Россия, Хабаровский край, п. Солнечный
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:35 (8:18 min/km) | - |
2:36
2:36
|
(8) (8) |
4:03
6:39
|
(2) (1) |
2:10
8:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
10:57
|
(2) (1) |
3:00
13:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
15:49
|
(4) (1) |
2:12
18:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
20:02
|
(5) (1) |
2:29
22:31
|
(4) (1) |
1:35
24:06
|
(8) (1) |
1:23
25:29
|
(9) (1) |
0:58
26:27
|
(12) (1) |
0:07
26:34
|
(5)
(1)
|
Плехов Артур (2006) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
2 | 00:31:59 (10:00 min/km) | +5:24 |
2:32
2:32
|
(7) (7) |
4:55
7:27
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
10:04
|
(10) (2) |
2:47
12:51
|
(10) (2) |
5:35
18:26
|
(18) (5) |
1:54
20:20
|
(7) (4) |
2:21
22:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:04
24:45
|
(6) (2) |
2:27
27:12
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
29:13
|
(17) (2) |
1:34
30:47
|
(13) (2) |
1:04
31:51
|
(17) (2) |
0:07
31:58
|
(5)
(2)
|
Гаврилов Андрей (2005) II Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:32:03 (10:01 min/km) | +5:28 |
2:18
2:18
|
(2) (2) |
6:25
8:43
|
(14) (6) |
3:01
11:44
|
(16) (7) |
2:16
14:00
|
(3) (7) |
5:15
19:15
|
(13) (7) |
1:56
21:11
|
(9) (7) |
2:40
23:51
|
(7) (6) |
2:14
26:05
|
(8) (4) |
2:22
28:27
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
29:47
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
31:02
|
(1) (3) |
0:53
31:55
|
(6) (3) |
0:07
32:02
|
(5)
(3)
|
Сухинин Сергей (2005) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 00:32:54 (10:17 min/km) | +6:19 |
3:05
3:05
|
(10) (10) |
5:17
8:22
|
(9) (5) |
2:34
10:56
|
(9) (4) |
2:45
13:41
|
(9) (5) |
4:19
18:00
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
19:42
|
(2) (3) |
2:34
22:16
|
(5) (3) |
4:20
26:36
|
(23) (5) |
2:35
29:11
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
30:30
|
(1) (4) |
1:23
31:53
|
(9) (4) |
0:54
32:47
|
(9) (4) |
0:06
32:53
|
(2)
(4)
|
Лебедев Илья (2006) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | 00:33:55 (10:36 min/km) | +7:20 |
4:08
4:08
|
(18) (18) |
5:15
9:23
|
(6) (9) |
2:30
11:53
|
(7) (8) |
2:56
14:49
|
(13) (8) |
4:17
19:06
|
(3) (6) |
1:36
20:42
|
(1) (6) |
2:41
23:23
|
(8) (5) |
4:15
27:38
|
(22) (6) |
2:38
30:16
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
31:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
32:57
|
(8) (5) |
0:51
33:48
|
(3) (5) |
0:06
33:54
|
(2)
(5)
|
Константинов Семен (2005) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
6 | 00:35:41 (11:09 min/km) | +9:06 |
2:30
2:30
|
(5) (5) |
6:18
8:48
|
(13) (7) |
2:21
11:09
|
(4) (6) |
2:33
13:42
|
(5) (6) |
4:28
18:10
|
(6) (4) |
2:19
20:29
|
(12) (5) |
3:32
24:01
|
(17) (7) |
1:56
25:57
|
(3) (3) |
5:11
31:08
|
(21) (6) |
1:46
32:54
|
(11) (6) |
1:43
34:37
|
(17) (6) |
0:56
35:33
|
(11) (6) |
0:07
35:40
|
(5)
(6)
|
Маштороленко Вячеслав (2005) II Приморский край |
||
|
7 | 00:36:03 (11:16 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:02
2:02
|
(1) (1) |
8:59
11:01
|
(23) (14) |
3:52
14:53
|
(22) (15) |
3:08
18:01
|
(17) (15) |
5:19
23:20
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
25:12
|
(4) (13) |
2:45
27:57
|
(9) (12) |
1:55
29:52
|
(2) (8) |
2:25
32:17
|
(2) (7) |
1:31
33:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
35:05
|
(5) (7) |
0:51
35:56
|
(3) (7) |
0:06
36:02
|
(2)
(7)
|
Пинчуков Кирилл (2006) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
8 | 00:38:08 (11:55 min/km) | +11:33 |
3:05
3:05
|
(10) (10) |
7:19
10:24
|
(17) (12) |
2:39
13:03
|
(11) (10) |
3:07
16:10
|
(16) (10) |
4:17
20:27
|
(3) (9) |
3:56
24:23
|
(23) (12) |
4:14
28:37
|
(24) (13) |
2:40
31:17
|
(12) (11) |
3:14
34:31
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
35:50
|
(1) (10) |
1:16
37:06
|
(3) (8) |
0:53
37:59
|
(6) (8) |
0:08
38:07
|
(15)
(8)
|
Кузменко Константин (2005) III Хабаровский край |
||
|
10 | 00:38:25 (12:00 min/km) | +11:50 |
3:23
3:23
|
(12) (12) |
6:41
10:04
|
(15) (10) |
2:44
12:48
|
(12) (9) |
3:26
16:14
|
(20) (11) |
5:01
21:15
|
(12) (11) |
3:00
24:15
|
(16) (10) |
3:18
27:33
|
(12) (10) |
2:47
30:20
|
(14) (10) |
3:13
33:33
|
(11) (8) |
2:05
35:38
|
(18) (8) |
1:32
37:10
|
(12) (9) |
1:05
38:15
|
(18) (10) |
0:09
38:24
|
(25)
(10)
|
Малков Роман (2006) III Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 00:38:14 (11:57 min/km) | +11:39 |
4:54
4:54
|
(24) (24) |
5:35
10:29
|
(11) (13) |
2:44
13:13
|
(12) (11) |
2:43
15:56
|
(8) (9) |
4:58
20:54
|
(11) (10) |
2:32
23:26
|
(13) (9) |
2:39
26:05
|
(6) (8) |
3:58
30:03
|
(20) (9) |
3:43
33:46
|
(16) (9) |
1:57
35:43
|
(14) (9) |
1:31
37:14
|
(11) (10) |
0:51
38:05
|
(3) (9) |
0:08
38:13
|
(15)
(9)
|
Сикорский Виктор (2005) II Приморский край |
||
|
11 | 00:39:16 (12:16 min/km) | +12:41 |
3:24
3:24
|
(13) (13) |
8:45
12:09
|
(21) (18) |
2:28
14:37
|
(6) (14) |
2:40
17:17
|
(6) (13) |
4:53
22:10
|
(10) (13) |
2:10
24:20
|
(10) (11) |
3:20
27:40
|
(14) (11) |
3:43
31:23
|
(18) (12) |
2:56
34:19
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
36:17
|
(15) (12) |
1:44
38:01
|
(18) (11) |
1:07
39:08
|
(20) (11) |
0:07
39:15
|
(5)
(11)
|
Дрибас Сергей (2006) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
12 | 00:39:26 (12:19 min/km) | +12:51 |
3:50
3:50
|
(15) (15) |
6:16
10:06
|
(12) (11) |
4:51
14:57
|
(25) (16) |
3:26
18:23
|
(20) (16) |
4:35
22:58
|
(8) (15) |
3:12
26:10
|
(21) (16) |
3:11
29:21
|
(10) (16) |
2:09
31:30
|
(7) (13) |
2:50
34:20
|
(8) (11) |
1:50
36:10
|
(13) (11) |
2:08
38:18
|
(23) (12) |
1:00
39:18
|
(14) (12) |
0:07
39:25
|
(5)
(12)
|
Воробьев Владислав (2006) II Приморский край |
||
|
13 | 00:39:50 (12:27 min/km) | +13:15 |
2:25
2:25
|
(4) (4) |
4:34
6:59
|
(3) (2) |
3:17
10:16
|
(19) (3) |
2:40
12:56
|
(6) (3) |
6:42
19:38
|
(21) (8) |
3:04
22:42
|
(18) (8) |
3:38
26:20
|
(20) (9) |
2:47
29:07
|
(14) (7) |
5:51
34:58
|
(24) (13) |
2:23
37:21
|
(21) (14) |
1:15
38:36
|
(1) (13) |
1:05
39:41
|
(18) (13) |
0:08
39:49
|
(15)
(13)
|
Кравцов Иннокентий (2005) I Амурская область |
||
|
15 | 00:40:12 (12:34 min/km) | +13:37 |
4:02
4:02
|
(17) (17) |
7:42
11:44
|
(18) (16) |
2:32
14:16
|
(8) (13) |
2:59
17:15
|
(14) (12) |
4:38
21:53
|
(9) (12) |
3:28
25:21
|
(22) (14) |
3:34
28:55
|
(18) (14) |
2:46
31:41
|
(13) (14) |
4:07
35:48
|
(17) (14) |
1:19
37:07
|
(1) (13) |
1:59
39:06
|
(21) (14) |
0:58
40:04
|
(12) (15) |
0:08
40:12
|
(15)
(15)
|
Бакурадзе Роман (2005) IIю Хабаровский край |
||
|
14 | 00:40:09 (12:33 min/km) | +13:34 |
5:24
5:24
|
(25) (25) |
10:49
16:13
|
(25) (23) |
2:14
18:27
|
(3) (23) |
2:25
20:52
|
(4) (21) |
4:32
25:24
|
(7) (17) |
2:17
27:41
|
(11) (17) |
3:28
31:09
|
(16) (18) |
1:53
33:02
|
(1) (17) |
3:14
36:16
|
(12) (16) |
1:35
37:51
|
(8) (16) |
1:16
39:07
|
(3) (15) |
0:53
40:00
|
(6) (14) |
0:08
40:08
|
(15)
(14)
|
Читавин Константин (2006) Iю Забайкальский край |
||
|
16 | 00:40:24 (12:38 min/km) | +13:49 |
4:47
4:47
|
(22) (22) |
4:02
8:49
|
(1) (8) |
2:10
10:59
|
(1) (5) |
2:06
13:05
|
(1) (4) |
3:11
16:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
18:08
|
(4) (2) |
2:29
20:37
|
(3) (2) |
11:50
32:27
|
(29) (15) |
3:26
35:53
|
(14) (15) |
1:41
37:34
|
(10) (15) |
1:48
39:22
|
(20) (16) |
0:54
40:16
|
(9) (16) |
0:07
40:23
|
(5)
(16)
|
Захарцов Данила (2006) IIю Хабаровский край |
||
|
18 | 00:44:56 (14:03 min/km) | +18:21 |
2:37
2:37
|
(9) (9) |
8:54
11:31
|
(22) (15) |
5:57
17:28
|
(28) (21) |
3:12
20:40
|
(18) (20) |
5:52
26:32
|
(20) (21) |
1:51
28:23
|
(3) (18) |
2:33
30:56
|
(4) (17) |
2:00
32:56
|
(4) (16) |
6:07
39:03
|
(26) (17) |
2:52
41:55
|
(24) (17) |
1:36
43:31
|
(15) (17) |
1:17
44:48
|
(26) (17) |
0:07
44:55
|
(5)
(18)
|
Воробьев Никита (2006) III Приморский край |
||
|
17 | 00:44:54 (14:02 min/km) | +18:19 |
4:50
4:50
|
(23) (23) |
10:08
14:58
|
(24) (22) |
2:27
17:25
|
(5) (20) |
3:01
20:26
|
(15) (19) |
5:32
25:58
|
(17) (20) |
3:11
29:09
|
(20) (20) |
3:37
32:46
|
(19) (20) |
4:20
37:06
|
(23) (20) |
4:07
41:13
|
(17) (19) |
1:26
42:39
|
(6) (18) |
1:19
43:58
|
(7) (18) |
0:50
44:48
|
(2) (17) |
0:05
44:53
|
(1)
(17)
|
Сидоров Степан (2005) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
19 | 00:45:51 (14:20 min/km) | +19:16 |
7:45
7:45
|
(28) (28) |
5:17
13:02
|
(9) (19) |
2:48
15:50
|
(14) (17) |
3:19
19:09
|
(19) (17) |
6:47
25:56
|
(22) (19) |
2:54
28:50
|
(15) (19) |
3:46
32:36
|
(21) (19) |
2:27
35:03
|
(9) (19) |
5:58
41:01
|
(25) (18) |
2:16
43:17
|
(20) (19) |
1:18
44:35
|
(6) (19) |
1:08
45:43
|
(22) (19) |
0:07
45:50
|
(5)
(19)
|
Шевчук Валентин (2005) I Амурская область |
||
|
20 | 00:46:44 (14:36 min/km) | +20:09 |
11:49
11:49
|
(29) (29) |
5:16
17:05
|
(8) (25) |
3:16
20:21
|
(18) (24) |
3:34
23:55
|
(23) (24) |
5:39
29:34
|
(19) (23) |
2:50
32:24
|
(14) (22) |
3:18
35:42
|
(12) (22) |
2:28
38:10
|
(10) (21) |
3:37
41:47
|
(15) (20) |
2:09
43:56
|
(19) (20) |
1:39
45:35
|
(16) (20) |
1:00
46:35
|
(14) (20) |
0:08
46:43
|
(15)
(20)
|
Пьянников Даниил (2006) III Забайкальский край |
||
|
21 | 00:51:05 (15:58 min/km) | +24:30 |
4:30
4:30
|
(21) (21) |
8:38
13:08
|
(20) (20) |
4:07
17:15
|
(23) (19) |
2:54
20:09
|
(11) (18) |
5:22
25:31
|
(16) (18) |
7:38
33:09
|
(29) (23) |
4:05
37:14
|
(23) (23) |
3:17
40:31
|
(17) (23) |
4:37
45:08
|
(19) (22) |
2:48
47:56
|
(23) (22) |
1:35
49:31
|
(14) (21) |
1:26
50:57
|
(27) (21) |
0:07
51:04
|
(5)
(21)
|
Бобко Илья (2006) Iю Хабаровский край |
||
|
22 | 00:52:22 (16:22 min/km) | +25:47 |
3:29
3:29
|
(14) (14) |
8:35
12:04
|
(19) (17) |
4:19
16:23
|
(24) (18) |
4:32
20:55
|
(28) (22) |
7:05
28:00
|
(24) (22) |
3:02
31:02
|
(17) (21) |
3:50
34:52
|
(22) (21) |
4:35
39:27
|
(25) (22) |
4:51
44:18
|
(20) (21) |
3:00
47:18
|
(25) (21) |
3:42
51:00
|
(27) (22) |
1:13
52:13
|
(24) (22) |
0:08
52:21
|
(15)
(22)
|
Гольченко Матвей (2006) Iю Хабаровский край |
||
|
23 | 00:54:27 (17:01 min/km) | +27:52 |
13:11
13:11
|
(30) (30) |
5:15
18:26
|
(6) (26) |
3:12
21:38
|
(17) (26) |
2:54
24:32
|
(11) (26) |
9:35
34:07
|
(27) (25) |
4:28
38:35
|
(27) (25) |
4:17
42:52
|
(25) (25) |
3:03
45:55
|
(16) (24) |
2:46
48:41
|
(7) (24) |
1:49
50:30
|
(12) (23) |
2:37
53:07
|
(26) (23) |
1:11
54:18
|
(23) (23) |
0:08
54:26
|
(15)
(23)
|
Воробьев Виталий (2006) III Хабаровский край |
||
|
24 | 00:54:31 (17:02 min/km) | +27:56 |
6:32
6:32
|
(26) (26) |
6:59
13:31
|
(16) (21) |
4:54
18:25
|
(26) (22) |
3:41
22:06
|
(25) (23) |
15:17
37:23
|
(28) (27) |
1:55
39:18
|
(8) (27) |
3:24
42:42
|
(15) (24) |
3:46
46:28
|
(19) (25) |
3:00
49:28
|
(10) (25) |
1:59
51:27
|
(16) (24) |
1:46
53:13
|
(19) (24) |
1:07
54:20
|
(20) (24) |
0:11
54:31
|
(27)
(24)
|
Лебедев Павел (2006) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
25 | 01:02:11 (19:26 min/km) | +35:36 |
4:11
4:11
|
(20) (20) |
12:51
17:02
|
(27) (24) |
3:31
20:33
|
(21) (25) |
3:36
24:09
|
(24) (25) |
8:50
32:59
|
(25) (24) |
3:57
36:56
|
(24) (24) |
6:17
43:13
|
(27) (26) |
6:50
50:03
|
(28) (26) |
5:22
55:25
|
(22) (26) |
3:25
58:50
|
(26) (25) |
2:23
1:01:13
|
(25) (25) |
0:49
1:02:02
|
(1) (25) |
0:08
1:02:10
|
(15)
(25)
|
Ковалев Ефим (2006) IIю Хабаровский край |
||
|
26 | 01:04:11 (20:03 min/km) | +37:36 |
3:53
3:53
|
(16) (16) |
15:11
19:04
|
(28) (27) |
3:24
22:28
|
(20) (27) |
3:30
25:58
|
(22) (27) |
8:53
34:51
|
(26) (26) |
4:03
38:54
|
(26) (26) |
6:25
45:19
|
(28) (27) |
6:39
51:58
|
(27) (27) |
5:25
57:23
|
(23) (27) |
3:30
1:00:53
|
(27) (26) |
2:08
1:03:01
|
(23) (26) |
1:01
1:04:02
|
(16) (26) |
0:08
1:04:10
|
(15)
(26)
|
Семенов Данил (2006) IIю Хабаровский край |
||
|
27 | 01:05:06 (20:21 min/km) | +38:31 |
4:10
4:10
|
(19) (19) |
16:13
20:23
|
(30) (28) |
10:20
30:43
|
(31) (28) |
4:14
34:57
|
(27) (28) |
6:47
41:44
|
(22) (28) |
3:59
45:43
|
(25) (28) |
4:27
50:10
|
(26) (28) |
2:34
52:44
|
(11) (28) |
6:19
59:03
|
(27) (28) |
2:34
1:01:37
|
(22) (27) |
2:03
1:03:40
|
(22) (27) |
1:16
1:04:56
|
(25) (27) |
0:09
1:05:05
|
(25)
(27)
|
Клыковский Сергей (2007) Iю Хабаровский край |
||
|
- | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(2) (2) |
28:10
30:28
|
(31) (31) |
2:57
33:25
|
(15) (30) |
41:02
1:14:27
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Троицкий Владислав (2005) III Амурская область |
|||
|
- | - |
16:21
16:21
|
(31) (31) |
10:55
27:16
|
(26) (30) |
6:41
33:57
|
(29) (31) |
33:01
1:06:58
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байнов Владислав (2006) Iю Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(6) (6) |
5:09
7:40
|
(5) (4) |
5:51
13:31
|
(27) (12) |
3:53
17:24
|
(26) (14) |
5:19
22:43
|
(14) (14) |
3:10
25:53
|
(19) (15) |
3:17
29:10
|
(11) (15) |
4:02
33:12
|
(21) (18) |
12:33
45:45
|
(28) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голованов Кирилл (2006) II Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
7:39
7:39
|
(27) (27) |
16:02
23:41
|
(29) (29) |
8:51
32:32
|
(30) (29) |
5:48
38:20
|
(29) (29) |
18:02
56:22
|
(29) (29) |
5:09
1:01:31
|
(28) (29) |
9:52
1:11:23
|
(29) (29) |
6:06
1:17:29
|
(26) (29) |
16:21
1:33:50
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рубцов Роман (2006) IIю Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нефедов Степан (2005) Iю Хабаровский край |