Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж45
Group
Ж45
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 (133) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 78) | leg tot 10 ( 84) | leg tot 11 (126) | leg tot 12 (101) | leg tot 13 (104) | leg tot 14 (105) | leg tot 15 (144) | leg tot 16 (140) | leg tot 17 (142) | leg tot 18 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:33 (8:36 min/km) | - |
3:52
3:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
5:17
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
8:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:54
10:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
11:50
|
(3) (1) |
3:44
15:34
|
(5) (1) |
2:23
17:57
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
21:44
|
(8) (1) |
3:37
25:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
26:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
28:13
|
(1) (1) |
4:39
32:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
33:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
35:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
36:01
|
(3) (1) |
2:16
38:17
|
(4) (1) |
0:31
38:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
39:24
|
(3) (1) |
0:09
39:33
|
(1)
(1)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:41:42 (9:04 min/km) | +2:09 |
3:37
3:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
4:53
|
(1) (1) |
5:19
10:12
|
(17) (5) |
2:08
12:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:44
14:04
|
(5) (6) |
3:35
17:39
|
(2) (6) |
2:26
20:05
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
23:26
|
(4) (2) |
3:58
27:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
28:54
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
30:17
|
(1) (2) |
4:39
34:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
35:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:27
37:11
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
38:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
40:22
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
40:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
41:32
|
(3) (2) |
0:10
41:42
|
(5)
(2)
|
Белозёрова Надежда (1963) КМС КУР Курск-ветераны |
||
|
3 | 00:44:56 (9:46 min/km) | +5:23 |
6:07
6:07
|
(12) (12) |
1:44
7:51
|
(9) (9) |
2:49
10:40
|
(1) (8) |
2:01
12:41
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
14:01
|
(1) (5) |
3:22
17:23
|
(1) (4) |
2:47
20:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:52
24:02
|
(10) (4) |
5:26
29:28
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
31:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:29
32:32
|
(3) (3) |
4:51
37:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
38:52
|
(16) (3) |
1:24
40:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
41:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
43:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
44:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:39
44:45
|
(7) (3) |
0:11
44:56
|
(6)
(3)
|
Минаева Ольга (1960) КМС Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:48:28 (10:32 min/km) | +8:55 |
4:48
4:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
6:08
|
(2) (5) |
3:20
9:28
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
11:37
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
13:32
|
(11) (3) |
4:03
17:35
|
(8) (5) |
3:01
20:36
|
(4) (6) |
3:13
23:49
|
(3) (3) |
7:31
31:20
|
(10) (5) |
1:59
33:19
|
(9) (5) |
1:59
35:18
|
(10) (5) |
5:25
40:43
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
41:43
|
(8) (4) |
1:37
43:20
|
(6) (4) |
0:55
44:15
|
(1) (4) |
2:30
46:45
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
47:42
|
(17) (4) |
0:37
48:19
|
(5) (4) |
0:09
48:28
|
(1)
(4)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) I МО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС Х |
||
|
5 | 00:50:28 (10:58 min/km) | +10:55 |
4:29
4:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
6:18
|
(11) (7) |
3:59
10:17
|
(9) (6) |
2:22
12:39
|
(12) (7) |
1:53
14:32
|
(10) (8) |
4:20
18:52
|
(10) (8) |
3:12
22:04
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
26:03
|
(11) (8) |
6:15
32:18
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
34:11
|
(8) (6) |
1:56
36:07
|
(9) (6) |
6:09
42:16
|
(9) (6) |
1:14
43:30
|
(11) (6) |
1:32
45:02
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
46:10
|
(8) (5) |
2:33
48:43
|
(6) (5) |
0:48
49:31
|
(13) (5) |
0:45
50:16
|
(13) (5) |
0:12
50:28
|
(10)
(5)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
6 | 00:51:02 (11:06 min/km) | +11:29 |
4:04
4:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
5:42
|
(6) (4) |
3:04
8:46
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
10:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:16
13:07
|
(13) (2) |
3:38
16:45
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
20:23
|
(11) (4) |
4:11
24:34
|
(13) (6) |
5:29
30:03
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
31:51
|
(7) (4) |
1:49
33:40
|
(7) (4) |
6:11
39:51
|
(10) (4) |
3:09
43:00
|
(21) (5) |
2:10
45:10
|
(14) (6) |
1:02
46:12
|
(4) (6) |
3:12
49:24
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
50:02
|
(5) (6) |
0:46
50:48
|
(14) (6) |
0:14
51:02
|
(16)
(6)
|
Романова Дина (1966) II Мск ВетерОК |
||
|
7 | 00:51:57 (11:18 min/km) | +12:24 |
4:43
4:43
|
(7) (7) |
2:10
6:53
|
(16) (8) |
3:31
10:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:12
12:36
|
(9) (6) |
1:47
14:23
|
(7) (7) |
3:45
18:08
|
(6) (7) |
4:17
22:25
|
(14) (8) |
2:44
25:09
|
(1) (7) |
8:18
33:27
|
(14) (7) |
1:47
35:14
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
37:04
|
(8) (7) |
5:47
42:51
|
(8) (7) |
0:53
43:44
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
45:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:31
46:54
|
(12) (7) |
3:13
50:07
|
(10) (7) |
0:53
51:00
|
(15) (7) |
0:43
51:43
|
(9) (7) |
0:14
51:57
|
(16)
(7)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) I КЛЖ Обнинск |
||
|
8 | 00:52:33 (11:25 min/km) | +13:00 |
3:55
3:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
5:20
|
(3) (3) |
4:17
9:37
|
(11) (4) |
1:59
11:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
13:40
|
(12) (4) |
3:39
17:19
|
(4) (3) |
3:13
20:32
|
(8) (5) |
3:47
24:19
|
(8) (5) |
10:32
34:51
|
(17) (9) |
1:41
36:32
|
(5) (9) |
1:37
38:09
|
(5) (8) |
5:15
43:24
|
(4) (8) |
0:54
44:18
|
(5) (8) |
1:47
46:05
|
(11) (8) |
1:06
47:11
|
(7) (8) |
3:54
51:05
|
(12) (8) |
0:39
51:44
|
(7) (8) |
0:38
52:22
|
(6) (8) |
0:11
52:33
|
(6)
(8)
|
Афонюшкина Елена (1965) МС МО Раменское |
||
|
9 | 00:53:38 (11:40 min/km) | +14:05 |
6:32
6:32
|
(14) (14) |
1:55
8:27
|
(13) (11) |
3:08
11:35
|
(5) (9) |
2:07
13:42
|
(6) (9) |
1:41
15:23
|
(4) (9) |
4:01
19:24
|
(7) (9) |
3:23
22:47
|
(10) (9) |
8:10
30:57
|
(20) (10) |
7:28
38:25
|
(9) (10) |
1:27
39:52
|
(1) (10) |
1:36
41:28
|
(4) (10) |
5:19
46:47
|
(5) (10) |
0:53
47:40
|
(3) (10) |
1:23
49:03
|
(2) (9) |
1:03
50:06
|
(6) (9) |
2:05
52:11
|
(1) (9) |
0:43
52:54
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
53:29
|
(2) (9) |
0:09
53:38
|
(1)
(9)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) КМС Мск Виват |
||
|
10 | 00:58:44 (12:46 min/km) | +19:11 |
7:56
7:56
|
(20) (20) |
1:44
9:40
|
(9) (15) |
5:04
14:44
|
(15) (15) |
2:15
16:59
|
(10) (14) |
1:44
18:43
|
(5) (13) |
5:07
23:50
|
(12) (11) |
3:57
27:47
|
(12) (11) |
3:12
30:59
|
(2) (11) |
7:44
38:43
|
(12) (11) |
2:15
40:58
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
42:40
|
(6) (11) |
5:46
48:26
|
(7) (11) |
1:04
49:30
|
(9) (11) |
1:59
51:29
|
(13) (11) |
1:18
52:47
|
(10) (11) |
4:17
57:04
|
(13) (10) |
0:47
57:51
|
(12) (10) |
0:42
58:33
|
(8) (10) |
0:11
58:44
|
(6)
(10)
|
Гусева Татьяна (1964) КМС Лично |
||
|
11 | 00:59:32 (12:57 min/km) | +19:59 |
4:33
4:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
6:13
|
(8) (6) |
7:29
13:42
|
(21) (13) |
2:18
16:00
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
17:49
|
(8) (10) |
4:11
22:00
|
(9) (10) |
3:08
25:08
|
(5) (10) |
3:36
28:44
|
(7) (9) |
5:02
33:46
|
(3) (8) |
2:29
36:15
|
(13) (8) |
2:27
38:42
|
(15) (9) |
6:45
45:27
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
46:25
|
(6) (9) |
3:47
50:12
|
(20) (10) |
1:16
51:28
|
(9) (10) |
6:13
57:41
|
(14) (11) |
0:53
58:34
|
(15) (11) |
0:46
59:20
|
(14) (11) |
0:12
59:32
|
(10)
(11)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II МО Королёв |
||
|
12 | 01:08:32 (14:54 min/km) | +28:59 |
5:16
5:16
|
(10) (10) |
3:43
8:59
|
(21) (13) |
4:36
13:35
|
(13) (12) |
3:04
16:39
|
(19) (13) |
2:21
19:00
|
(14) (14) |
8:11
27:11
|
(22) (14) |
5:11
32:22
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
35:56
|
(6) (15) |
7:14
43:10
|
(8) (12) |
2:00
45:10
|
(10) (12) |
2:13
47:23
|
(12) (12) |
7:16
54:39
|
(14) (12) |
1:16
55:55
|
(14) (12) |
1:49
57:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:36
59:20
|
(16) (12) |
6:25
1:05:45
|
(16) (12) |
1:39
1:07:24
|
(21) (12) |
0:53
1:08:17
|
(17) (12) |
0:15
1:08:32
|
(18)
(12)
|
Зверкина Ирина (1958) III Мск Звёздочка |
||
|
13 | 01:13:38 (16:00 min/km) | +34:05 |
4:57
4:57
|
(9) (9) |
4:06
9:03
|
(22) (14) |
5:30
14:33
|
(18) (14) |
2:41
17:14
|
(17) (15) |
2:51
20:05
|
(18) (15) |
5:09
25:14
|
(14) (13) |
5:39
30:53
|
(18) (13) |
3:59
34:52
|
(11) (13) |
11:07
45:59
|
(18) (15) |
2:22
48:21
|
(12) (14) |
2:23
50:44
|
(14) (14) |
8:11
58:55
|
(16) (13) |
1:14
1:00:09
|
(11) (13) |
2:29
1:02:38
|
(18) (13) |
1:18
1:03:56
|
(10) (13) |
7:23
1:11:19
|
(19) (13) |
1:05
1:12:24
|
(19) (13) |
0:57
1:13:21
|
(18) (13) |
0:17
1:13:38
|
(20)
(13)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 01:14:48 (16:16 min/km) | +35:15 |
14:03
14:03
|
(23) (23) |
1:38
15:41
|
(6) (22) |
3:07
18:48
|
(4) (18) |
1:56
20:44
|
(2) (16) |
1:28
22:12
|
(2) (16) |
6:46
28:58
|
(18) (15) |
3:11
32:09
|
(6) (14) |
10:56
43:05
|
(22) (17) |
5:54
48:59
|
(6) (16) |
2:38
51:37
|
(15) (16) |
2:05
53:42
|
(11) (16) |
7:07
1:00:49
|
(13) (14) |
1:15
1:02:04
|
(13) (14) |
2:28
1:04:32
|
(16) (14) |
5:37
1:10:09
|
(22) (14) |
2:55
1:13:04
|
(7) (14) |
0:44
1:13:48
|
(11) (14) |
0:51
1:14:39
|
(16) (14) |
0:09
1:14:48
|
(1)
(14)
|
Анисимова Валентина (1963) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
15 | 01:16:50 (16:42 min/km) | +37:17 |
6:36
6:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
8:48
|
(17) (12) |
4:36
13:24
|
(13) (11) |
2:46
16:10
|
(18) (12) |
2:23
18:33
|
(15) (12) |
5:52
24:25
|
(17) (12) |
5:33
29:58
|
(17) (12) |
4:44
34:42
|
(16) (12) |
9:24
44:06
|
(15) (14) |
2:45
46:51
|
(17) (13) |
3:06
49:57
|
(19) (13) |
14:39
1:04:36
|
(20) (15) |
1:36
1:06:12
|
(17) (15) |
2:25
1:08:37
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
1:10:11
|
(14) (15) |
3:42
1:13:53
|
(11) (15) |
1:15
1:15:08
|
(20) (15) |
1:25
1:16:33
|
(21) (15) |
0:17
1:16:50
|
(20)
(15)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) КМС МСК Вариант ЦСО |
||
|
16 | 01:21:47 (17:47 min/km) | +42:14 |
22:53
22:53
|
(25) (25) |
1:35
24:28
|
(5) (24) |
4:27
28:55
|
(12) (24) |
2:39
31:34
|
(15) (23) |
2:47
34:21
|
(17) (23) |
5:37
39:58
|
(16) (22) |
5:01
44:59
|
(15) (21) |
4:12
49:11
|
(14) (20) |
11:11
1:00:22
|
(19) (20) |
2:54
1:03:16
|
(18) (20) |
2:29
1:05:45
|
(16) (20) |
6:53
1:12:38
|
(12) (18) |
0:59
1:13:37
|
(7) (17) |
1:45
1:15:22
|
(9) (17) |
1:42
1:17:04
|
(18) (17) |
3:00
1:20:04
|
(8) (16) |
0:58
1:21:02
|
(18) (16) |
0:34
1:21:36
|
(1) (16) |
0:11
1:21:47
|
(6)
(16)
|
Заварницына Любовь (1964) I КЛЖ Калуга |
||
|
17 | 01:26:45 (18:52 min/km) | +47:12 |
12:52
12:52
|
(22) (22) |
2:09
15:01
|
(15) (20) |
3:50
18:51
|
(8) (19) |
2:30
21:21
|
(13) (18) |
2:33
23:54
|
(16) (17) |
5:08
29:02
|
(13) (16) |
3:13
32:15
|
(8) (15) |
3:28
35:43
|
(5) (14) |
8:14
43:57
|
(13) (13) |
5:37
49:34
|
(22) (15) |
2:19
51:53
|
(13) (15) |
19:21
1:11:14
|
(22) (16) |
1:07
1:12:21
|
(10) (16) |
1:43
1:14:04
|
(8) (16) |
1:32
1:15:36
|
(13) (16) |
9:20
1:24:56
|
(21) (17) |
0:52
1:25:48
|
(14) (17) |
0:44
1:26:32
|
(12) (17) |
0:13
1:26:45
|
(12)
(17)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) II ПЕН Пенза - Горизонт |
||
|
18 | 01:29:35 (19:28 min/km) | +50:02 |
7:05
7:05
|
(16) (16) |
2:41
9:46
|
(19) (16) |
7:30
17:16
|
(22) (17) |
3:56
21:12
|
(22) (17) |
3:48
25:00
|
(21) (18) |
7:52
32:52
|
(21) (18) |
6:48
39:40
|
(20) (19) |
5:17
44:57
|
(18) (18) |
11:32
56:29
|
(20) (19) |
3:01
59:30
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
1:02:17
|
(17) (18) |
11:21
1:13:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:41
1:15:19
|
(18) (19) |
2:28
1:17:47
|
(16) (18) |
3:22
1:21:09
|
(19) (19) |
6:16
1:27:25
|
(15) (18) |
0:43
1:28:08
|
(9) (18) |
1:14
1:29:22
|
(20) (18) |
0:13
1:29:35
|
(12)
(18)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II ТВЕ Тверь-Луч |
||
|
19 | 01:36:19 (20:56 min/km) | +56:46 |
5:55
5:55
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
8:03
|
(14) (10) |
3:59
12:02
|
(9) (10) |
2:39
14:41
|
(15) (10) |
3:32
18:13
|
(19) (11) |
12:17
30:30
|
(23) (17) |
7:16
37:46
|
(21) (18) |
4:36
42:22
|
(15) (16) |
12:26
54:48
|
(21) (17) |
2:37
57:25
|
(14) (17) |
6:29
1:03:54
|
(20) (19) |
8:08
1:12:02
|
(15) (17) |
2:19
1:14:21
|
(20) (18) |
4:00
1:18:21
|
(21) (19) |
1:36
1:19:57
|
(16) (18) |
12:34
1:32:31
|
(22) (19) |
0:34
1:33:05
|
(2) (19) |
3:01
1:36:06
|
(22) (19) |
0:13
1:36:19
|
(12)
(19)
|
Мужилко Вера (1965) II ТВЕ Тверь Эко-Тех |
||
|
20 | 01:38:07 (21:20 min/km) | +58:34 |
11:20
11:20
|
(21) (21) |
1:54
13:14
|
(12) (19) |
9:54
23:08
|
(23) (22) |
3:33
26:41
|
(21) (22) |
4:27
31:08
|
(22) (22) |
5:25
36:33
|
(15) (20) |
6:06
42:39
|
(19) (20) |
4:57
47:36
|
(17) (19) |
7:31
55:07
|
(10) (18) |
3:03
58:10
|
(20) (18) |
3:01
1:01:11
|
(18) (17) |
16:05
1:17:16
|
(21) (20) |
1:16
1:18:32
|
(14) (20) |
6:12
1:24:44
|
(22) (20) |
4:43
1:29:27
|
(20) (20) |
7:06
1:36:33
|
(17) (20) |
0:38
1:37:11
|
(5) (20) |
0:43
1:37:54
|
(9) (20) |
0:13
1:38:07
|
(12)
(20)
|
Сухорукова Лариса (1964) II БРЯ Брянск |
||
|
21 | 01:45:57 (23:02 min/km) | +1:06:24 |
7:24
7:24
|
(17) (17) |
7:52
15:16
|
(24) (21) |
5:15
20:31
|
(16) (21) |
3:18
23:49
|
(20) (19) |
7:01
30:50
|
(24) (21) |
7:39
38:29
|
(20) (21) |
8:18
46:47
|
(23) (22) |
8:21
55:08
|
(21) (21) |
9:37
1:04:45
|
(16) (21) |
2:43
1:07:28
|
(16) (21) |
7:39
1:15:07
|
(21) (21) |
9:06
1:24:13
|
(17) (21) |
9:06
1:33:19
|
(22) (21) |
1:45
1:35:04
|
(9) (21) |
1:34
1:36:38
|
(14) (21) |
7:38
1:44:16
|
(20) (21) |
0:42
1:44:58
|
(8) (21) |
0:43
1:45:41
|
(9) (21) |
0:16
1:45:57
|
(19)
(21)
|
Купцова Светлана (1965) III МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
22 | 02:08:52 (28:01 min/km) | +1:29:19 |
7:31
7:31
|
(19) (19) |
2:20
9:51
|
(18) (17) |
10:19
20:10
|
(24) (20) |
4:12
24:22
|
(23) (20) |
4:49
29:11
|
(23) (20) |
14:00
43:11
|
(24) (23) |
7:49
51:00
|
(22) (23) |
5:32
56:32
|
(19) (22) |
22:30
1:19:02
|
(22) (22) |
3:35
1:22:37
|
(21) (22) |
14:15
1:36:52
|
(22) (22) |
10:10
1:47:02
|
(18) (22) |
1:56
1:48:58
|
(19) (22) |
3:32
1:52:30
|
(19) (22) |
5:35
1:58:05
|
(21) (22) |
7:17
2:05:22
|
(18) (22) |
2:10
2:07:32
|
(22) (22) |
1:02
2:08:34
|
(19) (22) |
0:18
2:08:52
|
(22)
(22)
|
Соколова Елена (1962) II ТУЛ Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
- | - |
6:08
6:08
|
(13) (13) |
11:12
17:20
|
(25) (23) |
6:34
23:54
|
(19) (23) |
2:31
26:25
|
(14) (21) |
1:50
28:15
|
(9) (19) |
4:55
33:10
|
(11) (19) |
4:02
37:12
|
(13) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС ЯРО Ярославль |
|||
|
- | - |
7:30
7:30
|
(18) (18) |
3:01
10:31
|
(20) (18) |
6:35
17:06
|
(20) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курьянова Ольга (1965) III Мск Репейник |
|||
|
- | - |
22:40
22:40
|
(24) (24) |
5:21
28:01
|
(23) (25) |
11:22
39:23
|
(25) (25) |
4:46
44:09
|
(24) (24) |
3:40
47:49
|
(20) (24) |
7:29
55:18
|
(19) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шавыкина Анна (1965) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |