Россия, Нижний Новгород, Сельхозакадемия
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 65) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 71) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 ( 73) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 74) | leg tot 15 ( 75) | leg tot 16 ( 76) | leg tot 17 ( 49) | leg tot 18 ( 70) | leg tot 19 ( 52) | leg tot 20 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:41 (11:34 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
1:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:18
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
4:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
7:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
9:42
|
(4) (1) |
2:18
12:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
13:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:57
16:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
16:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
18:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
20:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
22:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
23:50
|
(4) (1) |
2:25
26:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:14
27:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
29:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
31:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
33:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
34:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
34:41
|
(1)
(1)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) I СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
2 | 00:50:20 (16:47 min/km) | +15:39 |
2:34
2:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
2:54
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
5:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
6:08
|
(3) (2) |
7:00
13:08
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
15:09
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
18:47
|
(3) (2) |
0:58
19:45
|
(1) (2) |
4:27
24:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
24:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
27:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
29:04
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
31:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
32:52
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
35:17
|
(3) (2) |
2:53
38:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
40:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
42:03
|
(2) (2) |
7:09
49:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
50:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
50:20
|
(1)
(2)
|
Михайловская Ульяна (1980) IIIю СШ 12 Мартьянова |
||
|
- | - |
18:11
18:11
|
(5) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлев Михаил (2004) Княгининский район |
|||
|
- | - |
11:32
11:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
11:56
|
(2) (3) |
4:35
16:31
|
(3) (3) |
8:02
24:33
|
(4) (3) |
18:02
42:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:37
44:12
|
(2) (3) |
3:40
47:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
49:04
|
(4) (3) |
5:54
54:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:15
57:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:22
59:35
|
(4) (3) |
4:18
1:03:53
|
(4) (3) |
7:49
1:11:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
1:12:50
|
(1) (3) |
2:03
1:14:53
|
(1) (3) |
4:41
1:19:34
|
(4) (3) |
4:12
1:23:46
|
(3) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Слушкова Диана (2004) Княгининский район |
|||
|
- | - |
15:33
15:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
16:05
|
(4) (4) |
23:06
39:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
40:04
|
(2) (4) |
11:34
51:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
53:05
|
(1) (4) |
3:27
56:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:08
57:40
|
(3) (4) |
6:20
1:04:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
1:06:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
1:08:41
|
(3) (4) |
4:15
1:12:56
|
(3) (4) |
7:48
1:20:44
|
(3) (4) |
1:08
1:21:52
|
(1) (4) |
2:04
1:23:56
|
(2) (4) |
4:39
1:28:35
|
(3) (4) |
4:14
1:32:49
|
(4) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Акифьева Ирина (2004) Княгининский район |
|||
|
- | - |
26:17
26:17
|
(6) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фролова Ирина (2004) Княгининский район |