Россия, Пермский край, Оса
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:30:07 (10:23 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
4:40
|
(45) (4) |
1:36
6:16
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
8:04
|
(3) (2) |
6:27
14:31
|
(23) (5) |
4:00
18:31
|
(3) (3) |
2:46
21:17
|
(1) (3) |
5:12
26:29
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
27:31
|
(6) (2) |
1:16
28:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
29:50
|
(8) (1) |
0:17
30:07
|
(16)
(1)
|
Томан Мария (2002) II Томан |
||
|
2 | М70 (1) | 00:30:14 (10:26 min/km) | +7 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
4:04
|
(4) (1) |
2:01
6:05
|
(19) (2) |
2:01
8:06
|
(9) (3) |
4:03
12:09
|
(2) (1) |
4:44
16:53
|
(13) (2) |
2:46
19:39
|
(1) (1) |
5:28
25:07
|
(7) (1) |
1:55
27:02
|
(29) (1) |
1:38
28:40
|
(17) (1) |
1:16
29:56
|
(21) (2) |
0:18
30:14
|
(24)
(2)
|
Ноговицин Геннадий (1944) КМС Пермский край, лично |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (2) | 00:32:58 (11:22 min/km) | +2:51 |
3:40
3:40
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
4:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
6:06
|
(4) (3) |
2:42
8:48
|
(31) (5) |
5:09
13:57
|
(7) (4) |
6:56
20:53
|
(27) (8) |
2:49
23:42
|
(7) (7) |
4:53
28:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
30:14
|
(25) (3) |
1:24
31:38
|
(7) (3) |
1:05
32:43
|
(10) (3) |
0:15
32:58
|
(8)
(3)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (3) | 00:33:11 (11:27 min/km) | +3:04 |
2:54
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
4:21
|
(47) (2) |
1:43
6:04
|
(6) (1) |
1:56
8:00
|
(6) (1) |
4:54
12:54
|
(5) (2) |
3:44
16:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:16
19:54
|
(19) (2) |
9:17
29:11
|
(38) (4) |
1:07
30:18
|
(9) (4) |
1:27
31:45
|
(11) (4) |
1:12
32:57
|
(19) (4) |
0:14
33:11
|
(5)
(4)
|
Асадуллина Эвелина (2001) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (4) | 00:33:28 (11:32 min/km) | +3:21 |
6:40
6:40
|
(43) (43) |
1:01
7:41
|
(28) (40) |
1:56
9:37
|
(16) (30) |
1:52
11:29
|
(4) (20) |
5:55
17:24
|
(18) (16) |
4:01
21:25
|
(4) (10) |
2:57
24:22
|
(10) (8) |
5:36
29:58
|
(8) (6) |
1:03
31:01
|
(8) (5) |
1:07
32:08
|
(2) (5) |
1:05
33:13
|
(10) (5) |
0:15
33:28
|
(8)
(5)
|
Гималтдинова Эльнара (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (5) | 00:34:14 (11:48 min/km) | +4:07 |
4:08
4:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:07
5:15
|
(34) (12) |
2:10
7:25
|
(22) (11) |
2:22
9:47
|
(20) (8) |
5:19
15:06
|
(9) (8) |
4:07
19:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:07
22:20
|
(16) (4) |
8:29
30:49
|
(31) (7) |
0:45
31:34
|
(2) (7) |
1:25
32:59
|
(8) (6) |
0:58
33:57
|
(4) (6) |
0:17
34:14
|
(16)
(6)
|
Дёмина Ирина (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (6) | 00:36:15 (12:30 min/km) | +6:08 |
5:01
5:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:09
7:10
|
(55) (33) |
2:08
9:18
|
(21) (27) |
2:32
11:50
|
(24) (25) |
5:19
17:09
|
(9) (13) |
4:10
21:19
|
(7) (9) |
3:12
24:31
|
(18) (9) |
8:21
32:52
|
(28) (10) |
0:45
33:37
|
(2) (8) |
1:27
35:04
|
(11) (8) |
0:56
36:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:15
36:15
|
(8)
(7)
|
Ширшова Мария (2002) III Родонит |
||
|
8 | Ж60 (1) | 00:36:19 (12:31 min/km) | +6:12 |
4:41
4:41
|
(16) (16) |
0:48
5:29
|
(10) (14) |
1:54
7:23
|
(12) (10) |
2:05
9:28
|
(11) (6) |
5:43
15:11
|
(14) (9) |
5:01
20:12
|
(15) (6) |
3:17
23:29
|
(20) (6) |
5:58
29:27
|
(12) (5) |
1:53
31:20
|
(27) (6) |
3:23
34:43
|
(50) (7) |
1:18
36:01
|
(23) (8) |
0:18
36:19
|
(24)
(8)
|
Русских Ольга (1955) МС Квик Уфа |
||
|
9 | Ж65 (1) | 00:37:42 (13:00 min/km) | +7:35 |
4:18
4:18
|
(11) (11) |
0:47
5:05
|
(8) (7) |
2:12
7:17
|
(24) (9) |
3:01
10:18
|
(38) (14) |
5:55
16:13
|
(18) (12) |
5:16
21:29
|
(18) (11) |
4:02
25:31
|
(31) (11) |
6:30
32:01
|
(17) (9) |
2:15
34:16
|
(33) (9) |
1:41
35:57
|
(19) (9) |
1:24
37:21
|
(32) (9) |
0:21
37:42
|
(34)
(9)
|
Агафонова Татьяна (1949) КМС Пеленг |
||
|
10 | Ж14 (7) | 00:38:03 (13:07 min/km) | +7:56 |
8:21
8:21
|
(48) (48) |
0:34
8:55
|
(2) (47) |
6:51
15:46
|
(56) (49) |
1:24
17:10
|
(1) (46) |
4:50
22:00
|
(4) (33) |
4:14
26:14
|
(8) (24) |
2:58
29:12
|
(11) (22) |
5:43
34:55
|
(9) (15) |
1:02
35:57
|
(6) (15) |
0:59
36:56
|
(1) (11) |
0:53
37:49
|
(1) (10) |
0:14
38:03
|
(5)
(10)
|
Вешенская Юлия (2001) III СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
11 | Ж14 (8) | 00:38:06 (13:08 min/km) | +7:59 |
3:40
3:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
5:11
|
(49) (8) |
6:02
11:13
|
(55) (40) |
2:12
13:25
|
(13) (37) |
5:39
19:04
|
(12) (26) |
4:18
23:22
|
(9) (15) |
2:48
26:10
|
(6) (13) |
8:22
34:32
|
(29) (13) |
0:55
35:27
|
(5) (12) |
1:29
36:56
|
(13) (11) |
0:57
37:53
|
(3) (12) |
0:13
38:06
|
(1)
(11)
|
Радостева Даша (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (9) | 00:38:07 (13:09 min/km) | +8:00 |
4:28
4:28
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
5:38
|
(36) (15) |
1:54
7:32
|
(12) (12) |
2:03
9:35
|
(10) (7) |
5:55
15:30
|
(18) (10) |
4:23
19:53
|
(10) (5) |
3:22
23:15
|
(23) (5) |
8:11
31:26
|
(22) (8) |
3:29
34:55
|
(46) (10) |
1:36
36:31
|
(15) (10) |
1:19
37:50
|
(25) (11) |
0:17
38:07
|
(16)
(12)
|
Каравашкова Ольга (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (10) | 00:38:24 (13:14 min/km) | +8:17 |
3:24
3:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
5:01
|
(51) (6) |
1:51
6:52
|
(10) (6) |
1:45
8:37
|
(2) (4) |
5:16
13:53
|
(8) (3) |
12:06
25:59
|
(48) (23) |
2:47
28:46
|
(5) (20) |
5:58
34:44
|
(12) (14) |
0:50
35:34
|
(4) (13) |
1:26
37:00
|
(9) (13) |
1:11
38:11
|
(18) (13) |
0:13
38:24
|
(1)
(13)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Альт |
||
|
14 | М70 (2) | 00:38:57 (13:26 min/km) | +8:50 |
7:00
7:00
|
(45) (45) |
0:57
7:57
|
(22) (42) |
2:01
9:58
|
(19) (34) |
2:07
12:05
|
(12) (28) |
5:23
17:28
|
(11) (17) |
8:18
25:46
|
(37) (22) |
2:46
28:32
|
(1) (19) |
5:15
33:47
|
(4) (11) |
1:32
35:19
|
(21) (11) |
1:49
37:08
|
(23) (14) |
1:32
38:40
|
(39) (14) |
0:17
38:57
|
(16)
(14)
|
Эльконин Лев (1937) I Новатор |
||
|
15 | М70 (3) | 00:39:10 (13:30 min/km) | +9:03 |
5:02
5:02
|
(20) (20) |
0:56
5:58
|
(21) (19) |
3:36
9:34
|
(49) (29) |
2:25
11:59
|
(22) (27) |
5:51
17:50
|
(17) (18) |
5:18
23:08
|
(19) (14) |
4:54
28:02
|
(43) (17) |
6:00
34:02
|
(14) (12) |
1:32
35:34
|
(21) (13) |
1:56
37:30
|
(28) (15) |
1:21
38:51
|
(27) (15) |
0:19
39:10
|
(29)
(15)
|
Коняев Сергей (1943) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Альт |
||
|
16 | Ж14 (11) | 00:39:58 (13:47 min/km) | +9:51 |
5:22
5:22
|
(24) (24) |
0:37
5:59
|
(3) (20) |
1:52
7:51
|
(11) (15) |
2:15
10:06
|
(15) (12) |
8:04
18:10
|
(33) (21) |
7:12
25:22
|
(29) (19) |
4:03
29:25
|
(32) (23) |
5:57
35:22
|
(11) (17) |
1:21
36:43
|
(16) (16) |
1:53
38:36
|
(27) (16) |
1:08
39:44
|
(14) (16) |
0:14
39:58
|
(5)
(16)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
17 | Ж60 (2) | 00:40:34 (13:59 min/km) | +10:27 |
5:37
5:37
|
(29) (29) |
0:53
6:30
|
(14) (26) |
2:25
8:55
|
(30) (22) |
2:15
11:10
|
(15) (18) |
6:41
17:51
|
(25) (19) |
4:33
22:24
|
(11) (12) |
3:24
25:48
|
(24) (12) |
9:20
35:08
|
(40) (16) |
1:53
37:01
|
(27) (17) |
1:45
38:46
|
(21) (17) |
1:29
40:15
|
(36) (17) |
0:19
40:34
|
(29)
(17)
|
Полещук Алиса (1954) КМС ск Салават Юлаев |
||
|
18 | Ж65 (2) | 00:40:46 (14:03 min/km) | +10:39 |
4:49
4:49
|
(17) (17) |
1:02
5:51
|
(29) (17) |
2:24
8:15
|
(29) (18) |
2:34
10:49
|
(27) (16) |
7:38
18:27
|
(30) (24) |
5:53
24:20
|
(22) (18) |
3:48
28:08
|
(28) (18) |
7:26
35:34
|
(19) (18) |
1:27
37:01
|
(19) (17) |
1:52
38:53
|
(26) (18) |
1:35
40:28
|
(40) (18) |
0:18
40:46
|
(24)
(18)
|
Горелик Надежда (1950) КМС Спартак |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (12) | 00:41:08 (14:11 min/km) | +11:01 |
4:26
4:26
|
(13) (13) |
0:46
5:12
|
(7) (9) |
1:49
7:01
|
(9) (7) |
4:13
11:14
|
(51) (19) |
12:00
23:14
|
(50) (37) |
3:06
26:20
|
(1) (26) |
2:46
29:06
|
(1) (21) |
8:25
37:31
|
(30) (22) |
1:07
38:38
|
(9) (19) |
1:15
39:53
|
(3) (19) |
1:02
40:55
|
(7) (19) |
0:13
41:08
|
(1)
(19)
|
Иванова Мария (2001) Iю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
20 | Ж14 (13) | 00:42:12 (14:33 min/km) | +12:05 |
5:24
5:24
|
(26) (26) |
0:50
6:14
|
(12) (21) |
1:48
8:02
|
(8) (16) |
11:22
19:24
|
(60) (48) |
3:43
23:07
|
(1) (36) |
4:02
27:09
|
(5) (28) |
3:05
30:14
|
(13) (27) |
8:37
38:51
|
(34) (29) |
0:44
39:35
|
(1) (22) |
1:26
41:01
|
(9) (21) |
0:58
41:59
|
(4) (20) |
0:13
42:12
|
(1)
(20)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) Iю Родонит |
||
|
21 | Ж60 (3) | 00:42:47 (14:45 min/km) | +12:40 |
5:42
5:42
|
(32) (32) |
0:54
6:36
|
(17) (27) |
2:38
9:14
|
(35) (25) |
2:32
11:46
|
(24) (24) |
8:23
20:09
|
(36) (28) |
5:14
25:23
|
(17) (20) |
4:05
29:28
|
(33) (24) |
7:57
37:25
|
(20) (21) |
1:20
38:45
|
(15) (20) |
1:59
40:44
|
(30) (20) |
1:41
42:25
|
(43) (21) |
0:22
42:47
|
(36)
(21)
|
Пьянкова Александра (1952) II Тенториент |
||
|
22 | Ж60 (4) | 00:43:05 (14:51 min/km) | +12:58 |
5:19
5:19
|
(23) (23) |
1:03
6:22
|
(30) (24) |
2:28
8:50
|
(31) (21) |
2:40
11:30
|
(30) (21) |
5:50
17:20
|
(15) (15) |
6:06
23:26
|
(25) (16) |
3:38
27:04
|
(27) (15) |
9:35
36:39
|
(42) (20) |
2:11
38:50
|
(32) (21) |
2:13
41:03
|
(34) (22) |
1:40
42:43
|
(42) (22) |
0:22
43:05
|
(36)
(22)
|
Килина Ангелина (1952) Ижевск |
||
|
23 | М70 (4) | 00:43:23 (14:58 min/km) | +13:16 |
5:07
5:07
|
(22) (22) |
1:09
6:16
|
(35) (22) |
2:42
8:58
|
(38) (23) |
2:32
11:30
|
(24) (21) |
10:30
22:00
|
(43) (33) |
5:55
27:55
|
(23) (29) |
4:27
32:22
|
(41) (30) |
5:52
38:14
|
(10) (23) |
1:30
39:44
|
(20) (23) |
1:49
41:33
|
(23) (23) |
1:27
43:00
|
(35) (23) |
0:23
43:23
|
(41)
(23)
|
Шатунов Виктор (1941) I Ижевск |
||
|
24 | Ж65 (3) | 00:43:52 (15:08 min/km) | +13:45 |
6:10
6:10
|
(37) (37) |
0:31
6:41
|
(1) (29) |
5:00
11:41
|
(52) (42) |
2:18
13:59
|
(17) (39) |
10:42
24:41
|
(46) (43) |
5:23
30:04
|
(20) (34) |
3:07
33:11
|
(16) (31) |
5:08
38:19
|
(2) (25) |
2:21
40:40
|
(35) (25) |
1:41
42:21
|
(19) (24) |
1:12
43:33
|
(19) (24) |
0:19
43:52
|
(29)
(24)
|
Макарова Ольга (1948) КМС Спартак |
||
|
25 | Ж60 (5) | 00:44:42 (15:25 min/km) | +14:35 |
5:38
5:38
|
(30) (30) |
1:05
6:43
|
(32) (30) |
2:22
9:05
|
(28) (24) |
2:45
11:50
|
(35) (25) |
10:48
22:38
|
(47) (35) |
5:55
28:33
|
(23) (31) |
3:17
31:50
|
(20) (29) |
8:18
40:08
|
(26) (31) |
1:15
41:23
|
(13) (27) |
1:35
42:58
|
(14) (25) |
1:24
44:22
|
(32) (25) |
0:20
44:42
|
(33)
(25)
|
Долганова Людмила (1951) КМС МИЛД-Уфа |
||
|
26 | М70 (5) | 00:45:00 (15:31 min/km) | +14:53 |
5:02
5:02
|
(20) (20) |
0:53
5:55
|
(14) (18) |
1:54
7:49
|
(12) (14) |
2:12
10:01
|
(13) (10) |
4:39
14:40
|
(3) (6) |
9:09
23:49
|
(40) (17) |
2:49
26:38
|
(7) (14) |
12:02
38:40
|
(51) (27) |
1:24
40:04
|
(17) (24) |
3:17
43:21
|
(49) (27) |
1:20
44:41
|
(26) (26) |
0:19
45:00
|
(29)
(26)
|
Шабашов Павел (1936) Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
27 | Ж60 (6) | 00:45:24 (15:39 min/km) | +15:17 |
4:20
4:20
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
5:14
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
7:48
|
(33) (13) |
2:19
10:07
|
(18) (13) |
10:53
21:00
|
(48) (31) |
5:30
26:30
|
(21) (27) |
3:17
29:47
|
(20) (26) |
8:52
38:39
|
(35) (26) |
2:38
41:17
|
(41) (26) |
1:57
43:14
|
(29) (26) |
1:47
45:01
|
(45) (27) |
0:23
45:24
|
(41)
(27)
|
Пахомова Валентина (1951) КМС КВИК |
||
|
28 | М70 (6) | 00:46:04 (15:53 min/km) | +15:57 |
5:22
5:22
|
(24) (24) |
1:03
6:25
|
(30) (25) |
3:25
9:50
|
(46) (32) |
2:37
12:27
|
(29) (32) |
5:56
18:23
|
(21) (23) |
7:54
26:17
|
(33) (25) |
4:09
30:26
|
(36) (28) |
9:41
40:07
|
(43) (30) |
1:55
42:02
|
(29) (28) |
2:10
44:12
|
(33) (28) |
1:30
45:42
|
(38) (28) |
0:22
46:04
|
(36)
(28)
|
Говер Альфред (1944) III Пермский край, лично |
||
|
29 | Ж65 (4) | 00:46:35 (16:04 min/km) | +16:28 |
5:50
5:50
|
(33) (33) |
0:58
6:48
|
(24) (31) |
2:37
9:25
|
(34) (28) |
2:42
12:07
|
(31) (30) |
6:20
18:27
|
(22) (24) |
6:56
25:23
|
(27) (20) |
4:15
29:38
|
(37) (25) |
8:36
38:14
|
(33) (23) |
4:06
42:20
|
(49) (29) |
2:28
44:48
|
(41) (29) |
1:25
46:13
|
(34) (29) |
0:22
46:35
|
(36)
(29)
|
Гутина Александра (1948) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (14) | 00:46:46 (16:08 min/km) | +16:39 |
3:47
3:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:26
5:13
|
(45) (10) |
2:50
8:03
|
(40) (17) |
1:58
10:01
|
(7) (10) |
5:39
15:40
|
(12) (11) |
4:55
20:35
|
(14) (7) |
4:35
25:10
|
(42) (10) |
11:20
36:30
|
(50) (19) |
6:02
42:32
|
(53) (30) |
2:52
45:24
|
(45) (30) |
1:05
46:29
|
(10) (30) |
0:17
46:46
|
(16)
(30)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
31 | Ж65 (5) | 00:48:03 (16:34 min/km) | +17:56 |
5:52
5:52
|
(34) (34) |
1:14
7:06
|
(38) (32) |
2:50
9:56
|
(40) (33) |
3:05
13:01
|
(39) (34) |
6:42
19:43
|
(26) (27) |
8:16
27:59
|
(36) (30) |
5:29
33:28
|
(46) (32) |
8:20
41:48
|
(27) (33) |
1:50
43:38
|
(26) (31) |
2:26
46:04
|
(37) (31) |
1:35
47:39
|
(40) (31) |
0:24
48:03
|
(47)
(31)
|
Саврасова Фаина (1947) МС Краснокамск |
||
|
32 | М70 (7) | 00:49:40 (17:08 min/km) | +19:33 |
6:12
6:12
|
(39) (39) |
1:06
7:18
|
(33) (36) |
2:45
10:03
|
(39) (35) |
2:43
12:46
|
(34) (33) |
10:56
23:42
|
(49) (39) |
6:47
30:29
|
(26) (35) |
4:06
34:35
|
(34) (34) |
8:08
42:43
|
(21) (35) |
1:58
44:41
|
(31) (32) |
2:46
47:27
|
(44) (33) |
1:50
49:17
|
(46) (32) |
0:23
49:40
|
(41)
(32)
|
Кравцов Николай (1942) I ДЮСАШ |
||
|
33 | Ж60 (7) | 00:49:52 (17:12 min/km) | +19:45 |
9:37
9:37
|
(49) (49) |
0:59
10:36
|
(25) (48) |
2:21
12:57
|
(27) (46) |
2:42
15:39
|
(31) (44) |
10:21
26:00
|
(42) (46) |
5:07
31:07
|
(16) (36) |
4:20
35:27
|
(39) (36) |
6:54
42:21
|
(18) (34) |
2:31
44:52
|
(40) (33) |
2:20
47:12
|
(35) (32) |
2:17
49:29
|
(50) (33) |
0:23
49:52
|
(41)
(33)
|
Попова Людмила (1951) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
34 | М70 (8) | 00:49:59 (17:14 min/km) | +19:52 |
5:57
5:57
|
(35) (35) |
1:18
7:15
|
(40) (35) |
2:29
9:44
|
(32) (31) |
2:34
12:18
|
(27) (31) |
8:12
20:30
|
(34) (30) |
8:14
28:44
|
(35) (32) |
5:56
34:40
|
(49) (35) |
9:11
43:51
|
(37) (36) |
2:17
46:08
|
(34) (36) |
2:07
48:15
|
(32) (34) |
1:23
49:38
|
(30) (34) |
0:21
49:59
|
(34)
(34)
|
Горелик Борис (1945) I Спартак |
||
|
35 | Ж14 (15) | 00:50:17 (17:20 min/km) | +20:10 |
6:11
6:11
|
(38) (38) |
1:25
7:36
|
(44) (38) |
1:40
9:16
|
(3) (26) |
4:01
13:17
|
(49) (36) |
12:42
25:59
|
(54) (45) |
10:02
36:01
|
(45) (41) |
3:05
39:06
|
(13) (38) |
5:27
44:33
|
(6) (37) |
2:55
47:28
|
(42) (37) |
1:22
48:50
|
(6) (37) |
1:10
50:00
|
(17) (35) |
0:17
50:17
|
(16)
(35)
|
Шабалина Полина (2001) II Пеленг |
||
|
36 | Ж14 (16) | 00:50:31 (17:25 min/km) | +20:24 |
5:36
5:36
|
(28) (28) |
1:51
7:27
|
(53) (37) |
2:39
10:06
|
(36) (36) |
1:59
12:05
|
(8) (28) |
5:50
17:55
|
(15) (20) |
4:37
22:32
|
(12) (13) |
5:00
27:32
|
(44) (16) |
11:16
38:48
|
(49) (28) |
6:36
45:24
|
(54) (34) |
3:23
48:47
|
(50) (36) |
1:29
50:16
|
(36) (37) |
0:15
50:31
|
(8)
(36)
|
Ямальдинова Ксения (2002) Верещагино Визир |
||
|
37 | М70 (9) | 00:50:32 (17:26 min/km) | +20:25 |
5:58
5:58
|
(36) (36) |
1:12
7:10
|
(37) (33) |
3:01
10:11
|
(42) (37) |
3:37
13:48
|
(46) (38) |
7:17
21:05
|
(29) (32) |
7:59
29:04
|
(34) (33) |
4:26
33:30
|
(40) (33) |
8:14
41:44
|
(24) (32) |
4:15
45:59
|
(51) (35) |
2:27
48:26
|
(40) (35) |
1:43
50:09
|
(44) (36) |
0:23
50:32
|
(41)
(37)
|
Зеленин Валентин (1938) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
38 | Ж14 (17) | 00:54:11 (18:41 min/km) | +24:04 |
10:28
10:28
|
(51) (51) |
1:19
11:47
|
(41) (50) |
1:39
13:26
|
(2) (47) |
4:13
17:39
|
(51) (47) |
12:13
29:52
|
(52) (49) |
10:22
40:14
|
(46) (45) |
3:06
43:20
|
(15) (43) |
5:22
48:42
|
(5) (39) |
2:55
51:37
|
(42) (39) |
1:17
52:54
|
(5) (38) |
1:00
53:54
|
(6) (38) |
0:17
54:11
|
(16)
(38)
|
Маковеева Карина (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (18) | 00:55:58 (19:18 min/km) | +25:51 |
12:17
12:17
|
(52) (52) |
0:59
13:16
|
(25) (51) |
1:58
15:14
|
(17) (48) |
4:15
19:29
|
(54) (49) |
12:14
31:43
|
(53) (50) |
7:16
38:59
|
(30) (43) |
4:19
43:18
|
(38) (42) |
8:16
51:34
|
(25) (42) |
1:16
52:50
|
(14) (40) |
1:45
54:35
|
(21) (40) |
1:07
55:42
|
(13) (39) |
0:16
55:58
|
(13)
(39)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
40 | Ж60 (8) | 00:57:06 (19:41 min/km) | +26:59 |
7:10
7:10
|
(46) (46) |
1:21
8:31
|
(42) (46) |
3:30
12:01
|
(47) (43) |
3:34
15:35
|
(45) (43) |
8:18
23:53
|
(35) (40) |
9:33
33:26
|
(44) (38) |
5:33
38:59
|
(47) (37) |
9:19
48:18
|
(39) (38) |
2:27
50:45
|
(39) (38) |
2:54
53:39
|
(47) (39) |
2:56
56:35
|
(53) (40) |
0:31
57:06
|
(52)
(40)
|
Габова Надежда (1953) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
41 | Ж14 (19) | 00:58:00 (20:00 min/km) | +27:53 |
4:57
4:57
|
(18) (18) |
0:48
5:45
|
(10) (16) |
2:41
8:26
|
(37) (19) |
3:17
11:43
|
(42) (23) |
21:55
33:38
|
(56) (52) |
7:23
41:01
|
(31) (46) |
4:01
45:02
|
(30) (45) |
8:11
53:13
|
(22) (44) |
1:32
54:45
|
(21) (43) |
1:49
56:34
|
(23) (42) |
1:09
57:43
|
(15) (41) |
0:17
58:00
|
(16)
(41)
|
Зонова Екатерина (2002) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
42 | Ж60 (9) | 00:58:21 (20:07 min/km) | +28:14 |
5:30
5:30
|
(27) (27) |
0:47
6:17
|
(8) (23) |
2:17
8:34
|
(25) (20) |
2:31
11:05
|
(23) (17) |
7:11
18:16
|
(27) (22) |
26:26
44:42
|
(53) (49) |
2:49
47:31
|
(7) (47) |
6:24
53:55
|
(16) (45) |
1:11
55:06
|
(12) (44) |
1:36
56:42
|
(15) (43) |
1:16
57:58
|
(21) (42) |
0:23
58:21
|
(41)
(42)
|
Разгоняева Людмила (1951) МС Снежинск |
||
|
43 | Ж65 (6) | 00:58:45 (20:16 min/km) | +28:38 |
6:39
6:39
|
(41) (41) |
0:59
7:38
|
(25) (39) |
4:44
12:22
|
(51) (45) |
3:38
16:00
|
(47) (45) |
7:59
23:59
|
(32) (41) |
9:12
33:11
|
(41) (37) |
7:27
40:38
|
(51) (40) |
10:25
51:03
|
(46) (41) |
2:21
53:24
|
(35) (41) |
2:52
56:16
|
(45) (41) |
2:02
58:18
|
(47) (43) |
0:27
58:45
|
(50)
(43)
|
Лавринович Ольга (1950) КМС Ижевск |
||
|
44 | Ж14 (20) | 00:58:53 (20:18 min/km) | +28:46 |
16:53
16:53
|
(55) (55) |
0:44
17:37
|
(5) (53) |
1:54
19:31
|
(12) (52) |
1:52
21:23
|
(4) (52) |
7:58
29:21
|
(31) (47) |
7:41
37:02
|
(32) (42) |
7:39
44:41
|
(52) (44) |
9:24
54:05
|
(41) (46) |
1:07
55:12
|
(9) (45) |
2:04
57:16
|
(31) (44) |
1:22
58:38
|
(29) (44) |
0:15
58:53
|
(8)
(44)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
45 | М70 (10) | 01:00:44 (20:57 min/km) | +30:37 |
6:39
6:39
|
(41) (41) |
1:35
8:14
|
(50) (43) |
3:09
11:23
|
(44) (41) |
3:22
14:45
|
(43) (40) |
10:39
25:24
|
(44) (44) |
8:46
34:10
|
(39) (39) |
5:39
39:49
|
(48) (39) |
10:49
50:38
|
(48) (40) |
3:40
54:18
|
(47) (42) |
3:36
57:54
|
(53) (45) |
2:20
1:00:14
|
(51) (45) |
0:30
1:00:44
|
(51)
(45)
|
Гильман Валентин (1940) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
46 | Ж14 () | 01:00:51 (20:59 min/km) | +30:44 |
13:43
13:43
|
(54) (54) |
0:55
14:38
|
(19) (52) |
3:12
17:50
|
(45) (51) |
3:15
21:05
|
(41) (51) |
8:29
29:34
|
(38) (48) |
9:25
38:59
|
(43) (43) |
4:07
43:06
|
(35) (41) |
9:57
53:03
|
(44) (43) |
3:00
56:03
|
(44) (46) |
2:23
58:26
|
(36) (46) |
2:07
1:00:33
|
(48) (46) |
0:18
1:00:51
|
(24)
(46)
|
Ширшова Ольга (1975) Родонит |
||
|
47 | Ж14 (21) | 01:03:29 (21:53 min/km) | +33:22 |
4:40
4:40
|
(15) (15) |
15:38
20:18
|
(59) (56) |
2:11
22:29
|
(23) (54) |
2:46
25:15
|
(36) (54) |
10:14
35:29
|
(41) (54) |
12:15
47:44
|
(49) (51) |
3:55
51:39
|
(29) (49) |
6:12
57:51
|
(15) (48) |
2:23
1:00:14
|
(38) (48) |
1:38
1:01:52
|
(17) (47) |
1:21
1:03:13
|
(27) (47) |
0:16
1:03:29
|
(13)
(47)
|
Ровнийко Анастасия (2002) IIю Село Иглино |
||
|
48 | Ж65 (7) | 01:06:37 (22:58 min/km) | +36:30 |
6:46
6:46
|
(44) (44) |
1:43
8:29
|
(52) (45) |
3:32
12:01
|
(48) (43) |
3:32
15:33
|
(44) (42) |
8:28
24:01
|
(37) (42) |
17:31
41:32
|
(51) (47) |
5:02
46:34
|
(45) (46) |
10:24
56:58
|
(45) (47) |
3:03
1:00:01
|
(45) (47) |
3:29
1:03:30
|
(52) (48) |
2:35
1:06:05
|
(52) (48) |
0:32
1:06:37
|
(53)
(48)
|
Лобанкова Зинаида (1946) I Квик Уфа |
||
|
49 | Ж14 (22) | 01:08:44 (23:42 min/km) | +38:37 |
7:34
7:34
|
(47) (47) |
0:53
8:27
|
(14) (44) |
2:18
10:45
|
(26) (38) |
2:22
13:07
|
(20) (35) |
7:12
20:19
|
(28) (29) |
26:37
46:56
|
(54) (50) |
3:02
49:58
|
(12) (48) |
9:09
59:07
|
(36) (49) |
5:09
1:04:16
|
(52) (49) |
2:41
1:06:57
|
(43) (49) |
1:23
1:08:20
|
(30) (49) |
0:24
1:08:44
|
(47)
(49)
|
Фагуник Лариса (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
||
|
50 | Ж14 (23) | 01:11:26 (24:38 min/km) | +41:19 |
3:57
3:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
5:21
|
(43) (13) |
1:43
7:04
|
(6) (8) |
2:54
9:58
|
(37) (9) |
4:54
14:52
|
(5) (7) |
33:45
48:37
|
(56) (52) |
3:35
52:12
|
(26) (50) |
14:04
1:06:16
|
(54) (50) |
1:24
1:07:40
|
(17) (50) |
2:26
1:10:06
|
(37) (50) |
1:04
1:11:10
|
(9) (50) |
0:16
1:11:26
|
(13)
(50)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
51 | Ж14 (24) | 01:13:34 (25:22 min/km) | +43:27 |
3:34
3:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:14
4:48
|
(38) (5) |
1:42
6:30
|
(4) (5) |
4:14
10:44
|
(53) (15) |
6:27
17:11
|
(23) (14) |
33:36
50:47
|
(55) (53) |
3:27
54:14
|
(25) (51) |
13:52
1:08:06
|
(53) (51) |
1:35
1:09:41
|
(24) (51) |
2:26
1:12:07
|
(37) (51) |
1:09
1:13:16
|
(15) (51) |
0:18
1:13:34
|
(24)
(51)
|
Большакова Валерия (2002) Iю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
52 | М70 (11) | 01:23:27 (28:47 min/km) | +53:20 |
9:48
9:48
|
(50) (50) |
1:57
11:45
|
(54) (49) |
4:24
16:09
|
(50) (50) |
4:04
20:13
|
(50) (50) |
12:10
32:23
|
(51) (51) |
21:25
53:48
|
(52) (54) |
6:15
1:00:03
|
(50) (53) |
13:19
1:13:22
|
(52) (52) |
2:21
1:15:43
|
(35) (52) |
4:19
1:20:02
|
(54) (52) |
3:00
1:23:02
|
(54) (52) |
0:25
1:23:27
|
(49)
(52)
|
Кадыров Раис (1942) I Лысьва, лично |
||
|
53 | М70 (12) | 01:28:44 (30:36 min/km) | +58:37 |
6:18
6:18
|
(40) (40) |
1:30
7:48
|
(48) (41) |
3:06
10:54
|
(43) (39) |
3:58
14:52
|
(48) (41) |
8:39
23:31
|
(39) (38) |
12:19
35:50
|
(50) (40) |
32:17
1:08:07
|
(55) (54) |
10:36
1:18:43
|
(47) (53) |
3:57
1:22:40
|
(48) (53) |
3:15
1:25:55
|
(48) (53) |
2:13
1:28:08
|
(49) (53) |
0:36
1:28:44
|
(54)
(53)
|
Приймак Евгений (1938) Пермский край, лично |
||
|
54 | Ж14 () | 01:38:46 (34:03 min/km) | +1:08:39 |
13:17
13:17
|
(53) (53) |
6:43
20:00
|
(58) (55) |
9:24
29:24
|
(58) (56) |
6:37
36:01
|
(57) (56) |
15:40
51:41
|
(55) (55) |
11:10
1:02:51
|
(47) (55) |
18:57
1:21:48
|
(54) (55) |
8:30
1:30:18
|
(32) (54) |
4:09
1:34:27
|
(50) (54) |
2:39
1:37:06
|
(42) (54) |
1:18
1:38:24
|
(23) (54) |
0:22
1:38:46
|
(36)
(54)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) Новоуральск, лично |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колегова Маргарита (2001) IIIю Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
37:05
37:05
|
(59) (59) |
21:44
58:49
|
(61) (60) |
5:56
1:04:45
|
(53) (60) |
6:18
1:11:03
|
(55) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рахматуллина Мария (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
5:39
5:39
|
(31) (31) |
0:57
6:36
|
(22) (27) |
19:46
26:22
|
(60) (55) |
8:54
35:16
|
(59) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калмыш Татьяна (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
33:07
33:07
|
(58) (58) |
21:37
54:44
|
(60) (59) |
6:00
1:00:44
|
(54) (59) |
7:34
1:08:18
|
(58) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишкина Ольга (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
1:11:08
1:11:08
|
(61) (61) |
2:19
1:13:27
|
(56) (61) |
12:20
1:25:47
|
(59) (61) |
6:27
1:32:14
|
(56) (60) |
38:08
2:10:22
|
(58) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мелентьева Людмила (2001) III Верещагино Визир |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
21:05
21:05
|
(57) (57) |
0:55
22:00
|
(19) (57) |
20:21
42:21
|
(61) (57) |
59:51
1:42:12
|
(61) (61) |
10:09
1:52:21
|
(40) (57) |
9:12
2:01:33
|
(41) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестакова Кристина (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
40:27
40:27
|
(60) (60) |
3:58
44:25
|
(57) (58) |
7:41
52:06
|
(57) (58) |
3:12
55:18
|
(40) (57) |
26:50
1:22:08
|
(57) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черноусова Вероника (2002) ДДЮТЭ |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
18:56
18:56
|
(56) (56) |
0:51
19:47
|
(13) (54) |
2:00
21:47
|
(18) (53) |
2:20
24:07
|
(19) (53) |
10:39
34:46
|
(44) (53) |
8:37
43:23
|
(38) (48) |
12:28
55:51
|
(53) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миславская Аня (2002) IIю Теплая Гора Прохоров |