Россия, Республика Татарстан, Казань
Group
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Group
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО РТ
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:09 (6:19 min/km) | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
2:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
3:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
4:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
6:05
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
7:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
8:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
9:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
11:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
13:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
13:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
14:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
15:09
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сокольская Ульяна (2000) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
2 | 00:15:58 (6:39 min/km) | +49 |
1:25
1:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
2:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
3:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
4:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
6:02
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
8:09
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
8:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
10:08
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
11:37
|
(1) (2) |
2:05
13:42
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
14:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:10
15:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:20
15:58
|
(2)
(2)
|
Сабирова Алина (1992) МС СШ по ЛГ и СО г.Каза |
||
|
3 | 00:16:47 (7:00 min/km) | +1:38 |
1:19
1:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
3:28
|
(6) (2) |
1:00
4:28
|
(6) (4) |
1:34
6:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
8:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
9:23
|
(8) (4) |
1:20
10:43
|
(5) (4) |
1:33
12:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:19
14:35
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
15:19
|
(2) (4) |
1:08
16:27
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
16:47
|
(2)
(3)
|
Каримова Агиля (2002) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
4 | 00:16:52 (7:02 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:24
1:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
2:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
3:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
4:25
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
6:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
8:25
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
9:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
10:21
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
11:59
|
(4) (3) |
2:04
14:03
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
14:59
|
(5) (3) |
1:34
16:33
|
(6) (4) |
0:19
16:52
|
(1)
(4)
|
Богданова Ирина (2003) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
5 | 00:17:21 (7:14 min/km) | +2:12 |
1:28
1:28
|
(6) (6) |
1:22
2:50
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
3:46
|
(4) (6) |
0:57
4:43
|
(4) (5) |
1:39
6:22
|
(3) (5) |
2:23
8:45
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
9:37
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
10:53
|
(4) (5) |
1:43
12:36
|
(6) (5) |
2:27
15:03
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
15:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:12
17:01
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
17:21
|
(2)
(5)
|
Власова Дарья (2003) КМС СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
6 | 00:18:22 (7:39 min/km) | +3:13 |
1:26
1:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
2:42
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
3:45
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
4:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:48
6:32
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
9:01
|
(6) (6) |
0:54
9:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
11:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:42
13:05
|
(5) (6) |
2:30
15:35
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
16:38
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
17:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:29
18:22
|
(9)
(6)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) МС Архимед |
||
|
7 | 00:21:20 (8:53 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:34
1:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
2:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
1:11
5:22
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
7:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:04
10:23
|
(8) (7) |
1:04
11:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:28
12:55
|
(6) (7) |
2:15
15:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:45
17:55
|
(7) (7) |
1:11
19:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
20:52
|
(7) (7) |
0:28
21:20
|
(7)
(7)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) МС Архимед |
||
|
8 | 00:22:22 (9:19 min/km) | +7:13 |
1:37
1:37
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
3:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
4:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:22
6:02
|
(8) (8) |
2:04
8:06
|
(8) (8) |
2:46
10:52
|
(7) (8) |
0:53
11:45
|
(5) (8) |
1:28
13:13
|
(6) (8) |
1:47
15:00
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
18:19
|
(9) (8) |
1:29
19:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:08
21:56
|
(11) (8) |
0:26
22:22
|
(6)
(8)
|
Шамсутдинова Юлия (1983) Сидоров ДЮСШ |
||
|
9 | 00:28:38 (11:56 min/km) | +13:29 |
1:44
1:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:43
3:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:15
4:42
|
(8) (9) |
1:36
6:18
|
(9) (9) |
2:31
8:49
|
(9) (9) |
5:34
14:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
16:46
|
(11) (9) |
2:07
18:53
|
(9) (9) |
2:40
21:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:59
24:32
|
(8) (9) |
1:33
26:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
28:10
|
(9) (9) |
0:28
28:38
|
(7)
(9)
|
Сахапова Миляуша (1969) СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
10 | 00:37:31 (15:38 min/km) | +22:22 |
2:26
2:26
|
(11) (11) |
2:39
5:05
|
(10) (10) |
1:57
7:02
|
(11) (10) |
2:18
9:20
|
(11) (11) |
4:11
13:31
|
(11) (11) |
6:01
19:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:39
21:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
23:21
|
(10) (10) |
3:26
26:47
|
(10) (10) |
6:12
32:59
|
(11) (10) |
1:54
34:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
36:53
|
(8) (10) |
0:38
37:31
|
(11)
(10)
|
Заботина Марина (1987) СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
11 | 00:43:07 (17:58 min/km) | +27:58 |
2:09
2:09
|
(10) (10) |
3:11
5:20
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
7:09
|
(10) (11) |
1:38
8:47
|
(10) (10) |
3:05
11:52
|
(10) (10) |
12:44
24:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
26:14
|
(9) (11) |
2:40
28:54
|
(11) (11) |
3:43
32:37
|
(11) (11) |
4:44
37:21
|
(10) (11) |
3:10
40:31
|
(11) (11) |
2:07
42:38
|
(10) (11) |
0:29
43:07
|
(9)
(11)
|
Гафарова Наталья (1987) СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |