Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 40) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:12:39 (4:00 min/km) | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
1:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
2:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
4:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
5:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
5:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
6:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
7:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:52
8:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
9:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
10:27
|
(7) (1) |
0:48
11:15
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
12:09
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:04
12:39
|
(6)
(1)
|
Анциферова Анастасия (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | М16 (1) | 00:12:44 (4:02 min/km) | +5 |
0:44
0:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
1:59
|
(6) (4) |
0:48
2:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
4:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
5:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
5:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
6:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
7:06
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
8:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
10:32
|
(15) (2) |
0:44
11:16
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
12:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
12:41
|
(13) (2) |
0:03
12:44
|
(1)
(2)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | М50 (1) | 00:13:54 (4:24 min/km) | +1:15 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
1:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:52
2:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:36
4:21
|
(8) (4) |
1:12
5:33
|
(12) (5) |
0:38
6:11
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
7:02
|
(7) (5) |
0:53
7:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:03
8:58
|
(8) (5) |
1:10
10:08
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
11:28
|
(6) (3) |
0:56
12:24
|
(8) (4) |
0:58
13:22
|
(6) (4) |
0:29
13:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:03
13:54
|
(1)
(3)
|
Кобелев Леонид (1957) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
4 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:13:57 (4:25 min/km) | +1:18 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
1:50
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
2:38
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
4:12
|
(7) (3) |
1:09
5:21
|
(8) (3) |
0:42
6:03
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
6:55
|
(8) (3) |
0:54
7:49
|
(7) (3) |
1:02
8:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:12
10:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:25
11:28
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
12:20
|
(5) (3) |
0:58
13:18
|
(6) (3) |
0:34
13:52
|
(10) (4) |
0:05
13:57
|
(11)
(4)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | М16 (2) | 00:14:01 (4:26 min/km) | +1:22 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
2:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:30
4:22
|
(4) (5) |
1:06
5:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:40
6:08
|
(8) (4) |
0:49
6:57
|
(5) (4) |
0:58
7:55
|
(10) (4) |
1:01
8:56
|
(5) (4) |
1:27
10:23
|
(14) (5) |
1:14
11:37
|
(2) (5) |
0:49
12:26
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
13:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
13:57
|
(13) (5) |
0:04
14:01
|
(6)
(5)
|
Вялков Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
6 | М16 (3) | 00:14:04 (4:27 min/km) | +1:25 |
1:01
1:01
|
(11) (11) |
1:15
2:16
|
(6) (9) |
0:45
3:01
|
(1) (6) |
1:52
4:53
|
(13) (9) |
1:02
5:55
|
(2) (8) |
0:36
6:31
|
(4) (8) |
0:45
7:16
|
(2) (7) |
0:54
8:10
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
9:04
|
(3) (6) |
1:27
10:31
|
(14) (6) |
1:12
11:43
|
(1) (6) |
0:58
12:41
|
(9) (6) |
0:54
13:35
|
(2) (6) |
0:26
14:01
|
(1) (6) |
0:03
14:04
|
(1)
(6)
|
Преснецов Дмитрий (1999) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
7 | М50 (2) | 00:14:32 (4:36 min/km) | +1:53 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
2:12
|
(15) (7) |
0:52
3:04
|
(6) (7) |
2:00
5:04
|
(17) (11) |
1:05
6:09
|
(4) (10) |
0:35
6:44
|
(2) (10) |
0:50
7:34
|
(6) (9) |
0:52
8:26
|
(3) (9) |
0:57
9:23
|
(4) (7) |
1:15
10:38
|
(6) (7) |
1:19
11:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
12:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:04
13:55
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
14:27
|
(8) (7) |
0:05
14:32
|
(11)
(7)
|
Скоков Сергей (1958) КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
8 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:14:56 (4:44 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:03
1:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:29
2:32
|
(16) (12) |
0:52
3:24
|
(6) (12) |
1:30
4:54
|
(4) (10) |
1:15
6:09
|
(14) (10) |
0:42
6:51
|
(11) (11) |
0:58
7:49
|
(14) (11) |
0:59
8:48
|
(12) (11) |
1:05
9:53
|
(9) (10) |
1:17
11:10
|
(7) (10) |
1:19
12:29
|
(4) (10) |
0:49
13:18
|
(3) (8) |
0:59
14:17
|
(8) (8) |
0:34
14:51
|
(10) (8) |
0:05
14:56
|
(11)
(8)
|
Скребнева Наталья (1996) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
9 | М50 (3) | 00:15:02 (4:45 min/km) | +2:23 |
0:57
0:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:06
2:03
|
(3) (6) |
1:08
3:11
|
(22) (10) |
1:33
4:44
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
5:51
|
(7) (7) |
0:39
6:30
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
7:22
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
8:14
|
(3) (8) |
1:33
9:47
|
(21) (9) |
1:11
10:58
|
(4) (8) |
1:21
12:19
|
(7) (8) |
1:13
13:32
|
(19) (9) |
0:57
14:29
|
(5) (9) |
0:29
14:58
|
(4) (9) |
0:04
15:02
|
(6)
(9)
|
Ведин Аркадий (1959) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
10 | М40 (1) | 00:15:20 (4:51 min/km) | +2:41 |
0:53
0:53
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
2:15
|
(12) (8) |
0:54
3:09
|
(10) (9) |
1:37
4:46
|
(9) (8) |
1:11
5:57
|
(9) (9) |
0:41
6:38
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
7:35
|
(12) (10) |
0:59
8:34
|
(12) (10) |
1:07
9:41
|
(11) (8) |
1:24
11:05
|
(11) (9) |
1:16
12:21
|
(3) (9) |
1:24
13:45
|
(22) (10) |
1:03
14:48
|
(10) (10) |
0:28
15:16
|
(3) (10) |
0:04
15:20
|
(6)
(10)
|
Квитов Евгений (1971) I Тюмень, лично |
||
|
11 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:15:36 (4:56 min/km) | +2:57 |
0:56
0:56
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
2:18
|
(12) (10) |
0:49
3:07
|
(5) (8) |
1:24
4:31
|
(3) (6) |
1:05
5:36
|
(4) (6) |
0:51
6:27
|
(18) (6) |
0:47
7:14
|
(4) (6) |
0:54
8:08
|
(7) (6) |
2:03
10:11
|
(24) (11) |
1:22
11:33
|
(9) (11) |
1:23
12:56
|
(10) (11) |
0:53
13:49
|
(6) (11) |
1:07
14:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:35
15:31
|
(13) (11) |
0:05
15:36
|
(11)
(11)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
12 | М50 (4) | 00:16:04 (5:05 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:07
1:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:20
2:27
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
3:23
|
(11) (11) |
2:12
5:35
|
(18) (13) |
1:16
6:51
|
(15) (13) |
0:46
7:37
|
(14) (13) |
0:57
8:34
|
(12) (13) |
0:58
9:32
|
(10) (12) |
1:11
10:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:23
12:06
|
(10) (13) |
1:21
13:27
|
(7) (12) |
0:59
14:26
|
(10) (12) |
1:02
15:28
|
(9) (12) |
0:31
15:59
|
(6) (12) |
0:05
16:04
|
(11)
(12)
|
Жуков Сергей (1958) II Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
13 | М50 (5) | 00:16:19 (5:10 min/km) | +3:40 |
1:26
1:26
|
(15) (15) |
1:17
2:43
|
(9) (13) |
1:03
3:46
|
(16) (13) |
1:41
5:27
|
(10) (12) |
1:11
6:38
|
(9) (12) |
0:45
7:23
|
(13) (12) |
1:02
8:25
|
(17) (12) |
1:07
9:32
|
(16) (12) |
1:02
10:34
|
(6) (12) |
1:17
11:51
|
(7) (12) |
1:44
13:35
|
(17) (13) |
1:03
14:38
|
(14) (13) |
1:07
15:45
|
(12) (13) |
0:31
16:16
|
(6) (13) |
0:03
16:19
|
(1)
(13)
|
Лиханов Владимир (1957) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
14 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:17:14 (5:27 min/km) | +4:35 |
0:13
0:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
3:27
|
(22) (17) |
0:57
4:24
|
(12) (17) |
1:43
6:07
|
(12) (16) |
1:11
7:18
|
(9) (14) |
0:39
7:57
|
(6) (14) |
0:52
8:49
|
(8) (14) |
0:59
9:48
|
(12) (14) |
1:06
10:54
|
(10) (14) |
1:25
12:19
|
(12) (14) |
1:29
13:48
|
(12) (14) |
1:02
14:50
|
(13) (14) |
1:09
15:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
17:09
|
(25) (14) |
0:05
17:14
|
(11)
(14)
|
Волошина Юлия (1980) КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
15 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:18:35 (5:53 min/km) | +5:56 |
1:33
1:33
|
(17) (17) |
1:19
2:52
|
(10) (15) |
1:03
3:55
|
(16) (15) |
1:59
5:54
|
(16) (14) |
1:34
7:28
|
(21) (15) |
0:50
8:18
|
(16) (15) |
1:04
9:22
|
(18) (15) |
1:11
10:33
|
(19) (15) |
1:19
11:52
|
(17) (15) |
1:43
13:35
|
(17) (16) |
1:34
15:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:24
16:33
|
(22) (16) |
1:14
17:47
|
(17) (15) |
0:43
18:30
|
(19) (15) |
0:05
18:35
|
(11)
(15)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
16 | Ж35 (1) | 00:18:48 (5:57 min/km) | +6:09 |
1:22
1:22
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
2:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:05
3:50
|
(19) (14) |
2:12
6:02
|
(18) (15) |
1:27
7:29
|
(17) (16) |
0:55
8:24
|
(21) (16) |
0:59
9:23
|
(15) (16) |
1:12
10:35
|
(20) (16) |
1:17
11:52
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
13:31
|
(16) (15) |
1:45
15:16
|
(19) (16) |
1:11
16:27
|
(17) (15) |
1:35
18:02
|
(22) (16) |
0:41
18:43
|
(18) (16) |
0:05
18:48
|
(11)
(16)
|
Архипова Светлана (1966) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
17 | ЖЭ (7) | 00:20:13 (6:24 min/km) | +7:34 |
3:27
3:27
|
(20) (20) |
1:15
4:42
|
(6) (20) |
1:02
5:44
|
(14) (20) |
2:20
8:04
|
(21) (19) |
1:21
9:25
|
(16) (19) |
0:48
10:13
|
(15) (19) |
1:00
11:13
|
(16) (19) |
1:10
12:23
|
(18) (19) |
1:10
13:33
|
(12) (19) |
1:46
15:19
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
17:00
|
(16) (17) |
1:09
18:09
|
(16) (17) |
1:21
19:30
|
(20) (17) |
0:40
20:10
|
(17) (17) |
0:03
20:13
|
(1)
(17)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
18 | Ж35 (2) | 00:21:20 (6:45 min/km) | +8:41 |
1:26
1:26
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
3:00
|
(17) (16) |
1:06
4:06
|
(21) (16) |
2:17
6:23
|
(20) (17) |
1:48
8:11
|
(24) (17) |
0:57
9:08
|
(22) (17) |
1:14
10:22
|
(22) (18) |
1:19
11:41
|
(23) (18) |
1:35
13:16
|
(22) (18) |
2:05
15:21
|
(21) (19) |
1:56
17:17
|
(21) (18) |
1:23
18:40
|
(21) (18) |
1:43
20:23
|
(23) (18) |
0:50
21:13
|
(22) (18) |
0:07
21:20
|
(21)
(18)
|
Ефимова Елена (1979) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
19 | М40 (2) | 00:25:29 (8:04 min/km) | +12:50 |
2:09
2:09
|
(19) (19) |
2:04
4:13
|
(20) (19) |
1:24
5:37
|
(25) (19) |
2:59
8:36
|
(24) (20) |
1:32
10:08
|
(20) (20) |
1:27
11:35
|
(24) (20) |
1:21
12:56
|
(24) (20) |
1:23
14:19
|
(24) (20) |
1:24
15:43
|
(19) (20) |
2:04
17:47
|
(20) (20) |
2:09
19:56
|
(23) (19) |
1:26
21:22
|
(24) (19) |
3:07
24:29
|
(25) (19) |
0:53
25:22
|
(23) (19) |
0:07
25:29
|
(21)
(19)
|
Середенко Игорь (1966) Тюмень, лично |
||
|
20 | Ж35 (3) | 00:26:51 (8:30 min/km) | +14:12 |
1:49
1:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:54
3:43
|
(19) (18) |
1:03
4:46
|
(16) (18) |
1:55
6:41
|
(14) (18) |
1:38
8:19
|
(23) (18) |
0:53
9:12
|
(19) (18) |
1:05
10:17
|
(19) (17) |
1:18
11:35
|
(22) (17) |
1:18
12:53
|
(16) (17) |
2:13
15:06
|
(22) (17) |
8:20
23:26
|
(25) (20) |
1:21
24:47
|
(20) (20) |
1:20
26:07
|
(19) (20) |
0:38
26:45
|
(16) (20) |
0:06
26:51
|
(19)
(20)
|
Жукова Татьяна (1969) III Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
21 | Ж35 (4) | 00:28:09 (8:54 min/km) | +15:30 |
5:52
5:52
|
(22) (22) |
4:14
10:06
|
(24) (21) |
1:02
11:08
|
(14) (21) |
2:47
13:55
|
(23) (21) |
1:36
15:31
|
(22) (21) |
0:57
16:28
|
(22) (21) |
1:20
17:48
|
(23) (21) |
1:09
18:57
|
(17) (21) |
1:35
20:32
|
(22) (21) |
2:26
22:58
|
(24) (21) |
1:49
24:47
|
(20) (21) |
1:11
25:58
|
(17) (21) |
1:22
27:20
|
(21) (21) |
0:43
28:03
|
(19) (21) |
0:06
28:09
|
(19)
(21)
|
Яркова Марина (1979) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
||
|
22 | Ж35 (5) | 00:28:46 (9:06 min/km) | +16:07 |
4:17
4:17
|
(21) (21) |
7:06
11:23
|
(25) (22) |
1:05
12:28
|
(19) (22) |
2:21
14:49
|
(22) (22) |
1:30
16:19
|
(19) (22) |
0:54
17:13
|
(20) (22) |
1:13
18:26
|
(21) (22) |
1:29
19:55
|
(25) (22) |
1:26
21:21
|
(20) (22) |
2:13
23:34
|
(22) (22) |
1:57
25:31
|
(22) (22) |
1:07
26:38
|
(15) (22) |
1:15
27:53
|
(18) (22) |
0:46
28:39
|
(21) (22) |
0:07
28:46
|
(21)
(22)
|
Сайферт Любовь (1976) Нижнетавдинский р-н, |
||
|
23 | М16 (4) | 00:31:49 (10:04 min/km) | +19:10 |
15:37
15:37
|
(25) (25) |
2:44
18:21
|
(21) (25) |
1:09
19:30
|
(23) (25) |
1:42
21:12
|
(11) (25) |
1:14
22:26
|
(13) (25) |
0:41
23:07
|
(9) (25) |
0:52
23:59
|
(8) (25) |
0:52
24:51
|
(3) (24) |
1:11
26:02
|
(13) (24) |
1:26
27:28
|
(13) (23) |
1:34
29:02
|
(13) (23) |
1:00
30:02
|
(12) (23) |
1:11
31:13
|
(15) (23) |
0:32
31:45
|
(8) (23) |
0:04
31:49
|
(6)
(23)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
24 | М40 (3) | 00:32:08 (10:10 min/km) | +19:29 |
15:12
15:12
|
(24) (24) |
1:43
16:55
|
(18) (24) |
0:59
17:54
|
(13) (24) |
1:55
19:49
|
(14) (24) |
1:28
21:17
|
(18) (24) |
0:50
22:07
|
(16) (24) |
1:06
23:13
|
(20) (23) |
1:06
24:19
|
(15) (23) |
1:21
25:40
|
(18) (23) |
1:49
27:29
|
(19) (24) |
1:44
29:13
|
(17) (24) |
0:59
30:12
|
(10) (24) |
1:12
31:24
|
(16) (24) |
0:34
31:58
|
(10) (24) |
0:10
32:08
|
(24)
(24)
|
Мокроусов Владимир (1970) I ТИРАС-ОК |
||
|
25 | Ж35 (6) | 00:42:02 (13:18 min/km) | +29:23 |
8:15
8:15
|
(23) (23) |
3:54
12:09
|
(23) (23) |
1:21
13:30
|
(24) (23) |
5:04
18:34
|
(25) (23) |
1:53
20:27
|
(25) (23) |
1:35
22:02
|
(25) (23) |
1:40
23:42
|
(25) (24) |
1:13
24:55
|
(21) (25) |
3:59
28:54
|
(25) (25) |
2:26
31:20
|
(24) (25) |
3:38
34:58
|
(24) (25) |
3:36
38:34
|
(25) (25) |
2:17
40:51
|
(24) (25) |
0:57
41:48
|
(24) (25) |
0:14
42:02
|
(25)
(25)
|
Репина Алена (1978) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |