Россия, Нижегородская область, Ворсма
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 65) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:47 (7:55 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
2:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
3:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
4:02
|
(1) (1) |
4:19
8:21
|
(24) (8) |
1:09
9:30
|
(1) (7) |
1:44
11:14
|
(1) (5) |
2:05
13:19
|
(1) (2) |
2:16
15:35
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
17:50
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
18:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
19:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
19:47
|
(4)
(1)
|
Сибиряков Олег (2007) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
2 | 00:20:53 (8:21 min/km) | +1:06 |
2:29
2:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:37
3:06
|
(14) (8) |
1:25
4:31
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
5:17
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
6:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
8:05
|
(5) (2) |
1:49
9:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:48
12:42
|
(4) (1) |
2:41
15:23
|
(4) (1) |
2:36
17:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
19:42
|
(17) (2) |
0:52
20:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:19
20:53
|
(28)
(2)
|
Соловьёв Алексей (2007) IIю Команда |
||
|
3 | 00:21:46 (8:42 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
3:49
|
(28) (13) |
1:25
5:14
|
(4) (9) |
0:56
6:10
|
(8) (9) |
1:34
7:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
8:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:58
10:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:46
13:41
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
16:19
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
18:57
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
20:39
|
(15) (3) |
0:52
21:31
|
(5) (3) |
0:15
21:46
|
(4)
(3)
|
Трубников Михаил (2007) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
4 | 00:22:59 (9:12 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:19
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:31
2:50
|
(7) (4) |
2:09
4:59
|
(19) (6) |
0:50
5:49
|
(5) (6) |
1:54
7:43
|
(8) (3) |
1:27
9:10
|
(10) (4) |
1:49
10:59
|
(2) (4) |
2:51
13:50
|
(5) (4) |
2:58
16:48
|
(7) (4) |
3:09
19:57
|
(11) (4) |
1:42
21:39
|
(15) (4) |
1:03
22:42
|
(19) (4) |
0:17
22:59
|
(17)
(4)
|
Сидоров Прохор (2007) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
5 | 00:23:10 (9:16 min/km) | +3:23 |
3:50
3:50
|
(24) (24) |
0:48
4:38
|
(23) (22) |
1:34
6:12
|
(7) (17) |
1:08
7:20
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
8:55
|
(4) (11) |
1:28
10:23
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
12:22
|
(7) (9) |
2:46
15:08
|
(2) (6) |
2:38
17:46
|
(2) (6) |
2:44
20:30
|
(6) (5) |
1:23
21:53
|
(9) (5) |
1:01
22:54
|
(18) (5) |
0:16
23:10
|
(10)
(5)
|
Нестеренко Матвей (2008) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
6 | 00:23:56 (9:34 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:52
2:52
|
(13) (13) |
0:39
3:31
|
(18) (11) |
2:06
5:37
|
(18) (14) |
1:05
6:42
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
8:24
|
(5) (9) |
1:30
9:54
|
(13) (8) |
1:58
11:52
|
(4) (6) |
3:20
15:12
|
(6) (7) |
3:44
18:56
|
(13) (7) |
2:37
21:33
|
(4) (6) |
1:14
22:47
|
(7) (6) |
0:54
23:41
|
(8) (6) |
0:15
23:56
|
(4)
(6)
|
Лукашев Антон (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
7 | 00:24:27 (9:47 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
2:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
3:35
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
4:32
|
(11) (2) |
1:33
6:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
7:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
9:17
|
(7) (1) |
5:36
14:53
|
(19) (5) |
2:41
17:34
|
(4) (5) |
4:05
21:39
|
(20) (7) |
1:44
23:23
|
(19) (7) |
0:49
24:12
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
24:27
|
(4)
(7)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
8 | 00:26:17 (10:31 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:24
2:24
|
(7) (7) |
0:37
3:01
|
(14) (7) |
1:51
4:52
|
(13) (5) |
1:08
6:00
|
(16) (8) |
1:50
7:50
|
(6) (5) |
1:29
9:19
|
(12) (6) |
2:54
12:13
|
(16) (8) |
3:48
16:01
|
(14) (8) |
3:43
19:44
|
(12) (8) |
4:11
23:55
|
(21) (8) |
1:09
25:04
|
(3) (8) |
0:56
26:00
|
(11) (8) |
0:17
26:17
|
(17)
(8)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
9 | 00:27:13 (10:53 min/km) | +7:26 |
2:29
2:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:31
3:00
|
(7) (6) |
2:20
5:20
|
(22) (11) |
1:19
6:39
|
(22) (12) |
2:08
8:47
|
(11) (10) |
1:24
10:11
|
(9) (9) |
3:08
13:19
|
(20) (10) |
6:36
19:55
|
(23) (11) |
2:48
22:43
|
(6) (11) |
2:11
24:54
|
(1) (9) |
1:06
26:00
|
(2) (9) |
0:57
26:57
|
(13) (9) |
0:16
27:13
|
(10)
(9)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
10 | 00:28:23 (11:21 min/km) | +8:36 |
2:43
2:43
|
(11) (11) |
0:33
3:16
|
(11) (10) |
1:43
4:59
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
5:46
|
(3) (5) |
2:04
7:50
|
(10) (5) |
1:20
9:10
|
(6) (4) |
2:49
11:59
|
(13) (7) |
4:55
16:54
|
(16) (9) |
4:33
21:27
|
(21) (9) |
4:37
26:04
|
(22) (10) |
1:11
27:15
|
(6) (10) |
0:51
28:06
|
(4) (10) |
0:17
28:23
|
(17)
(10)
|
Муравьев Сергей (2008) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
11 | 00:28:42 (11:29 min/km) | +8:55 |
2:00
2:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
2:30
|
(6) (3) |
1:19
3:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
4:37
|
(4) (3) |
3:29
8:06
|
(23) (7) |
2:57
11:03
|
(26) (11) |
3:14
14:17
|
(23) (12) |
3:32
17:49
|
(8) (10) |
4:40
22:29
|
(23) (10) |
3:41
26:10
|
(14) (11) |
1:21
27:31
|
(8) (11) |
0:56
28:27
|
(11) (11) |
0:15
28:42
|
(4)
(11)
|
Капунов Олег (2008) Iю Саров |
||
|
12 | 00:30:31 (12:12 min/km) | +10:44 |
3:21
3:21
|
(18) (18) |
0:32
3:53
|
(10) (14) |
2:27
6:20
|
(24) (18) |
0:56
7:16
|
(8) (15) |
2:32
9:48
|
(14) (12) |
1:30
11:18
|
(13) (12) |
2:03
13:21
|
(9) (11) |
6:37
19:58
|
(24) (12) |
4:10
24:08
|
(16) (13) |
3:43
27:51
|
(15) (12) |
1:25
29:16
|
(10) (12) |
0:57
30:13
|
(13) (12) |
0:18
30:31
|
(25)
(12)
|
Иванов Матвей (2007) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
13 | 00:30:40 (12:16 min/km) | +10:53 |
3:22
3:22
|
(19) (19) |
0:31
3:53
|
(7) (14) |
1:49
5:42
|
(11) (15) |
0:56
6:38
|
(8) (11) |
3:26
10:04
|
(22) (13) |
2:58
13:02
|
(27) (16) |
3:13
16:15
|
(22) (16) |
3:43
19:58
|
(12) (12) |
4:01
23:59
|
(15) (12) |
4:04
28:03
|
(19) (13) |
1:26
29:29
|
(11) (13) |
0:55
30:24
|
(10) (13) |
0:16
30:40
|
(10)
(13)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
14 | 00:31:32 (12:37 min/km) | +11:45 |
7:48
7:48
|
(29) (29) |
0:27
8:15
|
(2) (25) |
2:16
10:31
|
(21) (26) |
1:05
11:36
|
(13) (24) |
2:45
14:21
|
(16) (21) |
1:32
15:53
|
(16) (21) |
1:58
17:51
|
(4) (18) |
3:38
21:29
|
(11) (17) |
3:31
25:00
|
(11) (15) |
3:11
28:11
|
(12) (14) |
1:59
30:10
|
(22) (14) |
1:06
31:16
|
(22) (14) |
0:16
31:32
|
(10)
(14)
|
Язовцев Станислав (2008) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
15 | 00:32:20 (12:56 min/km) | +12:33 |
3:45
3:45
|
(23) (23) |
0:27
4:12
|
(2) (21) |
1:11
5:23
|
(2) (12) |
0:50
6:13
|
(5) (10) |
4:19
10:32
|
(24) (15) |
1:23
11:55
|
(8) (13) |
3:07
15:02
|
(19) (14) |
5:06
20:08
|
(18) (14) |
4:36
24:44
|
(22) (14) |
4:40
29:24
|
(23) (15) |
1:32
30:56
|
(12) (15) |
1:07
32:03
|
(23) (15) |
0:17
32:20
|
(17)
(15)
|
Жиленков Степан (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
16 | 00:33:13 (13:17 min/km) | +13:26 |
7:28
7:28
|
(27) (27) |
0:21
7:49
|
(1) (24) |
2:22
10:11
|
(23) (24) |
1:38
11:49
|
(25) (25) |
2:14
14:03
|
(13) (20) |
1:22
15:25
|
(7) (19) |
4:34
19:59
|
(26) (21) |
3:28
23:27
|
(7) (19) |
3:30
26:57
|
(10) (19) |
3:05
30:02
|
(9) (17) |
2:00
32:02
|
(23) (17) |
0:58
33:00
|
(16) (16) |
0:13
33:13
|
(1)
(16)
|
Деньгин Александр (2008) IIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
17 | 00:33:19 (13:20 min/km) | +13:32 |
2:16
2:16
|
(5) (5) |
0:34
2:50
|
(12) (4) |
2:27
5:17
|
(24) (10) |
2:04
7:21
|
(29) (17) |
7:06
14:27
|
(27) (22) |
1:40
16:07
|
(17) (22) |
2:29
18:36
|
(11) (20) |
3:35
22:11
|
(10) (18) |
4:22
26:33
|
(18) (17) |
2:56
29:29
|
(7) (16) |
2:20
31:49
|
(26) (16) |
1:16
33:05
|
(25) (17) |
0:14
33:19
|
(2)
(17)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) Iю Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
18 | 00:33:43 (13:29 min/km) | +13:56 |
2:59
2:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:02
4:01
|
(26) (18) |
2:43
6:44
|
(26) (20) |
1:13
7:57
|
(18) (20) |
3:00
10:57
|
(18) (17) |
1:48
12:45
|
(19) (15) |
2:15
15:00
|
(10) (13) |
6:21
21:21
|
(21) (16) |
5:43
27:04
|
(27) (20) |
3:53
30:57
|
(17) (19) |
1:37
32:34
|
(14) (18) |
0:54
33:28
|
(8) (18) |
0:15
33:43
|
(4)
(18)
|
Кобелев Герман (2007) Iю ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
19 | 00:34:54 (13:58 min/km) | +15:07 |
7:33
7:33
|
(28) (28) |
1:00
8:33
|
(25) (26) |
1:44
10:17
|
(9) (25) |
0:58
11:15
|
(12) (23) |
2:02
13:17
|
(9) (19) |
1:40
14:57
|
(17) (18) |
5:11
20:08
|
(28) (23) |
3:44
23:52
|
(13) (20) |
3:03
26:55
|
(8) (18) |
3:07
30:02
|
(10) (17) |
3:41
33:43
|
(29) (19) |
0:57
34:40
|
(13) (19) |
0:14
34:54
|
(2)
(19)
|
Серебряков Дмитрий (2008) IIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Нижего |
||
|
20 | 00:35:06 (14:02 min/km) | +15:19 |
3:44
3:44
|
(22) (22) |
4:50
8:34
|
(29) (27) |
3:38
12:12
|
(28) (28) |
1:46
13:58
|
(27) (27) |
2:08
16:06
|
(11) (25) |
2:08
18:14
|
(22) (24) |
3:49
22:03
|
(24) (25) |
3:34
25:37
|
(9) (23) |
3:29
29:06
|
(9) (21) |
3:01
32:07
|
(8) (21) |
1:50
33:57
|
(20) (20) |
0:52
34:49
|
(5) (20) |
0:17
35:06
|
(17)
(20)
|
Баринов Арсений (2007) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
21 | 00:36:42 (14:41 min/km) | +16:55 |
2:31
2:31
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
3:12
|
(21) (9) |
1:52
5:04
|
(15) (8) |
0:54
5:58
|
(7) (7) |
10:02
16:00
|
(30) (24) |
1:15
17:15
|
(4) (23) |
2:52
20:07
|
(14) (22) |
4:58
25:05
|
(17) (22) |
5:40
30:45
|
(26) (23) |
3:47
34:32
|
(16) (22) |
1:09
35:41
|
(3) (21) |
0:45
36:26
|
(1) (21) |
0:16
36:42
|
(10)
(21)
|
Семенов Иван (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
22 | 00:39:17 (15:43 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:59
2:59
|
(14) (14) |
0:47
3:46
|
(22) (12) |
1:50
5:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:15
6:51
|
(20) (14) |
6:09
13:00
|
(26) (18) |
2:27
15:27
|
(23) (20) |
3:06
18:33
|
(18) (19) |
8:20
26:53
|
(27) (24) |
4:24
31:17
|
(19) (24) |
4:54
36:11
|
(24) (23) |
1:43
37:54
|
(17) (22) |
1:04
38:58
|
(20) (22) |
0:19
39:17
|
(28)
(22)
|
Костин Никита (2008) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
23 | 00:41:06 (16:26 min/km) | +21:19 |
3:36
3:36
|
(21) (21) |
0:34
4:10
|
(12) (20) |
2:11
6:21
|
(20) (19) |
1:20
7:41
|
(23) (19) |
2:50
10:31
|
(17) (14) |
2:44
13:15
|
(24) (17) |
3:00
16:15
|
(17) (16) |
4:04
20:19
|
(15) (15) |
6:09
26:28
|
(29) (16) |
5:01
31:29
|
(25) (20) |
7:46
39:15
|
(30) (23) |
1:34
40:49
|
(27) (23) |
0:17
41:06
|
(17)
(23)
|
Гусев Иван (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
24 | 00:41:09 (16:28 min/km) | +21:22 |
3:27
3:27
|
(20) (20) |
0:38
4:05
|
(17) (19) |
2:05
6:10
|
(17) (16) |
1:18
7:28
|
(21) (18) |
9:25
16:53
|
(29) (26) |
2:04
18:57
|
(20) (26) |
2:53
21:50
|
(15) (24) |
6:33
28:23
|
(22) (25) |
5:55
34:18
|
(28) (25) |
3:56
38:14
|
(18) (24) |
1:33
39:47
|
(13) (24) |
1:05
40:52
|
(21) (24) |
0:17
41:09
|
(17)
(24)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) IIю СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
25 | 00:46:02 (18:25 min/km) | +26:15 |
2:51
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
6:29
9:20
|
(30) (29) |
1:51
11:11
|
(13) (27) |
4:56
16:07
|
(31) (29) |
3:02
19:09
|
(19) (28) |
3:32
22:41
|
(29) (28) |
4:33
27:14
|
(25) (28) |
8:09
35:23
|
(25) (28) |
3:47
39:10
|
(14) (27) |
3:21
42:31
|
(13) (25) |
1:57
44:28
|
(21) (25) |
1:17
45:45
|
(26) (25) |
0:17
46:02
|
(17)
(25)
|
Козлов Дмитрий (2008) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Нижего |
||
|
26 | 00:48:14 (19:18 min/km) | +28:27 |
3:19
3:19
|
(16) (16) |
0:39
3:58
|
(18) (17) |
5:54
9:52
|
(30) (23) |
2:12
12:04
|
(30) (26) |
3:22
15:26
|
(21) (23) |
3:16
18:42
|
(28) (25) |
4:41
23:23
|
(27) (26) |
8:16
31:39
|
(26) (26) |
4:42
36:21
|
(24) (26) |
8:19
44:40
|
(29) (27) |
2:08
46:48
|
(24) (26) |
1:10
47:58
|
(24) (26) |
0:16
48:14
|
(10)
(26)
|
Горин Тимофей (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
27 | 00:48:25 (19:22 min/km) | +28:38 |
5:53
5:53
|
(26) (26) |
13:53
19:46
|
(31) (30) |
1:55
21:41
|
(16) (30) |
1:42
23:23
|
(26) (30) |
2:44
26:07
|
(15) (29) |
1:31
27:38
|
(15) (29) |
2:33
30:11
|
(12) (29) |
5:56
36:07
|
(20) (29) |
4:19
40:26
|
(17) (29) |
5:31
45:57
|
(26) (28) |
1:10
47:07
|
(5) (28) |
1:00
48:07
|
(17) (27) |
0:18
48:25
|
(25)
(27)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
28 | 00:48:58 (19:35 min/km) | +29:11 |
3:20
3:20
|
(17) (17) |
0:37
3:57
|
(14) (16) |
3:32
7:29
|
(27) (22) |
1:14
8:43
|
(19) (22) |
1:53
10:36
|
(7) (16) |
2:06
12:42
|
(21) (14) |
3:12
15:54
|
(21) (15) |
8:43
24:37
|
(29) (21) |
4:30
29:07
|
(20) (22) |
14:59
44:06
|
(30) (26) |
2:58
47:04
|
(28) (27) |
1:38
48:42
|
(28) (28) |
0:16
48:58
|
(10)
(28)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
29 | 00:50:58 (20:23 min/km) | +31:11 |
7:56
7:56
|
(30) (30) |
0:57
8:53
|
(24) (28) |
3:45
12:38
|
(29) (29) |
1:28
14:06
|
(24) (28) |
3:19
17:25
|
(20) (27) |
2:47
20:12
|
(25) (27) |
5:18
25:30
|
(29) (27) |
8:25
33:55
|
(28) (27) |
5:32
39:27
|
(25) (28) |
6:56
46:23
|
(27) (29) |
2:12
48:35
|
(25) (29) |
2:05
50:40
|
(30) (29) |
0:18
50:58
|
(25)
(29)
|
Сакулин Борис (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
30 | 02:18:01 (55:12 min/km) | +1:58:14 |
23:27
23:27
|
(31) (31) |
1:11
24:38
|
(27) (31) |
6:54
31:32
|
(31) (31) |
1:46
33:18
|
(27) (31) |
9:04
42:22
|
(28) (30) |
5:02
47:24
|
(30) (30) |
30:13
1:17:37
|
(30) (30) |
41:07
1:58:44
|
(30) (30) |
7:17
2:06:01
|
(30) (30) |
7:16
2:13:17
|
(28) (30) |
2:27
2:15:44
|
(27) (30) |
1:54
2:17:38
|
(29) (30) |
0:23
2:18:01
|
(30)
(30)
|
Блинов Александр (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
- | - |
4:40
4:40
|
(25) (25) |
0:40
5:20
|
(20) (23) |
1:44
7:04
|
(9) (21) |
1:07
8:11
|
(15) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) IIIю Нижегородский район |