Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:23:18 (8:02 min/km) | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
2:58
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
3:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
5:30
|
(1) (1) |
4:38
10:08
|
(15) (2) |
4:21
14:29
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
17:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
21:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
22:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
22:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
22:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
23:18
|
(5)
(1)
|
Дырда София (2003) III Дзержинск |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:25:00 (8:37 min/km) | +1:42 |
3:35
3:35
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
4:12
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
5:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:02
8:19
|
(10) (3) |
2:14
10:33
|
(4) (3) |
4:22
14:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
18:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:45
22:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
23:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:29
24:07
|
(6) (2) |
0:33
24:40
|
(6) (2) |
0:20
25:00
|
(4)
(2)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Дзержинск |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (3) | 00:29:28 (10:10 min/km) | +6:10 |
3:50
3:50
|
(8) (8) |
1:16
5:06
|
(9) (8) |
1:00
6:06
|
(2) (5) |
1:50
7:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
9:55
|
(3) (1) |
8:20
18:15
|
(12) (6) |
3:57
22:12
|
(4) (5) |
4:40
26:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
28:13
|
(4) (4) |
0:26
28:39
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
29:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:19
29:28
|
(3)
(3)
|
Киселева Анастасия (2003) II Дзержинск |
||
|
4 | Ж50 (1) | 00:29:33 (10:11 min/km) | +6:15 |
3:33
3:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
4:36
|
(6) (5) |
1:37
6:13
|
(10) (6) |
2:39
8:52
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
11:12
|
(5) (5) |
5:04
16:16
|
(4) (3) |
4:45
21:01
|
(7) (3) |
5:18
26:19
|
(7) (3) |
1:30
27:49
|
(7) (3) |
0:35
28:24
|
(10) (3) |
0:41
29:05
|
(9) (3) |
0:28
29:33
|
(8)
(4)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Сормовский район |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (4) | 00:29:39 (10:13 min/km) | +6:21 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
3:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
5:02
|
(11) (3) |
5:37
10:39
|
(14) (11) |
1:55
12:34
|
(1) (8) |
4:24
16:58
|
(3) (4) |
4:14
21:12
|
(6) (4) |
6:15
27:27
|
(12) (5) |
1:10
28:37
|
(1) (5) |
0:21
28:58
|
(2) (5) |
0:23
29:21
|
(2) (5) |
0:18
29:39
|
(1)
(5)
|
Сулима Мария (2002) I Советский район |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (5) | 00:30:28 (10:30 min/km) | +7:10 |
4:52
4:52
|
(14) (14) |
1:18
6:10
|
(11) (14) |
1:02
7:12
|
(3) (12) |
1:55
9:07
|
(3) (6) |
1:57
11:04
|
(2) (4) |
8:10
19:14
|
(10) (8) |
3:52
23:06
|
(3) (7) |
4:47
27:53
|
(5) (6) |
1:24
29:17
|
(5) (6) |
0:24
29:41
|
(3) (6) |
0:29
30:10
|
(3) (6) |
0:18
30:28
|
(1)
(6)
|
Долинская Анна (2002) III Советский район |
||
|
7 | Ж50 (2) | 00:32:03 (11:03 min/km) | +8:45 |
4:40
4:40
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
5:39
|
(5) (12) |
1:32
7:11
|
(9) (11) |
2:48
9:59
|
(9) (9) |
2:44
12:43
|
(9) (9) |
5:51
18:34
|
(6) (7) |
4:50
23:24
|
(8) (8) |
5:12
28:36
|
(6) (7) |
1:42
30:18
|
(9) (7) |
0:36
30:54
|
(11) (7) |
0:42
31:36
|
(10) (7) |
0:27
32:03
|
(7)
(7)
|
Зыбова Елена (1962) III Дзержинск |
||
|
8 | Ж60 (1) | 00:32:21 (11:09 min/km) | +9:03 |
3:22
3:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
4:43
|
(12) (6) |
1:31
6:14
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
8:22
|
(4) (4) |
3:02
11:24
|
(11) (6) |
6:12
17:36
|
(7) (5) |
5:16
22:52
|
(11) (6) |
6:23
29:15
|
(13) (8) |
1:29
30:44
|
(6) (8) |
0:34
31:18
|
(8) (8) |
0:34
31:52
|
(7) (8) |
0:29
32:21
|
(9)
(8)
|
Леванова Нина (2003) Сормовский район |
||
|
9 | Ж50 (3) | 00:34:17 (11:49 min/km) | +10:59 |
3:51
3:51
|
(9) (9) |
1:21
5:12
|
(12) (10) |
2:34
7:46
|
(19) (14) |
3:02
10:48
|
(10) (12) |
2:54
13:42
|
(10) (12) |
5:41
19:23
|
(5) (9) |
5:02
24:25
|
(10) (9) |
6:26
30:51
|
(14) (10) |
1:40
32:31
|
(8) (10) |
0:34
33:05
|
(8) (9) |
0:39
33:44
|
(8) (9) |
0:33
34:17
|
(11)
(9)
|
Гальцова Вера (1960) II Бор |
||
|
10 | Ж50 (4) | 00:34:19 (11:50 min/km) | +11:01 |
3:45
3:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
5:01
|
(9) (7) |
1:52
6:53
|
(12) (8) |
2:46
9:39
|
(7) (8) |
3:21
13:00
|
(12) (10) |
6:38
19:38
|
(8) (10) |
5:35
25:13
|
(12) (10) |
5:25
30:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:47
32:25
|
(12) (9) |
0:41
33:06
|
(13) (10) |
0:43
33:49
|
(11) (10) |
0:30
34:19
|
(10)
(10)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) II Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
11 | Ж60 (2) | 00:36:23 (12:33 min/km) | +13:05 |
4:05
4:05
|
(11) (11) |
1:27
5:32
|
(14) (11) |
1:31
7:03
|
(7) (9) |
3:31
10:34
|
(12) (10) |
2:42
13:16
|
(8) (11) |
7:52
21:08
|
(9) (11) |
5:47
26:55
|
(13) (11) |
6:02
32:57
|
(11) (12) |
1:43
34:40
|
(10) (12) |
0:40
35:20
|
(12) (12) |
0:30
35:50
|
(4) (11) |
0:33
36:23
|
(11)
(11)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) II Сормовский район |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (6) | 00:36:42 (12:39 min/km) | +13:24 |
4:37
4:37
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
5:48
|
(7) (13) |
1:16
7:04
|
(6) (10) |
2:31
9:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:26
12:01
|
(6) (7) |
11:02
23:03
|
(15) (12) |
4:10
27:13
|
(5) (12) |
4:38
31:51
|
(3) (11) |
2:45
34:36
|
(13) (11) |
0:27
35:03
|
(5) (11) |
1:17
36:20
|
(16) (12) |
0:22
36:42
|
(6)
(12)
|
Шебукова Мария (2003) Iю Советский район |
||
|
13 | Ж60 (3) | 00:40:15 (13:53 min/km) | +16:57 |
3:58
3:58
|
(10) (10) |
1:12
5:10
|
(8) (9) |
2:30
7:40
|
(17) (13) |
6:12
13:52
|
(15) (14) |
2:33
16:25
|
(7) (13) |
8:41
25:06
|
(13) (13) |
4:56
30:02
|
(9) (13) |
5:21
35:23
|
(8) (13) |
2:47
38:10
|
(14) (13) |
0:46
38:56
|
(14) (13) |
0:43
39:39
|
(11) (13) |
0:36
40:15
|
(14)
(13)
|
Сычева Надежна (1955) Приок Н.Новгород |
||
|
14 | Ж60 (4) | 01:03:00 (21:43 min/km) | +39:42 |
8:25
8:25
|
(18) (18) |
2:03
10:28
|
(16) (17) |
2:20
12:48
|
(16) (17) |
13:51
26:39
|
(18) (16) |
5:13
31:52
|
(16) (16) |
8:19
40:11
|
(11) (14) |
8:26
48:37
|
(15) (14) |
7:53
56:30
|
(15) (14) |
3:19
59:49
|
(15) (14) |
1:02
1:00:51
|
(16) (14) |
0:54
1:01:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:15
1:03:00
|
(17)
(14)
|
Орехова Людмила (1941) Приокский Контак |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (7) | 01:15:50 (26:09 min/km) | +52:32 |
5:02
5:02
|
(15) (15) |
1:58
7:00
|
(15) (15) |
2:31
9:31
|
(18) (15) |
2:46
12:17
|
(7) (13) |
17:39
29:56
|
(18) (15) |
29:16
59:12
|
(17) (17) |
7:21
1:06:33
|
(14) (17) |
5:40
1:12:13
|
(10) (16) |
1:46
1:13:59
|
(11) (15) |
0:33
1:14:32
|
(7) (15) |
0:44
1:15:16
|
(13) (15) |
0:34
1:15:50
|
(13)
(15)
|
Крысанова Елена (2003) Iю Советский район |
||
|
16 | Ж50 (5) | 01:19:34 (27:26 min/km) | +56:16 |
21:25
21:25
|
(21) (21) |
3:07
24:32
|
(18) (21) |
2:13
26:45
|
(15) (21) |
6:55
33:40
|
(16) (18) |
4:23
38:03
|
(14) (18) |
9:39
47:42
|
(14) (15) |
9:11
56:53
|
(16) (15) |
15:51
1:12:44
|
(17) (17) |
3:36
1:16:20
|
(16) (17) |
1:16
1:17:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:15
1:18:51
|
(15) (16) |
0:43
1:19:34
|
(15)
(16)
|
Молькова Нона Балахнинский район |
||
|
17 | Ж14 () | 01:24:28 (29:08 min/km) | +1:01:10 |
14:34
14:34
|
(20) (20) |
3:31
18:05
|
(19) (18) |
4:29
22:34
|
(21) (19) |
7:15
29:49
|
(17) (17) |
7:14
37:03
|
(17) (17) |
13:32
50:35
|
(16) (16) |
10:23
1:00:58
|
(17) (16) |
10:18
1:11:16
|
(16) (15) |
4:11
1:15:27
|
(17) (16) |
0:50
1:16:17
|
(15) (16) |
7:21
1:23:38
|
(17) (17) |
0:50
1:24:28
|
(16)
(17)
|
Батыр Мария (2003) Московский район |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лезова Алина Балахнинский район |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
3:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
4:19
|
(5) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) I Советский район |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
9:52
9:52
|
(19) (19) |
11:52
21:44
|
(20) (20) |
1:54
23:38
|
(13) (20) |
15:44
39:22
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воробьева Анастасия (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
6:50
6:50
|
(16) (16) |
11:52
18:42
|
(20) (19) |
1:54
20:36
|
(13) (18) |
15:42
36:18
|
(19) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
7:59
7:59
|
(17) (17) |
2:04
10:03
|
(17) (16) |
2:41
12:44
|
(20) (16) |
3:56
16:40
|
(13) (15) |
3:42
20:22
|
(13) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремова Оксана Балахнинский район |