Россия, Краснодарский край, с. Абрау-Дюрсо
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 1.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:03 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:19 (11:01 min/km) | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
2:20
|
(2) (1) |
0:00.89
2:20.89
|
(1) (1) |
2:03.11
4:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
5:07
|
(9) (1) |
0:52
5:59
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
6:50
|
(4) (1) |
2:00
8:50
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
9:57
|
(3) (1) |
0:53
10:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:50
13:40
|
(23) (1) |
0:34
14:14
|
(9) (1) |
0:05
14:19
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ершов Илья (2008) 1ю 23_Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
2 | 00:14:44 (11:20 min/km) | +25 |
1:28
1:28
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
2:50
|
(3) (6) |
0:08
2:58
|
(30) (7) |
2:25
5:23
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
6:18
|
(26) (5) |
1:02
7:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:01
8:21
|
(10) (4) |
2:16
10:37
|
(13) (7) |
1:07
11:44
|
(3) (4) |
0:54
12:38
|
(4) (2) |
1:34
14:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
14:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:06
14:44
|
(5)
(2)
|
Зузов Егор (2007) 1ю 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
3 | 00:15:00 (11:32 min/km) | +41 |
2:10
2:10
|
(29) (29) |
1:23
3:33
|
(4) (15) |
0:01
3:34
|
(5) (14) |
2:19
5:53
|
(5) (10) |
0:35
6:28
|
(3) (8) |
1:06
7:34
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
8:23
|
(3) (6) |
1:53
10:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:22
11:38
|
(10) (3) |
1:01
12:39
|
(8) (3) |
1:47
14:26
|
(8) (3) |
0:29
14:55
|
(3) (3) |
0:05
15:00
|
(1)
(3)
|
Агеев Семён (2008) 1ю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3' |
||
|
4 | 00:15:41 (12:04 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:06
1:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
2:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:00.97
2:26.97
|
(4) (2) |
2:14.03
4:41
|
(4) (2) |
0:34
5:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
6:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
6:51
|
(1) (2) |
2:32
9:23
|
(21) (2) |
1:05
10:28
|
(1) (2) |
3:24
13:52
|
(34) (8) |
1:15
15:07
|
(1) (5) |
0:28
15:35
|
(2) (4) |
0:06
15:41
|
(5)
(4)
|
Денисов Никита (2007) 2р 26_Пятигорск Энергия |
||
|
5 | 00:15:58 (12:17 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:03
1:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
2:59
|
(18) (8) |
0:00.94
2:59.94
|
(2) (8) |
2:10.06
5:10
|
(2) (4) |
0:34
5:44
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
6:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
7:38
|
(7) (3) |
2:02
9:40
|
(6) (3) |
2:52
12:32
|
(31) (7) |
1:06
13:38
|
(11) (6) |
1:41
15:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:34
15:53
|
(9) (6) |
0:05
15:58
|
(1)
(5)
|
Бояренцев Александр (2008) 1ю 26_Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
6 | 00:16:00 (12:18 min/km) | +1:41 |
1:23
1:23
|
(13) (13) |
2:07
3:30
|
(22) (14) |
0:00.94
3:30.94
|
(2) (13) |
2:10.06
5:41
|
(2) (7) |
0:44
6:25
|
(12) (7) |
1:12
7:37
|
(10) (7) |
0:56
8:33
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
10:36
|
(7) (6) |
1:39
12:15
|
(13) (6) |
0:57
13:12
|
(6) (5) |
1:46
14:58
|
(6) (4) |
0:54
15:52
|
(31) (5) |
0:08
16:00
|
(27)
(6)
|
Конаков Борислав (2007) 1ю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
||
|
7 | 00:16:04 (12:22 min/km) | +1:45 |
1:52
1:52
|
(23) (23) |
1:46
3:38
|
(13) (17) |
0:01.28
3:39.28
|
(15) (16) |
2:57.72
6:37
|
(18) (15) |
0:50
7:27
|
(19) (16) |
1:10
8:37
|
(7) (13) |
0:47
9:24
|
(2) (11) |
1:55
11:19
|
(3) (9) |
1:20
12:39
|
(7) (8) |
1:02
13:41
|
(10) (7) |
1:46
15:27
|
(6) (7) |
0:31
15:58
|
(5) (7) |
0:06
16:04
|
(5)
(7)
|
Кутябин Роман (2009) 1ю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
||
|
8 | 00:16:26 (12:38 min/km) | +2:07 |
1:09
1:09
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
2:35
|
(6) (4) |
0:01.1
2:36.1
|
(9) (4) |
2:32.9
5:09
|
(9) (3) |
0:48
5:57
|
(18) (4) |
1:15
7:12
|
(11) (4) |
1:09
8:21
|
(21) (4) |
2:09
10:30
|
(9) (5) |
1:39
12:09
|
(13) (5) |
1:01
13:10
|
(8) (4) |
2:32
15:42
|
(19) (8) |
0:38
16:20
|
(18) (8) |
0:06
16:26
|
(5)
(8)
|
Еременко Александр (2008) 2ю 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
9 | 00:16:33 (12:44 min/km) | +2:14 |
1:08
1:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
3:04
|
(18) (11) |
0:01.31
3:05.31
|
(18) (11) |
3:01.69
6:07
|
(20) (11) |
0:41
6:48
|
(8) (10) |
1:17
8:05
|
(14) (9) |
1:01
9:06
|
(10) (9) |
2:15
11:21
|
(12) (10) |
1:22
12:43
|
(10) (9) |
1:15
13:58
|
(16) (9) |
1:55
15:53
|
(10) (9) |
0:34
16:27
|
(9) (9) |
0:06
16:33
|
(5)
(9)
|
Иванов Илья (2008) 1ю 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
10 | 00:17:26 (13:25 min/km) | +3:07 |
1:08
1:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
2:32
|
(5) (3) |
0:01.3
2:33.3
|
(17) (3) |
3:00.7
5:34
|
(19) (6) |
0:46
6:20
|
(16) (6) |
1:28
7:48
|
(23) (8) |
0:55
8:43
|
(6) (8) |
2:01
10:44
|
(5) (8) |
3:06
13:50
|
(32) (10) |
1:22
15:12
|
(25) (12) |
1:37
16:49
|
(3) (10) |
0:30
17:19
|
(4) (10) |
0:07
17:26
|
(18)
(10)
|
Лебедев Александр (2007) 2ю 61_ЦДЮТур81 Ростов |
||
|
11 | 00:18:06 (13:55 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:32
2:32
|
(33) (33) |
1:54
4:26
|
(17) (23) |
0:01.07
4:27.07
|
(8) (20) |
2:27.93
6:55
|
(8) (18) |
1:25
8:20
|
(34) (21) |
1:03
9:23
|
(5) (17) |
1:05
10:28
|
(17) (15) |
2:18
12:46
|
(15) (14) |
1:06
13:52
|
(2) (12) |
1:18
15:10
|
(20) (11) |
2:14
17:24
|
(14) (11) |
0:35
17:59
|
(14) (11) |
0:07
18:06
|
(18)
(11)
|
Каверин Владислав (2007) 1ю 23_Северский рн |
||
|
12 | 00:18:39 (14:21 min/km) | +4:20 |
2:20
2:20
|
(32) (32) |
2:33
4:53
|
(32) (31) |
0:01.43
4:54.43
|
(19) (26) |
3:17.57
8:12
|
(21) (23) |
0:40
8:52
|
(6) (22) |
1:17
10:09
|
(14) (21) |
1:01
11:10
|
(10) (19) |
2:13
13:23
|
(11) (15) |
1:21
14:44
|
(8) (14) |
1:18
16:02
|
(20) (13) |
1:57
17:59
|
(12) (12) |
0:33
18:32
|
(7) (12) |
0:07
18:39
|
(18)
(12)
|
Клеп Денис (2009) 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
||
|
13 | 00:19:31 (15:01 min/km) | +5:12 |
3:04
3:04
|
(36) (36) |
1:27
4:31
|
(8) (24) |
0:01.2
4:32.2
|
(10) (21) |
2:45.8
7:18
|
(10) (19) |
0:52
8:10
|
(22) (18) |
1:17
9:27
|
(14) (19) |
1:03
10:30
|
(15) (16) |
2:12
12:42
|
(10) (12) |
2:47
15:29
|
(30) (15) |
1:13
16:42
|
(14) (14) |
2:03
18:45
|
(13) (13) |
0:37
19:22
|
(16) (13) |
0:09
19:31
|
(33)
(13)
|
Закиров Тимур (2008) 1ю 23-МО Северский район |
||
|
14 | 00:20:12 (15:32 min/km) | +5:53 |
1:09
1:09
|
(7) (7) |
3:29
4:38
|
(36) (28) |
0:01.21
4:39.21
|
(12) (24) |
2:47.79
7:27
|
(12) (20) |
0:43
8:10
|
(9) (18) |
1:16
9:26
|
(12) (18) |
1:14
10:40
|
(25) (17) |
3:19
13:59
|
(27) (17) |
1:47
15:46
|
(17) (17) |
1:28
17:14
|
(29) (16) |
2:17
19:31
|
(15) (15) |
0:33
20:04
|
(7) (14) |
0:08
20:12
|
(27)
(14)
|
Черданцев Артем (2008) 1ю 61_РостовнаДону |
||
|
15 | 00:20:16 (15:35 min/km) | +5:57 |
1:10
1:10
|
(9) (9) |
1:44
2:54
|
(12) (7) |
0:01.22
2:55.22
|
(13) (6) |
2:48.78
5:44
|
(13) (8) |
1:33
7:17
|
(35) (14) |
1:11
8:28
|
(8) (11) |
1:00
9:28
|
(9) (12) |
2:27
11:55
|
(18) (11) |
1:55
13:50
|
(19) (10) |
1:11
15:01
|
(13) (10) |
4:29
19:30
|
(32) (14) |
0:40
20:10
|
(22) (15) |
0:06
20:16
|
(5)
(15)
|
Горлов Никита (2009) 2ю 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
16 | 00:20:35 (15:50 min/km) | +6:16 |
1:35
1:35
|
(17) (17) |
3:38
5:13
|
(38) (33) |
1:40
6:53
|
(33) (29) |
3:18
10:11
|
(22) (28) |
0:40
10:51
|
(6) (26) |
1:16
12:07
|
(12) (24) |
1:02
13:09
|
(14) (22) |
2:16
15:25
|
(13) (20) |
1:21
16:46
|
(8) (19) |
1:17
18:03
|
(19) (18) |
1:52
19:55
|
(9) (16) |
0:34
20:29
|
(9) (16) |
0:06
20:35
|
(5)
(16)
|
Юнин-Пакулов Вячеслав (2008) 1ю 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
17 | 00:20:59 (16:08 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:28
1:28
|
(14) (14) |
2:24
3:52
|
(29) (20) |
0:01.23
3:53.23
|
(14) (19) |
2:50.77
6:44
|
(15) (16) |
0:52
7:36
|
(22) (17) |
1:20
8:56
|
(17) (16) |
2:59
11:55
|
(33) (20) |
2:29
14:24
|
(19) (18) |
1:56
16:20
|
(20) (18) |
1:25
17:45
|
(27) (17) |
2:28
20:13
|
(16) (17) |
0:38
20:51
|
(18) (17) |
0:08
20:59
|
(27)
(17)
|
Кондранин Ратибор (2007) 3ю 23_Триумф' Афанасьева |
||
|
18 | 00:21:12 (16:18 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:31
1:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
3:51
|
(27) (19) |
0:01.56
3:52.56
|
(22) (18) |
3:35.44
7:28
|
(28) (21) |
0:45
8:13
|
(14) (20) |
1:43
9:56
|
(27) (20) |
1:08
11:04
|
(20) (18) |
2:25
13:29
|
(16) (16) |
2:01
15:30
|
(22) (16) |
1:21
16:51
|
(24) (15) |
3:22
20:13
|
(27) (17) |
0:51
21:04
|
(29) (18) |
0:08
21:12
|
(27)
(18)
|
Зайцев Олег (2008) 2ю 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
19 | 00:21:38 (16:38 min/km) | +7:19 |
1:20
1:20
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
3:01
|
(10) (9) |
0:01.63
3:02.63
|
(23) (9) |
3:45.37
6:48
|
(29) (17) |
0:35
7:23
|
(3) (15) |
1:11
8:34
|
(8) (12) |
1:04
9:38
|
(16) (13) |
3:04
12:42
|
(25) (12) |
1:59
14:41
|
(21) (13) |
4:31
19:12
|
(35) (21) |
1:40
20:52
|
(4) (19) |
0:39
21:31
|
(20) (19) |
0:07
21:38
|
(18)
(19)
|
Борта Тимофей (2007) 1ю 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В |
||
|
20 | 00:21:55 (16:52 min/km) | +7:36 |
1:37
1:37
|
(18) (18) |
1:26
3:03
|
(6) (10) |
0:01.2
3:04.2
|
(10) (10) |
2:45.8
5:50
|
(10) (9) |
0:52
6:42
|
(22) (9) |
1:26
8:08
|
(21) (10) |
1:06
9:14
|
(19) (10) |
5:51
15:05
|
(31) (19) |
2:37
17:42
|
(28) (20) |
0:58
18:40
|
(7) (19) |
2:31
21:11
|
(18) (20) |
0:37
21:48
|
(16) (20) |
0:07
21:55
|
(18)
(20)
|
Кулагин Никита (2007) 3ю 23_Триумф' Афанасьева |
||
|
21 | 00:23:20 (17:57 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:39
1:39
|
(19) (19) |
1:48
3:27
|
(14) (13) |
0:01.28
3:28.28
|
(15) (12) |
2:56.72
6:25
|
(17) (13) |
0:50
7:15
|
(19) (12) |
1:25
8:40
|
(20) (15) |
4:31
13:11
|
(36) (23) |
2:40
15:51
|
(23) (22) |
1:54
17:45
|
(18) (21) |
1:18
19:03
|
(20) (20) |
3:37
22:40
|
(29) (21) |
0:34
23:14
|
(9) (21) |
0:06
23:20
|
(5)
(21)
|
Омельченко Платон (2008) 3ю 23_Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
22 | 00:24:45 (19:02 min/km) | +10:26 |
1:20
1:20
|
(11) (11) |
4:57
6:17
|
(41) (37) |
0:01.79
6:18.79
|
(24) (28) |
4:07.21
10:26
|
(32) (29) |
1:02
11:28
|
(30) (28) |
2:09
13:37
|
(31) (28) |
1:12
14:49
|
(23) (27) |
3:57
18:46
|
(28) (23) |
1:25
20:11
|
(12) (23) |
1:16
21:27
|
(18) (23) |
2:29
23:56
|
(17) (22) |
0:41
24:37
|
(24) (22) |
0:08
24:45
|
(27)
(22)
|
Шмаль Иван (2007) 3ю 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК |
||
|
23 | 00:28:18 (21:46 min/km) | +13:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(25) (25) |
3:26
5:21
|
(35) (34) |
4:16
9:37
|
(35) (33) |
4:06
13:43
|
(31) (35) |
0:44
14:27
|
(12) (34) |
3:01
17:28
|
(32) (32) |
1:13
18:41
|
(24) (32) |
2:35
21:16
|
(22) (29) |
2:06
23:22
|
(24) (26) |
1:13
24:35
|
(14) (26) |
2:36
27:11
|
(20) (25) |
0:50
28:01
|
(28) (23) |
0:17
28:18
|
(34)
(23)
|
Пирогов Платон (2007) 3ю 23_Триумф' Афанасьева |
||
|
24 | 00:28:21 (21:48 min/km) | +14:02 |
1:57
1:57
|
(26) (26) |
2:48
4:45
|
(34) (30) |
0:01.91
4:46.91
|
(25) (25) |
4:24.09
9:11
|
(33) (24) |
0:56
10:07
|
(28) (24) |
1:39
11:46
|
(26) (23) |
1:55
13:41
|
(30) (25) |
5:59
19:40
|
(32) (27) |
2:37
22:17
|
(28) (25) |
1:33
23:50
|
(31) (25) |
3:18
27:08
|
(26) (24) |
1:07
28:15
|
(33) (24) |
0:06
28:21
|
(5)
(24)
|
Крахмаль Даниил (2007) 61_ЦДЮТур КоРнИ |
||
|
25 | 00:28:23 (21:50 min/km) | +14:04 |
1:06
1:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
2:43
|
(9) (5) |
0:03.15
2:46.15
|
(29) (5) |
7:14.85
10:01
|
(37) (27) |
5:01
15:02
|
(37) (35) |
1:33
16:35
|
(25) (31) |
1:55
18:30
|
(30) (31) |
1:41
20:11
|
(1) (28) |
3:59
24:10
|
(33) (29) |
0:43
24:53
|
(1) (27) |
2:49
27:42
|
(22) (27) |
0:35
28:17
|
(14) (25) |
0:06
28:23
|
(5)
(25)
|
Дорофеев Даниил (2007) 1ю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
||
|
26 | 00:28:27 (21:53 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:10
1:10
|
(9) (9) |
2:32
3:42
|
(31) (18) |
0:02.46
3:44.46
|
(27) (17) |
5:40.54
9:25
|
(35) (25) |
2:11
11:36
|
(36) (29) |
1:26
13:02
|
(21) (27) |
3:19
16:21
|
(34) (29) |
2:31
18:52
|
(20) (24) |
1:10
20:02
|
(5) (22) |
0:49
20:51
|
(2) (22) |
6:59
27:50
|
(34) (28) |
0:32
28:22
|
(6) (26) |
0:05
28:27
|
(1)
(26)
|
Перевозный Иван (2009) 3ю 23_Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
27 | 00:28:32 (21:57 min/km) | +14:13 |
3:47
3:47
|
(39) (39) |
4:21
8:08
|
(40) (39) |
0:01.06
8:09.06
|
(7) (31) |
2:26.94
10:36
|
(7) (30) |
0:45
11:21
|
(14) (27) |
1:30
12:51
|
(24) (26) |
0:54
13:45
|
(5) (26) |
2:05
15:50
|
(8) (21) |
8:14
24:04
|
(36) (28) |
0:56
25:00
|
(5) (28) |
2:38
27:38
|
(21) (26) |
0:48
28:26
|
(26) (27) |
0:06
28:32
|
(5)
(27)
|
Лебедев Павел (2007) 1ю 61_ЦДЮТур81 Ростов |
||
|
28 | 00:31:12 (24:00 min/km) | +16:53 |
3:13
3:13
|
(37) (37) |
2:12
5:25
|
(23) (35) |
8:16
13:41
|
(36) (35) |
3:46
17:27
|
(30) (36) |
0:55
18:22
|
(26) (36) |
1:58
20:20
|
(30) (33) |
1:14
21:34
|
(25) (33) |
2:25
23:59
|
(16) (32) |
1:46
25:45
|
(16) (31) |
1:38
27:23
|
(32) (31) |
2:55
30:18
|
(24) (29) |
0:47
31:05
|
(25) (28) |
0:07
31:12
|
(18)
(28)
|
Яковлев Вячеслав (2008) 2ю 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
29 | 00:31:20 (24:06 min/km) | +17:01 |
2:02
2:02
|
(27) (27) |
5:49
7:51
|
(42) (38) |
0:02.23
7:53.23
|
(26) (30) |
5:07.77
13:01
|
(34) (33) |
0:59
14:00
|
(29) (32) |
1:22
15:22
|
(18) (30) |
1:40
17:02
|
(28) (30) |
4:47
21:49
|
(29) (31) |
2:24
24:13
|
(26) (30) |
1:29
25:42
|
(30) (29) |
4:44
30:26
|
(33) (30) |
0:48
31:14
|
(26) (29) |
0:06
31:20
|
(5)
(29)
|
Кизилов Георгий (2008) 23-МО Северский район |
||
|
30 | 00:32:01 (24:38 min/km) | +17:42 |
1:40
1:40
|
(20) (20) |
1:56
3:36
|
(18) (16) |
0:01
3:37
|
(5) (15) |
2:49
6:26
|
(14) (14) |
0:50
7:16
|
(19) (13) |
4:58
12:14
|
(33) (25) |
1:05
13:19
|
(17) (24) |
8:27
21:46
|
(34) (30) |
4:27
26:13
|
(34) (32) |
1:18
27:31
|
(20) (32) |
3:44
31:15
|
(31) (31) |
0:40
31:55
|
(22) (30) |
0:06
32:01
|
(5)
(30)
|
Кох Рихард (2008) 1ю 26_Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
31 | 00:34:11 (26:18 min/km) | +19:52 |
1:45
1:45
|
(22) (22) |
2:47
4:32
|
(33) (25) |
1:30
6:02
|
(32) (27) |
3:24
9:26
|
(23) (26) |
0:46
10:12
|
(16) (25) |
12:01
22:13
|
(36) (34) |
1:11
23:24
|
(22) (34) |
3:08
26:32
|
(26) (34) |
2:03
28:35
|
(23) (34) |
1:22
29:57
|
(25) (33) |
3:28
33:25
|
(28) (32) |
0:39
34:04
|
(20) (31) |
0:07
34:11
|
(18)
(31)
|
Сахаров Иван (2007) 2ю 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК |
||
|
32 | 00:39:05 (30:04 min/km) | +24:46 |
2:14
2:14
|
(31) (31) |
2:18
4:32
|
(25) (25) |
0:03.05
4:35.05
|
(28) (23) |
7:01.95
11:37
|
(36) (31) |
0:53
12:30
|
(25) (30) |
1:43
14:13
|
(27) (29) |
1:44
15:57
|
(29) (28) |
8:13
24:10
|
(33) (33) |
2:07
26:17
|
(25) (33) |
7:59
34:16
|
(36) (34) |
3:38
37:54
|
(30) (33) |
1:04
38:58
|
(32) (32) |
0:07
39:05
|
(18)
(32)
|
Чумаков Никита (2007) 61_ЦДЮТур КоРнИ |
||
|
33 | 00:41:28 (31:54 min/km) | +27:09 |
2:04
2:04
|
(28) (28) |
2:29
4:33
|
(30) (27) |
0:01.5
4:34.5
|
(20) (22) |
3:27.5
8:02
|
(25) (22) |
1:03
9:05
|
(31) (23) |
1:45
10:50
|
(29) (22) |
2:13
13:03
|
(32) (21) |
5:50
18:53
|
(30) (25) |
5:04
23:57
|
(35) (27) |
2:28
26:25
|
(33) (30) |
13:43
40:08
|
(35) (34) |
1:12
41:20
|
(34) (33) |
0:08
41:28
|
(27)
(33)
|
Целовальников Кирил (2007) 1ю 34_Волгоориент' ДЮСШ №17 |
||
|
34 | 00:44:45 (34:25 min/km) | +30:26 |
4:16
4:16
|
(40) (40) |
4:16
8:32
|
(39) (41) |
0:01.53
8:33.53
|
(21) (32) |
3:32.47
12:06
|
(27) (32) |
1:08
13:14
|
(33) (31) |
11:18
24:32
|
(35) (35) |
3:23
27:55
|
(35) (35) |
9:01
36:56
|
(35) (35) |
2:24
39:20
|
(26) (35) |
1:27
40:47
|
(28) (35) |
2:58
43:45
|
(25) (35) |
0:53
44:38
|
(30) (34) |
0:07
44:45
|
(18)
(34)
|
Соболев Андрей (2009) 3ю 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК |
||
|
- | - |
40:54
40:54
|
(43) (43) |
2:00
42:54
|
(21) (42) |
0:13
43:07
|
(31) (36) |
3:31
46:38
|
(26) (38) |
0:37
47:15
|
(5) (37) |
8:59
56:14
|
(34) (36) |
1:01
57:15
|
(10) (36) |
2:45
1:00:00
|
(24) (36) |
1:45
1:01:45
|
(15) (36) |
1:15
1:03:00
|
(16) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Тихон (2007) 1ю 34_Волжанин |
|||
|
- | - |
3:44
3:44
|
(38) (38) |
2:17
6:01
|
(24) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гайдуков Кирилл (2008) 61_ЦДЮТур КоРнИ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(21) (21) |
1:42
3:24
|
(11) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
2:52
6:07
|
(16) (11) |
1:06
7:13
|
(32) (11) |
1:24
8:37
|
(19) (13) |
1:31
10:08
|
(27) (14) |
9:23
19:31
|
(36) (26) |
1:19
20:50
|
(6) (24) |
1:10
22:00
|
(12) (24) |
1:56
23:56
|
(11) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мироненко Станислав (2008) 61_ЦДЮТур КоРнИ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:51
2:51
|
(35) (35) |
1:48
4:39
|
(14) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
14:23
18:59
|
(38) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рудов Тимофей (2007) 1ю 34_МБУ СШ №17 г.Волгоград |
|||
|
- | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(34) (34) |
2:19
5:08
|
(26) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Власов Фрол (2008) 2ю 23_Триумф'Загребина |
|||
|
- | - |
36:15
36:15
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марченко Антон (2008) 3ю 34_МБУ СШ №17 г.Волгоград |
|||
|
- | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(24) (24) |
2:20
4:13
|
(27) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлюченко Михаил (2008) 2ю 26_МБУ ДО ЦВР Ставрополь |
|||
|
- | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(29) (29) |
1:51
4:01
|
(16) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Медведев Юрий (2008) 1ю 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
- | - |
4:34
4:34
|
(41) (41) |
3:37
8:11
|
(37) (40) |
1:47
9:58
|
(34) (34) |
3:26
13:24
|
(24) (34) |
0:43
14:07
|
(9) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Русских Степан (2009) 3ю 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аверьяскин Николай (2008) 1ю 26_Пятигорск Меридиан |