Россия, Пермский край, п. Полазна
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot 13 ( 52) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:31:06 (9:25 min/km) | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:54
1:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
3:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
4:13
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
5:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
6:04
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
7:01
|
(2) (2) |
4:51
11:52
|
(13) (2) |
6:29
18:21
|
(63) (10) |
1:55
20:16
|
(2) (10) |
2:58
23:14
|
(2) (5) |
2:20
25:34
|
(1) (5) |
0:18
25:52
|
(1) (5) |
5:14
31:06
|
(1)
(1)
|
Гуревич Илья (2004) I СШОР №5, Гуревич |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:31:45 (9:37 min/km) | +39 |
2:14
2:14
|
(51) (51) |
1:07
3:21
|
(20) (44) |
2:00
5:21
|
(13) (27) |
1:16
6:37
|
(5) (11) |
1:01
7:38
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
8:45
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
9:57
|
(21) (4) |
4:45
14:42
|
(7) (4) |
1:13
15:55
|
(6) (2) |
2:14
18:09
|
(11) (2) |
3:49
21:58
|
(14) (2) |
2:34
24:32
|
(4) (1) |
0:21
24:53
|
(12) (1) |
6:52
31:45
|
(9)
(2)
|
Хохряков Андрей (2004) I СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:32:14 (9:46 min/km) | +1:08 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
1:35
|
(5) (1) |
1:20
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
4:12
|
(6) (1) |
0:40
4:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
5:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
6:54
|
(4) (1) |
4:50
11:44
|
(12) (1) |
6:26
18:10
|
(62) (9) |
1:58
20:08
|
(3) (8) |
3:00
23:08
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
25:30
|
(2) (4) |
0:20
25:50
|
(4) (4) |
6:24
32:14
|
(5)
(3)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:33:35 (10:11 min/km) | +2:29 |
2:02
2:02
|
(50) (50) |
1:05
3:07
|
(18) (41) |
1:53
5:00
|
(12) (18) |
1:21
6:21
|
(9) (10) |
1:18
7:39
|
(26) (8) |
1:03
8:42
|
(2) (5) |
1:22
10:04
|
(32) (5) |
4:30
14:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
15:48
|
(7) (1) |
2:15
18:03
|
(14) (1) |
3:31
21:34
|
(6) (1) |
3:36
25:10
|
(33) (3) |
0:23
25:33
|
(28) (3) |
8:02
33:35
|
(19)
(4)
|
Верхоланцев Вадим (2004) II СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
5 | Мвет (1) | 00:34:36 (10:29 min/km) | +3:30 |
2:22
2:22
|
(52) (52) |
1:15
3:37
|
(34) (52) |
1:40
5:17
|
(5) (26) |
1:45
7:02
|
(22) (18) |
1:07
8:09
|
(11) (12) |
1:23
9:32
|
(19) (10) |
1:13
10:45
|
(23) (10) |
5:23
16:08
|
(19) (10) |
1:45
17:53
|
(31) (8) |
2:12
20:05
|
(9) (7) |
3:44
23:49
|
(12) (7) |
3:03
26:52
|
(16) (6) |
0:27
27:19
|
(51) (6) |
7:17
34:36
|
(12)
(5)
|
Маркин Валерий (1948) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
6 | М14 (5) | 00:34:48 (10:33 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:33
2:33
|
(54) (54) |
0:54
3:27
|
(3) (49) |
2:04
5:31
|
(14) (28) |
1:17
6:48
|
(6) (13) |
1:11
7:59
|
(17) (9) |
1:05
9:04
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
10:11
|
(14) (6) |
4:48
14:59
|
(10) (6) |
1:07
16:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:14
18:20
|
(11) (3) |
3:58
22:18
|
(22) (3) |
2:37
24:55
|
(6) (2) |
0:21
25:16
|
(12) (2) |
9:32
34:48
|
(29)
(6)
|
Швецов Семен (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
7 | М14 (6) | 00:38:02 (11:32 min/km) | +6:56 |
1:03
1:03
|
(16) (16) |
0:57
2:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:42
3:42
|
(8) (4) |
1:35
5:17
|
(14) (3) |
1:29
6:46
|
(34) (4) |
1:21
8:07
|
(17) (3) |
1:42
9:49
|
(50) (3) |
5:06
14:55
|
(17) (5) |
1:33
16:28
|
(18) (4) |
2:50
19:18
|
(28) (4) |
4:04
23:22
|
(23) (6) |
3:51
27:13
|
(38) (8) |
0:20
27:33
|
(4) (8) |
10:29
38:02
|
(35)
(7)
|
Лобанов Данил (2005) III Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
8 | М14 (7) | 00:38:10 (11:34 min/km) | +7:04 |
1:02
1:02
|
(14) (14) |
1:00
2:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:34
4:36
|
(30) (10) |
1:29
6:05
|
(13) (8) |
3:22
9:27
|
(52) (25) |
1:15
10:42
|
(13) (17) |
1:12
11:54
|
(21) (15) |
5:40
17:34
|
(27) (14) |
1:40
19:14
|
(28) (14) |
3:25
22:39
|
(42) (18) |
4:19
26:58
|
(26) (13) |
3:07
30:05
|
(17) (11) |
0:21
30:26
|
(12) (12) |
7:44
38:10
|
(17)
(8)
|
Манцуров Егор (2004) II СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
9 | Мвет (2) | 00:38:38 (11:42 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(24) (24) |
1:23
2:32
|
(44) (26) |
2:25
4:57
|
(25) (15) |
3:24
8:21
|
(50) (32) |
1:26
9:47
|
(31) (29) |
1:36
11:23
|
(30) (23) |
1:36
12:59
|
(43) (27) |
5:03
18:02
|
(16) (19) |
1:32
19:34
|
(17) (18) |
2:47
22:21
|
(26) (16) |
4:26
26:47
|
(28) (12) |
3:49
30:36
|
(37) (14) |
0:26
31:02
|
(44) (14) |
7:36
38:38
|
(16)
(9)
|
Несынов Сергей (1946) КМС Пермский край, лично |
||
|
10 | Мвет (3) | 00:38:49 (11:46 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:06
1:06
|
(21) (21) |
1:09
2:15
|
(23) (18) |
3:01
5:16
|
(39) (24) |
2:12
7:28
|
(39) (23) |
1:44
9:12
|
(37) (23) |
2:06
11:18
|
(41) (22) |
1:27
12:45
|
(36) (22) |
5:45
18:30
|
(31) (22) |
1:42
20:12
|
(29) (23) |
2:38
22:50
|
(21) (19) |
3:36
26:26
|
(7) (11) |
3:30
29:56
|
(29) (10) |
0:25
30:21
|
(40) (10) |
8:28
38:49
|
(20)
(10)
|
Садаков Вячеслав (1948) МС Бирский р-н, лично |
||
|
11 | М14 (8) | 00:38:55 (11:48 min/km) | +7:49 |
1:02
1:02
|
(14) (14) |
1:01
2:03
|
(12) (11) |
2:49
4:52
|
(35) (12) |
1:21
6:13
|
(9) (9) |
3:20
9:33
|
(51) (26) |
1:19
10:52
|
(16) (19) |
1:13
12:05
|
(23) (18) |
5:38
17:43
|
(24) (17) |
1:46
19:29
|
(33) (17) |
3:24
22:53
|
(41) (21) |
4:14
27:07
|
(24) (14) |
2:58
30:05
|
(12) (11) |
0:19
30:24
|
(3) (11) |
8:31
38:55
|
(21)
(11)
|
Ширинкин Иван (2005) II ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
12 | М14 (9) | 00:38:59 (11:49 min/km) | +7:53 |
1:07
1:07
|
(22) (22) |
1:17
2:24
|
(39) (24) |
1:43
4:07
|
(9) (6) |
1:36
5:43
|
(15) (6) |
1:16
6:59
|
(25) (5) |
2:12
9:11
|
(42) (9) |
1:13
10:24
|
(23) (8) |
7:28
17:52
|
(44) (18) |
1:46
19:38
|
(33) (19) |
2:02
21:40
|
(4) (14) |
8:08
29:48
|
(57) (23) |
3:08
32:56
|
(19) (20) |
0:18
33:14
|
(1) (20) |
5:45
38:59
|
(2)
(12)
|
Визнович Владислав (2004) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
13 | М14 (10) | 00:40:14 (12:12 min/km) | +9:08 |
1:27
1:27
|
(41) (41) |
1:06
2:33
|
(19) (27) |
2:33
5:06
|
(29) (21) |
1:49
6:55
|
(26) (15) |
1:05
8:00
|
(9) (10) |
3:38
11:38
|
(57) (26) |
1:04
12:42
|
(7) (21) |
5:00
17:42
|
(15) (16) |
2:07
19:49
|
(45) (20) |
4:17
24:06
|
(51) (26) |
5:12
29:18
|
(36) (20) |
3:41
32:59
|
(34) (21) |
0:22
33:21
|
(22) (21) |
6:53
40:14
|
(10)
(13)
|
Гизатуллин Алексей (2005) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
14 | Мвет (4) | 00:40:18 (12:13 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:11
1:11
|
(28) (28) |
1:23
2:34
|
(44) (29) |
2:42
5:16
|
(33) (24) |
2:06
7:22
|
(35) (22) |
1:20
8:42
|
(27) (19) |
1:42
10:24
|
(35) (15) |
1:39
12:03
|
(47) (17) |
5:38
17:41
|
(24) (15) |
1:45
19:26
|
(31) (16) |
3:26
22:52
|
(44) (20) |
5:04
27:56
|
(32) (18) |
3:58
31:54
|
(42) (18) |
0:32
32:26
|
(60) (18) |
7:52
40:18
|
(18)
(14)
|
Селиванов Станислав (1948) I Дзержинец |
||
|
15 | Мвет (5) | 00:40:35 (12:18 min/km) | +9:29 |
6:03
6:03
|
(65) (65) |
1:04
7:07
|
(17) (61) |
1:38
8:45
|
(4) (52) |
2:04
10:49
|
(34) (45) |
0:53
11:42
|
(3) (38) |
1:16
12:58
|
(14) (36) |
1:13
14:11
|
(23) (34) |
6:00
20:11
|
(41) (32) |
1:15
21:26
|
(8) (26) |
2:05
23:31
|
(6) (22) |
3:55
27:26
|
(19) (16) |
2:53
30:19
|
(10) (13) |
0:23
30:42
|
(28) (13) |
9:53
40:35
|
(31)
(15)
|
Кузнецов Виталий (1952) КМС Ижевск |
||
|
16 | М14 (11) | 00:40:45 (12:21 min/km) | +9:39 |
0:57
0:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
2:04
|
(20) (12) |
3:34
5:38
|
(47) (30) |
1:53
7:31
|
(30) (25) |
2:08
9:39
|
(47) (28) |
1:33
11:12
|
(27) (20) |
1:04
12:16
|
(7) (19) |
5:49
18:05
|
(34) (20) |
1:12
19:17
|
(4) (15) |
4:34
23:51
|
(53) (24) |
3:30
27:21
|
(5) (15) |
3:35
30:56
|
(32) (15) |
0:21
31:17
|
(12) (15) |
9:28
40:45
|
(27)
(16)
|
Хомяков Даниил (2004) I МБУ 'СШОР' г.Горноза |
||
|
17 | М14 (12) | 00:41:43 (12:38 min/km) | +10:37 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:20
2:35
|
(43) (31) |
6:48
9:23
|
(59) (54) |
1:13
10:36
|
(2) (44) |
1:15
11:51
|
(24) (39) |
2:52
14:43
|
(48) (41) |
1:04
15:47
|
(7) (40) |
5:53
21:40
|
(37) (36) |
1:11
22:51
|
(3) (32) |
4:32
27:23
|
(52) (32) |
3:42
31:05
|
(10) (29) |
3:25
34:30
|
(28) (24) |
0:23
34:53
|
(28) (24) |
6:50
41:43
|
(8)
(17)
|
Митасов Денис (2004) I СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
18 | М14 (13) | 00:41:47 (12:40 min/km) | +10:41 |
1:09
1:09
|
(24) (24) |
1:28
2:37
|
(48) (34) |
2:25
5:02
|
(25) (20) |
1:51
6:53
|
(29) (14) |
1:20
8:13
|
(27) (13) |
3:00
11:13
|
(50) (21) |
1:33
12:46
|
(40) (23) |
5:42
18:28
|
(29) (21) |
2:57
21:25
|
(51) (25) |
2:38
24:03
|
(21) (25) |
5:17
29:20
|
(37) (21) |
3:11
32:31
|
(22) (19) |
0:20
32:51
|
(4) (19) |
8:56
41:47
|
(23)
(18)
|
Лисин Даниил (2004) I Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
19 | М14 (14) | 00:42:06 (12:45 min/km) | +11:00 |
1:09
1:09
|
(24) (24) |
2:14
3:23
|
(60) (46) |
2:22
5:45
|
(21) (34) |
1:14
6:59
|
(3) (17) |
1:04
8:03
|
(8) (11) |
1:07
9:10
|
(7) (8) |
1:25
10:35
|
(34) (9) |
4:45
15:20
|
(7) (7) |
1:34
16:54
|
(20) (5) |
3:19
20:13
|
(39) (9) |
7:21
27:34
|
(52) (17) |
3:31
31:05
|
(30) (16) |
0:22
31:27
|
(22) (16) |
10:39
42:06
|
(38)
(19)
|
Старов Николай (2004) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
20 | М14 (15) | 00:42:20 (12:50 min/km) | +11:14 |
1:22
1:22
|
(38) (38) |
1:15
2:37
|
(34) (34) |
1:40
4:17
|
(5) (9) |
1:36
5:53
|
(15) (7) |
1:21
7:14
|
(29) (6) |
1:18
8:32
|
(15) (4) |
1:42
10:14
|
(50) (7) |
5:24
15:38
|
(20) (8) |
1:18
16:56
|
(9) (6) |
2:43
19:39
|
(24) (6) |
4:18
23:57
|
(25) (8) |
2:59
26:56
|
(13) (7) |
0:26
27:22
|
(44) (7) |
14:58
42:20
|
(54)
(20)
|
Якупов Дамир (2005) Iю 'Ориента' г.Бирск |
||
|
21 | М14 (16) | 00:43:06 (13:04 min/km) | +12:00 |
1:40
1:40
|
(46) (46) |
1:19
2:59
|
(41) (40) |
2:50
5:49
|
(36) (35) |
1:48
7:37
|
(25) (27) |
1:14
8:51
|
(23) (21) |
2:59
11:50
|
(49) (31) |
1:40
13:30
|
(49) (32) |
5:35
19:05
|
(23) (27) |
3:17
22:22
|
(52) (31) |
2:39
25:01
|
(23) (27) |
4:57
29:58
|
(31) (24) |
5:14
35:12
|
(53) (26) |
0:28
35:40
|
(54) (26) |
7:26
43:06
|
(14)
(21)
|
Рогачев Артем (2005) Iю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
22 | М14 (17) | 00:43:16 (13:07 min/km) | +12:10 |
2:33
2:33
|
(54) (54) |
1:00
3:33
|
(10) (51) |
2:04
5:37
|
(14) (29) |
3:25
9:02
|
(52) (39) |
1:13
10:15
|
(21) (34) |
1:45
12:00
|
(37) (32) |
1:39
13:39
|
(47) (33) |
9:27
23:06
|
(54) (37) |
3:49
26:55
|
(55) (41) |
2:21
29:16
|
(16) (37) |
3:51
33:07
|
(17) (32) |
3:10
36:17
|
(21) (31) |
0:24
36:41
|
(38) (31) |
6:35
43:16
|
(6)
(22)
|
Сухинин Сергей (2005) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
23 | Мвет (6) | 00:43:34 (13:12 min/km) | +12:28 |
1:03
1:03
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
2:22
|
(41) (22) |
2:23
4:45
|
(22) (11) |
3:21
8:06
|
(49) (29) |
1:56
10:02
|
(44) (30) |
1:37
11:39
|
(31) (27) |
1:27
13:06
|
(36) (30) |
5:38
18:44
|
(24) (25) |
1:24
20:08
|
(12) (22) |
3:32
23:40
|
(46) (23) |
5:51
29:31
|
(44) (22) |
3:54
33:25
|
(39) (22) |
0:34
33:59
|
(61) (23) |
9:35
43:34
|
(30)
(23)
|
Новиков Валерий (1953) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
24 | М14 (18) | 00:43:46 (13:16 min/km) | +12:40 |
0:58
0:58
|
(10) (10) |
0:49
1:47
|
(2) (4) |
2:19
4:06
|
(19) (5) |
3:24
7:30
|
(50) (24) |
1:09
8:39
|
(13) (18) |
3:31
12:10
|
(54) (33) |
0:54
13:04
|
(1) (29) |
4:16
17:20
|
(2) (12) |
1:29
18:49
|
(16) (12) |
2:20
21:09
|
(15) (12) |
12:43
33:52
|
(60) (36) |
3:18
37:10
|
(26) (34) |
0:20
37:30
|
(4) (33) |
6:16
43:46
|
(4)
(24)
|
Петров Владимир (2005) I ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
25 | М14 (19) | 00:43:48 (13:16 min/km) | +12:42 |
0:58
0:58
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
1:55
|
(7) (7) |
11:26
13:21
|
(66) (61) |
1:14
14:35
|
(3) (59) |
5:03
19:38
|
(56) (59) |
1:04
20:42
|
(4) (58) |
1:07
21:49
|
(14) (53) |
5:47
27:36
|
(33) (49) |
1:26
29:02
|
(15) (48) |
2:07
31:09
|
(7) (41) |
3:57
35:06
|
(21) (37) |
2:35
37:41
|
(5) (36) |
0:21
38:02
|
(12) (36) |
5:46
43:48
|
(3)
(25)
|
Жигалев Никита (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
26 | М14 (20) | 00:44:22 (13:27 min/km) | +13:16 |
1:03
1:03
|
(16) (16) |
1:15
2:18
|
(34) (20) |
4:03
6:21
|
(50) (41) |
1:45
8:06
|
(22) (29) |
5:31
13:37
|
(59) (45) |
1:02
14:39
|
(1) (40) |
0:59
15:38
|
(4) (39) |
4:48
20:26
|
(10) (33) |
5:42
26:08
|
(59) (38) |
2:02
28:10
|
(4) (33) |
5:19
33:29
|
(39) (34) |
3:47
37:16
|
(36) (35) |
0:22
37:38
|
(22) (35) |
6:44
44:22
|
(7)
(26)
|
Мухарамов Артем (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
27 | М14 (21) | 00:45:09 (13:41 min/km) | +14:03 |
1:05
1:05
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
2:06
|
(12) (14) |
2:51
4:57
|
(37) (15) |
2:07
7:04
|
(37) (19) |
1:24
8:28
|
(30) (16) |
1:14
9:42
|
(12) (11) |
1:21
11:03
|
(31) (11) |
7:47
18:50
|
(47) (26) |
3:19
22:09
|
(53) (30) |
2:53
25:02
|
(29) (28) |
3:49
28:51
|
(14) (19) |
4:45
33:36
|
(49) (23) |
0:21
33:57
|
(12) (22) |
11:12
45:09
|
(41)
(27)
|
Машуков Валерий (2004) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
28 | М14 (22) | 00:45:12 (13:42 min/km) | +14:06 |
6:45
6:45
|
(66) (66) |
1:30
8:15
|
(51) (63) |
2:18
10:33
|
(18) (57) |
1:44
12:17
|
(21) (51) |
1:10
13:27
|
(14) (44) |
3:38
17:05
|
(57) (49) |
1:16
18:21
|
(28) (45) |
4:47
23:08
|
(9) (38) |
2:07
25:15
|
(45) (35) |
4:10
29:25
|
(49) (38) |
3:36
33:01
|
(7) (31) |
2:23
35:24
|
(3) (28) |
0:20
35:44
|
(4) (28) |
9:28
45:12
|
(27)
(28)
|
Болгов Александр (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
29 | Мвет (7) | 00:45:15 (13:43 min/km) | +14:09 |
3:35
3:35
|
(60) (60) |
1:12
4:47
|
(27) (58) |
1:45
6:32
|
(10) (43) |
1:46
8:18
|
(24) (31) |
1:05
9:23
|
(9) (24) |
1:22
10:45
|
(18) (18) |
1:16
12:01
|
(28) (16) |
5:27
17:28
|
(21) (13) |
1:44
19:12
|
(30) (13) |
2:14
21:26
|
(11) (13) |
8:59
30:25
|
(58) (27) |
5:13
35:38
|
(52) (29) |
0:28
36:06
|
(54) (29) |
9:09
45:15
|
(24)
(29)
|
Шакиров Вячеслав (1952) МС УралГУФК |
||
|
30 | Мвет (8) | 00:45:57 (13:55 min/km) | +14:51 |
1:14
1:14
|
(33) (33) |
1:13
2:27
|
(29) (25) |
2:26
4:53
|
(27) (14) |
2:14
7:07
|
(40) (20) |
2:00
9:07
|
(45) (22) |
2:18
11:25
|
(43) (25) |
1:34
12:59
|
(41) (27) |
8:40
21:39
|
(51) (35) |
1:58
23:37
|
(41) (33) |
3:09
26:46
|
(35) (31) |
3:38
30:24
|
(9) (26) |
4:36
35:00
|
(48) (25) |
0:35
35:35
|
(62) (25) |
10:22
45:57
|
(34)
(30)
|
Трубин Николай (1946) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
31 | М14 (23) | 00:46:04 (13:58 min/km) | +14:58 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
1:48
|
(15) (5) |
3:54
5:42
|
(49) (32) |
5:40
11:22
|
(62) (46) |
1:49
13:11
|
(40) (42) |
1:13
14:24
|
(11) (39) |
0:58
15:22
|
(3) (36) |
9:16
24:38
|
(53) (43) |
1:36
26:14
|
(24) (39) |
3:28
29:42
|
(45) (39) |
3:51
33:33
|
(17) (35) |
2:49
36:22
|
(9) (32) |
0:20
36:42
|
(4) (32) |
9:22
46:04
|
(26)
(31)
|
Попов Данил (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
32 | М14 (24) | 00:46:14 (14:01 min/km) | +15:08 |
1:24
1:24
|
(40) (40) |
1:09
2:33
|
(23) (27) |
1:40
4:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
5:32
|
(8) (5) |
4:41
10:13
|
(55) (33) |
1:11
11:24
|
(10) (24) |
1:10
12:34
|
(17) (20) |
4:38
17:12
|
(5) (11) |
1:25
18:37
|
(13) (11) |
2:29
21:06
|
(20) (11) |
14:16
35:22
|
(61) (39) |
3:08
38:30
|
(19) (37) |
0:23
38:53
|
(28) (37) |
7:21
46:14
|
(13)
(32)
|
Лапин Лев (2005) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
33 | М14 (25) | 00:46:38 (14:08 min/km) | +15:32 |
1:13
1:13
|
(32) (32) |
1:30
2:43
|
(51) (38) |
2:16
4:59
|
(17) (17) |
1:57
6:56
|
(31) (16) |
1:28
8:24
|
(32) (14) |
1:26
9:50
|
(22) (13) |
1:14
11:04
|
(27) (12) |
4:43
15:47
|
(6) (9) |
1:21
17:08
|
(10) (7) |
2:22
19:30
|
(17) (5) |
16:23
35:53
|
(62) (41) |
3:21
39:14
|
(27) (38) |
0:23
39:37
|
(28) (38) |
7:01
46:38
|
(11)
(33)
|
Коноплин Максим (2005) II ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
34 | Мвет (9) | 00:47:50 (14:30 min/km) | +16:44 |
1:17
1:17
|
(35) (35) |
1:54
3:11
|
(58) (42) |
3:06
6:17
|
(41) (40) |
2:14
8:31
|
(40) (34) |
1:48
10:19
|
(39) (35) |
2:03
12:22
|
(39) (34) |
2:25
14:47
|
(59) (35) |
6:27
21:14
|
(42) (34) |
2:25
23:39
|
(47) (34) |
4:51
28:30
|
(54) (35) |
4:37
33:07
|
(30) (32) |
3:54
37:01
|
(39) (33) |
0:31
37:32
|
(59) (34) |
10:18
47:50
|
(32)
(34)
|
Коняев Сергей (1943) Альтаир СДЮСШОР 3 Пе |
||
|
35 | М14 (26) | 00:47:59 (14:32 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:30
2:30
|
(53) (53) |
0:57
3:27
|
(7) (49) |
1:47
5:14
|
(11) (23) |
3:11
8:25
|
(48) (33) |
1:10
9:35
|
(14) (27) |
4:45
14:20
|
(62) (38) |
1:05
15:25
|
(10) (37) |
4:11
19:36
|
(1) (30) |
1:51
21:27
|
(35) (27) |
4:11
25:38
|
(50) (30) |
5:23
31:01
|
(41) (28) |
4:17
35:18
|
(45) (27) |
0:23
35:41
|
(28) (27) |
12:18
47:59
|
(44)
(35)
|
Медков Даниил (2005) I Кентавр Толстоухов |
||
|
36 | Мвет (10) | 00:48:17 (14:38 min/km) | +17:11 |
1:12
1:12
|
(30) (30) |
1:29
2:41
|
(49) (36) |
2:57
5:38
|
(38) (30) |
1:36
7:14
|
(15) (21) |
1:11
8:25
|
(17) (15) |
1:24
9:49
|
(20) (12) |
1:37
11:26
|
(44) (14) |
7:45
19:11
|
(46) (28) |
6:07
25:18
|
(61) (36) |
3:00
28:18
|
(31) (34) |
3:47
32:05
|
(13) (30) |
4:02
36:07
|
(44) (30) |
0:26
36:33
|
(44) (30) |
11:44
48:17
|
(43)
(36)
|
Кудашев Шамиль (1952) Башкортостан |
||
|
37 | М14 (27) | 00:51:54 (15:44 min/km) | +20:48 |
0:56
0:56
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
2:12
|
(38) (17) |
2:40
4:52
|
(32) (12) |
6:57
11:49
|
(65) (49) |
1:52
13:41
|
(42) (46) |
2:34
16:15
|
(47) (45) |
1:37
17:52
|
(44) (43) |
5:41
23:33
|
(28) (40) |
3:37
27:10
|
(54) (42) |
5:08
32:18
|
(57) (46) |
7:39
39:57
|
(55) (51) |
3:02
42:59
|
(15) (45) |
0:23
43:22
|
(28) (45) |
8:32
51:54
|
(22)
(37)
|
Творогов Степан (2005) III ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
38 | Мвет (11) | 00:52:09 (15:48 min/km) | +21:03 |
1:10
1:10
|
(27) (27) |
1:25
2:35
|
(47) (31) |
2:32
5:07
|
(28) (22) |
4:17
9:24
|
(55) (41) |
1:44
11:08
|
(37) (36) |
1:28
12:36
|
(24) (35) |
10:53
23:29
|
(64) (57) |
4:57
28:26
|
(14) (52) |
1:25
29:51
|
(13) (52) |
4:06
33:57
|
(48) (50) |
5:22
39:19
|
(40) (48) |
3:11
42:30
|
(22) (44) |
0:25
42:55
|
(40) (44) |
9:14
52:09
|
(25)
(38)
|
Левицкий Владимир (1952) Пермь, лично |
||
|
39 | М14 (28) | 00:52:47 (16:00 min/km) | +21:41 |
1:58
1:58
|
(48) (48) |
1:23
3:21
|
(44) (44) |
2:23
5:44
|
(22) (33) |
1:50
7:34
|
(27) (26) |
1:12
8:46
|
(20) (20) |
3:03
11:49
|
(51) (29) |
1:35
13:24
|
(42) (31) |
5:56
19:20
|
(39) (29) |
2:39
21:59
|
(48) (29) |
3:08
25:07
|
(34) (29) |
5:05
30:12
|
(34) (25) |
9:49
40:01
|
(62) (42) |
0:27
40:28
|
(51) (42) |
12:19
52:47
|
(45)
(39)
|
Вышинский Данила (2005) Iю Тверь КСШОР 2 Двадца |
||
|
40 | М14 () | 00:53:02 (16:04 min/km) | +21:56 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
2:01
|
(40) (9) |
2:12
4:13
|
(16) (7) |
2:31
6:44
|
(44) (12) |
1:52
8:36
|
(42) (17) |
1:34
10:10
|
(28) (14) |
1:11
11:21
|
(20) (13) |
8:37
19:58
|
(50) (31) |
1:58
21:56
|
(41) (28) |
7:18
29:14
|
(59) (36) |
6:54
36:08
|
(47) (43) |
3:32
39:40
|
(31) (40) |
0:21
40:01
|
(12) (40) |
13:01
53:02
|
(48)
(40)
|
Жигалин Павел (2001) КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
41 | Мвет (12) | 00:53:06 (16:05 min/km) | +22:00 |
1:12
1:12
|
(30) (30) |
1:38
2:50
|
(53) (39) |
3:18
6:08
|
(45) (38) |
6:45
12:53
|
(63) (54) |
1:50
14:43
|
(41) (49) |
2:00
16:43
|
(38) (46) |
1:51
18:34
|
(54) (46) |
7:43
26:17
|
(45) (45) |
2:01
28:18
|
(43) (45) |
3:25
31:43
|
(42) (45) |
4:19
36:02
|
(26) (42) |
3:56
39:58
|
(41) (41) |
0:28
40:26
|
(54) (41) |
12:40
53:06
|
(46)
(41)
|
Гайфутдинов Марат (1947) Ижевск |
||
|
42 | М14 (29) | 00:53:08 (16:06 min/km) | +22:02 |
0:55
0:55
|
(7) (7) |
1:13
2:08
|
(29) (16) |
1:32
3:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
5:30
|
(27) (4) |
1:13
6:43
|
(21) (3) |
3:54
10:37
|
(59) (16) |
2:10
12:47
|
(57) (24) |
15:31
28:18
|
(63) (51) |
1:37
29:55
|
(26) (53) |
2:28
32:23
|
(19) (47) |
2:45
35:08
|
(1) (38) |
4:31
39:39
|
(47) (39) |
0:21
40:00
|
(12) (39) |
13:08
53:08
|
(49)
(42)
|
Сайранов Артур (2004) I Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
43 | М14 (30) | 00:54:30 (16:31 min/km) | +23:24 |
0:54
0:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
2:04
|
(25) (12) |
4:12
6:16
|
(51) (39) |
2:22
8:38
|
(42) (35) |
4:02
12:40
|
(54) (41) |
4:04
16:44
|
(60) (47) |
2:12
18:56
|
(58) (49) |
8:13
27:09
|
(49) (47) |
1:39
28:48
|
(27) (47) |
2:49
31:37
|
(27) (44) |
7:44
39:21
|
(56) (49) |
4:23
43:44
|
(46) (49) |
0:25
44:09
|
(40) (49) |
10:21
54:30
|
(33)
(43)
|
Боронников Тимофей (2005) III СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
44 | М14 (31) | 00:54:46 (16:36 min/km) | +23:40 |
4:25
4:25
|
(62) (62) |
0:46
5:11
|
(1) (59) |
3:10
8:21
|
(43) (50) |
4:51
13:12
|
(60) (56) |
1:36
14:48
|
(35) (50) |
3:03
17:51
|
(51) (51) |
1:03
18:54
|
(6) (48) |
9:44
28:38
|
(55) (53) |
1:02
29:40
|
(1) (50) |
1:47
31:27
|
(1) (43) |
7:27
38:54
|
(54) (47) |
2:43
41:37
|
(7) (43) |
0:20
41:57
|
(4) (43) |
12:49
54:46
|
(47)
(44)
|
Таначев Юрий (2004) II Нефтекамск |
||
|
45 | М14 (32) | 00:55:12 (16:44 min/km) | +24:06 |
0:59
0:59
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
2:07
|
(22) (15) |
9:13
11:20
|
(62) (59) |
2:44
14:04
|
(46) (58) |
2:35
16:39
|
(48) (54) |
3:36
20:15
|
(56) (56) |
1:08
21:23
|
(16) (52) |
5:49
27:12
|
(34) (48) |
1:12
28:24
|
(4) (46) |
4:55
33:19
|
(55) (49) |
4:32
37:51
|
(29) (46) |
5:50
43:41
|
(55) (48) |
0:22
44:03
|
(22) (48) |
11:09
55:12
|
(40)
(45)
|
Склизнев Богдан (2004) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков |
||
|
46 | М14 (33) | 00:56:52 (17:14 min/km) | +25:46 |
1:47
1:47
|
(47) (47) |
6:58
8:45
|
(67) (64) |
8:18
17:03
|
(60) (65) |
4:28
21:31
|
(56) (64) |
3:13
24:44
|
(50) (63) |
1:25
26:09
|
(21) (62) |
2:05
28:14
|
(56) (61) |
5:34
33:48
|
(22) (56) |
1:55
35:43
|
(37) (55) |
3:16
38:59
|
(38) (54) |
7:06
46:05
|
(48) (55) |
2:59
49:04
|
(13) (55) |
0:21
49:25
|
(12) (55) |
7:27
56:52
|
(15)
(46)
|
Лошкарев Владислав (2004) IIю Ижевск |
||
|
47 | Мвет (13) | 00:58:30 (17:44 min/km) | +27:24 |
1:37
1:37
|
(45) (45) |
1:48
3:25
|
(55) (48) |
2:24
5:49
|
(24) (35) |
3:58
9:47
|
(53) (42) |
2:05
11:52
|
(46) (40) |
3:23
15:15
|
(53) (43) |
1:46
17:01
|
(52) (42) |
15:27
32:28
|
(62) (54) |
1:36
34:04
|
(24) (54) |
2:44
36:48
|
(25) (52) |
5:10
41:58
|
(35) (52) |
4:59
46:57
|
(51) (52) |
0:26
47:23
|
(44) (52) |
11:07
58:30
|
(39)
(47)
|
Неволин Юрий (1951) Пермь, лично |
||
|
48 | М14 () | 00:58:34 (17:45 min/km) | +27:28 |
2:47
2:47
|
(58) (58) |
1:48
4:35
|
(55) (57) |
5:45
10:20
|
(58) (56) |
2:02
12:22
|
(33) (52) |
1:03
13:25
|
(7) (43) |
1:32
14:57
|
(26) (42) |
1:31
16:28
|
(38) (41) |
8:52
25:20
|
(52) (44) |
1:33
26:53
|
(18) (40) |
3:03
29:56
|
(32) (40) |
5:26
35:22
|
(42) (39) |
8:02
43:24
|
(61) (47) |
0:21
43:45
|
(12) (47) |
14:49
58:34
|
(53)
(48)
|
Хусаинов Роман (2005) IIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
49 | М14 (34) | 00:59:42 (18:05 min/km) | +28:36 |
1:20
1:20
|
(36) (36) |
1:14
2:34
|
(33) (29) |
4:42
7:16
|
(55) (48) |
1:43
8:59
|
(19) (38) |
1:08
10:07
|
(12) (31) |
1:34
11:41
|
(28) (28) |
1:06
12:47
|
(11) (24) |
5:43
18:30
|
(30) (22) |
1:35
20:05
|
(22) (21) |
2:13
22:18
|
(10) (15) |
3:42
26:00
|
(10) (9) |
3:07
29:07
|
(17) (9) |
0:23
29:30
|
(28) (9) |
30:12
59:42
|
(62)
(49)
|
Фокин Андрей (2005) IIю СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
50 | М14 (35) | 01:00:13 (18:15 min/km) | +29:07 |
1:05
1:05
|
(19) (19) |
1:12
2:17
|
(27) (19) |
3:39
5:56
|
(48) (37) |
1:58
7:54
|
(32) (28) |
3:39
11:33
|
(53) (37) |
2:18
13:51
|
(43) (37) |
1:37
15:28
|
(44) (38) |
8:04
23:32
|
(48) (39) |
4:25
27:57
|
(57) (43) |
3:14
31:11
|
(36) (42) |
5:17
36:28
|
(37) (44) |
7:41
44:09
|
(59) (50) |
0:22
44:31
|
(22) (50) |
15:42
1:00:13
|
(55)
(50)
|
Соченов Юрий (2005) I Кентавр Толстоухов |
||
|
51 | М14 (36) | 01:01:24 (18:36 min/km) | +30:18 |
1:08
1:08
|
(23) (23) |
1:15
2:23
|
(34) (23) |
2:38
5:01
|
(31) (19) |
7:09
12:10
|
(66) (50) |
1:40
13:50
|
(36) (47) |
2:24
16:14
|
(45) (44) |
1:50
18:04
|
(53) (44) |
5:52
23:56
|
(36) (41) |
4:11
28:07
|
(56) (44) |
11:26
39:33
|
(63) (55) |
6:52
46:25
|
(46) (56) |
3:58
50:23
|
(42) (56) |
0:26
50:49
|
(44) (56) |
10:35
1:01:24
|
(37)
(51)
|
Граничников Дмитрий (2004) Iю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
52 | М14 (37) | 01:02:38 (18:59 min/km) | +31:32 |
1:28
1:28
|
(44) (44) |
1:13
2:41
|
(29) (36) |
4:45
7:26
|
(57) (49) |
1:43
9:09
|
(19) (40) |
0:58
10:07
|
(5) (31) |
1:42
11:49
|
(35) (29) |
1:06
12:55
|
(11) (26) |
5:45
18:40
|
(31) (24) |
1:35
20:15
|
(22) (24) |
2:11
22:26
|
(8) (17) |
3:50
26:16
|
(16) (10) |
4:52
31:08
|
(50) (17) |
0:23
31:31
|
(28) (17) |
31:07
1:02:38
|
(63)
(52)
|
Аширов Матвей (2004) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
53 | М14 (38) | 01:03:26 (19:13 min/km) | +32:20 |
1:21
1:21
|
(37) (37) |
2:19
3:40
|
(61) (53) |
3:25
7:05
|
(46) (47) |
2:55
10:00
|
(47) (43) |
6:29
16:29
|
(60) (52) |
1:09
17:38
|
(9) (50) |
1:06
18:44
|
(11) (47) |
5:14
23:58
|
(18) (42) |
1:34
25:32
|
(20) (37) |
14:33
40:05
|
(64) (56) |
5:37
45:42
|
(43) (54) |
3:13
48:55
|
(24) (54) |
0:20
49:15
|
(4) (54) |
14:11
1:03:26
|
(51)
(53)
|
Харин Кирилл (2005) I Родонит |
||
|
54 | М14 (39) | 01:04:04 (19:25 min/km) | +32:58 |
3:24
3:24
|
(59) (59) |
1:03
4:27
|
(16) (55) |
10:17
14:44
|
(63) (64) |
1:36
16:20
|
(15) (62) |
1:11
17:31
|
(17) (55) |
1:38
19:09
|
(32) (52) |
1:25
20:34
|
(34) (50) |
7:03
27:37
|
(43) (50) |
2:01
29:38
|
(43) (49) |
5:53
35:31
|
(58) (51) |
3:56
39:27
|
(20) (50) |
3:41
43:08
|
(34) (46) |
0:22
43:30
|
(22) (46) |
20:34
1:04:04
|
(56)
(54)
|
Мочилин Роман (2005) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
55 | М14 (40) | 01:06:32 (20:10 min/km) | +35:26 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
1:46
|
(12) (3) |
12:13
13:59
|
(67) (62) |
1:24
15:23
|
(12) (61) |
1:10
16:33
|
(14) (53) |
10:40
27:13
|
(65) (63) |
1:18
28:31
|
(30) (62) |
5:53
34:24
|
(37) (57) |
1:22
35:46
|
(11) (56) |
2:59
38:45
|
(30) (53) |
3:14
41:59
|
(4) (53) |
3:16
45:15
|
(25) (51) |
0:26
45:41
|
(44) (51) |
20:51
1:06:32
|
(58)
(55)
|
Сафонов Даниил (2005) II СШОР №5, Крохалев |
||
|
56 | Мвет (14) | 01:06:58 (20:18 min/km) | +35:52 |
2:00
2:00
|
(49) (49) |
2:33
4:33
|
(62) (56) |
4:42
9:15
|
(55) (53) |
4:02
13:17
|
(54) (57) |
2:57
16:14
|
(49) (51) |
3:35
19:49
|
(55) (54) |
3:22
23:11
|
(62) (56) |
10:01
33:12
|
(56) (55) |
2:54
36:06
|
(50) (57) |
5:02
41:08
|
(56) (57) |
7:06
48:14
|
(48) (57) |
7:23
55:37
|
(57) (60) |
0:51
56:28
|
(63) (60) |
10:30
1:06:58
|
(36)
(56)
|
Ноговицин Геннадий (1944) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
57 | М14 (41) | 01:08:48 (20:51 min/km) | +37:42 |
5:49
5:49
|
(63) (63) |
1:29
7:18
|
(49) (62) |
3:01
10:19
|
(39) (55) |
2:09
12:28
|
(38) (53) |
5:19
17:47
|
(57) (56) |
1:27
19:14
|
(23) (53) |
1:52
21:06
|
(55) (51) |
5:56
27:02
|
(39) (46) |
2:40
29:42
|
(49) (51) |
3:03
32:45
|
(32) (48) |
5:04
37:49
|
(32) (45) |
9:54
47:43
|
(63) (53) |
0:27
48:10
|
(51) (53) |
20:38
1:08:48
|
(57)
(57)
|
Манжин Тимофей (2004) Iю Тверь КСШОР 2 Двадца |
||
|
58 | М14 (42) | 01:13:51 (22:23 min/km) | +42:45 |
2:37
2:37
|
(57) (57) |
1:43
4:20
|
(54) (54) |
4:14
8:34
|
(52) (51) |
4:32
13:06
|
(58) (55) |
1:28
14:34
|
(32) (48) |
2:27
17:01
|
(46) (48) |
14:44
31:45
|
(65) (63) |
4:36
36:21
|
(4) (60) |
1:51
38:12
|
(35) (60) |
3:14
41:26
|
(36) (60) |
7:10
48:36
|
(51) (59) |
2:54
51:30
|
(11) (57) |
0:26
51:56
|
(44) (57) |
21:55
1:13:51
|
(60)
(58)
|
Иванов Руслан (2006) IIю Ижевск |
||
|
59 | М14 (43) | 01:20:33 (24:25 min/km) | +49:27 |
3:45
3:45
|
(61) (61) |
5:04
8:49
|
(64) (65) |
2:19
11:08
|
(19) (58) |
18:12
29:20
|
(67) (66) |
0:54
30:14
|
(4) (65) |
6:37
36:51
|
(64) (65) |
1:32
38:23
|
(39) (65) |
15:01
53:24
|
(61) (65) |
1:57
55:21
|
(39) (63) |
2:23
57:44
|
(18) (63) |
6:30
1:04:14
|
(45) (61) |
2:45
1:06:59
|
(8) (61) |
0:25
1:07:24
|
(40) (61) |
13:09
1:20:33
|
(50)
(59)
|
Гавриленко Степан (2005) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
60 | М14 (44) | 01:24:39 (25:39 min/km) | +53:33 |
1:27
1:27
|
(41) (41) |
1:48
3:15
|
(55) (43) |
3:10
6:25
|
(43) (42) |
2:33
8:58
|
(45) (37) |
9:20
18:18
|
(62) (57) |
1:40
19:58
|
(34) (55) |
3:00
22:58
|
(61) (55) |
12:55
35:53
|
(59) (58) |
1:57
37:50
|
(39) (58) |
3:34
41:24
|
(47) (59) |
7:22
48:46
|
(53) (60) |
6:39
55:25
|
(56) (59) |
0:28
55:53
|
(54) (59) |
28:46
1:24:39
|
(61)
(60)
|
Лушников Александр (2006) IIю Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
61 | Мвет (15) | 01:26:15 (26:08 min/km) | +55:09 |
1:27
1:27
|
(41) (41) |
1:57
3:24
|
(59) (47) |
3:08
6:32
|
(42) (43) |
2:24
8:56
|
(43) (36) |
9:23
18:19
|
(63) (58) |
2:05
20:24
|
(40) (57) |
2:30
22:54
|
(60) (54) |
13:07
36:01
|
(60) (59) |
1:56
37:57
|
(38) (59) |
3:23
41:20
|
(40) (58) |
7:07
48:27
|
(50) (58) |
5:34
54:01
|
(54) (58) |
0:30
54:31
|
(58) (58) |
31:44
1:26:15
|
(64)
(61)
|
Шатунов Виктор (1941) I Ижевск |
||
|
62 | М14 () | 01:28:22 (26:47 min/km) | +57:16 |
1:22
1:22
|
(38) (38) |
1:13
2:35
|
(29) (31) |
4:19
6:54
|
(53) (46) |
4:29
11:23
|
(57) (47) |
12:25
23:48
|
(65) (62) |
1:38
25:26
|
(32) (60) |
1:10
26:36
|
(17) (59) |
10:26
37:02
|
(58) (62) |
5:40
42:42
|
(58) (62) |
8:21
51:03
|
(61) (62) |
17:46
1:08:49
|
(64) (63) |
7:33
1:16:22
|
(58) (63) |
0:23
1:16:45
|
(28) (63) |
11:37
1:28:22
|
(42)
(62)
|
Фоминых Алексей (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
63 | М14 () | 01:31:21 (27:41 min/km) | +1:00:15 |
1:11
1:11
|
(28) (28) |
1:10
2:21
|
(25) (21) |
4:26
6:47
|
(54) (45) |
4:36
11:23
|
(59) (47) |
12:18
23:41
|
(64) (61) |
1:31
25:12
|
(25) (59) |
1:10
26:22
|
(17) (58) |
10:24
36:46
|
(57) (61) |
5:52
42:38
|
(60) (61) |
8:11
50:49
|
(60) (61) |
17:40
1:08:29
|
(63) (62) |
7:42
1:16:11
|
(60) (62) |
0:24
1:16:35
|
(38) (62) |
14:46
1:31:21
|
(52)
(63)
|
Василевский Александр (2005) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
64 | Мвет (16) | 01:57:16 (35:32 min/km) | +1:26:10 |
2:33
2:33
|
(54) (54) |
2:57
5:30
|
(63) (60) |
8:57
14:27
|
(61) (63) |
5:20
19:47
|
(61) (63) |
5:26
25:13
|
(58) (64) |
6:25
31:38
|
(63) (64) |
4:44
36:22
|
(63) (64) |
15:38
52:00
|
(64) (64) |
12:56
1:04:56
|
(64) (64) |
10:02
1:14:58
|
(62) (64) |
9:33
1:24:31
|
(59) (64) |
10:07
1:34:38
|
(64) (64) |
0:56
1:35:34
|
(64) (64) |
21:42
1:57:16
|
(59)
(64)
|
Приймак Евгений (1938) Полярная Звезда, Пер |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федотов Егор (2005) II Горнозаводск Прохоро |
|||
|
Мвет () | - | - |
5:56
5:56
|
(64) (64) |
5:04
11:00
|
(64) (66) |
10:30
21:30
|
(64) (66) |
6:49
28:19
|
(64) (65) |
1:01:22
1:29:41
|
(67) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зеленин Валентин (1938) Пермский край, лично |
|||
|
465 | Мвет (465) | - | - |
1:20:00
1:20:00
|
(67) (67) |
6:41
1:26:41
|
(66) (67) |
2:44
1:29:25
|
(34) (67) |
2:06
1:31:31
|
(35) (67) |
53:41
2:25:12
|
(66) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хмеленко Роман (1970) Ижсталь |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
1:54
|
(5) (6) |
11:22
13:16
|
(65) (60) |
1:21
14:37
|
(9) (60) |
7:11
21:48
|
(61) (60) |
4:17
26:05
|
(61) (61) |
1:22
27:27
|
(32) (60) |
23:17
50:44
|
(65) (63) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Златин Егор (2004) I СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |