Россия, Нижний Новгород, Сельхозакадемия
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 27 |
Distance length | 1.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 77) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 63) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:10:12 (7:17 min/km) | - |
1:06
1:06
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
2:48
|
(4) (1) |
1:06
3:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:22
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
5:51
|
(14) (1) |
0:53
6:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
7:14
|
(3) (1) |
0:48
8:02
|
(6) (1) |
0:54
8:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
9:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
10:04
|
(6) (1) |
0:08
10:12
|
(7)
(1)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) IIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
2 | 00:11:04 (7:54 min/km) | +52 |
0:04
0:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
2:22
|
(15) (6) |
0:48
3:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:13
4:23
|
(9) (2) |
0:27
4:50
|
(6) (2) |
1:17
6:07
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
7:11
|
(4) (2) |
0:30
7:41
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
8:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
9:45
|
(9) (2) |
0:42
10:27
|
(7) (2) |
0:29
10:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
11:04
|
(7)
(2)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) IIю СШ 12 Миронова |
||
|
3 | 00:12:10 (8:41 min/km) | +1:58 |
1:05
1:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
2:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
3:17
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
4:27
|
(6) (3) |
0:31
4:58
|
(12) (3) |
1:09
6:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
7:40
|
(10) (3) |
0:34
8:14
|
(8) (3) |
0:53
9:07
|
(9) (3) |
1:03
10:10
|
(5) (3) |
0:50
11:00
|
(9) (3) |
1:03
12:03
|
(21) (3) |
0:07
12:10
|
(1)
(3)
|
Галянин Виталий (2008) IIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
4 | 00:12:12 (8:43 min/km) | +2:00 |
1:10
1:10
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
2:45
|
(12) (9) |
1:16
4:01
|
(14) (8) |
1:08
5:09
|
(4) (7) |
0:26
5:35
|
(4) (7) |
1:22
6:57
|
(11) (5) |
1:13
8:10
|
(6) (4) |
0:31
8:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:46
9:27
|
(3) (4) |
1:12
10:39
|
(7) (4) |
0:44
11:23
|
(8) (4) |
0:40
12:03
|
(11) (3) |
0:09
12:12
|
(12)
(4)
|
Данилов Никита (2008) IIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
5 | 00:13:00 (9:17 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:07
1:07
|
(6) (6) |
4:18
5:25
|
(23) (18) |
0:44
6:09
|
(1) (15) |
1:11
7:20
|
(7) (15) |
0:25
7:45
|
(3) (14) |
1:05
8:50
|
(2) (13) |
0:55
9:45
|
(2) (11) |
0:28
10:13
|
(2) (9) |
0:43
10:56
|
(1) (9) |
0:52
11:48
|
(1) (6) |
0:38
12:26
|
(4) (6) |
0:27
12:53
|
(1) (5) |
0:07
13:00
|
(1)
(5)
|
Муравьев Сергей (2008) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
6 | 00:13:13 (9:26 min/km) | +3:01 |
1:17
1:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
2:17
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
3:13
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
4:35
|
(14) (4) |
0:40
5:15
|
(24) (5) |
1:12
6:27
|
(5) (4) |
2:21
8:48
|
(20) (6) |
0:34
9:22
|
(8) (6) |
0:54
10:16
|
(11) (5) |
0:59
11:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:53
12:08
|
(13) (5) |
0:58
13:06
|
(20) (6) |
0:07
13:13
|
(1)
(6)
|
Козлов Дмитрий (2008) IIIю СШ 'Нижегородец' Ива |
||
|
7 | 00:13:22 (9:33 min/km) | +3:10 |
1:05
1:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
2:14
|
(5) (4) |
0:58
3:12
|
(7) (3) |
1:28
4:40
|
(19) (5) |
0:29
5:09
|
(9) (4) |
2:04
7:13
|
(21) (7) |
1:11
8:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:39
9:03
|
(14) (5) |
1:22
10:25
|
(17) (6) |
1:23
11:48
|
(11) (6) |
0:52
12:40
|
(12) (8) |
0:35
13:15
|
(7) (7) |
0:07
13:22
|
(1)
(7)
|
Петров Михаил (2008) Iю СШОР по СО-И |
||
|
8 | 00:13:51 (9:54 min/km) | +3:39 |
1:04
1:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
2:25
|
(10) (7) |
3:15
5:40
|
(25) (13) |
1:09
6:49
|
(5) (13) |
0:29
7:18
|
(9) (13) |
1:03
8:21
|
(1) (10) |
1:16
9:37
|
(7) (9) |
0:37
10:14
|
(11) (10) |
0:49
11:03
|
(7) (10) |
1:10
12:13
|
(6) (9) |
0:50
13:03
|
(9) (9) |
0:39
13:42
|
(10) (8) |
0:09
13:51
|
(12)
(8)
|
Ковалев Илья (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
9 | 00:13:56 (9:57 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:14
1:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
2:56
|
(13) (12) |
2:05
5:01
|
(20) (11) |
1:30
6:31
|
(20) (11) |
0:28
6:59
|
(7) (11) |
1:25
8:24
|
(13) (11) |
1:18
9:42
|
(8) (10) |
0:38
10:20
|
(13) (11) |
0:53
11:13
|
(9) (11) |
1:19
12:32
|
(9) (11) |
0:39
13:11
|
(5) (10) |
0:38
13:49
|
(8) (9) |
0:07
13:56
|
(1)
(9)
|
Курзанов Семён (2008) Iю Омега |
||
|
10 | 00:13:59 (9:59 min/km) | +3:47 |
1:35
1:35
|
(15) (15) |
1:20
2:55
|
(9) (11) |
1:08
4:03
|
(9) (9) |
1:39
5:42
|
(22) (9) |
0:35
6:17
|
(19) (9) |
1:20
7:37
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
9:10
|
(10) (7) |
0:47
9:57
|
(17) (8) |
0:47
10:44
|
(5) (8) |
1:29
12:13
|
(15) (9) |
1:07
13:20
|
(21) (11) |
0:30
13:50
|
(3) (10) |
0:09
13:59
|
(12)
(10)
|
Хавронин Денис (2008) МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
11 | 00:14:33 (10:24 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:20
1:20
|
(12) (12) |
1:26
2:46
|
(11) (10) |
1:02
3:48
|
(8) (6) |
1:07
4:55
|
(3) (6) |
0:31
5:26
|
(12) (6) |
1:47
7:13
|
(19) (7) |
2:00
9:13
|
(16) (8) |
0:33
9:46
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
10:36
|
(8) (7) |
1:27
12:03
|
(14) (8) |
0:36
12:39
|
(2) (7) |
1:46
14:25
|
(26) (11) |
0:08
14:33
|
(7)
(11)
|
Воркуев Максим (2008) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
12 | 00:15:23 (10:59 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
7:13
|
(25) (20) |
0:45
7:58
|
(2) (19) |
1:03
9:01
|
(1) (18) |
0:26
9:27
|
(4) (18) |
1:23
10:50
|
(12) (18) |
0:57
11:47
|
(3) (15) |
0:34
12:21
|
(8) (14) |
0:46
13:07
|
(3) (14) |
0:57
14:04
|
(3) (13) |
0:40
14:44
|
(6) (12) |
0:30
15:14
|
(3) (12) |
0:09
15:23
|
(12)
(12)
|
Голубев Савелий (2008) Iю СШ 12 Полянская |
||
|
13 | 00:15:47 (11:16 min/km) | +5:35 |
1:27
1:27
|
(13) (13) |
1:12
2:39
|
(7) (8) |
1:20
3:59
|
(16) (7) |
2:15
6:14
|
(25) (10) |
0:37
6:51
|
(20) (10) |
1:35
8:26
|
(14) (12) |
1:33
9:59
|
(10) (12) |
0:44
10:43
|
(16) (12) |
1:03
11:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:23
13:09
|
(11) (12) |
1:49
14:58
|
(24) (13) |
0:40
15:38
|
(11) (13) |
0:09
15:47
|
(12)
(13)
|
Горин Тимофей (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
14 | 00:16:18 (11:39 min/km) | +6:06 |
1:38
1:38
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
3:59
|
(16) (13) |
1:14
5:13
|
(13) (12) |
1:25
6:38
|
(17) (12) |
0:33
7:11
|
(18) (12) |
1:57
9:08
|
(20) (15) |
1:41
10:49
|
(14) (13) |
0:52
11:41
|
(18) (13) |
1:07
12:48
|
(14) (13) |
1:24
14:12
|
(13) (14) |
1:06
15:18
|
(19) (14) |
0:51
16:09
|
(17) (14) |
0:09
16:18
|
(12)
(14)
|
Сакулин Борис (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
15 | 00:17:18 (12:21 min/km) | +7:06 |
2:55
2:55
|
(20) (20) |
1:17
4:12
|
(8) (14) |
2:42
6:54
|
(23) (17) |
1:18
8:12
|
(13) (16) |
0:32
8:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
10:19
|
(14) (16) |
1:38
11:57
|
(13) (17) |
0:41
12:38
|
(15) (15) |
1:32
14:10
|
(19) (15) |
1:14
15:24
|
(8) (15) |
0:53
16:17
|
(13) (15) |
0:54
17:11
|
(19) (15) |
0:07
17:18
|
(1)
(15)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
16 | 00:18:22 (13:07 min/km) | +8:10 |
1:30
1:30
|
(14) (14) |
3:29
4:59
|
(22) (15) |
1:19
6:18
|
(15) (16) |
2:17
8:35
|
(26) (17) |
0:24
8:59
|
(2) (17) |
1:40
10:39
|
(17) (17) |
1:48
12:27
|
(15) (18) |
0:56
13:23
|
(19) (17) |
1:28
14:51
|
(18) (17) |
1:56
16:47
|
(19) (16) |
0:55
17:42
|
(17) (17) |
0:32
18:14
|
(5) (16) |
0:08
18:22
|
(7)
(16)
|
Левоненко Арсений (2008) IIIю МБУ ДО ЦВР |
||
|
17 | 00:18:49 (13:26 min/km) | +8:37 |
2:06
2:06
|
(18) (18) |
2:54
5:00
|
(19) (16) |
0:55
5:55
|
(5) (14) |
1:22
7:17
|
(14) (14) |
0:30
7:47
|
(11) (15) |
1:09
8:56
|
(3) (14) |
2:33
11:29
|
(21) (14) |
1:16
12:45
|
(24) (16) |
1:55
14:40
|
(24) (16) |
2:21
17:01
|
(22) (17) |
0:36
17:37
|
(2) (16) |
1:03
18:40
|
(21) (17) |
0:09
18:49
|
(12)
(17)
|
Костин Никита (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Завылова |
||
|
18 | 00:25:02 (17:53 min/km) | +14:50 |
6:20
6:20
|
(23) (23) |
2:58
9:18
|
(20) (23) |
2:15
11:33
|
(22) (22) |
1:16
12:49
|
(12) (21) |
0:39
13:28
|
(22) (21) |
2:25
15:53
|
(25) (21) |
2:08
18:01
|
(17) (19) |
1:33
19:34
|
(25) (18) |
1:33
21:07
|
(20) (18) |
2:12
23:19
|
(21) (18) |
0:50
24:09
|
(9) (18) |
0:41
24:50
|
(13) (18) |
0:12
25:02
|
(24)
(18)
|
Наметкин Дмитрий (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Полянская |
||
|
19 | 00:27:13 (19:26 min/km) | +17:01 |
13:10
13:10
|
(27) (27) |
1:10
14:20
|
(6) (25) |
1:10
15:30
|
(11) (24) |
1:13
16:43
|
(9) (24) |
0:28
17:11
|
(7) (24) |
2:19
19:30
|
(23) (25) |
2:08
21:38
|
(17) (24) |
0:32
22:10
|
(6) (23) |
1:21
23:31
|
(16) (22) |
2:02
25:33
|
(20) (20) |
0:54
26:27
|
(15) (19) |
0:38
27:05
|
(8) (19) |
0:08
27:13
|
(7)
(19)
|
Щербаков Егор (2008) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
20 | 00:28:13 (20:09 min/km) | +18:01 |
3:12
3:12
|
(21) (21) |
2:42
5:54
|
(18) (19) |
1:55
7:49
|
(17) (18) |
1:54
9:43
|
(23) (19) |
0:39
10:22
|
(22) (19) |
2:13
12:35
|
(22) (19) |
7:20
19:55
|
(27) (21) |
0:58
20:53
|
(20) (20) |
1:39
22:32
|
(22) (20) |
3:31
26:03
|
(24) (21) |
1:06
27:09
|
(19) (20) |
0:52
28:01
|
(18) (20) |
0:12
28:13
|
(24)
(20)
|
Обшолов Данила (2008) СШ Нижегородец Семен |
||
|
21 | 00:30:09 (21:32 min/km) | +19:57 |
2:10
2:10
|
(19) (19) |
3:14
5:24
|
(21) (17) |
6:02
11:26
|
(26) (21) |
3:02
14:28
|
(27) (23) |
0:55
15:23
|
(27) (23) |
2:43
18:06
|
(26) (23) |
2:44
20:50
|
(22) (23) |
0:59
21:49
|
(21) (22) |
2:10
23:59
|
(26) (23) |
2:38
26:37
|
(23) (22) |
1:44
28:21
|
(23) (21) |
1:37
29:58
|
(25) (21) |
0:11
30:09
|
(22)
(21)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Нижегородский район |
||
|
22 | 00:33:32 (23:57 min/km) | +23:20 |
1:43
1:43
|
(17) (17) |
7:29
9:12
|
(26) (22) |
3:09
12:21
|
(24) (23) |
1:38
13:59
|
(21) (22) |
0:40
14:39
|
(24) (22) |
3:23
18:02
|
(27) (22) |
4:46
22:48
|
(24) (25) |
5:15
28:03
|
(26) (25) |
1:20
29:23
|
(15) (25) |
1:30
30:53
|
(16) (24) |
1:21
32:14
|
(22) (22) |
1:07
33:21
|
(23) (22) |
0:11
33:32
|
(22)
(22)
|
Кобелев Глеб (2008) Iю ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
23 | 00:33:51 (24:11 min/km) | +23:39 |
8:27
8:27
|
(25) (25) |
10:43
19:10
|
(27) (27) |
1:13
20:23
|
(12) (27) |
1:59
22:22
|
(24) (27) |
0:38
23:00
|
(21) (27) |
2:19
25:19
|
(23) (27) |
2:11
27:30
|
(19) (27) |
1:09
28:39
|
(22) (26) |
1:38
30:17
|
(21) (26) |
1:39
31:56
|
(17) (25) |
0:56
32:52
|
(18) (24) |
0:50
33:42
|
(16) (24) |
0:09
33:51
|
(12)
(23)
|
Сергиевский Николай (2008) СШ 12 Завылова |
||
|
24 | 00:33:55 (24:14 min/km) | +23:43 |
6:10
6:10
|
(22) (22) |
1:52
8:02
|
(14) (21) |
1:56
9:58
|
(19) (20) |
1:23
11:21
|
(16) (20) |
0:31
11:52
|
(12) (20) |
1:40
13:32
|
(17) (20) |
5:55
19:27
|
(25) (20) |
0:37
20:04
|
(11) (19) |
1:46
21:50
|
(23) (19) |
5:45
27:35
|
(25) (23) |
4:39
32:14
|
(25) (22) |
1:27
33:41
|
(24) (23) |
0:14
33:55
|
(26)
(24)
|
Костылев Михаил (2008) ФОК Красные Баки |
||
|
25 | 00:37:08 (26:31 min/km) | +26:56 |
10:14
10:14
|
(26) (26) |
4:46
15:00
|
(24) (26) |
1:55
16:55
|
(17) (26) |
1:26
18:21
|
(18) (26) |
0:41
19:02
|
(26) (26) |
1:17
20:19
|
(7) (26) |
6:07
26:26
|
(26) (26) |
0:26
26:52
|
(1) (24) |
1:55
28:47
|
(24) (24) |
6:30
35:17
|
(26) (26) |
0:54
36:11
|
(15) (25) |
0:48
36:59
|
(15) (25) |
0:09
37:08
|
(12)
(25)
|
Иванов Владислав (2008) СШ Нижегородец Семен |
||
|
26 | 00:37:18 (26:39 min/km) | +27:06 |
7:12
7:12
|
(24) (24) |
2:41
9:53
|
(17) (24) |
6:11
16:04
|
(27) (25) |
1:12
17:16
|
(8) (25) |
0:31
17:47
|
(12) (25) |
1:21
19:08
|
(10) (24) |
1:18
20:26
|
(8) (22) |
1:15
21:41
|
(23) (21) |
1:06
22:47
|
(13) (21) |
1:52
24:39
|
(18) (19) |
11:45
36:24
|
(26) (26) |
0:45
37:09
|
(14) (26) |
0:09
37:18
|
(12)
(26)
|
Кузнецов Михаил (2008) IIIю Стародумов |
||
|
- | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
2:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
4:14
|
(20) (10) |
1:14
5:28
|
(11) (8) |
0:32
6:00
|
(16) (8) |
1:12
7:12
|
(5) (6) |
4:41
11:53
|
(23) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Серебряков Дмитрий (2008) IIю СШ 'Нижегородец' Ива |