Россия, Воронежская область, г. Павловск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 79 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 70) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:34 (6:34 min/km) | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(28) (28) |
1:31
3:15
|
(14) (21) |
3:27
6:42
|
(2) (4) |
3:01
9:43
|
(46) (14) |
3:23
13:06
|
(2) (8) |
1:16
14:22
|
(42) (8) |
2:40
17:02
|
(2) (4) |
2:40
19:42
|
(14) (4) |
1:24
21:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:09
23:15
|
(7) (1) |
1:12
24:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
25:26
|
(3) (1) |
1:03
26:29
|
(30) (1) |
2:35
29:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
29:34
|
(4)
(1)
|
Кралинов Константин (1998) I ВРН Олимп |
||
|
2 | 00:30:28 (6:46 min/km) | +54 |
2:01
2:01
|
(39) (39) |
1:45
3:46
|
(33) (32) |
3:15
7:01
|
(1) (9) |
1:52
8:53
|
(20) (7) |
3:33
12:26
|
(5) (4) |
1:57
14:23
|
(56) (9) |
3:06
17:29
|
(8) (7) |
2:36
20:05
|
(12) (5) |
1:31
21:36
|
(2) (4) |
1:51
23:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
24:58
|
(16) (2) |
0:57
25:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
26:48
|
(8) (2) |
2:59
29:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:41
30:28
|
(54)
(2)
|
Азаров Андрей (1998) I БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
3 | 00:31:50 (7:04 min/km) | +2:16 |
1:11
1:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
2:41
|
(11) (3) |
3:33
6:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
7:38
|
(2) (1) |
4:04
11:42
|
(15) (1) |
0:33
12:15
|
(2) (1) |
3:44
15:59
|
(27) (1) |
2:41
18:40
|
(16) (1) |
2:33
21:13
|
(32) (3) |
2:16
23:29
|
(9) (3) |
1:50
25:19
|
(30) (3) |
0:54
26:13
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
27:10
|
(15) (3) |
4:13
31:23
|
(37) (3) |
0:27
31:50
|
(1)
(3)
|
Воскресенский Егор (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
4 | 00:34:14 (7:36 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:38
1:38
|
(22) (22) |
1:30
3:08
|
(11) (17) |
4:48
7:56
|
(25) (19) |
1:40
9:36
|
(13) (13) |
3:48
13:24
|
(11) (10) |
0:44
14:08
|
(6) (7) |
3:29
17:37
|
(18) (8) |
2:41
20:18
|
(16) (6) |
2:31
22:49
|
(31) (6) |
2:22
25:11
|
(12) (5) |
3:11
28:22
|
(61) (6) |
1:16
29:38
|
(38) (6) |
0:53
30:31
|
(8) (5) |
3:02
33:33
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
34:14
|
(54)
(4)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) Iю БЕЛ Шебекино |
||
|
5 | 00:34:18 (7:37 min/km) | +4:44 |
1:30
1:30
|
(14) (14) |
1:41
3:11
|
(26) (19) |
3:44
6:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:37
8:32
|
(9) (3) |
3:25
11:57
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
12:50
|
(20) (2) |
3:29
16:19
|
(18) (2) |
2:42
19:01
|
(18) (2) |
3:29
22:30
|
(48) (5) |
4:11
26:41
|
(44) (7) |
1:12
27:53
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
28:58
|
(11) (4) |
0:54
29:52
|
(11) (4) |
3:51
33:43
|
(27) (5) |
0:35
34:18
|
(24)
(5)
|
Бугаёв Данил (1999) II БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
6 | 00:34:19 (7:38 min/km) | +4:45 |
1:40
1:40
|
(25) (25) |
1:25
3:05
|
(7) (12) |
4:59
8:04
|
(27) (21) |
3:15
11:19
|
(48) (23) |
4:59
16:18
|
(31) (26) |
0:32
16:50
|
(1) (20) |
3:28
20:18
|
(16) (16) |
2:14
22:32
|
(3) (13) |
1:52
24:24
|
(13) (11) |
2:40
27:04
|
(17) (9) |
1:29
28:33
|
(11) (7) |
1:05
29:38
|
(11) (6) |
0:59
30:37
|
(20) (6) |
3:13
33:50
|
(10) (6) |
0:29
34:19
|
(2)
(6)
|
Пономарев Максим (1999) II ВЛГ Волжский |
||
|
7 | 00:34:36 (7:41 min/km) | +5:02 |
1:32
1:32
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
2:54
|
(3) (7) |
4:37
7:31
|
(23) (17) |
4:22
11:53
|
(62) (28) |
3:55
15:48
|
(14) (19) |
0:52
16:40
|
(17) (18) |
3:03
19:43
|
(6) (14) |
2:25
22:08
|
(5) (11) |
2:08
24:16
|
(23) (9) |
2:47
27:03
|
(19) (8) |
1:43
28:46
|
(27) (9) |
1:15
30:01
|
(33) (9) |
0:53
30:54
|
(8) (8) |
3:07
34:01
|
(7) (7) |
0:35
34:36
|
(24)
(7)
|
Забудько Матвей (1998) II ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
8 | 00:35:11 (7:49 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:21
1:21
|
(6) (6) |
1:38
2:59
|
(20) (9) |
4:25
7:24
|
(20) (14) |
2:45
10:09
|
(41) (15) |
4:11
14:20
|
(21) (13) |
0:56
15:16
|
(26) (13) |
3:31
18:47
|
(20) (11) |
3:00
21:47
|
(28) (10) |
1:41
23:28
|
(4) (8) |
3:48
27:16
|
(40) (10) |
1:17
28:33
|
(3) (7) |
1:08
29:41
|
(21) (8) |
0:57
30:38
|
(15) (7) |
3:58
34:36
|
(30) (8) |
0:35
35:11
|
(24)
(8)
|
Пашкин Иван (1998) I ТМБ ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
9 | 00:35:45 (7:57 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:33
1:33
|
(18) (18) |
1:32
3:05
|
(15) (12) |
4:14
7:19
|
(18) (12) |
1:34
8:53
|
(5) (7) |
3:35
12:28
|
(7) (5) |
1:36
14:04
|
(50) (6) |
3:11
17:15
|
(9) (6) |
2:24
19:39
|
(4) (3) |
1:31
21:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:44
23:54
|
(18) (4) |
5:06
29:00
|
(63) (10) |
1:12
30:12
|
(25) (10) |
1:03
31:15
|
(30) (9) |
3:51
35:06
|
(27) (9) |
0:39
35:45
|
(47)
(9)
|
Озеров Сергей (1998) II РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
10 | 00:35:46 (7:57 min/km) | +6:12 |
1:23
1:23
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
2:59
|
(18) (9) |
4:22
7:21
|
(19) (13) |
1:45
9:06
|
(17) (11) |
4:04
13:10
|
(15) (9) |
2:29
15:39
|
(58) (14) |
4:09
19:48
|
(39) (15) |
2:40
22:28
|
(14) (12) |
1:48
24:16
|
(6) (9) |
3:19
27:35
|
(34) (11) |
1:35
29:10
|
(19) (11) |
1:25
30:35
|
(54) (11) |
1:00
31:35
|
(23) (10) |
3:32
35:07
|
(16) (10) |
0:39
35:46
|
(47)
(10)
|
Панин Виктор (1999) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
11 | 00:36:54 (8:12 min/km) | +7:20 |
2:24
2:24
|
(48) (48) |
1:21
3:45
|
(2) (31) |
3:42
7:27
|
(6) (15) |
1:24
8:51
|
(2) (6) |
4:38
13:29
|
(28) (11) |
1:17
14:46
|
(43) (11) |
3:51
18:37
|
(31) (10) |
2:33
21:10
|
(9) (9) |
1:51
23:01
|
(10) (7) |
5:55
28:56
|
(59) (13) |
1:52
30:48
|
(31) (13) |
1:05
31:53
|
(11) (13) |
0:45
32:38
|
(2) (12) |
3:46
36:24
|
(24) (11) |
0:30
36:54
|
(4)
(11)
|
Балванов Дмитрий (1998) II ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
||
|
12 | 00:37:17 (8:17 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:45
1:45
|
(29) (29) |
1:44
3:29
|
(29) (25) |
3:58
7:27
|
(9) (15) |
1:54
9:21
|
(22) (12) |
6:33
15:54
|
(44) (20) |
1:51
17:45
|
(54) (26) |
3:45
21:30
|
(29) (24) |
2:30
24:00
|
(8) (20) |
1:50
25:50
|
(8) (15) |
2:08
27:58
|
(6) (12) |
1:59
29:57
|
(35) (12) |
1:15
31:12
|
(33) (12) |
1:02
32:14
|
(28) (11) |
4:18
36:32
|
(40) (12) |
0:45
37:17
|
(61)
(12)
|
Беляев Семён (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
13 | 00:37:39 (8:22 min/km) | +8:05 |
1:30
1:30
|
(14) (14) |
1:34
3:04
|
(17) (11) |
4:10
7:14
|
(16) (10) |
1:42
8:56
|
(15) (10) |
3:47
12:43
|
(10) (6) |
0:47
13:30
|
(13) (4) |
3:34
17:04
|
(24) (5) |
3:21
20:25
|
(34) (7) |
7:22
27:47
|
(62) (20) |
1:56
29:43
|
(3) (15) |
1:29
31:12
|
(11) (15) |
1:00
32:12
|
(5) (14) |
0:48
33:00
|
(3) (13) |
4:06
37:06
|
(35) (13) |
0:33
37:39
|
(11)
(13)
|
Писаренко Антон (1998) II БЕЛ Шебекино |
||
|
14 | 00:37:57 (8:26 min/km) | +8:23 |
1:20
1:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
2:48
|
(9) (5) |
4:11
6:59
|
(17) (7) |
1:37
8:36
|
(9) (4) |
7:38
16:14
|
(54) (25) |
1:03
17:17
|
(32) (23) |
3:28
20:45
|
(16) (20) |
2:53
23:38
|
(25) (17) |
1:46
25:24
|
(5) (14) |
4:23
29:47
|
(46) (16) |
1:20
31:07
|
(6) (14) |
1:09
32:16
|
(22) (15) |
0:55
33:11
|
(13) (14) |
4:10
37:21
|
(36) (14) |
0:36
37:57
|
(31)
(14)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) III ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
15 | 00:37:58 (8:26 min/km) | +8:24 |
1:22
1:22
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
3:06
|
(29) (15) |
4:09
7:15
|
(15) (11) |
3:53
11:08
|
(51) (21) |
3:19
14:27
|
(1) (14) |
0:45
15:12
|
(7) (12) |
3:56
19:08
|
(32) (12) |
4:45
23:53
|
(59) (19) |
3:52
27:45
|
(52) (19) |
3:04
30:49
|
(29) (18) |
1:37
32:26
|
(22) (17) |
1:03
33:29
|
(8) (17) |
0:49
34:18
|
(5) (17) |
3:07
37:25
|
(7) (15) |
0:33
37:58
|
(11)
(15)
|
Тяжкороб Павел (1998) II БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
16 | 00:38:48 (8:37 min/km) | +9:14 |
3:15
3:15
|
(61) (61) |
1:39
4:54
|
(23) (52) |
5:23
10:17
|
(35) (39) |
1:40
11:57
|
(13) (29) |
4:09
16:06
|
(20) (23) |
1:13
17:19
|
(40) (24) |
4:33
21:52
|
(45) (25) |
2:53
24:45
|
(25) (23) |
1:49
26:34
|
(7) (17) |
4:21
30:55
|
(45) (19) |
1:35
32:30
|
(19) (18) |
0:59
33:29
|
(3) (17) |
0:55
34:24
|
(13) (18) |
3:50
38:14
|
(26) (16) |
0:34
38:48
|
(20)
(16)
|
Шахпазов Артур (1998) III ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
16 | 00:38:48 (8:37 min/km) | +9:14 |
1:36
1:36
|
(19) (19) |
2:06
3:42
|
(50) (30) |
4:02
7:44
|
(12) (18) |
4:19
12:03
|
(61) (32) |
3:38
15:41
|
(8) (18) |
0:40
16:21
|
(3) (16) |
4:06
20:27
|
(36) (18) |
3:15
23:42
|
(32) (18) |
5:15
28:57
|
(60) (23) |
3:00
31:57
|
(28) (22) |
1:21
33:18
|
(7) (20) |
1:13
34:31
|
(28) (20) |
0:48
35:19
|
(3) (19) |
2:56
38:15
|
(4) (17) |
0:33
38:48
|
(11)
(16)
|
Балюков Максим (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
18 | 00:39:25 (8:46 min/km) | +9:51 |
2:04
2:04
|
(41) (41) |
1:46
3:50
|
(34) (34) |
4:36
8:26
|
(22) (23) |
2:49
11:15
|
(42) (22) |
4:17
15:32
|
(24) (17) |
0:53
16:25
|
(20) (17) |
4:33
20:58
|
(45) (21) |
3:40
24:38
|
(43) (22) |
1:51
26:29
|
(10) (16) |
2:55
29:24
|
(24) (14) |
1:58
31:22
|
(33) (16) |
1:32
32:54
|
(59) (16) |
1:11
34:05
|
(41) (16) |
4:30
38:35
|
(41) (18) |
0:50
39:25
|
(65)
(18)
|
Аркатов Александр (1999) II БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
19 | 00:40:41 (9:02 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:09
2:09
|
(43) (43) |
1:53
4:02
|
(38) (38) |
5:16
9:18
|
(32) (30) |
2:42
12:00
|
(40) (30) |
5:10
17:10
|
(34) (29) |
1:24
18:34
|
(47) (28) |
3:44
22:18
|
(27) (27) |
4:16
26:34
|
(53) (27) |
2:35
29:09
|
(33) (24) |
3:17
32:26
|
(33) (23) |
1:39
34:05
|
(25) (21) |
1:19
35:24
|
(44) (21) |
1:18
36:42
|
(51) (22) |
3:21
40:03
|
(15) (19) |
0:38
40:41
|
(37)
(19)
|
Рубцов Алексей (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
||
|
20 | 00:40:59 (9:06 min/km) | +11:25 |
1:46
1:46
|
(31) (31) |
1:54
3:40
|
(39) (29) |
4:50
8:30
|
(26) (24) |
1:44
10:14
|
(16) (17) |
4:59
15:13
|
(31) (16) |
0:55
16:08
|
(23) (15) |
4:24
20:32
|
(42) (19) |
3:41
24:13
|
(44) (21) |
3:07
27:20
|
(45) (18) |
3:46
31:06
|
(39) (20) |
2:02
33:08
|
(36) (19) |
1:20
34:28
|
(46) (19) |
1:12
35:40
|
(43) (20) |
4:38
40:18
|
(45) (20) |
0:41
40:59
|
(54)
(20)
|
Гуличев Илья (1999) IIIю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
21 | 00:41:11 (9:09 min/km) | +11:37 |
4:22
4:22
|
(68) (68) |
1:48
6:10
|
(35) (59) |
4:03
10:13
|
(13) (37) |
1:35
11:48
|
(6) (26) |
7:49
19:37
|
(56) (36) |
0:57
20:34
|
(27) (36) |
3:33
24:07
|
(23) (33) |
2:48
26:55
|
(22) (30) |
1:51
28:46
|
(10) (22) |
4:23
33:09
|
(46) (26) |
1:19
34:28
|
(5) (23) |
1:03
35:31
|
(8) (22) |
1:01
36:32
|
(26) (21) |
4:05
40:37
|
(34) (21) |
0:34
41:11
|
(20)
(21)
|
Бокарёв Сергей (1998) IIю МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
22 | 00:41:52 (9:18 min/km) | +12:18 |
1:29
1:29
|
(12) (12) |
1:24
2:53
|
(5) (6) |
4:00
6:53
|
(10) (5) |
2:02
8:55
|
(24) (9) |
3:49
12:44
|
(12) (7) |
0:55
13:39
|
(23) (5) |
3:13
16:52
|
(10) (3) |
3:48
20:40
|
(48) (8) |
11:13
31:53
|
(68) (30) |
2:06
33:59
|
(4) (27) |
1:29
35:28
|
(11) (24) |
1:15
36:43
|
(33) (24) |
1:01
37:44
|
(26) (23) |
3:34
41:18
|
(17) (22) |
0:34
41:52
|
(20)
(22)
|
Муравьёв Алексей (1998) II ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
||
|
23 | 00:42:27 (9:26 min/km) | +12:53 |
1:22
1:22
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
2:45
|
(4) (4) |
11:46
14:31
|
(73) (57) |
2:36
17:07
|
(39) (51) |
7:09
24:16
|
(46) (48) |
0:42
24:58
|
(5) (45) |
3:31
28:29
|
(20) (43) |
2:05
30:34
|
(2) (42) |
1:54
32:28
|
(15) (33) |
2:38
35:06
|
(16) (28) |
1:30
36:36
|
(15) (26) |
1:05
37:41
|
(11) (26) |
0:58
38:39
|
(18) (25) |
3:13
41:52
|
(10) (23) |
0:35
42:27
|
(24)
(23)
|
Краснов Евгений (1999) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
24 | 00:42:46 (9:30 min/km) | +13:12 |
1:56
1:56
|
(35) (35) |
5:57
7:53
|
(75) (69) |
4:06
11:59
|
(14) (48) |
4:11
16:10
|
(58) (48) |
3:31
19:41
|
(4) (37) |
0:49
20:30
|
(15) (34) |
4:06
24:36
|
(36) (34) |
3:38
28:14
|
(42) (34) |
4:52
33:06
|
(58) (38) |
3:04
36:10
|
(29) (32) |
1:28
37:38
|
(10) (28) |
1:14
38:52
|
(30) (29) |
0:43
39:35
|
(1) (27) |
2:42
42:17
|
(2) (24) |
0:29
42:46
|
(2)
(24)
|
Федин Данил (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
25 | 00:43:21 (9:38 min/km) | +13:47 |
2:42
2:42
|
(55) (55) |
1:24
4:06
|
(5) (41) |
4:00
8:06
|
(10) (22) |
2:03
10:09
|
(25) (15) |
3:49
13:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:46
14:44
|
(10) (10) |
3:25
18:09
|
(14) (9) |
5:04
23:13
|
(60) (15) |
9:41
32:54
|
(67) (36) |
2:18
35:12
|
(10) (29) |
1:35
36:47
|
(19) (27) |
1:12
37:59
|
(25) (27) |
0:59
38:58
|
(20) (26) |
3:43
42:41
|
(22) (25) |
0:40
43:21
|
(49)
(25)
|
Николенко Егор (1998) Iю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
26 | 00:43:54 (9:45 min/km) | +14:20 |
1:21
1:21
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
3:05
|
(29) (12) |
5:41
8:46
|
(45) (27) |
5:46
14:32
|
(68) (44) |
4:13
18:45
|
(22) (34) |
1:11
19:56
|
(39) (31) |
3:50
23:46
|
(30) (32) |
2:50
26:36
|
(23) (28) |
2:35
29:11
|
(33) (25) |
2:29
31:40
|
(15) (21) |
6:03
37:43
|
(65) (29) |
1:16
38:59
|
(38) (30) |
1:06
40:05
|
(36) (29) |
3:18
43:23
|
(14) (26) |
0:31
43:54
|
(8)
(26)
|
Дементьев Илья (1998) Iю ЛИП МАОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
||
|
27 | 00:45:01 (10:00 min/km) | +15:27 |
1:46
1:46
|
(31) (31) |
1:48
3:34
|
(35) (26) |
5:06
8:40
|
(29) (26) |
1:36
10:16
|
(8) (18) |
11:33
21:49
|
(73) (41) |
0:55
22:44
|
(23) (40) |
2:58
25:42
|
(3) (37) |
2:54
28:36
|
(27) (35) |
2:36
31:12
|
(35) (28) |
5:21
36:33
|
(57) (33) |
1:25
37:58
|
(8) (31) |
1:24
39:22
|
(53) (31) |
1:03
40:25
|
(30) (31) |
4:01
44:26
|
(33) (27) |
0:35
45:01
|
(24)
(27)
|
Бочаров Михаил (1999) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
28 | 00:45:09 (10:02 min/km) | +15:35 |
1:30
1:30
|
(14) (14) |
1:43
3:13
|
(28) (20) |
3:47
7:00
|
(8) (8) |
1:48
8:48
|
(19) (5) |
3:33
12:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
13:23
|
(30) (3) |
6:03
19:26
|
(71) (13) |
4:00
23:26
|
(50) (16) |
1:55
25:21
|
(16) (13) |
4:54
30:15
|
(53) (17) |
7:34
37:49
|
(69) (30) |
1:01
38:50
|
(6) (28) |
1:00
39:50
|
(23) (28) |
4:41
44:31
|
(47) (28) |
0:38
45:09
|
(37)
(28)
|
Голдобин Евгений (1999) II ТУЛ Ефремов ДЮСШ №1 |
||
|
29 | 00:46:11 (10:16 min/km) | +16:37 |
4:14
4:14
|
(67) (67) |
2:29
6:43
|
(58) (64) |
5:31
12:14
|
(41) (50) |
2:14
14:28
|
(33) (43) |
7:17
21:45
|
(50) (40) |
1:01
22:46
|
(29) (41) |
3:38
26:24
|
(25) (39) |
3:33
29:57
|
(37) (40) |
2:48
32:45
|
(40) (35) |
2:51
35:36
|
(22) (30) |
2:25
38:01
|
(50) (32) |
1:32
39:33
|
(59) (33) |
1:10
40:43
|
(39) (32) |
4:58
45:41
|
(54) (29) |
0:30
46:11
|
(4)
(29)
|
Мельников Алексей (1998) Iю МСК ДЮЦ СЕВЕРНЫЙ |
||
|
30 | 00:46:37 (10:22 min/km) | +17:03 |
1:38
1:38
|
(22) (22) |
1:37
3:15
|
(19) (21) |
4:42
7:57
|
(24) (20) |
4:03
12:00
|
(54) (30) |
4:08
16:08
|
(19) (24) |
3:22
19:30
|
(60) (30) |
3:59
23:29
|
(34) (31) |
2:52
26:21
|
(24) (26) |
6:41
33:02
|
(61) (37) |
2:49
35:51
|
(20) (31) |
2:10
38:01
|
(43) (32) |
1:23
39:24
|
(51) (32) |
0:54
40:18
|
(11) (30) |
5:41
45:59
|
(62) (30) |
0:38
46:37
|
(37)
(30)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
31 | 00:46:42 (10:23 min/km) | +17:08 |
1:48
1:48
|
(34) (34) |
2:00
3:48
|
(43) (33) |
5:23
9:11
|
(35) (28) |
3:58
13:09
|
(52) (38) |
4:18
17:27
|
(25) (30) |
1:04
18:31
|
(33) (27) |
4:39
23:10
|
(49) (29) |
3:43
26:53
|
(45) (29) |
2:54
29:47
|
(42) (26) |
2:55
32:42
|
(24) (25) |
2:46
35:28
|
(58) (24) |
1:17
36:45
|
(40) (25) |
1:18
38:03
|
(51) (24) |
7:58
46:01
|
(65) (31) |
0:41
46:42
|
(54)
(31)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) Iю ВРН Олимп |
||
|
32 | 00:46:48 (10:24 min/km) | +17:14 |
3:04
3:04
|
(59) (59) |
5:14
8:18
|
(73) (70) |
5:26
13:44
|
(39) (56) |
5:57
19:41
|
(71) (61) |
4:26
24:07
|
(26) (47) |
0:46
24:53
|
(10) (44) |
4:09
29:02
|
(39) (44) |
3:04
32:06
|
(30) (44) |
2:13
34:19
|
(25) (39) |
4:05
38:24
|
(43) (36) |
2:23
40:47
|
(49) (37) |
1:18
42:05
|
(43) (38) |
0:57
43:02
|
(15) (36) |
3:13
46:15
|
(10) (32) |
0:33
46:48
|
(11)
(32)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
33 | 00:46:56 (10:26 min/km) | +17:22 |
1:26
1:26
|
(11) (11) |
2:12
3:38
|
(53) (28) |
6:21
9:59
|
(51) (33) |
2:09
12:08
|
(28) (33) |
7:19
19:27
|
(51) (35) |
1:34
21:01
|
(49) (37) |
4:33
25:34
|
(45) (36) |
3:12
28:46
|
(31) (36) |
3:13
31:59
|
(46) (31) |
5:16
37:15
|
(55) (34) |
2:12
39:27
|
(44) (34) |
1:22
40:49
|
(49) (34) |
0:51
41:40
|
(6) (33) |
4:38
46:18
|
(45) (33) |
0:38
46:56
|
(37)
(33)
|
Рулев Иван (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
34 | 00:47:02 (10:27 min/km) | +17:28 |
2:39
2:39
|
(53) (53) |
1:56
4:35
|
(41) (47) |
5:35
10:10
|
(42) (36) |
4:00
14:10
|
(53) (41) |
3:45
17:55
|
(9) (31) |
0:46
18:41
|
(10) (29) |
3:25
22:06
|
(14) (26) |
5:07
27:13
|
(61) (31) |
9:34
36:47
|
(66) (43) |
2:25
39:12
|
(13) (39) |
1:37
40:49
|
(22) (38) |
1:01
41:50
|
(6) (36) |
1:03
42:53
|
(30) (34) |
3:36
46:29
|
(20) (34) |
0:33
47:02
|
(11)
(34)
|
Дудкин Владимир (1998) IIю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
35 | 00:47:13 (10:30 min/km) | +17:39 |
1:41
1:41
|
(27) (27) |
1:42
3:23
|
(27) (24) |
13:18
16:41
|
(74) (70) |
4:18
20:59
|
(60) (64) |
5:00
25:59
|
(33) (55) |
1:21
27:20
|
(45) (52) |
3:42
31:02
|
(26) (47) |
3:33
34:35
|
(37) (48) |
2:01
36:36
|
(19) (42) |
2:07
38:43
|
(5) (37) |
2:02
40:45
|
(36) (36) |
1:14
41:59
|
(30) (37) |
1:02
43:01
|
(28) (35) |
3:35
46:36
|
(19) (35) |
0:37
47:13
|
(33)
(35)
|
Крутяков Михаил (1999) Iю ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
36 | 00:47:59 (10:40 min/km) | +18:25 |
2:34
2:34
|
(51) (51) |
2:01
4:35
|
(45) (47) |
5:42
10:17
|
(46) (39) |
1:22
11:39
|
(1) (25) |
11:11
22:50
|
(70) (43) |
0:52
23:42
|
(17) (42) |
3:04
26:46
|
(7) (41) |
2:44
29:30
|
(19) (39) |
2:00
31:30
|
(18) (29) |
8:26
39:56
|
(67) (40) |
1:33
41:29
|
(17) (39) |
1:17
42:46
|
(40) (39) |
1:08
43:54
|
(37) (38) |
3:34
47:28
|
(17) (36) |
0:31
47:59
|
(8)
(36)
|
Михеев Денис (1998) ТМБ Новая Ляда Тамбо |
||
|
37 | 00:48:32 (10:47 min/km) | +18:58 |
1:40
1:40
|
(25) (25) |
2:23
4:03
|
(56) (39) |
6:24
10:27
|
(52) (41) |
1:47
12:14
|
(18) (34) |
4:14
16:28
|
(23) (27) |
0:41
17:09
|
(4) (22) |
4:07
21:16
|
(38) (22) |
3:44
25:00
|
(46) (24) |
7:39
32:39
|
(63) (34) |
5:19
37:58
|
(56) (35) |
2:34
40:32
|
(55) (35) |
1:12
41:44
|
(25) (35) |
1:39
43:23
|
(57) (37) |
4:31
47:54
|
(42) (37) |
0:38
48:32
|
(37)
(37)
|
Шляев Максим (1999) IIIю БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
38 | 00:49:45 (11:03 min/km) | +20:11 |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
2:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
5:50
|
(5) (1) |
4:32
10:22
|
(64) (19) |
9:21
19:43
|
(64) (38) |
0:49
20:32
|
(15) (35) |
2:38
23:10
|
(1) (29) |
2:39
25:49
|
(13) (25) |
2:22
28:11
|
(29) (21) |
4:26
32:37
|
(48) (24) |
1:49
34:26
|
(29) (22) |
1:43
36:09
|
(63) (23) |
10:06
46:15
|
(71) (41) |
2:54
49:09
|
(3) (38) |
0:36
49:45
|
(31)
(38)
|
Копылов Андрей (1998) I ВРН Коротояк |
||
|
39 | 00:49:52 (11:05 min/km) | +20:18 |
2:26
2:26
|
(49) (49) |
1:38
4:04
|
(20) (40) |
5:38
9:42
|
(44) (32) |
3:18
13:00
|
(49) (37) |
7:13
20:13
|
(48) (39) |
1:56
22:09
|
(55) (39) |
5:20
27:29
|
(62) (42) |
2:47
30:16
|
(21) (41) |
2:01
32:17
|
(19) (32) |
9:46
42:03
|
(70) (42) |
1:18
43:21
|
(4) (42) |
1:07
44:28
|
(19) (41) |
1:03
45:31
|
(30) (40) |
3:48
49:19
|
(25) (39) |
0:33
49:52
|
(11)
(39)
|
Безруков Иван (1999) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
40 | 00:50:21 (11:11 min/km) | +20:47 |
1:45
1:45
|
(29) (29) |
2:53
4:38
|
(67) (50) |
11:01
15:39
|
(70) (64) |
6:04
21:43
|
(72) (68) |
4:30
26:13
|
(27) (57) |
0:45
26:58
|
(7) (49) |
4:05
31:03
|
(35) (48) |
3:18
34:21
|
(33) (46) |
2:03
36:24
|
(22) (41) |
4:27
40:51
|
(49) (41) |
1:58
42:49
|
(33) (40) |
1:27
44:16
|
(56) (40) |
1:14
45:30
|
(48) (39) |
4:14
49:44
|
(39) (40) |
0:37
50:21
|
(33)
(40)
|
Юсупов Павел (1998) Iю ВРН Олимп |
||
|
41 | 00:51:52 (11:32 min/km) | +22:18 |
1:36
1:36
|
(19) (19) |
2:01
3:37
|
(45) (27) |
5:36
9:13
|
(43) (29) |
2:08
11:21
|
(27) (24) |
5:29
16:50
|
(37) (28) |
3:26
20:16
|
(61) (33) |
4:27
24:43
|
(43) (35) |
3:25
28:08
|
(35) (33) |
3:00
31:08
|
(44) (27) |
7:59
39:07
|
(65) (38) |
3:50
42:57
|
(62) (41) |
1:37
44:34
|
(61) (42) |
1:57
46:31
|
(63) (42) |
4:37
51:08
|
(44) (41) |
0:44
51:52
|
(60)
(41)
|
Волков Алексей (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-21 Астах |
||
|
42 | 00:52:00 (11:33 min/km) | +22:26 |
1:18
1:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
2:56
|
(20) (8) |
8:29
11:25
|
(65) (44) |
5:54
17:19
|
(70) (53) |
8:42
26:01
|
(60) (56) |
3:33
29:34
|
(63) (58) |
3:00
32:34
|
(4) (52) |
4:40
37:14
|
(58) (53) |
1:55
39:09
|
(16) (45) |
4:39
43:48
|
(50) (44) |
1:27
45:15
|
(9) (44) |
1:03
46:18
|
(8) (43) |
0:51
47:09
|
(6) (43) |
4:13
51:22
|
(37) (42) |
0:38
52:00
|
(37)
(42)
|
Дрвенкар Мартин (1998) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
43 | 00:52:02 (11:34 min/km) | +22:28 |
7:53
7:53
|
(75) (75) |
1:52
9:45
|
(37) (72) |
5:12
14:57
|
(31) (58) |
2:11
17:08
|
(29) (52) |
9:40
26:48
|
(66) (58) |
0:52
27:40
|
(17) (53) |
3:01
30:41
|
(5) (46) |
2:46
33:27
|
(20) (45) |
2:01
35:28
|
(19) (40) |
8:26
43:54
|
(67) (47) |
1:38
45:32
|
(24) (45) |
1:13
46:45
|
(28) (45) |
1:08
47:53
|
(37) (45) |
3:37
51:30
|
(21) (43) |
0:32
52:02
|
(10)
(43)
|
Потанин Денис (1999) III ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
||
|
44 | 00:52:46 (11:44 min/km) | +23:12 |
2:59
2:59
|
(58) (58) |
15:53
18:52
|
(78) (77) |
5:20
24:12
|
(33) (76) |
2:11
26:23
|
(29) (74) |
4:39
31:02
|
(29) (70) |
1:15
32:17
|
(41) (63) |
4:30
36:47
|
(44) (61) |
2:33
39:20
|
(9) (57) |
2:19
41:39
|
(27) (53) |
2:11
43:50
|
(8) (45) |
2:08
45:58
|
(40) (46) |
1:09
47:07
|
(22) (46) |
1:12
48:19
|
(43) (46) |
3:57
52:16
|
(29) (44) |
0:30
52:46
|
(4)
(44)
|
Маркеев Владимир (1999) IIIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
45 | 00:53:39 (11:55 min/km) | +24:05 |
3:16
3:16
|
(62) (62) |
1:30
4:46
|
(11) (51) |
4:33
9:19
|
(21) (31) |
1:32
10:51
|
(4) (20) |
4:05
14:56
|
(18) (15) |
1:46
16:42
|
(53) (19) |
4:42
21:24
|
(51) (23) |
6:20
27:44
|
(67) (32) |
12:16
40:00
|
(70) (49) |
2:50
42:50
|
(21) (43) |
2:09
44:59
|
(42) (43) |
1:23
46:22
|
(51) (44) |
0:58
47:20
|
(18) (44) |
5:37
52:57
|
(61) (45) |
0:42
53:39
|
(58)
(45)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
46 | 00:54:22 (12:05 min/km) | +24:48 |
2:14
2:14
|
(45) (45) |
1:44
3:58
|
(29) (36) |
6:17
10:15
|
(49) (38) |
1:37
11:52
|
(9) (27) |
4:04
15:56
|
(15) (21) |
1:45
17:41
|
(52) (25) |
4:45
22:26
|
(52) (28) |
6:20
28:46
|
(67) (36) |
12:12
40:58
|
(69) (51) |
2:54
43:52
|
(23) (46) |
2:06
45:58
|
(38) (46) |
1:22
47:20
|
(49) (47) |
1:03
48:23
|
(30) (47) |
5:21
53:44
|
(59) (46) |
0:38
54:22
|
(37)
(46)
|
Дрвенкар Томислав (1998) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
47 | 00:55:31 (12:20 min/km) | +25:57 |
2:13.33
2:13.33
|
(44) (44) |
2:10
4:23.33
|
(51) (45) |
16:11
20:34.33
|
(75) (72) |
1:35
22:09.33
|
(6) (70) |
25:13
47:22.33
|
(77) (75) |
1:20
48:42.33
|
(44) (74) |
14:19
1:03:01.33
|
(76) (75) |
2:27
1:05:28.33
|
(7) (75) |
7:53
1:13:21.33
|
(64) (72) |
5:26
1:18:47.33
|
(58) (72) |
1:48
1:20:35.33
|
(28) (70) |
3:28
1:24:03.33
|
(69) (70) |
1:33
1:25:36.33
|
(56) (70) |
8:28
1:34:04.33
|
(68) (67) |
0:40
1:34:44.33
|
(49)
(66)
|
Кондратьев Роман (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
48 | 00:55:58 (12:26 min/km) | +26:24 |
1:36
1:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:39
3:15
|
(23) (21) |
5:23
8:38
|
(35) (25) |
3:40
12:18
|
(50) (35) |
6:11
18:29
|
(42) (33) |
3:04
21:33
|
(59) (38) |
4:58
26:31
|
(54) (40) |
7:56
34:27
|
(72) (47) |
5:06
39:33
|
(59) (47) |
7:59
47:32
|
(65) (50) |
2:06
49:38
|
(38) (49) |
1:15
50:53
|
(33) (49) |
1:14
52:07
|
(48) (48) |
3:17
55:24
|
(13) (47) |
0:34
55:58
|
(20)
(47)
|
Кулешов Дмитрий (1998) IIю ВРН Коротояк |
||
|
49 | 00:58:04 (12:54 min/km) | +28:30 |
4:42
4:42
|
(70) (70) |
2:40
7:22
|
(63) (67) |
8:09
15:31
|
(63) (62) |
5:51
21:22
|
(69) (66) |
8:46
30:08
|
(61) (68) |
3:30
33:38
|
(62) (65) |
3:22
37:00
|
(12) (62) |
4:19
41:19
|
(55) (60) |
1:52
43:11
|
(13) (54) |
4:50
48:01
|
(51) (55) |
1:34
49:35
|
(18) (48) |
1:05
50:40
|
(11) (48) |
1:40
52:20
|
(59) (49) |
5:06
57:26
|
(57) (48) |
0:38
58:04
|
(37)
(48)
|
Кулин Сергей (1999) Iю ТМБ Новая Ляда Тамбо |
||
|
50 | 00:59:06 (13:08 min/km) | +29:32 |
2:39
2:39
|
(53) (53) |
3:52
6:31
|
(70) (61) |
7:01
13:32
|
(59) (51) |
4:09
17:41
|
(57) (54) |
6:46
24:27
|
(45) (50) |
1:24
25:51
|
(47) (46) |
5:56
31:47
|
(69) (50) |
4:18
36:05
|
(54) (49) |
3:51
39:56
|
(51) (48) |
7:58
47:54
|
(64) (53) |
2:17
50:11
|
(45) (51) |
1:59
52:10
|
(65) (51) |
1:26
53:36
|
(53) (50) |
4:53
58:29
|
(52) (49) |
0:37
59:06
|
(33)
(49)
|
Пигарев Владимир (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
51 | 00:59:10 (13:09 min/km) | +29:36 |
1:29
1:29
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
3:09
|
(25) (18) |
10:27
13:36
|
(69) (53) |
2:34
16:10
|
(37) (48) |
11:03
27:13
|
(69) (61) |
3:43
30:56
|
(65) (61) |
3:22
34:18
|
(12) (57) |
3:28
37:46
|
(36) (54) |
2:56
40:42
|
(43) (50) |
4:51
45:33
|
(52) (48) |
6:36
52:09
|
(67) (52) |
1:05
53:14
|
(11) (52) |
1:16
54:30
|
(50) (51) |
4:00
58:30
|
(31) (50) |
0:40
59:10
|
(49)
(50)
|
Жорник Роман (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
52 | 01:01:38 (13:42 min/km) | +32:04 |
1:58
1:58
|
(36) (36) |
2:00
3:58
|
(43) (36) |
6:35
10:33
|
(53) (42) |
2:04
12:37
|
(26) (36) |
5:38
18:15
|
(40) (32) |
1:58
20:13
|
(57) (32) |
5:55
26:08
|
(68) (38) |
3:03
29:11
|
(29) (38) |
18:31
47:42
|
(72) (57) |
3:33
51:15
|
(37) (56) |
1:56
53:11
|
(32) (53) |
1:20
54:31
|
(46) (53) |
1:00
55:31
|
(23) (52) |
5:32
1:01:03
|
(60) (51) |
0:35
1:01:38
|
(24)
(51)
|
Ильин Александр (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
53 | 01:02:09 (13:49 min/km) | +32:35 |
1:59
1:59
|
(37) (37) |
2:13
4:12
|
(55) (43) |
9:25
13:37
|
(66) (55) |
2:26
16:03
|
(35) (46) |
11:16
27:19
|
(72) (62) |
1:00
28:19
|
(28) (54) |
4:38
32:57
|
(48) (53) |
3:45
36:42
|
(47) (51) |
2:45
39:27
|
(37) (46) |
6:21
45:48
|
(60) (49) |
7:51
53:39
|
(71) (54) |
1:49
55:28
|
(64) (54) |
1:13
56:41
|
(45) (54) |
4:51
1:01:32
|
(50) (52) |
0:37
1:02:09
|
(33)
(52)
|
Тимофеев Данил (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
54 | 01:03:26 (14:06 min/km) | +33:52 |
2:23
2:23
|
(47) (47) |
2:36
4:59
|
(62) (53) |
11:09
16:08
|
(71) (67) |
2:13
18:21
|
(31) (58) |
16:09
34:30
|
(75) (73) |
1:02
35:32
|
(30) (69) |
4:21
39:53
|
(41) (64) |
3:34
43:27
|
(40) (61) |
2:08
45:35
|
(23) (56) |
2:18
47:53
|
(10) (52) |
6:41
54:34
|
(68) (56) |
1:39
56:13
|
(62) (56) |
1:32
57:45
|
(55) (55) |
5:08
1:02:53
|
(58) (53) |
0:33
1:03:26
|
(11)
(53)
|
Антонцев Михаил (1998) IIIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог |
||
|
55 | 01:03:38 (14:08 min/km) | +34:04 |
3:23
3:23
|
(63) (63) |
6:50
10:13
|
(76) (73) |
5:07
15:20
|
(30) (60) |
4:44
20:04
|
(65) (62) |
5:36
25:40
|
(39) (53) |
6:13
31:53
|
(71) (62) |
5:19
37:12
|
(60) (63) |
7:50
45:02
|
(70) (62) |
3:39
48:41
|
(50) (59) |
3:13
51:54
|
(31) (58) |
2:18
54:12
|
(46) (55) |
1:27
55:39
|
(56) (55) |
2:10
57:49
|
(66) (56) |
5:04
1:02:53
|
(56) (53) |
0:45
1:03:38
|
(61)
(54)
|
Жуков Антон (1998) IIIю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
56 | 01:03:49 (14:11 min/km) | +34:15 |
2:58
2:58
|
(57) (57) |
2:03
5:01
|
(47) (55) |
9:59
15:00
|
(68) (59) |
5:35
20:35
|
(67) (63) |
9:33
30:08
|
(65) (68) |
3:40
33:48
|
(64) (66) |
7:00
40:48
|
(73) (67) |
4:20
45:08
|
(56) (64) |
2:50
47:58
|
(41) (58) |
4:01
51:59
|
(42) (59) |
3:04
55:03
|
(60) (57) |
1:19
56:22
|
(44) (57) |
1:58
58:20
|
(64) (57) |
4:56
1:03:16
|
(53) (55) |
0:33
1:03:49
|
(11)
(55)
|
Назаров Андрей (1999) IIю ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
||
|
57 | 01:04:09 (14:15 min/km) | +34:35 |
2:57
2:57
|
(56) (56) |
3:18
6:15
|
(69) (60) |
9:42
15:57
|
(67) (66) |
2:13
18:10
|
(31) (57) |
11:11
29:21
|
(70) (66) |
1:06
30:27
|
(35) (60) |
5:03
35:30
|
(56) (59) |
3:33
39:03
|
(37) (56) |
2:29
41:32
|
(30) (52) |
6:24
47:56
|
(61) (54) |
7:49
55:45
|
(70) (58) |
1:59
57:44
|
(65) (58) |
1:11
58:55
|
(41) (58) |
4:41
1:03:36
|
(47) (56) |
0:33
1:04:09
|
(11)
(56)
|
Попков Александр (2000) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
58 | 01:04:40 (14:22 min/km) | +35:06 |
3:29
3:29
|
(64) (64) |
1:59
5:28
|
(42) (56) |
8:06
13:34
|
(61) (52) |
7:51
21:25
|
(74) (67) |
6:29
27:54
|
(43) (63) |
1:10
29:04
|
(38) (56) |
3:57
33:01
|
(33) (54) |
3:35
36:36
|
(41) (50) |
2:21
38:57
|
(28) (44) |
12:55
51:52
|
(71) (57) |
5:07
56:59
|
(64) (60) |
1:17
58:16
|
(40) (59) |
1:53
1:00:09
|
(62) (59) |
3:44
1:03:53
|
(23) (57) |
0:47
1:04:40
|
(63)
(57)
|
Решетников Даниил (2000) IIю БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
59 | 01:05:36 (14:35 min/km) | +36:02 |
2:00
2:00
|
(38) (38) |
1:54
3:54
|
(39) (35) |
16:54
20:48
|
(77) (73) |
2:50
23:38
|
(43) (71) |
4:49
28:27
|
(30) (65) |
8:58
37:25
|
(73) (71) |
4:59
42:24
|
(55) (70) |
6:19
48:43
|
(66) (67) |
2:45
51:28
|
(37) (64) |
3:31
54:59
|
(35) (61) |
2:27
57:26
|
(52) (61) |
1:14
58:40
|
(30) (60) |
1:29
1:00:09
|
(54) (59) |
4:49
1:04:58
|
(49) (58) |
0:38
1:05:36
|
(37)
(58)
|
Ворожбиев Александр (1999) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
60 | 01:06:47 (14:50 min/km) | +37:13 |
1:38
1:38
|
(22) (22) |
1:29
3:07
|
(10) (16) |
6:57
10:04
|
(57) (35) |
11:52
21:56
|
(77) (69) |
5:14
27:10
|
(35) (60) |
6:08
33:18
|
(70) (64) |
7:53
41:11
|
(74) (69) |
6:28
47:39
|
(69) (66) |
3:13
50:52
|
(46) (63) |
7:42
58:34
|
(63) (64) |
2:08
1:00:42
|
(40) (64) |
1:06
1:01:48
|
(18) (62) |
1:13
1:03:01
|
(45) (62) |
3:11
1:06:12
|
(9) (59) |
0:35
1:06:47
|
(24)
(59)
|
Чистяков Иван (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
61 | 01:11:32 (15:54 min/km) | +41:58 |
1:46
1:46
|
(31) (31) |
2:51
4:37
|
(66) (49) |
5:23
10:00
|
(35) (34) |
4:12
14:12
|
(59) (42) |
10:51
25:03
|
(68) (51) |
10:10
35:13
|
(74) (68) |
5:22
40:35
|
(63) (66) |
6:15
46:50
|
(65) (65) |
2:42
49:32
|
(36) (61) |
3:55
53:27
|
(41) (60) |
2:31
55:58
|
(53) (59) |
4:49
1:00:47
|
(71) (61) |
1:39
1:02:26
|
(57) (61) |
8:14
1:10:40
|
(66) (60) |
0:52
1:11:32
|
(66)
(60)
|
Драган Андрей (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
62 | 01:12:14 (16:03 min/km) | +42:40 |
2:04
2:04
|
(41) (41) |
2:28
4:32
|
(57) (46) |
7:05
11:37
|
(60) (45) |
3:03
14:40
|
(47) (45) |
7:14
21:54
|
(49) (42) |
5:21
27:15
|
(68) (51) |
5:47
33:02
|
(66) (55) |
3:54
36:56
|
(49) (52) |
17:28
54:24
|
(71) (66) |
3:31
57:55
|
(35) (63) |
2:33
1:00:28
|
(54) (63) |
2:05
1:02:33
|
(68) (64) |
1:43
1:04:16
|
(60) (63) |
6:49
1:11:05
|
(64) (61) |
1:09
1:12:14
|
(67)
(61)
|
Березин Никита (1998) IIю ВЛГ Регион СМ |
||
|
63 | 01:12:19 (16:04 min/km) | +42:45 |
2:37
2:37
|
(52) (52) |
1:33
4:10
|
(16) (42) |
11:23
15:33
|
(72) (63) |
2:29
18:02
|
(36) (55) |
7:10
25:12
|
(47) (52) |
0:45
25:57
|
(7) (47) |
3:31
29:28
|
(20) (45) |
2:34
32:02
|
(11) (43) |
28:53
1:00:55
|
(74) (71) |
2:27
1:03:22
|
(14) (68) |
1:29
1:04:51
|
(11) (66) |
1:15
1:06:06
|
(33) (66) |
0:59
1:07:05
|
(20) (65) |
4:34
1:11:39
|
(43) (62) |
0:40
1:12:19
|
(49)
(62)
|
Клюнов Артур (1999) Iю ВЛГ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
64 | 01:13:37 (16:22 min/km) | +44:03 |
3:49
3:49
|
(65) (65) |
2:47
6:36
|
(65) (62) |
5:22
11:58
|
(34) (47) |
4:26
16:24
|
(63) (50) |
10:38
27:02
|
(67) (59) |
10:14
37:16
|
(75) (70) |
5:29
42:45
|
(64) (71) |
6:10
48:55
|
(64) (68) |
2:45
51:40
|
(37) (65) |
3:45
55:25
|
(38) (62) |
2:40
58:05
|
(57) (62) |
4:40
1:02:45
|
(70) (65) |
1:47
1:04:32
|
(61) (64) |
8:22
1:12:54
|
(67) (63) |
0:43
1:13:37
|
(59)
(63)
|
Бредихин Павел (1998) Iю ВРН Бобров |
||
|
65 | 01:14:03 (16:27 min/km) | +44:29 |
7:57
7:57
|
(76) (76) |
2:35
10:32
|
(61) (74) |
5:58
16:30
|
(47) (69) |
2:23
18:53
|
(34) (60) |
5:27
24:20
|
(36) (49) |
1:37
25:57
|
(51) (47) |
5:11
31:08
|
(58) (49) |
8:32
39:40
|
(73) (58) |
9:29
49:09
|
(65) (60) |
13:29
1:02:38
|
(72) (67) |
2:36
1:05:14
|
(56) (67) |
1:09
1:06:23
|
(22) (67) |
2:02
1:08:25
|
(65) (67) |
4:51
1:13:16
|
(50) (64) |
0:47
1:14:03
|
(63)
(64)
|
Золотарев Руслан (1999) IIIю ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
||
|
66 | 01:16:09 (16:55 min/km) | +46:35 |
2:03
2:03
|
(40) (40) |
2:12
4:15
|
(53) (44) |
6:55
11:10
|
(55) (43) |
2:51
14:01
|
(44) (39) |
11:50
25:51
|
(74) (54) |
1:07
26:58
|
(36) (49) |
5:11
32:09
|
(58) (51) |
23:06
55:15
|
(77) (71) |
2:13
57:28
|
(25) (69) |
5:09
1:02:37
|
(54) (66) |
6:34
1:09:11
|
(66) (68) |
1:07
1:10:18
|
(19) (68) |
1:13
1:11:31
|
(45) (68) |
4:00
1:15:31
|
(31) (65) |
0:38
1:16:09
|
(37)
(65)
|
Мищенко Денис (1999) IIю ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
67 | 01:45:31 (23:27 min/km) | +1:15:57 |
45:24
45:24
|
(78) (78) |
6:50
52:14
|
(76) (78) |
4:59
57:13
|
(27) (77) |
4:53
1:02:06
|
(66) (77) |
5:32
1:07:38
|
(38) (77) |
6:16
1:13:54
|
(72) (77) |
5:19
1:19:13
|
(60) (77) |
7:52
1:27:05
|
(71) (77) |
3:33
1:30:38
|
(49) (75) |
3:13
1:33:51
|
(31) (73) |
2:19
1:36:10
|
(48) (72) |
1:26
1:37:36
|
(55) (71) |
2:16
1:39:52
|
(67) (71) |
4:59
1:44:51
|
(55) (68) |
0:40
1:45:31
|
(49)
(67)
|
Базаров Саид (1998) Iю ВРН Бобров |
||
|
- | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
2:40
|
(7) (2) |
3:33
6:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
8:05
|
(20) (2) |
7:54
15:59
|
(57) (22) |
1:09
17:08
|
(37) (21) |
3:13
20:21
|
(10) (17) |
2:26
22:47
|
(6) (14) |
1:50
24:37
|
(8) (12) |
1:52
26:29
|
(2) (6) |
1:40
28:09
|
(26) (5) |
1:05
29:14
|
(11) (5) |
3:59
33:13
|
(68) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сафонов Александр (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:18
6:18
|
(73) (73) |
4:40
10:58
|
(71) (75) |
6:15
17:13
|
(48) (71) |
8:02
25:15
|
(75) (73) |
8:25
33:40
|
(59) (71) |
0:53
34:33
|
(20) (67) |
5:39
40:12
|
(65) (65) |
15:04
55:16
|
(76) (72) |
3:55
59:11
|
(53) (70) |
7:38
1:06:49
|
(62) (70) |
3:02
1:09:51
|
(59) (69) |
2:03
1:11:54
|
(67) (69) |
1:10
1:13:04
|
(39) (69) |
6:03
1:19:07
|
(63) (66) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болдырев Илья (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
|||
|
- | - |
4:50
4:50
|
(71) (71) |
2:59
7:49
|
(68) (68) |
8:24
16:13
|
(64) (68) |
10:19
26:32
|
(76) (75) |
7:41
34:13
|
(55) (72) |
20:09
54:22
|
(77) (76) |
5:03
59:25
|
(56) (74) |
4:38
1:04:03
|
(57) (74) |
24:37
1:28:40
|
(73) (74) |
15:54
1:44:34
|
(73) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родионов Сергей (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
|||
|
- | - |
4:35
4:35
|
(69) (69) |
2:05
6:40
|
(49) (63) |
5:28
12:08
|
(40) (49) |
1:56
14:04
|
(23) (40) |
9:09
23:13
|
(62) (44) |
5:52
29:05
|
(69) (57) |
4:56
34:01
|
(53) (56) |
4:14
38:15
|
(51) (55) |
39:01
1:17:16
|
(75) (73) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
|||
|
- | - |
10:27
10:27
|
(77) (77) |
5:38
16:05
|
(74) (76) |
6:58
23:03
|
(58) (75) |
4:04
27:07
|
(55) (76) |
7:33
34:40
|
(53) (74) |
5:18
39:58
|
(67) (73) |
6:01
45:59
|
(70) (73) |
5:44
51:43
|
(63) (70) |
4:05
55:48
|
(55) (68) |
2:58
58:46
|
(27) (65) |
2:18
1:01:04
|
(46) (65) |
1:28
1:02:32
|
(58) (63) |
5:51
1:08:23
|
(70) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Подставкин Максим (1999) ВРН Коротояк |
|||
|
- | - |
6:28
6:28
|
(74) (74) |
2:31
8:59
|
(59) (71) |
6:48
15:47
|
(54) (65) |
2:58
18:45
|
(45) (59) |
9:13
27:58
|
(63) (64) |
11:01
38:59
|
(76) (72) |
4:41
43:40
|
(50) (72) |
13:56
57:36
|
(74) (73) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терновский Артем (1998) IIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
|||
|
- | - |
52:11
52:11
|
(79) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Регель Валерий (1999) IIю БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
|||
|
- | - |
5:17
5:17
|
(72) (72) |
2:03
7:20
|
(47) (66) |
8:08
15:28
|
(62) (61) |
2:35
18:03
|
(38) (56) |
5:44
23:47
|
(41) (46) |
1:05
24:52
|
(34) (43) |
15:59
40:51
|
(77) (68) |
4:15
45:06
|
(52) (63) |
4:27
49:33
|
(57) (62) |
20:02
1:09:35
|
(74) (71) |
17:13
1:26:48
|
(72) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шустов Александр (1998) IIIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог |
|||
|
- | - |
3:09
3:09
|
(60) (60) |
2:43
5:52
|
(64) (57) |
2:59:08
3:05:00
|
(78) (78) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Близнюков Никита (1998) IIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
|||
|
- | - |
3:58
3:58
|
(66) (66) |
2:10
6:08
|
(51) (58) |
16:15
22:23
|
(76) (74) |
1:37
24:00
|
(9) (72) |
25:11
49:11
|
(76) (76) |
1:22
50:33
|
(46) (75) |
14:18
1:04:51
|
(75) (76) |
0:51
1:05:42
|
(1) (76) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нечаев Никита (1998) ВРН Бобров |
|||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(46) (46) |
4:58
7:17
|
(72) (65) |
6:19
13:36
|
(50) (53) |
7:35
21:11
|
(73) (65) |
8:21
29:32
|
(58) (67) |
0:48
30:20
|
(14) (59) |
5:53
36:13
|
(67) (60) |
14:59
51:12
|
(75) (69) |
3:57
55:09
|
(54) (67) |
9:17
1:04:26
|
(69) (69) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суховерхов Денис (1999) Iю ВРН Коротояк |
|||
|
- | - |
2:27
2:27
|
(50) (50) |
2:33
5:00
|
(60) (54) |
6:55
11:55
|
(55) (46) |
4:08
16:03
|
(56) (46) |
7:32
23:35
|
(52) (45) |
5:08
28:43
|
(66) (55) |
6:12
34:55
|
(72) (58) |
5:42
40:37
|
(62) (59) |
4:09
44:46
|
(56) (55) |
2:57
47:43
|
(26) (51) |
2:25
50:08
|
(50) (50) |
1:20
51:28
|
(46) (50) |
4:47
56:15
|
(69) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маркушев Дмитрий (1999) IIIю ВРН Коротояк |