Россия, Нижний Новгород, Музей района
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 1.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:10:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:08 (6:33 min/km) | - |
0:31
0:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
1:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
3:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
5:10
|
(6) (2) |
0:31
5:41
|
(3) (1) |
0:42
6:23
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
6:55
|
(4) (1) |
0:59
7:54
|
(6) (1) |
0:48
8:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
9:25
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
10:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
11:00
|
(6) (1) |
0:08
11:08
|
(4)
(1)
|
Еремин Сергей (2006) I СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
2 | 00:11:11 (6:35 min/km) | +3 |
0:31
0:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
1:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
3:41
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
5:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
5:47
|
(4) (3) |
0:45
6:32
|
(7) (3) |
0:34
7:06
|
(7) (3) |
0:52
7:58
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
8:51
|
(5) (3) |
0:43
9:34
|
(2) (3) |
0:38
10:12
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
11:04
|
(4) (2) |
0:07
11:11
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сурков Артём (2006) I СШОР по СО-И |
||
|
3 | 00:11:17 (6:38 min/km) | +9 |
0:35
0:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
3:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
4:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
5:46
|
(24) (2) |
0:41
6:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
6:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
7:55
|
(5) (2) |
0:49
8:44
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
9:32
|
(6) (2) |
0:37
10:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
11:09
|
(7) (3) |
0:08
11:17
|
(4)
(3)
|
Кудимов Константин (2006) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
4 | 00:11:43 (6:54 min/km) | +35 |
0:30
0:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
1:38
|
(2) (1) |
2:47
4:25
|
(18) (10) |
1:35
6:00
|
(5) (8) |
0:28
6:28
|
(1) (7) |
0:41
7:09
|
(2) (6) |
0:28
7:37
|
(1) (5) |
0:49
8:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:47
9:13
|
(1) (4) |
0:56
10:09
|
(10) (4) |
0:39
10:48
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
11:35
|
(1) (4) |
0:08
11:43
|
(4)
(4)
|
Федин Егор (2006) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
5 | 00:12:08 (7:08 min/km) | +1:00 |
0:35
0:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:32
2:07
|
(17) (14) |
1:59
4:06
|
(5) (7) |
1:34
5:40
|
(3) (5) |
0:43
6:23
|
(15) (6) |
0:44
7:07
|
(5) (5) |
0:32
7:39
|
(4) (6) |
1:00
8:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:57
9:36
|
(6) (5) |
0:56
10:32
|
(10) (5) |
0:37
11:09
|
(2) (5) |
0:51
12:00
|
(2) (5) |
0:08
12:08
|
(4)
(5)
|
Минин Федор (2006) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
6 | 00:12:23 (7:17 min/km) | +1:15 |
0:33
0:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
1:51
|
(9) (7) |
2:26
4:17
|
(11) (9) |
1:44
6:01
|
(6) (9) |
0:44
6:45
|
(16) (9) |
0:44
7:29
|
(5) (8) |
0:33
8:02
|
(6) (7) |
0:57
8:59
|
(4) (6) |
0:50
9:49
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
10:36
|
(5) (6) |
0:39
11:15
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
12:12
|
(5) (6) |
0:11
12:23
|
(17)
(6)
|
Палачев Никита (2006) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
7 | 00:12:44 (7:29 min/km) | +1:36 |
0:30
0:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
1:44
|
(5) (4) |
2:10
3:54
|
(7) (5) |
1:30
5:24
|
(1) (4) |
0:30
5:54
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
6:34
|
(1) (4) |
0:38
7:12
|
(10) (4) |
2:12
9:24
|
(28) (8) |
1:07
10:31
|
(15) (7) |
0:42
11:13
|
(1) (7) |
0:33
11:46
|
(1) (7) |
0:51
12:37
|
(2) (7) |
0:07
12:44
|
(1)
(7)
|
Канаев Дмитрий (2006) I СШОР по СО-И |
||
|
8 | 00:13:03 (7:41 min/km) | +1:55 |
0:56
0:56
|
(30) (30) |
1:14
2:10
|
(5) (17) |
2:41
4:51
|
(15) (14) |
1:47
6:38
|
(9) (13) |
0:32
7:10
|
(4) (11) |
0:46
7:56
|
(8) (10) |
0:31
8:27
|
(3) (10) |
0:55
9:22
|
(3) (7) |
1:09
10:31
|
(18) (7) |
0:46
11:17
|
(4) (8) |
0:39
11:56
|
(7) (8) |
1:00
12:56
|
(7) (8) |
0:07
13:03
|
(1)
(8)
|
Крупчатников Михаил (2006) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
9 | 00:13:21 (7:51 min/km) | +2:13 |
0:33
0:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
1:49
|
(7) (6) |
2:06
3:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
5:47
|
(10) (6) |
0:34
6:21
|
(8) (5) |
0:54
7:15
|
(10) (7) |
0:50
8:05
|
(19) (8) |
1:30
9:35
|
(19) (9) |
1:03
10:38
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
11:29
|
(7) (9) |
0:40
12:09
|
(10) (9) |
1:01
13:10
|
(9) (9) |
0:11
13:21
|
(17)
(9)
|
Анохин Глеб (2006) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
10 | 00:13:33 (7:58 min/km) | +2:25 |
0:33
0:33
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
1:51
|
(9) (7) |
2:23
4:14
|
(9) (8) |
1:57
6:11
|
(12) (10) |
0:33
6:44
|
(7) (8) |
0:54
7:38
|
(10) (9) |
0:40
8:18
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
9:35
|
(14) (9) |
0:59
10:34
|
(7) (9) |
1:02
11:36
|
(13) (10) |
0:44
12:20
|
(11) (10) |
1:04
13:24
|
(14) (10) |
0:09
13:33
|
(10)
(10)
|
Болотов Кирилл (2006) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
11 | 00:14:13 (8:22 min/km) | +3:05 |
0:41
0:41
|
(25) (25) |
1:27
2:08
|
(12) (15) |
2:51
4:59
|
(19) (16) |
1:46
6:45
|
(8) (14) |
0:38
7:23
|
(10) (12) |
0:47
8:10
|
(9) (12) |
0:44
8:54
|
(14) (12) |
1:18
10:12
|
(15) (12) |
1:12
11:24
|
(20) (12) |
0:54
12:18
|
(9) (12) |
0:37
12:55
|
(2) (11) |
1:08
14:03
|
(15) (11) |
0:10
14:13
|
(13)
(11)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) Iю СШ 12 Щурова |
||
|
12 | 00:14:36 (8:35 min/km) | +3:28 |
0:34
0:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:18
1:52
|
(9) (9) |
2:33
4:25
|
(14) (10) |
1:52
6:17
|
(10) (11) |
1:10
7:27
|
(30) (13) |
0:56
8:23
|
(12) (13) |
0:39
9:02
|
(12) (13) |
1:26
10:28
|
(18) (13) |
1:06
11:34
|
(13) (13) |
1:01
12:35
|
(12) (13) |
0:48
13:23
|
(14) (12) |
1:02
14:25
|
(11) (12) |
0:11
14:36
|
(17)
(12)
|
Сорокин Алексей (2006) IIю РДЮСШ |
||
|
13 | 00:15:14 (8:58 min/km) | +4:06 |
0:34
0:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:38
2:12
|
(20) (18) |
2:24
4:36
|
(10) (12) |
1:59
6:35
|
(13) (12) |
0:32
7:07
|
(4) (10) |
0:57
8:04
|
(14) (11) |
0:44
8:48
|
(14) (11) |
1:03
9:51
|
(8) (11) |
1:01
10:52
|
(8) (11) |
1:06
11:58
|
(14) (11) |
2:07
14:05
|
(32) (13) |
1:01
15:06
|
(9) (13) |
0:08
15:14
|
(4)
(13)
|
Степушов Гордей (2006) III Стародумов |
||
|
14 | 00:15:52 (9:20 min/km) | +4:44 |
0:34
0:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:28
2:02
|
(14) (12) |
2:42
4:44
|
(16) (13) |
2:11
6:55
|
(17) (15) |
0:39
7:34
|
(11) (14) |
1:03
8:37
|
(18) (14) |
0:55
9:32
|
(24) (14) |
1:41
11:13
|
(23) (14) |
1:01
12:14
|
(8) (14) |
1:29
13:43
|
(24) (14) |
0:56
14:39
|
(23) (14) |
1:03
15:42
|
(13) (14) |
0:10
15:52
|
(13)
(14)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) IIю СШ 12 Мартьянова |
||
|
15 | 00:16:23 (9:38 min/km) | +5:15 |
0:45
0:45
|
(26) (26) |
1:46
2:31
|
(25) (23) |
2:26
4:57
|
(11) (15) |
2:06
7:03
|
(14) (16) |
0:40
7:43
|
(12) (15) |
1:36
9:19
|
(30) (15) |
0:37
9:56
|
(8) (15) |
2:21
12:17
|
(30) (17) |
1:04
13:21
|
(11) (17) |
0:51
14:12
|
(7) (15) |
0:54
15:06
|
(21) (15) |
1:08
16:14
|
(15) (15) |
0:09
16:23
|
(10)
(15)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III СШ 12 Миронова |
||
|
16 | 00:16:36 (9:46 min/km) | +5:28 |
0:37
0:37
|
(21) (21) |
1:28
2:05
|
(14) (13) |
3:43
5:48
|
(24) (21) |
2:07
7:55
|
(15) (18) |
0:52
8:47
|
(22) (17) |
1:02
9:49
|
(17) (17) |
0:45
10:34
|
(17) (17) |
1:14
11:48
|
(11) (15) |
1:14
13:02
|
(21) (15) |
1:20
14:22
|
(21) (16) |
0:51
15:13
|
(16) (16) |
1:12
16:25
|
(18) (16) |
0:11
16:36
|
(17)
(16)
|
Кукушкин Всеволод (2006) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
17 | 00:16:52 (9:55 min/km) | +5:44 |
0:36
0:36
|
(16) (16) |
1:42
2:18
|
(22) (19) |
2:43
5:01
|
(17) (17) |
4:07
9:08
|
(32) (21) |
0:36
9:44
|
(9) (19) |
0:58
10:42
|
(15) (18) |
0:38
11:20
|
(10) (18) |
1:07
12:27
|
(9) (18) |
1:06
13:33
|
(13) (18) |
1:10
14:43
|
(16) (17) |
0:47
15:30
|
(13) (17) |
1:10
16:40
|
(17) (17) |
0:12
16:52
|
(27)
(17)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) IIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
18 | 00:16:53 (9:56 min/km) | +5:45 |
0:40
0:40
|
(23) (23) |
2:01
2:41
|
(27) (25) |
3:05
5:46
|
(21) (20) |
2:11
7:57
|
(17) (19) |
0:41
8:38
|
(13) (16) |
1:01
9:39
|
(16) (16) |
0:54
10:33
|
(23) (16) |
1:42
12:15
|
(25) (16) |
1:05
13:20
|
(12) (16) |
1:24
14:44
|
(23) (18) |
0:57
15:41
|
(25) (18) |
1:02
16:43
|
(11) (18) |
0:10
16:53
|
(13)
(18)
|
Зеленцов Артем (2006) СШ Нижегородец Семен |
||
|
19 | 00:20:52 (12:16 min/km) | +9:44 |
0:50
0:50
|
(28) (28) |
3:02
3:52
|
(33) (32) |
3:03
6:55
|
(20) (23) |
3:12
10:07
|
(30) (24) |
0:54
11:01
|
(24) (22) |
1:11
12:12
|
(25) (21) |
0:56
13:08
|
(25) (21) |
1:52
15:00
|
(26) (21) |
1:54
16:54
|
(27) (20) |
1:15
18:09
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
19:03
|
(21) (19) |
1:37
20:40
|
(28) (19) |
0:12
20:52
|
(27)
(19)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
20 | 00:20:59 (12:21 min/km) | +9:51 |
0:34
0:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:27
2:01
|
(12) (11) |
5:22
7:23
|
(28) (24) |
2:16
9:39
|
(20) (22) |
0:51
10:30
|
(20) (20) |
1:06
11:36
|
(21) (20) |
0:51
12:27
|
(20) (20) |
1:16
13:43
|
(13) (19) |
1:20
15:03
|
(22) (19) |
3:27
18:30
|
(31) (21) |
0:53
19:23
|
(18) (20) |
1:27
20:50
|
(25) (20) |
0:09
20:59
|
(10)
(20)
|
Кокорин Пётр (2006) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
21 | 00:21:49 (12:50 min/km) | +10:41 |
1:33
1:33
|
(33) (33) |
2:21
3:54
|
(29) (33) |
4:20
8:14
|
(25) (27) |
2:34
10:48
|
(26) (26) |
0:54
11:42
|
(24) (23) |
1:19
13:01
|
(27) (23) |
0:52
13:53
|
(22) (23) |
2:14
16:07
|
(29) (24) |
1:28
17:35
|
(25) (22) |
1:12
18:47
|
(17) (22) |
1:12
19:59
|
(31) (22) |
1:34
21:33
|
(27) (21) |
0:16
21:49
|
(32)
(21)
|
Куров Егор (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Полянская |
||
|
22 | 00:21:56 (12:54 min/km) | +10:48 |
0:36
0:36
|
(16) (16) |
2:35
3:11
|
(31) (28) |
4:41
7:52
|
(26) (25) |
2:28
10:20
|
(24) (25) |
1:36
11:56
|
(32) (24) |
1:10
13:06
|
(23) (24) |
1:05
14:11
|
(29) (24) |
1:41
15:52
|
(23) (23) |
1:23
17:15
|
(23) (21) |
1:13
18:28
|
(18) (20) |
1:09
19:37
|
(29) (21) |
2:09
21:46
|
(32) (22) |
0:10
21:56
|
(13)
(22)
|
Новиков Михаил (2006) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
23 | 00:22:10 (13:02 min/km) | +11:02 |
0:36
0:36
|
(16) (16) |
1:44
2:20
|
(23) (21) |
3:18
5:38
|
(22) (19) |
2:40
8:18
|
(28) (20) |
1:08
9:26
|
(29) (18) |
1:24
10:50
|
(28) (19) |
1:35
12:25
|
(32) (19) |
1:25
13:50
|
(17) (20) |
3:50
17:40
|
(33) (23) |
2:19
19:59
|
(29) (24) |
0:46
20:45
|
(12) (24) |
1:14
21:59
|
(20) (23) |
0:11
22:10
|
(17)
(23)
|
Гареев Роман (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Полянская |
||
|
24 | 00:22:18 (13:07 min/km) | +11:10 |
0:36
0:36
|
(16) (16) |
1:45
2:21
|
(24) (22) |
7:38
9:59
|
(30) (29) |
2:29
12:28
|
(25) (28) |
0:48
13:16
|
(17) (25) |
1:10
14:26
|
(23) (25) |
0:44
15:10
|
(14) (25) |
1:31
16:41
|
(20) (25) |
2:02
18:43
|
(28) (26) |
1:18
20:01
|
(20) (25) |
0:52
20:53
|
(17) (25) |
1:17
22:10
|
(22) (24) |
0:08
22:18
|
(4)
(24)
|
Закиров Расим (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
25 | 00:22:33 (13:16 min/km) | +11:25 |
1:17
1:17
|
(32) (32) |
1:33
2:50
|
(18) (26) |
8:39
11:29
|
(32) (31) |
2:35
14:04
|
(27) (30) |
0:52
14:56
|
(22) (28) |
1:07
16:03
|
(22) (27) |
0:51
16:54
|
(20) (27) |
1:09
18:03
|
(10) (27) |
1:08
19:11
|
(17) (27) |
1:06
20:17
|
(14) (27) |
0:53
21:10
|
(18) (26) |
1:12
22:22
|
(18) (25) |
0:11
22:33
|
(17)
(25)
|
Курапов Федор (2006) IIIю СШ 12 Миронова |
||
|
26 | 00:22:49 (13:25 min/km) | +11:41 |
0:40
0:40
|
(23) (23) |
2:24
3:04
|
(30) (27) |
3:38
6:42
|
(23) (22) |
3:02
9:44
|
(29) (23) |
1:03
10:47
|
(28) (21) |
1:38
12:25
|
(31) (22) |
1:12
13:37
|
(30) (22) |
1:52
15:29
|
(26) (22) |
2:36
18:05
|
(30) (24) |
1:33
19:38
|
(25) (23) |
1:05
20:43
|
(27) (23) |
1:51
22:34
|
(31) (26) |
0:15
22:49
|
(31)
(26)
|
Комаров Александр (2006) IIю СШ 12 Еремина |
||
|
27 | 00:23:06 (13:35 min/km) | +11:58 |
0:39
0:39
|
(22) (22) |
1:39
2:18
|
(21) (19) |
8:04
10:22
|
(31) (30) |
2:25
12:47
|
(23) (29) |
0:50
13:37
|
(19) (26) |
1:04
14:41
|
(20) (26) |
0:37
15:18
|
(8) (26) |
1:31
16:49
|
(20) (26) |
1:24
18:13
|
(24) (25) |
1:59
20:12
|
(27) (26) |
1:08
21:20
|
(28) (27) |
1:33
22:53
|
(26) (27) |
0:13
23:06
|
(30)
(27)
|
Калашников Максим (2006) IIIю ДЮЦ 'Ровесник' |
||
|
28 | 00:27:50 (16:22 min/km) | +16:42 |
0:35
0:35
|
(12) (12) |
10:32
11:07
|
(35) (35) |
2:22
13:29
|
(8) (32) |
2:20
15:49
|
(22) (31) |
0:41
16:30
|
(13) (30) |
1:03
17:33
|
(18) (28) |
0:46
18:19
|
(18) (28) |
1:14
19:33
|
(11) (28) |
1:07
20:40
|
(15) (28) |
4:41
25:21
|
(32) (28) |
0:53
26:14
|
(18) (28) |
1:25
27:39
|
(24) (28) |
0:11
27:50
|
(17)
(28)
|
Марцев Михаил (2006) Гороховецкий р-н, ли |
||
|
29 | 00:29:20 (17:15 min/km) | +18:12 |
1:43
1:43
|
(34) (34) |
1:30
3:13
|
(16) (29) |
12:58
16:11
|
(33) (33) |
4:15
20:26
|
(33) (33) |
0:51
21:17
|
(20) (33) |
0:56
22:13
|
(12) (31) |
0:57
23:10
|
(26) (31) |
1:22
24:32
|
(16) (29) |
1:10
25:42
|
(19) (29) |
1:22
27:04
|
(22) (29) |
0:50
27:54
|
(15) (29) |
1:14
29:08
|
(20) (29) |
0:12
29:20
|
(27)
(29)
|
Ягфаров Булат (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
30 | 00:32:44 (19:15 min/km) | +21:36 |
0:35
0:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
2:09
|
(19) (16) |
15:27
17:36
|
(34) (34) |
2:16
19:52
|
(20) (32) |
0:48
20:40
|
(17) (32) |
1:13
21:53
|
(26) (30) |
1:16
23:09
|
(31) (30) |
2:39
25:48
|
(33) (31) |
2:50
28:38
|
(31) (31) |
1:38
30:16
|
(26) (30) |
0:56
31:12
|
(23) (30) |
1:21
32:33
|
(23) (30) |
0:11
32:44
|
(17)
(30)
|
Сулейманов Роман (2006) IIIю АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- |
||
|
31 | 00:33:12 (19:32 min/km) | +22:04 |
0:49
0:49
|
(27) (27) |
2:40
3:29
|
(32) (31) |
5:46
9:15
|
(29) (28) |
3:12
12:27
|
(30) (27) |
1:20
13:47
|
(31) (27) |
8:00
21:47
|
(33) (29) |
1:03
22:50
|
(28) (29) |
2:25
25:15
|
(31) (30) |
2:55
28:10
|
(32) (30) |
2:12
30:22
|
(28) (31) |
1:01
31:23
|
(26) (31) |
1:38
33:01
|
(30) (31) |
0:11
33:12
|
(17)
(31)
|
Яблочков Артём (2006) Вездеходы Автозаводс |
||
|
32 | 00:37:25 (22:01 min/km) | +26:17 |
1:07
1:07
|
(31) (31) |
2:12
3:19
|
(28) (30) |
4:46
8:05
|
(27) (26) |
16:36
24:41
|
(35) (34) |
0:57
25:38
|
(27) (34) |
1:39
27:17
|
(32) (32) |
0:57
28:14
|
(26) (32) |
1:33
29:47
|
(22) (32) |
1:29
31:16
|
(26) (32) |
2:57
34:13
|
(30) (32) |
1:11
35:24
|
(30) (32) |
1:37
37:01
|
(28) (32) |
0:24
37:25
|
(33)
(32)
|
Седов Данила (2006) Вездеходы Автозаводс |
||
|
33 | 01:10:29 (41:28 min/km) | +59:21 |
3:30
3:30
|
(35) (35) |
5:33
9:03
|
(34) (34) |
32:35
41:38
|
(35) (35) |
7:52
49:30
|
(34) (35) |
2:11
51:41
|
(33) (35) |
1:33
53:14
|
(29) (33) |
1:44
54:58
|
(33) (33) |
2:35
57:33
|
(32) (33) |
2:12
59:45
|
(29) (33) |
5:50
1:05:35
|
(33) (33) |
2:30
1:08:05
|
(33) (33) |
2:13
1:10:18
|
(33) (33) |
0:11
1:10:29
|
(17)
(33)
|
Закариев Алексей (2006) СШ 'Нижегородец' Ива |
||
|
- | - |
0:36
0:36
|
(16) (16) |
1:16
1:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:55
3:47
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
5:58
|
(17) (7) |
10:53
16:51
|
(35) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Россовицкий Арсений (2006) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
|||
|
- | - |
0:53
0:53
|
(29) (29) |
1:47
2:40
|
(26) (24) |
2:31
5:11
|
(13) (18) |
2:07
7:18
|
(15) (17) |
9:11
16:29
|
(34) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) Iю СШ 12 Миронова |