Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:30:16 (5:56 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
5:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
6:00
|
(2) (1) |
4:21
10:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
11:52
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
14:05
|
(3) (1) |
4:04
18:09
|
(4) (1) |
4:37
22:46
|
(5) (1) |
0:38
23:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
24:43
|
(3) (1) |
1:36
26:19
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
27:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
28:42
|
(11) (1) |
1:10
29:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:24
30:16
|
(2)
(1)
|
Анциферова Анастасия (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | М16 (1) | 00:30:50 (6:03 min/km) | +34 |
2:06
2:06
|
(14) (14) |
3:30
5:36
|
(3) (6) |
1:41
7:17
|
(16) (8) |
4:07
11:24
|
(1) (6) |
1:41
13:05
|
(4) (5) |
2:32
15:37
|
(9) (6) |
3:50
19:27
|
(1) (3) |
4:14
23:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
24:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
25:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:49
27:25
|
(5) (3) |
0:56
28:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
29:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
30:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:23
30:50
|
(1)
(2)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | М16 (2) | 00:31:34 (6:11 min/km) | +1:18 |
1:42
1:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
5:22
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
6:27
|
(4) (4) |
4:48
11:15
|
(6) (4) |
1:55
13:10
|
(13) (6) |
2:24
15:34
|
(6) (5) |
3:58
19:32
|
(2) (4) |
4:28
24:00
|
(3) (4) |
0:42
24:42
|
(6) (4) |
1:26
26:08
|
(5) (4) |
1:35
27:43
|
(1) (4) |
0:57
28:40
|
(2) (4) |
1:10
29:50
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
31:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
31:34
|
(8)
(3)
|
Неупокоев Никита (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
4 | М16 (3) | 00:32:16 (6:20 min/km) | +2:00 |
1:43
1:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:30
5:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
6:13
|
(2) (2) |
4:08
10:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
12:07
|
(6) (2) |
2:39
14:46
|
(12) (3) |
3:59
18:45
|
(3) (2) |
4:32
23:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:41
23:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:29
25:27
|
(7) (2) |
1:54
27:21
|
(9) (2) |
1:07
28:28
|
(10) (3) |
1:52
30:20
|
(18) (4) |
1:24
31:44
|
(10) (4) |
0:32
32:16
|
(8)
(4)
|
Вялков Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | М16 (4) | 00:33:19 (6:32 min/km) | +3:03 |
1:50
1:50
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
5:33
|
(6) (5) |
0:59
6:32
|
(1) (5) |
4:47
11:19
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
12:48
|
(1) (4) |
2:18
15:06
|
(5) (4) |
4:41
19:47
|
(8) (5) |
5:19
25:06
|
(11) (5) |
0:43
25:49
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
27:16
|
(6) (5) |
1:40
28:56
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
30:04
|
(12) (5) |
1:23
31:27
|
(10) (5) |
1:22
32:49
|
(8) (5) |
0:30
33:19
|
(6)
(5)
|
Зарецкий Виктор (2000) I Тюмень, лично |
||
|
6 | М16 (5) | 00:33:48 (6:38 min/km) | +3:32 |
1:47
1:47
|
(6) (6) |
3:23
5:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
6:19
|
(7) (3) |
4:29
10:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:33
12:21
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
14:33
|
(2) (2) |
7:34
22:07
|
(19) (8) |
4:08
26:15
|
(1) (8) |
0:40
26:55
|
(2) (7) |
1:17
28:12
|
(2) (7) |
1:37
29:49
|
(3) (6) |
1:03
30:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
32:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
33:23
|
(3) (6) |
0:25
33:48
|
(3)
(6)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
7 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:34:25 (6:45 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:51
1:51
|
(9) (9) |
4:08
5:59
|
(10) (9) |
1:11
7:10
|
(8) (6) |
4:54
12:04
|
(7) (7) |
1:52
13:56
|
(11) (7) |
2:27
16:23
|
(7) (7) |
4:20
20:43
|
(6) (6) |
5:08
25:51
|
(10) (6) |
0:50
26:41
|
(12) (6) |
1:29
28:10
|
(7) (6) |
1:51
30:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:07
31:08
|
(10) (7) |
1:20
32:28
|
(8) (7) |
1:25
33:53
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
34:25
|
(8)
(7)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
8 | М16 () | 00:34:37 (6:47 min/km) | +4:21 |
2:13
2:13
|
(15) (15) |
3:45
5:58
|
(7) (8) |
1:43
7:41
|
(17) (11) |
4:54
12:35
|
(7) (8) |
2:01
14:36
|
(17) (8) |
2:30
17:06
|
(8) (9) |
4:06
21:12
|
(5) (7) |
4:43
25:55
|
(6) (7) |
1:20
27:15
|
(18) (8) |
1:29
28:44
|
(7) (8) |
1:54
30:38
|
(9) (8) |
1:10
31:48
|
(14) (8) |
1:05
32:53
|
(2) (8) |
1:15
34:08
|
(6) (8) |
0:29
34:37
|
(5)
(8)
|
Нуркин Рустем (1997) ГАУСЗ |
||
|
9 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:36:33 (7:10 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:45
1:45
|
(4) (4) |
3:53
5:38
|
(8) (7) |
2:35
8:13
|
(18) (13) |
5:05
13:18
|
(9) (11) |
1:51
15:09
|
(9) (10) |
2:33
17:42
|
(10) (10) |
4:32
22:14
|
(7) (9) |
5:23
27:37
|
(12) (9) |
0:45
28:22
|
(9) (9) |
1:32
29:54
|
(11) (9) |
1:49
31:43
|
(5) (9) |
1:03
32:46
|
(6) (9) |
1:34
34:20
|
(13) (9) |
1:30
35:50
|
(14) (9) |
0:43
36:33
|
(19)
(9)
|
Глухарева Екатерина (1986) МС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
10 | М16 (6) | 00:38:37 (7:34 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:45
1:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:23
6:08
|
(13) (10) |
1:06
7:14
|
(5) (7) |
5:43
12:57
|
(13) (9) |
1:41
14:38
|
(4) (9) |
2:08
16:46
|
(1) (8) |
7:20
24:06
|
(18) (11) |
5:37
29:43
|
(15) (10) |
0:46
30:29
|
(10) (10) |
1:38
32:07
|
(14) (10) |
1:52
33:59
|
(8) (10) |
1:08
35:07
|
(12) (10) |
1:34
36:41
|
(13) (10) |
1:30
38:11
|
(14) (10) |
0:26
38:37
|
(4)
(10)
|
Козик Антон (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
11 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:39:31 (7:45 min/km) | +9:15 |
1:47
1:47
|
(6) (6) |
5:53
7:40
|
(20) (18) |
1:07
8:47
|
(6) (16) |
6:04
14:51
|
(16) (17) |
1:56
16:47
|
(14) (17) |
2:59
19:46
|
(14) (13) |
6:15
26:01
|
(14) (15) |
4:58
30:59
|
(8) (12) |
0:43
31:42
|
(7) (12) |
1:33
33:15
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
35:15
|
(12) (11) |
1:01
36:16
|
(4) (11) |
1:26
37:42
|
(11) (11) |
1:17
38:59
|
(7) (11) |
0:32
39:31
|
(8)
(11)
|
Семёнова Ксения (1994) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
12 | М16 () | 00:39:58 (7:50 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:01
2:01
|
(13) (13) |
4:20
6:21
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
7:40
|
(12) (10) |
5:37
13:17
|
(12) (10) |
1:54
15:11
|
(12) (11) |
2:33
17:44
|
(10) (11) |
5:33
23:17
|
(11) (10) |
7:29
30:46
|
(20) (11) |
0:40
31:26
|
(2) (11) |
1:41
33:07
|
(15) (11) |
2:17
35:24
|
(18) (12) |
1:10
36:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:13
37:47
|
(5) (12) |
1:33
39:20
|
(18) (12) |
0:38
39:58
|
(15)
(12)
|
Кабашев Ержан (1997) ГАУСЗ |
||
|
13 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:40:18 (7:54 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:24
2:24
|
(17) (17) |
4:45
7:09
|
(17) (16) |
1:15
8:24
|
(10) (15) |
5:45
14:09
|
(14) (12) |
1:56
16:05
|
(14) (12) |
4:18
20:23
|
(18) (16) |
5:06
25:29
|
(9) (12) |
5:51
31:20
|
(16) (13) |
0:48
32:08
|
(11) (13) |
1:35
33:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:55
35:38
|
(11) (13) |
1:04
36:42
|
(8) (13) |
1:21
38:03
|
(9) (13) |
1:35
39:38
|
(19) (13) |
0:40
40:18
|
(18)
(13)
|
Фатеева Ольга (1980) I ФАТЕЕВ |
||
|
14 | М16 (7) | 00:41:05 (8:03 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:00
2:00
|
(12) (12) |
4:18
6:18
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
7:37
|
(12) (9) |
6:52
14:29
|
(20) (15) |
1:51
16:20
|
(9) (14) |
2:16
18:36
|
(4) (12) |
6:54
25:30
|
(17) (14) |
5:55
31:25
|
(17) (14) |
1:15
32:40
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
34:32
|
(19) (17) |
2:07
36:39
|
(14) (17) |
1:04
37:43
|
(8) (15) |
1:09
38:52
|
(3) (14) |
1:29
40:21
|
(13) (14) |
0:44
41:05
|
(20)
(14)
|
Ситников Aртем (2001) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
15 | М16 (8) | 00:41:09 (8:04 min/km) | +10:53 |
1:56
1:56
|
(10) (10) |
4:44
6:40
|
(15) (13) |
1:40
8:20
|
(15) (14) |
6:21
14:41
|
(18) (16) |
2:00
16:41
|
(16) (16) |
3:10
19:51
|
(15) (14) |
6:10
26:01
|
(13) (15) |
5:24
31:25
|
(13) (14) |
1:14
32:39
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
33:58
|
(3) (14) |
2:17
36:15
|
(18) (14) |
1:02
37:17
|
(5) (14) |
1:51
39:08
|
(17) (15) |
1:31
40:39
|
(16) (15) |
0:30
41:09
|
(6)
(15)
|
Вальковский Артём (2001) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
16 | М16 (9) | 00:41:18 (8:06 min/km) | +11:02 |
2:27
2:27
|
(19) (19) |
4:44
7:11
|
(15) (17) |
3:53
11:04
|
(19) (18) |
5:17
16:21
|
(11) (18) |
1:50
18:11
|
(7) (18) |
2:43
20:54
|
(13) (17) |
5:23
26:17
|
(10) (17) |
5:27
31:44
|
(14) (17) |
0:51
32:35
|
(13) (15) |
1:41
34:16
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
36:28
|
(16) (15) |
1:16
37:44
|
(18) (16) |
1:38
39:22
|
(15) (16) |
1:22
40:44
|
(8) (16) |
0:34
41:18
|
(13)
(16)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
17 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:41:46 (8:11 min/km) | +11:30 |
2:24
2:24
|
(17) (17) |
4:27
6:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
8:07
|
(11) (12) |
6:20
14:27
|
(17) (14) |
2:01
16:28
|
(17) (15) |
3:25
19:53
|
(16) (15) |
5:36
25:29
|
(12) (12) |
5:57
31:26
|
(18) (16) |
1:02
32:28
|
(15) (14) |
1:49
34:17
|
(17) (16) |
2:20
36:37
|
(20) (16) |
1:12
37:49
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
39:28
|
(16) (17) |
1:39
41:07
|
(20) (17) |
0:39
41:46
|
(17)
(17)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
18 | ЖЭ (7) | 00:44:24 (8:42 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:56
1:56
|
(10) (10) |
5:54
7:50
|
(21) (19) |
1:14
9:04
|
(9) (17) |
5:11
14:15
|
(10) (13) |
1:50
16:05
|
(7) (12) |
7:00
23:05
|
(20) (18) |
6:30
29:35
|
(15) (18) |
4:55
34:30
|
(7) (18) |
1:21
35:51
|
(19) (18) |
1:55
37:46
|
(20) (18) |
2:09
39:55
|
(15) (18) |
1:11
41:06
|
(16) (18) |
1:19
42:25
|
(6) (18) |
1:26
43:51
|
(12) (18) |
0:33
44:24
|
(12)
(18)
|
Скребнева Наталья (1996) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
19 | ЖЭ (8) | 00:50:03 (9:49 min/km) | +19:47 |
4:39
4:39
|
(21) (21) |
5:27
10:06
|
(19) (21) |
1:35
11:41
|
(14) (20) |
6:40
18:21
|
(19) (20) |
2:15
20:36
|
(19) (20) |
5:34
26:10
|
(19) (20) |
6:45
32:55
|
(16) (19) |
5:57
38:52
|
(18) (19) |
1:00
39:52
|
(14) (19) |
1:49
41:41
|
(17) (19) |
2:16
43:57
|
(17) (19) |
1:46
45:43
|
(19) (19) |
2:12
47:55
|
(20) (19) |
1:32
49:27
|
(17) (19) |
0:36
50:03
|
(14)
(19)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
20 | М16 () | 00:57:58 (11:22 min/km) | +27:42 |
2:15
2:15
|
(16) (16) |
4:50
7:05
|
(18) (15) |
4:22
11:27
|
(20) (19) |
5:55
17:22
|
(15) (19) |
2:29
19:51
|
(20) (19) |
4:16
24:07
|
(17) (19) |
16:59
41:06
|
(20) (20) |
4:59
46:05
|
(9) (20) |
2:15
48:20
|
(20) (20) |
1:31
49:51
|
(10) (20) |
2:04
51:55
|
(13) (20) |
2:17
54:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:54
56:06
|
(19) (20) |
1:14
57:20
|
(5) (20) |
0:38
57:58
|
(15)
(20)
|
Хамит Ернар (1997) ГАУСЗ |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(20) (20) |
31:49
34:33
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудымов Алексей (1992) ГАУСЗ |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(22) (22) |
4:05
8:59
|
(9) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белоусов Сергей (1992) ГАУСЗ |