Россия, Республика Татарстан, г. Казань
Group
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Group
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО РТ
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:26 (6:46 min/km) | - |
2:23
2:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
4:59
|
(1) (2) |
4:33
9:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
12:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
12:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
16:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
19:41
|
(2) (1) |
3:12
22:53
|
(3) (1) |
0:20
23:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:09
26:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
28:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
29:39
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
30:26
|
(6)
(1)
|
Сокольская Ульяна (2000) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
2 | 00:31:14 (6:56 min/km) | +48 |
2:23
2:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
5:08
|
(2) (3) |
4:36
9:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
12:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
13:39
|
(4) (2) |
4:11
17:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:59
20:49
|
(1) (2) |
2:29
23:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
23:46
|
(4) (2) |
3:19
27:05
|
(3) (2) |
2:12
29:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:12
30:29
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
31:14
|
(4)
(2)
|
Каримова Агиля (2002) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
3 | 00:35:22 (7:52 min/km) | +4:56 |
2:44
2:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
6:03
|
(3) (4) |
5:14
11:17
|
(3) (4) |
3:27
14:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
15:43
|
(2) (4) |
4:54
20:37
|
(5) (4) |
3:59
24:36
|
(6) (4) |
2:50
27:26
|
(2) (4) |
0:26
27:52
|
(3) (4) |
3:17
31:09
|
(2) (4) |
2:19
33:28
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
34:38
|
(1) (3) |
0:44
35:22
|
(3)
(3)
|
Богданова Ирина (2003) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
4 | 00:35:38 (7:55 min/km) | +5:12 |
0:43
0:43
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
4:04
|
(4) (1) |
6:05
10:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:50
12:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
14:10
|
(5) (3) |
4:57
19:07
|
(6) (3) |
3:53
23:00
|
(4) (3) |
3:15
26:15
|
(4) (3) |
0:32
26:47
|
(6) (3) |
3:41
30:28
|
(4) (3) |
3:09
33:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:16
34:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:45
35:38
|
(4)
(4)
|
Власова Дарья (2003) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
5 | 00:39:26 (8:46 min/km) | +9:00 |
3:29
3:29
|
(6) (6) |
3:28
6:57
|
(5) (5) |
6:26
13:23
|
(5) (5) |
3:27
16:50
|
(4) (5) |
1:05
17:55
|
(3) (5) |
4:38
22:33
|
(4) (5) |
3:55
26:28
|
(5) (5) |
4:10
30:38
|
(7) (5) |
0:29
31:07
|
(5) (5) |
3:53
35:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
37:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:21
38:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:47
39:26
|
(6)
(5)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) МС Архимед |
||
|
6 | 00:45:27 (10:06 min/km) | +15:01 |
5:45
5:45
|
(11) (11) |
3:52
9:37
|
(6) (8) |
7:29
17:06
|
(6) (7) |
4:05
21:11
|
(8) (7) |
1:11
22:22
|
(5) (7) |
4:23
26:45
|
(3) (6) |
3:06
29:51
|
(3) (6) |
3:40
33:31
|
(5) (6) |
0:24
33:55
|
(2) (6) |
7:18
41:13
|
(9) (6) |
2:07
43:20
|
(2) (6) |
1:20
44:40
|
(5) (6) |
0:47
45:27
|
(6)
(6)
|
Федорова Анна (1999) Архимед |
||
|
7 | 00:47:02 (10:27 min/km) | +16:36 |
3:11
3:11
|
(5) (5) |
5:09
8:20
|
(7) (6) |
8:02
16:22
|
(7) (6) |
3:45
20:07
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
21:25
|
(7) (6) |
6:05
27:30
|
(7) (7) |
4:52
32:22
|
(7) (7) |
3:51
36:13
|
(6) (7) |
0:47
37:00
|
(8) (7) |
4:25
41:25
|
(6) (7) |
3:24
44:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:42
46:31
|
(7) (7) |
0:31
47:02
|
(1)
(7)
|
Боголюбова Настя (2002) I Архимед |
||
|
8 | 01:00:36 (13:28 min/km) | +30:10 |
3:47
3:47
|
(7) (7) |
5:30
9:17
|
(8) (7) |
8:03
17:20
|
(8) (8) |
4:09
21:29
|
(9) (8) |
1:31
23:00
|
(9) (8) |
6:18
29:18
|
(8) (8) |
5:22
34:40
|
(8) (8) |
7:46
42:26
|
(11) (8) |
0:36
43:02
|
(7) (8) |
9:55
52:57
|
(11) (8) |
4:12
57:09
|
(11) (8) |
2:37
59:46
|
(10) (8) |
0:50
1:00:36
|
(9)
(8)
|
Сахапова Миляуша (1969) СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
9 | 01:05:16 (14:30 min/km) | +34:50 |
3:57
3:57
|
(8) (8) |
7:16
11:13
|
(10) (9) |
8:31
19:44
|
(9) (9) |
4:02
23:46
|
(7) (9) |
1:26
25:12
|
(8) (9) |
14:24
39:36
|
(11) (9) |
5:41
45:17
|
(9) (9) |
4:39
49:56
|
(8) (9) |
1:02
50:58
|
(10) (9) |
8:04
59:02
|
(10) (9) |
3:34
1:02:36
|
(8) (9) |
1:49
1:04:25
|
(8) (9) |
0:51
1:05:16
|
(10)
(9)
|
Шамсутдинова Юлия (1983) Сидоров ДЮСШ |
||
|
10 | 01:08:46 (15:17 min/km) | +38:20 |
5:17
5:17
|
(9) (9) |
6:31
11:48
|
(9) (10) |
11:20
23:08
|
(11) (10) |
5:45
28:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:40
31:33
|
(11) (10) |
9:00
40:33
|
(10) (10) |
6:33
47:06
|
(10) (10) |
7:15
54:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
55:09
|
(9) (10) |
6:34
1:01:43
|
(7) (10) |
4:06
1:05:49
|
(9) (10) |
2:19
1:08:08
|
(9) (10) |
0:38
1:08:46
|
(2)
(10)
|
Жумлякова Ольга (1999) Архимед |
||
|
11 | 01:15:52 (16:52 min/km) | +45:26 |
5:18
5:18
|
(10) (10) |
8:58
14:16
|
(11) (11) |
10:13
24:29
|
(10) (11) |
6:00
30:29
|
(11) (11) |
2:03
32:32
|
(10) (11) |
8:38
41:10
|
(9) (11) |
13:26
54:36
|
(11) (11) |
5:07
59:43
|
(9) (11) |
1:11
1:00:54
|
(11) (11) |
6:42
1:07:36
|
(8) (11) |
4:10
1:11:46
|
(10) (11) |
3:10
1:14:56
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
1:15:52
|
(11)
(11)
|
Гафарова Наталья (1989) СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яковлева Валентина (1999) Архимед |