27
|
(45) (50) |
0:12
51:39
|
(41) (48) |
2:19
53:58
|
(53) (48) |
0:33
54:31
|
(57)
(49)
|
Ефремов Владимир (1950) Пермь, лично |
||
|
50 | М60 (8) | 00:55:54 (15:32 min/km) | +25:24 |
3:04
3:04
|
(45) (45) |
2:29
5:33
|
(57) (50) |
1:35
7:08
|
(46) (43) |
11:31
18:39
|
(62) (55) |
5:49
24:28
|
(53) (60) |
2:38
27:06
|
(42) (54) |
4:28
31:34
|
(38) (53) |
6:52
38:26
|
(38) (52) |
3:04
41:30
|
(47) (53) |
3:45
45:15
|
(35) (52) |
4:02
49:17
|
(40) (52) |
2:59
52:16
|
(38) (52) |
1:06
53:22
|
(40) (52) |
0:12
53:34
|
(41) (50) |
1:56
55:30
|
(43) (50) |
0:24
55:54
|
(40)
(50)
|
Новиков Валерий (1953) Пермь, лично |
||
|
51 | М14 (18) | 01:00:26 (16:47 min/km) | +29:56 |
1:51
1:51
|
(13) (13) |
6:31
8:22
|
(65) (63) |
0:50
9:12
|
(1) (56) |
4:03
13:15
|
(14) (46) |
3:58
17:13
|
(39) (40) |
7:53
25:06
|
(60) (49) |
6:33
31:39
|
(51) (54) |
8:50
40:29
|
(52) (54) |
1:59
42:28
|
(18) (54) |
3:35
46:03
|
(29) (53) |
10:19
56:22
|
(56) (54) |
1:51
58:13
|
(7) (54) |
0:42
58:55
|
(9) (54) |
0:09.66
59:04.66
|
(37) (52) |
1:29
1:00:33.66
|
(6) (52) |
0:19
1:00:52.66
|
(22)
(52)
|
Ситников Иван (2003) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
52 | М60 (9) | 01:00:48 (16:53 min/km) | +30:18 |
3:31
3:31
|
(54) (54) |
2:00
5:31
|
(42) (48) |
1:28
6:59
|
(38) (42) |
5:52
12:51
|
(51) (44) |
8:20
21:11
|
(57) (49) |
3:24
24:35
|
(52) (48) |
5:34
30:09
|
(48) (51) |
7:52
38:01
|
(48) (51) |
2:53
40:54
|
(45) (52) |
7:08
48:02
|
(59) (54) |
4:34
52:36
|
(44) (53) |
3:12
55:48
|
(46) (53) |
1:13
57:01
|
(49) (53) |
0:24
57:25
|
(50) (51) |
3:01
1:00:26
|
(57) (51) |
0:22
1:00:48
|
(34)
(51)
|
Черников Александр (1954) Ижевск, Купол |
||
|
53 | М65 (12) | 01:09:10 (19:13 min/km) | +38:40 |
4:37
4:37
|
(61) (61) |
2:08
6:45
|
(48) (62) |
1:40
8:25
|
(50) (54) |
5:56
14:21
|
(52) (51) |
6:47
21:08
|
(55) (48) |
2:45
23:53
|
(45) (46) |
4:35
28:28
|
(42) (46) |
16:02
44:30
|
(61) (56) |
2:56
47:26
|
(46) (56) |
4:12
51:38
|
(42) (56) |
9:23
1:01:01
|
(54) (55) |
3:50
1:04:51
|
(54) (55) |
1:07
1:05:58
|
(43) (55) |
0:31
1:06:29
|
(53) (53) |
2:12
1:08:41
|
(51) (53) |
0:29
1:09:10
|
(53)
(53)
|
Половинкин Сергей (1951) Пермь, лично |
||
|
54 | М14 (21) | 01:10:13 (19:30 min/km) | +39:43 |
2:13
2:13
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
4:14
|
(43) (26) |
2:14
6:28
|
(57) (36) |
9:47
16:15
|
(61) (53) |
7:01
23:16
|
(56) (55) |
2:20
25:36
|
(33) (51) |
3:42
29:18
|
(21) (48) |
11:13
40:31
|
(58) (55) |
3:30
44:01
|
(50) (55) |
6:35
50:36
|
(55) (55) |
10:50
1:01:26
|
(59) (56) |
4:30
1:05:56
|
(56) (56) |
1:43
1:07:39
|
(57) (56) |
0:32
1:08:11
|
(54) (54) |
1:45
1:09:56
|
(30) (54) |
0:17
1:10:13
|
(14)
(54)
|
Игнатьев Артем (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
55 | М14 (20) | 01:12:24 (20:07 min/km) | +41:54 |
5:20
5:20
|
(64) (64) |
1:12
6:32
|
(6) (57) |
2:41
9:13
|
(58) (57) |
5:10
14:23
|
(38) (52) |
9:45
24:08
|
(63) (59) |
5:29
29:37
|
(59) (57) |
4:27
34:04
|
(37) (57) |
10:37
44:41
|
(56) (57) |
5:18
49:59
|
(59) (57) |
3:32
53:31
|
(27) (57) |
9:31
1:03:02
|
(55) (57) |
5:58
1:09:00
|
(60) (57) |
1:21
1:10:21
|
(52) (57) |
0:11.57
1:10:32.57
|
(40) (55) |
1:36.43
1:12:09
|
(20) (55) |
0:15
1:12:24
|
(7)
(55)
|
Шестаков Дмитрий (2003) IIIю Екатерин-г, Родонит |
||
|
56 | Ж50 (6) | 01:29:39 (24:54 min/km) | +59:09 |
3:45
3:45
|
(57) (57) |
9:55
13:40
|
(66) (65) |
1:51
15:31
|
(56) (65) |
14:56
30:27
|
(64) (65) |
5:42
36:09
|
(52) (65) |
4:10
40:19
|
(54) (63) |
10:05
50:24
|
(60) (60) |
9:13
59:37
|
(53) (60) |
3:32
1:03:09
|
(51) (59) |
6:35
1:09:44
|
(55) (59) |
10:44
1:20:28
|
(58) (58) |
4:31
1:24:59
|
(57) (58) |
1:39
1:26:38
|
(54) (58) |
0:36
1:27:14
|
(55) (56) |
1:56
1:29:10
|
(43) (56) |
0:29
1:29:39
|
(53)
(56)
|
Шилкина Анжела (1964) Омск |
||
|
57 | М60 () | 01:31:41 (25:28 min/km) | +1:01:11 |
8:02
8:02
|
(65) (65) |
1:57
9:59
|
(41) (64) |
1:44
11:43
|
(53) (58) |
22:50
34:33
|
(66) (66) |
3:06
37:39
|
(21) (66) |
4:41
42:20
|
(56) (64) |
10:06
52:26
|
(61) (61) |
9:17
1:01:43
|
(55) (61) |
3:29
1:05:12
|
(49) (60) |
6:36
1:11:48
|
(57) (60) |
10:43
1:22:31
|
(57) (59) |
4:34
1:27:05
|
(59) (59) |
1:42
1:28:47
|
(56) (59) |
0:29
1:29:16
|
(52) (57) |
1:55
1:31:11
|
(40) (57) |
0:30
1:31:41
|
(55)
(57)
|
Шардин Александр (1970) Пермский р-н, лично |
||
|
58 | М65 (13) | 01:44:51 (29:08 min/km) | +1:14:21 |
4:17
4:17
|
(58) (58) |
2:17
6:34
|
(51) (58) |
1:27
8:01
|
(37) (51) |
16:13
24:14
|
(65) (64) |
8:48
33:02
|
(60) (64) |
4:45
37:47
|
(57) (62) |
6:47
44:34
|
(53) (59) |
8:44
53:18
|
(51) (58) |
13:50
1:07:08
|
(61) (61) |
11:24
1:18:32
|
(61) (61) |
12:45
1:31:17
|
(60) (60) |
3:56
1:35:13
|
(55) (60) |
1:40
1:36:53
|
(55) (60) |
1:09
1:38:02
|
(57) (58) |
5:42
1:43:44
|
(58) (58) |
1:07
1:44:51
|
(58)
(58)
|
Черепанов Александр (1948) Лысьва |
||
|
24 | М14 (24) | - | - |
4:48
4:48
|
(63) (63) |
1:55
6:43
|
(40) (61) |
8:18
15:01
|
(61) (64) |
4:47
19:48
|
(32) (57) |
2:07
21:55
|
(3) (53) |
10:23
32:18
|
(61) (60) |
42:26
1:14:44
|
(66) (64) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Урсу Евгений (2003) III Горн-ск Тараканова |
||
|
15 | М14 (15) | - | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(17) (17) |
2:01
4:07
|
(43) (21) |
10:51
14:58
|
(66) (62) |
5:01
19:59
|
(35) (58) |
1:45
21:44
|
(2) (50) |
10:25
32:09
|
(63) (58) |
42:19
1:14:28
|
(65) (63) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байдин Максим (2003) III Горн-ск Прохоров |
||
|
26 | М14 (26) | - | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(17) (17) |
2:02
4:08
|
(46) (22) |
10:50
14:58
|
(65) (62) |
5:12
20:10
|
(41) (59) |
1:42
21:52
|
(1) (52) |
10:23
32:15
|
(61) (59) |
42:07
1:14:22
|
(64) (62) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галкин Александр (2003) IIIю Горн-ск Прохоров |
||
|
25 | М14 (25) | - | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(15) (15) |
2:19
4:21
|
(54) (31) |
9:39
14:00
|
(62) (60) |
5:13
19:13
|
(43) (56) |
2:36
21:49
|
(10) (51) |
14:40
36:29
|
(64) (61) |
6:16
42:45
|
(50) (58) |
11:26
54:11
|
(59) (59) |
4:33
58:44
|
(57) (58) |
9:55
1:08:39
|
(60) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дегтерев Денис (2003) СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени |
||
|
7 | Ж55 (7) | - | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
3:04
|
(12) (7) |
4:56
8:00
|
(60) (50) |
4:19
12:19
|
(22) (42) |
2:16
14:35
|
(4) (26) |
4:04
18:39
|
(53) (33) |
6:49
25:28
|
(54) (39) |
2:38
28:06
|
(2) (26) |
3:41
31:47
|
(54) (28) |
4:15
36:02
|
(46) (30) |
2:44
38:46
|
(7) (27) |
1:17
40:03
|
(2) (19) |
2:17
42:20
|
(60) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Добында Татьяна (1961) Пермь, лично |
||
|
21 | М14 (21) | - | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
3:53
|
(57) (17) |
10:07
14:00
|
(63) (60) |
6:53
20:53
|
(56) (60) |
3:09
24:02
|
(25) (57) |
31:12
55:14
|
(65) (66) |
30:50
1:26:04
|
(62) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аширов Матвей (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
27 | М14 (27) | - | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
3:47
|
(56) (16) |
10:09
13:56
|
(64) (59) |
7:25
21:21
|
(58) (61) |
2:25
23:46
|
(7) (56) |
31:20
55:06
|
(66) (65) |
31:12
1:26:18
|
(63) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ведерников Вячеслав (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Эде2 |
||
|
5 | М65 (5) | - | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:54
3:59
|
(39) (19) |
4:41
8:40
|
(59) (55) |
9:18
17:58
|
(60) (54) |
2:36
20:34
|
(10) (47) |
4:46
25:20
|
(58) (50) |
6:45
32:05
|
(52) (55) |
2:31
34:36
|
(1) (45) |
4:10
38:46
|
(55) (48) |
3:32
42:18
|
(27) (48) |
4:41
46:59
|
(47) (49) |
0:57
47:56
|
(1) (46) |
2:02
49:58
|
(59) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чукаев Александр (1949) КМС Ижевск |