Россия, Нижегородская область, Щелковский хутор
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4 | 00:48:22 (13:26 min/km) | +4:51 |
1:36
1:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
3:40
|
(1) (1) |
5:28
9:08
|
(17) (5) |
3:37
12:45
|
(6) (4) |
4:48
17:33
|
(1) (3) |
9:08
26:41
|
(20) (4) |
5:43
32:24
|
(12) (4) |
4:46
37:10
|
(2) (4) |
1:20
38:30
|
(1) (4) |
6:43
45:13
|
(11) (4) |
1:30
46:43
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
48:22
|
(2)
(4)
|
Мишунин Родион (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
5 | 00:50:01 (13:54 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:05
2:05
|
(4) (4) |
3:07
5:12
|
(9) (6) |
5:06
10:18
|
(15) (10) |
3:38
13:56
|
(7) (6) |
4:55
18:51
|
(2) (4) |
9:14
28:05
|
(21) (5) |
5:30
33:35
|
(11) (5) |
4:50
38:25
|
(3) (5) |
1:26
39:51
|
(2) (5) |
6:37
46:28
|
(9) (5) |
1:31
47:59
|
(2) (5) |
2:02
50:01
|
(5)
(5)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
1 | 00:43:31 (12:05 min/km) | - |
2:23
2:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:18
4:41
|
(5) (4) |
2:45
7:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
10:38
|
(2) (1) |
6:13
16:51
|
(9) (2) |
4:06
20:57
|
(2) (2) |
5:21
26:18
|
(8) (1) |
7:13
33:31
|
(15) (3) |
1:27
34:58
|
(3) (2) |
4:24
39:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
41:36
|
(7) (1) |
1:55
43:31
|
(4)
(1)
|
Хохлова Екатерина (2007) III Нижегородский район |
||
|
3 | 00:45:52 (12:44 min/km) | +2:21 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
2:08
4:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:56
7:29
|
(3) (2) |
3:12
10:41
|
(2) (2) |
6:09
16:50
|
(8) (1) |
4:06
20:56
|
(2) (1) |
5:22
26:18
|
(9) (1) |
7:04
33:22
|
(14) (2) |
1:36
34:58
|
(4) (2) |
6:54
41:52
|
(12) (3) |
2:19
44:11
|
(10) (3) |
1:41
45:52
|
(3)
(3)
|
Пономарева Анастасия (2007) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
10 | 01:07:58 (18:53 min/km) | +24:27 |
2:02
2:02
|
(3) (3) |
4:02
6:04
|
(20) (15) |
3:23
9:27
|
(4) (8) |
8:16
17:43
|
(23) (10) |
19:19
37:02
|
(24) (16) |
8:26
45:28
|
(15) (14) |
5:11
50:39
|
(7) (14) |
5:00
55:39
|
(6) (12) |
1:36
57:15
|
(4) (12) |
5:17
1:02:32
|
(3) (11) |
4:03
1:06:35
|
(19) (10) |
1:23
1:07:58
|
(1)
(10)
|
Гареев Николай (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
2 | 00:44:20 (12:19 min/km) | +49 |
2:11
2:11
|
(8) (8) |
3:30
5:41
|
(15) (11) |
3:27
9:08
|
(5) (5) |
3:32
12:40
|
(5) (3) |
7:04
19:44
|
(10) (5) |
2:57
22:41
|
(1) (3) |
4:20
27:01
|
(2) (3) |
5:01
32:02
|
(7) (1) |
1:38
33:40
|
(6) (1) |
6:31
40:11
|
(8) (2) |
2:00
42:11
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
44:20
|
(9)
(2)
|
Панкратова Екатерина (2007) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
8 | 01:03:43 (17:42 min/km) | +20:12 |
2:44
2:44
|
(18) (18) |
3:13
5:57
|
(12) (13) |
4:29
10:26
|
(12) (11) |
3:04
13:30
|
(1) (5) |
8:41
22:11
|
(12) (6) |
10:31
32:42
|
(23) (9) |
4:07
36:49
|
(1) (8) |
6:04
42:53
|
(9) (6) |
1:42
44:35
|
(7) (6) |
13:54
58:29
|
(21) (8) |
3:12
1:01:41
|
(17) (8) |
2:02
1:03:43
|
(5)
(8)
|
Язовцев Станислав (2008) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
15 | 01:31:54 (25:32 min/km) | +48:23 |
4:40
4:40
|
(27) (27) |
3:40
8:20
|
(19) (21) |
4:09
12:29
|
(11) (14) |
6:46
19:15
|
(15) (12) |
39:41
58:56
|
(29) (23) |
8:49
1:07:45
|
(19) (23) |
4:25
1:12:10
|
(3) (20) |
5:51
1:18:01
|
(8) (20) |
1:50
1:19:51
|
(8) (20) |
5:25
1:25:16
|
(5) (16) |
3:57
1:29:13
|
(18) (16) |
2:41
1:31:54
|
(15)
(15)
|
Полуштайцева Вероника (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
16 | 01:32:52 (25:48 min/km) | +49:21 |
2:37
2:37
|
(15) (15) |
4:54
7:31
|
(22) (18) |
24:39
32:10
|
(28) (26) |
14:56
47:06
|
(26) (23) |
6:02
53:08
|
(6) (21) |
8:27
1:01:35
|
(16) (19) |
9:05
1:10:40
|
(22) (19) |
6:20
1:17:00
|
(13) (19) |
1:52
1:18:52
|
(9) (19) |
6:39
1:25:31
|
(10) (17) |
2:28
1:27:59
|
(11) (15) |
4:53
1:32:52
|
(22)
(16)
|
Юнин Алексей (2009) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
20 | 01:37:42 (27:08 min/km) | +54:11 |
4:28
4:28
|
(26) (26) |
3:16
7:44
|
(14) (20) |
3:58
11:42
|
(9) (13) |
41:29
53:11
|
(28) (26) |
5:45
58:56
|
(3) (23) |
8:31
1:07:27
|
(18) (22) |
9:15
1:16:42
|
(23) (23) |
6:09
1:22:51
|
(10) (23) |
1:52
1:24:43
|
(9) (22) |
6:54
1:31:37
|
(12) (21) |
2:13
1:33:50
|
(6) (19) |
3:52
1:37:42
|
(21)
(20)
|
Весенко Мария (2009) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
17 | 01:34:59 (26:23 min/km) | +51:28 |
3:28
3:28
|
(22) (22) |
3:13
6:41
|
(12) (17) |
4:01
10:42
|
(10) (12) |
41:29
52:11
|
(28) (25) |
5:54
58:05
|
(5) (22) |
8:19
1:06:24
|
(14) (20) |
9:22
1:15:46
|
(25) (22) |
6:09
1:21:55
|
(10) (22) |
1:53
1:23:48
|
(11) (21) |
6:22
1:30:10
|
(7) (20) |
2:12
1:32:22
|
(5) (18) |
2:37
1:34:59
|
(14)
(17)
|
Усольцев Роман (2009) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
9 | 01:06:03 (18:21 min/km) | +22:32 |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
4:11
|
(4) (2) |
3:28
7:39
|
(6) (3) |
8:05
15:44
|
(22) (9) |
19:18
35:02
|
(23) (13) |
8:16
43:18
|
(13) (13) |
5:25
48:43
|
(10) (12) |
4:56
53:39
|
(5) (11) |
1:56
55:35
|
(12) (11) |
5:23
1:00:58
|
(4) (9) |
3:03
1:04:01
|
(15) (9) |
2:02
1:06:03
|
(5)
(9)
|
Гусев Иван (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
7 | 01:00:25 (16:47 min/km) | +16:54 |
2:29
2:29
|
(13) (13) |
2:52
5:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:41
9:02
|
(7) (4) |
5:03
14:05
|
(10) (7) |
8:51
22:56
|
(14) (7) |
5:51
28:47
|
(8) (6) |
7:24
36:11
|
(20) (6) |
9:09
45:20
|
(23) (7) |
2:06
47:26
|
(13) (7) |
7:09
54:35
|
(18) (6) |
2:56
57:31
|
(13) (6) |
2:54
1:00:25
|
(18)
(7)
|
Данилов Никита (2008) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
6 | 00:59:59 (16:40 min/km) | +16:28 |
2:40
2:40
|
(17) (17) |
2:56
5:36
|
(8) (9) |
3:42
9:18
|
(8) (7) |
5:04
14:22
|
(11) (8) |
8:49
23:11
|
(13) (8) |
5:39
28:50
|
(7) (7) |
7:36
36:26
|
(21) (7) |
9:01
45:27
|
(22) (8) |
2:10
47:37
|
(14) (8) |
7:05
54:42
|
(17) (7) |
3:06
57:48
|
(16) (7) |
2:11
59:59
|
(10)
(6)
|
Кукушкин Всеволад (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
19 | 01:37:41 (27:08 min/km) | +54:10 |
2:28
2:28
|
(12) (12) |
3:30
5:58
|
(15) (14) |
13:16
19:14
|
(24) (20) |
36:15
55:29
|
(27) (27) |
5:47
1:01:16
|
(4) (25) |
8:30
1:09:46
|
(17) (24) |
9:15
1:19:01
|
(23) (24) |
6:14
1:25:15
|
(12) (24) |
2:11
1:27:26
|
(15) (23) |
6:01
1:33:27
|
(6) (22) |
2:09
1:35:36
|
(4) (20) |
2:05
1:37:41
|
(8)
(19)
|
Оганесян Тигран (2005) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
21 | 01:38:04 (27:14 min/km) | +54:33 |
2:50
2:50
|
(19) (19) |
6:51
9:41
|
(27) (24) |
11:01
20:42
|
(21) (22) |
4:56
25:38
|
(8) (18) |
9:31
35:09
|
(16) (14) |
11:29
46:38
|
(24) (16) |
6:58
53:36
|
(16) (15) |
7:33
1:01:09
|
(17) (15) |
2:11
1:03:20
|
(15) (15) |
26:01
1:29:21
|
(24) (19) |
6:28
1:35:49
|
(23) (21) |
2:15
1:38:04
|
(11)
(21)
|
Павлов Егор (2007) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
12 | 01:10:24 (19:33 min/km) | +26:53 |
2:25
2:25
|
(10) (10) |
3:12
5:37
|
(10) (10) |
17:59
23:36
|
(26) (24) |
7:16
30:52
|
(17) (20) |
6:08
37:00
|
(7) (15) |
6:15
43:15
|
(9) (12) |
5:08
48:23
|
(6) (11) |
4:55
53:18
|
(4) (10) |
2:13
55:31
|
(17) (10) |
6:58
1:02:29
|
(15) (10) |
5:26
1:07:55
|
(21) (12) |
2:29
1:10:24
|
(12)
(12)
|
Михайловская Ульяна (1980) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
18 | 01:35:10 (26:26 min/km) | +51:39 |
2:08
2:08
|
(5) (5) |
3:36
5:44
|
(18) (12) |
11:03
16:47
|
(22) (17) |
5:20
22:07
|
(12) (16) |
9:17
31:24
|
(15) (11) |
11:37
43:01
|
(25) (11) |
6:40
49:41
|
(15) (13) |
7:31
57:12
|
(16) (13) |
2:18
59:30
|
(18) (13) |
26:25
1:25:55
|
(25) (18) |
6:00
1:31:55
|
(22) (17) |
3:15
1:35:10
|
(20)
(18)
|
Перунцов Александр (2007) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
11 | 01:09:20 (19:16 min/km) | +25:49 |
2:10
2:10
|
(7) (7) |
3:12
5:22
|
(10) (8) |
4:46
10:08
|
(14) (9) |
8:04
18:12
|
(21) (11) |
7:28
25:40
|
(11) (9) |
6:37
32:17
|
(11) (8) |
10:43
43:00
|
(26) (9) |
7:41
50:41
|
(18) (9) |
2:33
53:14
|
(19) (9) |
10:37
1:03:51
|
(20) (12) |
2:56
1:06:47
|
(13) (11) |
2:33
1:09:20
|
(13)
(11)
|
Киселева Ксения (2008) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
13 | 01:19:23 (22:03 min/km) | +35:52 |
3:21
3:21
|
(21) (21) |
5:21
8:42
|
(24) (22) |
4:29
13:11
|
(12) (15) |
7:25
20:36
|
(18) (13) |
9:52
30:28
|
(17) (10) |
10:28
40:56
|
(22) (10) |
7:19
48:15
|
(19) (10) |
11:01
59:16
|
(25) (14) |
2:42
1:01:58
|
(20) (14) |
10:00
1:11:58
|
(19) (13) |
4:30
1:16:28
|
(20) (13) |
2:55
1:19:23
|
(19)
(13)
|
Быстров Данила (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
- | - |
6:36
6:36
|
(28) (28) |
4:56
11:32
|
(23) (26) |
8:21
19:53
|
(18) (21) |
7:58
27:51
|
(20) (19) |
11:48
39:39
|
(19) (17) |
6:30
46:09
|
(10) (15) |
15:11
1:01:20
|
(27) (18) |
8:08
1:09:28
|
(19) (16) |
3:29
1:12:57
|
(21) (16) |
6:57
1:19:54
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Илья (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
14 | 01:31:09 (25:19 min/km) | +47:38 |
4:07
4:07
|
(25) (25) |
5:59
10:06
|
(26) (25) |
8:27
18:33
|
(19) (19) |
6:47
25:20
|
(16) (17) |
21:37
46:57
|
(26) (18) |
7:07
54:04
|
(12) (18) |
6:59
1:01:03
|
(17) (17) |
9:48
1:10:51
|
(24) (17) |
5:30
1:16:21
|
(22) (17) |
7:00
1:23:21
|
(16) (15) |
2:30
1:25:51
|
(12) (14) |
5:18
1:31:09
|
(23)
(14)
|
Рыжова Мария (2008) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
- | - |
17:37:11
17:37:11
|
(29) (29) |
2:07
17:39:18
|
(2) (29) |
2:53
17:42:11
|
(2) (29) |
3:16
17:45:27
|
(4) (29) |
17:08
18:02:35
|
(22) (29) |
5:23
18:07:58
|
(5) (27) |
5:01
18:12:59
|
(5) (27) |
1:29
18:14:28
|
(1) (26) |
5:49
18:20:17
|
(23) (26) |
4:24
18:24:41
|
(1) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цилин Иван (2007) III Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(15) (15) |
3:34
6:11
|
(17) (16) |
10:38
16:49
|
(20) (18) |
4:58
21:47
|
(9) (14) |
10:29
32:16
|
(18) (12) |
20:02
52:18
|
(26) (17) |
7:03
59:21
|
(18) (16) |
12:33
1:11:54
|
(26) (18) |
6:05
1:17:59
|
(24) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чекунова Алла (1978) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
|||
|
22 | 01:58:42 (32:58 min/km) | +1:15:11 |
2:09
2:09
|
(6) (6) |
2:46
4:55
|
(6) (5) |
15:51
20:46
|
(25) (23) |
11:34
32:20
|
(25) (21) |
29:42
1:02:02
|
(28) (26) |
5:20
1:07:22
|
(4) (21) |
6:10
1:13:32
|
(14) (21) |
8:15
1:21:47
|
(21) (21) |
7:16
1:29:03
|
(25) (24) |
24:32
1:53:35
|
(23) (23) |
2:17
1:55:52
|
(9) (22) |
2:50
1:58:42
|
(17)
(22)
|
Вольфензон Глеб (2007) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
23 | 02:11:15 (36:28 min/km) | +1:27:44 |
3:30
3:30
|
(23) (23) |
4:13
7:43
|
(21) (19) |
44:43
52:26
|
(29) (28) |
5:53
58:19
|
(13) (28) |
16:22
1:14:41
|
(21) (28) |
5:37
1:20:18
|
(6) (25) |
5:48
1:26:06
|
(13) (25) |
8:09
1:34:15
|
(20) (25) |
8:14
1:42:29
|
(26) (25) |
23:42
2:06:11
|
(22) (24) |
2:15
2:08:26
|
(8) (23) |
2:49
2:11:15
|
(16)
(23)
|
Шуклова Александра (2008) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
- | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(24) (24) |
20:00
23:33
|
(29) (28) |
18:54
42:27
|
(27) (27) |
9:07
51:34
|
(24) (24) |
21:23
1:12:57
|
(25) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жеденова Ирина (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
- | - |
2:34
2:34
|
(14) (14) |
15:09
17:43
|
(28) (27) |
12:35
30:18
|
(23) (25) |
6:03
36:21
|
(14) (22) |
15:02
51:23
|
(20) (20) |
40:20
1:31:43
|
(27) (26) |
4:49
1:36:32
|
(4) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
|||
|
- | - |
2:50
2:50
|
(19) (19) |
5:54
8:44
|
(25) (23) |
5:24
14:08
|
(16) (16) |
7:52
22:00
|
(19) (15) |
27:10
49:10
|
(27) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаров Александр (2006) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |