Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ддо18 (1) | 00:21:23 (5:21 min/km) | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
3:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
5:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
7:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
9:16
|
(5) (1) |
1:37
10:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
12:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
13:28
|
(2) (1) |
2:23
15:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
17:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
18:52
|
(6) (1) |
1:47
20:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
21:23
|
(1)
(1)
|
Русакова Александра (1999) КМС Республика Карелия |
||
|
2 | Ддо18 (2) | 00:22:57 (5:44 min/km) | +1:34 |
2:20
2:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
4:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
5:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
8:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:33
9:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
11:34
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
13:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
14:20
|
(4) (2) |
2:40
17:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
18:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
20:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:58
22:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
22:57
|
(9)
(2)
|
Глушкова Мария (1998) КМС Кировская обл. |
||
|
3 | Ддо18 (3) | 00:24:48 (6:12 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:23
2:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
4:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:49
6:13
|
(20) (9) |
2:34
8:47
|
(4) (8) |
1:44
10:31
|
(7) (7) |
1:50
12:21
|
(2) (6) |
2:03
14:24
|
(17) (6) |
1:09
15:33
|
(4) (5) |
2:42
18:15
|
(3) (5) |
2:05
20:20
|
(6) (4) |
1:10
21:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
23:59
|
(16) (3) |
0:49
24:48
|
(7)
(3)
|
Куваева Екатерина (2000) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
4 | Ддо18 (4) | 00:25:07 (6:17 min/km) | +3:44 |
2:15
2:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:06
4:21
|
(8) (5) |
1:19
5:40
|
(2) (4) |
2:32
8:12
|
(2) (4) |
1:31
9:43
|
(1) (3) |
2:08
11:51
|
(10) (3) |
1:35
13:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
14:39
|
(7) (3) |
3:19
17:58
|
(15) (4) |
3:15
21:13
|
(22) (7) |
1:04
22:17
|
(2) (6) |
2:04
24:21
|
(6) (4) |
0:46
25:07
|
(2)
(4)
|
Шупикова Дарья (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | Жвет () | 00:25:14 (6:19 min/km) | +3:51 |
2:21
2:21
|
(9) (9) |
2:43
5:04
|
(20) (14) |
1:27
6:31
|
(10) (13) |
2:46
9:17
|
(7) (11) |
1:46
11:03
|
(8) (10) |
2:13
13:16
|
(14) (10) |
1:40
14:56
|
(6) (10) |
1:16
16:12
|
(11) (10) |
2:46
18:58
|
(9) (10) |
1:56
20:54
|
(2) (6) |
1:22
22:16
|
(13) (5) |
2:09
24:25
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
25:14
|
(7)
(5)
|
Трифанова Ольга (1987) МС Республика Карелия |
||
|
6 | Ддо18 (5) | 00:25:15 (6:19 min/km) | +3:52 |
2:19
2:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
4:20
|
(5) (4) |
1:25
5:45
|
(7) (5) |
2:47
8:32
|
(8) (5) |
1:35
10:07
|
(4) (5) |
1:56
12:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:43
13:46
|
(8) (4) |
1:08
14:54
|
(3) (4) |
2:44
17:38
|
(5) (3) |
2:04
19:42
|
(5) (3) |
2:43
22:25
|
(36) (7) |
2:03
24:28
|
(5) (7) |
0:47
25:15
|
(5)
(6)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) I Московская обл. |
||
|
7 | Ддо18 (6) | 00:25:17 (6:19 min/km) | +3:54 |
2:34
2:34
|
(14) (14) |
2:23
4:57
|
(10) (12) |
1:23
6:20
|
(4) (10) |
2:53
9:13
|
(9) (9) |
2:09
11:22
|
(24) (12) |
1:55
13:17
|
(3) (11) |
1:56
15:13
|
(13) (12) |
1:09
16:22
|
(4) (11) |
2:45
19:07
|
(8) (11) |
2:07
21:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
22:30
|
(8) (8) |
2:00
24:30
|
(3) (8) |
0:47
25:17
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шангова Анна (2000) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
8 | Жвет (1) | 00:25:21 (6:20 min/km) | +3:58 |
2:24
2:24
|
(12) (12) |
2:02
4:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
5:49
|
(4) (6) |
2:54
8:43
|
(10) (7) |
2:00
10:43
|
(17) (8) |
2:06
12:49
|
(9) (8) |
1:39
14:28
|
(5) (7) |
1:16
15:44
|
(11) (7) |
3:02
18:46
|
(13) (7) |
1:58
20:44
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
22:02
|
(9) (4) |
2:21
24:23
|
(12) (5) |
0:58
25:21
|
(25)
(8)
|
Онищенко Ирина (1975) МСМК Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | Ддо18 (7) | 00:26:08 (6:32 min/km) | +4:45 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
2:39
4:57
|
(19) (12) |
1:29
6:26
|
(11) (12) |
2:57
9:23
|
(11) (12) |
1:57
11:20
|
(14) (11) |
2:04
13:24
|
(8) (12) |
1:38
15:02
|
(4) (11) |
1:27
16:29
|
(20) (12) |
2:54
19:23
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
21:29
|
(7) (9) |
1:11
22:40
|
(4) (9) |
2:37
25:17
|
(19) (9) |
0:51
26:08
|
(12)
(9)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
10 | Ддо18 (8) | 00:26:30 (6:38 min/km) | +5:07 |
2:31
2:31
|
(13) (13) |
1:58
4:29
|
(3) (8) |
1:25
5:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:42
8:36
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
10:15
|
(5) (6) |
2:12
12:27
|
(12) (7) |
2:20
14:47
|
(26) (9) |
1:22
16:09
|
(16) (9) |
2:44
18:53
|
(5) (9) |
3:27
22:20
|
(24) (10) |
1:15
23:35
|
(7) (10) |
2:04
25:39
|
(6) (10) |
0:51
26:30
|
(12)
(10)
|
Кузьминых Дарья (1999) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
11 | Ддо18 (9) | 00:27:58 (7:00 min/km) | +6:35 |
2:23
2:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
5:19
|
(26) (18) |
1:35
6:54
|
(16) (15) |
2:57
9:51
|
(11) (13) |
1:48
11:39
|
(10) (13) |
2:12
13:51
|
(12) (13) |
3:40
17:31
|
(44) (15) |
1:05
18:36
|
(1) (15) |
2:52
21:28
|
(10) (15) |
2:11
23:39
|
(9) (13) |
1:18
24:57
|
(9) (13) |
2:10
27:07
|
(9) (12) |
0:51
27:58
|
(12)
(11)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
12 | Ддо18 (10) | 00:28:03 (7:01 min/km) | +6:40 |
2:45
2:45
|
(20) (20) |
2:25
5:10
|
(11) (16) |
1:31
6:41
|
(14) (14) |
3:12
9:53
|
(14) (14) |
1:57
11:50
|
(14) (14) |
2:38
14:28
|
(18) (15) |
1:48
16:16
|
(10) (14) |
1:22
17:38
|
(16) (14) |
3:27
21:05
|
(19) (14) |
2:14
23:19
|
(11) (12) |
1:21
24:40
|
(12) (11) |
2:25
27:05
|
(14) (11) |
0:58
28:03
|
(25)
(12)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
13 | Ддо18 (11) | 00:28:05 (7:01 min/km) | +6:42 |
2:13
2:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
4:12
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
5:35
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
8:07
|
(2) (3) |
1:46
9:53
|
(8) (4) |
2:00
11:53
|
(6) (4) |
2:27
14:20
|
(30) (5) |
1:14
15:34
|
(9) (6) |
2:44
18:18
|
(5) (6) |
5:28
23:46
|
(36) (14) |
1:19
25:05
|
(11) (14) |
2:10
27:15
|
(9) (13) |
0:50
28:05
|
(9)
(13)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1998) КМС Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
14 | Ддо18 (12) | 00:28:12 (7:03 min/km) | +6:49 |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:31
4:45
|
(16) (9) |
1:25
6:10
|
(7) (8) |
3:05
9:15
|
(13) (10) |
1:33
10:48
|
(2) (9) |
2:01
12:49
|
(7) (8) |
1:42
14:31
|
(7) (8) |
1:37
16:08
|
(26) (8) |
2:43
18:51
|
(4) (8) |
5:32
24:23
|
(37) (15) |
1:02
25:25
|
(1) (15) |
2:01
27:26
|
(4) (14) |
0:46
28:12
|
(2)
(14)
|
Анциферова Анастасия (1998) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
15 | Ддо18 (13) | 00:30:18 (7:35 min/km) | +8:55 |
2:54
2:54
|
(24) (24) |
2:26
5:20
|
(12) (19) |
1:52
7:12
|
(21) (19) |
3:25
10:37
|
(15) (16) |
2:00
12:37
|
(17) (16) |
2:37
15:14
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
18:06
|
(39) (17) |
1:19
19:25
|
(14) (17) |
3:25
22:50
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
25:16
|
(12) (17) |
1:43
26:59
|
(23) (16) |
2:27
29:26
|
(15) (15) |
0:52
30:18
|
(15)
(15)
|
Строева Софья (1999) I Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | Жвет (2) | 00:31:01 (7:45 min/km) | +9:38 |
2:40
2:40
|
(15) (15) |
2:30
5:10
|
(15) (16) |
1:47
6:57
|
(18) (16) |
3:44
10:41
|
(19) (17) |
1:57
12:38
|
(14) (17) |
2:57
15:35
|
(21) (17) |
1:58
17:33
|
(15) (16) |
1:20
18:53
|
(15) (16) |
3:26
22:19
|
(18) (16) |
2:37
24:56
|
(14) (16) |
2:24
27:20
|
(34) (17) |
2:44
30:04
|
(20) (16) |
0:57
31:01
|
(23)
(16)
|
Урбановская Ольга (1969) МС Томск, лично |
||
|
17 | Ддо18 (14) | 00:31:40 (7:55 min/km) | +10:17 |
3:51
3:51
|
(36) (36) |
2:59
6:50
|
(27) (34) |
3:01
9:51
|
(38) (34) |
3:38
13:29
|
(17) (26) |
1:55
15:24
|
(13) (23) |
2:53
18:17
|
(20) (21) |
1:53
20:10
|
(12) (21) |
1:30
21:40
|
(21) (21) |
3:04
24:44
|
(14) (21) |
2:11
26:55
|
(9) (18) |
1:29
28:24
|
(16) (18) |
2:22
30:46
|
(13) (17) |
0:54
31:40
|
(18)
(17)
|
Мырксина Анастасия (1997) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
18 | Ддо18 (15) | 00:32:51 (8:13 min/km) | +11:28 |
2:41
2:41
|
(16) (16) |
2:11
4:52
|
(9) (11) |
1:30
6:22
|
(13) (11) |
3:40
10:02
|
(18) (15) |
2:04
12:06
|
(21) (15) |
2:10
14:16
|
(11) (14) |
1:44
16:00
|
(9) (13) |
1:13
17:13
|
(7) (13) |
3:22
20:35
|
(16) (13) |
2:33
23:08
|
(13) (11) |
1:36
24:44
|
(20) (12) |
7:13
31:57
|
(44) (18) |
0:54
32:51
|
(18)
(18)
|
Ермилова Диана (1999) I Республика Карелия |
||
|
19 | Ддо18 (16) | 00:34:15 (8:34 min/km) | +12:52 |
2:43
2:43
|
(19) (19) |
2:54
5:37
|
(25) (21) |
1:45
7:22
|
(17) (21) |
5:03
12:25
|
(36) (21) |
1:48
14:13
|
(10) (20) |
2:21
16:34
|
(15) (18) |
2:26
19:00
|
(28) (18) |
1:15
20:15
|
(10) (18) |
4:28
24:43
|
(34) (20) |
4:53
29:36
|
(35) (20) |
1:31
31:07
|
(17) (20) |
2:18
33:25
|
(11) (19) |
0:50
34:15
|
(9)
(19)
|
Савицкая Анна (2000) I Красноярский край |
||
|
20 | Ддо18 (17) | 00:35:02 (8:46 min/km) | +13:39 |
3:32
3:32
|
(31) (31) |
2:29
6:01
|
(14) (25) |
1:59
8:00
|
(23) (24) |
4:49
12:49
|
(33) (22) |
2:08
14:57
|
(23) (21) |
3:41
18:38
|
(32) (22) |
2:33
21:11
|
(32) (22) |
1:40
22:51
|
(28) (23) |
3:29
26:20
|
(21) (22) |
3:07
29:27
|
(20) (19) |
1:33
31:00
|
(19) (19) |
3:04
34:04
|
(27) (20) |
0:58
35:02
|
(25)
(20)
|
Дунина Татьяна (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
21 | Жвет (3) | 00:35:26 (8:52 min/km) | +14:03 |
2:42
2:42
|
(17) (17) |
2:27
5:09
|
(13) (15) |
5:30
10:39
|
(42) (36) |
3:48
14:27
|
(20) (33) |
2:03
16:30
|
(19) (29) |
3:05
19:35
|
(23) (27) |
2:19
21:54
|
(25) (27) |
1:26
23:20
|
(19) (27) |
3:38
26:58
|
(23) (25) |
2:48
29:46
|
(16) (21) |
1:45
31:31
|
(25) (21) |
2:56
34:27
|
(22) (21) |
0:59
35:26
|
(30)
(21)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
22 | Ддо18 (18) | 00:35:46 (8:57 min/km) | +14:23 |
4:18
4:18
|
(40) (40) |
3:02
7:20
|
(30) (36) |
2:30
9:50
|
(33) (33) |
4:05
13:55
|
(24) (30) |
2:03
15:58
|
(19) (26) |
3:26
19:24
|
(28) (26) |
1:51
21:15
|
(11) (23) |
1:34
22:49
|
(22) (22) |
4:07
26:56
|
(30) (24) |
3:05
30:01
|
(19) (22) |
1:46
31:47
|
(27) (22) |
3:02
34:49
|
(26) (22) |
0:57
35:46
|
(23)
(22)
|
Войтенко Ольга (1999) I Красноярский край |
||
|
23 | Ддо18 (19) | 00:36:08 (9:02 min/km) | +14:45 |
3:03
3:03
|
(26) (26) |
3:32
6:35
|
(34) (27) |
2:00
8:35
|
(24) (26) |
4:37
13:12
|
(27) (25) |
2:49
16:01
|
(34) (27) |
3:21
19:22
|
(24) (25) |
1:56
21:18
|
(13) (24) |
1:48
23:06
|
(32) (25) |
3:45
26:51
|
(26) (23) |
3:21
30:12
|
(23) (23) |
2:02
32:14
|
(30) (23) |
2:59
35:13
|
(24) (23) |
0:55
36:08
|
(21)
(23)
|
Сергиенко Софья (1998) II Алтайский край |
||
|
24 | Жвет (4) | 00:36:26 (9:07 min/km) | +15:03 |
3:39
3:39
|
(35) (35) |
3:10
6:49
|
(32) (32) |
2:16
9:05
|
(29) (30) |
3:55
13:00
|
(21) (23) |
2:33
15:33
|
(28) (25) |
3:24
18:57
|
(27) (24) |
2:24
21:21
|
(27) (25) |
1:53
23:14
|
(35) (26) |
4:02
27:16
|
(28) (26) |
3:01
30:17
|
(17) (24) |
1:59
32:16
|
(29) (24) |
2:58
35:14
|
(23) (24) |
1:12
36:26
|
(40)
(24)
|
Корнилова Людмила (1959) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
25 | Ддо18 (20) | 00:36:50 (9:13 min/km) | +15:27 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
4:50
|
(17) (10) |
2:19
7:09
|
(32) (17) |
10:07
17:16
|
(42) (35) |
1:52
19:08
|
(12) (35) |
2:37
21:45
|
(16) (33) |
2:07
23:52
|
(21) (33) |
1:17
25:09
|
(13) (31) |
3:01
28:10
|
(12) (28) |
3:48
31:58
|
(28) (26) |
1:32
33:30
|
(18) (25) |
2:34
36:04
|
(17) (25) |
0:46
36:50
|
(2)
(25)
|
Лаптева Ирина (1999) I Омская обл. |
||
|
26 | Жвет (5) | 00:37:53 (9:28 min/km) | +16:30 |
3:10
3:10
|
(27) (27) |
3:38
6:48
|
(35) (31) |
2:15
9:03
|
(28) (28) |
4:50
13:53
|
(34) (28) |
2:22
16:15
|
(25) (28) |
4:22
20:37
|
(37) (31) |
2:11
22:48
|
(23) (30) |
1:51
24:39
|
(33) (29) |
4:09
28:48
|
(31) (29) |
3:08
31:56
|
(21) (25) |
1:45
33:41
|
(25) (26) |
3:08
36:49
|
(28) (26) |
1:04
37:53
|
(34)
(26)
|
Каширина Ирина (1963) КМС Томск, СибГМУ |
||
|
27 | Ддо18 (21) | 00:38:55 (9:44 min/km) | +17:32 |
3:23
3:23
|
(29) (29) |
2:47
6:10
|
(22) (26) |
1:32
7:42
|
(15) (22) |
4:41
12:23
|
(29) (20) |
2:37
15:00
|
(29) (22) |
7:38
22:38
|
(42) (34) |
2:37
25:15
|
(33) (34) |
1:25
26:40
|
(18) (32) |
3:28
30:08
|
(20) (32) |
3:53
34:01
|
(30) (28) |
1:27
35:28
|
(14) (28) |
2:35
38:03
|
(18) (27) |
0:52
38:55
|
(15)
(27)
|
Филиппова Алёна (2000) I Омская обл. |
||
|
28 | Ддо18 (22) | 00:39:58 (10:00 min/km) | +18:35 |
3:27
3:27
|
(30) (30) |
3:22
6:49
|
(33) (32) |
2:17
9:06
|
(31) (31) |
4:41
13:47
|
(29) (27) |
2:45
16:32
|
(33) (30) |
3:52
20:24
|
(33) (29) |
2:38
23:02
|
(34) (31) |
1:43
24:45
|
(30) (30) |
4:11
28:56
|
(32) (31) |
4:48
33:44
|
(34) (27) |
1:37
35:21
|
(21) (27) |
3:35
38:56
|
(34) (28) |
1:02
39:58
|
(33)
(28)
|
Ларионова Виктория (1999) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
29 | Ддо18 (23) | 00:41:04 (10:16 min/km) | +19:41 |
2:51
2:51
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
5:55
|
(31) (24) |
1:54
7:49
|
(22) (23) |
3:34
11:23
|
(16) (18) |
2:44
14:07
|
(32) (19) |
2:48
16:55
|
(19) (19) |
2:07
19:02
|
(21) (19) |
1:35
20:37
|
(24) (20) |
4:05
24:42
|
(29) (19) |
10:33
35:15
|
(41) (29) |
1:28
36:43
|
(15) (29) |
3:28
40:11
|
(32) (29) |
0:53
41:04
|
(17)
(29)
|
Cамарханова Эльза (1998) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
30 | Ддо18 (24) | 00:43:08 (10:47 min/km) | +21:45 |
6:49
6:49
|
(45) (45) |
2:53
9:42
|
(24) (42) |
7:09
16:51
|
(44) (44) |
3:56
20:47
|
(22) (38) |
2:50
23:37
|
(35) (37) |
3:29
27:06
|
(29) (37) |
2:03
29:09
|
(17) (36) |
1:35
30:44
|
(24) (34) |
3:59
34:43
|
(27) (34) |
2:43
37:26
|
(15) (32) |
1:44
39:10
|
(24) (31) |
3:00
42:10
|
(25) (30) |
0:58
43:08
|
(25)
(30)
|
Запорожская Виктория (2000) II Мурманская обл. |
||
|
31 | Ддо18 (25) | 00:43:20 (10:50 min/km) | +21:57 |
2:42
2:42
|
(17) (17) |
3:01
5:43
|
(29) (23) |
2:48
8:31
|
(37) (25) |
4:29
13:00
|
(26) (23) |
2:32
15:32
|
(27) (24) |
3:23
18:55
|
(25) (23) |
2:27
21:22
|
(30) (26) |
1:41
23:03
|
(29) (24) |
4:45
27:48
|
(36) (27) |
9:11
36:59
|
(39) (31) |
2:04
39:03
|
(31) (30) |
3:23
42:26
|
(31) (31) |
0:54
43:20
|
(18)
(31)
|
Кравецкая Валерия (2000) III Омская обл. |
||
|
32 | Ддо18 (26) | 00:43:34 (10:54 min/km) | +22:11 |
2:52
2:52
|
(23) (23) |
2:38
5:30
|
(18) (20) |
1:48
7:18
|
(19) (20) |
4:05
11:23
|
(24) (18) |
2:37
14:00
|
(29) (18) |
2:59
16:59
|
(22) (20) |
2:03
19:02
|
(17) (19) |
1:34
20:36
|
(22) (19) |
3:32
24:08
|
(22) (18) |
13:59
38:07
|
(43) (34) |
1:40
39:47
|
(22) (33) |
2:51
42:38
|
(21) (32) |
0:56
43:34
|
(22)
(32)
|
Шемонаева Мария (1997) I Алтайский край |
||
|
33 | Ддо18 (27) | 00:44:25 (11:06 min/km) | +23:02 |
2:48
2:48
|
(21) (21) |
3:56
6:44
|
(40) (30) |
2:45
9:29
|
(36) (32) |
4:37
14:06
|
(27) (32) |
2:29
16:35
|
(26) (31) |
3:23
19:58
|
(25) (28) |
2:26
22:24
|
(28) (28) |
1:46
24:10
|
(31) (28) |
4:40
28:50
|
(35) (30) |
9:12
38:02
|
(40) (33) |
2:05
40:07
|
(32) (34) |
3:18
43:25
|
(30) (34) |
1:00
44:25
|
(31)
(33)
|
Цыганенко София (2000) III Омская обл. |
||
|
34 | Жвет (6) | 00:44:28 (11:07 min/km) | +23:05 |
5:07
5:07
|
(41) (41) |
3:46
8:53
|
(38) (40) |
2:16
11:09
|
(29) (37) |
4:41
15:50
|
(29) (34) |
3:07
18:57
|
(40) (34) |
4:11
23:08
|
(35) (35) |
2:49
25:57
|
(36) (35) |
2:07
28:04
|
(39) (33) |
5:11
33:15
|
(40) (33) |
3:34
36:49
|
(25) (30) |
2:53
39:42
|
(39) (32) |
3:36
43:18
|
(35) (33) |
1:10
44:28
|
(36)
(34)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) КМС Омская обл. |
||
|
35 | Жвет (7) | 00:46:03 (11:31 min/km) | +24:40 |
3:35
3:35
|
(32) (32) |
4:02
7:37
|
(41) (37) |
2:31
10:08
|
(34) (35) |
3:56
14:04
|
(22) (31) |
2:53
16:57
|
(36) (32) |
3:34
20:31
|
(30) (30) |
2:01
22:32
|
(16) (29) |
9:34
32:06
|
(44) (35) |
3:42
35:48
|
(25) (35) |
3:02
38:50
|
(18) (35) |
2:28
41:18
|
(35) (35) |
3:29
44:47
|
(33) (35) |
1:16
46:03
|
(41)
(35)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) МС Томск ТГУ |
||
|
36 | Ддо18 (28) | 00:51:23 (12:51 min/km) | +30:00 |
3:59
3:59
|
(38) (38) |
3:42
7:41
|
(36) (38) |
9:23
17:04
|
(46) (45) |
5:09
22:13
|
(37) (40) |
3:05
25:18
|
(38) (40) |
5:10
30:28
|
(39) (38) |
3:13
33:41
|
(41) (39) |
1:58
35:39
|
(37) (37) |
4:18
39:57
|
(33) (36) |
3:38
43:35
|
(26) (36) |
2:23
45:58
|
(33) (36) |
4:14
50:12
|
(40) (36) |
1:11
51:23
|
(38)
(36)
|
Гончар Татьяна (1997) I Томская обл. |
||
|
37 | Ддо18 (29) | 00:52:21 (13:05 min/km) | +30:58 |
3:20
3:20
|
(28) (28) |
3:42
7:02
|
(36) (35) |
2:01
9:03
|
(25) (28) |
18:26
27:29
|
(45) (44) |
2:07
29:36
|
(22) (44) |
3:34
33:10
|
(30) (41) |
2:18
35:28
|
(24) (41) |
1:38
37:06
|
(27) (40) |
3:40
40:46
|
(24) (38) |
5:35
46:21
|
(38) (39) |
1:54
48:15
|
(28) (38) |
3:08
51:23
|
(28) (38) |
0:58
52:21
|
(25)
(37)
|
Ширшова Валерия (1999) I Омская обл. |
||
|
38 | Жвет (8) | 00:52:29 (13:07 min/km) | +31:06 |
6:13
6:13
|
(43) (43) |
4:16
10:29
|
(43) (43) |
2:42
13:11
|
(35) (39) |
5:54
19:05
|
(39) (37) |
3:06
22:11
|
(39) (36) |
4:51
27:02
|
(38) (36) |
2:51
29:53
|
(37) (37) |
5:33
35:26
|
(43) (36) |
5:09
40:35
|
(39) (37) |
3:42
44:17
|
(27) (37) |
2:44
47:01
|
(37) (37) |
3:51
50:52
|
(36) (37) |
1:37
52:29
|
(44)
(38)
|
Слугина Татьяна (1960) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
39 | Ддо18 (30) | 00:55:31 (13:53 min/km) | +34:08 |
3:35
3:35
|
(32) (32) |
9:25
13:00
|
(46) (45) |
2:13
15:13
|
(26) (41) |
7:04
22:17
|
(41) (41) |
3:00
25:17
|
(37) (39) |
5:29
30:46
|
(40) (40) |
3:08
33:54
|
(40) (40) |
2:14
36:08
|
(40) (39) |
6:22
42:30
|
(44) (40) |
3:57
46:27
|
(31) (40) |
3:18
49:45
|
(41) (39) |
4:36
54:21
|
(41) (39) |
1:10
55:31
|
(36)
(39)
|
Вахнина Мария (1999) II Омская обл. |
||
|
40 | Жвет () | 00:57:45 (14:26 min/km) | +36:22 |
6:43
6:43
|
(44) (44) |
4:38
11:21
|
(44) (44) |
4:23
15:44
|
(40) (42) |
5:39
21:23
|
(38) (39) |
4:02
25:25
|
(43) (41) |
9:10
34:35
|
(43) (42) |
3:17
37:52
|
(42) (42) |
2:06
39:58
|
(38) (41) |
5:42
45:40
|
(42) (41) |
3:48
49:28
|
(28) (41) |
2:51
52:19
|
(38) (41) |
4:03
56:22
|
(37) (40) |
1:23
57:45
|
(42)
(40)
|
Кочетова Алена (1996) Томск ТГУ |
||
|
41 | Жвет (9) | 00:57:58 (14:30 min/km) | +36:35 |
4:16
4:16
|
(39) (39) |
3:55
8:11
|
(39) (39) |
5:40
13:51
|
(43) (40) |
4:42
18:33
|
(32) (36) |
6:20
24:53
|
(45) (38) |
5:35
30:28
|
(41) (38) |
2:51
33:19
|
(37) (38) |
2:29
35:48
|
(42) (38) |
5:03
40:51
|
(38) (39) |
4:13
45:04
|
(32) (38) |
7:10
52:14
|
(42) (40) |
4:11
56:25
|
(38) (41) |
1:33
57:58
|
(43)
(41)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) КМС Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
42 | Ддо18 (31) | 01:18:41 (19:40 min/km) | +57:18 |
3:52
3:52
|
(37) (37) |
2:51
6:43
|
(23) (29) |
4:28
11:11
|
(41) (38) |
12:25
23:36
|
(44) (42) |
2:41
26:17
|
(31) (42) |
14:38
40:55
|
(44) (44) |
3:25
44:20
|
(43) (44) |
1:52
46:12
|
(34) (43) |
5:37
51:49
|
(41) (43) |
4:32
56:21
|
(33) (42) |
16:38
1:12:59
|
(44) (43) |
4:37
1:17:36
|
(42) (42) |
1:05
1:18:41
|
(35)
(42)
|
Брюханова Анна (1999) Iю Красноярский край |
||
|
43 | Жвет () | 01:18:46 (19:42 min/km) | +57:23 |
7:30
7:30
|
(46) (46) |
5:37
13:07
|
(45) (46) |
3:40
16:47
|
(39) (43) |
6:55
23:42
|
(40) (43) |
4:30
28:12
|
(44) (43) |
16:32
44:44
|
(45) (45) |
4:03
48:47
|
(45) (45) |
2:18
51:05
|
(41) (44) |
6:11
57:16
|
(43) (44) |
12:30
1:09:46
|
(42) (43) |
2:54
1:12:40
|
(40) (42) |
5:06
1:17:46
|
(43) (43) |
1:00
1:18:46
|
(31)
(43)
|
Соломяный Артем (1996) Томск ТГУ |
||
|
44 | Ддо18 (32) | 01:28:54 (22:14 min/km) | +1:07:31 |
5:10
5:10
|
(42) (42) |
4:05
9:15
|
(42) (41) |
8:25
17:40
|
(45) (46) |
11:17
28:57
|
(43) (45) |
3:32
32:29
|
(42) (45) |
4:16
36:45
|
(36) (43) |
2:42
39:27
|
(35) (43) |
1:55
41:22
|
(36) (42) |
4:49
46:11
|
(37) (42) |
26:32
1:12:43
|
(44) (44) |
10:49
1:23:32
|
(43) (44) |
4:11
1:27:43
|
(38) (44) |
1:11
1:28:54
|
(38)
(44)
|
Иванова Вероника (1998) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
Жвет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Веселова Марина (1962) КМС Томск, лично |
|||
|
Жвет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пашкевич Маргарита (1996) Томск ТГУ |
|||
|
Жвет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабынцева Виктория (1996) Томск, ТУСУР |
|||
|
Жвет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карцева Ирина (1960) Кемеровская обл. |
|||
|
Жвет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гмитрон Анна (1966) Томск, лично |
|||
|
Ддо18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суходолова Карина (2000) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
Ддо18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зыбина Мария (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
|||
|
Ддо18 () | - | - |
2:56
2:56
|
(25) (25) |
2:45
5:41
|
(21) (22) |
1:29
7:10
|
(11) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Опарина Марина (1999) I Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
Ддо18 () | - | - |
3:38
3:38
|
(34) (34) |
3:00
6:38
|
(28) (28) |
2:14
8:52
|
(27) (27) |
5:01
13:53
|
(35) (28) |
3:10
17:03
|
(41) (33) |
3:56
20:59
|
(34) (32) |
2:04
23:03
|
(20) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихомирова Мария (1997) III Алтайский край |