Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 58) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 62) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М18 (1) | 00:17:48 (5:45 min/km) | - |
1:27
1:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:49
2:16
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
3:57
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
4:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
6:34
|
(5) (2) |
1:18
7:52
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
9:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
10:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
11:52
|
(5) (1) |
1:04
12:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
14:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
15:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
16:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
17:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
17:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:06
17:48
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шило Вадим (2006) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | ЖА (1) | 00:18:03 (5:49 min/km) | +15 |
1:32
1:32
|
(12) (12) |
0:46
2:18
|
(2) (6) |
2:01
4:19
|
(13) (7) |
0:55
5:14
|
(1) (4) |
1:34
6:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
8:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:08
9:08
|
(1) (3) |
1:43
10:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
11:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
12:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
14:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
15:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
16:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
17:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:15
17:53
|
(4) (2) |
0:10
18:03
|
(15)
(2)
|
Виноградова Галина (1979) МСМК Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | М18 (2) | 00:18:46 (6:03 min/km) | +58 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
1:55
|
(5) (1) |
1:46
3:41
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
4:45
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
6:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
7:30
|
(7) (1) |
1:25
8:55
|
(21) (1) |
2:01
10:56
|
(13) (3) |
1:06
12:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
13:11
|
(6) (3) |
1:33
14:44
|
(8) (3) |
1:12
15:56
|
(12) (3) |
0:52
16:48
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
18:21
|
(7) (3) |
0:16
18:37
|
(7) (3) |
0:09
18:46
|
(5)
(3)
|
Бекин Эмиль (2005) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
4 | М18 (3) | 00:18:55 (6:06 min/km) | +1:07 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
2:10
|
(8) (3) |
1:44
3:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
5:03
|
(6) (3) |
1:54
6:57
|
(23) (5) |
1:18
8:15
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
9:33
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
11:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
12:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:11
13:36
|
(10) (4) |
1:26
15:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:07
16:09
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
17:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:29
18:31
|
(5) (4) |
0:15
18:46
|
(4) (4) |
0:09
18:55
|
(5)
(4)
|
Резниченко Дмитрий (2005) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
5 | ЖА (2) | 00:19:08 (6:10 min/km) | +1:20 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
2:21
|
(15) (7) |
1:57
4:18
|
(11) (6) |
1:29
5:47
|
(28) (7) |
1:29
7:16
|
(2) (7) |
1:16
8:32
|
(2) (7) |
1:16
9:48
|
(3) (6) |
1:51
11:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
12:46
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
13:53
|
(3) (5) |
1:27
15:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
16:27
|
(3) (5) |
0:50
17:17
|
(2) (5) |
1:28
18:45
|
(3) (5) |
0:14
18:59
|
(1) (5) |
0:09
19:08
|
(5)
(5)
|
Гетт Елена (1988) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
6 | М18 (4) | 00:19:49 (6:24 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:11
1:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
2:15
|
(24) (4) |
1:55
4:10
|
(8) (4) |
1:12
5:22
|
(11) (5) |
1:29
6:51
|
(2) (4) |
1:27
8:18
|
(15) (5) |
1:23
9:41
|
(15) (5) |
2:00
11:41
|
(10) (7) |
1:20
13:01
|
(22) (7) |
1:09
14:10
|
(6) (7) |
1:33
15:43
|
(8) (6) |
1:09
16:52
|
(6) (6) |
0:59
17:51
|
(14) (6) |
1:35
19:26
|
(8) (6) |
0:15
19:41
|
(4) (6) |
0:08
19:49
|
(2)
(6)
|
Петухов Валерий (2006) I Иркутская область |
||
|
7 | М55 (1) | 00:20:25 (6:35 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:29
1:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
2:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:52
4:15
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
5:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
6:59
|
(5) (6) |
1:28
8:27
|
(19) (6) |
1:21
9:48
|
(11) (6) |
1:51
11:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:14
12:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
14:06
|
(15) (6) |
1:41
15:47
|
(17) (7) |
1:22
17:09
|
(25) (7) |
1:08
18:17
|
(30) (7) |
1:41
19:58
|
(16) (7) |
0:17
20:15
|
(14) (7) |
0:10
20:25
|
(15)
(7)
|
Мельников Олег (1966) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
8 | М18 (5) | 00:20:44 (6:41 min/km) | +2:56 |
1:30
1:30
|
(10) (10) |
0:55
2:25
|
(11) (9) |
2:03
4:28
|
(15) (8) |
1:33
6:01
|
(31) (11) |
1:35
7:36
|
(5) (8) |
1:29
9:05
|
(20) (9) |
1:22
10:27
|
(14) (9) |
2:01
12:28
|
(13) (10) |
1:20
13:48
|
(22) (10) |
1:16
15:04
|
(19) (10) |
1:33
16:37
|
(8) (10) |
1:18
17:55
|
(18) (10) |
0:56
18:51
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
20:19
|
(3) (8) |
0:16
20:35
|
(7) (8) |
0:09
20:44
|
(5)
(8)
|
Мандрик Илья (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
9 | ЖА (3) | 00:20:52 (6:44 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:37
1:37
|
(14) (14) |
1:01
2:38
|
(19) (11) |
1:59
4:37
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
5:53
|
(15) (8) |
1:54
7:47
|
(23) (11) |
1:22
9:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
10:30
|
(11) (10) |
1:54
12:24
|
(7) (9) |
1:15
13:39
|
(9) (9) |
1:11
14:50
|
(10) (9) |
1:36
16:26
|
(14) (9) |
1:17
17:43
|
(17) (9) |
0:58
18:41
|
(13) (8) |
1:42
20:23
|
(20) (9) |
0:18
20:41
|
(19) (9) |
0:11
20:52
|
(27)
(9)
|
Ширнина Татьяна (1977) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | ЖА (4) | 00:20:57 (6:45 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:21
2:21
|
(56) (56) |
0:56
3:17
|
(13) (34) |
1:56
5:13
|
(10) (22) |
1:17
6:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:43
8:13
|
(13) (16) |
1:21
9:34
|
(8) (13) |
1:23
10:57
|
(15) (12) |
1:53
12:50
|
(6) (12) |
1:18
14:08
|
(16) (12) |
1:08
15:16
|
(5) (11) |
1:33
16:49
|
(8) (11) |
1:10
17:59
|
(8) (11) |
0:57
18:56
|
(11) (10) |
1:35
20:31
|
(8) (10) |
0:17
20:48
|
(14) (10) |
0:09
20:57
|
(5)
(10)
|
Ефимова Каролина (2003) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
11 | М18 (6) | 00:21:05 (6:48 min/km) | +3:17 |
2:38
2:38
|
(61) (61) |
0:44
3:22
|
(1) (40) |
1:45
5:07
|
(3) (18) |
1:07
6:14
|
(4) (14) |
1:42
7:56
|
(11) (12) |
1:21
9:17
|
(8) (11) |
1:17
10:34
|
(4) (11) |
2:09
12:43
|
(22) (11) |
1:15
13:58
|
(9) (11) |
1:24
15:22
|
(33) (12) |
1:32
16:54
|
(6) (12) |
1:11
18:05
|
(9) (12) |
1:01
19:06
|
(18) (11) |
1:35
20:41
|
(8) (11) |
0:16
20:57
|
(7) (11) |
0:08
21:05
|
(2)
(11)
|
Мясников Ярослав (2006) I Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | ЖА (5) | 00:21:15 (6:51 min/km) | +3:27 |
2:12
2:12
|
(49) (49) |
0:46
2:58
|
(2) (25) |
2:12
5:10
|
(20) (20) |
1:24
6:34
|
(21) (18) |
1:38
8:12
|
(8) (15) |
1:23
9:35
|
(11) (14) |
1:24
10:59
|
(18) (14) |
1:59
12:58
|
(8) (13) |
1:19
14:17
|
(19) (13) |
1:16
15:33
|
(19) (13) |
1:35
17:08
|
(12) (13) |
1:14
18:22
|
(14) (13) |
0:59
19:21
|
(14) (12) |
1:29
20:50
|
(5) (12) |
0:17
21:07
|
(14) (12) |
0:08
21:15
|
(2)
(12)
|
Иванова Дарья (1995) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
13 | ЖА (6) | 00:21:29 (6:56 min/km) | +3:41 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
0:54
2:40
|
(8) (12) |
2:15
4:55
|
(24) (16) |
1:13
6:08
|
(12) (13) |
1:57
8:05
|
(28) (13) |
1:35
9:40
|
(30) (16) |
1:26
11:06
|
(23) (16) |
2:04
13:10
|
(17) (14) |
1:16
14:26
|
(11) (14) |
1:12
15:38
|
(13) (14) |
1:45
17:23
|
(25) (14) |
1:07
18:30
|
(3) (14) |
0:51
19:21
|
(3) (12) |
1:39
21:00
|
(14) (13) |
0:20
21:20
|
(40) (13) |
0:09
21:29
|
(5)
(13)
|
Цыганенко София (2000) КМС Омская область |
||
|
14 | ЖА (7) | 00:21:58 (7:05 min/km) | +4:10 |
3:17
3:17
|
(69) (69) |
0:53
4:10
|
(7) (56) |
2:06
6:16
|
(17) (42) |
1:07
7:23
|
(4) (35) |
1:40
9:03
|
(10) (28) |
1:24
10:27
|
(12) (22) |
1:19
11:46
|
(7) (22) |
2:01
13:47
|
(13) (17) |
1:18
15:05
|
(16) (17) |
1:10
16:15
|
(9) (17) |
1:30
17:45
|
(5) (15) |
1:13
18:58
|
(13) (15) |
0:54
19:52
|
(8) (14) |
1:37
21:29
|
(12) (14) |
0:19
21:48
|
(27) (14) |
0:10
21:58
|
(15)
(14)
|
Бабоякова Елизавета (1996) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | ЖА (8) | 00:22:23 (7:13 min/km) | +4:35 |
1:55
1:55
|
(33) (33) |
0:58
2:53
|
(16) (22) |
2:30
5:23
|
(32) (24) |
1:20
6:43
|
(17) (20) |
1:50
8:33
|
(17) (17) |
1:40
10:13
|
(37) (17) |
1:21
11:34
|
(11) (17) |
2:00
13:34
|
(10) (16) |
1:17
14:51
|
(14) (16) |
1:13
16:04
|
(15) (15) |
1:45
17:49
|
(25) (16) |
1:19
19:08
|
(19) (16) |
0:57
20:05
|
(11) (15) |
1:49
21:54
|
(30) (15) |
0:19
22:13
|
(27) (15) |
0:10
22:23
|
(15)
(15)
|
Рыболова Светлана (1989) МС Кемеровская область |
||
|
16 | ЖА (9) | 00:22:34 (7:17 min/km) | +4:46 |
1:54
1:54
|
(31) (31) |
1:01
2:55
|
(19) (24) |
2:36
5:31
|
(39) (28) |
1:28
6:59
|
(25) (23) |
1:58
8:57
|
(30) (22) |
1:33
10:30
|
(25) (25) |
1:25
11:55
|
(21) (24) |
2:08
14:03
|
(21) (20) |
1:21
15:24
|
(25) (20) |
1:13
16:37
|
(15) (19) |
1:44
18:21
|
(21) (20) |
1:11
19:32
|
(9) (19) |
0:53
20:25
|
(6) (16) |
1:38
22:03
|
(13) (16) |
0:21
22:24
|
(53) (16) |
0:10
22:34
|
(15)
(16)
|
Волкова Александра (1993) КМС Томская область |
||
|
17 | ЖА (10) | 00:22:43 (7:20 min/km) | +4:55 |
1:49
1:49
|
(23) (23) |
1:03
2:52
|
(23) (20) |
2:19
5:11
|
(28) (21) |
1:41
6:52
|
(40) (21) |
1:48
8:40
|
(16) (18) |
1:33
10:13
|
(25) (17) |
1:31
11:44
|
(31) (21) |
2:07
13:51
|
(18) (19) |
1:23
15:14
|
(26) (19) |
1:24
16:38
|
(33) (20) |
1:39
18:17
|
(15) (19) |
1:15
19:32
|
(15) (19) |
0:59
20:31
|
(14) (17) |
1:43
22:14
|
(22) (17) |
0:19
22:33
|
(27) (17) |
0:10
22:43
|
(15)
(17)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
18 | ЖА (11) | 00:22:48 (7:21 min/km) | +5:00 |
1:54
1:54
|
(31) (31) |
0:56
2:50
|
(13) (19) |
2:03
4:53
|
(15) (14) |
1:10
6:03
|
(8) (12) |
1:42
7:45
|
(11) (10) |
1:19
9:04
|
(6) (8) |
1:19
10:23
|
(7) (8) |
2:00
12:23
|
(10) (8) |
1:14
13:37
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
14:46
|
(6) (8) |
1:35
16:21
|
(12) (8) |
1:09
17:30
|
(6) (8) |
3:04
20:34
|
(73) (19) |
1:41
22:15
|
(16) (18) |
0:23
22:38
|
(61) (18) |
0:10
22:48
|
(15)
(18)
|
Басова Ирина (1994) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
19 | ЖА (12) | 00:22:54 (7:23 min/km) | +5:06 |
1:53
1:53
|
(29) (29) |
1:27
3:20
|
(46) (36) |
2:16
5:36
|
(25) (31) |
1:40
7:16
|
(39) (32) |
1:39
8:55
|
(9) (21) |
1:25
10:20
|
(13) (21) |
1:19
11:39
|
(7) (19) |
2:10
13:49
|
(24) (18) |
1:19
15:08
|
(19) (18) |
1:12
16:20
|
(13) (18) |
1:42
18:02
|
(19) (18) |
1:24
19:26
|
(28) (18) |
1:06
20:32
|
(28) (18) |
1:50
22:22
|
(31) (19) |
0:20
22:42
|
(40) (19) |
0:12
22:54
|
(36)
(19)
|
Бирюкова Нина (2004) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
20 | ЖА (13) | 00:23:03 (7:26 min/km) | +5:15 |
1:30
1:30
|
(10) (10) |
1:17
2:47
|
(40) (17) |
1:48
4:35
|
(5) (9) |
1:48
6:23
|
(47) (15) |
2:38
9:01
|
(62) (26) |
1:18
10:19
|
(3) (20) |
1:18
11:37
|
(5) (18) |
2:46
14:23
|
(60) (25) |
1:17
15:40
|
(14) (25) |
1:11
16:51
|
(10) (21) |
1:41
18:32
|
(17) (22) |
1:20
19:52
|
(21) (22) |
1:09
21:01
|
(36) (21) |
1:36
22:37
|
(11) (21) |
0:16
22:53
|
(7) (20) |
0:10
23:03
|
(15)
(20)
|
Сюзева Анастасия (1992) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | М55 (2) | 00:23:09 (7:28 min/km) | +5:21 |
0:54
0:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
2:02
|
(28) (2) |
2:39
4:41
|
(42) (12) |
1:14
5:55
|
(13) (9) |
1:45
7:40
|
(14) (9) |
1:47
9:27
|
(50) (12) |
1:31
10:58
|
(31) (13) |
2:19
13:17
|
(30) (15) |
1:30
14:47
|
(37) (15) |
1:23
16:10
|
(30) (16) |
1:48
17:58
|
(30) (17) |
1:27
19:25
|
(35) (17) |
1:11
20:36
|
(44) (20) |
1:56
22:32
|
(41) (20) |
0:24
22:56
|
(65) (21) |
0:13
23:09
|
(49)
(21)
|
Лущаев Александр (1968) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
22 | М55 (3) | 00:23:20 (7:32 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:49
1:49
|
(23) (23) |
1:31
3:20
|
(49) (36) |
2:22
5:42
|
(29) (36) |
1:25
7:07
|
(22) (28) |
1:53
9:00
|
(22) (25) |
1:38
10:38
|
(35) (27) |
1:26
12:04
|
(23) (26) |
2:03
14:07
|
(16) (21) |
1:25
15:32
|
(29) (22) |
1:20
16:52
|
(24) (22) |
1:39
18:31
|
(15) (21) |
1:20
19:51
|
(21) (21) |
1:11
21:02
|
(44) (22) |
1:46
22:48
|
(26) (22) |
0:19
23:07
|
(27) (22) |
0:13
23:20
|
(49)
(22)
|
Блок Яков (1959) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
23 | М18 (7) | 00:23:28 (7:34 min/km) | +5:40 |
1:32
1:32
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
2:40
|
(28) (12) |
2:14
4:54
|
(22) (15) |
1:38
6:32
|
(36) (17) |
2:15
8:47
|
(45) (19) |
1:30
10:17
|
(21) (19) |
1:23
11:40
|
(15) (20) |
2:31
14:11
|
(44) (22) |
1:18
15:29
|
(16) (21) |
1:24
16:53
|
(33) (23) |
1:51
18:44
|
(34) (24) |
1:32
20:16
|
(46) (24) |
1:08
21:24
|
(30) (24) |
1:41
23:05
|
(16) (23) |
0:14
23:19
|
(1) (23) |
0:09
23:28
|
(5)
(23)
|
Огинский Иван (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
24 | М18 (8) | 00:23:33 (7:36 min/km) | +5:45 |
3:00
3:00
|
(64) (64) |
1:04
4:04
|
(24) (55) |
1:55
5:59
|
(8) (39) |
1:21
7:20
|
(20) (34) |
1:51
9:11
|
(19) (31) |
1:27
10:38
|
(15) (27) |
1:29
12:07
|
(29) (28) |
2:07
14:14
|
(18) (24) |
1:25
15:39
|
(29) (24) |
1:20
16:59
|
(24) (25) |
1:45
18:44
|
(25) (24) |
1:27
20:11
|
(35) (23) |
1:09
21:20
|
(36) (23) |
1:47
23:07
|
(29) (24) |
0:16
23:23
|
(7) (24) |
0:10
23:33
|
(15)
(24)
|
Майданович Максим (2006) I Красноярский край |
||
|
25 | ЖА (14) | 00:23:46 (7:40 min/km) | +5:58 |
2:27
2:27
|
(60) (60) |
0:46
3:13
|
(2) (31) |
2:02
5:15
|
(14) (23) |
1:51
7:06
|
(51) (26) |
1:51
8:57
|
(19) (22) |
1:30
10:27
|
(21) (22) |
1:24
11:51
|
(18) (23) |
3:09
15:00
|
(68) (32) |
1:19
16:19
|
(19) (29) |
1:21
17:40
|
(29) (28) |
1:45
19:25
|
(25) (27) |
1:16
20:41
|
(16) (27) |
0:55
21:36
|
(9) (25) |
1:44
23:20
|
(25) (25) |
0:16
23:36
|
(7) (25) |
0:10
23:46
|
(15)
(25)
|
Братцева Анна (2004) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
26 | ЖА (15) | 00:23:49 (7:41 min/km) | +6:01 |
2:06
2:06
|
(43) (43) |
1:10
3:16
|
(33) (33) |
2:14
5:30
|
(22) (27) |
1:42
7:12
|
(43) (30) |
1:57
9:09
|
(28) (30) |
1:27
10:36
|
(15) (26) |
1:28
12:04
|
(27) (26) |
2:07
14:11
|
(18) (22) |
1:23
15:34
|
(26) (23) |
1:19
16:53
|
(22) (23) |
1:44
18:37
|
(21) (23) |
1:43
20:20
|
(57) (25) |
1:19
21:39
|
(56) (26) |
1:41
23:20
|
(16) (25) |
0:18
23:38
|
(19) (26) |
0:11
23:49
|
(27)
(26)
|
Котельникова Светлана (1988) I Республика Хакасия |
||
|
27 | ЖА (16) | 00:24:02 (7:45 min/km) | +6:14 |
2:02
2:02
|
(40) (40) |
1:00
3:02
|
(18) (29) |
2:30
5:32
|
(32) (29) |
1:28
7:00
|
(25) (24) |
1:50
8:50
|
(17) (20) |
1:56
10:46
|
(62) (31) |
1:40
12:26
|
(45) (31) |
2:15
14:41
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
16:01
|
(22) (27) |
1:23
17:24
|
(30) (27) |
1:50
19:14
|
(32) (26) |
1:26
20:40
|
(32) (26) |
1:02
21:42
|
(20) (27) |
1:52
23:34
|
(37) (27) |
0:18
23:52
|
(19) (27) |
0:10
24:02
|
(15)
(27)
|
Лопаткина Елена (1982) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
28 | М55 (4) | 00:24:28 (7:54 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:57
1:57
|
(36) (36) |
1:06
3:03
|
(27) (30) |
2:33
5:36
|
(36) (31) |
1:38
7:14
|
(36) (31) |
1:59
9:13
|
(31) (32) |
1:33
10:46
|
(25) (31) |
1:42
12:28
|
(48) (32) |
2:26
14:54
|
(36) (29) |
1:26
16:20
|
(33) (30) |
1:29
17:49
|
(43) (30) |
1:48
19:37
|
(30) (29) |
1:24
21:01
|
(28) (29) |
1:05
22:06
|
(26) (29) |
1:51
23:57
|
(34) (28) |
0:18
24:15
|
(19) (28) |
0:13
24:28
|
(49)
(28)
|
Хохлов Андрей (1965) КМС Омская область |
||
|
29 | ЖА (17) | 00:24:30 (7:54 min/km) | +6:42 |
1:43
1:43
|
(17) (17) |
1:01
2:44
|
(19) (16) |
2:23
5:07
|
(30) (18) |
1:33
6:40
|
(31) (19) |
2:21
9:01
|
(53) (26) |
1:27
10:28
|
(15) (24) |
1:32
12:00
|
(33) (25) |
2:24
14:24
|
(34) (26) |
1:33
15:57
|
(41) (26) |
1:23
17:20
|
(30) (26) |
2:15
19:35
|
(60) (28) |
1:22
20:57
|
(25) (28) |
1:04
22:01
|
(23) (28) |
1:58
23:59
|
(45) (29) |
0:20
24:19
|
(40) (29) |
0:11
24:30
|
(27)
(29)
|
Платонова Наталья (1986) КМС Омская область |
||
|
30 | ЖА (18) | 00:24:36 (7:56 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:50
1:50
|
(26) (26) |
1:08
2:58
|
(28) (25) |
2:39
5:37
|
(42) (33) |
1:46
7:23
|
(46) (35) |
2:16
9:39
|
(48) (36) |
1:30
11:09
|
(21) (34) |
1:30
12:39
|
(30) (34) |
2:41
15:20
|
(58) (35) |
1:23
16:43
|
(26) (34) |
1:20
18:03
|
(24) (34) |
1:50
19:53
|
(32) (32) |
1:27
21:20
|
(35) (32) |
1:08
22:28
|
(30) (32) |
1:43
24:11
|
(22) (31) |
0:16
24:27
|
(7) (31) |
0:09
24:36
|
(5)
(30)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
= | ЖА (18) | 00:24:36 (7:56 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:43
1:43
|
(17) (17) |
1:10
2:53
|
(33) (22) |
2:48
5:41
|
(49) (35) |
1:11
6:52
|
(10) (21) |
2:13
9:05
|
(43) (29) |
1:37
10:42
|
(33) (29) |
1:36
12:18
|
(41) (29) |
2:21
14:39
|
(31) (27) |
1:36
16:15
|
(44) (28) |
1:29
17:44
|
(43) (29) |
1:57
19:41
|
(37) (30) |
1:26
21:07
|
(32) (31) |
1:08
22:15
|
(30) (30) |
1:50
24:05
|
(31) (30) |
0:19
24:24
|
(27) (30) |
0:12
24:36
|
(36)
(30)
|
Иванова Алена (2004) КМС Томская область |
||
|
32 | ЖА (20) | 00:24:56 (8:03 min/km) | +7:08 |
2:15
2:15
|
(52) (52) |
1:02
3:17
|
(22) (34) |
2:32
5:49
|
(34) (38) |
1:56
7:45
|
(55) (37) |
1:55
9:40
|
(26) (37) |
1:36
11:16
|
(32) (35) |
1:28
12:44
|
(27) (35) |
2:27
15:11
|
(38) (34) |
1:42
16:53
|
(58) (36) |
1:20
18:13
|
(24) (35) |
1:44
19:57
|
(21) (33) |
1:33
21:30
|
(49) (35) |
1:09
22:39
|
(36) (35) |
1:46
24:25
|
(26) (32) |
0:19
24:44
|
(27) (32) |
0:12
24:56
|
(36)
(32)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
33 | М55 (5) | 00:24:58 (8:03 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
1:11
2:58
|
(36) (25) |
2:37
5:35
|
(40) (30) |
1:32
7:07
|
(30) (28) |
2:11
9:18
|
(40) (33) |
1:58
11:16
|
(64) (35) |
1:32
12:48
|
(33) (36) |
2:09
14:57
|
(22) (31) |
1:38
16:35
|
(47) (33) |
1:26
18:01
|
(39) (32) |
1:43
19:44
|
(20) (31) |
1:20
21:04
|
(21) (30) |
1:16
22:20
|
(51) (31) |
2:07
24:27
|
(59) (33) |
0:19
24:46
|
(27) (33) |
0:12
24:58
|
(36)
(33)
|
Гилманов Рафаэль (1965) I Омская область |
||
|
34 | М55 (6) | 00:25:09 (8:07 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:38
1:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:10
2:48
|
(33) (18) |
2:35
5:23
|
(37) (24) |
2:39
8:02
|
(66) (44) |
1:52
9:54
|
(21) (38) |
1:38
11:32
|
(35) (38) |
1:34
13:06
|
(36) (38) |
2:18
15:24
|
(29) (36) |
1:25
16:49
|
(29) (35) |
1:26
18:15
|
(39) (36) |
1:47
20:02
|
(29) (35) |
1:26
21:28
|
(32) (33) |
1:09
22:37
|
(36) (33) |
1:59
24:36
|
(49) (34) |
0:20
24:56
|
(40) (34) |
0:13
25:09
|
(49)
(34)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
35 | ЖА (21) | 00:25:12 (8:08 min/km) | +7:24 |
2:11
2:11
|
(48) (48) |
1:20
3:31
|
(41) (42) |
2:12
5:43
|
(20) (37) |
1:34
7:17
|
(33) (33) |
2:03
9:20
|
(35) (34) |
1:33
10:53
|
(25) (33) |
1:35
12:28
|
(39) (32) |
2:39
15:07
|
(56) (33) |
1:26
16:33
|
(33) (32) |
1:24
17:57
|
(33) (31) |
2:05
20:02
|
(49) (35) |
1:27
21:29
|
(35) (34) |
1:09
22:38
|
(36) (34) |
2:02
24:40
|
(53) (35) |
0:19
24:59
|
(27) (35) |
0:13
25:12
|
(49)
(35)
|
Долганова Галина (1986) МС Томская область |
||
|
36 | М55 (7) | 00:25:15 (8:09 min/km) | +7:27 |
1:49
1:49
|
(23) (23) |
1:09
2:58
|
(32) (25) |
2:28
5:26
|
(31) (26) |
1:38
7:04
|
(36) (25) |
1:54
8:58
|
(23) (24) |
1:45
10:43
|
(46) (30) |
1:42
12:25
|
(48) (30) |
2:29
14:54
|
(41) (29) |
1:32
16:26
|
(40) (31) |
1:35
18:01
|
(54) (32) |
1:58
19:59
|
(40) (34) |
1:31
21:30
|
(43) (35) |
1:12
22:42
|
(47) (36) |
2:01
24:43
|
(51) (36) |
0:20
25:03
|
(40) (36) |
0:12
25:15
|
(36)
(36)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
37 | ЖА (22) | 00:25:16 (8:09 min/km) | +7:28 |
1:50
1:50
|
(26) (26) |
1:43
3:33
|
(54) (43) |
2:57
6:30
|
(57) (47) |
1:28
7:58
|
(25) (42) |
2:17
10:15
|
(50) (42) |
1:37
11:52
|
(33) (40) |
1:35
13:27
|
(39) (40) |
2:13
15:40
|
(25) (38) |
1:25
17:05
|
(29) (37) |
1:27
18:32
|
(42) (37) |
1:56
20:28
|
(36) (37) |
1:27
21:55
|
(35) (37) |
1:05
23:00
|
(26) (37) |
1:46
24:46
|
(26) (37) |
0:19
25:05
|
(27) (37) |
0:11
25:16
|
(27)
(37)
|
Чугальская Дарья (1985) КМС Омская область |
||
|
38 | ЖА (23) | 00:25:38 (8:16 min/km) | +7:50 |
1:41
1:41
|
(16) (16) |
0:55
2:36
|
(11) (10) |
2:09
4:45
|
(19) (13) |
1:10
5:55
|
(8) (9) |
2:12
8:07
|
(41) (14) |
1:30
9:37
|
(21) (15) |
1:26
11:03
|
(23) (15) |
5:09
16:12
|
(73) (42) |
1:16
17:28
|
(11) (40) |
1:34
19:02
|
(52) (41) |
1:51
20:53
|
(34) (39) |
1:19
22:12
|
(19) (38) |
0:59
23:11
|
(14) (38) |
1:56
25:07
|
(41) (38) |
0:20
25:27
|
(40) (38) |
0:11
25:38
|
(27)
(38)
|
Игнатова Татьяна (1970) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
39 | ЖА (24) | 00:25:39 (8:16 min/km) | +7:51 |
2:00
2:00
|
(37) (37) |
1:44
3:44
|
(56) (48) |
2:50
6:34
|
(53) (48) |
1:20
7:54
|
(17) (40) |
2:22
10:16
|
(54) (44) |
1:40
11:56
|
(37) (42) |
1:34
13:30
|
(36) (41) |
2:28
15:58
|
(39) (40) |
1:29
17:27
|
(35) (39) |
1:26
18:53
|
(39) (38) |
1:57
20:50
|
(37) (38) |
1:28
22:18
|
(41) (39) |
1:03
23:21
|
(21) (39) |
1:50
25:11
|
(31) (39) |
0:19
25:30
|
(27) (39) |
0:09
25:39
|
(5)
(39)
|
Стахнева Наталья (1991) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
40 | ЖА (25) | 00:25:46 (8:19 min/km) | +7:58 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
2:02
3:49
|
(66) (49) |
2:18
6:07
|
(27) (41) |
3:25
9:32
|
(69) (57) |
1:45
11:17
|
(14) (52) |
2:47
14:04
|
(73) (56) |
1:24
15:28
|
(18) (53) |
1:59
17:27
|
(8) (52) |
1:14
18:41
|
(6) (51) |
1:13
19:54
|
(15) (47) |
1:32
21:26
|
(6) (43) |
1:11
22:37
|
(9) (42) |
1:01
23:38
|
(18) (41) |
1:39
25:17
|
(14) (40) |
0:17
25:34
|
(14) (40) |
0:12
25:46
|
(36)
(40)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
41 | М55 (8) | 00:26:04 (8:25 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:01
2:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:20
3:21
|
(41) (38) |
2:45
6:06
|
(46) (40) |
1:41
7:47
|
(40) (38) |
2:07
9:54
|
(38) (38) |
1:42
11:36
|
(41) (39) |
1:40
13:16
|
(45) (39) |
2:36
15:52
|
(54) (39) |
1:38
17:30
|
(47) (41) |
1:32
19:02
|
(50) (41) |
1:57
20:59
|
(37) (41) |
1:33
22:32
|
(49) (41) |
1:04
23:36
|
(23) (40) |
1:58
25:34
|
(45) (41) |
0:19
25:53
|
(27) (41) |
0:11
26:04
|
(27)
(41)
|
Паутов Сергей (1962) I Омская область |
||
|
42 | ЖА (26) | 00:26:33 (8:34 min/km) | +8:45 |
2:10
2:10
|
(45) (45) |
1:25
3:35
|
(44) (45) |
2:50
6:25
|
(53) (46) |
1:44
8:09
|
(44) (45) |
2:06
10:15
|
(37) (42) |
1:42
11:57
|
(41) (43) |
1:42
13:39
|
(48) (42) |
2:22
16:01
|
(32) (41) |
1:29
17:30
|
(35) (41) |
1:31
19:01
|
(46) (40) |
1:58
20:59
|
(40) (41) |
1:32
22:31
|
(46) (40) |
1:29
24:00
|
(65) (42) |
2:01
26:01
|
(51) (42) |
0:20
26:21
|
(40) (42) |
0:12
26:33
|
(36)
(42)
|
Щеглова Наталья (1981) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
43 | Ж35 (1) | 00:26:34 (8:34 min/km) | +8:46 |
2:14
2:14
|
(51) (51) |
1:29
3:43
|
(48) (46) |
3:09
6:52
|
(65) (53) |
1:56
8:48
|
(55) (50) |
2:15
11:03
|
(45) (50) |
1:35
12:38
|
(30) (48) |
1:37
14:15
|
(44) (47) |
2:14
16:29
|
(27) (45) |
1:39
18:08
|
(52) (45) |
1:18
19:26
|
(21) (43) |
2:09
21:35
|
(55) (44) |
1:31
23:06
|
(43) (44) |
1:04
24:10
|
(23) (44) |
1:56
26:06
|
(41) (43) |
0:17
26:23
|
(14) (43) |
0:11
26:34
|
(27)
(43)
|
Абдуллина Софья (1980) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
44 | ЖА (27) | 00:26:44 (8:37 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:44
1:44
|
(19) (19) |
1:08
2:52
|
(28) (20) |
2:48
5:40
|
(49) (34) |
1:26
7:06
|
(23) (26) |
2:27
9:33
|
(58) (35) |
1:47
11:20
|
(50) (37) |
1:42
13:02
|
(48) (37) |
2:32
15:34
|
(46) (37) |
1:44
17:18
|
(63) (38) |
1:35
18:53
|
(54) (38) |
2:05
20:58
|
(49) (40) |
1:46
22:44
|
(60) (43) |
1:18
24:02
|
(53) (43) |
2:09
26:11
|
(61) (44) |
0:23
26:34
|
(61) (44) |
0:10
26:44
|
(15)
(44)
|
Кривец Софья (2004) КМС Омская область |
||
|
45 | М55 (9) | 00:26:59 (8:42 min/km) | +9:11 |
2:13
2:13
|
(50) (50) |
2:12
4:25
|
(68) (59) |
2:49
7:14
|
(52) (57) |
1:48
9:02
|
(47) (52) |
1:55
10:57
|
(26) (49) |
1:44
12:41
|
(44) (50) |
1:40
14:21
|
(45) (48) |
2:28
16:49
|
(39) (48) |
1:31
18:20
|
(38) (47) |
1:31
19:51
|
(46) (45) |
1:59
21:50
|
(43) (47) |
1:34
23:24
|
(51) (47) |
1:07
24:31
|
(29) (46) |
1:56
26:27
|
(41) (45) |
0:18
26:45
|
(19) (45) |
0:14
26:59
|
(60)
(45)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) МС Омская область |
||
|
46 | М55 (10) | 00:27:10 (8:46 min/km) | +9:22 |
3:56
3:56
|
(70) (70) |
1:04
5:00
|
(24) (65) |
2:40
7:40
|
(44) (61) |
1:20
9:00
|
(17) (51) |
2:20
11:20
|
(52) (53) |
1:34
12:54
|
(29) (51) |
1:33
14:27
|
(35) (51) |
2:23
16:50
|
(33) (49) |
1:42
18:32
|
(58) (50) |
1:25
19:57
|
(37) (49) |
1:44
21:41
|
(21) (45) |
1:25
23:06
|
(31) (44) |
1:18
24:24
|
(53) (45) |
2:11
26:35
|
(62) (46) |
0:21
26:56
|
(53) (46) |
0:14
27:10
|
(60)
(46)
|
Черняев Александр (1953) КМС Омская область |
||
|
47 | ЖА (28) | 00:27:35 (8:54 min/km) | +9:47 |
1:51
1:51
|
(28) (28) |
1:52
3:43
|
(63) (46) |
2:37
6:20
|
(40) (43) |
1:41
8:01
|
(40) (43) |
2:41
10:42
|
(63) (46) |
1:55
12:37
|
(61) (47) |
1:46
14:23
|
(59) (50) |
2:30
16:53
|
(43) (51) |
1:31
18:24
|
(38) (48) |
1:32
19:56
|
(50) (48) |
2:14
22:10
|
(59) (49) |
1:34
23:44
|
(51) (48) |
1:20
25:04
|
(58) (47) |
1:58
27:02
|
(45) (47) |
0:20
27:22
|
(40) (47) |
0:13
27:35
|
(49)
(47)
|
Григорова Виктория (1983) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
48 | Ж35 (2) | 00:27:46 (8:57 min/km) | +9:58 |
2:02
2:02
|
(40) (40) |
1:13
3:15
|
(38) (32) |
3:05
6:20
|
(62) (43) |
1:36
7:56
|
(34) (41) |
2:12
10:08
|
(41) (41) |
1:52
12:00
|
(57) (44) |
1:45
13:45
|
(58) (44) |
2:42
16:27
|
(59) (44) |
1:38
18:05
|
(47) (44) |
1:35
19:40
|
(54) (44) |
2:08
21:48
|
(51) (46) |
1:30
23:18
|
(42) (46) |
2:04
25:22
|
(71) (50) |
1:52
27:14
|
(37) (48) |
0:20
27:34
|
(40) (48) |
0:12
27:46
|
(36)
(48)
|
Жокина Наталья (1985) КМС Омская область |
||
|
49 | ЖА (29) | 00:27:54 (9:00 min/km) | +10:06 |
3:13
3:13
|
(68) (68) |
2:16
5:29
|
(69) (67) |
2:08
7:37
|
(18) (60) |
3:18
10:55
|
(68) (63) |
2:01
12:56
|
(33) (60) |
1:25
14:21
|
(13) (58) |
1:20
15:41
|
(10) (55) |
2:13
17:54
|
(25) (54) |
1:16
19:10
|
(11) (54) |
1:07
20:17
|
(3) (52) |
2:56
23:13
|
(70) (53) |
1:27
24:40
|
(35) (53) |
1:03
25:43
|
(21) (52) |
1:42
27:25
|
(20) (50) |
0:18
27:43
|
(19) (49) |
0:11
27:54
|
(27)
(49)
|
Ефимова Катерина (2003) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
50 | Ж35 (3) | 00:27:59 (9:02 min/km) | +10:11 |
2:00
2:00
|
(37) (37) |
1:34
3:34
|
(51) (44) |
3:00
6:34
|
(58) (48) |
1:52
8:26
|
(52) (47) |
2:22
10:48
|
(54) (48) |
1:52
12:40
|
(57) (49) |
1:42
14:22
|
(48) (49) |
2:29
16:51
|
(41) (50) |
1:57
18:48
|
(68) (52) |
1:31
20:19
|
(46) (53) |
1:58
22:17
|
(40) (51) |
1:40
23:57
|
(56) (51) |
1:30
25:27
|
(66) (51) |
1:59
27:26
|
(49) (51) |
0:21
27:47
|
(53) (51) |
0:12
27:59
|
(36)
(50)
|
Савиновская Марина (1979) III Томская область |
||
|
= | М55 (11) | 00:27:59 (9:02 min/km) | +10:11 |
1:53
1:53
|
(29) (29) |
2:05
3:58
|
(67) (52) |
2:46
6:44
|
(47) (50) |
1:27
8:11
|
(24) (46) |
2:24
10:35
|
(56) (45) |
1:43
12:18
|
(43) (45) |
1:43
14:01
|
(53) (45) |
2:34
16:35
|
(49) (46) |
1:40
18:15
|
(55) (46) |
1:37
19:52
|
(59) (46) |
2:08
22:00
|
(51) (48) |
1:49
23:49
|
(63) (49) |
1:17
25:06
|
(52) (48) |
2:16
27:22
|
(64) (49) |
0:24
27:46
|
(65) (50) |
0:13
27:59
|
(49)
(50)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
52 | М55 (12) | 00:28:21 (9:09 min/km) | +10:33 |
2:17
2:17
|
(55) (55) |
1:56
4:13
|
(65) (57) |
2:43
6:56
|
(45) (54) |
1:37
8:33
|
(35) (48) |
2:09
10:42
|
(39) (46) |
1:44
12:26
|
(44) (46) |
1:44
14:10
|
(55) (46) |
2:35
16:45
|
(52) (47) |
1:42
18:27
|
(58) (49) |
1:37
20:04
|
(59) (50) |
2:11
22:15
|
(56) (50) |
1:34
23:49
|
(51) (49) |
1:24
25:13
|
(60) (49) |
2:24
27:37
|
(66) (52) |
0:28
28:05
|
(72) (52) |
0:16
28:21
|
(70)
(52)
|
Усольцев Алексей (1959) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
53 | ЖА (30) | 00:28:37 (9:14 min/km) | +10:49 |
5:00
5:00
|
(72) (72) |
0:58
5:58
|
(16) (69) |
2:35
8:33
|
(37) (66) |
1:53
10:26
|
(53) (61) |
2:00
12:26
|
(32) (58) |
1:46
14:12
|
(49) (57) |
1:49
16:01
|
(62) (58) |
2:33
18:34
|
(48) (57) |
1:34
20:08
|
(42) (56) |
1:29
21:37
|
(43) (56) |
2:01
23:38
|
(46) (55) |
1:24
25:02
|
(28) (54) |
1:10
26:12
|
(41) (54) |
1:54
28:06
|
(39) (54) |
0:19
28:25
|
(27) (53) |
0:12
28:37
|
(36)
(53)
|
Таякина Ольга (1986) II Алтайский край |
||
|
54 | М55 (13) | 00:28:41 (9:15 min/km) | +10:53 |
2:22
2:22
|
(57) (57) |
1:40
4:02
|
(53) (53) |
2:47
6:49
|
(48) (51) |
2:22
9:11
|
(61) (53) |
2:16
11:27
|
(48) (54) |
1:41
13:08
|
(39) (53) |
1:43
14:51
|
(53) (52) |
2:39
17:30
|
(56) (53) |
1:37
19:07
|
(45) (53) |
1:35
20:42
|
(54) (54) |
2:13
22:55
|
(58) (52) |
1:35
24:30
|
(54) (52) |
1:15
25:45
|
(49) (53) |
2:15
28:00
|
(63) (53) |
0:25
28:25
|
(67) (53) |
0:16
28:41
|
(70)
(54)
|
Шалагинов Михаил (1957) II Омская область |
||
|
55 | М18 (9) | 00:29:23 (9:29 min/km) | +11:35 |
1:18
1:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
2:42
|
(43) (14) |
1:54
4:36
|
(7) (10) |
4:35
9:11
|
(70) (53) |
2:59
12:10
|
(67) (56) |
1:45
13:55
|
(46) (54) |
2:03
15:58
|
(70) (57) |
2:31
18:29
|
(44) (56) |
1:40
20:09
|
(55) (57) |
1:48
21:57
|
(68) (57) |
2:17
24:14
|
(61) (56) |
1:20
25:34
|
(21) (55) |
1:39
27:13
|
(70) (55) |
1:43
28:56
|
(22) (55) |
0:18
29:14
|
(19) (55) |
0:09
29:23
|
(5)
(55)
|
Рыбуль Андрей (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
56 | ЖА (31) | 00:30:25 (9:49 min/km) | +12:37 |
2:10
2:10
|
(45) (45) |
1:45
3:55
|
(57) (50) |
2:56
6:51
|
(56) (52) |
1:50
8:41
|
(50) (49) |
2:31
11:12
|
(59) (51) |
1:47
12:59
|
(50) (52) |
2:30
15:29
|
(74) (54) |
2:32
18:01
|
(46) (55) |
1:39
19:40
|
(52) (55) |
1:34
21:14
|
(52) (55) |
2:08
23:22
|
(51) (54) |
3:15
26:37
|
(73) (56) |
1:11
27:48
|
(44) (56) |
2:04
29:52
|
(56) (56) |
0:20
30:12
|
(40) (56) |
0:13
30:25
|
(49)
(56)
|
Бабина Ксения (1989) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
57 | Ж45 (1) | 00:31:14 (10:05 min/km) | +13:26 |
2:10
2:10
|
(45) (45) |
1:11
3:21
|
(36) (38) |
3:01
6:22
|
(59) (45) |
1:31
7:53
|
(29) (39) |
2:14
10:07
|
(44) (40) |
1:48
11:55
|
(53) (41) |
1:44
13:39
|
(55) (42) |
2:35
16:14
|
(52) (43) |
1:47
18:01
|
(64) (43) |
2:05
20:06
|
(74) (51) |
5:52
25:58
|
(73) (60) |
1:31
27:29
|
(43) (60) |
1:08
28:37
|
(30) (58) |
2:02
30:39
|
(53) (58) |
0:22
31:01
|
(58) (58) |
0:13
31:14
|
(49)
(57)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) КМС Омская область |
||
|
58 | М55 (14) | 00:31:18 (10:06 min/km) | +13:30 |
4:47
4:47
|
(71) (71) |
1:48
6:35
|
(59) (70) |
3:14
9:49
|
(67) (71) |
2:07
11:56
|
(57) (66) |
2:19
14:15
|
(51) (64) |
1:48
16:03
|
(53) (63) |
1:44
17:47
|
(55) (63) |
2:34
20:21
|
(49) (62) |
1:40
22:01
|
(55) (60) |
1:38
23:39
|
(61) (60) |
2:02
25:41
|
(47) (59) |
1:39
27:20
|
(55) (58) |
1:10
28:30
|
(41) (57) |
2:07
30:37
|
(59) (57) |
0:21
30:58
|
(53) (57) |
0:20
31:18
|
(74)
(58)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
59 | М55 (15) | 00:31:29 (10:09 min/km) | +13:41 |
2:08
2:08
|
(44) (44) |
3:23
5:31
|
(72) (68) |
2:48
8:19
|
(49) (64) |
1:49
10:08
|
(49) (59) |
2:04
12:12
|
(36) (57) |
3:05
15:17
|
(74) (61) |
1:50
17:07
|
(63) (60) |
2:46
19:53
|
(60) (59) |
1:43
21:36
|
(61) (59) |
1:39
23:15
|
(63) (59) |
2:21
25:36
|
(63) (58) |
1:44
27:20
|
(58) (58) |
1:30
28:50
|
(66) (60) |
2:06
30:56
|
(57) (59) |
0:20
31:16
|
(40) (59) |
0:13
31:29
|
(49)
(59)
|
Лагутин Валерий (1954) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
60 | М55 (16) | 00:31:45 (10:15 min/km) | +13:57 |
3:09
3:09
|
(67) (67) |
1:26
4:35
|
(45) (61) |
3:01
7:36
|
(59) (59) |
1:45
9:21
|
(45) (56) |
2:37
11:58
|
(61) (55) |
2:02
14:00
|
(66) (55) |
1:55
15:55
|
(65) (56) |
2:57
18:52
|
(65) (58) |
1:53
20:45
|
(67) (58) |
1:46
22:31
|
(65) (58) |
2:40
25:11
|
(69) (57) |
1:53
27:04
|
(66) (57) |
1:34
28:38
|
(69) (59) |
2:28
31:06
|
(68) (60) |
0:23
31:29
|
(61) (60) |
0:16
31:45
|
(70)
(60)
|
Грибанов Александр (1952) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
61 | Ж45 (2) | 00:32:26 (10:28 min/km) | +14:38 |
2:44
2:44
|
(62) (62) |
1:52
4:36
|
(63) (62) |
4:58
9:34
|
(73) (69) |
2:28
12:02
|
(62) (68) |
2:57
14:59
|
(66) (66) |
1:51
16:50
|
(56) (66) |
1:47
18:37
|
(60) (66) |
2:49
21:26
|
(62) (63) |
1:48
23:14
|
(66) (63) |
1:31
24:45
|
(46) (64) |
2:03
26:48
|
(48) (62) |
1:47
28:35
|
(61) (61) |
1:12
29:47
|
(47) (61) |
2:02
31:49
|
(53) (61) |
0:23
32:12
|
(61) (61) |
0:14
32:26
|
(60)
(61)
|
Бекшенева Татьяна (1974) б/р Томская область |
||
|
62 | М55 (17) | 00:33:09 (10:42 min/km) | +15:21 |
1:27
1:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
2:43
|
(39) (15) |
2:17
5:00
|
(26) (17) |
8:58
13:58
|
(74) (71) |
2:01
15:59
|
(33) (68) |
1:45
17:44
|
(46) (68) |
1:27
19:11
|
(26) (67) |
2:26
21:37
|
(36) (64) |
1:37
23:14
|
(45) (63) |
1:20
24:34
|
(24) (62) |
2:28
27:02
|
(64) (64) |
2:17
29:19
|
(70) (63) |
1:28
30:47
|
(63) (63) |
1:51
32:38
|
(34) (62) |
0:19
32:57
|
(27) (62) |
0:12
33:09
|
(36)
(62)
|
Полянский Сергей (1965) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
63 | Ж45 (3) | 00:33:29 (10:48 min/km) | +15:41 |
2:44
2:44
|
(62) (62) |
1:43
4:27
|
(54) (60) |
3:08
7:35
|
(63) (58) |
2:34
10:09
|
(64) (60) |
2:36
12:45
|
(60) (59) |
2:03
14:48
|
(67) (59) |
1:50
16:38
|
(63) (59) |
3:31
20:09
|
(72) (60) |
2:49
22:58
|
(74) (62) |
1:44
24:42
|
(64) (63) |
2:12
26:54
|
(57) (63) |
2:10
29:04
|
(69) (62) |
1:26
30:30
|
(61) (62) |
2:25
32:55
|
(67) (63) |
0:20
33:15
|
(40) (63) |
0:14
33:29
|
(60)
(63)
|
Селихова Вероника (1971) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
64 | Ж35 (4) | 00:33:35 (10:50 min/km) | +15:47 |
2:16
2:16
|
(54) (54) |
1:47
4:03
|
(58) (54) |
2:55
6:58
|
(55) (55) |
6:51
13:49
|
(72) (69) |
2:15
16:04
|
(45) (69) |
1:54
17:58
|
(59) (69) |
1:47
19:45
|
(60) (69) |
2:38
22:23
|
(55) (68) |
1:38
24:01
|
(47) (68) |
1:50
25:51
|
(70) (68) |
2:08
27:59
|
(51) (66) |
1:32
29:31
|
(46) (64) |
1:26
30:57
|
(61) (64) |
2:06
33:03
|
(57) (64) |
0:18
33:21
|
(19) (64) |
0:14
33:35
|
(60)
(64)
|
Дидовец Сусанна (1980) III Кемеровская область |
||
|
65 | ЖА (32) | 00:34:22 (11:05 min/km) | +16:34 |
2:23
2:23
|
(58) (58) |
1:32
3:55
|
(50) (50) |
3:09
7:04
|
(65) (56) |
2:13
9:17
|
(59) (55) |
4:17
13:34
|
(72) (62) |
1:56
15:30
|
(62) (62) |
1:57
17:27
|
(66) (62) |
2:52
20:19
|
(64) (61) |
1:47
22:06
|
(64) (61) |
1:38
23:44
|
(61) (61) |
2:31
26:15
|
(66) (61) |
3:55
30:10
|
(74) (66) |
1:15
31:25
|
(49) (66) |
2:23
33:48
|
(65) (65) |
0:21
34:09
|
(53) (65) |
0:13
34:22
|
(49)
(65)
|
Смазнева Екатерина (2003) I Омская область |
||
|
66 | Ж35 (5) | 00:34:30 (11:08 min/km) | +16:42 |
1:55
1:55
|
(33) (33) |
4:44
6:39
|
(73) (71) |
3:08
9:47
|
(63) (70) |
2:14
12:01
|
(60) (67) |
2:44
14:45
|
(64) (65) |
1:50
16:35
|
(55) (65) |
1:59
18:34
|
(67) (65) |
3:23
21:57
|
(71) (66) |
1:43
23:40
|
(61) (65) |
1:59
25:39
|
(73) (67) |
2:17
27:56
|
(61) (65) |
1:47
29:43
|
(61) (65) |
1:28
31:11
|
(63) (65) |
2:43
33:54
|
(72) (66) |
0:22
34:16
|
(58) (66) |
0:14
34:30
|
(60)
(66)
|
Иванова Наталья (1988) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
67 | ЖА (33) | 00:34:39 (11:11 min/km) | +16:51 |
2:02
2:02
|
(40) (40) |
1:27
3:29
|
(46) (41) |
5:45
9:14
|
(74) (68) |
1:15
10:29
|
(14) (62) |
7:25
17:54
|
(74) (71) |
1:41
19:35
|
(39) (71) |
1:36
21:11
|
(41) (71) |
2:34
23:45
|
(49) (71) |
1:34
25:19
|
(42) (71) |
1:25
26:44
|
(37) (69) |
1:59
28:43
|
(43) (68) |
2:17
31:00
|
(70) (68) |
1:10
32:10
|
(41) (68) |
1:55
34:05
|
(40) (67) |
0:22
34:27
|
(58) (67) |
0:12
34:39
|
(36)
(67)
|
Хвастунова Елена (1992) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
68 | Ж45 (4) | 00:35:24 (11:25 min/km) | +17:36 |
3:05
3:05
|
(66) (66) |
1:35
4:40
|
(52) (63) |
3:52
8:32
|
(69) (65) |
2:29
11:01
|
(63) (64) |
2:50
13:51
|
(65) (63) |
2:30
16:21
|
(72) (64) |
2:06
18:27
|
(71) (64) |
3:11
21:38
|
(69) (65) |
2:04
23:42
|
(69) (66) |
1:53
25:35
|
(71) (66) |
2:36
28:11
|
(68) (67) |
1:59
30:10
|
(67) (66) |
1:33
31:43
|
(68) (67) |
2:58
34:41
|
(74) (68) |
0:27
35:08
|
(71) (68) |
0:16
35:24
|
(70)
(68)
|
Власова Юлия (1971) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
69 | Ж35 (6) | 00:36:03 (11:38 min/km) | +18:15 |
2:15
2:15
|
(52) (52) |
3:11
5:26
|
(70) (66) |
2:32
7:58
|
(34) (63) |
5:54
13:52
|
(71) (70) |
2:25
16:17
|
(57) (70) |
1:54
18:11
|
(59) (70) |
1:34
19:45
|
(36) (69) |
2:24
22:09
|
(34) (67) |
1:39
23:48
|
(52) (67) |
1:19
25:07
|
(22) (65) |
5:57
31:04
|
(74) (71) |
1:23
32:27
|
(27) (71) |
1:08
33:35
|
(30) (70) |
1:51
35:26
|
(34) (69) |
0:26
35:52
|
(69) (69) |
0:11
36:03
|
(27)
(69)
|
Амосова Алёна (1987) б/р Республика Алтай |
||
|
70 | Ж45 (5) | 00:36:18 (11:43 min/km) | +18:30 |
3:01
3:01
|
(65) (65) |
1:51
4:52
|
(61) (64) |
4:08
9:00
|
(72) (67) |
2:38
11:38
|
(65) (65) |
3:38
15:16
|
(71) (67) |
2:19
17:35
|
(69) (67) |
2:01
19:36
|
(69) (68) |
3:04
22:40
|
(66) (69) |
2:15
24:55
|
(72) (69) |
1:55
26:50
|
(72) (70) |
2:56
29:46
|
(70) (69) |
1:49
31:35
|
(63) (69) |
1:18
32:53
|
(53) (69) |
2:37
35:30
|
(71) (70) |
0:34
36:04
|
(73) (70) |
0:14
36:18
|
(60)
(70)
|
Смазнева Александра (1972) б/р Омская область |
||
|
71 | Ж45 (6) | 00:37:27 (12:05 min/km) | +19:39 |
2:26
2:26
|
(59) (59) |
1:50
4:16
|
(60) (58) |
3:39
7:55
|
(68) (62) |
1:53
9:48
|
(53) (58) |
3:12
13:00
|
(68) (61) |
2:08
15:08
|
(68) (60) |
1:59
17:07
|
(67) (60) |
5:55
23:02
|
(74) (70) |
2:06
25:08
|
(71) (70) |
1:47
26:55
|
(66) (71) |
3:09
30:04
|
(72) (70) |
2:02
32:06
|
(68) (70) |
2:15
34:21
|
(72) (71) |
2:28
36:49
|
(68) (71) |
0:26
37:15
|
(69) (71) |
0:12
37:27
|
(36)
(71)
|
Чубукова Елена (1978) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
72 | Ж35 (7) | 00:40:40 (13:07 min/km) | +22:52 |
8:21
8:21
|
(74) (74) |
1:51
10:12
|
(61) (74) |
3:57
14:09
|
(70) (74) |
2:12
16:21
|
(58) (72) |
3:36
19:57
|
(70) (72) |
2:23
22:20
|
(71) (72) |
2:18
24:38
|
(73) (72) |
3:16
27:54
|
(70) (72) |
2:04
29:58
|
(69) (72) |
1:47
31:45
|
(66) (72) |
2:35
34:20
|
(67) (72) |
1:44
36:04
|
(58) (72) |
1:23
37:27
|
(59) (72) |
2:34
40:01
|
(70) (72) |
0:25
40:26
|
(67) (72) |
0:14
40:40
|
(60)
(72)
|
Коцендорн Елена (1988) б/р Алтайский край |
||
|
73 | Ж35 (8) | 00:41:16 (13:19 min/km) | +23:28 |
1:55
1:55
|
(33) (33) |
8:12
10:07
|
(74) (73) |
3:03
13:10
|
(61) (72) |
7:16
20:26
|
(73) (74) |
3:28
23:54
|
(69) (74) |
2:00
25:54
|
(65) (74) |
1:36
27:30
|
(41) (74) |
2:51
30:21
|
(63) (74) |
1:38
31:59
|
(47) (73) |
1:36
33:35
|
(58) (73) |
2:00
35:35
|
(45) (73) |
1:50
37:25
|
(65) (73) |
1:19
38:44
|
(56) (73) |
1:58
40:42
|
(45) (73) |
0:20
41:02
|
(40) (73) |
0:14
41:16
|
(60)
(73)
|
Шевырина Мадина (1987) б/р Новосибирская область |
||
|
74 | Ж35 (9) | 00:48:07 (15:31 min/km) | +30:19 |
6:27
6:27
|
(73) (73) |
3:15
9:42
|
(71) (72) |
4:05
13:47
|
(71) (73) |
2:47
16:34
|
(67) (73) |
6:13
22:47
|
(73) (73) |
2:20
25:07
|
(70) (73) |
2:08
27:15
|
(72) (73) |
3:05
30:20
|
(67) (73) |
2:16
32:36
|
(73) (74) |
1:48
34:24
|
(68) (74) |
2:30
36:54
|
(65) (74) |
2:22
39:16
|
(72) (74) |
5:04
44:20
|
(74) (74) |
2:55
47:15
|
(73) (74) |
0:37
47:52
|
(74) (74) |
0:15
48:07
|
(69)
(74)
|
Жабина Светлана (1982) б/р Томская область |
||
|
ЖА () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рогова Дарья (1995) МС Республика Алтай |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сафронов Егор (2005) I Республика Алтай |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жучков Андрей (2005) КМС Омская область |
|||
|
Ж35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белокопытова Полина (1995) б/р Новосибирская область |
|||
|
Ж35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Толмачева Екатерина (1987) III Омская область |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пац Николай (2006) КМС Иркутская область |
|||
|
М55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шилкин Анатолий (1961) МС Омская область |
|||
|
М18 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бибикин Михаил (2005) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
Ж35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Очаковская Галина (1985) б/р Новосибирская область |
|||
|
Ж35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернявская Мария (1986) б/р Новосибирская область |
|||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бибикина Татьяна (1978) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
ЖА () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михалёва Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пажетнова Наталья (1971) б/р Алтайский край |