Россия, Хабаровский край, п. Солнечный
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9 | 01:37:23 (24:21 min/km) | +50:09 |
2:54
2:54
|
(6) (6) |
9:54
12:48
|
(9) (9) |
27:32
40:20
|
(9) (9) |
4:45
45:05
|
(6) (9) |
13:42
58:47
|
(9) (9) |
7:28
1:06:15
|
(3) (9) |
9:19
1:15:34
|
(9) (9) |
5:09
1:20:43
|
(8) (9) |
5:59
1:26:42
|
(8) (9) |
5:39
1:32:21
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
1:35:18
|
(8) (9) |
1:49
1:37:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:16
1:37:23
|
(7)
(9)
|
Воробьева Татьяна (1980) III Приморский край |
||
|
4 | 00:54:49 (13:42 min/km) | +7:35 |
3:48
3:48
|
(9) (9) |
5:28
9:16
|
(4) (5) |
8:56
18:12
|
(3) (4) |
3:50
22:02
|
(4) (4) |
5:41
27:43
|
(3) (4) |
8:21
36:04
|
(5) (4) |
5:29
41:33
|
(4) (4) |
3:08
44:41
|
(6) (4) |
3:11
47:52
|
(3) (4) |
3:18
51:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
53:06
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
54:37
|
(6) (4) |
0:11
54:48
|
(5)
(4)
|
Ивакина Наталья (1981) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | 01:01:28 (15:22 min/km) | +14:14 |
2:48
2:48
|
(5) (5) |
6:57
9:45
|
(7) (6) |
9:13
18:58
|
(4) (6) |
3:45
22:43
|
(3) (5) |
9:46
32:29
|
(7) (5) |
10:36
43:05
|
(6) (5) |
4:50
47:55
|
(2) (5) |
2:12
50:07
|
(1) (5) |
3:58
54:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:08
57:13
|
(3) (5) |
2:53
1:00:06
|
(7) (5) |
1:12
1:01:18
|
(3) (5) |
0:09
1:01:27
|
(2)
(5)
|
Кортылева Татьяна (1970) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коскинина Екатерина (1953) II Хабаровский край |
|||
|
8 | 01:22:38 (20:40 min/km) | +35:24 |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
6:18
8:29
|
(5) (4) |
10:14
18:43
|
(6) (5) |
5:00
23:43
|
(8) (6) |
11:04
34:47
|
(8) (6) |
16:56
51:43
|
(9) (8) |
9:11
1:00:54
|
(8) (8) |
4:10
1:05:04
|
(7) (8) |
5:14
1:10:18
|
(7) (7) |
5:31
1:15:49
|
(8) (7) |
4:50
1:20:39
|
(9) (8) |
1:40
1:22:19
|
(8) (8) |
0:18
1:22:37
|
(8)
(8)
|
Максименко Мария (1977) МС Амурская область |
||
|
1 | 00:47:14 (11:49 min/km) | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
5:02
7:13
|
(2) (2) |
7:41
14:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
18:50
|
(5) (2) |
8:34
27:24
|
(4) (3) |
3:52
31:16
|
(1) (1) |
5:05
36:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:32
38:53
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
41:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
44:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
46:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
47:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:08
47:14
|
(1)
(1)
|
Мельникова Анастасия (1985) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
6 | 01:18:23 (19:36 min/km) | +31:09 |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
8:15
11:39
|
(8) (8) |
10:39
22:18
|
(7) (8) |
5:35
27:53
|
(9) (8) |
9:32
37:25
|
(5) (8) |
12:40
50:05
|
(7) (7) |
7:45
57:50
|
(6) (6) |
6:51
1:04:41
|
(9) (7) |
4:59
1:09:40
|
(6) (6) |
4:27
1:14:07
|
(5) (6) |
2:24
1:16:31
|
(4) (6) |
1:32
1:18:03
|
(7) (6) |
0:19
1:18:22
|
(9)
(6)
|
Митякова Елена (1970) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Назарова Оксана (1975) КМС респ. Саха (Якутия) |
|||
|
3 | 00:50:47 (12:42 min/km) | +3:33 |
2:40
2:40
|
(4) (4) |
5:26
8:06
|
(3) (3) |
9:18
17:24
|
(5) (3) |
3:39
21:03
|
(2) (3) |
5:20
26:23
|
(1) (2) |
6:36
32:59
|
(2) (3) |
5:29
38:28
|
(4) (3) |
2:48
41:16
|
(4) (3) |
2:42
43:58
|
(1) (3) |
3:03
47:01
|
(2) (3) |
2:24
49:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
50:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:09
50:46
|
(2)
(3)
|
Паевщик Татьяна (1983) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 01:20:14 (20:04 min/km) | +33:00 |
3:19
3:19
|
(7) (7) |
6:34
9:53
|
(6) (7) |
11:28
21:21
|
(8) (7) |
4:50
26:11
|
(7) (7) |
9:37
35:48
|
(6) (7) |
13:51
49:39
|
(8) (6) |
8:30
58:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:55
1:01:04
|
(5) (6) |
10:26
1:11:30
|
(9) (8) |
4:32
1:16:02
|
(7) (8) |
2:37
1:18:39
|
(6) (7) |
1:21
1:20:00
|
(5) (7) |
0:14
1:20:14
|
(6)
(7)
|
Хлебадарова Татьяна (1969) IIIю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
2 | 00:49:24 (12:21 min/km) | +2:10 |
2:19
2:19
|
(3) (3) |
4:46
7:05
|
(1) (1) |
7:59
15:04
|
(2) (2) |
3:07
18:11
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
23:45
|
(2) (1) |
8:01
31:46
|
(4) (2) |
4:30
36:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
38:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:24
42:11
|
(4) (2) |
4:29
46:40
|
(6) (2) |
1:34
48:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
49:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:10
49:23
|
(4)
(2)
|
Шахватова Татьяна (1975) II Хабаровский край |