Россия, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, п.Слюдорудник
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж60 (1) | 00:25:19 (9:23 min/km) | - |
2:07
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
5:50
|
(7) (2) |
2:52
8:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
10:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
13:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
16:37
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
19:09
|
(7) (1) |
1:21
20:30
|
(4) (1) |
1:28
21:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:32
23:30
|
(5) (1) |
1:12
24:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
25:19
|
(3)
(1)
|
Малахова Людмила (1958) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
2 | Ж60 (2) | 00:27:33 (10:12 min/km) | +2:14 |
2:19
2:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:29
5:48
|
(3) (1) |
2:58
8:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:48
11:34
|
(4) (2) |
3:10
14:44
|
(4) (2) |
3:37
18:21
|
(9) (2) |
2:49
21:10
|
(16) (2) |
1:21
22:31
|
(4) (2) |
1:25
23:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
25:33
|
(10) (2) |
1:21
26:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
27:33
|
(4)
(2)
|
Шестакова Валентина (1956) Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | Ж60 (3) | 00:28:50 (10:41 min/km) | +3:31 |
2:46
2:46
|
(12) (12) |
4:08
6:54
|
(16) (12) |
3:06
10:00
|
(6) (9) |
2:48
12:48
|
(4) (4) |
3:08
15:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:30
19:26
|
(7) (4) |
2:46
22:12
|
(14) (4) |
1:21
23:33
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
25:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
26:37
|
(9) (4) |
1:26
28:03
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
28:50
|
(17)
(3)
|
Полещук Алиса (1954) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
4 | Ж65 (1) | 00:29:15 (10:50 min/km) | +3:56 |
3:39
3:39
|
(29) (29) |
3:25
7:04
|
(1) (15) |
2:56
10:00
|
(3) (9) |
2:59
12:59
|
(7) (7) |
3:05
16:04
|
(2) (4) |
3:17
19:21
|
(3) (3) |
2:24
21:45
|
(5) (3) |
1:13
22:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
24:32
|
(8) (3) |
1:33
26:05
|
(7) (3) |
2:34
28:39
|
(33) (4) |
0:36
29:15
|
(2)
(4)
|
Тотолина Лида (1953) III Тюменская обл. |
||
|
5 | Ж60 (4) | 00:30:01 (11:07 min/km) | +4:42 |
2:56
2:56
|
(16) (16) |
3:27
6:23
|
(2) (8) |
4:07
10:30
|
(32) (14) |
3:29
13:59
|
(13) (12) |
3:33
17:32
|
(8) (7) |
3:28
21:00
|
(6) (7) |
2:25
23:25
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
24:37
|
(1) (7) |
1:31
26:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
27:49
|
(18) (5) |
1:30
29:19
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
30:01
|
(7)
(5)
|
Суханова Флюся (1958) МС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
6 | Ж60 (5) | 00:30:25 (11:16 min/km) | +5:06 |
3:00
3:00
|
(17) (17) |
4:03
7:03
|
(13) (14) |
3:09
10:12
|
(9) (11) |
2:44
12:56
|
(3) (5) |
3:46
16:42
|
(9) (6) |
3:40
20:22
|
(11) (6) |
2:23
22:45
|
(4) (6) |
1:32
24:17
|
(15) (5) |
2:09
26:26
|
(31) (7) |
1:42
28:08
|
(20) (7) |
1:36
29:44
|
(8) (6) |
0:41
30:25
|
(6)
(6)
|
Васенкова Валентина (1956) Пермский Край |
||
|
7 | Ж60 () | 00:30:30 (11:18 min/km) | +5:11 |
2:24
2:24
|
(7) (7) |
3:46
6:10
|
(8) (5) |
3:25
9:35
|
(15) (6) |
3:23
12:58
|
(10) (6) |
3:25
16:23
|
(6) (5) |
3:44
20:07
|
(12) (5) |
2:35
22:42
|
(8) (5) |
1:44
24:26
|
(21) (6) |
1:53
26:19
|
(20) (6) |
1:44
28:03
|
(21) (6) |
1:43
29:46
|
(11) (7) |
0:44
30:30
|
(10)
(7)
|
Ведина Ольга (1958) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
8 | Ж65 (2) | 00:31:13 (11:34 min/km) | +5:54 |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:40
5:57
|
(4) (3) |
3:07
9:04
|
(7) (4) |
4:08
13:12
|
(23) (8) |
5:02
18:14
|
(29) (11) |
3:21
21:35
|
(5) (9) |
2:18
23:53
|
(1) (8) |
1:18
25:11
|
(3) (8) |
1:40
26:51
|
(10) (8) |
1:38
28:29
|
(12) (8) |
2:02
30:31
|
(22) (8) |
0:42
31:13
|
(7)
(8)
|
Прохорова Любовь (1953) КМС Курганская обл. |
||
|
9 | Ж65 (3) | 00:32:28 (12:01 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:13
3:13
|
(22) (22) |
4:13
7:26
|
(19) (20) |
3:20
10:46
|
(13) (15) |
3:02
13:48
|
(8) (10) |
4:12
18:00
|
(14) (10) |
3:58
21:58
|
(17) (10) |
2:51
24:49
|
(19) (10) |
1:38
26:27
|
(18) (10) |
1:53
28:20
|
(20) (10) |
1:37
29:57
|
(10) (9) |
1:45
31:42
|
(12) (9) |
0:46
32:28
|
(13)
(9)
|
Разгоняева Людмила (1951) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
10 | Ж60 () | 00:32:41 (12:06 min/km) | +7:22 |
2:26
2:26
|
(8) (8) |
4:12
6:38
|
(18) (11) |
3:47
10:25
|
(26) (12) |
3:26
13:51
|
(12) (11) |
4:49
18:40
|
(22) (13) |
3:18
21:58
|
(4) (10) |
3:01
24:59
|
(23) (11) |
1:30
26:29
|
(13) (11) |
1:52
28:21
|
(18) (11) |
1:39
30:00
|
(13) (10) |
1:49
31:49
|
(14) (10) |
0:52
32:41
|
(29)
(10)
|
Симашева Валентина (1958) Челябинская обл. |
||
|
11 | М80 () | 00:33:11 (12:17 min/km) | +7:52 |
2:03
2:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:58
6:01
|
(10) (4) |
2:59
9:00
|
(5) (3) |
3:45
12:45
|
(18) (3) |
4:53
17:38
|
(24) (8) |
3:53
21:31
|
(14) (8) |
2:54
24:25
|
(22) (9) |
1:39
26:04
|
(20) (9) |
1:40
27:44
|
(10) (9) |
2:23
30:07
|
(36) (11) |
2:10
32:17
|
(27) (11) |
0:54
33:11
|
(32)
(11)
|
Гришанов Юрий (1938) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
12 | Ж60 (6) | 00:33:28 (12:24 min/km) | +8:09 |
2:37
2:37
|
(9) (9) |
4:18
6:55
|
(21) (13) |
3:31
10:26
|
(18) (13) |
4:44
15:10
|
(28) (17) |
4:37
19:47
|
(17) (19) |
3:49
23:36
|
(13) (13) |
2:18
25:54
|
(1) (13) |
1:38
27:32
|
(18) (13) |
1:33
29:05
|
(7) (12) |
1:59
31:04
|
(33) (12) |
1:32
32:36
|
(7) (12) |
0:52
33:28
|
(29)
(12)
|
Ваганова Тамара (1954) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
13 | Ж65 (4) | 00:33:54 (12:33 min/km) | +8:35 |
6:22
6:22
|
(34) (34) |
4:01
10:23
|
(12) (32) |
3:44
14:07
|
(24) (30) |
3:06
17:13
|
(9) (26) |
3:23
20:36
|
(5) (20) |
3:15
23:51
|
(2) (14) |
2:36
26:27
|
(9) (14) |
1:25
27:52
|
(10) (14) |
1:51
29:43
|
(16) (14) |
1:40
31:23
|
(16) (14) |
1:48
33:11
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
33:54
|
(9)
(13)
|
Лахмина Татьяна (1952) Самарская обл. |
||
|
14 | Ж60 (7) | 00:34:10 (12:39 min/km) | +8:51 |
2:43
2:43
|
(10) (10) |
3:47
6:30
|
(9) (10) |
3:25
9:55
|
(15) (8) |
3:36
13:31
|
(16) (9) |
4:19
17:50
|
(15) (9) |
4:54
22:44
|
(29) (12) |
2:51
25:35
|
(19) (12) |
1:48
27:23
|
(22) (12) |
1:58
29:21
|
(24) (13) |
1:44
31:05
|
(21) (13) |
2:19
33:24
|
(30) (14) |
0:46
34:10
|
(13)
(14)
|
Кузьминых Надежда (1957) МС Омская обл. |
||
|
15 | Ж60 (8) | 00:34:47 (12:53 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:20
2:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
6:18
|
(10) (6) |
3:17
9:35
|
(11) (6) |
6:35
16:10
|
(31) (23) |
4:34
20:44
|
(16) (21) |
3:57
24:41
|
(16) (18) |
3:35
28:16
|
(29) (21) |
1:21
29:37
|
(4) (19) |
1:32
31:09
|
(6) (17) |
1:31
32:40
|
(4) (17) |
1:28
34:08
|
(4) (16) |
0:39
34:47
|
(4)
(15)
|
Покотило Ольга (1955) II г.Москва |
||
|
16 | Ж65 (5) | 00:34:51 (12:54 min/km) | +9:32 |
3:10
3:10
|
(20) (20) |
4:04
7:14
|
(14) (18) |
3:43
10:57
|
(23) (18) |
4:26
15:23
|
(26) (18) |
3:48
19:11
|
(10) (15) |
4:58
24:09
|
(30) (16) |
3:05
27:14
|
(25) (16) |
1:34
28:48
|
(16) (15) |
1:51
30:39
|
(16) (15) |
1:33
32:12
|
(7) (15) |
1:50
34:02
|
(15) (15) |
0:49
34:51
|
(20)
(16)
|
Глебова Галина (1953) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
17 | Ж60 (9) | 00:35:18 (13:04 min/km) | +9:59 |
2:45
2:45
|
(11) (11) |
3:40
6:25
|
(4) (9) |
2:54
9:19
|
(2) (5) |
5:43
15:02
|
(30) (16) |
4:01
19:03
|
(11) (14) |
6:23
25:26
|
(33) (21) |
2:38
28:04
|
(11) (20) |
1:28
29:32
|
(11) (18) |
1:37
31:09
|
(9) (17) |
1:45
32:54
|
(23) (18) |
1:38
34:32
|
(10) (17) |
0:46
35:18
|
(13)
(17)
|
Григорьева Галима (1956) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
18 | Ж65 (6) | 00:35:25 (13:07 min/km) | +10:06 |
3:12
3:12
|
(21) (21) |
4:13
7:25
|
(19) (19) |
3:24
10:49
|
(14) (16) |
3:55
14:44
|
(20) (14) |
4:55
19:39
|
(26) (16) |
4:18
23:57
|
(25) (15) |
3:42
27:39
|
(30) (17) |
1:28
29:07
|
(11) (16) |
1:49
30:56
|
(15) (16) |
1:39
32:35
|
(13) (16) |
2:03
34:38
|
(23) (18) |
0:47
35:25
|
(17)
(18)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
19 | Ж65 (7) | 00:36:30 (13:31 min/km) | +11:11 |
2:47
2:47
|
(13) (13) |
4:20
7:07
|
(24) (16) |
3:52
10:59
|
(30) (19) |
3:31
14:30
|
(14) (13) |
4:05
18:35
|
(12) (12) |
7:19
25:54
|
(36) (23) |
2:49
28:43
|
(16) (22) |
1:37
30:20
|
(17) (21) |
1:46
32:06
|
(13) (21) |
1:41
33:47
|
(18) (20) |
1:57
35:44
|
(19) (19) |
0:46
36:30
|
(13)
(19)
|
Овсянникова Людмила (1949) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
20 | Ж65 (8) | 00:36:46 (13:37 min/km) | +11:27 |
3:32
3:32
|
(26) (26) |
4:57
8:29
|
(29) (25) |
3:49
12:18
|
(28) (25) |
3:37
15:55
|
(17) (22) |
4:55
20:50
|
(26) (23) |
4:13
25:03
|
(23) (20) |
2:43
27:46
|
(13) (18) |
2:13
29:59
|
(33) (20) |
2:02
32:01
|
(27) (20) |
1:54
33:55
|
(29) (21) |
1:55
35:50
|
(17) (20) |
0:56
36:46
|
(36)
(20)
|
Астапова Тамара (1953) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
21 | Ж65 (9) | 00:37:02 (13:43 min/km) | +11:43 |
3:30
3:30
|
(25) (25) |
4:49
8:19
|
(26) (24) |
3:31
11:50
|
(18) (23) |
2:55
14:45
|
(6) (15) |
4:54
19:39
|
(25) (16) |
4:51
24:30
|
(28) (17) |
2:36
27:06
|
(9) (15) |
2:03
29:09
|
(31) (17) |
2:45
31:54
|
(34) (19) |
1:40
33:34
|
(16) (19) |
2:38
36:12
|
(35) (21) |
0:50
37:02
|
(22)
(21)
|
Пахомова Валентина (1951) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
22 | Ж65 (10) | 00:37:17 (13:49 min/km) | +11:58 |
3:46
3:46
|
(30) (30) |
4:51
8:37
|
(27) (26) |
3:39
12:16
|
(21) (24) |
3:24
15:40
|
(11) (20) |
5:09
20:49
|
(33) (22) |
4:03
24:52
|
(20) (19) |
3:11
28:03
|
(27) (19) |
2:19
30:22
|
(34) (22) |
2:06
32:28
|
(28) (22) |
1:53
34:21
|
(27) (22) |
2:01
36:22
|
(21) (22) |
0:55
37:17
|
(35)
(22)
|
Долганова Людмила (1951) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
23 | Ж65 (11) | 00:37:43 (13:58 min/km) | +12:24 |
8:33
8:33
|
(35) (35) |
3:41
12:14
|
(6) (35) |
3:07
15:21
|
(7) (34) |
3:48
19:09
|
(19) (28) |
4:40
23:49
|
(18) (28) |
3:33
27:22
|
(8) (28) |
2:47
30:09
|
(15) (26) |
1:30
31:39
|
(13) (25) |
1:52
33:31
|
(18) (25) |
1:24
34:55
|
(1) (24) |
2:14
37:09
|
(29) (24) |
0:34
37:43
|
(1)
(23)
|
Казанцева Алина (1952) Новгородская обл. |
||
|
24 | Ж60 (10) | 00:37:46 (13:59 min/km) | +12:27 |
3:48
3:48
|
(31) (31) |
5:45
9:33
|
(35) (31) |
3:49
13:22
|
(28) (28) |
3:35
16:57
|
(15) (24) |
4:46
21:43
|
(19) (25) |
4:28
26:11
|
(27) (25) |
2:50
29:01
|
(18) (24) |
1:57
30:58
|
(25) (24) |
2:01
32:59
|
(25) (23) |
1:49
34:48
|
(25) (23) |
2:08
36:56
|
(25) (23) |
0:50
37:46
|
(22)
(24)
|
Доможирова Вера (1958) МС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
25 | Ж65 (12) | 00:38:06 (14:07 min/km) | +12:47 |
3:06
3:06
|
(19) (19) |
5:42
8:48
|
(34) (28) |
4:16
13:04
|
(33) (27) |
4:02
17:06
|
(21) (25) |
4:55
22:01
|
(26) (26) |
3:55
25:56
|
(15) (24) |
3:02
28:58
|
(24) (23) |
1:57
30:55
|
(25) (23) |
2:21
33:16
|
(32) (24) |
1:51
35:07
|
(26) (25) |
2:09
37:16
|
(26) (25) |
0:50
38:06
|
(22)
(25)
|
Пьянкова Александра (1952) II Пермский Край |
||
|
26 | Ж60 (11) | 00:38:41 (14:20 min/km) | +13:22 |
3:03
3:03
|
(18) (18) |
4:57
8:00
|
(29) (22) |
3:19
11:19
|
(12) (22) |
4:19
15:38
|
(25) (19) |
4:08
19:46
|
(13) (18) |
6:56
26:42
|
(35) (26) |
3:54
30:36
|
(32) (27) |
1:58
32:34
|
(27) (27) |
1:43
34:17
|
(12) (27) |
1:45
36:02
|
(23) (26) |
1:50
37:52
|
(15) (26) |
0:49
38:41
|
(20)
(26)
|
Смирнова Тамара (1957) Чувашская Респ. |
||
|
27 | Ж65 (13) | 00:39:03 (14:28 min/km) | +13:44 |
3:37
3:37
|
(28) (28) |
5:38
9:15
|
(33) (30) |
4:56
14:11
|
(35) (31) |
4:03
18:14
|
(22) (27) |
4:51
23:05
|
(23) (27) |
4:02
27:07
|
(19) (27) |
2:53
30:00
|
(21) (25) |
2:02
32:02
|
(30) (26) |
2:07
34:09
|
(29) (26) |
1:55
36:04
|
(31) (27) |
2:05
38:09
|
(24) (27) |
0:54
39:03
|
(32)
(27)
|
Турулина Александра (1949) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
28 | Ж60 (12) | 00:41:56 (15:32 min/km) | +16:37 |
2:49
2:49
|
(14) (14) |
4:18
7:07
|
(21) (16) |
3:47
10:54
|
(26) (17) |
10:11
21:05
|
(36) (31) |
4:46
25:51
|
(19) (30) |
4:16
30:07
|
(24) (30) |
3:09
33:16
|
(26) (29) |
1:52
35:08
|
(23) (29) |
1:57
37:05
|
(23) (28) |
1:53
38:58
|
(27) (28) |
2:11
41:09
|
(28) (28) |
0:47
41:56
|
(17)
(28)
|
Рычкова Тамара (1954) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
29 | Ж60 (13) | 00:43:44 (16:12 min/km) | +18:25 |
3:16
3:16
|
(23) (23) |
4:18
7:34
|
(21) (21) |
3:44
11:18
|
(24) (21) |
10:03
21:21
|
(35) (32) |
5:05
26:26
|
(30) (31) |
4:07
30:33
|
(21) (31) |
3:59
34:32
|
(33) (30) |
1:56
36:28
|
(24) (30) |
1:55
38:23
|
(22) (29) |
1:56
40:19
|
(32) (29) |
2:34
42:53
|
(33) (29) |
0:51
43:44
|
(27)
(29)
|
Ведерникова Светлана (1957) I Красноярский край |
||
|
30 | Ж60 (14) | 00:44:43 (16:34 min/km) | +19:24 |
4:37
4:37
|
(32) (32) |
4:08
8:45
|
(16) (27) |
3:40
12:25
|
(22) (26) |
9:53
22:18
|
(34) (33) |
5:05
27:23
|
(30) (32) |
4:08
31:31
|
(22) (32) |
3:52
35:23
|
(31) (31) |
2:01
37:24
|
(29) (31) |
2:01
39:25
|
(25) (30) |
2:02
41:27
|
(34) (30) |
2:23
43:50
|
(31) (30) |
0:53
44:43
|
(31)
(30)
|
Ефимова Нина (1954) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
31 | Ж60 (15) | 00:46:25 (17:11 min/km) | +21:06 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
4:06
6:22
|
(15) (7) |
20:15
26:37
|
(37) (37) |
2:36
29:13
|
(2) (35) |
3:30
32:43
|
(7) (35) |
3:59
36:42
|
(18) (35) |
2:20
39:02
|
(3) (35) |
1:21
40:23
|
(4) (33) |
1:48
42:11
|
(14) (32) |
1:28
43:39
|
(2) (31) |
1:56
45:35
|
(18) (31) |
0:50
46:25
|
(22)
(31)
|
Стеценко Лидия (1954) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
32 | Ж65 (14) | 00:47:28 (17:35 min/km) | +22:09 |
2:53
2:53
|
(15) (15) |
8:26
11:19
|
(36) (34) |
3:34
14:53
|
(20) (33) |
4:18
19:11
|
(24) (29) |
5:08
24:19
|
(32) (29) |
4:19
28:38
|
(26) (29) |
9:43
38:21
|
(37) (33) |
2:20
40:41
|
(35) (34) |
2:25
43:06
|
(33) (33) |
1:39
44:45
|
(13) (33) |
1:58
46:43
|
(20) (32) |
0:45
47:28
|
(12)
(32)
|
Горелик Надежда (1950) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
33 | Ж60 (16) | 00:48:54 (18:07 min/km) | +23:35 |
3:34
3:34
|
(27) (27) |
5:31
9:05
|
(32) (29) |
4:25
13:30
|
(34) (29) |
9:23
22:53
|
(33) (34) |
4:46
27:39
|
(19) (33) |
6:27
34:06
|
(34) (33) |
3:14
37:20
|
(28) (32) |
2:07
39:27
|
(32) (32) |
2:07
41:34
|
(29) (31) |
2:06
43:40
|
(35) (32) |
4:23
48:03
|
(37) (33) |
0:51
48:54
|
(27)
(33)
|
Попова Тамара (1955) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
34 | Ж65 () | 00:51:11 (18:57 min/km) | +25:52 |
5:14
5:14
|
(33) (33) |
5:24
10:38
|
(31) (33) |
4:05
14:43
|
(31) (32) |
5:22
20:05
|
(29) (30) |
8:34
28:39
|
(36) (34) |
5:52
34:31
|
(32) (34) |
4:11
38:42
|
(34) (34) |
3:07
41:49
|
(36) (35) |
2:55
44:44
|
(35) (34) |
2:29
47:13
|
(37) (34) |
2:46
49:59
|
(36) (34) |
1:12
51:11
|
(37)
(34)
|
Марамзина Нина (1949) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
35 | М80 (1) | 00:51:54 (19:13 min/km) | +26:35 |
3:22
3:22
|
(24) (24) |
4:40
8:02
|
(25) (23) |
3:12
11:14
|
(10) (20) |
4:27
15:41
|
(27) (21) |
5:12
20:53
|
(34) (24) |
4:58
25:51
|
(30) (22) |
6:57
32:48
|
(35) (28) |
1:58
34:46
|
(27) (28) |
13:08
47:54
|
(37) (35) |
1:29
49:23
|
(3) (35) |
1:37
51:00
|
(9) (35) |
0:54
51:54
|
(32)
(35)
|
Ражев Николай (1937) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
36 | Ж60 () | 00:51:58 (19:15 min/km) | +26:39 |
17:46
17:46
|
(37) (37) |
4:55
22:41
|
(28) (37) |
3:30
26:11
|
(17) (35) |
6:48
32:59
|
(32) (36) |
6:06
39:05
|
(35) (36) |
3:38
42:43
|
(10) (36) |
2:41
45:24
|
(12) (36) |
1:23
46:47
|
(9) (36) |
1:27
48:14
|
(2) (36) |
1:32
49:46
|
(5) (36) |
1:28
51:14
|
(4) (36) |
0:44
51:58
|
(10)
(36)
|
Созник Анна (1978) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
37 | Ж60 () | 01:34:06 (34:51 min/km) | +1:08:47 |
12:43
12:43
|
(36) (36) |
8:47
21:30
|
(37) (36) |
5:04
26:34
|
(36) (36) |
10:25
36:59
|
(37) (37) |
24:08
1:01:07
|
(37) (37) |
14:20
1:15:27
|
(37) (37) |
7:10
1:22:37
|
(36) (37) |
3:18
1:25:55
|
(37) (37) |
3:03
1:28:58
|
(36) (37) |
1:54
1:30:52
|
(29) (37) |
2:24
1:33:16
|
(32) (37) |
0:50
1:34:06
|
(22)
(37)
|
Колмогорова Елена (1958) III Свердловская обл. |
||
|
М80 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шабашов Павел (1936) Свердловская обл. |