Россия, Хабаровский край, п. Солнечный
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:29 (11:17 min/km) | - |
3:20
3:20
|
(1) (1) |
5:41
9:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:17
12:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
15:08
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
18:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
21:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
23:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
24:35
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
29:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:27
33:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
36:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
38:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
39:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) II Курская область |
||
|
2 | 00:56:57 (16:16 min/km) | +17:28 |
3:30
3:30
|
(2) (2) |
5:12
8:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:51
13:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:35
17:08
|
(2) (2) |
3:51
20:59
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
24:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
26:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
27:46
|
(2) (2) |
14:11
41:57
|
(3) (2) |
7:38
49:35
|
(3) (2) |
3:35
53:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
56:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
56:56
|
(2)
(2)
|
Ивакина Наталья (1981) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 01:42:15 (29:13 min/km) | +1:02:46 |
1:09:05
1:09:05
|
(5) (5) |
13:38.34
1:22:43.34
|
(4) (4) |
29:31
1:52:14.34
|
(3) (4) |
7:55
2:00:09.34
|
(3) (3) |
6:10
2:06:19.34
|
(3) (3) |
9:53
2:16:12.34
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
2:18:40.34
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
2:21:37.34
|
(3) (3) |
12:24
2:34:01.34
|
(2) (3) |
6:17
2:40:18.34
|
(2) (3) |
4:36
2:44:54.34
|
(3) (3) |
3:41
2:48:35.34
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
2:49:45.34
|
(3)
(3)
|
Воробьева Татьяна (1980) III Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
8:28
8:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:24:14
1:32:42
|
(5) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тройных Татьяна (1979) II Воронежская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коскинина Екатерина (1953) II Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кортылева Татьяна (1970) КМС Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Максименко Мария (1977) МС Амурская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митякова Елена (1970) I Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
7:41
7:41
|
(3) (3) |
9:40
17:21
|
(3) (3) |
39:25
56:46
|
(4) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлебадарова Татьяна (1969) IIIю Респ. Бурятия |