Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 78) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 75) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:22:11 (7:09 min/km) | - |
1:43
1:43
|
(268) (171) |
1:02
2:45
|
(170) (130) |
2:55
5:40
|
(259) (258) |
2:26
8:06
|
(179) (178) |
1:37
9:43
|
(118) (235) |
2:18
12:01
|
(234) (153) |
2:21
14:22
|
(152) (111) |
1:49
16:11
|
(221) (220) |
2:29
18:40
|
(133) (265) |
1:43
20:23
|
(264) (171) |
0:59
21:22
|
(170) (99) |
0:38
22:00
|
(197) (196) |
0:11
22:11
|
(4)
(1)
|
Уразова Ярослава (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:22:35 (7:17 min/km) | +24 |
1:36
1:36
|
(199) (198) |
1:01
2:37
|
(102) (203) |
3:04
5:41
|
(202) (109) |
1:09
6:50
|
(217) (216) |
1:53
8:43
|
(155) (154) |
2:44
11:27
|
(118) (235) |
2:22
13:49
|
(234) (149) |
2:12
16:01
|
(148) (120) |
2:46
18:47
|
(239) (238) |
1:52
20:39
|
(163) (162) |
1:01
21:40
|
(124) (247) |
0:42
22:22
|
(246) (149) |
0:13
22:35
|
(63)
(2)
|
Ковалева София (2010) I Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (3) | 00:23:04 (7:26 min/km) | +53 |
2:31
2:31
|
(262) (164) |
1:02
3:33
|
(164) (110) |
3:16
6:49
|
(219) (218) |
1:32
8:21
|
(121) (241) |
1:56
10:17
|
(240) (155) |
2:13
12:30
|
(154) (139) |
2:40
15:10
|
(138) (135) |
1:39
16:49
|
(134) (267) |
2:42
19:31
|
(266) (132) |
1:47
21:18
|
(263) (262) |
0:52
22:10
|
(173) (172) |
0:42
22:52
|
(128) (255) |
0:12
23:04
|
(22)
(3)
|
Калмыкова Виктория (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (4) | 00:23:46 (7:40 min/km) | +1:35 |
2:13
2:13
|
(99) (197) |
0:58
3:11
|
(196) (105) |
3:08
6:19
|
(209) (208) |
1:32
7:51
|
(111) (221) |
2:22
10:13
|
(220) (123) |
2:29
12:42
|
(245) (244) |
2:50
15:32
|
(96) (191) |
1:50
17:22
|
(190) (116) |
2:51
20:13
|
(231) (230) |
1:49
22:02
|
(155) (154) |
0:53
22:55
|
(120) (239) |
0:41
23:36
|
(238) (141) |
0:10
23:46
|
(1)
(4)
|
Бурдина Любовь (2010) I 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (5) | 00:23:56 (7:43 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:36
1:36
|
(260) (163) |
1:00
2:36
|
(162) (126) |
3:24
6:00
|
(251) (250) |
1:35
7:35
|
(171) (170) |
1:51
9:26
|
(114) (227) |
2:18
11:44
|
(226) (145) |
3:15
14:59
|
(144) (139) |
2:18
17:17
|
(138) (179) |
2:51
20:08
|
(178) (104) |
1:57
22:05
|
(207) (206) |
0:59
23:04
|
(109) (217) |
0:41
23:45
|
(216) (119) |
0:11
23:56
|
(4)
(5)
|
Гладилкина Юлия (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (6) | 00:25:08 (8:06 min/km) | +2:57 |
2:08
2:08
|
(170) (111) |
1:07
3:15
|
(223) (222) |
4:41
7:56
|
(129) (257) |
1:29
9:25
|
(256) (159) |
2:48
12:13
|
(158) (120) |
2:21
14:34
|
(239) (238) |
2:39
17:13
|
(141) (140) |
1:37
18:50
|
(114) (227) |
2:45
21:35
|
(226) (151) |
1:45
23:20
|
(150) (120) |
0:53
24:13
|
(239) (238) |
0:43
24:56
|
(151) (150) |
0:12
25:08
|
(22)
(6)
|
Сорокина Меланья (2011) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (7) | 00:25:23 (8:11 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:10
2:10
|
(258) (161) |
1:12
3:22
|
(160) (108) |
3:17
6:39
|
(215) (214) |
2:05
8:44
|
(117) (233) |
1:48
10:32
|
(232) (147) |
2:36
13:08
|
(146) (132) |
3:12
16:20
|
(263) (262) |
1:58
18:18
|
(130) (259) |
2:59
21:17
|
(258) (183) |
2:13
23:30
|
(182) (136) |
0:58
24:28
|
(183) (182) |
0:42
25:10
|
(110) (219) |
0:13
25:23
|
(63)
(7)
|
Ананьева Мария (2010) I Лыткарино |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (8) | 00:25:58 (8:23 min/km) | +3:47 |
1:49
1:49
|
(130) (259) |
1:04
2:53
|
(258) (165) |
3:44
6:37
|
(164) (100) |
2:14
8:51
|
(199) (198) |
2:11
11:02
|
(129) (257) |
2:23
13:25
|
(256) (175) |
3:14
16:39
|
(174) (128) |
1:56
18:35
|
(255) (254) |
3:05
21:40
|
(126) (251) |
2:17
23:57
|
(250) (157) |
1:01
24:58
|
(156) (122) |
0:49
25:47
|
(242) (242) |
0:11
25:58
|
(4)
(8)
|
Чеботок Полина (2010) I BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
9 | Ж14 (9) | 00:26:11 (8:27 min/km) | +4:00 |
1:43
1:43
|
(256) (159) |
1:13
2:56
|
(158) (124) |
3:37
6:33
|
(247) (246) |
1:16
7:49
|
(167) (166) |
2:38
10:27
|
(112) (223) |
2:41
13:08
|
(222) (129) |
3:03
16:11
|
(257) (256) |
2:14
18:25
|
(100) (199) |
3:22
21:47
|
(198) (113) |
2:13
24:00
|
(225) (224) |
1:11
25:11
|
(127) (253) |
0:49
26:00
|
(252) (155) |
0:11
26:11
|
(4)
(9)
|
Матузова Ника (2010) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
10 | OPEN-14 (1) | 00:26:16 (8:28 min/km) | +4:05 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
2:44
|
(11) (5) |
2:27
5:11
|
(17) (5) |
4:30
9:41
|
(8) (5) |
2:41
12:22
|
(14) (5) |
3:16
15:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:14
17:52
|
(4) (3) |
3:09
21:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
22:49
|
(10) (1) |
1:11
24:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
25:01
|
(14) (1) |
1:03
26:04
|
(8) (1) |
0:12
26:16
|
(22)
(10)
|
Чуприкова Алёна (1980) Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
11 | Ж14 (10) | 00:26:17 (8:29 min/km) | +4:06 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянова Элеонора (2011) I СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (11) | 00:26:19 (8:29 min/km) | +4:08 |
3:39
3:39
|
(168) (130) |
1:00
4:39
|
(259) (258) |
3:18
7:57
|
(163) (162) |
1:28
9:25
|
(95) (189) |
1:57
11:22
|
(188) (143) |
2:26
13:48
|
(268) (112) |
3:05
16:53
|
(223) (222) |
1:57
18:50
|
(165) (164) |
3:00
21:50
|
(98) (195) |
2:34
24:24
|
(194) (106) |
0:58
25:22
|
(211) (210) |
0:45
26:07
|
(121) (241) |
0:12
26:19
|
(22)
(11)
|
Тимонова Екатерина (2011) I 'СШ №1', Шебекинс |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (12) | 00:26:22 (8:30 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:46
1:46
|
(254) (157) |
1:16
3:02
|
(156) (94) |
3:26
6:28
|
(187) (186) |
1:50
8:18
|
(112) (223) |
1:48
10:06
|
(222) (125) |
2:33
12:39
|
(249) (248) |
3:03
15:42
|
(94) (187) |
3:32
19:14
|
(186) (142) |
3:17
22:31
|
(100) (199) |
2:01
24:32
|
(198) (103) |
0:56
25:28
|
(205) (204) |
0:43
26:11
|
(115) (229) |
0:11
26:22
|
(4)
(12)
|
Кононова Варвара (2011) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
14 | Ж14 (13) | 00:26:24 (8:31 min/km) | +4:13 |
2:49
2:49
|
(110) (219) |
1:03
3:52
|
(218) (121) |
3:17
7:09
|
(241) (240) |
1:24
8:33
|
(161) (160) |
2:09
10:42
|
(104) (207) |
2:44
13:26
|
(206) (113) |
2:56
16:22
|
(225) (224) |
2:08
18:30
|
(167) (166) |
3:19
21:49
|
(95) (189) |
2:29
24:18
|
(188) (143) |
1:10
25:28
|
(268) (177) |
0:45
26:13
|
(176) (134) |
0:11
26:24
|
(4)
(13)
|
Подлесная Анна (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (14) | 00:26:46 (8:38 min/km) | +4:35 |
2:27
2:27
|
(247) (246) |
1:08
3:35
|
(157) (156) |
3:13
6:48
|
(107) (213) |
1:15
8:03
|
(212) (115) |
3:22
11:25
|
(229) (228) |
2:27
13:52
|
(142) (116) |
2:33
16:25
|
(231) (230) |
2:02
18:27
|
(139) (181) |
2:50
21:17
|
(180) (126) |
2:09
23:26
|
(251) (250) |
2:10
25:36
|
(161) (160) |
0:58
26:34
|
(122) (243) |
0:12
26:46
|
(22)
(14)
|
Писова Александра (2010) II Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
16 | Ж14 (15) | 00:27:15 (8:47 min/km) | +5:04 |
1:44
1:44
|
(250) (153) |
1:13
2:57
|
(152) (96) |
3:31
6:28
|
(191) (190) |
2:52
9:20
|
(118) (235) |
2:20
11:40
|
(234) (149) |
2:33
14:13
|
(148) (133) |
3:02
17:15
|
(265) (264) |
2:21
19:36
|
(99) (197) |
3:06
22:42
|
(196) (111) |
2:22
25:04
|
(221) (220) |
1:08
26:12
|
(123) (245) |
0:51
27:03
|
(244) (147) |
0:12
27:15
|
(22)
(15)
|
Мяготина Анастасия (2010) I ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз |
||
|
17 | Ж14 (16) | 00:27:21 (8:49 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:54
1:54
|
(245) (244) |
1:21
3:15
|
(155) (154) |
3:40
6:55
|
(122) (243) |
1:37
8:32
|
(242) (145) |
1:59
10:31
|
(144) (131) |
2:39
13:10
|
(261) (260) |
3:00
16:10
|
(99) (197) |
2:10
18:20
|
(196) (105) |
3:17
21:37
|
(209) (208) |
3:34
25:11
|
(123) (245) |
1:12
26:23
|
(244) (153) |
0:45
27:08
|
(152) (122) |
0:13
27:21
|
(63)
(16)
|
Лисовская Христина (2010) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
18 | Ж14 (17) | 00:27:26 (8:51 min/km) | +5:15 |
2:43
2:43
|
(128) (255) |
1:02
3:45
|
(254) (161) |
3:05
6:50
|
(160) (108) |
1:51
8:41
|
(215) (214) |
2:06
10:47
|
(153) (152) |
3:16
14:03
|
(111) (221) |
2:57
17:00
|
(220) (129) |
3:12
20:12
|
(257) (256) |
2:53
23:05
|
(123) (245) |
2:04
25:09
|
(244) (151) |
1:18
26:27
|
(150) (95) |
0:45
27:12
|
(189) (188) |
0:14
27:26
|
(99)
(17)
|
Трещева Ольга (2011) I Волжский |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (18) | 00:27:33 (8:53 min/km) | +5:22 |
1:48
1:48
|
(246) (149) |
1:06
2:54
|
(148) (95) |
3:11
6:05
|
(189) (188) |
2:06
8:11
|
(143) (268) |
2:18
10:29
|
(122) (245) |
2:30
12:59
|
(244) (163) |
3:29
16:28
|
(162) (122) |
2:08
18:36
|
(243) (242) |
3:08
21:44
|
(161) (160) |
2:48
24:32
|
(116) (231) |
1:51
26:23
|
(230) (133) |
0:54
27:17
|
(265) (264) |
0:16
27:33
|
(176)
(18)
|
Астафьева Марья (2010) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
20 | OPEN-14 (2) | 00:27:54 (9:00 min/km) | +5:43 |
1:22
1:22
|
(20) (20) |
1:32
2:54
|
(4) (12) |
2:12
5:06
|
(6) (3) |
4:10
9:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:47
12:03
|
(20) (3) |
3:55
15:58
|
(9) (4) |
2:05
18:03
|
(1) (4) |
4:33
22:36
|
(17) (4) |
1:40
24:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
25:43
|
(10) (2) |
0:49
26:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
27:42
|
(20) (2) |
0:12
27:54
|
(22)
(19)
|
Простатин Алексей (1985) Орёл |
||
|
21 | OPEN-14 (3) | 00:28:05 (9:04 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:12
1:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:22
2:34
|
(1) (2) |
2:18
4:52
|
(10) (2) |
4:03
8:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
11:20
|
(3) (1) |
3:22
14:42
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
17:45
|
(23) (2) |
3:30
21:15
|
(4) (2) |
2:36
23:51
|
(41) (3) |
1:59
25:50
|
(28) (3) |
0:52
26:42
|
(6) (3) |
1:10
27:52
|
(20) (3) |
0:13
28:05
|
(63)
(20)
|
Чевелев Денис (2010) III 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
22 | Ж14 (19) | 00:28:11 (9:05 min/km) | +6:00 |
1:59
1:59
|
(164) (128) |
1:17
3:16
|
(255) (254) |
4:05
7:21
|
(159) (158) |
1:29
8:50
|
(139) (181) |
2:13
11:03
|
(180) (112) |
2:42
13:45
|
(223) (222) |
3:28
17:13
|
(183) (182) |
2:18
19:31
|
(103) (205) |
3:42
23:13
|
(204) (119) |
2:40
25:53
|
(237) (236) |
1:14
27:07
|
(146) (146) |
0:50
27:57
|
(143) (268) |
0:14
28:11
|
(99)
(21)
|
Устинова Александра (2010) I МБУДО СШ «Турист» |
||
|
23 | Ж14 (20) | 00:28:19 (9:08 min/km) | +6:08 |
2:08
2:08
|
(244) (147) |
1:06
3:14
|
(146) (141) |
4:27
7:41
|
(140) (97) |
1:35
9:16
|
(193) (192) |
2:18
11:34
|
(122) (243) |
3:13
14:47
|
(242) (161) |
3:04
17:51
|
(160) (98) |
2:03
19:54
|
(195) (194) |
3:41
23:35
|
(175) (174) |
2:27
26:02
|
(103) (205) |
1:09
27:11
|
(204) (102) |
0:52
28:03
|
(202) (202) |
0:16
28:19
|
(176)
(22)
|
Якуненкова Екатерина (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
24 | Ж14 (21) | 00:28:23 (9:09 min/km) | +6:12 |
2:04
2:04
|
(242) (145) |
1:22
3:26
|
(144) (139) |
4:12
7:38
|
(183) (182) |
1:39
9:17
|
(99) (197) |
2:18
11:35
|
(196) (105) |
2:55
14:30
|
(209) (208) |
3:21
17:51
|
(169) (168) |
2:21
20:12
|
(129) (256) |
3:40
23:52
|
(256) (181) |
2:24
26:16
|
(180) (114) |
1:14
27:30
|
(227) (226) |
0:42
28:12
|
(137) (177) |
0:11
28:23
|
(4)
(23)
|
Мжельская Софья (2010) I СК АЗЪ, Рязань |
||
|
25 | Ж14 (22) | 00:28:44 (9:16 min/km) | +6:33 |
4:35
4:35
|
(162) (110) |
0:57
5:32
|
(219) (218) |
2:57
8:29
|
(125) (249) |
1:20
9:49
|
(248) (151) |
3:45
13:34
|
(150) (137) |
2:17
15:51
|
(136) (98) |
3:09
19:00
|
(195) (194) |
2:15
21:15
|
(179) (178) |
2:58
24:13
|
(105) (209) |
2:29
26:42
|
(208) (111) |
1:07
27:49
|
(221) (220) |
0:43
28:32
|
(131) (261) |
0:12
28:44
|
(22)
(24)
|
Лобанова Анастасия (2011) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
26 | OPEN-14 (4) | 00:29:00 (9:21 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:16
1:16
|
(17) (17) |
1:35
2:51
|
(6) (9) |
1:58
4:49
|
(2) (1) |
4:21
9:10
|
(5) (2) |
2:30
11:40
|
(6) (2) |
3:41
15:21
|
(6) (2) |
2:19
17:40
|
(6) (1) |
3:38
21:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:53
23:11
|
(12) (2) |
3:12
26:23
|
(62) (4) |
1:05
27:28
|
(20) (4) |
1:16
28:44
|
(30) (4) |
0:16
29:00
|
(176)
(25)
|
Кашина Ирина (1978) Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
27 | Ж14 (23) | 00:29:32 (9:32 min/km) | +7:21 |
1:48
1:48
|
(240) (143) |
1:06
2:54
|
(268) (175) |
3:15
6:09
|
(174) (132) |
4:08
10:17
|
(263) (262) |
2:59
13:16
|
(130) (259) |
2:45
16:01
|
(258) (177) |
3:10
19:11
|
(176) (108) |
2:29
21:40
|
(215) (214) |
3:11
24:51
|
(127) (253) |
2:19
27:10
|
(252) (159) |
1:20
28:30
|
(158) (94) |
0:48
29:18
|
(187) (186) |
0:14
29:32
|
(99)
(26)
|
Глазунова Анастасия (2011) II Республика Карели |
||
|
28 | Ж14 (24) | 00:29:34 (9:32 min/km) | +7:23 |
3:12
3:12
|
(126) (251) |
1:06
4:18
|
(250) (157) |
3:57
8:15
|
(156) (107) |
1:21
9:36
|
(213) (212) |
2:21
11:57
|
(151) (150) |
2:33
14:30
|
(116) (231) |
3:14
17:44
|
(230) (145) |
2:13
19:57
|
(144) (118) |
2:57
22:54
|
(235) (234) |
4:32
27:26
|
(159) (158) |
1:05
28:31
|
(122) (243) |
0:49
29:20
|
(242) (145) |
0:14
29:34
|
(99)
(27)
|
Алешечкина Кира (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
29 | Ж14 (25) | 00:29:43 (9:35 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:48
1:48
|
(238) (141) |
1:10
2:58
|
(140) (116) |
4:26
7:24
|
(231) (230) |
2:30
9:54
|
(151) (150) |
2:01
11:55
|
(141) (140) |
2:48
14:43
|
(100) (199) |
3:06
17:49
|
(198) (103) |
2:47
20:36
|
(205) (204) |
4:13
24:49
|
(185) (184) |
2:35
27:24
|
(128) (255) |
1:19
28:43
|
(254) (163) |
0:46
29:29
|
(162) (110) |
0:14
29:43
|
(99)
(28)
|
Черкасова Дарья (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (26) | 00:29:59 (9:40 min/km) | +7:48 |
1:40
1:40
|
(160) (126) |
1:03
2:43
|
(251) (250) |
4:08
6:51
|
(155) (154) |
4:07
10:58
|
(135) (173) |
1:50
12:48
|
(172) (110) |
2:39
15:27
|
(219) (218) |
4:59
20:26
|
(179) (178) |
2:01
22:27
|
(105) (209) |
2:44
25:11
|
(208) (123) |
2:50
28:01
|
(245) (244) |
1:02
29:03
|
(155) (154) |
0:42
29:45
|
(103) (205) |
0:14
29:59
|
(99)
(29)
|
Муругова Диана (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
31 | Ж14 (27) | 00:30:03 (9:42 min/km) | +7:52 |
1:47
1:47
|
(236) (139) |
1:14
3:01
|
(138) (183) |
3:28
6:29
|
(182) (136) |
3:47
10:16
|
(114) (227) |
2:40
12:56
|
(226) (129) |
2:56
15:52
|
(257) (256) |
3:28
19:20
|
(110) (219) |
2:01
21:21
|
(218) (121) |
4:33
25:54
|
(241) (240) |
2:09
28:03
|
(165) (164) |
0:58
29:01
|
(108) (215) |
0:48
29:49
|
(214) (117) |
0:14
30:03
|
(99)
(30)
|
Белых Светлана (2010) I Орёл |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (28) | 00:30:05 (9:42 min/km) | +7:54 |
3:25
3:25
|
(108) (215) |
1:08
4:33
|
(214) (117) |
3:49
8:22
|
(233) (232) |
3:12
11:34
|
(153) (152) |
2:14
13:48
|
(143) (268) |
3:04
16:52
|
(110) (219) |
3:04
19:56
|
(218) (127) |
2:03
21:59
|
(253) (252) |
3:28
25:27
|
(121) (241) |
2:19
27:46
|
(240) (147) |
1:14
29:00
|
(146) (139) |
0:51
29:51
|
(138) (179) |
0:14
30:05
|
(99)
(31)
|
Смирнова Евгения (2011) III Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
33 | OPEN-14 (5) | 00:30:06 (9:43 min/km) | +7:55 |
1:44
1:44
|
(53) (53) |
1:51
3:35
|
(21) (29) |
2:19
5:54
|
(12) (17) |
4:22
10:16
|
(6) (7) |
2:34
12:50
|
(11) (8) |
3:45
16:35
|
(7) (7) |
2:24
18:59
|
(8) (6) |
4:12
23:11
|
(11) (6) |
1:54
25:05
|
(15) (6) |
1:21
26:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:38
28:04
|
(62) (5) |
1:39
29:43
|
(62) (5) |
0:23
30:06
|
(250)
(32)
|
Власов Тимофей (1972) СШОР№14 Жигули-Вл |
||
|
34 | OPEN-14 (6) | 00:30:08 (9:43 min/km) | +7:57 |
1:38
1:38
|
(44) (44) |
1:50
3:28
|
(20) (25) |
2:39
6:07
|
(25) (23) |
5:13
11:20
|
(18) (16) |
2:43
14:03
|
(15) (16) |
4:05
18:08
|
(10) (12) |
2:26
20:34
|
(10) (11) |
4:03
24:37
|
(9) (10) |
1:46
26:23
|
(8) (10) |
1:22
27:45
|
(5) (8) |
1:00
28:45
|
(12) (7) |
1:09
29:54
|
(17) (6) |
0:14
30:08
|
(99)
(33)
|
Ефимова Татьяна (1973) I Амурская область, |
||
|
35 | Ж14 (29) | 00:30:15 (9:45 min/km) | +8:04 |
1:56
1:56
|
(234) (137) |
1:09
3:05
|
(136) (179) |
4:52
7:57
|
(178) (134) |
1:39
9:36
|
(267) (266) |
2:21
11:57
|
(132) (263) |
2:53
14:50
|
(262) (181) |
3:50
18:40
|
(180) (110) |
3:28
22:08
|
(219) (218) |
3:19
25:27
|
(131) (261) |
2:22
27:49
|
(260) (167) |
1:26
29:15
|
(166) (110) |
0:48
30:03
|
(219) (218) |
0:12
30:15
|
(22)
(34)
|
Царькова Екатерина (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
36 | OPEN-14 (7) | 00:30:20 (9:47 min/km) | +8:09 |
1:39
1:39
|
(46) (46) |
1:41
3:20
|
(11) (20) |
2:43
6:03
|
(31) (22) |
5:18
11:21
|
(19) (17) |
2:44
14:05
|
(16) (17) |
4:06
18:11
|
(11) (14) |
2:27
20:38
|
(11) (13) |
4:04
24:42
|
(10) (11) |
1:45
26:27
|
(7) (11) |
1:21
27:48
|
(3) (9) |
1:00
28:48
|
(12) (8) |
1:15
30:03
|
(29) (7) |
0:17
30:20
|
(201)
(35)
|
Беседина Елена (1969) Амурская область, |
||
|
37 | OPEN-14 (8) | 00:30:24 (9:48 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:12
1:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
2:49
|
(9) (8) |
5:00
7:49
|
(88) (59) |
4:29
12:18
|
(7) (25) |
2:26
14:44
|
(4) (19) |
3:20
18:04
|
(2) (11) |
2:12
20:16
|
(3) (9) |
3:16
23:32
|
(2) (7) |
1:36
25:08
|
(3) (7) |
2:34
27:42
|
(49) (7) |
0:52
28:34
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
30:07
|
(58) (8) |
0:17
30:24
|
(201)
(36)
|
Вердайнен Майя (2009) I МАУ 'ВЦФКС' (Кузь |
||
|
38 | OPEN-14 (9) | 00:30:32 (9:51 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:19
1:19
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
3:00
|
(11) (14) |
2:14
5:14
|
(8) (6) |
4:39
9:53
|
(10) (6) |
2:28
12:21
|
(5) (4) |
4:12
16:33
|
(13) (6) |
2:23
18:56
|
(7) (5) |
3:40
22:36
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
24:40
|
(20) (5) |
2:28
27:08
|
(44) (6) |
2:14
29:22
|
(79) (9) |
0:59
30:21
|
(2) (9) |
0:11
30:32
|
(4)
(37)
|
Берендяев Сергей (2009) III Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (30) | 00:30:48 (9:56 min/km) | +8:37 |
3:04
3:04
|
(158) (108) |
1:36
4:40
|
(215) (214) |
4:16
8:56
|
(121) (241) |
2:00
10:56
|
(240) (143) |
2:28
13:24
|
(268) (183) |
2:46
16:10
|
(182) (130) |
3:16
19:26
|
(259) (258) |
2:07
21:33
|
(128) (255) |
3:11
24:44
|
(254) (179) |
3:58
28:42
|
(178) (134) |
1:08
29:50
|
(267) (266) |
0:46
30:36
|
(179) (178) |
0:12
30:48
|
(22)
(38)
|
Ионова Ксения (2010) I ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
40 | Ж14 (31) | 00:30:49 (9:56 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:55
1:55
|
(232) (135) |
1:04
2:59
|
(134) (267) |
7:03
10:02
|
(266) (171) |
3:08
13:10
|
(170) (112) |
2:29
15:39
|
(223) (222) |
3:04
18:43
|
(133) (265) |
2:49
21:32
|
(264) (179) |
1:56
23:28
|
(178) (114) |
2:45
26:13
|
(226) (226) |
2:08
28:21
|
(151) (150) |
1:26
29:47
|
(141) (140) |
0:48
30:35
|
(95) (189) |
0:14
30:49
|
(99)
(39)
|
Корнеева Злата (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Б |
||
|
41 | Ж14 (32) | 00:31:01 (10:00 min/km) | +8:50 |
2:21
2:21
|
(124) (247) |
1:12
3:33
|
(246) (153) |
4:00
7:33
|
(152) (94) |
1:32
9:05
|
(187) (186) |
2:10
11:15
|
(107) (213) |
2:58
14:13
|
(212) (119) |
3:30
17:43
|
(237) (236) |
4:47
22:30
|
(96) (191) |
3:20
25:50
|
(190) (100) |
2:08
27:58
|
(199) (198) |
2:01
29:59
|
(103) (205) |
0:49
30:48
|
(204) (102) |
0:13
31:01
|
(63)
(40)
|
Зуева Полина (2010) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
42 | OPEN-14 (10) | 00:31:07 (10:02 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:25
1:25
|
(27) (27) |
1:54
3:19
|
(26) (19) |
2:52
6:11
|
(40) (25) |
4:16
10:27
|
(4) (10) |
2:33
13:00
|
(9) (9) |
4:13
17:13
|
(14) (8) |
3:00
20:13
|
(21) (8) |
4:13
24:26
|
(12) (9) |
1:41
26:07
|
(5) (9) |
2:46
28:53
|
(53) (11) |
0:54
29:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:07
30:54
|
(13) (10) |
0:13
31:07
|
(63)
(41)
|
Мулендеев Ярослав (2011) IIю Ориент-Эдельвейс, |
||
|
43 | OPEN-14 (11) | 00:31:17 (10:05 min/km) | +9:06 |
0:53
0:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
2:29
|
(7) (1) |
2:58
5:27
|
(45) (10) |
4:57
10:24
|
(13) (9) |
2:20
12:44
|
(2) (7) |
3:40
16:24
|
(5) (5) |
3:34
19:58
|
(42) (7) |
3:41
23:39
|
(7) (8) |
1:53
25:32
|
(12) (8) |
2:23
27:55
|
(42) (10) |
2:17
30:12
|
(80) (11) |
0:53
31:05
|
(1) (11) |
0:12
31:17
|
(22)
(42)
|
Белослудцев Егор (2010) II СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
44 | Ж14 (33) | 00:31:21 (10:07 min/km) | +9:10 |
1:50
1:50
|
(230) (133) |
1:10
3:00
|
(265) (264) |
3:51
6:51
|
(169) (168) |
4:13
11:04
|
(122) (243) |
3:35
14:39
|
(242) (157) |
2:55
17:34
|
(156) (141) |
3:22
20:56
|
(140) (102) |
2:19
23:15
|
(203) (202) |
3:18
26:33
|
(183) (182) |
2:32
29:05
|
(98) (195) |
1:13
30:18
|
(194) (106) |
0:51
31:09
|
(211) (210) |
0:12
31:21
|
(22)
(43)
|
Батищева Майя (2010) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
45 | Ж14 (34) | 00:31:29 (10:09 min/km) | +9:18 |
2:36
2:36
|
(156) (124) |
1:07
3:43
|
(247) (246) |
7:20
11:03
|
(151) (150) |
2:59
14:02
|
(131) (261) |
2:34
16:36
|
(260) (175) |
3:09
19:45
|
(174) (126) |
2:50
22:35
|
(251) (250) |
2:02
24:37
|
(124) (247) |
2:49
27:26
|
(246) (171) |
2:02
29:28
|
(170) (130) |
1:04
30:32
|
(259) (258) |
0:45
31:17
|
(171) (170) |
0:12
31:29
|
(22)
(44)
|
Голубых Софья (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
46 | Ж14 (35) | 00:31:35 (10:11 min/km) | +9:24 |
2:21
2:21
|
(228) (131) |
1:09
3:30
|
(261) (260) |
3:55
7:25
|
(165) (164) |
2:31
9:56
|
(120) (239) |
2:21
12:17
|
(238) (153) |
4:14
16:31
|
(152) (137) |
3:33
20:04
|
(136) (133) |
2:17
22:21
|
(265) (264) |
3:40
26:01
|
(94) (187) |
3:10
29:11
|
(186) (138) |
1:25
30:36
|
(97) (193) |
0:45
31:21
|
(192) (107) |
0:14
31:35
|
(99)
(45)
|
Буинцева Анастасия (2010) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
47 | Ж14 (36) | 00:31:39 (10:13 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:05
2:05
|
(107) (213) |
1:09
3:14
|
(212) (115) |
4:06
7:20
|
(229) (228) |
1:38
8:58
|
(149) (148) |
2:11
11:09
|
(139) (138) |
3:00
14:09
|
(112) (223) |
4:13
18:22
|
(222) (131) |
2:46
21:08
|
(261) (260) |
4:44
25:52
|
(96) (191) |
2:52
28:44
|
(190) (118) |
1:26
30:10
|
(235) (234) |
1:11
31:21
|
(147) (146) |
0:18
31:39
|
(218)
(46)
|
Абраменкова Мария (2010) I Волжский |
||
|
48 | Ж14 (37) | 00:31:59 (10:19 min/km) | +9:48 |
2:16
2:16
|
(226) (129) |
1:12
3:28
|
(257) (256) |
3:54
7:22
|
(161) (160) |
2:39
10:01
|
(141) (140) |
3:08
13:09
|
(95) (189) |
3:07
16:16
|
(188) (96) |
4:21
20:37
|
(191) (190) |
3:14
23:51
|
(175) (174) |
3:48
27:39
|
(107) (213) |
2:13
29:52
|
(212) (115) |
1:06
30:58
|
(229) (228) |
0:48
31:46
|
(139) (181) |
0:13
31:59
|
(63)
(47)
|
Верисокина Алиса (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
49 | Ж14 (38) | 00:32:00 (10:19 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:30
2:30
|
(154) (94) |
1:40
4:10
|
(187) (186) |
5:10
9:20
|
(185) (184) |
2:00
11:20
|
(130) (259) |
2:19
13:39
|
(258) (173) |
3:05
16:44
|
(172) (108) |
3:28
20:12
|
(215) (214) |
3:11
23:23
|
(157) (156) |
3:45
27:08
|
(111) (221) |
2:30
29:38
|
(220) (123) |
1:21
30:59
|
(245) (244) |
0:50
31:49
|
(157) (156) |
0:11
32:00
|
(4)
(48)
|
Садыкова Диана (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
= | Ж14 (38) | 00:32:00 (10:19 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:10
2:10
|
(224) (127) |
1:14
3:24
|
(253) (252) |
4:13
7:37
|
(157) (156) |
1:52
9:29
|
(137) (177) |
2:47
12:16
|
(176) (99) |
3:22
15:38
|
(197) (196) |
4:07
19:45
|
(157) (156) |
2:27
22:12
|
(117) (233) |
4:41
26:53
|
(232) (157) |
2:52
29:45
|
(156) (94) |
1:10
30:55
|
(187) (186) |
0:52
31:47
|
(102) (203) |
0:13
32:00
|
(63)
(48)
|
Жукова Вера (2010) I Жуки, Ярославль |
||
|
= | Ж14 (38) | 00:32:00 (10:19 min/km) | +9:49 |
3:43
3:43
|
(122) (243) |
1:10
4:53
|
(242) (149) |
3:57
8:50
|
(148) (95) |
2:07
10:57
|
(189) (188) |
3:12
14:09
|
(109) (217) |
3:31
17:40
|
(216) (123) |
3:36
21:16
|
(245) (244) |
2:44
24:00
|
(94) (187) |
3:12
27:12
|
(186) (102) |
2:20
29:32
|
(203) (202) |
1:18
30:50
|
(101) (201) |
0:56
31:46
|
(200) (104) |
0:14
32:00
|
(99)
(48)
|
Бутова Полина (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
52 | Ж14 (41) | 00:32:03 (10:20 min/km) | +9:52 |
1:52
1:52
|
(222) (125) |
1:14
3:06
|
(249) (248) |
3:38
6:44
|
(153) (152) |
3:47
10:31
|
(133) (265) |
3:05
13:36
|
(264) (179) |
4:14
17:50
|
(178) (127) |
3:16
21:06
|
(255) (254) |
2:18
23:24
|
(126) (251) |
3:19
26:43
|
(250) (175) |
3:02
29:45
|
(174) (132) |
1:13
30:58
|
(263) (262) |
0:49
31:47
|
(175) (174) |
0:16
32:03
|
(176)
(51)
|
Янина Валерия (2011) I Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
53 | OPEN-14 (12) | 00:32:13 (10:24 min/km) | +10:02 |
1:23
1:23
|
(21) (21) |
1:45
3:08
|
(16) (16) |
2:28
5:36
|
(18) (13) |
5:26
11:02
|
(22) (14) |
2:44
13:46
|
(16) (13) |
4:24
18:10
|
(18) (13) |
2:18
20:28
|
(5) (10) |
4:33
25:01
|
(17) (12) |
2:37
27:38
|
(42) (13) |
1:28
29:06
|
(11) (12) |
1:41
30:47
|
(65) (12) |
1:11
31:58
|
(22) (12) |
0:15
32:13
|
(147)
(52)
|
Евдокимов Марк (2009) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
54 | Ж14 (42) | 00:32:14 (10:24 min/km) | +10:03 |
2:56
2:56
|
(152) (122) |
1:00
3:56
|
(243) (242) |
3:51
7:47
|
(147) (146) |
5:03
12:50
|
(127) (253) |
2:45
15:35
|
(252) (167) |
3:02
18:37
|
(166) (122) |
3:17
21:54
|
(243) (242) |
2:14
24:08
|
(120) (239) |
3:19
27:27
|
(238) (163) |
2:31
29:58
|
(162) (126) |
1:11
31:09
|
(251) (250) |
0:52
32:01
|
(163) (162) |
0:13
32:14
|
(63)
(53)
|
Хамидуллина Евгения (2011) II СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
55 | Ж14 (43) | 00:32:15 (10:24 min/km) | +10:04 |
2:14
2:14
|
(220) (123) |
1:19
3:33
|
(245) (244) |
4:13
7:46
|
(149) (148) |
2:10
9:56
|
(129) (257) |
3:08
13:04
|
(256) (171) |
3:29
16:33
|
(170) (124) |
3:51
20:24
|
(247) (246) |
2:46
23:10
|
(122) (243) |
3:34
26:44
|
(242) (167) |
2:46
29:30
|
(166) (128) |
1:33
31:03
|
(255) (254) |
0:57
32:00
|
(167) (166) |
0:15
32:15
|
(147)
(54)
|
Епишева Валерия (2010) III СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
56 | OPEN-14 (13) | 00:32:27 (10:28 min/km) | +10:16 |
1:11
1:11
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
2:44
|
(5) (5) |
2:22
5:06
|
(13) (3) |
10:28
15:34
|
(74) (52) |
2:11
17:45
|
(1) (41) |
4:13
21:58
|
(14) (31) |
2:07
24:05
|
(2) (24) |
3:27
27:32
|
(3) (18) |
1:22
28:54
|
(1) (14) |
1:29
30:23
|
(12) (13) |
0:51
31:14
|
(4) (13) |
1:01
32:15
|
(3) (13) |
0:12
32:27
|
(22)
(55)
|
Водопьянов Тимофей (2008) СТК Меридиан, Бел |
||
|
57 | Ж14 (44) | 00:32:31 (10:29 min/km) | +10:20 |
2:19
2:19
|
(94) (187) |
1:19
3:38
|
(186) (138) |
4:12
7:50
|
(181) (180) |
1:41
9:31
|
(128) (255) |
3:00
12:31
|
(254) (169) |
5:10
17:41
|
(168) (107) |
3:05
20:46
|
(213) (212) |
2:57
23:43
|
(155) (154) |
4:09
27:52
|
(116) (231) |
2:25
30:17
|
(230) (133) |
1:18
31:35
|
(265) (264) |
0:44
32:19
|
(177) (176) |
0:12
32:31
|
(22)
(56)
|
Срывкова Анна (2011) II МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
58 | Ж14 (45) | 00:32:48 (10:35 min/km) | +10:37 |
2:00
2:00
|
(218) (121) |
1:09
3:09
|
(241) (240) |
4:07
7:16
|
(145) (144) |
2:20
9:36
|
(125) (249) |
2:34
12:10
|
(248) (163) |
3:13
15:23
|
(162) (120) |
3:47
19:10
|
(239) (238) |
4:00
23:10
|
(118) (235) |
3:49
26:59
|
(234) (159) |
3:27
30:26
|
(158) (124) |
1:16
31:42
|
(247) (246) |
0:50
32:32
|
(159) (158) |
0:16
32:48
|
(176)
(57)
|
Сологуб Варвара (2011) III Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
59 | Ж14 (46) | 00:32:59 (10:38 min/km) | +10:48 |
2:34
2:34
|
(150) (96) |
1:16
3:50
|
(191) (190) |
3:53
7:43
|
(106) (211) |
4:02
11:45
|
(210) (113) |
3:00
14:45
|
(225) (224) |
4:01
18:46
|
(135) (134) |
3:31
22:17
|
(267) (266) |
2:12
24:29
|
(131) (263) |
3:07
27:36
|
(262) (130) |
3:07
30:43
|
(259) (258) |
1:12
31:55
|
(169) (168) |
0:50
32:45
|
(126) (251) |
0:14
32:59
|
(99)
(58)
|
Суслова Варвара (2010) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
60 | Ж14 (47) | 00:33:00 (10:39 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:24
2:24
|
(216) (119) |
1:26
3:50
|
(237) (236) |
5:14
9:04
|
(142) (115) |
1:53
10:57
|
(231) (230) |
2:22
13:19
|
(169) (168) |
3:57
17:16
|
(98) (195) |
4:02
21:18
|
(194) (106) |
2:18
23:36
|
(211) (210) |
3:45
27:21
|
(122) (243) |
2:58
30:19
|
(242) (149) |
1:32
31:51
|
(148) (141) |
0:55
32:46
|
(140) (183) |
0:14
33:00
|
(99)
(59)
|
Самохина Каролина (2010) II Волжский |
||
|
= | Ж14 (47) | 00:33:00 (10:39 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:39
2:39
|
(120) (239) |
1:24
4:03
|
(238) (145) |
4:30
8:33
|
(144) (96) |
1:57
10:30
|
(191) (190) |
3:29
13:59
|
(111) (221) |
3:51
17:50
|
(220) (127) |
3:26
21:16
|
(253) (252) |
2:22
23:38
|
(108) (215) |
4:23
28:01
|
(214) (129) |
2:19
30:20
|
(257) (256) |
1:30
31:50
|
(167) (166) |
0:55
32:45
|
(106) (211) |
0:15
33:00
|
(147)
(59)
|
Хомутянская Ульяна (2010) II СШ 'Турист' КСО С |
||
|
62 | OPEN-14 (14) | 00:33:14 (10:43 min/km) | +11:03 |
1:15
1:15
|
(15) (15) |
1:36
2:51
|
(7) (9) |
2:29
5:20
|
(19) (8) |
4:58
10:18
|
(14) (8) |
2:56
13:14
|
(29) (10) |
4:23
17:37
|
(17) (10) |
3:19
20:56
|
(32) (14) |
4:22
25:18
|
(15) (13) |
1:59
27:17
|
(17) (12) |
3:22
30:39
|
(66) (14) |
0:54
31:33
|
(9) (14) |
1:24
32:57
|
(46) (14) |
0:17
33:14
|
(201)
(61)
|
Иванов Егор (2009) IIю Ивановы, Липецк |
||
|
63 | Ж14 (49) | 00:33:18 (10:45 min/km) | +11:07 |
1:55
1:55
|
(214) (117) |
1:18
3:13
|
(233) (232) |
3:31
6:44
|
(139) (183) |
2:52
9:36
|
(182) (97) |
5:39
15:15
|
(193) (192) |
2:52
18:07
|
(169) (168) |
3:17
21:24
|
(109) (217) |
2:11
23:35
|
(216) (119) |
4:09
27:44
|
(237) (236) |
3:17
31:01
|
(161) (160) |
1:23
32:24
|
(94) (187) |
0:39
33:03
|
(186) (142) |
0:15
33:18
|
(147)
(62)
|
Носкова Олеся (2011) III SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
64 | Ж14 (50) | 00:33:30 (10:48 min/km) | +11:19 |
2:25
2:25
|
(212) (115) |
1:22
3:47
|
(229) (228) |
5:09
8:56
|
(135) (175) |
1:58
10:54
|
(174) (100) |
3:03
13:57
|
(199) (198) |
2:39
16:36
|
(175) (174) |
3:40
20:16
|
(115) (229) |
3:28
23:44
|
(228) (131) |
4:22
28:06
|
(261) (260) |
2:51
30:57
|
(185) (184) |
1:27
32:24
|
(114) (227) |
0:52
33:16
|
(226) (129) |
0:14
33:30
|
(99)
(63)
|
Поган Олеся (2011) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
65 | OPEN-14 (15) | 00:33:37 (10:51 min/km) | +11:26 |
0:58
0:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
2:41
|
(14) (3) |
2:41
5:22
|
(26) (9) |
4:15
9:37
|
(3) (4) |
2:56
12:33
|
(29) (6) |
5:02
17:35
|
(27) (9) |
3:00
20:35
|
(21) (12) |
6:35
27:10
|
(62) (15) |
2:26
29:36
|
(35) (15) |
1:40
31:16
|
(17) (16) |
1:04
32:20
|
(18) (15) |
1:06
33:26
|
(11) (15) |
0:11
33:37
|
(4)
(64)
|
Рыжкова Вера (2011) III Рыжковы, Липецк |
||
|
66 | Ж14 (51) | 00:33:45 (10:53 min/km) | +11:34 |
1:56
1:56
|
(95) (189) |
1:42
3:38
|
(188) (143) |
5:04
8:42
|
(268) (173) |
1:55
10:37
|
(172) (132) |
3:21
13:58
|
(263) (262) |
3:33
17:31
|
(130) (259) |
4:13
21:44
|
(258) (173) |
2:57
24:41
|
(172) (132) |
3:52
28:33
|
(263) (262) |
2:57
31:30
|
(130) (259) |
1:15
32:45
|
(258) (167) |
0:48
33:33
|
(166) (99) |
0:12
33:45
|
(22)
(65)
|
Столповская Карина (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
67 | Ж14 (52) | 00:34:10 (11:01 min/km) | +11:59 |
4:07
4:07
|
(210) (113) |
1:14
5:21
|
(225) (224) |
3:55
9:16
|
(131) (261) |
1:39
10:55
|
(260) (163) |
2:43
13:38
|
(162) (122) |
3:18
16:56
|
(243) (242) |
3:48
20:44
|
(120) (239) |
2:51
23:35
|
(238) (141) |
5:12
28:47
|
(140) (107) |
2:17
31:04
|
(213) (212) |
1:53
32:57
|
(115) (229) |
0:59
33:56
|
(228) (131) |
0:14
34:10
|
(99)
(66)
|
Тымчук Виктория (2010) Iю Saksor-ski, Самар |
||
|
68 | OPEN-14 (16) | 00:34:26 (11:06 min/km) | +12:15 |
2:26
2:26
|
(77) (77) |
2:08
4:34
|
(35) (59) |
2:54
7:28
|
(41) (47) |
4:32
12:00
|
(9) (20) |
2:55
14:55
|
(25) (21) |
3:31
18:26
|
(4) (15) |
2:39
21:05
|
(13) (15) |
6:15
27:20
|
(55) (17) |
2:20
29:40
|
(29) (16) |
1:23
31:03
|
(6) (15) |
1:58
33:01
|
(72) (17) |
1:11
34:12
|
(22) (16) |
0:14
34:26
|
(99)
(67)
|
Главатских Екатерина (1996) II Глазов |
||
|
= | Ж14 (53) | 00:34:26 (11:06 min/km) | +12:15 |
2:08
2:08
|
(208) (111) |
1:37
3:45
|
(221) (220) |
4:21
8:06
|
(127) (253) |
1:54
10:00
|
(252) (155) |
3:43
13:43
|
(154) (141) |
3:23
17:06
|
(140) (97) |
3:55
21:01
|
(193) (192) |
3:22
24:23
|
(177) (176) |
3:26
27:49
|
(106) (211) |
2:47
30:36
|
(210) (113) |
2:34
33:10
|
(225) (224) |
1:01
34:11
|
(135) (173) |
0:15
34:26
|
(147)
(67)
|
Щеглова Евгения (2011) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
70 | Ж14 (54) | 00:34:29 (11:07 min/km) | +12:18 |
2:29
2:29
|
(118) (235) |
1:12
3:41
|
(234) (137) |
4:22
8:03
|
(179) (178) |
1:35
9:38
|
(110) (219) |
2:08
11:46
|
(218) (121) |
2:59
14:45
|
(241) (240) |
3:53
18:38
|
(95) (189) |
3:03
21:41
|
(188) (185) |
7:07
28:48
|
(184) (128) |
3:22
32:10
|
(255) (254) |
1:14
33:24
|
(165) (164) |
0:53
34:17
|
(124) (247) |
0:12
34:29
|
(22)
(69)
|
Кондратенко Мария (2011) III СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
= | Ж14 (54) | 00:34:29 (11:07 min/km) | +12:18 |
2:44
2:44
|
(206) (109) |
1:19
4:03
|
(217) (216) |
4:27
8:30
|
(123) (245) |
2:23
10:53
|
(244) (147) |
2:39
13:32
|
(146) (133) |
3:17
16:49
|
(265) (264) |
3:57
20:46
|
(112) (223) |
2:33
23:19
|
(222) (125) |
3:41
27:00
|
(248) (248) |
4:56
31:56
|
(173) (172) |
1:29
33:25
|
(99) (197) |
0:49
34:14
|
(196) (105) |
0:15
34:29
|
(147)
(69)
|
Трохова Милана (2011) Iю Зож-Симбирск Зари |
||
|
72 | OPEN-14 (17) | 00:34:34 (11:09 min/km) | +12:23 |
1:30
1:30
|
(34) (34) |
2:07
3:37
|
(34) (32) |
2:17
5:54
|
(9) (17) |
4:47
10:41
|
(12) (11) |
2:56
13:37
|
(29) (12) |
5:08
18:45
|
(29) (16) |
3:19
22:04
|
(32) (16) |
5:00
27:04
|
(23) (14) |
3:27
30:31
|
(65) (17) |
1:26
31:57
|
(8) (17) |
1:01
32:58
|
(14) (16) |
1:19
34:17
|
(40) (17) |
0:17
34:34
|
(201)
(71)
|
Юрченко Александр (2010) СТК Меридиан, Бел |
||
|
73 | Ж14 (56) | 00:34:39 (11:11 min/km) | +12:28 |
3:37
3:37
|
(144) (118) |
1:34
5:11
|
(235) (234) |
5:03
10:14
|
(141) (140) |
1:31
11:45
|
(116) (231) |
4:51
16:36
|
(230) (145) |
3:20
19:56
|
(144) (131) |
3:17
23:13
|
(261) (260) |
1:59
25:12
|
(110) (219) |
4:41
29:53
|
(218) (142) |
2:18
32:11
|
(112) (223) |
1:34
33:45
|
(222) (125) |
0:42
34:27
|
(249) (248) |
0:12
34:39
|
(22)
(72)
|
Лисова Татьяна (2011) III Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
74 | Ж14 (57) | 00:34:50 (11:14 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:32
2:32
|
(204) (102) |
1:00
3:32
|
(203) (202) |
3:55
7:27
|
(109) (217) |
3:02
10:29
|
(216) (119) |
2:07
12:36
|
(237) (236) |
2:50
15:26
|
(151) (150) |
3:37
19:03
|
(143) (268) |
8:16
27:19
|
(112) (223) |
3:21
30:40
|
(222) (147) |
2:03
32:43
|
(146) (141) |
1:04
33:47
|
(140) (116) |
0:51
34:38
|
(231) (230) |
0:12
34:50
|
(22)
(73)
|
Жихарева Мария (2011) I 'СШ №1', Шебекинс |
||
|
75 | Ж14 (58) | 00:34:53 (11:15 min/km) | +12:42 |
1:59
1:59
|
(96) (191) |
1:13
3:12
|
(190) (118) |
4:00
7:12
|
(235) (234) |
3:59
11:11
|
(155) (154) |
2:34
13:45
|
(106) (211) |
3:57
17:42
|
(210) (117) |
4:00
21:42
|
(233) (232) |
2:54
24:36
|
(141) (140) |
5:10
29:46
|
(112) (223) |
2:17
32:03
|
(222) (125) |
1:46
33:49
|
(249) (248) |
0:51
34:40
|
(161) (160) |
0:13
34:53
|
(63)
(74)
|
Крачнакова Полина (2010) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
76 | Ж14 (59) | 00:34:59 (11:17 min/km) | +12:48 |
2:29
2:29
|
(202) (101) |
1:25
3:54
|
(201) (200) |
4:42
8:36
|
(101) (201) |
3:06
11:42
|
(200) (104) |
3:15
14:57
|
(207) (206) |
3:11
18:08
|
(183) (182) |
3:40
21:48
|
(123) (245) |
2:35
24:23
|
(244) (147) |
3:34
27:57
|
(146) (135) |
3:18
31:15
|
(134) (267) |
2:39
33:54
|
(266) (175) |
0:51
34:45
|
(174) (100) |
0:14
34:59
|
(99)
(75)
|
Токарева Екатерина (2011) II Волжский |
||
|
77 | Ж14 (60) | 00:35:01 (11:18 min/km) | +12:50 |
3:36
3:36
|
(142) (98) |
1:06
4:42
|
(195) (194) |
3:33
8:15
|
(104) (207) |
5:45
14:00
|
(206) (109) |
2:26
16:26
|
(217) (216) |
2:40
19:06
|
(127) (253) |
4:06
23:12
|
(252) (167) |
3:11
26:23
|
(166) (99) |
3:07
29:30
|
(197) (196) |
3:14
32:44
|
(111) (221) |
1:17
34:01
|
(220) (123) |
0:48
34:49
|
(245) (244) |
0:12
35:01
|
(22)
(76)
|
Заботкина Виктория (2010) I ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
78 | Ж14 (61) | 00:35:05 (11:19 min/km) | +12:54 |
4:52
4:52
|
(200) (104) |
1:12
6:04
|
(207) (206) |
5:01
11:05
|
(113) (225) |
1:30
12:35
|
(224) (127) |
2:25
15:00
|
(253) (252) |
3:08
18:08
|
(123) (245) |
3:43
21:51
|
(244) (159) |
2:53
24:44
|
(158) (108) |
5:21
30:05
|
(215) (214) |
2:39
32:44
|
(129) (257) |
1:15
33:59
|
(256) (165) |
0:52
34:51
|
(163) (128) |
0:14
35:05
|
(99)
(77)
|
Стружинская Ольга (2010) II Краснодар-Крокус, |
||
|
79 | OPEN-14 (18) | 00:35:34 (11:28 min/km) | +13:23 |
1:20
1:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:10
3:30
|
(39) (27) |
2:55
6:25
|
(43) (29) |
6:01
12:26
|
(26) (26) |
3:11
15:37
|
(40) (27) |
4:53
20:30
|
(25) (24) |
2:52
23:22
|
(16) (23) |
4:45
28:07
|
(21) (21) |
2:32
30:39
|
(39) (18) |
1:46
32:25
|
(20) (19) |
1:22
33:47
|
(45) (18) |
1:30
35:17
|
(51) (18) |
0:17
35:34
|
(201)
(78)
|
Токарев Денис (1975) КСО 'БИЗОНЫ', Вол |
||
|
80 | Ж14 (62) | 00:35:51 (11:34 min/km) | +13:40 |
3:12
3:12
|
(116) (231) |
1:08
4:20
|
(230) (133) |
3:55
8:15
|
(265) (264) |
3:58
12:13
|
(185) (184) |
2:22
14:35
|
(98) (195) |
4:05
18:40
|
(194) (104) |
4:08
22:48
|
(207) (206) |
2:28
25:16
|
(149) (148) |
5:26
30:42
|
(141) (140) |
2:30
33:12
|
(107) (213) |
1:41
34:53
|
(212) (115) |
0:46
35:39
|
(229) (228) |
0:12
35:51
|
(22)
(79)
|
Васильева Маргарита (2010) III СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
81 | OPEN-14 (19) | 00:35:53 (11:35 min/km) | +13:42 |
1:14
1:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:41
3:55
|
(64) (40) |
2:18
6:13
|
(10) (26) |
4:43
10:56
|
(11) (12) |
2:33
13:29
|
(9) (11) |
6:07
19:36
|
(48) (17) |
2:53
22:29
|
(19) (17) |
5:27
27:56
|
(33) (19) |
2:49
30:45
|
(48) (19) |
1:12
31:57
|
(2) (17) |
2:34
34:31
|
(81) (19) |
1:07
35:38
|
(13) (19) |
0:15
35:53
|
(147)
(80)
|
Голев Даниил (2011) II СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
82 | Ж14 (63) | 00:36:09 (11:40 min/km) | +13:58 |
4:40
4:40
|
(198) (103) |
1:08
5:48
|
(205) (204) |
4:22
10:10
|
(111) (221) |
1:33
11:43
|
(220) (123) |
2:09
13:52
|
(245) (244) |
3:32
17:24
|
(159) (158) |
6:50
24:14
|
(105) (209) |
2:44
26:58
|
(208) (111) |
3:29
30:27
|
(221) (220) |
3:14
33:41
|
(145) (144) |
1:22
35:03
|
(135) (179) |
0:50
35:53
|
(178) (114) |
0:16
36:09
|
(176)
(81)
|
Ярина Ксения (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
83 | Ж14 (64) | 00:36:25 (11:45 min/km) | +14:14 |
3:08
3:08
|
(140) (183) |
1:05
4:13
|
(182) (136) |
4:08
8:21
|
(177) (176) |
1:31
9:52
|
(126) (251) |
2:16
12:08
|
(250) (165) |
3:35
15:43
|
(164) (94) |
3:58
19:41
|
(187) (186) |
2:12
21:53
|
(171) (170) |
5:51
27:44
|
(115) (229) |
6:48
34:32
|
(228) (131) |
0:53
35:25
|
(261) (260) |
0:47
36:12
|
(173) (172) |
0:13
36:25
|
(63)
(82)
|
Баунина Полина (2010) Iю СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
= | Ж14 (64) | 00:36:25 (11:45 min/km) | +14:14 |
4:10
4:10
|
(196) (105) |
1:11
5:21
|
(209) (208) |
4:02
9:23
|
(115) (229) |
3:01
12:24
|
(228) (131) |
4:53
17:17
|
(261) (260) |
3:16
20:33
|
(94) (187) |
4:00
24:33
|
(186) (109) |
2:15
26:48
|
(217) (216) |
4:37
31:25
|
(129) (257) |
2:44
34:09
|
(256) (163) |
1:12
35:21
|
(162) (108) |
0:50
36:11
|
(215) (214) |
0:14
36:25
|
(99)
(82)
|
Пшеничникова Марина (2010) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
85 | OPEN-14 (20) | 00:36:26 (11:45 min/km) | +14:15 |
1:24
1:24
|
(23) (23) |
2:09
3:33
|
(38) (28) |
2:42
6:15
|
(28) (27) |
5:28
11:43
|
(24) (18) |
2:30
14:13
|
(6) (18) |
6:00
20:13
|
(46) (23) |
2:25
22:38
|
(9) (18) |
5:26
28:04
|
(31) (20) |
2:56
31:00
|
(52) (20) |
2:08
33:08
|
(34) (20) |
2:00
35:08
|
(73) (20) |
1:06
36:14
|
(11) (20) |
0:12
36:26
|
(22)
(84)
|
Горбунов Максим (2009) Iю СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
86 | Ж14 (66) | 00:36:38 (11:49 min/km) | +14:27 |
2:40
2:40
|
(97) (193) |
1:29
4:09
|
(192) (107) |
5:16
9:25
|
(213) (212) |
2:01
11:26
|
(115) (229) |
4:27
15:53
|
(228) (142) |
3:28
19:21
|
(114) (227) |
3:52
23:13
|
(226) (137) |
3:43
26:56
|
(136) (175) |
4:07
31:03
|
(174) (103) |
3:06
34:09
|
(205) (204) |
1:23
35:32
|
(102) (203) |
0:52
36:24
|
(202) (101) |
0:14
36:38
|
(99)
(85)
|
Эм Алиса (2010) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
87 | Ж14 (67) | 00:36:47 (11:52 min/km) | +14:36 |
1:58
1:58
|
(194) (106) |
1:21
3:19
|
(211) (210) |
3:59
7:18
|
(117) (233) |
6:34
13:52
|
(232) (135) |
3:13
17:05
|
(134) (267) |
3:15
20:20
|
(266) (185) |
3:44
24:04
|
(184) (99) |
2:26
26:30
|
(197) (196) |
4:38
31:08
|
(177) (176) |
2:48
33:56
|
(124) (247) |
1:47
35:43
|
(246) (155) |
0:50
36:33
|
(154) (94) |
0:14
36:47
|
(99)
(86)
|
Широбокова Дина (2011) II МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
88 | Ж14 (68) | 00:36:55 (11:55 min/km) | +14:44 |
2:23
2:23
|
(138) (179) |
1:12
3:35
|
(178) (134) |
4:00
7:35
|
(267) (266) |
7:00
14:35
|
(132) (263) |
2:35
17:10
|
(262) (177) |
3:11
20:21
|
(176) (100) |
3:07
23:28
|
(199) (198) |
3:42
27:10
|
(183) (182) |
4:09
31:19
|
(104) (207) |
2:54
34:13
|
(206) (109) |
1:32
35:45
|
(217) (216) |
0:57
36:42
|
(127) (253) |
0:13
36:55
|
(63)
(87)
|
Плугина Ксения (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
89 | Ж14 (69) | 00:37:09 (11:59 min/km) | +14:58 |
3:41
3:41
|
(192) (107) |
1:10
4:51
|
(213) (212) |
4:37
9:28
|
(119) (237) |
3:33
13:01
|
(236) (139) |
3:22
16:23
|
(138) (97) |
3:20
19:43
|
(193) (192) |
3:46
23:29
|
(153) (152) |
2:21
25:50
|
(115) (229) |
4:45
30:35
|
(228) (153) |
2:38
33:13
|
(152) (96) |
2:59
36:12
|
(191) (190) |
0:47
36:59
|
(100) (199) |
0:10
37:09
|
(1)
(88)
|
Шмелёва Софья (2011) III Ленинградская обл |
||
|
90 | Ж14 (70) | 00:37:18 (12:02 min/km) | +15:07 |
6:05
6:05
|
(114) (227) |
1:49
7:54
|
(226) (129) |
4:54
12:48
|
(257) (256) |
1:47
14:35
|
(177) (176) |
2:51
17:26
|
(100) (199) |
3:15
20:41
|
(198) (102) |
4:17
24:58
|
(203) (202) |
3:33
28:31
|
(145) (144) |
3:52
32:23
|
(137) (136) |
2:13
34:36
|
(105) (209) |
1:38
36:14
|
(208) (111) |
0:51
37:05
|
(220) (220) |
0:13
37:18
|
(63)
(89)
|
Косыгина Вероника (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
91 | Ж14 (71) | 00:37:27 (12:05 min/km) | +15:16 |
1:48
1:48
|
(190) (116) |
1:06
2:54
|
(231) (230) |
3:20
6:14
|
(137) (179) |
14:06
20:20
|
(178) (114) |
2:09
22:29
|
(227) (226) |
3:19
25:48
|
(137) (136) |
2:41
28:29
|
(114) (227) |
2:05
30:34
|
(226) (129) |
2:52
33:26
|
(257) (256) |
2:01
35:27
|
(181) (180) |
1:08
36:35
|
(100) (199) |
0:41
37:16
|
(198) (103) |
0:11
37:27
|
(4)
(90)
|
Артёмова Ксения (2010) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
92 | OPEN-14 (21) | 00:37:41 (12:09 min/km) | +15:30 |
1:48
1:48
|
(59) (59) |
2:16
4:04
|
(45) (45) |
3:25
7:29
|
(62) (49) |
6:27
13:56
|
(33) (35) |
3:21
17:17
|
(45) (36) |
4:44
22:01
|
(23) (32) |
3:03
25:04
|
(23) (28) |
5:10
30:14
|
(27) (25) |
2:17
32:31
|
(28) (22) |
1:52
34:23
|
(22) (21) |
1:28
35:51
|
(53) (21) |
1:30
37:21
|
(51) (21) |
0:20
37:41
|
(234)
(91)
|
Круженкова Ольга (1974) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
93 | Ж14 (72) | 00:37:43 (12:10 min/km) | +15:32 |
2:47
2:47
|
(136) (175) |
1:09
3:56
|
(174) (132) |
4:45
8:41
|
(263) (262) |
2:00
10:41
|
(183) (182) |
4:16
14:57
|
(120) (239) |
3:49
18:46
|
(238) (157) |
6:14
25:00
|
(156) (97) |
3:17
28:17
|
(193) (192) |
3:46
32:03
|
(173) (172) |
2:47
34:50
|
(122) (243) |
1:57
36:47
|
(242) (151) |
0:44
37:31
|
(150) (96) |
0:12
37:43
|
(22)
(92)
|
Рюмкова Алиса (2010) Iю Астрахань |
||
|
94 | Ж14 (73) | 00:37:45 (12:11 min/km) | +15:34 |
2:42
2:42
|
(188) (185) |
1:08
3:50
|
(184) (97) |
3:46
7:36
|
(193) (192) |
7:20
14:56
|
(107) (213) |
2:32
17:28
|
(212) (115) |
3:49
21:17
|
(229) (228) |
4:00
25:17
|
(131) (261) |
2:33
27:50
|
(260) (163) |
4:18
32:08
|
(162) (96) |
2:36
34:44
|
(191) (190) |
1:41
36:25
|
(118) (235) |
1:04
37:29
|
(234) (137) |
0:16
37:45
|
(176)
(93)
|
Скороварова Евгения (2011) Iю Таганрог, лично |
||
|
95 | Ж14 (74) | 00:37:49 (12:12 min/km) | +15:38 |
1:52
1:52
|
(98) (195) |
1:10
3:02
|
(194) (106) |
4:14
7:16
|
(211) (210) |
2:23
9:39
|
(113) (225) |
3:35
13:14
|
(224) (127) |
2:54
16:08
|
(253) (252) |
3:27
19:35
|
(108) (215) |
9:51
29:26
|
(214) (117) |
3:40
33:06
|
(233) (232) |
2:25
35:31
|
(157) (156) |
1:13
36:44
|
(96) (191) |
0:51
37:35
|
(190) (116) |
0:14
37:49
|
(99)
(94)
|
Ядыкина Камилла (2010) I Амурская область, |
||
|
96 | Ж14 (75) | 00:37:50 (12:12 min/km) | +15:39 |
2:31
2:31
|
(186) (142) |
1:05
3:36
|
(116) (231) |
3:53
7:29
|
(230) (137) |
2:02
9:31
|
(136) (175) |
3:29
13:00
|
(174) (128) |
3:15
16:15
|
(255) (254) |
3:13
19:28
|
(126) (251) |
1:59
21:27
|
(250) (153) |
10:42
32:09
|
(152) (141) |
2:27
34:36
|
(140) (116) |
2:00
36:36
|
(231) (230) |
0:59
37:35
|
(142) (98) |
0:15
37:50
|
(147)
(95)
|
Абрамова Мария (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
97 | Ж14 (76) | 00:37:57 (12:15 min/km) | +15:46 |
2:16
2:16
|
(177) (176) |
1:17
3:33
|
(103) (205) |
3:48
7:21
|
(204) (111) |
2:02
9:23
|
(221) (220) |
5:22
14:45
|
(159) (158) |
7:29
22:14
|
(120) (239) |
4:32
26:46
|
(238) (153) |
2:24
29:10
|
(152) (122) |
3:24
32:34
|
(243) (242) |
2:04
34:38
|
(167) (166) |
2:13
36:51
|
(126) (251) |
0:50
37:41
|
(250) (153) |
0:16
37:57
|
(176)
(96)
|
Гарбузова Анастасия (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
98 | Ж14 (77) | 00:38:04 (12:17 min/km) | +15:53 |
2:12
2:12
|
(176) (134) |
1:26
3:38
|
(267) (266) |
5:13
8:51
|
(171) (170) |
3:04
11:55
|
(94) (187) |
2:53
14:48
|
(186) (134) |
3:18
18:06
|
(267) (266) |
4:09
22:15
|
(132) (263) |
3:04
25:19
|
(262) (165) |
4:23
29:42
|
(164) (118) |
5:25
35:07
|
(235) (234) |
1:45
36:52
|
(145) (144) |
0:56
37:48
|
(141) (140) |
0:16
38:04
|
(176)
(97)
|
Грабиненко Елена (2010) I Воронеж СШОР 18 М |
||
|
99 | Ж14 (78) | 00:38:11 (12:19 min/km) | +16:00 |
4:09
4:09
|
(182) (97) |
1:07
5:16
|
(193) (192) |
4:02
9:18
|
(105) (209) |
3:08
12:26
|
(208) (111) |
2:32
14:58
|
(221) (220) |
3:02
18:00
|
(131) (261) |
3:29
21:29
|
(260) (175) |
2:51
24:20
|
(174) (100) |
5:04
29:24
|
(199) (198) |
5:57
35:21
|
(113) (225) |
1:47
37:08
|
(224) (127) |
0:51
37:59
|
(253) (252) |
0:12
38:11
|
(22)
(98)
|
Ушакова Мария (2010) II СШОР №18 Харчук, |
||
|
100 | Ж14 (79) | 00:38:18 (12:21 min/km) | +16:07 |
2:44
2:44
|
(175) (174) |
1:42
4:26
|
(130) (259) |
5:50
10:16
|
(258) (163) |
2:09
12:25
|
(162) (110) |
2:47
15:12
|
(219) (218) |
3:55
19:07
|
(129) (257) |
4:39
23:46
|
(256) (171) |
3:07
26:53
|
(170) (112) |
5:20
32:13
|
(223) (222) |
3:32
35:45
|
(147) (146) |
1:26
37:11
|
(137) (183) |
0:51
38:02
|
(182) (97) |
0:16
38:18
|
(176)
(99)
|
Гвоздева Арина (2010) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
101 | Ж14 (80) | 00:38:34 (12:26 min/km) | +16:23 |
2:07
2:07
|
(180) (136) |
1:18
3:25
|
(98) (195) |
4:17
7:42
|
(194) (104) |
10:04
17:46
|
(207) (206) |
2:23
20:09
|
(145) (144) |
2:57
23:06
|
(139) (138) |
3:53
26:59
|
(97) (193) |
2:31
29:30
|
(192) (107) |
3:41
33:11
|
(213) (212) |
2:38
35:49
|
(127) (253) |
1:37
37:26
|
(252) (161) |
0:52
38:18
|
(160) (126) |
0:16
38:34
|
(176)
(100)
|
Фомина Арина (2010) I Республика Карели |
||
|
102 | OPEN-14 (22) | 00:38:44 (12:30 min/km) | +16:33 |
1:32
1:32
|
(37) (37) |
2:38
4:10
|
(62) (48) |
3:20
7:30
|
(58) (51) |
7:19
14:49
|
(49) (47) |
3:33
18:22
|
(54) (47) |
4:37
22:59
|
(22) (33) |
3:19
26:18
|
(32) (33) |
4:55
31:13
|
(22) (27) |
2:11
33:24
|
(24) (23) |
1:56
35:20
|
(26) (22) |
1:24
36:44
|
(50) (22) |
1:39
38:23
|
(62) (22) |
0:21
38:44
|
(240)
(101)
|
Юшкина Галина (1973) III Светлогорск, личн |
||
|
103 | Ж14 (81) | 00:39:05 (12:36 min/km) | +16:54 |
2:19
2:19
|
(172) (132) |
1:03
3:22
|
(263) (262) |
3:59
7:21
|
(167) (166) |
3:10
10:31
|
(96) (191) |
3:20
13:51
|
(190) (118) |
3:08
16:59
|
(235) (234) |
11:31
28:30
|
(137) (136) |
2:12
30:42
|
(131) (261) |
3:02
33:44
|
(260) (185) |
2:30
36:14
|
(184) (97) |
1:47
38:01
|
(193) (192) |
0:52
38:53
|
(99) (197) |
0:12
39:05
|
(22)
(102)
|
Заводнова Дарья (2011) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
= | Ж14 (81) | 00:39:05 (12:36 min/km) | +16:54 |
2:44
2:44
|
(183) (182) |
1:31
4:15
|
(105) (209) |
4:49
9:04
|
(208) (115) |
5:31
14:35
|
(229) (228) |
4:33
19:08
|
(167) (166) |
3:39
22:47
|
(117) (233) |
3:55
26:42
|
(232) (147) |
2:46
29:28
|
(146) (95) |
4:01
33:29
|
(189) (188) |
2:59
36:28
|
(101) (201) |
1:29
37:57
|
(200) (104) |
0:55
38:52
|
(207) (206) |
0:13
39:05
|
(63)
(102)
|
Быкова Полина (2011) III Нижний Новгород |
||
|
105 | Ж14 (83) | 00:39:17 (12:40 min/km) | +17:06 |
2:38
2:38
|
(181) (180) |
1:19
3:57
|
(96) (191) |
3:58
7:55
|
(190) (106) |
1:53
9:48
|
(211) (210) |
8:18
18:06
|
(149) (148) |
3:12
21:18
|
(143) (268) |
4:37
25:55
|
(100) (199) |
3:07
29:02
|
(198) (103) |
3:54
32:56
|
(205) (204) |
2:40
35:36
|
(119) (237) |
2:32
38:08
|
(236) (145) |
0:54
39:02
|
(144) (118) |
0:15
39:17
|
(147)
(104)
|
Костылева Полина (2010) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
106 | Ж14 (84) | 00:39:22 (12:42 min/km) | +17:11 |
3:00
3:00
|
(265) (264) |
1:16
4:16
|
(175) (174) |
7:53
12:09
|
(132) (263) |
2:39
14:48
|
(262) (165) |
4:05
18:53
|
(164) (94) |
4:32
23:25
|
(187) (186) |
3:58
27:23
|
(147) (146) |
3:04
30:27
|
(109) (217) |
3:38
34:05
|
(216) (131) |
2:53
36:58
|
(261) (260) |
1:17
38:15
|
(171) (170) |
0:54
39:09
|
(97) (193) |
0:13
39:22
|
(63)
(105)
|
Половнёва Злата (2011) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
107 | OPEN-14 (23) | 00:39:31 (12:45 min/km) | +17:20 |
1:44
1:44
|
(53) (53) |
2:16
4:00
|
(45) (42) |
2:51
6:51
|
(37) (36) |
5:04
11:55
|
(15) (19) |
3:07
15:02
|
(37) (22) |
5:10
20:12
|
(30) (22) |
3:07
23:19
|
(25) (22) |
5:47
29:06
|
(43) (23) |
4:36
33:42
|
(76) (24) |
2:05
35:47
|
(33) (23) |
1:33
37:20
|
(58) (23) |
1:50
39:10
|
(73) (23) |
0:21
39:31
|
(240)
(106)
|
Егоров Сергей (1959) I Кинеф-Кириши, Кир |
||
|
108 | Ж14 (85) | 00:39:33 (12:45 min/km) | +17:22 |
2:00
2:00
|
(169) (168) |
1:11
3:11
|
(100) (199) |
6:29
9:40
|
(198) (102) |
1:25
11:05
|
(203) (202) |
2:07
13:12
|
(133) (265) |
3:09
16:21
|
(264) (183) |
3:37
19:58
|
(182) (132) |
9:18
29:16
|
(263) (262) |
5:04
34:20
|
(130) (259) |
2:33
36:53
|
(258) (165) |
1:32
38:25
|
(164) (126) |
0:54
39:19
|
(251) (250) |
0:14
39:33
|
(99)
(107)
|
Пирогова Оксана (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
109 | Ж14 (86) | 00:39:38 (12:47 min/km) | +17:27 |
2:34
2:34
|
(249) (248) |
1:18
3:52
|
(159) (158) |
4:13
8:05
|
(124) (247) |
8:47
16:52
|
(246) (149) |
2:40
19:32
|
(148) (135) |
3:48
23:20
|
(134) (267) |
3:50
27:10
|
(266) (181) |
2:46
29:56
|
(180) (136) |
4:09
34:05
|
(110) (219) |
2:45
36:50
|
(218) (121) |
1:38
38:28
|
(241) (240) |
0:53
39:21
|
(153) (152) |
0:17
39:38
|
(201)
(108)
|
Осмоловская Мария (2010) Iю МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
110 | Ж14 (87) | 00:39:39 (12:47 min/km) | +17:28 |
2:52
2:52
|
(166) (99) |
1:33
4:25
|
(197) (196) |
4:35
9:00
|
(103) (205) |
2:54
11:54
|
(204) (102) |
4:17
16:11
|
(203) (202) |
5:23
21:34
|
(179) (178) |
4:36
26:10
|
(119) (237) |
3:32
29:42
|
(236) (139) |
4:11
33:53
|
(138) (110) |
3:14
37:07
|
(219) (218) |
1:23
38:30
|
(121) (241) |
0:54
39:24
|
(240) (143) |
0:15
39:39
|
(147)
(109)
|
Рубакова Аграфена (2010) I СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
111 | OPEN-14 (24) | 00:39:53 (12:52 min/km) | +17:42 |
6:10
6:10
|
(93) (93) |
1:31
7:41
|
(3) (87) |
1:56
9:37
|
(1) (73) |
6:20
15:57
|
(30) (54) |
2:55
18:52
|
(25) (49) |
4:48
23:40
|
(24) (40) |
3:24
27:04
|
(37) (34) |
4:44
31:48
|
(20) (30) |
2:21
34:09
|
(31) (26) |
2:49
36:58
|
(56) (25) |
1:11
38:09
|
(25) (24) |
1:30
39:39
|
(51) (24) |
0:14
39:53
|
(99)
(110)
|
Симаков Григорий (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
112 | OPEN-14 (25) | 00:40:00 (12:54 min/km) | +17:49 |
1:29
1:29
|
(32) (32) |
1:53
3:22
|
(24) (21) |
2:30
5:52
|
(20) (16) |
6:12
12:04
|
(27) (23) |
3:00
15:04
|
(34) (23) |
5:38
20:42
|
(37) (25) |
5:03
25:45
|
(65) (30) |
5:53
31:38
|
(44) (28) |
3:27
35:05
|
(65) (30) |
1:51
36:56
|
(21) (24) |
1:17
38:13
|
(31) (25) |
1:30
39:43
|
(51) (25) |
0:17
40:00
|
(201)
(111)
|
Фомин Александр (1976) Республика Карели |
||
|
113 | Ж14 (88) | 00:40:05 (12:56 min/km) | +17:54 |
2:55
2:55
|
(112) (223) |
1:06
4:01
|
(222) (125) |
3:31
7:32
|
(249) (248) |
10:27
17:59
|
(169) (168) |
3:04
21:03
|
(102) (203) |
3:02
24:05
|
(201) (109) |
4:52
28:57
|
(217) (216) |
2:57
31:54
|
(159) (158) |
3:30
35:24
|
(118) (235) |
2:38
38:02
|
(234) (137) |
1:02
39:04
|
(185) (184) |
0:48
39:52
|
(134) (267) |
0:13
40:05
|
(63)
(112)
|
Толкачева Виктория (2011) II Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
114 | Ж14 (89) | 00:40:07 (12:56 min/km) | +17:56 |
2:58
2:58
|
(171) (170) |
1:23
4:21
|
(128) (255) |
6:11
10:32
|
(254) (159) |
3:06
13:38
|
(158) (108) |
4:27
18:05
|
(215) (214) |
3:44
21:49
|
(125) (249) |
3:51
25:40
|
(247) (163) |
3:39
29:19
|
(162) (110) |
4:22
33:41
|
(219) (218) |
3:49
37:30
|
(142) (98) |
1:29
38:59
|
(195) (194) |
0:57
39:56
|
(105) (209) |
0:11
40:07
|
(4)
(113)
|
Хурчак Полина (2011) III Астрахань |
||
|
115 | OPEN-14 (26) | 00:40:19 (13:00 min/km) | +18:08 |
1:44
1:44
|
(53) (53) |
2:41
4:25
|
(64) (56) |
3:00
7:25
|
(47) (44) |
6:33
13:58
|
(34) (37) |
2:55
16:53
|
(25) (33) |
6:13
23:06
|
(52) (34) |
2:52
25:58
|
(16) (31) |
5:46
31:44
|
(41) (29) |
2:33
34:17
|
(40) (27) |
3:38
37:55
|
(69) (30) |
0:53
38:48
|
(8) (26) |
1:18
40:06
|
(36) (26) |
0:13
40:19
|
(63)
(114)
|
Савоськин Тимофей (2009) IIIю Амурская область, |
||
|
116 | OPEN-14 (27) | 00:40:24 (13:02 min/km) | +18:13 |
1:41
1:41
|
(50) (50) |
1:45
3:26
|
(16) (22) |
2:24
5:50
|
(15) (15) |
6:14
12:04
|
(28) (23) |
3:03
15:07
|
(35) (24) |
6:30
21:37
|
(58) (28) |
3:11
24:48
|
(28) (27) |
4:34
29:22
|
(19) (24) |
1:51
31:13
|
(11) (21) |
5:53
37:06
|
(83) (26) |
1:57
39:03
|
(71) (27) |
1:08
40:11
|
(15) (27) |
0:13
40:24
|
(63)
(115)
|
Золотарев Илья (2006) Самара, лично |
||
|
117 | Ж14 (90) | 00:40:39 (13:07 min/km) | +18:28 |
2:01
2:01
|
(100) (199) |
1:22
3:23
|
(198) (103) |
4:35
7:58
|
(205) (204) |
8:42
16:40
|
(102) (203) |
4:38
21:18
|
(202) (101) |
3:02
24:20
|
(201) (200) |
4:22
28:42
|
(161) (160) |
2:51
31:33
|
(121) (241) |
3:35
35:08
|
(240) (165) |
3:14
38:22
|
(164) (110) |
1:22
39:44
|
(219) (218) |
0:42
40:26
|
(128) (257) |
0:13
40:39
|
(63)
(116)
|
Нажимова Любовь (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
118 | OPEN-14 (28) | 00:40:53 (13:11 min/km) | +18:42 |
3:21
3:21
|
(87) (87) |
1:49
5:10
|
(18) (71) |
2:22
7:32
|
(13) (52) |
9:41
17:13
|
(70) (63) |
2:32
19:45
|
(8) (56) |
3:51
23:36
|
(8) (38) |
3:30
27:06
|
(40) (35) |
5:46
32:52
|
(41) (34) |
2:26
35:18
|
(35) (31) |
2:02
37:20
|
(29) (27) |
2:09
39:29
|
(76) (31) |
1:08
40:37
|
(15) (28) |
0:16
40:53
|
(176)
(117)
|
Щербакова Евгений Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
119 | OPEN-14 (29) | 00:40:57 (13:13 min/km) | +18:46 |
1:10
1:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
3:14
|
(31) (17) |
2:41
5:55
|
(26) (20) |
5:06
11:01
|
(16) (13) |
2:52
13:53
|
(23) (15) |
5:48
19:41
|
(41) (19) |
3:07
22:48
|
(25) (20) |
5:39
28:27
|
(38) (22) |
6:51
35:18
|
(86) (31) |
2:46
38:04
|
(53) (31) |
1:18
39:22
|
(34) (30) |
1:19
40:41
|
(40) (29) |
0:16
40:57
|
(176)
(118)
|
Коротков Сергей (2011) IIIю СШОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
120 | OPEN-14 (30) | 00:41:10 (13:17 min/km) | +18:59 |
1:40
1:40
|
(48) (48) |
2:31
4:11
|
(59) (49) |
2:42
6:53
|
(28) (38) |
5:10
12:03
|
(17) (22) |
3:26
15:29
|
(49) (26) |
6:25
21:54
|
(57) (30) |
3:22
25:16
|
(36) (29) |
7:18
32:34
|
(65) (33) |
2:46
35:20
|
(47) (33) |
2:30
37:50
|
(45) (28) |
1:21
39:11
|
(42) (28) |
1:44
40:55
|
(67) (30) |
0:15
41:10
|
(147)
(119)
|
Карпенко Григорий (2012) О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
121 | Ж14 (91) | 00:41:16 (13:19 min/km) | +19:05 |
2:40
2:40
|
(148) (120) |
1:21
4:01
|
(239) (238) |
8:20
12:21
|
(143) (268) |
3:30
15:51
|
(100) (199) |
3:11
19:02
|
(198) (103) |
3:36
22:38
|
(205) (204) |
4:59
27:37
|
(165) (164) |
2:49
30:26
|
(125) (249) |
3:41
34:07
|
(248) (173) |
4:05
38:12
|
(172) (112) |
2:02
40:14
|
(223) (222) |
0:49
41:03
|
(133) (265) |
0:13
41:16
|
(63)
(120)
|
Морозова Софья (2011) II ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К |
||
|
122 | OPEN-14 (31) | 00:41:23 (13:21 min/km) | +19:12 |
1:28
1:28
|
(30) (30) |
2:32
4:00
|
(60) (42) |
2:38
6:38
|
(24) (34) |
6:15
12:53
|
(29) (29) |
3:12
16:05
|
(41) (31) |
5:11
21:16
|
(31) (26) |
3:20
24:36
|
(35) (26) |
6:01
30:37
|
(46) (26) |
4:26
35:03
|
(75) (29) |
2:49
37:52
|
(56) (29) |
1:23
39:15
|
(48) (29) |
1:51
41:06
|
(76) (31) |
0:17
41:23
|
(201)
(121)
|
Репина Екатерина (1985) СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
= | Ж14 (92) | 00:41:23 (13:21 min/km) | +19:12 |
9:08
9:08
|
(179) (178) |
1:11
10:19
|
(143) (268) |
4:43
15:02
|
(173) (172) |
1:22
16:24
|
(124) (247) |
2:17
18:41
|
(246) (161) |
3:14
21:55
|
(160) (95) |
5:54
27:49
|
(189) (188) |
3:58
31:47
|
(173) (172) |
4:29
36:16
|
(97) (193) |
2:56
39:12
|
(192) (107) |
1:10
40:22
|
(213) (212) |
0:48
41:10
|
(123) (245) |
0:13
41:23
|
(63)
(121)
|
Зезюлина Ксения (2010) Iю SEVEN HILLS, Смол |
||
|
124 | Ж14 (93) | 00:41:26 (13:22 min/km) | +19:15 |
3:09
3:09
|
(134) (267) |
4:40
7:49
|
(266) (173) |
4:59
12:48
|
(172) (99) |
1:32
14:20
|
(197) (196) |
3:45
18:05
|
(127) (253) |
3:30
21:35
|
(252) (171) |
3:50
25:25
|
(170) (126) |
3:31
28:56
|
(251) (250) |
6:47
35:43
|
(124) (247) |
2:54
38:37
|
(246) (153) |
1:15
39:52
|
(152) (120) |
1:20
41:12
|
(239) (238) |
0:14
41:26
|
(99)
(123)
|
Андреева Маргарита (2010) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
125 | Ж14 (94) | 00:41:36 (13:25 min/km) | +19:25 |
2:29
2:29
|
(173) (172) |
1:38
4:07
|
(110) (219) |
5:13
9:20
|
(218) (125) |
2:15
11:35
|
(249) (248) |
3:33
15:08
|
(113) (225) |
4:05
19:13
|
(224) (142) |
5:31
24:44
|
(98) (195) |
3:09
27:53
|
(194) (106) |
5:43
33:36
|
(211) (210) |
4:52
38:28
|
(125) (249) |
1:58
40:26
|
(248) (157) |
0:55
41:21
|
(156) (124) |
0:15
41:36
|
(147)
(124)
|
Тугарина Римма (2010) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
126 | OPEN-14 (32) | 00:41:51 (13:30 min/km) | +19:40 |
1:33
1:33
|
(40) (40) |
1:56
3:29
|
(27) (26) |
2:25
5:54
|
(16) (17) |
7:46
13:40
|
(58) (33) |
2:44
16:24
|
(16) (32) |
5:27
21:51
|
(34) (29) |
8:14
30:05
|
(81) (52) |
5:23
35:28
|
(30) (47) |
2:24
37:52
|
(33) (42) |
1:36
39:28
|
(14) (37) |
1:01
40:29
|
(14) (32) |
1:09
41:38
|
(17) (32) |
0:13
41:51
|
(63)
(125)
|
Шилов Яромир (2011) IIIю ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
127 | Ж14 (95) | 00:41:53 (13:31 min/km) | +19:42 |
2:16
2:16
|
(131) (263) |
1:20
3:36
|
(262) (169) |
4:43
8:19
|
(168) (110) |
9:19
17:38
|
(219) (218) |
3:04
20:42
|
(157) (156) |
3:50
24:32
|
(113) (225) |
5:10
29:42
|
(224) (134) |
2:41
32:23
|
(267) (266) |
3:48
36:11
|
(132) (263) |
2:50
39:01
|
(262) (169) |
1:33
40:34
|
(168) (128) |
1:04
41:38
|
(255) (254) |
0:15
41:53
|
(147)
(126)
|
Воскресенская Елизавета (2011) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
128 | Ж14 (96) | 00:41:54 (13:31 min/km) | +19:43 |
2:17
2:17
|
(106) (211) |
1:15
3:32
|
(210) (113) |
4:17
7:49
|
(225) (224) |
10:30
18:19
|
(145) (144) |
3:31
21:50
|
(135) (185) |
3:27
25:17
|
(184) (99) |
3:48
29:05
|
(197) (196) |
2:31
31:36
|
(181) (180) |
4:10
35:46
|
(103) (205) |
2:57
38:43
|
(204) (102) |
1:55
40:38
|
(203) (202) |
0:58
41:36
|
(113) (225) |
0:18
41:54
|
(218)
(127)
|
Астахова Юлия (2010) I МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
129 | OPEN-14 (33) | 00:42:05 (13:35 min/km) | +19:54 |
1:01
1:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
2:52
|
(21) (11) |
3:38
6:30
|
(70) (31) |
5:32
12:02
|
(25) (21) |
2:48
14:50
|
(21) (20) |
11:47
26:37
|
(86) (57) |
2:32
29:09
|
(12) (46) |
5:54
35:03
|
(45) (42) |
1:42
36:45
|
(6) (35) |
1:54
38:39
|
(25) (32) |
2:04
40:43
|
(75) (34) |
1:09
41:52
|
(17) (33) |
0:13
42:05
|
(63)
(128)
|
Шерешевская Зоя (2009) IIю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
130 | OPEN-14 (34) | 00:42:17 (13:38 min/km) | +20:06 |
1:28
1:28
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
3:36
|
(35) (31) |
6:55
10:31
|
(91) (83) |
7:12
17:43
|
(45) (64) |
2:39
20:22
|
(12) (60) |
5:06
25:28
|
(28) (50) |
2:49
28:17
|
(15) (39) |
5:08
33:25
|
(25) (35) |
3:22
36:47
|
(63) (36) |
2:38
39:25
|
(52) (35) |
1:19
40:44
|
(38) (35) |
1:18
42:02
|
(36) (34) |
0:15
42:17
|
(147)
(129)
|
Дударова Алина (2010) IIIю ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
131 | OPEN-14 (35) | 00:42:18 (13:39 min/km) | +20:07 |
1:39
1:39
|
(46) (46) |
2:56
4:35
|
(70) (60) |
2:50
7:25
|
(36) (44) |
5:26
12:51
|
(22) (28) |
2:59
15:50
|
(33) (28) |
4:10
20:00
|
(12) (21) |
2:52
22:52
|
(16) (21) |
8:59
31:51
|
(77) (31) |
2:01
33:52
|
(19) (25) |
5:17
39:09
|
(80) (34) |
1:36
40:45
|
(61) (37) |
1:22
42:07
|
(43) (35) |
0:11
42:18
|
(4)
(130)
|
Хабибулина Яна (2011) IIю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
132 | OPEN-14 (36) | 00:42:22 (13:40 min/km) | +20:11 |
1:38
1:38
|
(44) (44) |
2:10
3:48
|
(39) (38) |
3:17
7:05
|
(55) (41) |
6:57
14:02
|
(42) (39) |
3:14
17:16
|
(42) (35) |
6:08
23:24
|
(49) (36) |
5:20
28:44
|
(71) (43) |
6:22
35:06
|
(59) (44) |
2:37
37:43
|
(42) (40) |
1:52
39:35
|
(22) (38) |
1:18
40:53
|
(34) (38) |
1:17
42:10
|
(34) (36) |
0:12
42:22
|
(22)
(131)
|
Сорокина Валерия (2009) ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
133 | OPEN-14 (37) | 00:42:32 (13:43 min/km) | +20:21 |
1:45
1:45
|
(57) (57) |
2:45
4:30
|
(68) (58) |
3:05
7:35
|
(49) (54) |
7:07
14:42
|
(43) (44) |
3:22
18:04
|
(47) (44) |
5:48
23:52
|
(41) (42) |
3:47
27:39
|
(48) (36) |
6:18
33:57
|
(57) (36) |
2:59
36:56
|
(55) (37) |
2:30
39:26
|
(45) (36) |
1:18
40:44
|
(34) (35) |
1:28
42:12
|
(49) (37) |
0:20
42:32
|
(234)
(132)
|
Козлова Анна (2009) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
134 | OPEN-14 (38) | 00:42:34 (13:44 min/km) | +20:23 |
1:12
1:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:53
3:05
|
(24) (15) |
2:10
5:15
|
(4) (7) |
7:22
12:37
|
(50) (27) |
2:45
15:22
|
(19) (25) |
4:17
19:39
|
(16) (18) |
10:26
30:05
|
(85) (52) |
5:30
35:35
|
(35) (48) |
1:46
37:21
|
(8) (39) |
2:56
40:17
|
(59) (42) |
1:03
41:20
|
(17) (42) |
1:02
42:22
|
(6) (38) |
0:12
42:34
|
(22)
(133)
|
Белоус Артём (2009) СТК Меридиан, Бел |
||
|
135 | OPEN-14 (39) | 00:42:44 (13:47 min/km) | +20:33 |
1:37
1:37
|
(43) (43) |
2:25
4:02
|
(53) (44) |
3:39
7:41
|
(71) (56) |
6:22
14:03
|
(31) (40) |
3:26
17:29
|
(49) (39) |
6:01
23:30
|
(47) (37) |
5:28
28:58
|
(72) (45) |
6:11
35:09
|
(51) (45) |
2:45
37:54
|
(46) (44) |
1:57
39:51
|
(27) (40) |
1:13
41:04
|
(28) (39) |
1:26
42:30
|
(48) (40) |
0:14
42:44
|
(99)
(134)
|
Чиркова Ия (1982) СШ №2 Кобелева, Т |
||
|
136 | OPEN-14 (40) | 00:42:45 (13:47 min/km) | +20:34 |
1:58
1:58
|
(66) (66) |
2:25
4:23
|
(53) (54) |
3:23
7:46
|
(61) (58) |
8:17
16:03
|
(62) (56) |
3:38
19:41
|
(57) (55) |
5:58
25:39
|
(44) (52) |
3:52
29:31
|
(50) (49) |
5:33
35:04
|
(36) (43) |
2:12
37:16
|
(25) (38) |
1:52
39:08
|
(22) (33) |
1:29
40:37
|
(56) (33) |
1:45
42:22
|
(69) (38) |
0:23
42:45
|
(250)
(135)
|
Терёхина Юлия (1977) III ГоризонтТ, Пенза |
||
|
137 | Ж14 (97) | 00:42:55 (13:51 min/km) | +20:44 |
2:20
2:20
|
(105) (209) |
1:25
3:45
|
(208) (111) |
6:18
10:03
|
(221) (220) |
4:06
14:09
|
(123) (245) |
4:32
18:41
|
(244) (159) |
3:33
22:14
|
(157) (118) |
3:54
26:08
|
(235) (234) |
2:54
29:02
|
(143) (268) |
4:23
33:25
|
(108) (215) |
6:26
39:51
|
(214) (117) |
1:52
41:43
|
(233) (232) |
0:59
42:42
|
(145) (144) |
0:13
42:55
|
(63)
(136)
|
Забелина Людмила (2010) II СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
138 | OPEN-14 (41) | 00:42:56 (13:51 min/km) | +20:45 |
1:40
1:40
|
(48) (48) |
2:27
4:07
|
(56) (47) |
3:29
7:36
|
(65) (55) |
6:24
14:00
|
(32) (38) |
3:21
17:21
|
(45) (37) |
6:16
23:37
|
(53) (39) |
5:06
28:43
|
(66) (42) |
6:29
35:12
|
(60) (46) |
2:42
37:54
|
(44) (44) |
2:03
39:57
|
(31) (41) |
1:11
41:08
|
(25) (40) |
1:31
42:39
|
(56) (41) |
0:17
42:56
|
(201)
(137)
|
Карпова Марина (1978) СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
139 | Ж14 (98) | 00:43:08 (13:55 min/km) | +20:57 |
2:30
2:30
|
(104) (207) |
1:37
4:07
|
(206) (109) |
7:49
11:56
|
(217) (216) |
7:07
19:03
|
(119) (237) |
2:48
21:51
|
(236) (151) |
4:40
26:31
|
(150) (135) |
3:37
30:08
|
(134) (267) |
3:50
33:58
|
(266) (169) |
3:24
37:22
|
(168) (120) |
3:25
40:47
|
(239) (238) |
1:12
41:59
|
(149) (148) |
0:56
42:55
|
(116) (231) |
0:13
43:08
|
(63)
(138)
|
Павлова Екатерина (2010) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
140 | OPEN-14 (42) | 00:43:12 (13:56 min/km) | +21:01 |
1:23
1:23
|
(21) (21) |
6:01
7:24
|
(92) (85) |
2:11
9:35
|
(5) (72) |
7:09
16:44
|
(44) (59) |
2:54
19:38
|
(24) (54) |
5:32
25:10
|
(36) (49) |
5:39
30:49
|
(77) (55) |
5:38
36:27
|
(37) (49) |
2:20
38:47
|
(29) (46) |
1:36
40:23
|
(14) (43) |
1:23
41:46
|
(48) (43) |
1:13
42:59
|
(26) (42) |
0:13
43:12
|
(63)
(139)
|
Леунова Мария (2011) Iю Астрахань |
||
|
= | Ж14 (99) | 00:43:12 (13:56 min/km) | +21:01 |
2:05
2:05
|
(103) (205) |
1:19
3:24
|
(204) (102) |
6:21
9:45
|
(203) (202) |
1:49
11:34
|
(101) (201) |
2:59
14:33
|
(200) (104) |
3:35
18:08
|
(207) (206) |
4:37
22:45
|
(167) (166) |
7:57
30:42
|
(142) (98) |
5:39
36:21
|
(195) (194) |
3:43
40:04
|
(109) (217) |
1:56
42:00
|
(216) (119) |
1:00
43:00
|
(237) (236) |
0:12
43:12
|
(22)
(139)
|
Кальницкая Александра (2011) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
142 | OPEN-14 (43) | 00:43:25 (14:00 min/km) | +21:14 |
1:51
1:51
|
(61) (61) |
2:24
4:15
|
(52) (52) |
3:18
7:33
|
(56) (53) |
6:44
14:17
|
(36) (42) |
3:27
17:44
|
(51) (40) |
5:23
23:07
|
(32) (35) |
3:10
26:17
|
(27) (32) |
5:45
32:02
|
(40) (32) |
2:42
34:44
|
(44) (28) |
4:59
39:43
|
(77) (39) |
1:28
41:11
|
(53) (41) |
1:53
43:04
|
(77) (43) |
0:21
43:25
|
(240)
(141)
|
Алова Татьяна (1977) Петрозаводск |
||
|
143 | Ж14 (100) | 00:43:33 (14:03 min/km) | +21:22 |
6:45
6:45
|
(102) (203) |
1:04
7:49
|
(202) (101) |
4:51
12:40
|
(201) (200) |
7:05
19:45
|
(104) (207) |
3:28
23:13
|
(206) (109) |
3:05
26:18
|
(217) (216) |
3:57
30:15
|
(177) (176) |
3:14
33:29
|
(106) (211) |
4:44
38:13
|
(210) (125) |
2:39
40:52
|
(249) (248) |
1:35
42:27
|
(159) (158) |
0:51
43:18
|
(104) (207) |
0:15
43:33
|
(147)
(142)
|
Данилова Мария (2010) II Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
144 | OPEN-14 (44) | 00:44:02 (14:12 min/km) | +21:51 |
2:28
2:28
|
(78) (78) |
2:17
4:45
|
(48) (64) |
3:10
7:55
|
(54) (60) |
6:47
14:42
|
(37) (44) |
3:39
18:21
|
(58) (46) |
6:09
24:30
|
(50) (44) |
3:39
28:09
|
(44) (38) |
6:09
34:18
|
(49) (37) |
4:49
39:07
|
(79) (49) |
2:04
41:11
|
(32) (45) |
1:22
42:33
|
(45) (44) |
1:14
43:47
|
(27) (44) |
0:15
44:02
|
(147)
(143)
|
Дубинин Егор (2011) IIIю Альметьевск, Альм |
||
|
145 | Ж14 (101) | 00:44:03 (14:13 min/km) | +21:52 |
1:56
1:56
|
(101) (201) |
1:21
3:17
|
(200) (104) |
4:31
7:48
|
(207) (206) |
9:04
16:52
|
(109) (217) |
3:31
20:23
|
(216) (119) |
3:30
23:53
|
(237) (236) |
3:53
27:46
|
(139) (138) |
3:45
31:31
|
(133) (265) |
5:31
37:02
|
(264) (99) |
4:26
41:28
|
(197) (196) |
1:42
43:10
|
(105) (209) |
0:42
43:52
|
(208) (111) |
0:11
44:03
|
(4)
(144)
|
Цыбакова Софья (2011) II СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
146 | Ж14 (102) | 00:44:14 (14:16 min/km) | +22:03 |
6:09
6:09
|
(109) (217) |
1:10
7:19
|
(216) (119) |
4:54
12:13
|
(237) (236) |
9:13
21:26
|
(157) (156) |
4:23
25:49
|
(105) (209) |
3:13
29:02
|
(208) (115) |
3:15
32:17
|
(229) (228) |
2:50
35:07
|
(137) (177) |
3:33
38:40
|
(176) (124) |
3:08
41:48
|
(247) (246) |
1:17
43:05
|
(157) (156) |
0:54
43:59
|
(120) (239) |
0:15
44:14
|
(147)
(145)
|
Колонина Александра (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
147 | OPEN-14 (45) | 00:44:24 (14:19 min/km) | +22:13 |
2:30
2:30
|
(79) (79) |
2:19
4:49
|
(50) (65) |
3:08
7:57
|
(51) (63) |
6:50
14:47
|
(39) (46) |
3:37
18:24
|
(56) (48) |
6:11
24:35
|
(51) (46) |
3:43
28:18
|
(46) (40) |
6:06
34:24
|
(47) (38) |
4:39
39:03
|
(77) (48) |
2:20
41:23
|
(38) (47) |
1:20
42:43
|
(40) (45) |
1:23
44:06
|
(44) (45) |
0:18
44:24
|
(218)
(146)
|
Мазитов Ришат (2011) IIIю Альметьевск, Альм |
||
|
148 | Ж14 (103) | 00:44:41 (14:25 min/km) | +22:30 |
3:26
3:26
|
(111) (221) |
2:02
5:28
|
(220) (123) |
5:08
10:36
|
(245) (244) |
10:30
21:06
|
(165) (164) |
2:19
23:25
|
(103) (205) |
3:14
26:39
|
(204) (111) |
4:33
31:12
|
(221) (220) |
2:55
34:07
|
(163) (162) |
5:05
39:12
|
(120) (239) |
2:53
42:05
|
(238) (145) |
1:32
43:37
|
(144) (137) |
0:51
44:28
|
(136) (175) |
0:13
44:41
|
(63)
(147)
|
Морозова Анна (2011) II ДЮСШ№4 Вяткина, К |
||
|
149 | Ж14 (104) | 00:44:42 (14:25 min/km) | +22:31 |
2:55
2:55
|
(112) (225) |
2:10
5:05
|
(224) (127) |
5:37
10:42
|
(253) (252) |
2:02
12:44
|
(173) (172) |
4:47
17:31
|
(101) (201) |
3:29
21:00
|
(200) (101) |
4:08
25:08
|
(201) (200) |
2:36
27:44
|
(185) (184) |
7:28
35:12
|
(101) (201) |
7:02
42:14
|
(200) (104) |
1:19
43:33
|
(207) (206) |
0:57
44:30
|
(117) (233) |
0:12
44:42
|
(22)
(148)
|
Чехова Дарья (2010) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
150 | Ж14 (105) | 00:44:49 (14:27 min/km) | +22:38 |
3:04
3:04
|
(115) (229) |
1:55
4:59
|
(228) (131) |
6:36
11:35
|
(261) (260) |
3:20
14:55
|
(181) (180) |
4:42
19:37
|
(99) (197) |
3:48
23:25
|
(196) (103) |
6:00
29:25
|
(205) (204) |
3:41
33:06
|
(147) (146) |
5:48
38:54
|
(139) (138) |
3:26
42:20
|
(110) (219) |
1:26
43:46
|
(218) (121) |
0:47
44:33
|
(241) (240) |
0:16
44:49
|
(176)
(149)
|
Овчинникова Алина (2011) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
151 | Ж14 (106) | 00:45:10 (14:34 min/km) | +22:59 |
5:07
5:07
|
(117) (233) |
1:09
6:16
|
(232) (135) |
4:08
10:24
|
(175) (174) |
2:47
13:11
|
(108) (215) |
6:42
19:53
|
(214) (117) |
3:28
23:21
|
(233) (232) |
5:10
28:31
|
(145) (144) |
3:34
32:05
|
(101) (201) |
6:02
38:07
|
(200) (115) |
3:55
42:02
|
(229) (228) |
1:39
43:41
|
(131) (261) |
1:09
44:50
|
(260) (163) |
0:20
45:10
|
(234)
(150)
|
Рогачева Есения (2011) I Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
152 | Ж14 (107) | 00:45:13 (14:35 min/km) | +23:02 |
2:51
2:51
|
(119) (237) |
1:45
4:36
|
(236) (142) |
5:40
10:16
|
(116) (231) |
4:28
14:44
|
(230) (133) |
5:48
20:32
|
(265) (264) |
4:43
25:15
|
(108) (215) |
5:38
30:53
|
(214) (123) |
3:22
34:15
|
(245) (244) |
4:22
38:37
|
(163) (162) |
3:26
42:03
|
(96) (191) |
2:09
44:12
|
(190) (118) |
0:47
44:59
|
(235) (234) |
0:14
45:13
|
(99)
(151)
|
Куценко Анастасия (2010) Iю СШ 'Турист' Цыбул |
||
|
153 | Ж14 (108) | 00:45:19 (14:37 min/km) | +23:08 |
2:43
2:43
|
(121) (241) |
1:35
4:18
|
(240) (147) |
4:30
8:48
|
(146) (118) |
5:15
14:03
|
(235) (234) |
3:21
17:24
|
(173) (172) |
3:42
21:06
|
(106) (211) |
3:53
24:59
|
(210) (119) |
2:48
27:47
|
(237) (236) |
12:16
40:03
|
(155) (154) |
2:50
42:53
|
(143) (268) |
1:25
44:18
|
(179) (178) |
0:47
45:05
|
(96) (191) |
0:14
45:19
|
(99)
(152)
|
Абросимова Анастасия (2011) Iю Зож-Симбирск Зари |
||
|
154 | Ж14 (109) | 00:45:22 (14:38 min/km) | +23:11 |
2:16
2:16
|
(123) (245) |
1:33
3:49
|
(244) (151) |
5:49
9:38
|
(150) (120) |
8:19
17:57
|
(239) (238) |
2:36
20:33
|
(177) (176) |
3:26
23:59
|
(103) (205) |
4:24
28:23
|
(204) (112) |
2:58
31:21
|
(223) (222) |
5:00
36:21
|
(135) (134) |
5:49
42:10
|
(267) (266) |
1:52
44:02
|
(177) (176) |
1:04
45:06
|
(130) (259) |
0:16
45:22
|
(176)
(153)
|
Сугак Полина (2010) I СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
155 | OPEN-14 (46) | 00:45:35 (14:42 min/km) | +23:24 |
1:27
1:27
|
(29) (29) |
1:49
3:16
|
(18) (18) |
4:26
7:42
|
(81) (57) |
5:22
13:04
|
(21) (30) |
2:56
16:00
|
(29) (29) |
5:23
21:23
|
(32) (27) |
2:43
24:06
|
(14) (25) |
10:34
34:40
|
(85) (40) |
1:26
36:06
|
(2) (34) |
7:04
43:10
|
(90) (51) |
1:06
44:16
|
(21) (47) |
1:05
45:21
|
(10) (46) |
0:14
45:35
|
(99)
(154)
|
Ульянов Артем (2010) Ветер, Ленинский |
||
|
156 | Ж14 (110) | 00:45:36 (14:43 min/km) | +23:25 |
3:10
3:10
|
(125) (249) |
2:35
5:45
|
(248) (155) |
5:56
11:41
|
(154) (122) |
1:33
13:14
|
(243) (242) |
4:38
17:52
|
(181) (180) |
6:46
24:38
|
(101) (201) |
4:34
29:12
|
(200) (104) |
3:25
32:37
|
(207) (206) |
6:35
39:12
|
(114) (227) |
3:27
42:39
|
(226) (129) |
1:48
44:27
|
(257) (256) |
0:58
45:25
|
(169) (168) |
0:11
45:36
|
(4)
(155)
|
Линник Диана (2011) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
157 | Ж14 (111) | 00:45:56 (14:49 min/km) | +23:45 |
2:26
2:26
|
(127) (253) |
1:13
3:39
|
(252) (159) |
3:55
7:34
|
(158) (124) |
15:41
23:15
|
(247) (246) |
3:09
26:24
|
(185) (184) |
2:46
29:10
|
(109) (217) |
3:34
32:44
|
(216) (125) |
2:39
35:23
|
(249) (248) |
3:36
38:59
|
(119) (237) |
3:18
42:17
|
(236) (142) |
2:37
44:54
|
(98) (195) |
0:49
45:43
|
(194) (106) |
0:13
45:56
|
(63)
(156)
|
Бурцева Алена (2011) I СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
158 | Ж14 (112) | 00:46:03 (14:51 min/km) | +23:52 |
2:42
2:42
|
(129) (256) |
1:15
3:57
|
(256) (163) |
4:23
8:20
|
(162) (126) |
10:49
19:09
|
(251) (250) |
2:19
21:28
|
(124) (247) |
3:15
24:43
|
(246) (165) |
8:34
33:17
|
(164) (95) |
2:28
35:45
|
(189) (188) |
3:33
39:18
|
(169) (168) |
2:34
41:52
|
(120) (239) |
3:10
45:02
|
(238) (147) |
0:49
45:51
|
(146) (95) |
0:12
46:03
|
(22)
(157)
|
Кутдюсова Сафмна (2011) Iю Лига-Самбо 70, Мо |
||
|
159 | Ж14 (113) | 00:46:15 (14:55 min/km) | +24:04 |
2:16
2:16
|
(131) (261) |
1:41
3:57
|
(260) (167) |
5:06
9:03
|
(166) (128) |
4:52
13:55
|
(255) (254) |
4:47
18:42
|
(126) (251) |
4:51
23:33
|
(250) (169) |
3:59
27:32
|
(168) (96) |
2:51
30:23
|
(191) (190) |
3:42
34:05
|
(171) (170) |
8:37
42:42
|
(94) (187) |
2:25
45:07
|
(186) (97) |
0:53
46:00
|
(193) (192) |
0:15
46:15
|
(147)
(158)
|
Сабинина Елизавета (2010) II ОДЮСШ - Юрченко, |
||
|
160 | Ж14 (114) | 00:46:25 (14:58 min/km) | +24:14 |
2:36
2:36
|
(133) (265) |
1:21
3:57
|
(264) (171) |
5:51
9:48
|
(170) (130) |
5:02
14:50
|
(259) (258) |
7:53
22:43
|
(128) (255) |
3:53
26:36
|
(254) (173) |
5:35
32:11
|
(172) (94) |
3:02
35:13
|
(187) (186) |
4:47
40:00
|
(167) (166) |
3:24
43:24
|
(95) (189) |
1:34
44:58
|
(188) (143) |
1:08
46:06
|
(268) (171) |
0:19
46:25
|
(226)
(159)
|
Казурова Вероника (2011) I Горизонт, Пенза |
||
|
161 | Ж14 (115) | 00:46:27 (14:59 min/km) | +24:16 |
3:17
3:17
|
(135) (173) |
1:14
4:31
|
(172) (112) |
4:34
9:05
|
(223) (222) |
4:08
13:13
|
(142) (98) |
3:14
16:27
|
(195) (194) |
3:56
20:23
|
(171) (170) |
12:04
32:27
|
(111) (221) |
3:53
36:20
|
(220) (123) |
4:06
40:26
|
(245) (244) |
3:12
43:38
|
(169) (168) |
1:49
45:27
|
(110) (219) |
0:47
46:14
|
(218) (121) |
0:13
46:27
|
(63)
(160)
|
Огурцова Софья (2011) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
162 | OPEN-14 (47) | 00:46:30 (15:00 min/km) | +24:19 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
2:02
3:57
|
(29) (41) |
3:58
7:55
|
(76) (60) |
7:23
15:18
|
(51) (50) |
3:45
19:03
|
(60) (50) |
5:39
24:42
|
(38) (47) |
3:57
28:39
|
(52) (41) |
8:03
36:42
|
(72) (51) |
2:51
39:33
|
(50) (51) |
2:02
41:35
|
(29) (48) |
2:38
44:13
|
(82) (46) |
1:56
46:09
|
(80) (47) |
0:21
46:30
|
(240)
(161)
|
Юдина Елена (1973) ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
163 | OPEN-14 (48) | 00:46:40 (15:03 min/km) | +24:29 |
2:01
2:01
|
(69) (69) |
2:12
4:13
|
(42) (51) |
2:58
7:11
|
(45) (43) |
7:17
14:28
|
(48) (43) |
3:17
17:45
|
(43) (41) |
7:21
25:06
|
(63) (48) |
3:41
28:47
|
(45) (44) |
5:42
34:29
|
(39) (39) |
3:24
37:53
|
(64) (43) |
4:56
42:49
|
(76) (50) |
1:43
44:32
|
(67) (48) |
1:45
46:17
|
(69) (48) |
0:23
46:40
|
(250)
(162)
|
Панфилова Мария (1985) III Республика Карели |
||
|
164 | Ж14 (116) | 00:46:47 (15:05 min/km) | +24:36 |
2:44
2:44
|
(137) (177) |
1:52
4:36
|
(176) (100) |
8:46
13:22
|
(199) (198) |
1:59
15:21
|
(103) (205) |
2:41
18:02
|
(204) (102) |
4:29
22:31
|
(203) (202) |
7:02
29:33
|
(163) (162) |
3:14
32:47
|
(123) (245) |
7:25
40:12
|
(244) (169) |
3:41
43:53
|
(168) (99) |
1:46
45:39
|
(197) (196) |
0:53
46:32
|
(107) (213) |
0:15
46:47
|
(147)
(163)
|
Ленкова Арсения (2010) III КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
165 | Ж14 (117) | 00:46:59 (15:09 min/km) | +24:48 |
3:26
3:26
|
(139) (181) |
1:40
5:06
|
(180) (114) |
8:10
13:16
|
(227) (226) |
3:56
17:12
|
(147) (146) |
4:09
21:21
|
(137) (136) |
4:13
25:34
|
(99) (197) |
6:02
31:36
|
(196) (105) |
3:41
35:17
|
(209) (208) |
5:39
40:56
|
(117) (233) |
3:21
44:17
|
(232) (135) |
1:27
45:44
|
(181) (180) |
0:58
46:42
|
(132) (263) |
0:17
46:59
|
(201)
(164)
|
Буздалина Виталина (2010) III Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
166 | OPEN-14 (49) | 00:47:08 (15:12 min/km) | +24:57 |
1:34
1:34
|
(41) (41) |
2:10
3:44
|
(39) (34) |
3:08
6:52
|
(51) (37) |
6:55
13:47
|
(40) (34) |
6:39
20:26
|
(89) (61) |
5:44
26:10
|
(39) (56) |
4:40
30:50
|
(60) (56) |
6:06
36:56
|
(47) (53) |
2:30
39:26
|
(38) (50) |
2:12
41:38
|
(37) (49) |
3:20
44:58
|
(85) (49) |
1:44
46:42
|
(67) (49) |
0:26
47:08
|
(260)
(165)
|
Ножкина Елена (1980) КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
167 | Ж14 (118) | 00:47:15 (15:15 min/km) | +25:04 |
5:46
5:46
|
(141) (140) |
1:30
7:16
|
(97) (193) |
9:10
16:26
|
(192) (105) |
1:43
18:09
|
(209) (208) |
2:59
21:08
|
(147) (146) |
4:54
26:02
|
(141) (140) |
5:47
31:49
|
(116) (231) |
3:28
35:17
|
(230) (133) |
5:39
40:56
|
(265) (264) |
3:25
44:21
|
(99) (197) |
1:44
46:05
|
(196) (105) |
0:55
47:00
|
(209) (208) |
0:15
47:15
|
(147)
(166)
|
Митрошина Виктория (2011) III Астрахань |
||
|
168 | Ж14 (119) | 00:47:32 (15:20 min/km) | +25:21 |
2:53
2:53
|
(143) (268) |
1:51
4:44
|
(112) (223) |
4:59
9:43
|
(222) (129) |
9:19
19:02
|
(257) (256) |
3:45
22:47
|
(117) (233) |
3:54
26:41
|
(232) (151) |
4:20
31:01
|
(150) (116) |
4:42
35:43
|
(231) (230) |
4:32
40:15
|
(149) (148) |
3:30
43:45
|
(137) (181) |
2:40
46:25
|
(180) (134) |
0:53
47:18
|
(267) (266) |
0:14
47:32
|
(99)
(167)
|
Головина Маргарита (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
169 | OPEN-14 (50) | 00:47:36 (15:21 min/km) | +25:25 |
1:24
1:24
|
(23) (23) |
5:14
6:38
|
(88) (81) |
2:54
9:32
|
(41) (71) |
8:38
18:10
|
(65) (68) |
3:34
21:44
|
(55) (64) |
5:45
27:29
|
(40) (59) |
3:47
31:16
|
(48) (57) |
8:49
40:05
|
(76) (60) |
2:05
42:10
|
(22) (56) |
2:09
44:19
|
(35) (53) |
1:13
45:32
|
(28) (50) |
1:40
47:12
|
(64) (50) |
0:24
47:36
|
(257)
(168)
|
Байкадамова Алена (1985) 'ДЮЦ'Развитие' ТЕ |
||
|
170 | Ж14 (120) | 00:47:39 (15:22 min/km) | +25:28 |
3:49
3:49
|
(145) (144) |
2:16
6:05
|
(137) (181) |
7:25
13:30
|
(180) (98) |
1:37
15:07
|
(195) (194) |
4:35
19:42
|
(125) (249) |
6:56
26:38
|
(248) (167) |
4:32
31:10
|
(166) (124) |
3:19
34:29
|
(247) (246) |
6:37
41:06
|
(165) (164) |
3:30
44:36
|
(118) (235) |
1:47
46:23
|
(234) (142) |
1:02
47:25
|
(114) (227) |
0:14
47:39
|
(99)
(169)
|
Селиванова Юлия (2011) I МБУ 'СШ №1' г. Ку |
||
|
171 | OPEN-14 (51) | 00:48:16 (15:34 min/km) | +26:05 |
2:03
2:03
|
(70) (70) |
2:26
4:29
|
(55) (57) |
3:27
7:56
|
(64) (62) |
7:16
15:12
|
(47) (49) |
4:05
19:17
|
(66) (52) |
6:19
25:36
|
(54) (51) |
4:15
29:51
|
(57) (51) |
7:48
37:39
|
(69) (54) |
2:16
39:55
|
(27) (53) |
4:15
44:10
|
(75) (52) |
1:45
45:55
|
(69) (51) |
2:04
47:59
|
(82) (51) |
0:17
48:16
|
(201)
(170)
|
Котлярский Александр (1967) Аристомед |
||
|
172 | Ж14 (121) | 00:48:24 (15:37 min/km) | +26:13 |
7:24
7:24
|
(146) (95) |
1:21
8:45
|
(189) (188) |
6:14
14:59
|
(138) (181) |
3:18
18:17
|
(180) (136) |
8:45
27:02
|
(97) (193) |
3:24
30:26
|
(192) (105) |
3:59
34:25
|
(209) (208) |
3:03
37:28
|
(151) (150) |
4:19
41:47
|
(143) (268) |
3:02
44:49
|
(108) (215) |
2:34
47:23
|
(214) (117) |
0:47
48:10
|
(233) (232) |
0:14
48:24
|
(99)
(171)
|
Абарина Анастасия (2010) II СШ№10 Алтунина (О |
||
|
173 | Ж14 (122) | 00:48:46 (15:44 min/km) | +26:35 |
9:53
9:53
|
(147) (146) |
1:31
11:24
|
(139) (185) |
4:08
15:32
|
(184) (114) |
9:57
25:29
|
(227) (226) |
4:02
29:31
|
(165) (164) |
2:52
32:23
|
(97) (193) |
4:00
36:23
|
(192) (107) |
3:21
39:44
|
(213) (212) |
3:58
43:42
|
(125) (249) |
2:29
46:11
|
(248) (155) |
1:29
47:40
|
(154) (96) |
0:52
48:32
|
(191) (190) |
0:14
48:46
|
(99)
(172)
|
Зулкарнеева Мирослава (2011) II МБУ ДО СШ № 5 ИКА |
||
|
174 | OPEN-14 (52) | 00:48:47 (15:44 min/km) | +26:36 |
1:36
1:36
|
(42) (42) |
2:42
4:18
|
(66) (53) |
3:09
7:27
|
(53) (46) |
12:54
20:21
|
(78) (75) |
3:46
24:07
|
(61) (71) |
5:30
29:37
|
(35) (63) |
3:45
33:22
|
(47) (61) |
5:16
38:38
|
(29) (57) |
2:27
41:05
|
(37) (54) |
3:41
44:46
|
(70) (54) |
1:42
46:28
|
(66) (52) |
1:54
48:22
|
(78) (52) |
0:25
48:47
|
(259)
(173)
|
Рыбакова Вера (1982) Астрахань |
||
|
175 | OPEN-14 (53) | 00:48:53 (15:46 min/km) | +26:42 |
1:32
1:32
|
(37) (37) |
2:14
3:46
|
(44) (36) |
2:03
5:49
|
(3) (14) |
5:19
11:08
|
(20) (15) |
2:39
13:47
|
(12) (14) |
5:58
19:45
|
(44) (20) |
2:57
22:42
|
(20) (19) |
4:30
27:12
|
(16) (16) |
17:01
44:13
|
(92) (60) |
1:33
45:46
|
(13) (55) |
1:28
47:14
|
(53) (53) |
1:19
48:33
|
(40) (53) |
0:20
48:53
|
(234)
(174)
|
Рафиков Кирилл (2011) Ориента-Голд, Мос |
||
|
176 | Ж14 (123) | 00:48:58 (15:48 min/km) | +26:47 |
2:37
2:37
|
(149) (148) |
1:26
4:03
|
(141) (140) |
5:07
9:10
|
(97) (193) |
16:32
25:42
|
(192) (107) |
2:39
28:21
|
(213) (212) |
3:28
31:49
|
(122) (243) |
4:42
36:31
|
(242) (157) |
2:41
39:12
|
(156) (124) |
4:15
43:27
|
(247) (246) |
3:33
47:00
|
(171) (170) |
1:06
48:06
|
(128) (255) |
0:41
48:47
|
(254) (157) |
0:11
48:58
|
(4)
(175)
|
Чалых Елизавета (2011) Iю ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
177 | Ж14 (124) | 00:48:59 (15:48 min/km) | +26:48 |
2:32
2:32
|
(151) (150) |
2:17
4:49
|
(118) (235) |
5:51
10:40
|
(234) (141) |
6:17
16:57
|
(140) (183) |
4:31
21:28
|
(182) (132) |
4:11
25:39
|
(263) (262) |
5:55
31:34
|
(130) (259) |
3:53
35:27
|
(258) (161) |
6:03
41:30
|
(160) (116) |
4:16
45:46
|
(231) (230) |
1:50
47:36
|
(133) (265) |
1:02
48:38
|
(264) (167) |
0:21
48:59
|
(240)
(176)
|
Смирнова Екатерина (2010) III СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
178 | OPEN-14 (54) | 00:49:00 (15:48 min/km) | +26:49 |
1:24
1:24
|
(23) (23) |
3:14
4:38
|
(75) (62) |
2:51
7:29
|
(37) (49) |
7:28
14:57
|
(53) (48) |
3:08
18:05
|
(38) (45) |
8:01
26:06
|
(71) (55) |
3:15
29:21
|
(30) (47) |
5:29
34:50
|
(34) (41) |
2:56
37:46
|
(52) (41) |
2:49
40:35
|
(56) (44) |
6:51
47:26
|
(91) (54) |
1:16
48:42
|
(30) (54) |
0:18
49:00
|
(218)
(177)
|
Астахов Фёдор (2013) О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
179 | OPEN-14 (55) | 00:49:14 (15:53 min/km) | +27:03 |
1:14
1:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:39
3:53
|
(63) (39) |
3:06
6:59
|
(50) (39) |
9:28
16:27
|
(68) (58) |
3:22
19:49
|
(47) (57) |
10:09
29:58
|
(83) (65) |
3:17
33:15
|
(31) (59) |
7:25
40:40
|
(66) (61) |
3:18
43:58
|
(60) (59) |
2:30
46:28
|
(45) (57) |
1:07
47:35
|
(22) (56) |
1:16
48:51
|
(30) (55) |
0:23
49:14
|
(250)
(178)
|
Бушмакина Александра (2009) IIю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
180 | Ж14 (125) | 00:49:16 (15:54 min/km) | +27:05 |
2:11
2:11
|
(153) (152) |
2:02
4:13
|
(95) (189) |
5:46
9:59
|
(188) (138) |
6:49
16:48
|
(97) (193) |
4:57
21:45
|
(192) (107) |
4:53
26:38
|
(213) (212) |
3:45
30:23
|
(173) (172) |
3:10
33:33
|
(135) (173) |
3:36
37:09
|
(172) (122) |
8:43
45:52
|
(243) (242) |
2:22
48:14
|
(153) (152) |
0:50
49:04
|
(118) (235) |
0:12
49:16
|
(22)
(179)
|
Клепукова Вероника (2010) III О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, р-н |
||
|
181 | Ж14 (126) | 00:49:17 (15:54 min/km) | +27:06 |
3:07
3:07
|
(155) (154) |
1:27
4:34
|
(120) (239) |
5:28
10:02
|
(238) (143) |
17:11
27:13
|
(268) (171) |
2:23
29:36
|
(170) (126) |
2:49
32:25
|
(251) (250) |
4:06
36:31
|
(124) (247) |
3:08
39:39
|
(246) (149) |
4:17
43:56
|
(148) (137) |
2:56
46:52
|
(136) (179) |
1:21
48:13
|
(178) (100) |
0:50
49:03
|
(199) (198) |
0:14
49:17
|
(99)
(180)
|
Новикова Софья (2011) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
182 | Ж14 (127) | 00:49:18 (15:54 min/km) | +27:07 |
3:20
3:20
|
(157) (156) |
1:22
4:42
|
(94) (187) |
11:52
16:34
|
(186) (185) |
2:27
19:01
|
(184) (138) |
4:02
23:03
|
(96) (191) |
4:05
27:08
|
(190) (106) |
3:51
30:59
|
(211) (210) |
5:21
36:20
|
(153) (152) |
7:03
43:23
|
(109) (217) |
2:56
46:19
|
(216) (119) |
1:50
48:09
|
(237) (236) |
0:55
49:04
|
(149) (148) |
0:14
49:18
|
(99)
(181)
|
Билозор Эльмира (2010) Iю пилигрим, Камызяк |
||
|
183 | OPEN-14 (56) | 00:49:39 (16:01 min/km) | +27:28 |
1:53
1:53
|
(62) (62) |
2:57
4:50
|
(71) (66) |
3:18
8:08
|
(56) (65) |
7:15
15:23
|
(46) (51) |
3:55
19:18
|
(62) (53) |
6:23
25:41
|
(56) (53) |
4:55
30:36
|
(63) (54) |
6:10
36:46
|
(50) (52) |
3:00
39:46
|
(56) (52) |
6:23
46:09
|
(85) (56) |
1:19
47:28
|
(38) (55) |
1:49
49:17
|
(72) (56) |
0:22
49:39
|
(247)
(182)
|
Поляруш Анна (1977) Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
184 | Ж14 (128) | 00:49:41 (16:02 min/km) | +27:30 |
2:30
2:30
|
(159) (158) |
1:17
3:47
|
(122) (243) |
4:14
8:01
|
(242) (147) |
2:59
11:00
|
(146) (95) |
17:09
28:09
|
(189) (188) |
2:27
30:36
|
(165) (164) |
4:17
34:53
|
(101) (201) |
5:51
40:44
|
(200) (104) |
3:19
44:03
|
(207) (206) |
2:09
46:12
|
(121) (241) |
2:29
48:41
|
(240) (149) |
0:47
49:28
|
(148) (120) |
0:13
49:41
|
(63)
(183)
|
Федосенко Елизавета (2011) III Лыткарино-К2, Лыт |
||
|
185 | Ж14 (129) | 00:49:42 (16:02 min/km) | +27:31 |
2:38
2:38
|
(161) (160) |
1:40
4:18
|
(106) (211) |
4:48
9:06
|
(210) (117) |
8:00
17:06
|
(233) (232) |
3:16
20:22
|
(171) (170) |
4:08
24:30
|
(107) (213) |
6:12
30:42
|
(212) (121) |
5:34
36:16
|
(241) (240) |
7:08
43:24
|
(159) (158) |
2:57
46:21
|
(97) (193) |
2:08
48:29
|
(192) (107) |
0:59
49:28
|
(213) (212) |
0:14
49:42
|
(99)
(184)
|
Пронякина Диана (2010) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
186 | OPEN-14 (57) | 00:49:43 (16:02 min/km) | +27:32 |
1:24
1:24
|
(23) (23) |
2:03
3:27
|
(30) (23) |
2:35
6:02
|
(23) (21) |
10:19
16:21
|
(73) (57) |
2:55
19:16
|
(25) (51) |
4:32
23:48
|
(20) (41) |
5:33
29:21
|
(74) (47) |
7:08
36:29
|
(64) (50) |
2:22
38:51
|
(32) (47) |
2:20
41:11
|
(38) (45) |
6:59
48:10
|
(92) (58) |
1:18
49:28
|
(36) (57) |
0:15
49:43
|
(147)
(185)
|
Велихова Милана (2010) IIIю Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
187 | Ж14 (130) | 00:49:44 (16:03 min/km) | +27:33 |
3:34
3:34
|
(163) (162) |
1:46
5:20
|
(124) (247) |
5:09
10:29
|
(246) (151) |
4:48
15:17
|
(150) (96) |
2:37
17:54
|
(191) (190) |
7:45
25:39
|
(167) (166) |
4:19
29:58
|
(102) (203) |
3:01
32:59
|
(202) (101) |
10:14
43:13
|
(201) (200) |
3:57
47:10
|
(115) (229) |
1:26
48:36
|
(228) (131) |
0:56
49:32
|
(261) (260) |
0:12
49:44
|
(22)
(186)
|
Куликова Антонина (2011) I СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
188 | Ж14 (131) | 00:50:10 (16:11 min/km) | +27:59 |
2:31
2:31
|
(165) (164) |
1:28
3:59
|
(108) (215) |
6:28
10:27
|
(214) (121) |
9:55
20:22
|
(241) (240) |
4:28
24:50
|
(179) (178) |
4:43
29:33
|
(104) (207) |
5:37
35:10
|
(206) (115) |
3:21
38:31
|
(229) (228) |
4:43
43:14
|
(147) (146) |
3:38
46:52
|
(135) (177) |
2:20
49:12
|
(176) (132) |
0:45
49:57
|
(263) (262) |
0:13
50:10
|
(63)
(187)
|
Иванова Анастасия (2011) II NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
189 | OPEN-14 (58) | 00:50:24 (16:15 min/km) | +28:13 |
2:44
2:44
|
(85) (85) |
2:30
5:14
|
(58) (72) |
3:20
8:34
|
(58) (67) |
7:23
15:57
|
(51) (54) |
3:59
19:56
|
(63) (58) |
7:19
27:15
|
(62) (58) |
4:17
31:32
|
(58) (58) |
6:13
37:45
|
(52) (55) |
3:48
41:33
|
(70) (55) |
5:01
46:34
|
(78) (59) |
1:33
48:07
|
(58) (57) |
1:54
50:01
|
(78) (58) |
0:23
50:24
|
(250)
(188)
|
Роговая Лаура (1998) Омск Перфильевы, |
||
|
190 | Ж14 (132) | 00:50:55 (16:25 min/km) | +28:44 |
3:29
3:29
|
(167) (166) |
1:51
5:20
|
(126) (251) |
6:59
12:19
|
(250) (155) |
3:27
15:46
|
(154) (94) |
3:13
18:59
|
(187) (186) |
4:15
23:14
|
(163) (162) |
5:49
29:03
|
(104) (207) |
3:35
32:38
|
(206) (109) |
11:21
43:59
|
(217) (216) |
3:34
47:33
|
(131) (261) |
2:00
49:33
|
(260) (169) |
1:05
50:38
|
(168) (130) |
0:17
50:55
|
(201)
(189)
|
Комарова Агния (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
191 | OPEN-14 (59) | 00:51:15 (16:32 min/km) | +29:04 |
2:00
2:00
|
(68) (68) |
2:06
4:06
|
(33) (46) |
3:02
7:08
|
(48) (42) |
6:48
13:56
|
(38) (35) |
3:10
17:06
|
(39) (34) |
7:28
24:34
|
(66) (45) |
5:12
29:46
|
(70) (50) |
9:54
39:40
|
(82) (59) |
3:19
42:59
|
(62) (58) |
5:05
48:04
|
(79) (60) |
1:21
49:25
|
(42) (60) |
1:34
50:59
|
(60) (59) |
0:16
51:15
|
(176)
(190)
|
Камалова Кадрия (2006) МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
192 | Ж14 (133) | 00:51:30 (16:37 min/km) | +29:19 |
5:42
5:42
|
(178) (114) |
1:08
6:50
|
(227) (226) |
4:56
11:46
|
(133) (265) |
9:58
21:44
|
(264) (167) |
4:43
26:27
|
(166) (124) |
4:36
31:03
|
(247) (246) |
5:24
36:27
|
(122) (243) |
2:51
39:18
|
(242) (145) |
5:51
45:09
|
(144) (133) |
3:11
48:20
|
(265) (264) |
1:44
50:04
|
(175) (174) |
1:14
51:18
|
(108) (215) |
0:12
51:30
|
(22)
(191)
|
Левская Таисия (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
193 | Ж14 (134) | 00:51:32 (16:37 min/km) | +29:21 |
3:54
3:54
|
(264) (167) |
2:45
6:39
|
(166) (128) |
6:28
13:07
|
(255) (254) |
3:26
16:33
|
(175) (174) |
3:29
20:02
|
(116) (231) |
4:38
24:40
|
(230) (149) |
5:37
30:17
|
(148) (143) |
5:48
36:05
|
(268) (171) |
8:35
44:40
|
(170) (94) |
3:47
48:27
|
(187) (186) |
1:50
50:17
|
(136) (181) |
0:56
51:13
|
(180) (136) |
0:19
51:32
|
(226)
(192)
|
Мухамедова Элина (2011) Iю Драконы, Приволжс |
||
|
194 | Ж14 (135) | 00:52:05 (16:48 min/km) | +29:54 |
3:26
3:26
|
(266) (169) |
2:22
5:48
|
(168) (99) |
6:04
11:52
|
(197) (196) |
4:00
15:52
|
(105) (209) |
9:56
25:48
|
(208) (111) |
3:59
29:47
|
(221) (220) |
4:40
34:27
|
(181) (180) |
3:42
38:09
|
(104) (207) |
4:54
43:03
|
(206) (121) |
6:16
49:19
|
(241) (240) |
1:36
50:55
|
(151) (150) |
0:56
51:51
|
(94) (187) |
0:14
52:05
|
(99)
(193)
|
Кустова Кристина (2011) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
195 | OPEN-14 (60) | 00:52:13 (16:51 min/km) | +30:02 |
2:34
2:34
|
(80) (80) |
2:44
5:18
|
(67) (73) |
5:10
10:28
|
(89) (82) |
9:06
19:34
|
(67) (70) |
3:17
22:51
|
(43) (68) |
6:20
29:11
|
(55) (61) |
4:05
33:16
|
(55) (60) |
5:26
38:42
|
(31) (58) |
3:38
42:20
|
(68) (57) |
4:09
46:29
|
(74) (58) |
2:10
48:39
|
(77) (59) |
3:05
51:44
|
(87) (60) |
0:29
52:13
|
(264)
(194)
|
Хохрякова Ольга (1977) Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
196 | Ж14 (136) | 00:52:28 (16:55 min/km) | +30:17 |
3:50
3:50
|
(184) (138) |
2:05
5:55
|
(114) (227) |
7:30
13:25
|
(226) (133) |
3:04
16:29
|
(265) (264) |
4:55
21:24
|
(121) (241) |
5:50
27:14
|
(240) (159) |
6:55
34:09
|
(158) (120) |
4:25
38:34
|
(239) (238) |
5:45
44:19
|
(157) (156) |
4:51
49:10
|
(114) (227) |
1:53
51:03
|
(226) (129) |
1:06
52:09
|
(256) (256) |
0:19
52:28
|
(226)
(195)
|
Сигаева Александра (2011) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
197 | OPEN-14 (61) | 00:53:02 (17:06 min/km) | +30:51 |
1:31
1:31
|
(35) (35) |
3:49
5:20
|
(79) (74) |
2:42
8:02
|
(28) (64) |
7:32
15:34
|
(56) (52) |
5:09
20:43
|
(77) (62) |
9:02
29:45
|
(79) (64) |
5:35
35:20
|
(75) (62) |
6:16
41:36
|
(56) (62) |
5:52
47:28
|
(84) (62) |
2:23
49:51
|
(42) (61) |
1:20
51:11
|
(40) (61) |
1:40
52:51
|
(64) (61) |
0:11
53:02
|
(4)
(196)
|
Сапронов Арсений (2009) IIю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
198 | Ж14 (137) | 00:53:13 (17:10 min/km) | +31:02 |
5:30
5:30
|
(185) (184) |
1:08
6:38
|
(104) (207) |
5:03
11:41
|
(206) (113) |
3:11
14:52
|
(225) (224) |
4:03
18:55
|
(163) (162) |
15:57
34:52
|
(95) (189) |
5:11
40:03
|
(188) (113) |
3:17
43:20
|
(225) (224) |
4:17
47:37
|
(142) (112) |
2:36
50:13
|
(223) (222) |
1:40
51:53
|
(125) (249) |
1:04
52:57
|
(248) (151) |
0:16
53:13
|
(176)
(197)
|
Роева Вероника (2010) III 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
199 | Ж14 (138) | 00:53:34 (17:17 min/km) | +31:23 |
3:54
3:54
|
(187) (186) |
1:36
5:30
|
(177) (176) |
6:38
12:08
|
(112) (223) |
9:49
21:57
|
(222) (125) |
3:06
25:03
|
(249) (248) |
4:06
29:09
|
(121) (241) |
5:25
34:34
|
(240) (155) |
4:13
38:47
|
(154) (94) |
8:13
47:00
|
(187) (186) |
3:58
50:58
|
(102) (203) |
1:24
52:22
|
(202) (101) |
0:57
53:19
|
(201) (200) |
0:15
53:34
|
(147)
(198)
|
Камалова Камила (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
200 | Ж14 (139) | 00:53:50 (17:22 min/km) | +31:39 |
2:08
2:08
|
(189) (188) |
1:22
3:30
|
(179) (178) |
4:10
7:40
|
(134) (267) |
2:14
9:54
|
(266) (169) |
3:43
13:37
|
(168) (108) |
2:57
16:34
|
(215) (214) |
3:21
19:55
|
(175) (174) |
20:40
40:35
|
(98) (195) |
7:49
48:24
|
(194) (109) |
2:48
51:12
|
(217) (216) |
1:35
52:47
|
(119) (237) |
0:48
53:35
|
(236) (139) |
0:15
53:50
|
(147)
(199)
|
Калядина Маргарита (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
201 | Ж14 (140) | 00:53:53 (17:23 min/km) | +31:42 |
2:05
2:05
|
(191) (190) |
1:23
3:28
|
(181) (180) |
4:32
8:00
|
(98) (195) |
2:01
10:01
|
(194) (106) |
2:26
12:27
|
(211) (210) |
3:02
15:29
|
(119) (237) |
12:37
28:06
|
(236) (151) |
2:16
30:22
|
(150) (96) |
18:43
49:05
|
(191) (190) |
2:27
51:32
|
(100) (199) |
1:17
52:49
|
(198) (103) |
0:53
53:42
|
(205) (204) |
0:11
53:53
|
(4)
(200)
|
Иванова Дарья (2011) III Ленинградская обл |
||
|
202 | Ж14 (141) | 00:53:55 (17:24 min/km) | +31:44 |
2:50
2:50
|
(193) (192) |
2:05
4:55
|
(183) (182) |
7:46
12:41
|
(136) (177) |
3:03
15:44
|
(176) (134) |
3:39
19:23
|
(267) (266) |
3:30
22:53
|
(132) (263) |
4:45
27:38
|
(262) (177) |
3:43
31:21
|
(176) (134) |
16:35
47:56
|
(267) (266) |
2:57
50:53
|
(132) (263) |
1:52
52:45
|
(262) (171) |
0:56
53:41
|
(170) (112) |
0:14
53:55
|
(99)
(201)
|
Юманова Оксана (2011) Iю 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
||
|
203 | Ж14 (142) | 00:54:45 (17:40 min/km) | +32:34 |
3:25
3:25
|
(195) (194) |
1:36
5:01
|
(185) (184) |
7:36
12:37
|
(114) (227) |
3:29
16:06
|
(226) (129) |
10:32
26:38
|
(257) (256) |
5:11
31:49
|
(96) (191) |
5:29
37:18
|
(190) (100) |
5:05
42:23
|
(199) (198) |
5:28
47:51
|
(179) (178) |
3:40
51:31
|
(104) (207) |
2:05
53:36
|
(206) (109) |
0:54
54:30
|
(217) (216) |
0:15
54:45
|
(147)
(202)
|
Родионова Елизавета (2010) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
204 | Ж14 (143) | 00:54:57 (17:44 min/km) | +32:46 |
4:34
4:34
|
(197) (196) |
2:38
7:12
|
(101) (201) |
11:45
18:57
|
(200) (101) |
3:56
22:53
|
(201) (200) |
2:49
25:42
|
(131) (261) |
4:43
30:25
|
(260) (179) |
5:16
35:41
|
(178) (130) |
2:54
38:35
|
(259) (258) |
7:20
45:55
|
(128) (255) |
5:01
50:56
|
(254) (161) |
2:55
53:51
|
(160) (124) |
0:53
54:44
|
(247) (246) |
0:13
54:57
|
(63)
(203)
|
Шалаева Людмила (2011) Iю СШОР№14 Жигули-Вл |
||
|
205 | Ж14 (144) | 00:55:01 (17:45 min/km) | +32:50 |
6:52
6:52
|
(267) (266) |
1:10
8:02
|
(132) (263) |
7:46
15:48
|
(262) (167) |
13:48
29:36
|
(166) (99) |
3:58
33:34
|
(197) (196) |
3:21
36:55
|
(173) (172) |
4:09
41:04
|
(113) (225) |
2:49
43:53
|
(224) (127) |
4:16
48:09
|
(253) (252) |
4:29
52:38
|
(177) (176) |
1:07
53:45
|
(112) (223) |
1:01
54:46
|
(222) (125) |
0:15
55:01
|
(147)
(204)
|
Гришина Любава (2011) Iю 'Кентавр' Строева |
||
|
206 | OPEN-14 (62) | 00:55:12 (17:48 min/km) | +33:01 |
1:43
1:43
|
(52) (52) |
1:52
3:35
|
(23) (29) |
2:34
6:09
|
(21) (24) |
14:55
21:04
|
(82) (76) |
4:01
25:05
|
(65) (75) |
6:53
31:58
|
(61) (67) |
4:50
36:48
|
(62) (65) |
6:13
43:01
|
(52) (64) |
7:33
50:34
|
(88) (68) |
1:24
51:58
|
(7) (63) |
1:44
53:42
|
(68) (63) |
1:16
54:58
|
(30) (62) |
0:14
55:12
|
(99)
(205)
|
Захаров Егор (2012) ЦДЮТур, Елецкий р |
||
|
207 | Ж14 (145) | 00:55:35 (17:56 min/km) | +33:24 |
5:11
5:11
|
(201) (200) |
1:56
7:07
|
(99) (197) |
6:16
13:23
|
(196) (103) |
3:06
16:29
|
(205) (204) |
3:59
20:28
|
(142) (98) |
3:23
23:51
|
(195) (194) |
18:41
42:32
|
(155) (154) |
2:48
45:20
|
(116) (231) |
4:51
50:11
|
(230) (155) |
2:40
52:51
|
(154) (122) |
1:29
54:20
|
(243) (242) |
0:59
55:19
|
(155) (154) |
0:16
55:35
|
(176)
(206)
|
Грищенкова Яна (2011) Iю SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
208 | Ж14 (146) | 00:55:42 (17:58 min/km) | +33:31 |
3:02
3:02
|
(203) (202) |
1:51
4:53
|
(107) (213) |
6:25
11:18
|
(212) (119) |
4:11
15:29
|
(237) (236) |
7:39
23:08
|
(175) (174) |
4:12
27:20
|
(105) (209) |
5:13
32:33
|
(208) (117) |
7:43
40:16
|
(233) (232) |
5:36
45:52
|
(151) (150) |
6:54
52:46
|
(139) (185) |
1:56
54:42
|
(184) (136) |
0:46
55:28
|
(185) (184) |
0:14
55:42
|
(99)
(207)
|
Головина Виталина (2011) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
209 | Ж14 (147) | 00:55:45 (17:59 min/km) | +33:34 |
2:50
2:50
|
(205) (204) |
1:37
4:27
|
(109) (217) |
4:27
8:54
|
(216) (123) |
14:19
23:13
|
(245) (244) |
3:06
26:19
|
(183) (182) |
3:17
29:36
|
(102) (203) |
3:55
33:31
|
(202) (101) |
6:31
40:02
|
(201) (200) |
6:21
46:23
|
(181) (180) |
6:42
53:05
|
(126) (251) |
1:29
54:34
|
(250) (159) |
0:59
55:33
|
(158) (108) |
0:12
55:45
|
(22)
(208)
|
Герасимова Полина (2010) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эд |
||
|
210 | Ж14 (148) | 00:55:49 (18:00 min/km) | +33:38 |
3:22
3:22
|
(207) (206) |
1:15
4:37
|
(111) (221) |
7:25
12:02
|
(220) (127) |
4:25
16:27
|
(253) (252) |
4:17
20:44
|
(115) (229) |
4:49
25:33
|
(228) (147) |
6:27
32:00
|
(146) (141) |
5:30
37:30
|
(140) (183) |
8:59
46:29
|
(182) (98) |
4:49
51:18
|
(195) (194) |
3:02
54:20
|
(106) (211) |
1:17
55:37
|
(210) (113) |
0:12
55:49
|
(22)
(209)
|
Островская Мария (2011) II ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
211 | OPEN-14 (63) | 00:55:55 (18:02 min/km) | +33:44 |
2:38
2:38
|
(83) (83) |
3:19
5:57
|
(77) (78) |
3:59
9:56
|
(77) (78) |
7:56
17:52
|
(59) (66) |
4:58
22:50
|
(76) (67) |
8:04
30:54
|
(73) (66) |
4:40
35:34
|
(60) (64) |
6:45
42:19
|
(63) (63) |
3:03
45:22
|
(57) (61) |
6:28
51:50
|
(86) (62) |
1:22
53:12
|
(45) (62) |
2:20
55:32
|
(86) (63) |
0:23
55:55
|
(250)
(210)
|
Козлова Елена (1985) ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
212 | Ж14 (149) | 00:56:00 (18:04 min/km) | +33:49 |
10:40
10:40
|
(209) (208) |
2:06
12:46
|
(113) (225) |
6:35
19:21
|
(224) (131) |
2:04
21:25
|
(261) (260) |
6:10
27:35
|
(119) (237) |
6:04
33:39
|
(236) (155) |
5:54
39:33
|
(154) (118) |
3:05
42:38
|
(235) (234) |
5:52
48:30
|
(153) (152) |
4:25
52:55
|
(141) (140) |
1:48
54:43
|
(116) (231) |
1:02
55:45
|
(230) (133) |
0:15
56:00
|
(147)
(211)
|
Прохорова Варвара (2011) III SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
213 | OPEN-14 (64) | 00:56:07 (18:06 min/km) | +33:56 |
2:11
2:11
|
(74) (74) |
5:58
8:09
|
(91) (90) |
2:56
11:05
|
(44) (85) |
7:31
18:36
|
(55) (69) |
5:10
23:46
|
(78) (70) |
9:01
32:47
|
(78) (72) |
5:35
38:22
|
(75) (69) |
6:20
44:42
|
(58) (65) |
5:49
50:31
|
(83) (67) |
2:22
52:53
|
(41) (66) |
1:21
54:14
|
(42) (64) |
1:35
55:49
|
(61) (64) |
0:18
56:07
|
(218)
(212)
|
Акмалова Дина (2012) IIIю Альметьевск, Альм |
||
|
214 | Ж14 (150) | 00:56:55 (18:22 min/km) | +34:44 |
4:08
4:08
|
(211) (210) |
2:39
6:47
|
(115) (229) |
7:40
14:27
|
(228) (135) |
7:31
21:58
|
(134) (267) |
3:32
25:30
|
(266) (181) |
3:57
29:27
|
(180) (110) |
6:18
35:45
|
(219) (218) |
3:29
39:14
|
(161) (160) |
7:08
46:22
|
(113) (225) |
4:20
50:42
|
(224) (127) |
3:38
54:20
|
(253) (252) |
1:58
56:18
|
(165) (164) |
0:37
56:55
|
(265)
(213)
|
Пахомова Варвара (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
215 | Ж14 (151) | 00:57:17 (18:29 min/km) | +35:06 |
4:00
4:00
|
(213) (212) |
2:13
6:13
|
(117) (233) |
11:44
17:57
|
(232) (139) |
2:53
20:50
|
(138) (179) |
4:15
25:05
|
(178) (130) |
5:07
30:12
|
(259) (258) |
5:49
36:01
|
(128) (255) |
3:29
39:30
|
(254) (157) |
6:13
45:43
|
(156) (114) |
6:30
52:13
|
(227) (226) |
3:39
55:52
|
(129) (257) |
1:06
56:58
|
(256) (159) |
0:19
57:17
|
(226)
(214)
|
Подшивалова Лидия (2011) Iю Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
216 | Ж14 (152) | 00:57:36 (18:35 min/km) | +35:25 |
3:42
3:42
|
(215) (214) |
2:02
5:44
|
(119) (237) |
8:06
13:50
|
(236) (142) |
5:04
18:54
|
(98) (195) |
4:09
23:03
|
(194) (106) |
10:06
33:09
|
(211) (210) |
6:51
40:00
|
(171) (170) |
3:48
43:48
|
(127) (253) |
5:52
49:40
|
(252) (177) |
4:05
53:45
|
(176) (100) |
2:39
56:24
|
(199) (198) |
0:56
57:20
|
(109) (217) |
0:16
57:36
|
(176)
(215)
|
Сорокина Александра (2011) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
217 | OPEN-14 (65) | 00:58:10 (18:46 min/km) | +35:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(64) (64) |
6:27
8:22
|
(93) (91) |
4:30
12:52
|
(82) (90) |
8:43
21:35
|
(66) (78) |
4:05
25:40
|
(66) (78) |
7:34
33:14
|
(68) (74) |
3:34
36:48
|
(42) (65) |
11:02
47:50
|
(87) (70) |
4:45
52:35
|
(78) (70) |
2:47
55:22
|
(55) (71) |
1:18
56:40
|
(34) (68) |
1:14
57:54
|
(27) (65) |
0:16
58:10
|
(176)
(216)
|
Иванова Арина (2013) IIIю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
||
|
= | OPEN-14 (65) | 00:58:10 (18:46 min/km) | +35:59 |
1:06
1:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
2:43
|
(9) (4) |
4:07
6:50
|
(78) (35) |
14:17
21:07
|
(80) (77) |
3:06
24:13
|
(36) (72) |
8:02
32:15
|
(72) (68) |
9:05
41:20
|
(84) (73) |
8:06
49:26
|
(73) (72) |
3:18
52:44
|
(60) (72) |
2:11
54:55
|
(36) (69) |
1:09
56:04
|
(24) (65) |
1:50
57:54
|
(73) (65) |
0:16
58:10
|
(176)
(216)
|
Мищенко Дмитрий (2010) IIю МБУ ДО ЦТиЭ (Анто |
||
|
219 | OPEN-14 (67) | 00:58:18 (18:48 min/km) | +36:07 |
2:40
2:40
|
(84) (84) |
1:57
4:37
|
(28) (61) |
3:44
8:21
|
(73) (66) |
11:52
20:13
|
(76) (73) |
4:19
24:32
|
(70) (74) |
4:28
29:00
|
(19) (60) |
6:29
35:29
|
(79) (63) |
9:53
45:22
|
(81) (66) |
2:49
48:11
|
(48) (63) |
5:27
53:38
|
(82) (67) |
3:25
57:03
|
(86) (70) |
1:01
58:04
|
(3) (67) |
0:14
58:18
|
(99)
(218)
|
Ильин Владислав (2010) I МАУ 'ВЦФКС' (Кузь |
||
|
220 | OPEN-14 (68) | 00:58:36 (18:54 min/km) | +36:25 |
1:10
1:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
3:38
|
(57) (33) |
2:51
6:29
|
(37) (30) |
19:20
25:49
|
(86) (84) |
5:29
31:18
|
(84) (83) |
7:29
38:47
|
(67) (79) |
3:33
42:20
|
(41) (75) |
8:43
51:03
|
(75) (74) |
2:09
53:12
|
(23) (73) |
1:41
54:53
|
(18) (68) |
2:13
57:06
|
(78) (71) |
1:17
58:23
|
(34) (68) |
0:13
58:36
|
(63)
(219)
|
Булгакова Лолита (2009) Ленинградская обл |
||
|
221 | OPEN-14 (69) | 00:59:05 (19:04 min/km) | +36:54 |
1:42
1:42
|
(51) (51) |
2:05
3:47
|
(32) (37) |
3:41
7:28
|
(72) (47) |
9:36
17:04
|
(69) (62) |
4:44
21:48
|
(74) (65) |
16:15
38:03
|
(89) (77) |
3:59
42:02
|
(53) (74) |
7:40
49:42
|
(68) (73) |
2:57
52:39
|
(54) (71) |
2:34
55:13
|
(49) (70) |
1:17
56:30
|
(31) (66) |
2:18
58:48
|
(84) (69) |
0:17
59:05
|
(201)
(220)
|
Мищенко Макар (2010) IIю МБУ ДО ЦТиЭ (Анто |
||
|
222 | Ж14 (153) | 00:59:18 (19:08 min/km) | +37:07 |
7:54
7:54
|
(217) (216) |
1:29
9:23
|
(121) (241) |
5:39
15:02
|
(240) (145) |
2:29
17:31
|
(144) (118) |
7:43
25:14
|
(235) (234) |
3:30
28:44
|
(149) (148) |
17:44
46:28
|
(127) (253) |
2:45
49:13
|
(252) (155) |
4:44
53:57
|
(154) (143) |
2:51
56:48
|
(268) (175) |
1:28
58:16
|
(174) (112) |
0:47
59:03
|
(223) (222) |
0:15
59:18
|
(147)
(221)
|
Савенок Алина (2011) III SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
223 | OPEN-14 (70) | 00:59:43 (19:16 min/km) | +37:32 |
1:50
1:50
|
(60) (60) |
3:14
5:04
|
(75) (70) |
3:35
8:39
|
(69) (68) |
15:47
24:26
|
(83) (81) |
4:16
28:42
|
(69) (80) |
8:34
37:16
|
(75) (76) |
3:59
41:15
|
(53) (72) |
7:29
48:44
|
(67) (71) |
3:30
52:14
|
(67) (69) |
3:19
55:33
|
(65) (72) |
1:38
57:11
|
(62) (72) |
2:10
59:21
|
(83) (70) |
0:22
59:43
|
(247)
(222)
|
Виноградова Анна (1978) КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
224 | Ж14 (154) | 00:59:48 (19:17 min/km) | +37:37 |
6:35
6:35
|
(219) (218) |
1:17
7:52
|
(122) (245) |
4:43
12:35
|
(244) (149) |
1:59
14:34
|
(148) (120) |
7:26
22:00
|
(239) (238) |
3:04
25:04
|
(153) (152) |
4:57
30:01
|
(118) (235) |
11:33
41:34
|
(234) (137) |
4:15
45:49
|
(136) (105) |
9:13
55:02
|
(209) (208) |
3:41
58:43
|
(111) (221) |
0:51
59:34
|
(220) (123) |
0:14
59:48
|
(99)
(223)
|
Чашкина Екатерина (2011) Iю Ижевск |
||
|
225 | Ж14 (155) | 00:59:58 (19:21 min/km) | +37:47 |
4:52
4:52
|
(221) (220) |
1:31
6:23
|
(125) (249) |
12:13
18:36
|
(248) (153) |
9:27
28:03
|
(152) (122) |
3:15
31:18
|
(243) (242) |
3:33
34:51
|
(157) (156) |
7:30
42:21
|
(106) (211) |
3:53
46:14
|
(210) (113) |
7:41
53:55
|
(225) (224) |
3:42
57:37
|
(149) (148) |
1:17
58:54
|
(139) (138) |
0:52
59:46
|
(112) (223) |
0:12
59:58
|
(22)
(224)
|
Шамузова Диана (2011) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM, Москва |
||
|
226 | Ж14 (156) | 01:00:00 (19:21 min/km) | +37:49 |
4:19
4:19
|
(223) (222) |
1:18
5:37
|
(127) (253) |
5:21
10:58
|
(252) (157) |
1:58
12:56
|
(156) (124) |
3:38
16:34
|
(247) (246) |
4:18
20:52
|
(161) (160) |
5:30
26:22
|
(103) (205) |
9:58
36:20
|
(204) (102) |
10:48
47:08
|
(203) (202) |
9:44
56:52
|
(117) (233) |
2:07
58:59
|
(232) (135) |
0:48
59:47
|
(183) (182) |
0:13
1:00:00
|
(63)
(225)
|
Непрокина Александра (2011) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
227 | OPEN-14 (71) | 01:00:41 (19:35 min/km) | +38:30 |
1:58
1:58
|
(66) (66) |
3:01
4:59
|
(72) (69) |
3:53
8:52
|
(74) (69) |
8:11
17:03
|
(61) (61) |
4:36
21:39
|
(73) (63) |
7:34
29:13
|
(68) (62) |
10:43
39:56
|
(86) (70) |
6:33
46:29
|
(61) (69) |
3:16
49:45
|
(59) (64) |
6:32
56:17
|
(87) (73) |
2:00
58:17
|
(73) (73) |
1:57
1:00:14
|
(81) (71) |
0:27
1:00:41
|
(261)
(226)
|
Махортова Елена (1985) Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
228 | OPEN-14 (72) | 01:00:46 (19:36 min/km) | +38:35 |
2:08
2:08
|
(72) (72) |
2:35
4:43
|
(61) (63) |
4:55
9:38
|
(86) (74) |
8:10
17:48
|
(60) (65) |
4:50
22:38
|
(75) (66) |
10:05
32:43
|
(82) (70) |
5:10
37:53
|
(69) (67) |
8:01
45:54
|
(71) (67) |
3:56
49:50
|
(71) (65) |
2:32
52:22
|
(48) (64) |
4:15
56:37
|
(88) (67) |
3:48
1:00:25
|
(91) (72) |
0:21
1:00:46
|
(240)
(227)
|
Круглова Любовь (1976) Московская обл. |
||
|
229 | OPEN-14 (73) | 01:00:48 (19:37 min/km) | +38:37 |
2:08
2:08
|
(72) (72) |
2:48
4:56
|
(69) (68) |
4:45
9:41
|
(84) (75) |
8:26
18:07
|
(63) (67) |
5:18
23:25
|
(80) (69) |
9:19
32:44
|
(81) (71) |
5:09
37:53
|
(67) (67) |
8:11
46:04
|
(74) (68) |
3:47
49:51
|
(69) (66) |
2:34
52:25
|
(49) (65) |
4:20
56:45
|
(89) (69) |
3:44
1:00:29
|
(90) (73) |
0:19
1:00:48
|
(226)
(228)
|
Борисова Елена (1966) Московская обл. |
||
|
230 | Ж14 (157) | 01:00:56 (19:39 min/km) | +38:45 |
3:08
3:08
|
(225) (224) |
1:58
5:06
|
(129) (257) |
8:36
13:42
|
(256) (161) |
2:25
16:07
|
(160) (126) |
4:47
20:54
|
(251) (250) |
8:39
29:33
|
(124) (247) |
5:44
35:17
|
(246) (161) |
8:30
43:47
|
(160) (126) |
8:48
52:35
|
(251) (250) |
5:01
57:36
|
(175) (174) |
1:57
59:33
|
(130) (259) |
1:03
1:00:36
|
(258) (161) |
0:20
1:00:56
|
(234)
(229)
|
Шаховская Стефания (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
231 | OPEN-14 (74) | 01:01:03 (19:42 min/km) | +38:52 |
1:15
1:15
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
3:27
|
(42) (23) |
2:48
6:15
|
(34) (27) |
17:33
23:48
|
(85) (80) |
3:29
27:17
|
(53) (79) |
5:00
32:17
|
(26) (69) |
17:08
49:25
|
(89) (79) |
5:11
54:36
|
(28) (76) |
2:04
56:40
|
(20) (75) |
1:38
58:18
|
(16) (74) |
1:11
59:29
|
(25) (74) |
1:24
1:00:53
|
(46) (74) |
0:10
1:01:03
|
(1)
(230)
|
Баранов Василий (2008) Iю Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
232 | Ж14 (158) | 01:01:09 (19:44 min/km) | +38:58 |
3:07
3:07
|
(227) (226) |
1:41
4:48
|
(131) (261) |
6:43
11:31
|
(260) (165) |
15:03
26:34
|
(164) (128) |
4:41
31:15
|
(255) (254) |
5:49
37:04
|
(126) (251) |
6:07
43:11
|
(250) (165) |
3:37
46:48
|
(164) (128) |
5:49
52:37
|
(255) (254) |
5:01
57:38
|
(179) (178) |
2:06
59:44
|
(132) (263) |
1:07
1:00:51
|
(262) (165) |
0:18
1:01:09
|
(218)
(231)
|
Шатохина Олеся (2010) III СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
233 | Ж14 (159) | 01:01:28 (19:50 min/km) | +39:17 |
4:28
4:28
|
(229) (228) |
1:44
6:12
|
(133) (265) |
6:49
13:01
|
(264) (169) |
2:43
15:44
|
(168) (130) |
4:20
20:04
|
(259) (258) |
8:00
28:04
|
(128) (255) |
8:29
36:33
|
(254) (169) |
9:45
46:18
|
(168) (130) |
5:32
51:50
|
(259) (258) |
5:11
57:01
|
(183) (182) |
3:08
1:00:09
|
(134) (267) |
1:00
1:01:09
|
(266) (169) |
0:19
1:01:28
|
(226)
(232)
|
Семенова Екатерина (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
234 | OPEN-14 (75) | 01:02:07 (20:02 min/km) | +39:56 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:44
2:47
|
(15) (7) |
2:46
5:33
|
(32) (12) |
7:36
13:09
|
(57) (31) |
2:51
16:00
|
(22) (29) |
20:57
36:57
|
(91) (75) |
3:26
40:23
|
(39) (71) |
15:39
56:02
|
(92) (77) |
1:53
57:55
|
(12) (76) |
1:44
59:39
|
(19) (75) |
0:58
1:00:37
|
(11) (75) |
1:18
1:01:55
|
(36) (75) |
0:12
1:02:07
|
(22)
(233)
|
Фадеев Виктор (2010) IIю Астрахань |
||
|
235 | Ж14 (160) | 01:02:39 (20:13 min/km) | +40:28 |
2:50
2:50
|
(231) (230) |
1:25
4:15
|
(135) (177) |
4:49
9:04
|
(176) (112) |
1:35
10:39
|
(223) (222) |
2:18
12:57
|
(161) (160) |
4:31
17:28
|
(115) (229) |
4:40
22:08
|
(228) (142) |
22:27
44:35
|
(97) (193) |
12:17
56:52
|
(192) (106) |
2:51
59:43
|
(211) (210) |
1:50
1:01:33
|
(113) (225) |
0:54
1:02:27
|
(224) (127) |
0:12
1:02:39
|
(22)
(234)
|
Криуля Валерия (2011) Iю СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
236 | Ж14 (161) | 01:02:46 (20:15 min/km) | +40:35 |
4:00
4:00
|
(233) (232) |
1:49
5:49
|
(142) (98) |
7:10
12:59
|
(195) (194) |
4:33
17:32
|
(106) (211) |
3:29
21:01
|
(210) (113) |
6:02
27:03
|
(225) (224) |
9:47
36:50
|
(185) (184) |
4:35
41:25
|
(102) (203) |
9:41
51:06
|
(202) (117) |
5:34
56:40
|
(233) (232) |
4:44
1:01:24
|
(142) (98) |
1:05
1:02:29
|
(195) (194) |
0:17
1:02:46
|
(201)
(235)
|
Сергачева Екатерина (2011) III Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
237 | Ж14 (162) | 01:04:14 (20:43 min/km) | +42:03 |
7:54
7:54
|
(235) (234) |
1:36
9:30
|
(145) (144) |
6:19
15:49
|
(96) (191) |
17:46
33:35
|
(190) (116) |
2:23
35:58
|
(231) (230) |
2:57
38:55
|
(145) (144) |
7:34
46:29
|
(133) (265) |
3:59
50:28
|
(264) (167) |
7:32
58:00
|
(166) (95) |
3:42
1:01:42
|
(189) (188) |
1:20
1:03:02
|
(143) (268) |
0:54
1:03:56
|
(181) (180) |
0:18
1:04:14
|
(218)
(236)
|
Вострикова Анастасия (2010) Iю пилигрим, Камызяк |
||
|
238 | OPEN-14 (76) | 01:04:18 (20:45 min/km) | +42:07 |
2:15
2:15
|
(75) (75) |
2:08
4:23
|
(35) (54) |
2:13
6:36
|
(7) (33) |
7:28
14:04
|
(53) (41) |
3:59
18:03
|
(63) (43) |
5:56
23:59
|
(43) (43) |
3:55
27:54
|
(51) (37) |
10:18
38:12
|
(83) (56) |
17:52
56:04
|
(93) (74) |
6:12
1:02:16
|
(84) (77) |
0:46
1:03:02
|
(1) (76) |
1:04
1:04:06
|
(9) (76) |
0:12
1:04:18
|
(22)
(237)
|
Заборский Георгий (2009) IIю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
239 | OPEN-14 (77) | 01:04:45 (20:53 min/km) | +42:34 |
2:06
2:06
|
(71) (71) |
4:07
6:13
|
(82) (79) |
4:10
10:23
|
(79) (79) |
9:56
20:19
|
(71) (74) |
5:15
25:34
|
(79) (77) |
7:34
33:08
|
(68) (73) |
11:48
44:56
|
(88) (77) |
12:30
57:26
|
(88) (78) |
3:09
1:00:35
|
(58) (78) |
1:26
1:02:01
|
(8) (76) |
1:04
1:03:05
|
(18) (77) |
1:23
1:04:28
|
(44) (77) |
0:17
1:04:45
|
(201)
(238)
|
Ветюков Илья (2009) IIю КСО 'БИЗОНЫ', Вол |
||
|
240 | Ж14 (163) | 01:05:31 (21:08 min/km) | +43:20 |
2:26
2:26
|
(237) (236) |
1:49
4:15
|
(147) (146) |
13:19
17:34
|
(118) (235) |
5:51
23:25
|
(234) (137) |
3:06
26:31
|
(136) (114) |
4:32
31:03
|
(227) (226) |
4:48
35:51
|
(129) (257) |
18:55
54:46
|
(256) (159) |
5:05
59:51
|
(158) (97) |
3:01
1:02:52
|
(193) (192) |
1:39
1:04:31
|
(107) (213) |
0:46
1:05:17
|
(212) (115) |
0:14
1:05:31
|
(99)
(239)
|
Скворцова Инна (2011) Iю СШ 18 АТЛЕТ, Воро |
||
|
241 | Ж14 (164) | 01:06:51 (21:34 min/km) | +44:40 |
2:51
2:51
|
(239) (237) |
2:03
4:54
|
(149) (148) |
5:50
10:44
|
(95) (189) |
2:27
13:11
|
(188) (185) |
4:13
17:24
|
(184) (100) |
4:11
21:35
|
(199) (198) |
5:33
27:08
|
(159) (158) |
4:13
31:21
|
(119) (237) |
9:00
40:21
|
(236) (161) |
16:41
57:02
|
(160) (108) |
8:28
1:05:30
|
(215) (214) |
1:06
1:06:36
|
(125) (249) |
0:15
1:06:51
|
(147)
(240)
|
Терехова Олеся (2011) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
242 | OPEN-14 (78) | 01:06:54 (21:35 min/km) | +44:43 |
4:11
4:11
|
(91) (91) |
2:20
6:31
|
(51) (80) |
3:20
9:51
|
(58) (77) |
6:55
16:46
|
(40) (60) |
3:28
20:14
|
(52) (59) |
21:11
41:25
|
(93) (80) |
4:11
45:36
|
(56) (78) |
12:48
58:24
|
(89) (80) |
2:13
1:00:37
|
(26) (79) |
3:16
1:03:53
|
(63) (79) |
1:13
1:05:06
|
(28) (78) |
1:28
1:06:34
|
(49) (78) |
0:20
1:06:54
|
(234)
(241)
|
Спиридонова Елизавета (1981) р-н Выборгский, л |
||
|
243 | OPEN-14 (79) | 01:08:02 (21:57 min/km) | +45:51 |
1:29
1:29
|
(32) (32) |
2:16
3:45
|
(45) (35) |
2:47
6:32
|
(33) (32) |
6:38
13:10
|
(35) (32) |
4:12
17:22
|
(68) (38) |
8:19
25:41
|
(74) (53) |
27:48
53:29
|
(93) (83) |
5:05
58:34
|
(24) (81) |
2:25
1:00:59
|
(34) (81) |
3:43
1:04:42
|
(72) (80) |
1:24
1:06:06
|
(50) (80) |
1:33
1:07:39
|
(58) (79) |
0:23
1:08:02
|
(250)
(242)
|
Белозерова Ева (2010) IIIю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
244 | Ж14 (165) | 01:08:25 (22:04 min/km) | +46:14 |
3:37
3:37
|
(241) (240) |
2:22
5:59
|
(151) (150) |
16:33
22:32
|
(120) (239) |
5:12
27:44
|
(238) (141) |
3:57
31:41
|
(140) (116) |
5:26
37:07
|
(231) (230) |
6:59
44:06
|
(142) (114) |
4:50
48:56
|
(227) (226) |
8:41
57:37
|
(145) (144) |
7:28
1:05:05
|
(133) (265) |
2:05
1:07:10
|
(264) (173) |
0:56
1:08:06
|
(172) (132) |
0:19
1:08:25
|
(226)
(243)
|
Степанова Варвара (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
245 | OPEN-14 (80) | 01:09:12 (22:19 min/km) | +47:01 |
2:36
2:36
|
(81) (81) |
5:14
7:50
|
(88) (88) |
3:30
11:20
|
(68) (86) |
8:28
19:48
|
(64) (71) |
5:38
25:26
|
(85) (76) |
20:15
45:41
|
(90) (85) |
4:17
49:58
|
(58) (80) |
7:51
57:49
|
(70) (79) |
2:53
1:00:42
|
(51) (80) |
3:04
1:03:46
|
(61) (78) |
1:50
1:05:36
|
(70) (79) |
3:09
1:08:45
|
(88) (80) |
0:27
1:09:12
|
(261)
(244)
|
Холодная Анастасия (1978) Амурская область, |
||
|
246 | OPEN-14 (81) | 01:10:24 (22:43 min/km) | +48:13 |
2:36
2:36
|
(81) (81) |
4:17
6:53
|
(84) (82) |
3:57
10:50
|
(75) (84) |
14:19
25:09
|
(81) (83) |
4:21
29:30
|
(71) (82) |
8:59
38:29
|
(77) (78) |
5:30
43:59
|
(73) (76) |
9:19
53:18
|
(78) (75) |
6:21
59:39
|
(85) (77) |
7:31
1:07:10
|
(92) (81) |
1:07
1:08:17
|
(22) (81) |
1:46
1:10:03
|
(71) (81) |
0:21
1:10:24
|
(240)
(245)
|
Еприкян Дарья (2010) Active, Домодедов |
||
|
247 | Ж14 (166) | 01:12:09 (23:16 min/km) | +49:58 |
3:13
3:13
|
(243) (242) |
1:30
4:43
|
(153) (152) |
6:06
10:49
|
(94) (187) |
12:37
23:26
|
(186) (142) |
4:56
28:22
|
(94) (187) |
5:53
34:15
|
(186) (143) |
9:26
43:41
|
(268) (183) |
6:00
49:41
|
(182) (97) |
9:48
59:29
|
(193) (192) |
6:47
1:06:16
|
(106) (211) |
2:55
1:09:11
|
(210) (113) |
2:30
1:11:41
|
(225) (224) |
0:28
1:12:09
|
(263)
(246)
|
Комарова Василиса (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
248 | Ж14 (167) | 01:12:53 (23:31 min/km) | +50:42 |
2:54
2:54
|
(248) (151) |
1:38
4:32
|
(150) (120) |
6:45
11:17
|
(239) (238) |
12:44
24:01
|
(159) (158) |
2:48
26:49
|
(108) (215) |
6:41
33:30
|
(214) (121) |
5:04
38:34
|
(241) (240) |
13:16
51:50
|
(95) (189) |
6:22
58:12
|
(188) (101) |
11:46
1:09:58
|
(201) (200) |
1:37
1:11:35
|
(104) (207) |
1:02
1:12:37
|
(206) (109) |
0:16
1:12:53
|
(176)
(247)
|
Комарова Варвара (2011) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
249 | Ж14 (168) | 01:13:19 (23:39 min/km) | +51:08 |
4:19
4:19
|
(251) (250) |
1:08
5:27
|
(161) (160) |
5:56
11:23
|
(108) (215) |
22:52
34:15
|
(214) (117) |
8:28
42:43
|
(233) (232) |
2:43
45:26
|
(147) (146) |
4:15
49:41
|
(135) (185) |
10:04
59:45
|
(184) (138) |
4:11
1:03:56
|
(99) (197) |
5:18
1:09:14
|
(196) (105) |
2:51
1:12:05
|
(209) (208) |
0:58
1:13:03
|
(119) (237) |
0:16
1:13:19
|
(176)
(248)
|
Сиваковская Полина (2011) II Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
250 | Ж14 (169) | 01:13:42 (23:46 min/km) | +51:31 |
5:14
5:14
|
(252) (155) |
2:14
7:28
|
(154) (122) |
11:22
18:50
|
(243) (242) |
2:54
21:44
|
(163) (162) |
9:03
30:47
|
(110) (219) |
5:19
36:06
|
(218) (125) |
7:31
43:37
|
(249) (248) |
5:33
49:10
|
(107) (213) |
10:07
59:17
|
(212) (127) |
9:52
1:09:09
|
(253) (252) |
2:54
1:12:03
|
(163) (162) |
1:17
1:13:20
|
(98) (195) |
0:22
1:13:42
|
(247)
(249)
|
Заборская Дарья (2010) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
251 | OPEN-14 (82) | 01:14:43 (24:06 min/km) | +52:32 |
1:44
1:44
|
(53) (53) |
3:39
5:23
|
(78) (75) |
10:58
16:21
|
(93) (92) |
21:00
37:21
|
(87) (91) |
5:18
42:39
|
(80) (91) |
8:51
51:30
|
(76) (91) |
5:54
57:24
|
(78) (86) |
6:13
1:03:37
|
(52) (85) |
4:12
1:07:49
|
(74) (83) |
3:22
1:11:11
|
(66) (82) |
1:30
1:12:41
|
(57) (82) |
1:50
1:14:31
|
(73) (82) |
0:12
1:14:43
|
(22)
(250)
|
Талтынова Алёна (2010) IIIю ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
252 | Ж14 (170) | 01:14:51 (24:09 min/km) | +52:40 |
2:59
2:59
|
(253) (252) |
1:59
4:58
|
(163) (162) |
12:35
17:33
|
(126) (251) |
12:08
29:41
|
(250) (153) |
12:33
42:14
|
(152) (139) |
4:34
46:48
|
(138) (114) |
7:00
53:48
|
(227) (226) |
4:52
58:40
|
(169) (168) |
8:44
1:07:24
|
(102) (203) |
4:26
1:11:50
|
(202) (101) |
1:48
1:13:38
|
(201) (200) |
0:58
1:14:36
|
(111) (221) |
0:15
1:14:51
|
(147)
(251)
|
Сняткова Александра (2011) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
253 | OPEN-14 (83) | 01:15:08 (24:14 min/km) | +52:57 |
1:31
1:31
|
(35) (35) |
1:25
2:56
|
(2) (13) |
2:34
5:30
|
(21) (11) |
40:54
46:24
|
(93) (93) |
3:43
50:07
|
(59) (93) |
4:35
54:42
|
(21) (92) |
3:14
57:56
|
(29) (88) |
5:08
1:03:04
|
(25) (84) |
1:54
1:04:58
|
(15) (82) |
7:06
1:12:04
|
(91) (83) |
1:17
1:13:21
|
(31) (83) |
1:30
1:14:51
|
(51) (83) |
0:17
1:15:08
|
(201)
(252)
|
Карякин Данила (1970) ЦФК С и З Выборгс |
||
|
= | Ж14 (171) | 01:15:08 (24:14 min/km) | +52:57 |
2:18
2:18
|
(255) (254) |
1:21
3:39
|
(165) (164) |
4:31
8:10
|
(100) (199) |
3:18
11:28
|
(198) (103) |
27:03
38:31
|
(205) (204) |
16:18
54:49
|
(181) (180) |
6:57
1:01:46
|
(121) (241) |
2:57
1:04:43
|
(240) (143) |
4:56
1:09:39
|
(268) (108) |
3:16
1:12:55
|
(215) (214) |
1:06
1:14:01
|
(117) (233) |
0:54
1:14:55
|
(232) (135) |
0:13
1:15:08
|
(63)
(252)
|
Козлова Мария (2011) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
255 | OPEN-14 (84) | 01:17:32 (25:01 min/km) | +55:21 |
3:58
3:58
|
(90) (90) |
4:43
8:41
|
(86) (92) |
3:29
12:10
|
(65) (89) |
22:24
34:34
|
(88) (88) |
5:52
40:26
|
(86) (88) |
6:34
47:00
|
(59) (86) |
17:10
1:04:10
|
(90) (91) |
3:51
1:08:01
|
(8) (88) |
3:57
1:11:58
|
(72) (87) |
3:28
1:15:26
|
(68) (84) |
0:50
1:16:16
|
(3) (84) |
1:02
1:17:18
|
(6) (84) |
0:14
1:17:32
|
(99)
(254)
|
Резепов Вадим (2009) IIю Астрахань |
||
|
256 | Ж14 (172) | 01:17:48 (25:06 min/km) | +55:37 |
2:42
2:42
|
(257) (256) |
1:34
4:16
|
(167) (166) |
5:36
9:52
|
(128) (255) |
13:34
23:26
|
(254) (157) |
4:34
28:00
|
(156) (95) |
4:32
32:32
|
(189) (188) |
4:39
37:11
|
(149) (148) |
22:29
59:40
|
(111) (221) |
12:16
1:11:56
|
(220) (145) |
2:49
1:14:45
|
(144) (139) |
1:51
1:16:36
|
(138) (185) |
0:56
1:17:32
|
(184) (138) |
0:16
1:17:48
|
(176)
(255)
|
Демина Полина (2011) II МБУ ДО СШОР ЯГО, |
||
|
257 | OPEN-14 (85) | 01:19:21 (25:36 min/km) | +57:10 |
1:32
1:32
|
(37) (37) |
4:07
5:39
|
(82) (77) |
3:25
9:04
|
(62) (70) |
11:01
20:05
|
(75) (72) |
4:24
24:29
|
(72) (73) |
21:00
45:29
|
(92) (84) |
19:53
1:05:22
|
(91) (92) |
4:14
1:09:36
|
(13) (89) |
3:58
1:13:34
|
(73) (88) |
3:41
1:17:15
|
(70) (87) |
0:51
1:18:06
|
(4) (85) |
1:01
1:19:07
|
(3) (85) |
0:14
1:19:21
|
(99)
(256)
|
Лебедева Виктория (2010) IIю Астрахань |
||
|
258 | Ж14 (173) | 01:19:37 (25:41 min/km) | +57:26 |
4:12
4:12
|
(259) (258) |
2:00
6:12
|
(169) (168) |
5:59
12:11
|
(110) (219) |
13:14
25:25
|
(218) (121) |
5:21
30:46
|
(241) (240) |
10:45
41:31
|
(155) (154) |
9:59
51:30
|
(107) (213) |
4:10
55:40
|
(212) (115) |
18:17
1:13:57
|
(229) (228) |
2:36
1:16:33
|
(153) (152) |
1:55
1:18:28
|
(95) (189) |
0:55
1:19:23
|
(188) (185) |
0:14
1:19:37
|
(99)
(257)
|
Юн Юлия (2011) Iю Новошахтинск ЦРТД |
||
|
259 | OPEN-14 (86) | 01:20:16 (25:54 min/km) | +58:05 |
1:47
1:47
|
(58) (58) |
3:05
4:52
|
(73) (67) |
4:52
9:44
|
(85) (76) |
26:21
36:05
|
(91) (89) |
5:18
41:23
|
(80) (89) |
7:25
48:48
|
(64) (87) |
5:02
53:50
|
(64) (84) |
10:22
1:04:12
|
(84) (86) |
5:35
1:09:47
|
(82) (84) |
7:02
1:16:49
|
(89) (86) |
1:38
1:18:27
|
(62) (86) |
1:32
1:19:59
|
(57) (86) |
0:17
1:20:16
|
(201)
(258)
|
Антипов Артём (2011) IIIю ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
260 | OPEN-14 (87) | 01:20:55 (26:06 min/km) | +58:44 |
2:18
2:18
|
(76) (76) |
3:08
5:26
|
(74) (76) |
4:59
10:25
|
(87) (81) |
26:13
36:38
|
(90) (90) |
5:19
41:57
|
(83) (90) |
7:26
49:23
|
(65) (88) |
5:09
54:32
|
(67) (85) |
10:37
1:05:09
|
(86) (87) |
5:12
1:10:21
|
(81) (85) |
6:58
1:17:19
|
(88) (88) |
1:35
1:18:54
|
(60) (87) |
1:42
1:20:36
|
(66) (87) |
0:19
1:20:55
|
(226)
(259)
|
Ярцева Ирина (2011) IIIю ДТДМ Ростов-на-До |
||
|
261 | OPEN-14 (88) | 01:24:01 (27:06 min/km) | +1:01:50 |
1:54
1:54
|
(63) (63) |
2:17
4:11
|
(48) (49) |
2:49
7:00
|
(35) (40) |
33:14
40:14
|
(92) (92) |
6:02
46:16
|
(88) (92) |
10:57
57:13
|
(84) (93) |
3:25
1:00:38
|
(38) (89) |
16:16
1:16:54
|
(93) (93) |
1:59
1:18:53
|
(17) (91) |
2:21
1:21:14
|
(40) (90) |
1:24
1:22:38
|
(50) (88) |
1:11
1:23:49
|
(22) (88) |
0:12
1:24:01
|
(22)
(260)
|
Зверева Софья (2009) ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
262 | Ж14 (174) | 01:24:19 (27:12 min/km) | +1:02:08 |
2:52
2:52
|
(261) (260) |
2:29
5:21
|
(171) (170) |
9:42
15:03
|
(130) (259) |
10:10
25:13
|
(258) (161) |
18:54
44:07
|
(160) (96) |
10:51
54:58
|
(191) (190) |
7:44
1:02:42
|
(151) (150) |
6:24
1:09:06
|
(113) (225) |
5:45
1:14:51
|
(224) (149) |
4:12
1:19:03
|
(148) (95) |
3:06
1:22:09
|
(189) (188) |
1:56
1:24:05
|
(101) (201) |
0:14
1:24:19
|
(99)
(261)
|
Хомутова Злата (2010) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
263 | OPEN-14 (89) | 01:24:49 (27:22 min/km) | +1:02:38 |
1:26
1:26
|
(28) (28) |
5:28
6:54
|
(90) (83) |
3:29
10:23
|
(65) (79) |
22:25
32:48
|
(89) (87) |
5:57
38:45
|
(87) (87) |
6:36
45:21
|
(60) (83) |
20:38
1:05:59
|
(92) (93) |
4:21
1:10:20
|
(14) (90) |
7:19
1:17:39
|
(87) (90) |
3:00
1:20:39
|
(60) (89) |
2:45
1:23:24
|
(83) (90) |
1:12
1:24:36
|
(25) (89) |
0:13
1:24:49
|
(63)
(262)
|
Голубева Елена (2010) IIю Астрахань |
||
|
264 | OPEN-14 (90) | 01:29:04 (28:44 min/km) | +1:06:53 |
2:56
2:56
|
(86) (86) |
3:58
6:54
|
(80) (83) |
4:40
11:34
|
(83) (87) |
13:15
24:49
|
(79) (82) |
8:44
33:33
|
(93) (84) |
9:07
42:40
|
(80) (81) |
8:55
51:35
|
(83) (81) |
9:48
1:01:23
|
(80) (82) |
9:11
1:10:34
|
(89) (86) |
5:25
1:15:59
|
(81) (85) |
7:14
1:23:13
|
(93) (89) |
5:04
1:28:17
|
(92) (90) |
0:47
1:29:04
|
(267)
(263)
|
Кленина Елена (1979) БИЗОНЫ, Волжский |
||
|
265 | OPEN-14 (91) | 01:29:58 (29:01 min/km) | +1:07:47 |
3:36
3:36
|
(88) (88) |
3:59
7:35
|
(81) (86) |
4:14
11:49
|
(80) (88) |
10:10
21:59
|
(72) (79) |
7:01
29:00
|
(91) (81) |
15:55
44:55
|
(88) (82) |
7:18
52:13
|
(80) (82) |
9:30
1:01:43
|
(79) (83) |
12:58
1:14:41
|
(91) (89) |
8:10
1:22:51
|
(93) (91) |
2:59
1:25:50
|
(84) (91) |
3:25
1:29:15
|
(89) (91) |
0:43
1:29:58
|
(266)
(264)
|
Золотарева Алевтина (1981) Самара, лично |
||
|
266 | Ж14 (175) | 01:31:46 (29:36 min/km) | +1:09:35 |
8:24
8:24
|
(263) (262) |
4:01
12:25
|
(173) (172) |
8:57
21:22
|
(99) (197) |
6:40
28:02
|
(196) (105) |
3:51
31:53
|
(209) (208) |
4:45
36:38
|
(185) (184) |
18:59
55:37
|
(125) (249) |
4:34
1:00:11
|
(248) (151) |
24:17
1:24:28
|
(150) (139) |
4:19
1:28:47
|
(138) (183) |
1:52
1:30:39
|
(182) (114) |
0:51
1:31:30
|
(227) (226) |
0:16
1:31:46
|
(176)
(265)
|
Косенкова Екатерина (2011) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
267 | Ж14 (176) | 01:32:05 (29:42 min/km) | +1:09:54 |
3:31
3:31
|
(174) (100) |
2:32
6:03
|
(199) (198) |
12:00
18:03
|
(102) (203) |
27:47
45:50
|
(202) (101) |
5:06
50:56
|
(201) (200) |
6:26
57:22
|
(177) (176) |
8:06
1:05:28
|
(117) (233) |
5:53
1:11:21
|
(232) (135) |
8:15
1:19:36
|
(134) (267) |
9:33
1:29:09
|
(266) (173) |
1:38
1:30:47
|
(172) (130) |
1:00
1:31:47
|
(259) (258) |
0:18
1:32:05
|
(218)
(266)
|
Виноградова Полина (2011) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
268 | OPEN-14 (92) | 01:32:58 (29:59 min/km) | +1:10:47 |
4:11
4:11
|
(91) (91) |
4:43
8:54
|
(86) (93) |
9:53
18:47
|
(92) (93) |
12:24
31:11
|
(77) (86) |
7:10
38:21
|
(92) (86) |
11:06
49:27
|
(85) (89) |
8:22
57:49
|
(82) (87) |
14:30
1:12:19
|
(90) (91) |
9:18
1:21:37
|
(90) (92) |
3:16
1:24:53
|
(63) (92) |
5:22
1:30:15
|
(90) (93) |
2:19
1:32:34
|
(85) (92) |
0:24
1:32:58
|
(257)
(267)
|
Герасимова Полина (2010) КарТрио, Москва Ю |
||
|
269 | OPEN-14 (93) | 01:35:30 (30:48 min/km) | +1:13:19 |
3:38
3:38
|
(89) (89) |
4:21
7:59
|
(85) (89) |
5:54
13:53
|
(90) (91) |
15:52
29:45
|
(84) (85) |
6:51
36:36
|
(90) (85) |
14:01
50:37
|
(87) (90) |
11:08
1:01:45
|
(87) (90) |
15:03
1:16:48
|
(91) (92) |
4:54
1:21:42
|
(80) (93) |
4:03
1:25:45
|
(73) (93) |
3:27
1:29:12
|
(87) (92) |
5:24
1:34:36
|
(93) (93) |
0:54
1:35:30
|
(268)
(268)
|
Новокщенова Светлана (1972) Шапкино, Мучкапск |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цогоева Анна (2010) II ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митина Мария (1984) КСО 'БИЗОНЫ', Вол |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Масленникова Дарья (2011) III 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФК |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самарина Алена (2011) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Токарева Ксения (2011) Iю СШОР №18 Харчук, |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рахметова Ирада (2010) Драконы, Приволжс |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дрейден София (2011) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Груздева Елизавета (2010) Iю Санкт-Петербург, |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванькова Алиса (2009) SOLODteam, Смолен |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волкова Елена (1989) КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаврилова Акулина (2010) I 31КП-Сестрорецк, |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кислова Елизавета (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Харисов Раниль (2012) Альметьевск, Альм |
|||
|
OPEN-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлов-Вакарук Михаил (2010) Великий Новгород |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Елизавета (2011) Iю ДЮНЫ-Сестрорецк, |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Копнина Ангелина (2011) I Магнитная Стрелка |