Россия, Ленинградская область, п. Сосново
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:07 |
XXVII Мемориал М.Святкина
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 34) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:08 (8:13 min/km) | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
4:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
6:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
8:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
9:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
10:32
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
14:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:23
17:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
19:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
20:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:01
23:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
26:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:21
27:08
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС 53_Танюшки, Вел.Новгород |
||
|
2 | 00:29:20 (8:53 min/km) | +2:12 |
3:09
3:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
4:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
8:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:57
10:13
|
(13) (2) |
1:23
11:36
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
16:00
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
19:02
|
(4) (3) |
2:26
21:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
23:01
|
(4) (3) |
3:16
26:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:39
28:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:24
29:20
|
(5)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС 36_СДЮСШОР18 Макейчик |
||
|
3 | 00:33:57 (10:17 min/km) | +6:49 |
3:21
3:21
|
(5) (5) |
3:40
7:01
|
(15) (12) |
1:52
8:53
|
(3) (10) |
1:50
10:43
|
(4) (8) |
1:06
11:49
|
(1) (5) |
1:27
13:16
|
(3) (4) |
5:24
18:40
|
(8) (5) |
3:58
22:38
|
(11) (6) |
2:47
25:25
|
(7) (6) |
1:56
27:21
|
(8) (6) |
3:13
30:34
|
(3) (5) |
3:04
33:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:19
33:57
|
(1)
(4)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) 2р 77_О-КЛУБ Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:34:04 (10:19 min/km) | +6:56 |
3:34
3:34
|
(7) (7) |
2:18
5:52
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
8:10
|
(11) (5) |
2:13
10:23
|
(7) (5) |
1:41
12:04
|
(11) (8) |
1:46
13:50
|
(8) (7) |
4:48
18:38
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
22:02
|
(5) (5) |
2:46
24:48
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
26:23
|
(6) (5) |
3:40
30:03
|
(5) (4) |
3:36
33:39
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
34:04
|
(7)
(5)
|
Шмидт Ангелина (1968) КМС 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
5 | 00:34:21 (10:25 min/km) | +7:13 |
3:39
3:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:03
5:42
|
(3) (4) |
2:30
8:12
|
(13) (6) |
2:22
10:34
|
(9) (6) |
1:23
11:57
|
(5) (6) |
2:06
14:03
|
(13) (9) |
5:06
19:09
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
21:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:29
24:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
25:56
|
(3) (4) |
4:49
30:45
|
(12) (6) |
3:07
33:52
|
(4) (6) |
0:29
34:21
|
(10)
(6)
|
Романова Дина (1966) 77_ВетерОК, Москва |
||
|
6 | 00:38:28 (11:39 min/km) | +11:20 |
3:16
3:16
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
6:10
|
(9) (7) |
2:19
8:29
|
(12) (7) |
2:21
10:50
|
(8) (9) |
1:13
12:03
|
(3) (7) |
1:37
13:40
|
(5) (6) |
5:20
19:00
|
(7) (6) |
7:08
26:08
|
(15) (10) |
2:39
28:47
|
(5) (10) |
1:17
30:04
|
(1) (8) |
4:19
34:23
|
(10) (7) |
3:41
38:04
|
(7) (7) |
0:24
38:28
|
(5)
(7)
|
Красильникова Екатерина (1969) 78_Nord-West_К |
||
|
7 | 00:38:52 (11:47 min/km) | +11:44 |
3:47
3:47
|
(11) (11) |
2:56
6:43
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
8:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:04
10:42
|
(5) (7) |
1:29
12:11
|
(7) (9) |
1:45
13:56
|
(7) (8) |
6:28
20:24
|
(13) (8) |
4:15
24:39
|
(12) (9) |
3:10
27:49
|
(10) (9) |
2:15
30:04
|
(13) (8) |
4:23
34:27
|
(11) (8) |
3:56
38:23
|
(10) (8) |
0:29
38:52
|
(10)
(8)
|
Добрицкая Елена (1968) КМС 78_р-н Василеостровский ДА |
||
|
8 | 00:39:36 (12:00 min/km) | +12:28 |
3:35
3:35
|
(8) (8) |
2:12
5:47
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
7:47
|
(6) (4) |
2:10
9:57
|
(6) (4) |
1:45
11:42
|
(12) (4) |
1:49
13:31
|
(9) (5) |
7:13
20:44
|
(15) (10) |
3:27
24:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
27:30
|
(12) (8) |
4:06
31:36
|
(15) (10) |
3:46
35:22
|
(6) (9) |
3:44
39:06
|
(9) (9) |
0:30
39:36
|
(12)
(9)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) 2р 50_Королев |
||
|
9 | 00:42:25 (12:51 min/km) | +15:17 |
4:17
4:17
|
(13) (13) |
2:36
6:53
|
(8) (11) |
2:31
9:24
|
(14) (12) |
2:54
12:18
|
(14) (11) |
2:05
14:23
|
(16) (11) |
2:01
16:24
|
(12) (11) |
6:30
22:54
|
(14) (12) |
3:56
26:50
|
(10) (11) |
3:15
30:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
32:09
|
(9) (11) |
5:25
37:34
|
(15) (10) |
4:21
41:55
|
(11) (10) |
0:30
42:25
|
(12)
(10)
|
Хропова Светлана (1966) 2р 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масн. |
||
|
10 | 00:43:16 (13:07 min/km) | +16:08 |
3:42
3:42
|
(10) (10) |
6:37
10:19
|
(18) (18) |
2:00
12:19
|
(6) (18) |
2:29
14:48
|
(10) (15) |
2:00
16:48
|
(15) (15) |
1:51
18:39
|
(10) (14) |
5:29
24:08
|
(10) (13) |
3:24
27:32
|
(5) (12) |
3:09
30:41
|
(9) (12) |
2:07
32:48
|
(11) (12) |
5:15
38:03
|
(14) (11) |
4:32
42:35
|
(12) (11) |
0:41
43:16
|
(17)
(11)
|
Makela Tiina (1964) 00_Suunnistusmatkat |
||
|
11 | 00:44:47 (13:34 min/km) | +17:39 |
4:17
4:17
|
(13) (13) |
3:57
8:14
|
(16) (14) |
2:16
10:30
|
(9) (13) |
2:47
13:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
14:51
|
(8) (12) |
1:38
16:29
|
(6) (12) |
4:59
21:28
|
(5) (11) |
7:18
28:46
|
(16) (13) |
5:46
34:32
|
(18) (14) |
2:04
36:36
|
(9) (13) |
4:03
40:39
|
(9) (12) |
3:43
44:22
|
(8) (12) |
0:25
44:47
|
(7)
(12)
|
Гущина Светлана (1966) 33_Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
12 | 00:45:57 (13:55 min/km) | +18:49 |
4:01
4:01
|
(12) (12) |
2:32
6:33
|
(7) (8) |
2:13
8:46
|
(8) (9) |
2:43
11:29
|
(11) (10) |
1:34
13:03
|
(8) (10) |
1:58
15:01
|
(11) (10) |
5:27
20:28
|
(9) (9) |
3:47
24:15
|
(9) (8) |
3:07
27:22
|
(8) (7) |
2:16
29:38
|
(14) (7) |
11:03
40:41
|
(18) (13) |
4:43
45:24
|
(14) (13) |
0:33
45:57
|
(16)
(13)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) 1р 31_ЦДЮТЭ г.Белгород Гостищева |
||
|
13 | 00:47:59 (14:32 min/km) | +20:51 |
3:33
3:33
|
(6) (6) |
3:06
6:39
|
(12) (9) |
2:44
9:23
|
(15) (11) |
6:06
15:29
|
(18) (18) |
1:28
16:57
|
(6) (16) |
2:28
19:25
|
(16) (16) |
6:11
25:36
|
(11) (15) |
5:19
30:55
|
(14) (14) |
3:36
34:31
|
(14) (13) |
4:55
39:26
|
(17) (15) |
3:12
42:38
|
(2) (14) |
4:58
47:36
|
(15) (14) |
0:23
47:59
|
(3)
(14)
|
Лаптева Ольга (1967) 3р 51_Ориент Хибины, Апатиты |
||
|
14 | 00:48:29 (14:42 min/km) | +21:21 |
5:17
5:17
|
(17) (17) |
3:02
8:19
|
(11) (15) |
3:02
11:21
|
(18) (15) |
2:53
14:14
|
(13) (14) |
2:27
16:41
|
(17) (14) |
2:31
19:12
|
(17) (15) |
9:29
28:41
|
(17) (17) |
3:41
32:22
|
(8) (15) |
3:57
36:19
|
(17) (15) |
1:55
38:14
|
(7) (14) |
5:05
43:19
|
(13) (15) |
4:38
47:57
|
(13) (15) |
0:32
48:29
|
(15)
(15)
|
Асмолова Ирина (1965) 2р 82_Респ.Крым, Симферополь |
||
|
15 | 00:51:55 (15:44 min/km) | +24:47 |
4:53
4:53
|
(16) (16) |
4:20
9:13
|
(17) (17) |
2:17
11:30
|
(10) (16) |
3:40
15:10
|
(17) (16) |
1:58
17:08
|
(14) (17) |
2:20
19:28
|
(15) (17) |
6:17
25:45
|
(12) (16) |
8:08
33:53
|
(17) (16) |
3:24
37:17
|
(13) (16) |
6:50
44:07
|
(18) (18) |
3:46
47:53
|
(6) (17) |
3:37
51:30
|
(6) (16) |
0:25
51:55
|
(7)
(16)
|
Скворцова Ирина (1967) КМС 47_Веста Приозерск |
||
|
16 | 00:52:34 (15:56 min/km) | +25:26 |
4:40
4:40
|
(15) (15) |
3:18
7:58
|
(13) (13) |
2:45
10:43
|
(16) (14) |
2:55
13:38
|
(15) (13) |
1:40
15:18
|
(10) (13) |
2:12
17:30
|
(14) (13) |
7:51
25:21
|
(16) (14) |
9:58
35:19
|
(18) (17) |
3:53
39:12
|
(16) (17) |
2:08
41:20
|
(12) (16) |
5:32
46:52
|
(16) (16) |
5:11
52:03
|
(16) (17) |
0:31
52:34
|
(14)
(17)
|
Герасимова Наталия (1968) 78_ТалисманApium |
||
|
17 | 00:56:55 (17:15 min/km) | +29:47 |
5:19
5:19
|
(18) (18) |
3:27
8:46
|
(14) (16) |
2:59
11:45
|
(17) (17) |
3:38
15:23
|
(16) (17) |
2:51
18:14
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
20:55
|
(18) (18) |
10:09
31:04
|
(18) (18) |
4:35
35:39
|
(13) (18) |
3:45
39:24
|
(15) (18) |
4:25
43:49
|
(16) (17) |
5:45
49:34
|
(17) (18) |
6:29
56:03
|
(18) (18) |
0:52
56:55
|
(18)
(18)
|
Фахриева Алла (1968) 47_ЮВЕНТА МТВ, Сосновый Бор |
||
|
- | - |
3:16
3:16
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
5:41
|
(6) (3) |
1:52
7:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
9:18
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
10:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
12:03
|
(4) (3) |
4:01
16:04
|
(1) (3) |
2:33
18:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
20:53
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
22:26
|
(4) (2) |
3:49
26:15
|
(8) (2) |
5:40
31:55
|
(17) (3) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) 1р 40_Калуга |