Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 22 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:57 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 64) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot 16 ( 57) | leg tot 17 ( 73) | leg tot 18 ( 76) | leg tot 19 ( 96) | leg tot 20 ( 81) | leg tot 21 ( 83) | leg tot 22 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:34 (9:32 min/km) | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:28
1:51
|
(5) (3) |
1:13
3:04
|
(11) (5) |
1:28
4:32
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
6:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
7:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
9:15
|
(5) (2) |
0:53
10:08
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
12:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
13:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:41
15:02
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
16:06
|
(5) (1) |
2:09
18:15
|
(6) (1) |
0:56
19:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:11
20:22
|
(3) (1) |
1:43
22:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
23:39
|
(7) (1) |
1:19
24:58
|
(4) (1) |
1:36
26:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
27:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
28:29
|
(5) (1) |
0:56
29:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
29:34
|
(9)
(1)
|
Папазова Мария (1980) КМС Позитив |
||
|
2 | 00:29:38 (9:34 min/km) | +4 |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
1:49
|
(7) (2) |
1:12
3:01
|
(10) (4) |
1:25
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
7:01
|
(21) (8) |
1:10
8:11
|
(1) (4) |
1:43
9:54
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
10:51
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
13:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
13:56
|
(1) (3) |
1:38
15:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
16:35
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
18:43
|
(5) (2) |
1:01
19:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:06
20:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:47
22:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
24:13
|
(9) (2) |
1:06
25:19
|
(1) (2) |
1:30
26:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
27:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
28:34
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
29:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:08
29:38
|
(1)
(2)
|
Ситдикова Алия (1976) МСМК Смоленск |
||
|
3 | 00:31:37 (10:12 min/km) | +2:03 |
1:36
1:36
|
(10) (10) |
0:28
2:04
|
(5) (7) |
1:10
3:14
|
(9) (6) |
1:51
5:05
|
(13) (9) |
1:50
6:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:24
8:19
|
(4) (5) |
1:52
10:11
|
(6) (4) |
1:09
11:20
|
(14) (5) |
2:21
13:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:12
14:53
|
(13) (5) |
1:32
16:25
|
(2) (4) |
1:25
17:50
|
(10) (4) |
2:17
20:07
|
(10) (3) |
0:55
21:02
|
(1) (3) |
1:18
22:20
|
(8) (3) |
1:51
24:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
25:42
|
(5) (3) |
1:18
27:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
28:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
29:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
30:33
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
31:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:08
31:37
|
(1)
(3)
|
Тихонова Зоя (1980) МС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:33:30 (10:48 min/km) | +3:56 |
1:28
1:28
|
(6) (6) |
0:26
1:54
|
(1) (4) |
1:04
2:58
|
(7) (3) |
1:27
4:25
|
(5) (2) |
1:31
5:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
7:22
|
(7) (2) |
2:50
10:12
|
(18) (5) |
0:51
11:03
|
(1) (4) |
2:20
13:23
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
14:44
|
(15) (4) |
1:22
16:06
|
(1) (3) |
1:17
17:23
|
(7) (3) |
3:09
20:32
|
(14) (4) |
1:43
22:15
|
(20) (6) |
1:06
23:21
|
(1) (6) |
2:41
26:02
|
(17) (6) |
1:18
27:20
|
(1) (4) |
1:13
28:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
30:26
|
(5) (4) |
0:39
31:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
32:22
|
(2) (4) |
0:59
33:21
|
(5) (4) |
0:09
33:30
|
(9)
(4)
|
Грибанова Татьяна (1980) МС О-Фрязино |
||
|
5 | 00:34:23 (11:05 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:49
1:49
|
(16) (16) |
0:27
2:16
|
(4) (11) |
1:02
3:18
|
(5) (8) |
1:37
4:55
|
(8) (7) |
2:34
7:29
|
(19) (11) |
1:58
9:27
|
(20) (14) |
1:48
11:15
|
(3) (9) |
0:59
12:14
|
(5) (9) |
3:03
15:17
|
(16) (10) |
1:06
16:23
|
(6) (10) |
1:43
18:06
|
(5) (8) |
0:58
19:04
|
(1) (6) |
2:01
21:05
|
(2) (6) |
0:55
22:00
|
(1) (4) |
1:12
23:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
25:16
|
(5) (4) |
2:28
27:44
|
(23) (6) |
1:32
29:16
|
(7) (5) |
1:58
31:14
|
(6) (5) |
0:41
31:55
|
(7) (5) |
1:19
33:14
|
(4) (5) |
1:01
34:15
|
(6) (5) |
0:08
34:23
|
(1)
(5)
|
Жукова Анна (1980) КМС Жуки |
||
|
6 | 00:35:54 (11:35 min/km) | +6:20 |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
2:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
5:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
7:04
|
(4) (1) |
1:56
9:00
|
(7) (1) |
0:59
9:59
|
(5) (1) |
2:39
12:38
|
(8) (2) |
0:58
13:36
|
(3) (2) |
4:03
17:39
|
(26) (5) |
1:02
18:41
|
(3) (5) |
2:04
20:45
|
(3) (5) |
1:20
22:05
|
(12) (5) |
1:13
23:18
|
(7) (5) |
2:36
25:54
|
(14) (5) |
1:29
27:23
|
(4) (5) |
3:03
30:26
|
(22) (7) |
1:49
32:15
|
(4) (7) |
0:40
32:55
|
(5) (7) |
1:53
34:48
|
(17) (6) |
0:57
35:45
|
(4) (6) |
0:09
35:54
|
(9)
(6)
|
Хельдерт Елена (1974) МС Тропа |
||
|
7 | 00:36:04 (11:38 min/km) | +6:30 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
0:33
1:57
|
(15) (6) |
0:59
2:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
4:28
|
(7) (4) |
2:49
7:17
|
(24) (9) |
1:27
8:44
|
(9) (9) |
2:12
10:56
|
(10) (7) |
1:03
11:59
|
(9) (7) |
2:51
14:50
|
(12) (8) |
1:06
15:56
|
(6) (8) |
2:01
17:57
|
(10) (6) |
1:17
19:14
|
(7) (7) |
2:38
21:52
|
(12) (8) |
1:10
23:02
|
(9) (7) |
1:20
24:22
|
(9) (7) |
2:14
26:36
|
(9) (7) |
1:35
28:11
|
(8) (7) |
2:23
30:34
|
(18) (8) |
2:03
32:37
|
(7) (8) |
0:41
33:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:33
34:51
|
(8) (7) |
1:03
35:54
|
(8) (7) |
0:10
36:04
|
(19)
(7)
|
Батулова Евгения (1984) МС лично Зеленогорск |
||
|
8 | 00:36:20 (11:43 min/km) | +6:46 |
1:50
1:50
|
(17) (17) |
0:32
2:22
|
(13) (14) |
2:25
4:47
|
(25) (22) |
1:44
6:31
|
(11) (19) |
1:40
8:11
|
(4) (16) |
1:25
9:36
|
(6) (15) |
1:59
11:35
|
(8) (13) |
1:05
12:40
|
(11) (12) |
2:59
15:39
|
(14) (13) |
1:08
16:47
|
(8) (12) |
2:19
19:06
|
(13) (11) |
1:28
20:34
|
(12) (11) |
2:15
22:49
|
(9) (10) |
1:17
24:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
25:18
|
(4) (10) |
1:58
27:16
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
28:36
|
(2) (8) |
1:20
29:56
|
(5) (6) |
2:07
32:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:43
32:46
|
(11) (6) |
2:11
34:57
|
(23) (8) |
1:14
36:11
|
(18) (8) |
0:09
36:20
|
(9)
(8)
|
Забойкина Юлия (1980) КМС Гольфстрим |
||
|
9 | 00:37:40 (12:09 min/km) | +8:06 |
1:35
1:35
|
(8) (8) |
0:33
2:08
|
(15) (8) |
1:19
3:27
|
(14) (11) |
1:25
4:52
|
(3) (6) |
1:53
6:45
|
(8) (4) |
1:46
8:31
|
(15) (7) |
2:51
11:22
|
(19) (10) |
1:06
12:28
|
(13) (10) |
2:54
15:22
|
(13) (11) |
0:59
16:21
|
(5) (9) |
2:00
18:21
|
(9) (9) |
1:25
19:46
|
(10) (9) |
2:05
21:51
|
(4) (7) |
1:50
23:41
|
(25) (9) |
1:27
25:08
|
(12) (8) |
2:47
27:55
|
(18) (10) |
2:21
30:16
|
(20) (10) |
1:24
31:40
|
(6) (9) |
2:03
33:43
|
(7) (9) |
0:56
34:39
|
(23) (9) |
1:36
36:15
|
(9) (9) |
1:17
37:32
|
(22) (9) |
0:08
37:40
|
(1)
(9)
|
Терехова Валентина (1983) МС Коваль и вагон |
||
|
10 | 00:40:12 (12:58 min/km) | +10:38 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
2:30
|
(30) (19) |
1:03
3:33
|
(6) (14) |
2:09
5:42
|
(19) (15) |
2:01
7:43
|
(9) (13) |
1:26
9:09
|
(7) (11) |
3:03
12:12
|
(24) (14) |
1:00
13:12
|
(7) (14) |
2:43
15:55
|
(9) (14) |
1:10
17:05
|
(11) (13) |
1:59
19:04
|
(7) (10) |
1:03
20:07
|
(4) (10) |
3:57
24:04
|
(24) (12) |
1:06
25:10
|
(6) (12) |
1:43
26:53
|
(19) (11) |
2:38
29:31
|
(15) (11) |
1:39
31:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:36
32:46
|
(9) (10) |
3:08
35:54
|
(22) (10) |
1:11
37:05
|
(25) (10) |
1:52
38:57
|
(16) (10) |
1:06
40:03
|
(11) (10) |
0:09
40:12
|
(9)
(10)
|
Большакова Юлия (1982) МС СШ Витязь |
||
|
11 | 00:43:01 (13:53 min/km) | +13:27 |
1:40
1:40
|
(11) (11) |
0:31
2:11
|
(10) (9) |
1:30
3:41
|
(18) (16) |
1:46
5:27
|
(12) (14) |
2:39
8:06
|
(23) (15) |
1:12
9:18
|
(2) (12) |
1:45
11:03
|
(2) (8) |
0:57
12:00
|
(3) (8) |
2:26
14:26
|
(5) (6) |
1:08
15:34
|
(8) (6) |
6:32
22:06
|
(28) (16) |
2:10
24:16
|
(26) (17) |
2:10
26:26
|
(7) (14) |
1:07
27:33
|
(8) (14) |
1:29
29:02
|
(13) (14) |
4:31
33:33
|
(29) (15) |
1:24
34:57
|
(3) (14) |
1:57
36:54
|
(12) (11) |
2:14
39:08
|
(11) (11) |
0:40
39:48
|
(5) (11) |
1:58
41:46
|
(19) (11) |
1:07
42:53
|
(12) (11) |
0:08
43:01
|
(1)
(11)
|
Ермолина Надежда (1981) Лично |
||
|
12 | 00:44:10 (14:15 min/km) | +14:36 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
1:56
|
(13) (5) |
1:19
3:15
|
(14) (7) |
1:43
4:58
|
(10) (8) |
1:50
6:48
|
(6) (5) |
1:49
8:37
|
(16) (8) |
6:54
15:31
|
(30) (22) |
1:10
16:41
|
(15) (21) |
3:01
19:42
|
(15) (20) |
2:04
21:46
|
(23) (19) |
1:59
23:45
|
(7) (19) |
1:35
25:20
|
(13) (18) |
2:13
27:33
|
(8) (15) |
1:23
28:56
|
(13) (16) |
1:34
30:30
|
(15) (16) |
2:28
32:58
|
(13) (14) |
3:11
36:09
|
(27) (15) |
1:50
37:59
|
(11) (13) |
2:10
40:09
|
(10) (12) |
0:44
40:53
|
(13) (12) |
1:50
42:43
|
(14) (12) |
1:19
44:02
|
(23) (12) |
0:08
44:10
|
(1)
(12)
|
Раева Вероника (1981) МС NORD WEST |
||
|
13 | 00:44:33 (14:22 min/km) | +14:59 |
1:44
1:44
|
(13) (13) |
0:34
2:18
|
(17) (13) |
1:00
3:18
|
(3) (8) |
1:55
5:13
|
(15) (11) |
4:49
10:02
|
(29) (22) |
1:29
11:31
|
(10) (19) |
1:48
13:19
|
(3) (18) |
1:03
14:22
|
(9) (18) |
2:28
16:50
|
(6) (15) |
1:09
17:59
|
(10) (15) |
1:43
19:42
|
(5) (13) |
1:36
21:18
|
(15) (13) |
1:44
23:02
|
(1) (11) |
1:01
24:03
|
(4) (10) |
1:12
25:15
|
(4) (9) |
2:06
27:21
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
28:53
|
(6) (9) |
9:04
37:57
|
(28) (12) |
2:53
40:50
|
(18) (13) |
0:43
41:33
|
(11) (13) |
1:42
43:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:08
44:23
|
(15) (13) |
0:10
44:33
|
(19)
(13)
|
Голубева Виктория (1979) КМС Neva-Fox |
||
|
14 | 00:45:57 (14:49 min/km) | +16:23 |
1:46
1:46
|
(15) (15) |
0:38
2:24
|
(27) (17) |
1:41
4:05
|
(23) (18) |
2:22
6:27
|
(25) (18) |
2:05
8:32
|
(11) (17) |
1:41
10:13
|
(13) (17) |
2:55
13:08
|
(20) (17) |
1:10
14:18
|
(15) (16) |
4:15
18:33
|
(27) (18) |
1:10
19:43
|
(11) (18) |
3:00
22:43
|
(20) (18) |
4:14
26:57
|
(30) (20) |
2:55
29:52
|
(13) (18) |
1:52
31:44
|
(26) (19) |
1:48
33:32
|
(20) (19) |
2:09
35:41
|
(8) (16) |
1:41
37:22
|
(13) (16) |
3:00
40:22
|
(21) (18) |
2:16
42:38
|
(12) (16) |
0:41
43:19
|
(7) (16) |
1:25
44:44
|
(6) (14) |
1:04
45:48
|
(10) (14) |
0:09
45:57
|
(9)
(14)
|
Пряничникова Юлия (1984) II лично Рыбинск |
||
|
15 | 00:46:04 (14:52 min/km) | +16:30 |
1:56
1:56
|
(19) (19) |
0:31
2:27
|
(10) (18) |
1:01
3:28
|
(4) (12) |
1:53
5:21
|
(14) (12) |
2:04
7:25
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
9:02
|
(12) (10) |
2:25
11:27
|
(13) (11) |
1:01
12:28
|
(8) (10) |
2:30
14:58
|
(7) (9) |
1:30
16:28
|
(16) (11) |
4:43
21:11
|
(27) (15) |
1:43
22:54
|
(20) (15) |
4:50
27:44
|
(27) (16) |
1:06
28:50
|
(6) (15) |
1:22
30:12
|
(10) (15) |
2:04
32:16
|
(5) (13) |
2:08
34:24
|
(17) (13) |
5:02
39:26
|
(25) (15) |
2:26
41:52
|
(13) (14) |
0:49
42:41
|
(19) (14) |
2:07
44:48
|
(22) (15) |
1:07
45:55
|
(12) (15) |
0:09
46:04
|
(9)
(15)
|
Бламар Наталья (1981) РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
16 | 00:46:20 (14:57 min/km) | +16:46 |
2:07
2:07
|
(21) (21) |
0:36
2:43
|
(20) (20) |
1:29
4:12
|
(17) (19) |
2:12
6:24
|
(23) (17) |
2:26
8:50
|
(18) (18) |
1:49
10:39
|
(16) (18) |
2:27
13:06
|
(14) (16) |
1:14
14:20
|
(20) (17) |
3:04
17:24
|
(18) (16) |
1:15
18:39
|
(14) (16) |
2:20
20:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:38
22:37
|
(16) (14) |
7:10
29:47
|
(30) (17) |
1:49
31:36
|
(23) (17) |
1:42
33:18
|
(18) (17) |
2:48
36:06
|
(19) (18) |
1:37
37:43
|
(10) (17) |
1:33
39:16
|
(8) (14) |
3:07
42:23
|
(21) (15) |
0:48
43:11
|
(18) (15) |
1:55
45:06
|
(18) (16) |
1:03
46:09
|
(8) (16) |
0:11
46:20
|
(25)
(16)
|
Мартемьянова Юлия (1982) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
17 | 00:46:48 (15:06 min/km) | +17:14 |
1:35
1:35
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
2:11
|
(20) (9) |
1:13
3:24
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
5:23
|
(17) (13) |
2:11
7:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:45
9:19
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
11:32
|
(11) (12) |
1:13
12:45
|
(18) (13) |
2:50
15:35
|
(10) (12) |
1:59
17:34
|
(22) (14) |
2:01
19:35
|
(10) (12) |
1:18
20:53
|
(9) (12) |
3:51
24:44
|
(22) (13) |
1:14
25:58
|
(10) (13) |
1:32
27:30
|
(14) (13) |
2:21
29:51
|
(11) (12) |
1:49
31:40
|
(14) (12) |
8:29
40:09
|
(27) (17) |
2:53
43:02
|
(18) (17) |
0:47
43:49
|
(15) (17) |
1:43
45:32
|
(12) (17) |
1:08
46:40
|
(15) (17) |
0:08
46:48
|
(1)
(17)
|
Огер Вера (1981) МС СТК Вертикаль |
||
|
18 | 00:47:53 (15:27 min/km) | +18:19 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
0:36
2:17
|
(20) (12) |
1:18
3:35
|
(13) (15) |
2:09
5:44
|
(19) (16) |
2:10
7:54
|
(13) (14) |
1:49
9:43
|
(16) (16) |
3:02
12:45
|
(23) (15) |
1:20
14:05
|
(22) (15) |
3:34
17:39
|
(20) (17) |
1:37
19:16
|
(19) (17) |
2:52
22:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:10
23:18
|
(6) (16) |
6:58
30:16
|
(29) (20) |
1:27
31:43
|
(16) (18) |
1:41
33:24
|
(17) (18) |
2:18
35:42
|
(10) (17) |
2:03
37:45
|
(16) (18) |
1:48
39:33
|
(10) (16) |
3:35
43:08
|
(26) (18) |
0:55
44:03
|
(22) (18) |
2:16
46:19
|
(24) (18) |
1:24
47:43
|
(24) (18) |
0:10
47:53
|
(19)
(18)
|
Хохлова Наталья (1979) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:51:01 (16:27 min/km) | +21:27 |
2:14
2:14
|
(23) (23) |
0:35
2:49
|
(19) (22) |
5:48
8:37
|
(29) (29) |
2:35
11:12
|
(27) (29) |
2:22
13:34
|
(17) (28) |
1:55
15:29
|
(19) (28) |
3:09
18:38
|
(25) (27) |
1:10
19:48
|
(15) (27) |
3:41
23:29
|
(21) (26) |
3:22
26:51
|
(26) (25) |
2:20
29:11
|
(14) (23) |
1:41
30:52
|
(18) (23) |
3:38
34:30
|
(18) (23) |
1:25
35:55
|
(15) (23) |
1:38
37:33
|
(16) (22) |
2:50
40:23
|
(20) (21) |
1:55
42:18
|
(15) (21) |
2:09
44:27
|
(16) (20) |
2:44
47:11
|
(16) (20) |
0:47
47:58
|
(15) (20) |
1:47
49:45
|
(13) (19) |
1:07
50:52
|
(12) (19) |
0:09
51:01
|
(9)
(19)
|
Гладилкина Варвара (1982) Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
20 | 00:51:49 (16:43 min/km) | +22:15 |
2:12
2:12
|
(22) (22) |
0:45
2:57
|
(28) (24) |
1:40
4:37
|
(22) (21) |
2:09
6:46
|
(19) (20) |
2:20
9:06
|
(16) (19) |
2:26
11:32
|
(27) (20) |
2:57
14:29
|
(22) (20) |
1:35
16:04
|
(26) (19) |
4:11
20:15
|
(25) (21) |
1:33
21:48
|
(17) (20) |
2:44
24:32
|
(16) (20) |
2:15
26:47
|
(27) (19) |
3:28
30:15
|
(16) (19) |
1:49
32:04
|
(23) (20) |
2:12
34:16
|
(24) (21) |
2:38
36:54
|
(15) (19) |
2:15
39:09
|
(19) (20) |
3:08
42:17
|
(23) (19) |
2:45
45:02
|
(17) (19) |
2:19
47:21
|
(29) (19) |
2:53
50:14
|
(28) (20) |
1:24
51:38
|
(24) (20) |
0:11
51:49
|
(25)
(20)
|
Кодыш Наталья (1980) II Кодыши |
||
|
21 | 00:52:28 (16:55 min/km) | +22:54 |
3:30
3:30
|
(28) (28) |
0:31
4:01
|
(10) (28) |
2:57
6:58
|
(28) (27) |
2:00
8:58
|
(18) (26) |
2:52
11:50
|
(25) (25) |
2:16
14:06
|
(23) (25) |
2:36
16:42
|
(17) (24) |
1:22
18:04
|
(23) (25) |
4:13
22:17
|
(26) (25) |
2:50
25:07
|
(25) (23) |
3:00
28:07
|
(20) (22) |
1:53
30:00
|
(23) (22) |
3:48
33:48
|
(21) (22) |
1:35
35:23
|
(19) (22) |
2:15
37:38
|
(25) (23) |
3:10
40:48
|
(25) (22) |
3:13
44:01
|
(28) (23) |
2:06
46:07
|
(14) (22) |
2:34
48:41
|
(14) (21) |
0:44
49:25
|
(13) (21) |
1:39
51:04
|
(10) (21) |
1:16
52:20
|
(20) (21) |
0:08
52:28
|
(1)
(21)
|
Тайманова Надежда (1983) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
22 | 00:55:25 (17:53 min/km) | +25:51 |
2:58
2:58
|
(26) (26) |
0:34
3:32
|
(17) (26) |
1:27
4:59
|
(16) (23) |
4:51
9:50
|
(30) (28) |
2:08
11:58
|
(12) (26) |
2:18
14:16
|
(24) (26) |
2:29
16:45
|
(16) (25) |
1:13
17:58
|
(18) (24) |
3:28
21:26
|
(19) (24) |
5:05
26:31
|
(29) (24) |
3:11
29:42
|
(23) (24) |
1:51
31:33
|
(22) (24) |
3:16
34:49
|
(15) (24) |
1:30
36:19
|
(18) (24) |
1:52
38:11
|
(21) (24) |
3:10
41:21
|
(25) (23) |
2:10
43:31
|
(18) (22) |
2:21
45:52
|
(17) (21) |
3:46
49:38
|
(27) (22) |
0:51
50:29
|
(21) (22) |
2:18
52:47
|
(25) (22) |
2:26
55:13
|
(28) (22) |
0:12
55:25
|
(27)
(22)
|
Ветрова Елена (1982) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
23 | 00:55:58 (18:03 min/km) | +26:24 |
3:03
3:03
|
(27) (27) |
0:30
3:33
|
(8) (27) |
2:10
5:43
|
(24) (24) |
1:58
7:41
|
(16) (23) |
2:38
10:19
|
(22) (23) |
2:21
12:40
|
(25) (23) |
2:23
15:03
|
(12) (21) |
1:05
16:08
|
(11) (20) |
2:50
18:58
|
(10) (19) |
3:40
22:38
|
(28) (21) |
2:56
25:34
|
(18) (21) |
1:35
27:09
|
(13) (21) |
4:01
31:10
|
(25) (21) |
1:28
32:38
|
(17) (21) |
1:25
34:03
|
(11) (20) |
2:56
36:59
|
(22) (20) |
1:40
38:39
|
(12) (19) |
9:44
48:23
|
(29) (23) |
3:11
51:34
|
(23) (23) |
1:33
53:07
|
(28) (23) |
1:32
54:39
|
(7) (23) |
1:10
55:49
|
(17) (23) |
0:09
55:58
|
(9)
(23)
|
Подкорытова Екатерина (1982) I Долгопрудный-Подкор |
||
|
24 | 00:59:21 (19:09 min/km) | +29:47 |
1:57
1:57
|
(20) (20) |
0:46
2:43
|
(29) (20) |
1:31
4:14
|
(19) (20) |
2:47
7:01
|
(28) (22) |
2:54
9:55
|
(26) (21) |
2:30
12:25
|
(28) (22) |
3:10
15:35
|
(26) (23) |
1:27
17:02
|
(25) (22) |
4:08
21:10
|
(23) (23) |
10:34
31:44
|
(30) (28) |
3:03
34:47
|
(22) (26) |
2:04
36:51
|
(25) (27) |
3:47
40:38
|
(20) (26) |
1:44
42:22
|
(21) (26) |
1:55
44:17
|
(22) (25) |
2:25
46:42
|
(12) (24) |
3:00
49:42
|
(24) (24) |
2:25
52:07
|
(19) (24) |
2:37
54:44
|
(15) (24) |
1:03
55:47
|
(24) (24) |
1:50
57:37
|
(14) (24) |
1:34
59:11
|
(27) (24) |
0:10
59:21
|
(19)
(24)
|
Батищева Наталия (1983) Тамбовская область Б |
||
|
25 | 01:03:55 (20:37 min/km) | +34:21 |
3:55
3:55
|
(29) (29) |
0:26
4:21
|
(1) (29) |
1:34
5:55
|
(20) (26) |
2:20
8:15
|
(24) (25) |
8:44
16:59
|
(30) (29) |
2:21
19:20
|
(25) (29) |
5:39
24:59
|
(29) (30) |
1:48
26:47
|
(28) (30) |
4:09
30:56
|
(24) (29) |
1:33
32:29
|
(17) (29) |
3:33
36:02
|
(25) (28) |
1:50
37:52
|
(21) (28) |
3:46
41:38
|
(19) (28) |
2:20
43:58
|
(27) (27) |
1:56
45:54
|
(23) (26) |
3:00
48:54
|
(24) (25) |
3:06
52:00
|
(25) (25) |
2:35
54:35
|
(20) (25) |
4:57
59:32
|
(29) (25) |
0:47
1:00:19
|
(15) (25) |
2:02
1:02:21
|
(21) (25) |
1:25
1:03:46
|
(26) (25) |
0:09
1:03:55
|
(9)
(25)
|
Игнатова Александра (1981) БалтБерег-ОХТА |
||
|
26 | 01:06:38 (21:30 min/km) | +37:04 |
2:19
2:19
|
(24) (24) |
0:37
2:56
|
(23) (23) |
2:51
5:47
|
(27) (25) |
2:11
7:58
|
(22) (24) |
2:55
10:53
|
(27) (24) |
3:06
13:59
|
(30) (24) |
2:55
16:54
|
(20) (26) |
2:29
19:23
|
(29) (26) |
7:13
26:36
|
(29) (27) |
1:37
28:13
|
(19) (26) |
6:48
35:01
|
(29) (27) |
1:42
36:43
|
(19) (26) |
3:28
40:11
|
(16) (25) |
1:46
41:57
|
(22) (25) |
5:13
47:10
|
(29) (27) |
3:21
50:31
|
(27) (26) |
4:17
54:48
|
(29) (26) |
3:18
58:06
|
(24) (26) |
3:33
1:01:39
|
(25) (26) |
1:12
1:02:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:19
1:05:10
|
(26) (26) |
1:16
1:06:26
|
(20) (26) |
0:12
1:06:38
|
(27)
(26)
|
Федорова Ирина (1984) I #SOLODteam |
||
|
27 | 01:13:52 (23:50 min/km) | +44:18 |
1:45
1:45
|
(14) (14) |
0:37
2:22
|
(23) (14) |
1:36
3:58
|
(21) (17) |
2:55
6:53
|
(29) (21) |
2:34
9:27
|
(19) (20) |
2:06
11:33
|
(21) (21) |
2:28
14:01
|
(15) (19) |
3:04
17:05
|
(30) (23) |
3:51
20:56
|
(22) (22) |
1:55
22:51
|
(21) (22) |
14:34
37:25
|
(30) (29) |
3:12
40:37
|
(29) (29) |
3:51
44:28
|
(22) (29) |
3:04
47:32
|
(29) (28) |
8:27
55:59
|
(30) (28) |
2:59
58:58
|
(23) (27) |
2:21
1:01:19
|
(20) (27) |
2:06
1:03:25
|
(14) (27) |
4:09
1:07:34
|
(28) (27) |
0:50
1:08:24
|
(20) (27) |
2:23
1:10:47
|
(27) (27) |
2:52
1:13:39
|
(29) (27) |
0:13
1:13:52
|
(29)
(27)
|
Лукашина Юлия (1980) II лично Москва |
||
|
28 | 01:20:13 (25:53 min/km) | +50:39 |
4:06
4:06
|
(30) (30) |
0:37
4:43
|
(23) (30) |
2:32
7:15
|
(26) (28) |
2:23
9:38
|
(26) (27) |
2:56
12:34
|
(28) (27) |
2:06
14:40
|
(21) (27) |
5:31
20:11
|
(28) (28) |
1:24
21:35
|
(24) (28) |
5:09
26:44
|
(28) (28) |
2:08
28:52
|
(24) (27) |
2:56
31:48
|
(18) (25) |
2:54
34:42
|
(28) (25) |
6:52
41:34
|
(28) (27) |
13:49
55:23
|
(30) (29) |
3:43
59:06
|
(27) (29) |
2:51
1:01:57
|
(21) (28) |
2:27
1:04:24
|
(22) (28) |
8:15
1:12:39
|
(26) (28) |
3:05
1:15:44
|
(20) (28) |
1:20
1:17:04
|
(27) (28) |
1:58
1:19:02
|
(19) (28) |
1:01
1:20:03
|
(6) (28) |
0:10
1:20:13
|
(19)
(28)
|
Цаун Ольга (1983) II СК ФОТОН Бан |
||
|
29 | 01:22:37 (26:39 min/km) | +53:03 |
2:41
2:41
|
(25) (25) |
0:37
3:18
|
(23) (25) |
10:16
13:34
|
(30) (30) |
1:24
14:58
|
(2) (30) |
2:16
17:14
|
(15) (30) |
2:31
19:45
|
(29) (30) |
5:09
24:54
|
(27) (29) |
1:38
26:32
|
(27) (29) |
17:14
43:46
|
(30) (30) |
3:39
47:25
|
(27) (30) |
3:14
50:39
|
(24) (30) |
1:58
52:37
|
(24) (30) |
4:25
57:02
|
(26) (30) |
2:24
59:26
|
(28) (30) |
4:42
1:04:08
|
(28) (30) |
4:17
1:08:25
|
(28) (29) |
3:08
1:11:33
|
(26) (29) |
2:02
1:13:35
|
(13) (29) |
3:19
1:16:54
|
(24) (29) |
0:41
1:17:35
|
(7) (29) |
3:38
1:21:13
|
(29) (29) |
1:14
1:22:27
|
(18) (29) |
0:10
1:22:37
|
(19)
(29)
|
Ерохина Татьяна (1983) III istoki.tv |
||
|
- | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(18) (18) |
0:30
2:23
|
(8) (16) |
1:06
3:29
|
(8) (13) |
1:40
5:09
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
6:57
|
(5) (7) |
1:30
8:27
|
(11) (6) |
2:01
10:28
|
(9) (6) |
1:15
11:43
|
(21) (6) |
3:03
14:46
|
(16) (7) |
0:58
15:44
|
(3) (7) |
2:18
18:02
|
(12) (7) |
1:38
19:40
|
(16) (8) |
2:31
22:11
|
(11) (9) |
1:24
23:35
|
(14) (8) |
3:31
27:06
|
(26) (12) |
18:38
45:44
|
(31) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыженкова Наталья (1980) МС Голицыно |