Россия, Псковская область, Пустошкинский
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:11 |
Сплиты без года рождения и квалификации спортсменов.
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:04 (7:26 min/km) | - |
1:05
1:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
2:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
3:42
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
6:04
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
7:06
|
(1) (3) |
1:41
8:47
|
(1) (2) |
2:30
11:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
13:51
|
(8) (2) |
0:52
14:43
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
16:50
|
(6) (3) |
1:30
18:20
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
21:25
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
22:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
23:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Бламар Наталья Рязань62 |
||
|
2 | 00:23:08 (7:28 min/km) | +4 |
1:16
1:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:16
2:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
3:36
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
5:46
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
6:51
|
(3) (1) |
1:44
8:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:46
11:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
13:34
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
14:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
16:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
18:06
|
(6) (1) |
3:19
21:25
|
(3) (1) |
1:20
22:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:23
23:08
|
(11)
(2)
|
Крылова Мария CRAFT |
||
|
3 | 00:23:09 (7:28 min/km) | +5 |
0:47
0:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
4:12
|
(14) (6) |
2:07
6:19
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
7:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
9:19
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
11:58
|
(2) (3) |
2:03
14:01
|
(1) (3) |
1:03
15:04
|
(9) (4) |
1:44
16:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
18:30
|
(5) (3) |
2:59
21:29
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
22:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:20
23:09
|
(5)
(3)
|
Данчишен Анастасия Охта-СПб |
||
|
4 | 00:28:50 (9:18 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:07
1:07
|
(5) (5) |
2:16
3:23
|
(12) (10) |
1:20
4:43
|
(8) (10) |
2:40
7:23
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
9:01
|
(9) (7) |
2:03
11:04
|
(7) (7) |
3:26
14:30
|
(8) (7) |
2:49
17:19
|
(14) (7) |
1:00
18:19
|
(8) (6) |
2:20
20:39
|
(10) (6) |
2:18
22:57
|
(12) (6) |
4:05
27:02
|
(5) (4) |
1:25
28:27
|
(4) (4) |
0:23
28:50
|
(11)
(4)
|
Морозова Ольга Воробьевы горы |
||
|
5 | 00:30:10 (9:44 min/km) | +7:06 |
0:58
0:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
2:24
|
(4) (2) |
1:13
3:37
|
(4) (3) |
2:13
5:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
6:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:57
8:55
|
(6) (3) |
3:07
12:02
|
(5) (4) |
2:09
14:11
|
(2) (4) |
0:52
15:03
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
16:59
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
18:52
|
(9) (4) |
9:31
28:23
|
(16) (5) |
1:28
29:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:19
30:10
|
(1)
(5)
|
Захаревич Татьяна МОСКВА-И |
||
|
6 | 00:30:41 (9:54 min/km) | +7:37 |
1:09
1:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
3:22
|
(11) (9) |
1:18
4:40
|
(6) (8) |
2:31
7:11
|
(8) (6) |
1:44
8:55
|
(11) (6) |
2:06
11:01
|
(9) (6) |
3:25
14:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:36
17:02
|
(9) (5) |
0:58
18:00
|
(7) (5) |
2:08
20:08
|
(7) (5) |
2:25
22:33
|
(14) (5) |
6:02
28:35
|
(9) (6) |
1:42
30:17
|
(10) (6) |
0:24
30:41
|
(15)
(6)
|
Орлова Наталья Великие Луки |
||
|
7 | 00:31:00 (10:00 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
3:22
4:34
|
(15) (12) |
1:26
6:00
|
(11) (12) |
2:19
8:19
|
(5) (10) |
1:18
9:37
|
(6) (9) |
2:08
11:45
|
(10) (9) |
3:55
15:40
|
(10) (8) |
2:27
18:07
|
(7) (8) |
0:55
19:02
|
(5) (7) |
4:27
23:29
|
(15) (9) |
1:30
24:59
|
(2) (8) |
3:59
28:58
|
(4) (7) |
1:39
30:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:23
31:00
|
(11)
(7)
|
Алтунина Оксана СШОР10 |
||
|
8 | 00:33:51 (10:55 min/km) | +10:47 |
1:19
1:19
|
(11) (11) |
1:54
3:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:29
4:42
|
(12) (9) |
2:44
7:26
|
(12) (8) |
4:15
11:41
|
(16) (11) |
2:09
13:50
|
(11) (10) |
3:42
17:32
|
(9) (10) |
2:39
20:11
|
(11) (10) |
0:55
21:06
|
(5) (9) |
2:01
23:07
|
(4) (8) |
2:23
25:30
|
(13) (9) |
6:18
31:48
|
(11) (8) |
1:41
33:29
|
(9) (8) |
0:22
33:51
|
(9)
(8)
|
Шеверова Екатерина Белая Русь |
||
|
9 | 00:34:15 (11:03 min/km) | +11:11 |
1:51
1:51
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
3:52
|
(10) (11) |
1:38
5:30
|
(13) (11) |
3:25
8:55
|
(14) (11) |
1:54
10:49
|
(12) (10) |
3:04
13:53
|
(14) (11) |
4:06
17:59
|
(11) (11) |
3:21
21:20
|
(15) (12) |
1:06
22:26
|
(11) (12) |
2:41
25:07
|
(12) (11) |
2:53
28:00
|
(15) (13) |
4:05
32:05
|
(5) (9) |
1:47
33:52
|
(11) (9) |
0:23
34:15
|
(11)
(9)
|
Никитина Татьяна СКО Русь |
||
|
10 | 00:34:25 (11:06 min/km) | +11:21 |
0:56
0:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
2:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
3:57
|
(8) (5) |
8:02
11:59
|
(16) (14) |
1:03
13:02
|
(2) (13) |
2:04
15:06
|
(8) (12) |
3:04
18:10
|
(4) (12) |
2:23
20:33
|
(4) (11) |
1:31
22:04
|
(14) (11) |
2:08
24:12
|
(7) (10) |
2:17
26:29
|
(11) (10) |
6:07
32:36
|
(10) (10) |
1:28
34:04
|
(5) (10) |
0:21
34:25
|
(8)
(10)
|
Ткачук Дарья OC Silwan Liuks |
||
|
11 | 00:35:13 (11:22 min/km) | +12:09 |
1:17
1:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
3:06
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
4:25
|
(7) (7) |
3:06
7:31
|
(13) (9) |
1:38
9:09
|
(9) (8) |
2:32
11:41
|
(13) (8) |
5:19
17:00
|
(13) (9) |
2:25
19:25
|
(5) (9) |
0:53
20:18
|
(4) (8) |
2:06
22:24
|
(5) (7) |
1:50
24:14
|
(8) (7) |
9:05
33:19
|
(14) (12) |
1:34
34:53
|
(7) (11) |
0:20
35:13
|
(5)
(11)
|
Большакова Наталья МБОУ «СОШ №3» |
||
|
12 | 00:35:58 (11:36 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:08
1:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
2:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
3:33
|
(2) (1) |
2:15
5:48
|
(4) (2) |
2:40
8:28
|
(13) (5) |
1:44
10:12
|
(3) (5) |
4:17
14:29
|
(12) (6) |
2:44
17:13
|
(13) (6) |
4:12
21:25
|
(16) (10) |
4:09
25:34
|
(14) (13) |
1:37
27:11
|
(4) (11) |
5:52
33:03
|
(8) (11) |
2:30
35:33
|
(14) (12) |
0:25
35:58
|
(16)
(12)
|
Хлопкова Юлия Простор |
||
|
13 | 00:39:13 (12:39 min/km) | +16:09 |
3:50
3:50
|
(16) (16) |
2:46
6:36
|
(13) (15) |
3:15
9:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:34
12:25
|
(9) (15) |
1:30
13:55
|
(8) (15) |
1:51
15:46
|
(5) (13) |
3:20
19:06
|
(6) (13) |
2:38
21:44
|
(10) (13) |
1:24
23:08
|
(12) (13) |
2:25
25:33
|
(11) (12) |
1:47
27:20
|
(7) (12) |
8:47
36:07
|
(13) (13) |
2:47
38:54
|
(15) (13) |
0:19
39:13
|
(1)
(13)
|
Кольцова Ольга IngPromTeam |
||
|
14 | 00:41:58 (13:32 min/km) | +18:54 |
3:43
3:43
|
(15) (15) |
1:37
5:20
|
(6) (13) |
1:24
6:44
|
(10) (13) |
2:43
9:27
|
(11) (12) |
4:11
13:38
|
(15) (14) |
2:22
16:00
|
(12) (15) |
6:06
22:06
|
(14) (14) |
2:39
24:45
|
(11) (14) |
1:03
25:48
|
(9) (14) |
6:11
31:59
|
(16) (15) |
2:10
34:09
|
(10) (15) |
5:15
39:24
|
(7) (14) |
2:15
41:39
|
(13) (14) |
0:19
41:58
|
(1)
(14)
|
Баракова Светлана МБОУ «СОШ №3» |
||
|
15 | 00:44:26 (14:20 min/km) | +21:22 |
1:23
1:23
|
(12) (12) |
6:10
7:33
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
8:49
|
(5) (15) |
2:26
11:15
|
(7) (13) |
1:08
12:23
|
(4) (12) |
3:27
15:50
|
(16) (14) |
9:21
25:11
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
27:36
|
(5) (15) |
1:45
29:21
|
(15) (15) |
2:09
31:30
|
(9) (14) |
1:29
32:59
|
(1) (14) |
9:08
42:07
|
(15) (15) |
1:57
44:04
|
(12) (15) |
0:22
44:26
|
(9)
(15)
|
Шереметьева Анастасия Смоленск |
||
|
16 | 00:50:33 (16:18 min/km) | +27:29 |
3:18
3:18
|
(14) (14) |
2:48
6:06
|
(14) (14) |
2:12
8:18
|
(15) (14) |
4:12
12:30
|
(15) (16) |
2:44
15:14
|
(14) (16) |
3:25
18:39
|
(15) (16) |
10:01
28:40
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
32:14
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
33:39
|
(13) (16) |
2:47
36:26
|
(13) (16) |
3:36
40:02
|
(16) (16) |
6:35
46:37
|
(12) (16) |
3:36
50:13
|
(16) (16) |
0:20
50:33
|
(5)
(16)
|
Барышникова Наталия МБОУ «СОШ №3» |