Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 72) | leg tot 4 ( 71) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 83) | leg tot 9 (105) | leg tot 10 (106) | leg tot 11 (117) | leg tot 12 (116) | leg tot 13 (125) | leg tot 14 (119) | leg tot 15 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж16А (1) | 00:34:38 (6:47 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:31
4:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
5:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
6:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
9:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
9:53
|
(7) (1) |
4:31
14:24
|
(9) (1) |
1:37
16:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
20:26
|
(5) (1) |
1:21
21:47
|
(7) (1) |
3:29
25:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
26:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
28:49
|
(3) (1) |
3:44
32:33
|
(7) (1) |
1:50
34:23
|
(12) (1) |
0:15
34:38
|
(38)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
2 | Ж16А (2) | 00:35:10 (6:54 min/km) | +32 |
1:49
1:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:41
4:30
|
(11) (5) |
1:36
6:06
|
(14) (5) |
1:14
7:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
10:02
|
(7) (2) |
0:45
10:47
|
(10) (2) |
4:17
15:04
|
(6) (3) |
1:58
17:02
|
(13) (2) |
4:19
21:21
|
(4) (2) |
1:12
22:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
26:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
27:38
|
(3) (2) |
2:07
29:45
|
(3) (2) |
3:26
33:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
34:58
|
(10) (2) |
0:12
35:10
|
(8)
(2)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) КМС Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
3 | Ж16А (3) | 00:37:10 (7:17 min/km) | +2:32 |
2:20
2:20
|
(32) (32) |
2:44
5:04
|
(14) (19) |
1:40
6:44
|
(20) (16) |
2:54
9:38
|
(49) (27) |
2:28
12:06
|
(1) (17) |
1:17
13:23
|
(47) (18) |
4:02
17:25
|
(4) (9) |
1:50
19:15
|
(5) (9) |
3:57
23:12
|
(1) (8) |
1:22
24:34
|
(9) (6) |
3:54
28:28
|
(8) (6) |
1:27
29:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
32:04
|
(5) (3) |
3:19
35:23
|
(1) (3) |
1:36
36:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:11
37:10
|
(2)
(3)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
4 | Ж15 (1) | 00:38:23 (7:32 min/km) | +3:45 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
2:43
4:44
|
(12) (11) |
1:28
6:12
|
(5) (9) |
2:10
8:22
|
(38) (10) |
2:36
10:58
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
11:44
|
(13) (6) |
4:03
15:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:52
17:39
|
(7) (4) |
4:30
22:09
|
(7) (4) |
1:23
23:32
|
(11) (4) |
3:45
27:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:10
29:27
|
(34) (3) |
3:09
32:36
|
(35) (4) |
3:56
36:32
|
(13) (4) |
1:40
38:12
|
(5) (4) |
0:11
38:23
|
(2)
(4)
|
Моисеева Татьяна (2000) КМС ДЮСШ по Т и О им. А |
||
|
5 | Ж15 (2) | 00:38:41 (7:35 min/km) | +4:03 |
2:02
2:02
|
(23) (23) |
2:37
4:39
|
(6) (10) |
1:25
6:04
|
(3) (4) |
1:42
7:46
|
(19) (6) |
2:53
10:39
|
(18) (5) |
0:40
11:19
|
(4) (4) |
4:40
15:59
|
(13) (7) |
1:41
17:40
|
(2) (5) |
4:37
22:17
|
(10) (5) |
1:26
23:43
|
(14) (5) |
3:49
27:32
|
(7) (4) |
3:04
30:36
|
(50) (5) |
2:17
32:53
|
(11) (5) |
3:48
36:41
|
(10) (5) |
1:48
38:29
|
(11) (5) |
0:12
38:41
|
(8)
(5)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I СДЮСШОР 7 |
||
|
6 | Ж16А (4) | 00:39:12 (7:41 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:54
1:54
|
(13) (13) |
2:31
4:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
6:13
|
(30) (10) |
1:33
7:46
|
(10) (6) |
3:24
11:10
|
(39) (7) |
2:09
13:19
|
(57) (15) |
4:22
17:41
|
(7) (10) |
2:09
19:50
|
(24) (10) |
4:32
24:22
|
(8) (10) |
1:10
25:32
|
(1) (9) |
3:44
29:16
|
(3) (8) |
1:46
31:02
|
(15) (7) |
2:14
33:16
|
(9) (7) |
4:00
37:16
|
(16) (6) |
1:45
39:01
|
(8) (6) |
0:11
39:12
|
(2)
(6)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
7 | Ж15 (3) | 00:39:27 (7:44 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:57
1:57
|
(17) (17) |
2:38
4:35
|
(7) (9) |
1:34
6:09
|
(11) (8) |
1:33
7:42
|
(10) (4) |
2:44
10:26
|
(10) (3) |
0:53
11:19
|
(18) (4) |
4:23
15:42
|
(8) (4) |
1:47
17:29
|
(4) (3) |
4:16
21:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
23:15
|
(18) (3) |
6:31
29:46
|
(49) (9) |
1:33
31:19
|
(8) (8) |
2:05
33:24
|
(1) (8) |
3:58
37:22
|
(15) (7) |
1:53
39:15
|
(15) (7) |
0:12
39:27
|
(8)
(7)
|
Беард Лия (2000) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
8 | Ж15 (4) | 00:39:45 (7:48 min/km) | +5:07 |
1:44
1:44
|
(6) (6) |
3:56
5:40
|
(44) (28) |
1:35
7:15
|
(13) (22) |
1:38
8:53
|
(14) (14) |
3:21
12:14
|
(38) (20) |
0:40
12:54
|
(4) (11) |
3:55
16:49
|
(3) (8) |
1:54
18:43
|
(8) (7) |
4:05
22:48
|
(2) (6) |
1:50
24:38
|
(34) (7) |
3:45
28:23
|
(4) (5) |
3:34
31:57
|
(56) (9) |
2:16
34:13
|
(10) (9) |
3:39
37:52
|
(5) (8) |
1:40
39:32
|
(5) (8) |
0:13
39:45
|
(22)
(8)
|
Кондакова Александра (2000) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | Ж15 (5) | 00:40:10 (7:53 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:59
1:59
|
(19) (19) |
2:33
4:32
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
6:08
|
(14) (6) |
2:55
9:03
|
(50) (16) |
2:35
11:38
|
(5) (12) |
0:36
12:14
|
(1) (7) |
3:36
15:50
|
(1) (6) |
2:16
18:06
|
(29) (6) |
4:42
22:48
|
(13) (6) |
1:58
24:46
|
(37) (8) |
4:06
28:52
|
(14) (7) |
1:54
30:46
|
(21) (6) |
2:27
33:13
|
(13) (6) |
5:07
38:20
|
(42) (9) |
1:38
39:58
|
(4) (9) |
0:12
40:10
|
(8)
(9)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) I Вологодская обл. |
||
|
10 | Ж16А (5) | 00:41:17 (8:06 min/km) | +6:39 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
3:26
5:27
|
(35) (23) |
1:28
6:55
|
(5) (17) |
2:16
9:11
|
(40) (19) |
2:32
11:43
|
(3) (13) |
1:47
13:30
|
(51) (19) |
5:31
19:01
|
(27) (18) |
2:03
21:04
|
(18) (18) |
4:28
25:32
|
(6) (12) |
1:36
27:08
|
(24) (13) |
3:48
30:56
|
(6) (12) |
1:26
32:22
|
(1) (11) |
2:05
34:27
|
(1) (10) |
4:50
39:17
|
(36) (11) |
1:45
41:02
|
(8) (11) |
0:15
41:17
|
(38)
(10)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) I Искатель |
||
|
11 | Ж16А (6) | 00:41:21 (8:06 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:49
1:49
|
(9) (9) |
3:11
5:00
|
(26) (18) |
1:26
6:26
|
(4) (11) |
2:46
9:12
|
(48) (21) |
2:52
12:04
|
(15) (16) |
1:08
13:12
|
(35) (14) |
4:48
18:00
|
(14) (12) |
1:58
19:58
|
(13) (11) |
4:37
24:35
|
(10) (11) |
1:36
26:11
|
(24) (11) |
4:20
30:31
|
(18) (10) |
1:47
32:18
|
(18) (10) |
2:55
35:13
|
(28) (11) |
3:51
39:04
|
(12) (10) |
2:00
41:04
|
(20) (12) |
0:17
41:21
|
(54)
(11)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
12 | Ж16А (7) | 00:42:35 (8:21 min/km) | +7:57 |
3:17
3:17
|
(47) (47) |
2:36
5:53
|
(5) (33) |
1:31
7:24
|
(9) (27) |
1:42
9:06
|
(19) (17) |
2:56
12:02
|
(21) (15) |
0:58
13:00
|
(25) (13) |
5:23
18:23
|
(24) (14) |
2:02
20:25
|
(16) (12) |
5:13
25:38
|
(19) (13) |
1:17
26:55
|
(4) (12) |
3:57
30:52
|
(12) (11) |
3:32
34:24
|
(55) (14) |
2:13
36:37
|
(8) (13) |
3:38
40:15
|
(4) (12) |
2:09
42:24
|
(27) (13) |
0:11
42:35
|
(2)
(12)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
13 | Ж16А (8) | 00:42:46 (8:23 min/km) | +8:08 |
1:41
1:41
|
(3) (3) |
3:17
4:58
|
(29) (15) |
1:31
6:29
|
(9) (12) |
1:36
8:05
|
(13) (9) |
3:19
11:24
|
(37) (10) |
1:33
12:57
|
(49) (12) |
4:54
17:51
|
(15) (11) |
2:38
20:29
|
(42) (13) |
5:53
26:22
|
(26) (15) |
1:26
27:48
|
(14) (15) |
4:16
32:04
|
(16) (14) |
1:45
33:49
|
(14) (13) |
2:34
36:23
|
(17) (12) |
4:00
40:23
|
(16) (13) |
0:25
40:48
|
(1) (10) |
1:58
42:46
|
(63)
(13)
|
Алиева Карина (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
14 | Ж16А (9) | 00:43:10 (8:28 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:54
1:54
|
(13) (13) |
2:38
4:32
|
(7) (6) |
1:36
6:08
|
(14) (6) |
1:19
7:27
|
(3) (3) |
5:35
13:02
|
(61) (27) |
0:51
13:53
|
(17) (23) |
7:02
20:55
|
(45) (27) |
2:10
23:05
|
(25) (27) |
5:14
28:19
|
(20) (22) |
1:18
29:37
|
(5) (22) |
3:54
33:31
|
(8) (19) |
1:29
35:00
|
(6) (16) |
2:12
37:12
|
(6) (16) |
3:56
41:08
|
(13) (14) |
1:51
42:59
|
(13) (14) |
0:11
43:10
|
(2)
(14)
|
Кочанникова Елизавета (2000) I МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
15 | Ж15 (6) | 00:43:30 (8:32 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:51
1:51
|
(12) (12) |
3:24
5:15
|
(33) (20) |
1:41
6:56
|
(21) (18) |
1:40
8:36
|
(16) (13) |
2:52
11:28
|
(15) (11) |
1:17
12:45
|
(47) (10) |
7:11
19:56
|
(48) (25) |
1:45
21:41
|
(3) (21) |
4:32
26:13
|
(8) (14) |
1:33
27:46
|
(20) (14) |
4:01
31:47
|
(13) (13) |
1:57
33:44
|
(23) (12) |
3:04
36:48
|
(29) (14) |
4:24
41:12
|
(25) (15) |
2:03
43:15
|
(24) (15) |
0:15
43:30
|
(38)
(15)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
16 | Ж16А (10) | 00:44:37 (8:45 min/km) | +9:59 |
2:03
2:03
|
(24) (24) |
4:56
6:59
|
(54) (40) |
2:26
9:25
|
(53) (40) |
1:32
10:57
|
(9) (37) |
3:26
14:23
|
(42) (36) |
2:01
16:24
|
(54) (40) |
4:35
20:59
|
(11) (29) |
1:59
22:58
|
(15) (26) |
4:40
27:38
|
(12) (20) |
1:15
28:53
|
(3) (19) |
3:54
32:47
|
(8) (16) |
2:17
35:04
|
(37) (17) |
2:39
37:43
|
(21) (17) |
4:27
42:10
|
(27) (17) |
2:15
44:25
|
(33) (16) |
0:12
44:37
|
(8)
(16)
|
Рогожина Ирина (1999) I СК Фотон |
||
|
17 | Ж16А (11) | 00:45:57 (9:01 min/km) | +11:19 |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
4:20
|
(15) (3) |
1:41
6:01
|
(21) (3) |
4:23
10:24
|
(55) (34) |
2:54
13:18
|
(20) (30) |
0:49
14:07
|
(14) (26) |
4:36
18:43
|
(12) (16) |
1:57
20:40
|
(11) (15) |
6:28
27:08
|
(35) (18) |
1:26
28:34
|
(14) (17) |
3:56
32:30
|
(11) (15) |
2:17
34:47
|
(37) (15) |
2:12
36:59
|
(6) (15) |
4:53
41:52
|
(38) (16) |
3:52
45:44
|
(60) (17) |
0:13
45:57
|
(22)
(17)
|
Лазарева Полина (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
18 | Ж15 (7) | 00:46:35 (9:08 min/km) | +11:57 |
3:08
3:08
|
(45) (45) |
3:40
6:48
|
(42) (39) |
1:41
8:29
|
(21) (35) |
1:46
10:15
|
(23) (31) |
3:04
13:19
|
(27) (31) |
1:09
14:28
|
(36) (28) |
5:03
19:31
|
(20) (21) |
2:22
21:53
|
(34) (24) |
4:59
26:52
|
(15) (17) |
1:43
28:35
|
(28) (18) |
6:10
34:45
|
(45) (21) |
2:02
36:47
|
(30) (20) |
2:40
39:27
|
(22) (20) |
4:26
43:53
|
(26) (18) |
2:28
46:21
|
(45) (19) |
0:14
46:35
|
(31)
(18)
|
Лищук Елена (1997) IIю Ориента-Заря |
||
|
19 | Ж15 (8) | 00:46:59 (9:13 min/km) | +12:21 |
1:45
1:45
|
(7) (7) |
3:07
4:52
|
(21) (12) |
1:37
6:29
|
(17) (12) |
1:23
7:52
|
(5) (8) |
2:34
10:26
|
(4) (3) |
0:40
11:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:45
14:51
|
(2) (2) |
4:05
18:56
|
(51) (8) |
5:23
24:19
|
(21) (9) |
1:21
25:40
|
(7) (10) |
9:48
35:28
|
(60) (24) |
1:27
36:55
|
(3) (21) |
2:31
39:26
|
(16) (19) |
5:36
45:02
|
(51) (21) |
1:12
46:14
|
(2) (18) |
0:45
46:59
|
(62)
(19)
|
Лапская Олеся (2000) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
20 | Ж16А (12) | 00:47:01 (9:13 min/km) | +12:23 |
3:06
3:06
|
(43) (43) |
4:37
7:43
|
(50) (45) |
1:46
9:29
|
(27) (42) |
2:55
12:24
|
(50) (44) |
2:49
15:13
|
(14) (38) |
0:57
16:10
|
(24) (38) |
4:33
20:43
|
(10) (26) |
1:56
22:39
|
(9) (25) |
5:01
27:40
|
(16) (21) |
1:34
29:14
|
(22) (20) |
4:11
33:25
|
(15) (18) |
1:46
35:11
|
(15) (18) |
5:11
40:22
|
(54) (22) |
4:30
44:52
|
(30) (20) |
1:43
46:35
|
(7) (20) |
0:26
47:01
|
(60)
(20)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
21 | Ж16А (13) | 00:47:09 (9:15 min/km) | +12:31 |
1:50
1:50
|
(11) (11) |
3:09
4:59
|
(24) (17) |
2:15
7:14
|
(49) (21) |
1:42
8:56
|
(19) (15) |
4:05
13:01
|
(54) (26) |
0:39
13:40
|
(2) (21) |
5:43
19:23
|
(33) (20) |
2:17
21:40
|
(31) (20) |
5:05
26:45
|
(18) (16) |
1:42
28:27
|
(27) (16) |
4:51
33:18
|
(24) (17) |
2:43
36:01
|
(47) (19) |
3:07
39:08
|
(32) (18) |
5:33
44:41
|
(49) (19) |
2:14
46:55
|
(31) (21) |
0:14
47:09
|
(31)
(21)
|
Шaбанова Диана (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
22 | Ж16А (14) | 00:47:55 (9:24 min/km) | +13:17 |
2:56
2:56
|
(40) (40) |
2:46
5:42
|
(16) (30) |
1:58
7:40
|
(34) (30) |
1:31
9:11
|
(8) (19) |
2:44
11:55
|
(10) (14) |
0:44
12:39
|
(8) (9) |
5:23
18:02
|
(24) (13) |
2:36
20:38
|
(40) (14) |
8:46
29:24
|
(53) (26) |
1:20
30:44
|
(6) (25) |
6:05
36:49
|
(44) (26) |
1:38
38:27
|
(9) (23) |
2:30
40:57
|
(15) (23) |
4:46
45:43
|
(35) (22) |
2:00
47:43
|
(20) (22) |
0:12
47:55
|
(8)
(22)
|
Яцкeвич Елизавета (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
23 | Ж16А (15) | 00:48:30 (9:31 min/km) | +13:52 |
2:08
2:08
|
(26) (26) |
3:07
5:15
|
(21) (20) |
2:08
7:23
|
(45) (26) |
2:16
9:39
|
(40) (28) |
3:13
12:52
|
(36) (24) |
0:59
13:51
|
(28) (22) |
5:42
19:33
|
(32) (23) |
2:13
21:46
|
(27) (22) |
6:38
28:24
|
(38) (25) |
2:19
30:43
|
(43) (24) |
4:33
35:16
|
(21) (23) |
1:58
37:14
|
(26) (22) |
3:07
40:21
|
(32) (21) |
5:28
45:49
|
(48) (23) |
2:23
48:12
|
(37) (23) |
0:18
48:30
|
(59)
(23)
|
Пашнина Дарья (1999) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
24 | Ж15 (9) | 00:48:49 (9:34 min/km) | +14:11 |
4:29
4:29
|
(52) (52) |
4:16
8:45
|
(48) (48) |
1:50
10:35
|
(32) (47) |
1:43
12:18
|
(22) (42) |
3:05
15:23
|
(29) (40) |
0:44
16:07
|
(8) (37) |
4:58
21:05
|
(17) (31) |
2:13
23:18
|
(27) (29) |
5:02
28:20
|
(17) (23) |
3:04
31:24
|
(55) (26) |
6:13
37:37
|
(46) (28) |
2:07
39:44
|
(31) (26) |
3:10
42:54
|
(36) (27) |
3:46
46:40
|
(9) (25) |
1:56
48:36
|
(17) (24) |
0:13
48:49
|
(22)
(24)
|
Бережная Нелли (2000) I РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
25 | Ж16А (16) | 00:49:46 (9:45 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:17
2:17
|
(29) (29) |
3:24
5:41
|
(33) (29) |
1:58
7:39
|
(34) (29) |
2:16
9:55
|
(40) (29) |
3:08
13:03
|
(30) (28) |
0:56
13:59
|
(21) (25) |
5:22
19:21
|
(23) (19) |
2:04
21:25
|
(19) (19) |
6:58
28:23
|
(41) (24) |
1:46
30:09
|
(30) (23) |
5:05
35:14
|
(31) (22) |
3:45
38:59
|
(59) (25) |
3:08
42:07
|
(34) (25) |
4:12
46:19
|
(20) (24) |
3:14
49:33
|
(58) (26) |
0:13
49:46
|
(22)
(25)
|
Гуренкова Анастасия (2000) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
26 | Ж15 (10) | 00:49:47 (9:46 min/km) | +15:09 |
1:57
1:57
|
(17) (17) |
2:59
4:56
|
(19) (14) |
1:38
6:34
|
(19) (14) |
4:59
11:33
|
(58) (38) |
2:59
14:32
|
(24) (37) |
1:14
15:46
|
(43) (33) |
5:15
21:01
|
(21) (30) |
2:51
23:52
|
(44) (30) |
5:59
29:51
|
(29) (28) |
1:41
31:32
|
(26) (27) |
5:05
36:37
|
(31) (25) |
1:57
38:34
|
(23) (24) |
3:32
42:06
|
(43) (24) |
5:03
47:09
|
(41) (28) |
2:23
49:32
|
(37) (25) |
0:15
49:47
|
(38)
(26)
|
Венчакова Надежда (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
27 | Ж15 (11) | 00:50:16 (9:51 min/km) | +15:38 |
2:05
2:05
|
(25) (25) |
2:50
4:55
|
(17) (13) |
3:06
8:01
|
(56) (34) |
1:55
9:56
|
(31) (30) |
4:02
13:58
|
(53) (33) |
1:56
15:54
|
(53) (35) |
6:05
21:59
|
(35) (34) |
2:08
24:07
|
(21) (32) |
5:31
29:38
|
(23) (27) |
2:09
31:47
|
(40) (28) |
5:33
37:20
|
(39) (27) |
2:35
39:55
|
(46) (27) |
2:34
42:29
|
(17) (26) |
4:21
46:50
|
(23) (26) |
3:11
50:01
|
(57) (27) |
0:15
50:16
|
(38)
(27)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) II Тула-ЦДОД |
||
|
28 | Ж16А (17) | 00:50:23 (9:53 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
4:32
|
(17) (6) |
2:37
7:09
|
(54) (20) |
2:07
9:16
|
(36) (23) |
3:09
12:25
|
(32) (21) |
1:11
13:36
|
(41) (20) |
5:00
18:36
|
(18) (15) |
2:25
21:01
|
(35) (17) |
6:17
27:18
|
(33) (19) |
2:13
29:31
|
(41) (21) |
4:18
33:49
|
(17) (20) |
7:24
41:13
|
(62) (30) |
2:43
43:56
|
(25) (31) |
3:50
47:46
|
(11) (29) |
2:26
50:12
|
(43) (28) |
0:11
50:23
|
(2)
(28)
|
Сычева Наталия (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
29 | Ж16А (18) | 00:51:34 (10:07 min/km) | +16:56 |
2:09
2:09
|
(27) (27) |
3:22
5:31
|
(31) (25) |
1:34
7:05
|
(11) (19) |
1:30
8:35
|
(7) (12) |
2:42
11:17
|
(7) (8) |
1:10
12:27
|
(39) (8) |
12:22
24:49
|
(59) (42) |
2:10
26:59
|
(25) (39) |
5:33
32:32
|
(24) (33) |
1:24
33:56
|
(12) (31) |
5:10
39:06
|
(36) (31) |
1:46
40:52
|
(15) (29) |
2:42
43:34
|
(24) (29) |
3:34
47:08
|
(3) (27) |
4:11
51:19
|
(61) (30) |
0:15
51:34
|
(38)
(29)
|
Чернивецкая Ксения (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
30 | Ж15 (12) | 00:51:35 (10:07 min/km) | +16:57 |
1:55
1:55
|
(15) (15) |
3:23
5:18
|
(32) (22) |
3:26
8:44
|
(59) (37) |
1:54
10:38
|
(29) (35) |
3:03
13:41
|
(26) (32) |
0:56
14:37
|
(21) (29) |
9:26
24:03
|
(53) (41) |
2:08
26:11
|
(21) (36) |
7:07
33:18
|
(44) (36) |
1:30
34:48
|
(18) (33) |
4:41
39:29
|
(22) (32) |
1:57
41:26
|
(23) (32) |
2:27
43:53
|
(13) (30) |
4:50
48:43
|
(36) (30) |
2:35
51:18
|
(46) (29) |
0:17
51:35
|
(54)
(30)
|
Щербакова Елена (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
31 | Ж15 (13) | 00:51:51 (10:10 min/km) | +17:13 |
1:55
1:55
|
(15) (15) |
4:07
6:02
|
(46) (35) |
1:49
7:51
|
(31) (32) |
1:41
9:32
|
(17) (25) |
3:26
12:58
|
(42) (25) |
0:58
13:56
|
(25) (24) |
5:36
19:32
|
(31) (22) |
5:49
25:21
|
(56) (34) |
4:53
30:14
|
(14) (30) |
2:42
32:56
|
(49) (29) |
5:27
38:23
|
(37) (29) |
1:42
40:05
|
(11) (28) |
3:21
43:26
|
(42) (28) |
5:25
48:51
|
(46) (31) |
2:48
51:39
|
(51) (31) |
0:12
51:51
|
(8)
(31)
|
Шахова Дарья (2000) I Вологодская обл. |
||
|
32 | Ж15 (14) | 00:52:04 (10:13 min/km) | +17:26 |
3:06
3:06
|
(43) (43) |
2:39
5:45
|
(10) (32) |
1:30
7:15
|
(7) (22) |
1:19
8:34
|
(3) (11) |
2:44
11:18
|
(10) (9) |
2:03
13:21
|
(55) (16) |
15:14
28:35
|
(62) (49) |
1:51
30:26
|
(6) (45) |
5:26
35:52
|
(22) (41) |
1:25
37:17
|
(13) (40) |
4:29
41:46
|
(20) (37) |
2:00
43:46
|
(29) (37) |
2:24
46:10
|
(12) (34) |
3:44
49:54
|
(7) (33) |
1:58
51:52
|
(18) (32) |
0:12
52:04
|
(8)
(32)
|
Тугаринова Анастасия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
33 | Ж15 (15) | 00:52:45 (10:21 min/km) | +18:07 |
2:33
2:33
|
(36) (36) |
3:09
5:42
|
(24) (30) |
1:43
7:25
|
(24) (28) |
1:50
9:15
|
(26) (22) |
3:28
12:43
|
(44) (23) |
2:41
15:24
|
(61) (32) |
5:32
20:56
|
(28) (28) |
2:17
23:13
|
(31) (28) |
8:22
31:35
|
(49) (31) |
1:28
33:03
|
(17) (30) |
5:54
38:57
|
(43) (30) |
2:26
41:23
|
(41) (31) |
3:19
44:42
|
(41) (32) |
4:58
49:40
|
(40) (32) |
2:49
52:29
|
(53) (33) |
0:16
52:45
|
(51)
(33)
|
Матюшина Зинаида (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
34 | Ж15 (16) | 00:53:45 (10:32 min/km) | +19:07 |
2:37
2:37
|
(37) (37) |
4:28
7:05
|
(49) (41) |
2:45
9:50
|
(55) (45) |
1:52
11:42
|
(28) (39) |
3:57
15:39
|
(52) (42) |
0:50
16:29
|
(16) (42) |
5:32
22:01
|
(28) (35) |
4:42
26:43
|
(52) (38) |
6:16
32:59
|
(32) (34) |
2:15
35:14
|
(42) (34) |
5:30
40:44
|
(38) (34) |
1:48
42:32
|
(20) (33) |
3:42
46:14
|
(46) (35) |
5:14
51:28
|
(43) (35) |
2:02
53:30
|
(22) (34) |
0:15
53:45
|
(38)
(34)
|
Бокарёва Дарья (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
35 | Ж15 (17) | 00:54:14 (10:38 min/km) | +19:36 |
2:18
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
3:15
5:33
|
(28) (27) |
1:45
7:18
|
(26) (24) |
1:50
9:08
|
(26) (18) |
3:04
12:12
|
(27) (19) |
3:50
16:02
|
(64) (36) |
7:08
23:10
|
(47) (38) |
2:37
25:47
|
(41) (35) |
6:39
32:26
|
(39) (32) |
1:43
34:09
|
(28) (32) |
6:21
40:30
|
(47) (33) |
2:23
42:53
|
(40) (35) |
4:31
47:24
|
(51) (37) |
4:28
51:52
|
(28) (36) |
2:09
54:01
|
(27) (35) |
0:13
54:14
|
(22)
(35)
|
Жабанова Валерия (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
36 | Ж15 (18) | 00:54:28 (10:41 min/km) | +19:50 |
10:16
10:16
|
(59) (59) |
2:32
12:48
|
(3) (57) |
1:30
14:18
|
(7) (55) |
1:39
15:57
|
(15) (52) |
3:25
19:22
|
(41) (50) |
0:39
20:01
|
(2) (50) |
6:11
26:12
|
(38) (46) |
2:08
28:20
|
(21) (42) |
6:39
34:59
|
(39) (40) |
1:47
36:46
|
(32) (36) |
4:24
41:10
|
(19) (36) |
1:42
42:52
|
(11) (34) |
2:36
45:28
|
(19) (33) |
5:52
51:20
|
(53) (34) |
2:56
54:16
|
(54) (36) |
0:12
54:28
|
(8)
(36)
|
Васильева Полина (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
37 | Ж15 (19) | 00:55:35 (10:54 min/km) | +20:57 |
2:25
2:25
|
(35) (35) |
4:02
6:27
|
(45) (36) |
3:19
9:46
|
(58) (44) |
2:35
12:21
|
(46) (43) |
2:57
15:18
|
(23) (39) |
1:01
16:19
|
(30) (39) |
7:12
23:31
|
(49) (39) |
2:42
26:13
|
(43) (37) |
7:00
33:13
|
(42) (35) |
2:40
35:53
|
(48) (35) |
5:06
40:59
|
(33) (35) |
2:22
43:21
|
(39) (36) |
3:52
47:13
|
(47) (36) |
5:46
52:59
|
(52) (37) |
2:24
55:23
|
(40) (37) |
0:12
55:35
|
(8)
(37)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) II Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
38 | Ж16А (19) | 00:56:33 (11:05 min/km) | +21:55 |
3:51
3:51
|
(49) (49) |
3:26
7:17
|
(35) (43) |
2:22
9:39
|
(51) (43) |
2:05
11:44
|
(35) (40) |
3:56
15:40
|
(51) (43) |
2:38
18:18
|
(60) (46) |
7:22
25:40
|
(50) (44) |
2:21
28:01
|
(33) (41) |
6:13
34:14
|
(31) (38) |
2:32
36:46
|
(45) (36) |
5:07
41:53
|
(34) (38) |
3:29
45:22
|
(54) (39) |
3:10
48:32
|
(36) (39) |
5:35
54:07
|
(50) (38) |
2:11
56:18
|
(29) (38) |
0:15
56:33
|
(38)
(38)
|
Гущина Елена (1999) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
39 | Ж16А (20) | 00:58:09 (11:24 min/km) | +23:31 |
5:28
5:28
|
(56) (56) |
3:33
9:01
|
(39) (51) |
2:06
11:07
|
(42) (50) |
4:47
15:54
|
(57) (51) |
3:09
19:03
|
(32) (48) |
0:55
19:58
|
(20) (49) |
6:28
26:26
|
(41) (47) |
2:30
28:56
|
(37) (43) |
5:57
34:53
|
(28) (39) |
2:47
37:40
|
(51) (41) |
4:56
42:36
|
(28) (39) |
1:58
44:34
|
(26) (38) |
3:15
47:49
|
(40) (38) |
7:48
55:37
|
(60) (41) |
2:15
57:52
|
(33) (39) |
0:17
58:09
|
(54)
(39)
|
Серова Ольга (1999) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
40 | Ж15 (20) | 00:58:11 (11:25 min/km) | +23:33 |
3:08
3:08
|
(45) (45) |
3:39
6:47
|
(41) (38) |
1:59
8:46
|
(39) (38) |
1:54
10:40
|
(29) (36) |
3:42
14:22
|
(49) (35) |
0:54
15:16
|
(19) (31) |
6:16
21:32
|
(40) (32) |
2:34
24:06
|
(39) (31) |
5:59
30:05
|
(29) (29) |
7:01
37:06
|
(64) (38) |
8:40
45:46
|
(56) (43) |
2:09
47:55
|
(33) (42) |
2:40
50:35
|
(22) (40) |
4:34
55:09
|
(31) (39) |
2:48
57:57
|
(51) (40) |
0:14
58:11
|
(31)
(40)
|
Бабанина Мария (2000) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
41 | Ж15 (21) | 00:58:37 (11:30 min/km) | +23:59 |
4:16
4:16
|
(51) (51) |
4:40
8:56
|
(51) (50) |
1:43
10:39
|
(24) (49) |
2:26
13:05
|
(44) (46) |
3:41
16:46
|
(48) (46) |
1:10
17:56
|
(39) (44) |
6:05
24:01
|
(35) (40) |
8:48
32:49
|
(58) (49) |
5:54
38:43
|
(27) (44) |
1:46
40:29
|
(30) (44) |
4:53
45:22
|
(27) (42) |
2:27
47:49
|
(42) (41) |
2:54
50:43
|
(27) (41) |
4:38
55:21
|
(33) (40) |
3:03
58:24
|
(56) (41) |
0:13
58:37
|
(22)
(41)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
42 | Ж16А (21) | 00:59:36 (11:41 min/km) | +24:58 |
1:48
1:48
|
(8) (8) |
14:57
16:45
|
(65) (59) |
1:58
18:43
|
(34) (57) |
1:27
20:10
|
(6) (55) |
2:42
22:52
|
(7) (54) |
0:45
23:37
|
(10) (53) |
5:34
29:11
|
(30) (50) |
2:31
31:42
|
(38) (47) |
8:58
40:40
|
(54) (48) |
1:22
42:02
|
(9) (46) |
5:52
47:54
|
(42) (46) |
1:42
49:36
|
(11) (46) |
2:37
52:13
|
(20) (43) |
4:41
56:54
|
(34) (42) |
2:25
59:19
|
(41) (42) |
0:17
59:36
|
(54)
(42)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
43 | Ж15 (22) | 00:59:38 (11:42 min/km) | +25:00 |
2:20
2:20
|
(32) (32) |
3:12
5:32
|
(27) (26) |
1:46
7:18
|
(27) (24) |
2:00
9:18
|
(33) (24) |
2:52
12:10
|
(15) (18) |
1:11
13:21
|
(41) (16) |
5:25
18:46
|
(26) (17) |
1:56
20:42
|
(9) (16) |
20:55
41:37
|
(61) (49) |
1:35
43:12
|
(23) (49) |
4:52
48:04
|
(25) (47) |
2:14
50:18
|
(36) (47) |
3:34
53:52
|
(44) (45) |
3:43
57:35
|
(6) (43) |
1:51
59:26
|
(13) (43) |
0:12
59:38
|
(8)
(43)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
44 | Ж15 (23) | 01:00:17 (11:49 min/km) | +25:39 |
2:59
2:59
|
(41) (41) |
4:54
7:53
|
(53) (46) |
2:08
10:01
|
(45) (46) |
1:56
11:57
|
(32) (41) |
3:34
15:31
|
(46) (41) |
0:56
16:27
|
(21) (41) |
5:54
22:21
|
(34) (37) |
2:28
24:49
|
(36) (33) |
8:35
33:24
|
(52) (37) |
3:45
37:09
|
(57) (39) |
7:12
44:21
|
(52) (41) |
2:29
46:50
|
(43) (40) |
4:23
51:13
|
(49) (42) |
6:23
57:36
|
(56) (44) |
2:27
1:00:03
|
(44) (44) |
0:14
1:00:17
|
(31)
(44)
|
Бекирова Кристина (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
45 | Ж15 (24) | 01:00:20 (11:50 min/km) | +25:42 |
3:52
3:52
|
(50) (50) |
3:17
7:09
|
(29) (42) |
1:47
8:56
|
(29) (39) |
7:56
16:52
|
(63) (53) |
2:45
19:37
|
(13) (51) |
3:31
23:08
|
(63) (52) |
6:53
30:01
|
(44) (51) |
2:16
32:17
|
(29) (48) |
6:33
38:50
|
(36) (45) |
3:53
42:43
|
(60) (48) |
4:46
47:29
|
(23) (45) |
1:30
48:59
|
(7) (44) |
4:45
53:44
|
(53) (44) |
4:20
58:04
|
(22) (45) |
2:03
1:00:07
|
(24) (45) |
0:13
1:00:20
|
(22)
(45)
|
Едемская Виктория (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
46 | Ж16А (22) | 01:00:38 (11:53 min/km) | +26:00 |
10:51
10:51
|
(60) (60) |
3:44
14:35
|
(43) (58) |
5:18
19:53
|
(63) (58) |
1:33
21:26
|
(10) (56) |
3:35
25:01
|
(47) (55) |
2:27
27:28
|
(59) (55) |
4:57
32:25
|
(16) (53) |
1:57
34:22
|
(11) (51) |
5:39
40:01
|
(25) (47) |
2:37
42:38
|
(47) (47) |
5:41
48:19
|
(41) (48) |
2:54
51:13
|
(49) (48) |
3:04
54:17
|
(29) (47) |
4:06
58:23
|
(18) (46) |
2:02
1:00:25
|
(22) (46) |
0:13
1:00:38
|
(22)
(46)
|
Смакотина Анастасия (1999) II Иваново-П |
||
|
47 | Ж16А (23) | 01:00:45 (11:55 min/km) | +26:07 |
2:15
2:15
|
(28) (28) |
2:43
4:58
|
(12) (15) |
1:37
6:35
|
(17) (15) |
6:13
12:48
|
(61) (45) |
2:56
15:44
|
(21) (44) |
0:49
16:33
|
(14) (43) |
5:00
21:33
|
(18) (33) |
9:50
31:23
|
(59) (46) |
7:53
39:16
|
(48) (46) |
1:51
41:07
|
(35) (45) |
7:20
48:27
|
(53) (49) |
3:08
51:35
|
(51) (50) |
2:45
54:20
|
(26) (48) |
4:18
58:38
|
(21) (47) |
1:55
1:00:33
|
(16) (47) |
0:12
1:00:45
|
(8)
(47)
|
Яцкeвич Ксения (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
48 | Ж15 (25) | 01:02:39 (12:17 min/km) | +28:01 |
2:22
2:22
|
(34) (34) |
4:14
6:36
|
(47) (37) |
1:59
8:35
|
(39) (36) |
1:48
10:23
|
(24) (33) |
2:53
13:16
|
(18) (29) |
1:09
14:25
|
(36) (27) |
5:20
19:45
|
(22) (24) |
2:02
21:47
|
(16) (23) |
20:43
42:30
|
(60) (50) |
1:47
44:17
|
(32) (50) |
4:52
49:09
|
(25) (50) |
2:11
51:20
|
(35) (49) |
3:35
54:55
|
(45) (49) |
4:54
59:49
|
(39) (48) |
2:38
1:02:27
|
(48) (48) |
0:12
1:02:39
|
(8)
(48)
|
Адеева Мария (2000) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
49 | Ж16А (24) | 01:05:08 (12:46 min/km) | +30:30 |
2:01
2:01
|
(20) (20) |
3:29
5:30
|
(37) (24) |
2:10
7:40
|
(47) (30) |
2:41
10:21
|
(47) (32) |
3:44
14:05
|
(50) (34) |
1:02
15:07
|
(31) (30) |
9:47
24:54
|
(55) (43) |
2:52
27:46
|
(45) (40) |
8:22
36:08
|
(49) (42) |
1:58
38:06
|
(37) (42) |
8:42
46:48
|
(57) (44) |
1:47
48:35
|
(18) (43) |
8:35
57:10
|
(58) (50) |
5:18
1:02:28
|
(45) (50) |
2:25
1:04:53
|
(41) (49) |
0:15
1:05:08
|
(38)
(49)
|
Орел Арина (1999) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
50 | Ж16А (25) | 01:05:54 (12:55 min/km) | +31:16 |
3:44
3:44
|
(48) (48) |
3:35
7:19
|
(40) (44) |
2:06
9:25
|
(42) (40) |
5:16
14:41
|
(59) (49) |
4:31
19:12
|
(59) (49) |
0:45
19:57
|
(10) (48) |
12:40
32:37
|
(60) (54) |
3:42
36:19
|
(49) (52) |
6:23
42:42
|
(34) (51) |
2:32
45:14
|
(45) (51) |
6:28
51:42
|
(48) (51) |
3:38
55:20
|
(58) (51) |
3:04
58:24
|
(29) (51) |
4:28
1:02:52
|
(28) (51) |
2:46
1:05:38
|
(50) (50) |
0:16
1:05:54
|
(51)
(50)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
51 | Ж16А (26) | 01:06:15 (12:59 min/km) | +31:37 |
2:47
2:47
|
(38) (38) |
6:25
9:12
|
(59) (52) |
2:07
11:19
|
(44) (51) |
2:19
13:38
|
(43) (48) |
4:23
18:01
|
(58) (47) |
1:15
19:16
|
(45) (47) |
6:40
25:56
|
(43) (45) |
3:00
28:56
|
(46) (43) |
7:51
36:47
|
(47) (43) |
2:22
39:09
|
(44) (43) |
5:09
44:18
|
(35) (40) |
5:10
49:28
|
(61) (45) |
4:30
53:58
|
(50) (46) |
5:58
59:56
|
(54) (49) |
6:03
1:05:59
|
(63) (51) |
0:16
1:06:15
|
(51)
(51)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) III Компас- Клепики |
||
|
52 | Ж16А (27) | 01:09:24 (13:36 min/km) | +34:46 |
5:09
5:09
|
(53) (53) |
14:11
19:20
|
(64) (61) |
2:13
21:33
|
(48) (60) |
4:24
25:57
|
(56) (61) |
3:08
29:05
|
(30) (58) |
1:05
30:10
|
(33) (58) |
11:47
41:57
|
(58) (59) |
2:07
44:04
|
(20) (53) |
6:37
50:41
|
(37) (52) |
1:33
52:14
|
(20) (52) |
4:59
57:13
|
(30) (52) |
1:55
59:08
|
(22) (52) |
3:10
1:02:18
|
(36) (52) |
4:35
1:06:53
|
(32) (52) |
2:17
1:09:10
|
(36) (52) |
0:14
1:09:24
|
(31)
(52)
|
Лихачева Ксения (1999) III Калуга |
||
|
53 | Ж15 (26) | 01:18:16 (15:21 min/km) | +43:38 |
3:02
3:02
|
(42) (42) |
2:59
6:01
|
(19) (34) |
1:52
7:53
|
(33) (33) |
1:41
9:34
|
(17) (26) |
3:01
12:35
|
(25) (22) |
3:18
15:53
|
(62) (34) |
6:10
22:03
|
(37) (36) |
25:14
47:17
|
(64) (57) |
9:34
56:51
|
(55) (55) |
2:08
58:59
|
(39) (54) |
5:33
1:04:32
|
(39) (53) |
2:29
1:07:01
|
(43) (53) |
3:13
1:10:14
|
(39) (53) |
5:14
1:15:28
|
(43) (53) |
2:36
1:18:04
|
(47) (53) |
0:12
1:18:16
|
(8)
(53)
|
Турбина Надежда (2000) II ДЮСШ-Королёв |
||
|
54 | Ж15 (27) | 01:27:33 (17:10 min/km) | +52:55 |
5:11
5:11
|
(54) (54) |
3:08
8:19
|
(23) (47) |
2:17
10:36
|
(50) (48) |
2:32
13:08
|
(45) (47) |
3:24
16:32
|
(39) (45) |
1:44
18:16
|
(50) (45) |
9:42
27:58
|
(54) (48) |
17:07
45:05
|
(61) (54) |
8:30
53:35
|
(51) (53) |
2:52
56:27
|
(52) (53) |
14:48
1:11:15
|
(63) (56) |
2:08
1:13:23
|
(32) (55) |
6:11
1:19:34
|
(55) (55) |
5:26
1:25:00
|
(47) (55) |
2:23
1:27:23
|
(37) (55) |
0:10
1:27:33
|
(1)
(54)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) I Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
55 | Ж15 (28) | 01:27:44 (17:12 min/km) | +53:06 |
14:59
14:59
|
(63) (63) |
4:57
19:56
|
(55) (63) |
2:22
22:18
|
(51) (62) |
1:48
24:06
|
(24) (58) |
4:05
28:11
|
(54) (57) |
1:14
29:25
|
(43) (57) |
13:20
42:45
|
(61) (60) |
3:45
46:30
|
(50) (55) |
9:59
56:29
|
(57) (54) |
6:00
1:02:29
|
(63) (55) |
7:28
1:09:57
|
(54) (54) |
2:46
1:12:43
|
(48) (54) |
4:15
1:16:58
|
(48) (54) |
6:51
1:23:49
|
(58) (54) |
3:27
1:27:16
|
(59) (54) |
0:28
1:27:44
|
(61)
(55)
|
Ачкасова Екатерина (2000) III Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
56 | Ж15 (29) | 01:33:19 (18:18 min/km) | +58:41 |
7:53
7:53
|
(58) (58) |
4:46
12:39
|
(52) (56) |
9:33
22:12
|
(64) (61) |
6:37
28:49
|
(62) (63) |
3:09
31:58
|
(32) (61) |
1:00
32:58
|
(29) (61) |
11:38
44:36
|
(56) (61) |
4:59
49:35
|
(53) (58) |
9:54
59:29
|
(56) (56) |
3:06
1:02:35
|
(56) (56) |
8:00
1:10:35
|
(55) (55) |
4:02
1:14:37
|
(60) (56) |
7:38
1:22:15
|
(57) (56) |
6:34
1:28:49
|
(57) (56) |
4:15
1:33:04
|
(62) (56) |
0:15
1:33:19
|
(38)
(56)
|
Воронцова Вера (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
57 | Ж15 (30) | 01:33:22 (18:18 min/km) | +58:44 |
13:59
13:59
|
(62) (62) |
5:47
19:46
|
(56) (62) |
3:15
23:01
|
(57) (63) |
2:09
25:10
|
(37) (60) |
4:09
29:19
|
(57) (59) |
1:54
31:13
|
(52) (59) |
8:01
39:14
|
(51) (57) |
7:25
46:39
|
(57) (56) |
18:30
1:05:09
|
(59) (60) |
3:50
1:08:59
|
(59) (60) |
6:46
1:15:45
|
(50) (60) |
2:29
1:18:14
|
(43) (59) |
4:38
1:22:52
|
(52) (57) |
7:14
1:30:06
|
(59) (57) |
3:01
1:33:07
|
(55) (57) |
0:15
1:33:22
|
(38)
(57)
|
Пирогова Светлана (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
58 | Ж16А (28) | 01:39:26 (19:30 min/km) | +1:04:48 |
2:18
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
8:31
10:49
|
(62) (54) |
2:05
12:54
|
(41) (54) |
5:52
18:46
|
(60) (54) |
3:28
22:14
|
(44) (53) |
2:05
24:19
|
(56) (54) |
6:32
30:51
|
(42) (52) |
3:23
34:14
|
(48) (50) |
28:23
1:02:37
|
(62) (58) |
3:45
1:06:22
|
(57) (58) |
7:07
1:13:29
|
(51) (57) |
3:35
1:17:04
|
(57) (57) |
15:45
1:32:49
|
(61) (58) |
4:21
1:37:10
|
(23) (58) |
2:03
1:39:13
|
(24) (58) |
0:13
1:39:26
|
(22)
(58)
|
Куземко Наталья (1999) III Ярославская область |
||
|
59 | Ж15 (31) | 01:42:32 (20:06 min/km) | +1:07:54 |
2:50
2:50
|
(39) (39) |
7:43
10:33
|
(61) (53) |
1:58
12:31
|
(34) (53) |
11:12
23:43
|
(64) (57) |
3:09
26:52
|
(32) (56) |
0:58
27:50
|
(25) (56) |
6:11
34:01
|
(38) (56) |
20:35
54:36
|
(62) (59) |
7:16
1:01:52
|
(45) (57) |
2:46
1:04:38
|
(50) (57) |
10:57
1:15:35
|
(61) (59) |
1:58
1:17:33
|
(26) (58) |
16:32
1:34:05
|
(63) (59) |
6:15
1:40:20
|
(55) (59) |
1:58
1:42:18
|
(18) (59) |
0:14
1:42:32
|
(31)
(59)
|
Филонова Серафима (2000) Истринский МР |
||
|
60 | Ж15 (32) | 01:43:26 (20:17 min/km) | +1:08:48 |
18:22
18:22
|
(64) (64) |
10:27
28:49
|
(63) (64) |
12:35
41:24
|
(65) (64) |
2:14
43:38
|
(39) (64) |
4:06
47:44
|
(56) (63) |
1:02
48:46
|
(31) (63) |
8:42
57:28
|
(52) (62) |
3:12
1:00:40
|
(47) (62) |
7:03
1:07:43
|
(43) (61) |
1:57
1:09:40
|
(36) (61) |
4:57
1:14:37
|
(29) (58) |
14:43
1:29:20
|
(63) (61) |
7:30
1:36:50
|
(56) (61) |
4:09
1:40:59
|
(19) (60) |
2:12
1:43:11
|
(30) (60) |
0:15
1:43:26
|
(38)
(60)
|
Смирнова Полина (2000) III Ярославская область |
||
|
61 | Ж15 (33) | 01:57:43 (23:05 min/km) | +1:23:05 |
6:07
6:07
|
(57) (57) |
6:28
12:35
|
(60) (55) |
1:58
14:33
|
(34) (56) |
11:25
25:58
|
(65) (62) |
6:28
32:26
|
(62) (62) |
2:18
34:44
|
(58) (62) |
7:02
41:46
|
(45) (58) |
14:45
56:31
|
(60) (61) |
7:23
1:03:54
|
(46) (59) |
2:55
1:06:49
|
(53) (59) |
11:26
1:18:15
|
(62) (61) |
1:40
1:19:55
|
(10) (60) |
16:19
1:36:14
|
(62) (60) |
18:33
1:54:47
|
(61) (61) |
2:42
1:57:29
|
(49) (61) |
0:14
1:57:43
|
(31)
(61)
|
Саранцева Дарья (2000) Истринский МР |
||
|
62 | Ж15 (34) | 02:46:04 (32:34 min/km) | +2:11:26 |
11:25
11:25
|
(61) (61) |
6:03
17:28
|
(57) (60) |
3:43
21:11
|
(61) (59) |
3:07
24:18
|
(53) (59) |
6:38
30:56
|
(63) (60) |
1:09
32:05
|
(36) (60) |
30:34
1:02:39
|
(64) (63) |
5:31
1:08:10
|
(54) (63) |
43:37
1:51:47
|
(63) (63) |
4:12
1:55:59
|
(61) (63) |
9:21
2:05:20
|
(59) (63) |
3:22
2:08:42
|
(52) (62) |
11:30
2:20:12
|
(59) (62) |
23:23
2:43:35
|
(63) (62) |
2:14
2:45:49
|
(31) (62) |
0:15
2:46:04
|
(38)
(62)
|
Сенжапова Анастасия (2000) Истринский МР |
||
|
63 | Ж15 (35) | 03:11:23 (37:32 min/km) | +2:36:45 |
36:22
36:22
|
(65) (65) |
6:04
42:26
|
(58) (65) |
3:44
46:10
|
(62) (65) |
3:15
49:25
|
(54) (65) |
6:39
56:04
|
(64) (64) |
1:07
57:11
|
(34) (64) |
30:30
1:27:41
|
(63) (64) |
5:35
1:33:16
|
(55) (64) |
43:37
2:16:53
|
(63) (64) |
4:21
2:21:14
|
(62) (64) |
9:05
2:30:19
|
(58) (64) |
3:28
2:33:47
|
(53) (63) |
12:04
2:45:51
|
(60) (63) |
23:00
3:08:51
|
(62) (63) |
2:15
3:11:06
|
(33) (63) |
0:17
3:11:23
|
(54)
(63)
|
Дежурнова Вера (2000) Истринский МР |
||
|
64 | Ж15 (36) | 10:26:09 (2:02:46 min/km) | +9:51:31 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
65 | Ж15 (37) | 10:29:45 (2:03:29 min/km) | +9:55:07 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яцкевич Ксения (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
66 | Ж15 (38) | 11:00:55 (2:09:35 min/km) | +10:26:17 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яцкевич Елизавета (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
Ж16А () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрова Анастасия (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
Ж16А () | - | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
4:18
|
(7) (2) |
1:23
5:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
7:45
|
(34) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Майорова Юлия (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
|||
|
Ж15 () | - | - |
5:25
5:25
|
(55) (55) |
3:29
8:54
|
(37) (49) |
3:32
12:26
|
(60) (52) |
3:03
15:29
|
(52) (50) |
5:22
20:51
|
(60) (52) |
1:16
22:07
|
(46) (51) |
11:45
33:52
|
(57) (55) |
21:38
55:30
|
(63) (60) |
15:28
1:10:58
|
(58) (62) |
2:57
1:13:55
|
(54) (62) |
14:49
1:28:44
|
(64) (62) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильева Валентина (2000) III ШСК Алые паруса |