Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М17 (1) | 00:30:57 (6:04 min/km) | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
5:40
|
(9) (3) |
0:58
6:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
8:00
|
(3) (3) |
3:33
11:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
14:40
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
15:49
|
(3) (1) |
3:07
18:56
|
(3) (1) |
3:14
22:10
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
23:32
|
(4) (1) |
1:24
24:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
26:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
26:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:49
30:34
|
(4) (1) |
0:23
30:57
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сергеев Дмитрий (2003) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
2 | М17 (2) | 00:31:10 (6:07 min/km) | +13 |
4:08
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
5:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
6:33
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
7:51
|
(1) (2) |
4:08
11:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:55
14:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:08
16:02
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
19:07
|
(2) (2) |
3:11
22:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
23:35
|
(1) (2) |
1:24
24:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
26:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
26:41
|
(1) (1) |
4:09
30:50
|
(8) (2) |
0:20
31:10
|
(1)
(2)
|
Квитов Александр (2004) КМС ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
3 | М17 (3) | 00:32:46 (6:25 min/km) | +1:49 |
3:45
3:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
5:04
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
6:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
7:20
|
(1) (1) |
6:02
13:22
|
(15) (6) |
2:57
16:19
|
(2) (5) |
1:05
17:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:53
20:17
|
(1) (3) |
3:14
23:31
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
24:49
|
(2) (3) |
1:20
26:09
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
28:05
|
(12) (3) |
0:34
28:39
|
(8) (3) |
3:43
32:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
32:46
|
(4)
(3)
|
Мареев Виктор (2003) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
4 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:33:52 (6:38 min/km) | +2:55 |
4:45
4:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
6:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
7:19
|
(7) (4) |
1:27
8:46
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
12:45
|
(4) (3) |
3:13
15:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
17:11
|
(5) (3) |
3:45
20:56
|
(5) (4) |
3:26
24:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
25:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:40
27:27
|
(5) (4) |
1:32
28:59
|
(6) (4) |
0:32
29:31
|
(6) (4) |
3:57
33:28
|
(5) (4) |
0:24
33:52
|
(4)
(4)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) КМС ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
5 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:35:18 (6:55 min/km) | +4:21 |
4:41
4:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
6:21
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
7:39
|
(11) (6) |
1:33
9:12
|
(9) (6) |
3:53
13:05
|
(3) (5) |
3:35
16:40
|
(9) (6) |
1:25
18:05
|
(12) (6) |
4:24
22:29
|
(10) (6) |
3:51
26:20
|
(8) (6) |
1:20
27:40
|
(3) (6) |
1:46
29:26
|
(9) (5) |
1:33
30:59
|
(7) (5) |
0:31
31:30
|
(4) (5) |
3:23
34:53
|
(1) (5) |
0:25
35:18
|
(8)
(5)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС ДЮСШ №2 Яркова |
||
|
6 | М17 (4) | 00:36:24 (7:08 min/km) | +5:27 |
4:39
4:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
6:15
|
(5) (5) |
1:04
7:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
9:10
|
(13) (5) |
3:42
12:52
|
(2) (4) |
3:01
15:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
17:31
|
(15) (5) |
3:36
21:07
|
(4) (5) |
3:37
24:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
26:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:30
29:39
|
(22) (6) |
1:30
31:09
|
(5) (6) |
0:43
31:52
|
(18) (6) |
4:04
35:56
|
(7) (6) |
0:28
36:24
|
(12)
(6)
|
Подойников Егор (2003) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
7 | М17 (5) | 00:37:11 (7:17 min/km) | +6:14 |
4:58
4:58
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
6:58
|
(13) (10) |
0:58
7:56
|
(1) (9) |
1:30
9:26
|
(5) (9) |
4:38
14:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:38
17:42
|
(10) (9) |
1:10
18:52
|
(4) (8) |
4:22
23:14
|
(8) (8) |
3:56
27:10
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
28:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
31:07
|
(15) (8) |
1:26
32:33
|
(4) (7) |
0:33
33:06
|
(7) (7) |
3:42
36:48
|
(2) (7) |
0:23
37:11
|
(2)
(7)
|
Безбородов Никита (2004) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
8 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:37:53 (7:26 min/km) | +6:56 |
5:02
5:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
6:36
|
(4) (8) |
1:13
7:49
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
9:23
|
(10) (7) |
4:09
13:32
|
(6) (7) |
3:19
16:51
|
(6) (7) |
1:20
18:11
|
(7) (7) |
4:41
22:52
|
(12) (7) |
4:23
27:15
|
(13) (8) |
1:49
29:04
|
(14) (8) |
1:44
30:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
32:33
|
(9) (7) |
0:38
33:11
|
(14) (8) |
4:18
37:29
|
(9) (8) |
0:24
37:53
|
(4)
(8)
|
Кошкина Софья (2002) КМС ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
9 | М17 (6) | 00:38:48 (7:36 min/km) | +7:51 |
6:05
6:05
|
(13) (13) |
2:10
8:15
|
(15) (13) |
1:10
9:25
|
(8) (13) |
1:32
10:57
|
(7) (12) |
4:35
15:32
|
(8) (12) |
3:40
19:12
|
(11) (12) |
1:15
20:27
|
(6) (12) |
4:22
24:49
|
(8) (11) |
3:43
28:32
|
(6) (10) |
1:40
30:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
31:45
|
(4) (9) |
1:34
33:19
|
(8) (9) |
0:31
33:50
|
(4) (9) |
4:31
38:21
|
(12) (9) |
0:27
38:48
|
(9)
(9)
|
Верпета Павел (2005) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
10 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:39:05 (7:40 min/km) | +8:08 |
4:44
4:44
|
(6) (6) |
2:31
7:15
|
(18) (11) |
1:14
8:29
|
(10) (11) |
1:45
10:14
|
(12) (11) |
4:44
14:58
|
(10) (11) |
3:28
18:26
|
(7) (11) |
1:24
19:50
|
(10) (11) |
4:43
24:33
|
(13) (10) |
4:07
28:40
|
(11) (11) |
1:39
30:19
|
(9) (11) |
1:44
32:03
|
(7) (11) |
2:01
34:04
|
(14) (10) |
0:34
34:38
|
(8) (10) |
4:03
38:41
|
(6) (10) |
0:24
39:05
|
(4)
(10)
|
Куваева Екатерина (2000) КМС ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермак |
||
|
11 | М17 (7) | 00:39:52 (7:49 min/km) | +8:55 |
4:46
4:46
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
6:30
|
(8) (7) |
1:21
7:51
|
(12) (8) |
1:32
9:23
|
(7) (7) |
4:51
14:14
|
(12) (10) |
3:42
17:56
|
(12) (10) |
1:23
19:19
|
(8) (10) |
4:10
23:29
|
(7) (9) |
4:11
27:40
|
(12) (9) |
1:40
29:20
|
(10) (9) |
2:34
31:54
|
(16) (10) |
2:15
34:09
|
(16) (11) |
0:38
34:47
|
(14) (11) |
4:35
39:22
|
(13) (11) |
0:30
39:52
|
(15)
(11)
|
Климов Владимир (2005) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
12 | М17 (8) | 00:42:55 (8:25 min/km) | +11:58 |
7:06
7:06
|
(19) (19) |
1:41
8:47
|
(7) (16) |
1:06
9:53
|
(5) (14) |
1:31
11:24
|
(6) (14) |
4:46
16:10
|
(11) (13) |
3:48
19:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
21:21
|
(8) (13) |
5:35
26:56
|
(16) (12) |
4:29
31:25
|
(14) (13) |
1:40
33:05
|
(10) (13) |
1:48
34:53
|
(10) (12) |
1:55
36:48
|
(10) (13) |
0:36
37:24
|
(11) (13) |
5:03
42:27
|
(15) (12) |
0:28
42:55
|
(12)
(12)
|
Зайцев Федор (2005) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков |
||
|
13 | М17 (9) | 00:43:28 (8:31 min/km) | +12:31 |
5:02
5:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
6:48
|
(9) (9) |
1:21
8:09
|
(12) (10) |
1:37
9:46
|
(11) (10) |
4:11
13:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:34
17:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:24
18:55
|
(10) (9) |
9:42
28:37
|
(19) (15) |
3:48
32:25
|
(7) (14) |
1:46
34:11
|
(13) (14) |
1:43
35:54
|
(6) (14) |
2:00
37:54
|
(13) (14) |
0:36
38:30
|
(11) (14) |
4:29
42:59
|
(11) (13) |
0:29
43:28
|
(14)
(13)
|
Сизиков Павел (2005) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермак |
||
|
14 | М17 (10) | 00:44:06 (8:39 min/km) | +13:09 |
6:03
6:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:46
7:49
|
(9) (12) |
1:35
9:24
|
(15) (12) |
1:52
11:16
|
(14) (13) |
5:58
17:14
|
(14) (14) |
4:08
21:22
|
(15) (14) |
1:33
22:55
|
(13) (14) |
4:05
27:00
|
(6) (13) |
4:05
31:05
|
(10) (12) |
1:35
32:40
|
(8) (12) |
2:18
34:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:21
36:19
|
(3) (12) |
0:29
36:48
|
(2) (12) |
6:51
43:39
|
(19) (14) |
0:27
44:06
|
(9)
(14)
|
Борчевкин Эдуард (2005) I ДЮСШ №2 Яркова |
||
|
15 | М17 (11) | 00:48:29 (9:30 min/km) | +17:32 |
6:20
6:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:16
10:36
|
(24) (20) |
1:39
12:15
|
(16) (20) |
2:06
14:21
|
(17) (19) |
6:05
20:26
|
(16) (18) |
3:52
24:18
|
(14) (16) |
1:51
26:09
|
(19) (17) |
4:44
30:53
|
(14) (16) |
4:44
35:37
|
(15) (16) |
1:59
37:36
|
(16) (16) |
2:09
39:45
|
(12) (16) |
1:55
41:40
|
(10) (16) |
0:37
42:17
|
(13) (16) |
5:40
47:57
|
(16) (15) |
0:32
48:29
|
(16)
(15)
|
Скрипачев Артем (2003) III ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
16 | Ж35 (1) | 00:48:36 (9:32 min/km) | +17:39 |
6:06
6:06
|
(14) (14) |
2:12
8:18
|
(16) (14) |
1:45
10:03
|
(18) (16) |
2:11
12:14
|
(18) (16) |
5:19
17:33
|
(13) (15) |
4:25
21:58
|
(17) (15) |
1:47
23:45
|
(16) (15) |
4:28
28:13
|
(11) (14) |
5:26
33:39
|
(16) (15) |
2:01
35:40
|
(17) (15) |
2:59
38:39
|
(21) (15) |
2:22
41:01
|
(17) (15) |
0:43
41:44
|
(18) (15) |
6:18
48:02
|
(18) (16) |
0:34
48:36
|
(17)
(16)
|
Кобелева Aнна (1982) II SPORTident Siberia |
||
|
17 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:51:24 (10:05 min/km) | +20:27 |
6:36
6:36
|
(16) (16) |
1:56
8:32
|
(12) (15) |
1:24
9:56
|
(14) (15) |
1:56
11:52
|
(15) (15) |
8:01
19:53
|
(21) (16) |
4:38
24:31
|
(18) (17) |
1:37
26:08
|
(14) (16) |
5:24
31:32
|
(15) (17) |
5:26
36:58
|
(16) (17) |
2:11
39:09
|
(19) (17) |
2:07
41:16
|
(11) (17) |
2:05
43:21
|
(15) (17) |
0:35
43:56
|
(10) (17) |
7:01
50:57
|
(20) (17) |
0:27
51:24
|
(9)
(17)
|
Саморокова Елизавета (2002) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
18 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:54:36 (10:42 min/km) | +23:39 |
6:40
6:40
|
(17) (17) |
2:27
9:07
|
(17) (18) |
2:16
11:23
|
(21) (18) |
2:30
13:53
|
(20) (18) |
6:13
20:06
|
(17) (17) |
4:49
24:55
|
(19) (18) |
1:47
26:42
|
(16) (18) |
5:40
32:22
|
(17) (18) |
6:31
38:53
|
(20) (18) |
2:44
41:37
|
(22) (18) |
2:22
43:59
|
(14) (18) |
4:39
48:38
|
(23) (18) |
1:00
49:38
|
(23) (18) |
4:23
54:01
|
(10) (18) |
0:35
54:36
|
(19)
(18)
|
Нурбисалиева Диана (2004) II ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермак |
||
|
19 | М50 (1) | 01:02:27 (12:15 min/km) | +31:30 |
7:29
7:29
|
(20) (20) |
2:32
10:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:07
12:08
|
(20) (19) |
2:52
15:00
|
(23) (20) |
6:55
21:55
|
(18) (19) |
5:55
27:50
|
(22) (19) |
2:19
30:09
|
(20) (19) |
6:10
36:19
|
(18) (19) |
6:54
43:13
|
(21) (19) |
6:13
49:26
|
(24) (19) |
2:49
52:15
|
(18) (19) |
2:53
55:08
|
(20) (19) |
0:45
55:53
|
(20) (19) |
5:50
1:01:43
|
(17) (19) |
0:44
1:02:27
|
(23)
(19)
|
Мамяшев Венер (1947) Лично |
||
|
20 | М17 (12) | 01:10:16 (13:47 min/km) | +39:19 |
6:58
6:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:01
8:59
|
(14) (17) |
1:46
10:45
|
(19) (17) |
2:04
12:49
|
(16) (17) |
19:17
32:06
|
(24) (23) |
4:22
36:28
|
(16) (23) |
1:48
38:16
|
(18) (23) |
12:21
50:37
|
(23) (23) |
5:28
56:05
|
(18) (22) |
1:49
57:54
|
(14) (22) |
2:57
1:00:51
|
(20) (22) |
3:18
1:04:09
|
(22) (22) |
0:38
1:04:47
|
(14) (22) |
4:54
1:09:41
|
(14) (20) |
0:35
1:10:16
|
(19)
(20)
|
Камелин Иван (2004) Iю Тюмень, лично |
||
|
21 | М17 (13) | 01:10:45 (13:52 min/km) | +39:48 |
8:12
8:12
|
(21) (21) |
2:34
10:46
|
(20) (21) |
2:31
13:17
|
(22) (21) |
2:29
15:46
|
(19) (21) |
8:51
24:37
|
(22) (20) |
6:05
30:42
|
(23) (21) |
3:35
34:17
|
(22) (21) |
9:43
44:00
|
(20) (20) |
7:12
51:12
|
(22) (21) |
2:43
53:55
|
(21) (21) |
2:49
56:44
|
(18) (21) |
2:41
59:25
|
(18) (21) |
0:40
1:00:05
|
(17) (21) |
10:04
1:10:09
|
(21) (21) |
0:36
1:10:45
|
(21)
(21)
|
Рубан Никита (2005) III ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глуха |
||
|
22 | ЖЭ (7) | 01:10:53 (13:54 min/km) | +39:56 |
9:33
9:33
|
(23) (23) |
3:41
13:14
|
(22) (23) |
1:39
14:53
|
(16) (22) |
2:35
17:28
|
(22) (22) |
7:13
24:41
|
(19) (21) |
5:33
30:14
|
(21) (20) |
2:19
32:33
|
(20) (20) |
11:57
44:30
|
(22) (21) |
6:19
50:49
|
(19) (20) |
2:39
53:28
|
(20) (20) |
2:45
56:13
|
(17) (20) |
2:42
58:55
|
(19) (20) |
0:53
59:48
|
(21) (20) |
10:31
1:10:19
|
(22) (22) |
0:34
1:10:53
|
(17)
(22)
|
Иванова Евгения (1990) Тюмень, лично |
||
|
23 | М17 (14) | 01:43:38 (20:19 min/km) | +1:12:41 |
8:39
8:39
|
(22) (22) |
3:13
11:52
|
(21) (22) |
4:33
16:25
|
(24) (23) |
2:31
18:56
|
(21) (23) |
7:58
26:54
|
(20) (22) |
5:19
32:13
|
(20) (22) |
4:17
36:30
|
(24) (22) |
13:11
49:41
|
(24) (22) |
19:20
1:09:01
|
(24) (23) |
2:05
1:11:06
|
(18) (23) |
8:07
1:19:13
|
(24) (23) |
2:53
1:22:06
|
(20) (23) |
0:59
1:23:05
|
(22) (23) |
19:53
1:42:58
|
(24) (23) |
0:40
1:43:38
|
(22)
(23)
|
Латыпов Даниил (2005) IIIю ДЮСШ №2 Яркова |
||
|
24 | Ж35 (2) | 01:53:01 (22:10 min/km) | +1:22:04 |
12:48
12:48
|
(24) (24) |
4:10
16:58
|
(23) (24) |
3:38
20:36
|
(23) (24) |
6:12
26:48
|
(24) (24) |
15:02
41:50
|
(23) (24) |
16:56
58:46
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
1:02:32
|
(23) (24) |
11:08
1:13:40
|
(21) (24) |
10:21
1:24:01
|
(23) (24) |
5:38
1:29:39
|
(23) (24) |
4:51
1:34:30
|
(23) (24) |
4:45
1:39:15
|
(24) (24) |
1:17
1:40:32
|
(24) (24) |
11:11
1:51:43
|
(23) (24) |
1:18
1:53:01
|
(24)
(24)
|
Климова Наталья (1978) Тюмень, лично |