Нижегородская область,
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 40 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:59 (12:03 min/km) | - |
0:30
0:30
|
(15) (15) |
1:18
1:48
|
(2) (1) |
4:48
6:36
|
(5) (3) |
3:25
10:01
|
(21) (7) |
4:20
14:21
|
(3) (4) |
3:41
18:02
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
20:02
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
21:16
|
(4) (3) |
1:51
23:07
|
(1) (1) |
5:20
28:27
|
(8) (1) |
4:31
32:58
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
36:54
|
(20) (1) |
3:31
40:25
|
(24) (1) |
0:34
40:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
2 | 00:42:42 (12:34 min/km) | +1:43 |
0:28
0:28
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
2:12
|
(12) (14) |
4:33
6:45
|
(1) (4) |
2:15
9:00
|
(3) (2) |
4:04
13:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
15:49
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
19:08
|
(20) (1) |
1:33
20:41
|
(8) (2) |
3:32
24:13
|
(19) (2) |
5:40
29:53
|
(10) (2) |
6:15
36:08
|
(12) (3) |
2:59
39:07
|
(8) (2) |
2:49
41:56
|
(10) (2) |
0:46
42:42
|
(6)
(2)
|
Курапов Федор (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
3 | 00:44:34 (13:06 min/km) | +3:35 |
0:25
0:25
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
2:07
|
(10) (9) |
4:44
6:51
|
(4) (5) |
2:37
9:28
|
(9) (5) |
6:58
16:26
|
(24) (10) |
5:09
21:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
23:43
|
(2) (7) |
1:10
24:53
|
(2) (7) |
1:57
26:50
|
(2) (5) |
5:10
32:00
|
(5) (5) |
4:33
36:33
|
(2) (4) |
3:50
40:23
|
(18) (3) |
3:37
44:00
|
(25) (5) |
0:34
44:34
|
(1)
(3)
|
Весенко Михаил (2011) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
4 | 00:44:36 (13:07 min/km) | +3:37 |
0:30
0:30
|
(15) (15) |
1:28
1:58
|
(6) (5) |
4:33
6:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
8:53
|
(5) (1) |
4:31
13:24
|
(5) (2) |
4:32
17:56
|
(6) (3) |
2:23
20:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:20
22:39
|
(26) (4) |
2:45
25:24
|
(12) (3) |
4:30
29:54
|
(4) (3) |
5:44
35:38
|
(9) (2) |
4:56
40:34
|
(31) (4) |
3:03
43:37
|
(11) (3) |
0:59
44:36
|
(17)
(4)
|
Борисова Анастасия (2008) II ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
5 | 00:44:48 (13:11 min/km) | +3:49 |
0:39
0:39
|
(25) (25) |
1:16
1:55
|
(1) (3) |
4:39
6:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
9:05
|
(8) (3) |
4:19
13:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:27
16:51
|
(2) (2) |
2:23
19:14
|
(5) (2) |
1:19
20:33
|
(5) (1) |
6:31
27:04
|
(33) (6) |
4:04
31:08
|
(1) (4) |
5:46
36:54
|
(10) (5) |
4:36
41:30
|
(29) (5) |
2:29
43:59
|
(6) (4) |
0:49
44:48
|
(8)
(5)
|
Глушкова Екатерина ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
6 | 00:45:58 (13:31 min/km) | +4:59 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
2:34
|
(20) (19) |
4:54
7:28
|
(7) (7) |
3:04
10:32
|
(14) (11) |
4:59
15:31
|
(10) (7) |
5:51
21:22
|
(26) (9) |
2:44
24:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
25:46
|
(11) (9) |
2:21
28:07
|
(6) (8) |
5:26
33:33
|
(9) (6) |
6:20
39:53
|
(13) (6) |
2:51
42:44
|
(3) (6) |
2:32
45:16
|
(7) (6) |
0:42
45:58
|
(4)
(6)
|
Штепанов Александр (2008) III СШ 12- вело |
||
|
7 | 00:46:31 (13:41 min/km) | +5:32 |
0:28
0:28
|
(6) (6) |
4:18
4:46
|
(32) (31) |
5:05
9:51
|
(9) (23) |
5:08
14:59
|
(30) (27) |
4:21
19:20
|
(4) (23) |
5:25
24:45
|
(18) (20) |
2:08
26:53
|
(2) (20) |
1:07
28:00
|
(1) (16) |
2:05
30:05
|
(4) (11) |
5:18
35:23
|
(7) (7) |
5:21
40:44
|
(6) (8) |
2:20
43:04
|
(1) (7) |
2:28
45:32
|
(5) (7) |
0:59
46:31
|
(17)
(7)
|
Самошин Кирилл (2011) Самошины 52 |
||
|
8 | 00:48:15 (14:11 min/km) | +7:16 |
0:37
0:37
|
(23) (23) |
1:28
2:05
|
(6) (8) |
5:35
7:40
|
(16) (10) |
2:42
10:22
|
(10) (10) |
5:03
15:25
|
(11) (5) |
5:09
20:34
|
(11) (6) |
2:41
23:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:28
24:43
|
(6) (6) |
6:33
31:16
|
(34) (17) |
4:23
35:39
|
(3) (8) |
4:53
40:32
|
(4) (7) |
4:14
44:46
|
(24) (9) |
2:34
47:20
|
(8) (8) |
0:55
48:15
|
(15)
(8)
|
Полуштайцева Вероника (2008) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
9 | 00:48:36 (14:18 min/km) | +7:37 |
0:39
0:39
|
(25) (25) |
2:42
3:21
|
(27) (24) |
5:51
9:12
|
(19) (20) |
3:55
13:07
|
(26) (21) |
6:03
19:10
|
(18) (20) |
3:46
22:56
|
(5) (17) |
3:32
26:28
|
(23) (18) |
1:48
28:16
|
(16) (19) |
2:39
30:55
|
(9) (16) |
5:13
36:08
|
(6) (10) |
5:27
41:35
|
(7) (9) |
2:56
44:31
|
(7) (8) |
3:06
47:37
|
(13) (9) |
0:59
48:36
|
(17)
(9)
|
Жеденова Мария |
||
|
10 | 00:49:41 (14:37 min/km) | +8:42 |
0:36
0:36
|
(22) (22) |
1:33
2:09
|
(8) (11) |
5:22
7:31
|
(12) (8) |
2:16
9:47
|
(4) (6) |
6:46
16:33
|
(22) (12) |
3:42
20:15
|
(4) (5) |
2:22
22:37
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
24:21
|
(12) (5) |
2:04
26:25
|
(3) (4) |
11:03
37:28
|
(35) (14) |
5:27
42:55
|
(7) (12) |
2:51
45:46
|
(3) (12) |
3:03
48:49
|
(11) (12) |
0:52
49:41
|
(12)
(10)
|
Воротилова Ангелина (2008) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
11 | 00:49:57 (14:41 min/km) | +8:58 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
2:03
2:32
|
(19) (18) |
6:39
9:11
|
(24) (19) |
3:03
12:14
|
(13) (19) |
5:19
17:33
|
(15) (16) |
5:00
22:33
|
(8) (15) |
3:59
26:32
|
(27) (19) |
1:29
28:01
|
(7) (17) |
2:26
30:27
|
(7) (13) |
5:40
36:07
|
(10) (9) |
6:27
42:34
|
(14) (11) |
2:52
45:26
|
(5) (11) |
2:47
48:13
|
(9) (11) |
1:44
49:57
|
(26)
(11)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
12 | 00:50:41 (14:54 min/km) | +9:42 |
0:21
0:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
2:50
|
(25) (20) |
5:02
7:52
|
(8) (13) |
3:20
11:12
|
(19) (13) |
4:57
16:09
|
(9) (9) |
5:21
21:30
|
(16) (10) |
3:19
24:49
|
(20) (11) |
1:49
26:38
|
(17) (11) |
4:07
30:45
|
(23) (15) |
5:55
36:40
|
(14) (12) |
5:15
41:55
|
(5) (10) |
3:22
45:17
|
(13) (10) |
2:23
47:40
|
(4) (10) |
3:01
50:41
|
(36)
(12)
|
Весенко Мария (2009) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
13 | 00:51:59 (15:17 min/km) | +11:00 |
0:23
0:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
2:09
|
(14) (11) |
5:32
7:41
|
(15) (12) |
4:05
11:46
|
(27) (16) |
5:15
17:01
|
(13) (15) |
5:20
22:21
|
(14) (14) |
3:03
25:24
|
(16) (14) |
2:14
27:38
|
(24) (14) |
2:53
30:31
|
(16) (14) |
5:49
36:20
|
(12) (11) |
6:53
43:13
|
(17) (13) |
4:42
47:55
|
(30) (13) |
3:09
51:04
|
(14) (13) |
0:55
51:59
|
(15)
(13)
|
Еремина Мария (2010) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
14 | 00:55:30 (16:19 min/km) | +14:31 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
2:52
3:21
|
(28) (24) |
6:38
9:59
|
(23) (25) |
1:44
11:43
|
(1) (15) |
4:44
16:27
|
(7) (11) |
6:27
22:54
|
(27) (16) |
3:11
26:05
|
(18) (15) |
2:08
28:13
|
(23) (18) |
4:50
33:03
|
(27) (19) |
4:15
37:18
|
(2) (13) |
10:28
47:46
|
(35) (17) |
3:04
50:50
|
(10) (15) |
3:19
54:09
|
(16) (15) |
1:21
55:30
|
(24)
(14)
|
Жеденова Ирина |
||
|
15 | 00:56:49 (16:43 min/km) | +15:50 |
0:30
0:30
|
(15) (15) |
1:25
1:55
|
(5) (3) |
5:45
7:40
|
(18) (10) |
3:28
11:08
|
(22) (12) |
6:51
17:59
|
(23) (18) |
5:20
23:19
|
(14) (18) |
2:50
26:09
|
(11) (16) |
1:47
27:56
|
(14) (15) |
3:44
31:40
|
(21) (18) |
5:52
37:32
|
(13) (15) |
6:52
44:24
|
(16) (14) |
5:39
50:03
|
(35) (14) |
3:26
53:29
|
(22) (14) |
3:20
56:49
|
(37)
(15)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
16 | 00:57:06 (16:48 min/km) | +16:07 |
1:23
1:23
|
(34) (34) |
2:21
3:44
|
(24) (28) |
5:12
8:56
|
(10) (17) |
3:09
12:05
|
(15) (18) |
4:36
16:41
|
(6) (13) |
5:32
22:13
|
(19) (13) |
2:56
25:09
|
(12) (12) |
1:51
27:00
|
(18) (13) |
2:34
29:34
|
(8) (10) |
9:09
38:43
|
(31) (16) |
8:11
46:54
|
(25) (16) |
4:02
50:56
|
(23) (17) |
3:20
54:16
|
(18) (17) |
2:50
57:06
|
(34)
(16)
|
Менкин Александр (2010) |
||
|
16 | 00:57:06 (16:48 min/km) | +16:07 |
1:26
1:26
|
(35) (35) |
2:15
3:41
|
(21) (27) |
5:13
8:54
|
(11) (16) |
2:57
11:51
|
(12) (17) |
4:50
16:41
|
(8) (13) |
5:23
22:04
|
(17) (12) |
3:05
25:09
|
(17) (12) |
1:33
26:42
|
(8) (12) |
2:46
29:28
|
(13) (9) |
9:18
38:46
|
(32) (17) |
8:07
46:53
|
(24) (15) |
4:00
50:53
|
(22) (16) |
3:21
54:14
|
(19) (16) |
2:52
57:06
|
(35)
(16)
|
Неваев Максим |
||
|
18 | 00:57:44 (16:59 min/km) | +16:45 |
0:37
0:37
|
(23) (23) |
1:22
1:59
|
(4) (6) |
5:24
7:23
|
(13) (6) |
2:49
10:12
|
(11) (8) |
5:26
15:38
|
(16) (8) |
5:34
21:12
|
(20) (8) |
3:16
24:28
|
(19) (10) |
1:54
26:22
|
(20) (10) |
3:55
30:17
|
(22) (12) |
8:31
38:48
|
(26) (18) |
10:14
49:02
|
(33) (18) |
3:42
52:44
|
(16) (18) |
3:55
56:39
|
(27) (18) |
1:05
57:44
|
(22)
(18)
|
Рыжова Мария (2008) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
19 | 00:57:47 (17:00 min/km) | +16:48 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
2:02
|
(8) (7) |
5:36
7:38
|
(17) (9) |
1:49
9:27
|
(2) (4) |
6:02
15:29
|
(17) (6) |
5:34
21:03
|
(20) (7) |
2:48
23:51
|
(10) (8) |
1:53
25:44
|
(19) (8) |
2:10
27:54
|
(5) (7) |
19:45
47:39
|
(37) (22) |
4:49
52:28
|
(3) (21) |
2:25
54:53
|
(2) (20) |
2:08
57:01
|
(1) (19) |
0:46
57:47
|
(6)
(19)
|
Самошин Данила (2011) Самошины 52 |
||
|
20 | 00:58:23 (17:10 min/km) | +17:24 |
0:28
0:28
|
(6) (6) |
3:24
3:52
|
(30) (29) |
6:32
10:24
|
(22) (28) |
2:24
12:48
|
(7) (20) |
6:29
19:17
|
(21) (22) |
6:27
25:44
|
(27) (22) |
3:28
29:12
|
(22) (21) |
2:22
31:34
|
(27) (21) |
4:08
35:42
|
(24) (20) |
6:36
42:18
|
(20) (19) |
7:52
50:10
|
(22) (20) |
3:36
53:46
|
(15) (19) |
3:46
57:32
|
(26) (20) |
0:51
58:23
|
(10)
(20)
|
Вольфензон Глеб (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
21 | 01:03:34 (18:42 min/km) | +22:35 |
0:54
0:54
|
(27) (27) |
2:20
3:14
|
(23) (23) |
7:09
10:23
|
(28) (27) |
7:53
18:16
|
(36) (34) |
6:21
24:37
|
(20) (32) |
5:43
30:20
|
(25) (29) |
2:58
33:18
|
(13) (26) |
3:25
36:43
|
(33) (24) |
7:32
44:15
|
(36) (27) |
6:15
50:30
|
(17) (25) |
6:54
57:24
|
(18) (23) |
3:02
1:00:26
|
(9) (24) |
2:17
1:02:43
|
(2) (21) |
0:51
1:03:34
|
(10)
(21)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
22 | 01:04:22 (18:56 min/km) | +23:23 |
0:31
0:31
|
(19) (19) |
1:20
1:51
|
(3) (2) |
6:18
8:09
|
(21) (15) |
3:21
11:30
|
(20) (14) |
6:17
17:47
|
(19) (17) |
5:35
23:22
|
(22) (19) |
2:58
26:20
|
(13) (17) |
3:41
30:01
|
(34) (20) |
7:23
37:24
|
(35) (21) |
6:23
43:47
|
(19) (20) |
5:53
49:40
|
(11) (19) |
10:35
1:00:15
|
(37) (22) |
3:26
1:03:41
|
(22) (22) |
0:41
1:04:22
|
(3)
(22)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
23 | 01:04:46 (19:03 min/km) | +23:47 |
0:33
0:33
|
(20) (20) |
2:36
3:09
|
(26) (22) |
4:50
7:59
|
(6) (14) |
2:22
10:21
|
(5) (9) |
14:04
24:25
|
(36) (30) |
4:55
29:20
|
(7) (27) |
3:56
33:16
|
(26) (25) |
3:19
36:35
|
(30) (23) |
3:31
40:06
|
(18) (23) |
8:31
48:37
|
(26) (23) |
8:53
57:30
|
(28) (24) |
2:53
1:00:23
|
(6) (23) |
3:24
1:03:47
|
(21) (23) |
0:59
1:04:46
|
(17)
(23)
|
Селегененко Ярослав (2009) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
24 | 01:08:11 (20:03 min/km) | +27:12 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:43
2:12
|
(11) (14) |
6:46
8:58
|
(26) (18) |
4:37
13:35
|
(29) (22) |
8:09
21:44
|
(30) (24) |
5:36
27:20
|
(23) (24) |
9:37
36:57
|
(36) (29) |
3:19
40:16
|
(30) (28) |
3:22
43:38
|
(17) (26) |
8:33
52:11
|
(28) (26) |
8:51
1:01:02
|
(27) (26) |
3:05
1:04:07
|
(11) (26) |
3:15
1:07:22
|
(15) (24) |
0:49
1:08:11
|
(8)
(24)
|
Поздеев Ярослав (2012) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
25 | 01:10:09 (20:38 min/km) | +29:10 |
0:30
0:30
|
(15) (15) |
6:03
6:33
|
(35) (35) |
7:56
14:29
|
(34) (35) |
3:41
18:10
|
(25) (33) |
13:09
31:19
|
(34) (34) |
7:47
39:06
|
(31) (34) |
4:14
43:20
|
(29) (34) |
1:35
44:55
|
(10) (31) |
6:11
51:06
|
(32) (33) |
5:59
57:05
|
(15) (30) |
6:57
1:04:02
|
(19) (30) |
3:06
1:07:08
|
(12) (29) |
2:19
1:09:27
|
(3) (25) |
0:42
1:10:09
|
(4)
(25)
|
Артемьев Иван (2011) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
26 | 01:13:10 (21:31 min/km) | +32:11 |
1:09
1:09
|
(32) (32) |
2:18
3:27
|
(22) (26) |
5:55
9:22
|
(20) (21) |
5:39
15:01
|
(33) (28) |
7:40
22:41
|
(29) (26) |
7:02
29:43
|
(29) (28) |
6:10
35:53
|
(34) (27) |
3:18
39:11
|
(29) (27) |
6:03
45:14
|
(31) (28) |
7:10
52:24
|
(22) (27) |
9:11
1:01:35
|
(30) (28) |
3:53
1:05:28
|
(19) (28) |
4:58
1:10:26
|
(31) (26) |
2:44
1:13:10
|
(33)
(26)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |
||
|
27 | 01:14:40 (21:58 min/km) | +33:41 |
0:57
0:57
|
(28) (28) |
2:01
2:58
|
(18) (21) |
7:51
10:49
|
(33) (30) |
6:22
17:11
|
(34) (31) |
7:15
24:26
|
(26) (31) |
8:08
32:34
|
(33) (31) |
4:20
36:54
|
(31) (28) |
2:00
38:54
|
(21) (25) |
4:12
43:06
|
(25) (25) |
10:21
53:27
|
(33) (28) |
10:28
1:03:55
|
(35) (29) |
4:16
1:08:11
|
(25) (30) |
4:32
1:12:43
|
(29) (27) |
1:57
1:14:40
|
(28)
(27)
|
Селегененко Анна СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
28 | 01:16:18 (22:26 min/km) | +35:19 |
0:57
0:57
|
(28) (28) |
5:28
6:25
|
(34) (34) |
7:41
14:06
|
(30) (34) |
3:33
17:39
|
(24) (32) |
8:30
26:09
|
(32) (33) |
7:06
33:15
|
(30) (32) |
4:02
37:17
|
(28) (30) |
1:47
39:04
|
(14) (26) |
3:34
42:38
|
(20) (24) |
7:41
50:19
|
(23) (24) |
8:42
59:01
|
(26) (25) |
3:48
1:02:49
|
(17) (25) |
11:15
1:14:04
|
(35) (28) |
2:14
1:16:18
|
(31)
(28)
|
Черткова Ольга (1985) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
29 | 01:16:24 (22:28 min/km) | +35:25 |
1:21
1:21
|
(33) (33) |
3:40
5:01
|
(31) (32) |
5:29
10:30
|
(14) (29) |
3:11
13:41
|
(17) (23) |
5:16
18:57
|
(14) (19) |
8:10
27:07
|
(34) (23) |
3:44
30:51
|
(25) (23) |
2:36
33:27
|
(28) (22) |
4:57
38:24
|
(28) (22) |
7:08
45:32
|
(21) (21) |
9:15
54:47
|
(31) (22) |
5:00
59:47
|
(32) (21) |
14:53
1:14:40
|
(37) (29) |
1:44
1:16:24
|
(26)
(29)
|
Рыжова Екатерина (1975) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
30 | 01:17:23 (22:46 min/km) | +36:24 |
0:24
0:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
2:10
|
(14) (13) |
7:49
9:59
|
(31) (25) |
5:24
15:23
|
(31) (29) |
7:31
22:54
|
(28) (28) |
5:07
28:01
|
(9) (25) |
3:01
31:02
|
(15) (24) |
14:50
45:52
|
(36) (32) |
2:48
48:40
|
(14) (31) |
8:46
57:26
|
(30) (32) |
9:02
1:06:28
|
(29) (32) |
4:28
1:10:56
|
(27) (32) |
5:02
1:15:58
|
(32) (31) |
1:25
1:17:23
|
(25)
(30)
|
Зингер Полина (2008) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
31 | 01:17:29 (22:47 min/km) | +36:30 |
0:23
0:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
2:08
|
(13) (10) |
7:50
9:58
|
(32) (24) |
5:30
15:28
|
(32) (30) |
7:25
22:53
|
(27) (27) |
5:09
28:02
|
(11) (26) |
2:41
30:43
|
(7) (22) |
15:09
45:52
|
(37) (32) |
2:44
48:36
|
(11) (30) |
8:34
57:10
|
(29) (31) |
9:17
1:06:27
|
(32) (31) |
4:28
1:10:55
|
(27) (31) |
5:16
1:16:11
|
(33) (32) |
1:18
1:17:29
|
(23)
(31)
|
Носова Мария (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
32 | 01:18:01 (22:57 min/km) | +37:02 |
5:06
5:06
|
(37) (37) |
6:03
11:09
|
(35) (37) |
8:05
19:14
|
(35) (36) |
3:31
22:45
|
(23) (35) |
13:20
36:05
|
(35) (36) |
7:50
43:55
|
(32) (36) |
4:21
48:16
|
(32) (36) |
2:14
50:30
|
(24) (35) |
5:31
56:01
|
(30) (35) |
6:13
1:02:14
|
(16) (34) |
6:46
1:09:00
|
(15) (33) |
3:25
1:12:25
|
(14) (33) |
3:19
1:15:44
|
(16) (30) |
2:17
1:18:01
|
(32)
(32)
|
Артемьев Евгений (1974) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
33 | 01:19:06 (23:16 min/km) | +38:07 |
0:29
0:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
2:15
|
(14) (16) |
8:36
10:51
|
(36) (31) |
3:17
14:08
|
(18) (26) |
10:06
24:14
|
(33) (29) |
10:56
35:10
|
(37) (33) |
3:38
38:48
|
(24) (31) |
3:20
42:08
|
(32) (30) |
4:59
47:07
|
(29) (29) |
6:20
53:27
|
(18) (28) |
7:52
1:01:19
|
(22) (27) |
3:56
1:05:15
|
(20) (27) |
12:49
1:18:04
|
(36) (33) |
1:02
1:19:06
|
(21)
(33)
|
Беляева Ольга (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
34 | 01:22:05 (24:09 min/km) | +41:06 |
0:57
0:57
|
(28) (28) |
5:25
6:22
|
(33) (33) |
7:15
13:37
|
(29) (33) |
10:53
24:30
|
(37) (36) |
7:09
31:39
|
(25) (35) |
8:15
39:54
|
(35) (35) |
4:23
44:17
|
(33) (35) |
2:02
46:19
|
(22) (34) |
4:12
50:31
|
(25) (32) |
10:23
1:00:54
|
(34) (33) |
10:25
1:11:19
|
(34) (35) |
4:20
1:15:39
|
(26) (34) |
4:22
1:20:01
|
(28) (34) |
2:04
1:22:05
|
(30)
(34)
|
Селегененко Илья (2010) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
35 | 01:23:48 (24:39 min/km) | +42:49 |
1:00
1:00
|
(31) (31) |
3:12
4:12
|
(29) (30) |
6:45
10:57
|
(25) (32) |
3:10
14:07
|
(16) (25) |
5:04
19:11
|
(12) (21) |
5:37
24:48
|
(24) (21) |
14:31
39:19
|
(37) (32) |
1:11
40:30
|
(3) (29) |
14:30
55:00
|
(37) (34) |
8:26
1:03:26
|
(25) (35) |
6:59
1:10:25
|
(20) (34) |
6:52
1:17:17
|
(36) (35) |
4:33
1:21:50
|
(30) (35) |
1:58
1:23:48
|
(29)
(35)
|
Елисеев Михаил (1979) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
36 | 01:25:32 (25:09 min/km) | +44:33 |
0:35
0:35
|
(21) (21) |
1:56
2:31
|
(17) (17) |
7:00
9:31
|
(27) (22) |
4:14
13:45
|
(28) (24) |
8:14
21:59
|
(31) (25) |
9:30
31:29
|
(36) (30) |
9:05
40:34
|
(35) (33) |
12:55
53:29
|
(35) (36) |
2:39
56:08
|
(9) (36) |
12:13
1:08:21
|
(36) (36) |
7:47
1:16:08
|
(21) (36) |
5:07
1:21:15
|
(33) (36) |
3:23
1:24:38
|
(20) (36) |
0:54
1:25:32
|
(14)
(36)
|
Блинов Александр (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
37 | 01:48:04 (31:47 min/km) | +1:07:05 |
2:38
2:38
|
(36) (36) |
7:21
9:59
|
(37) (36) |
19:15
29:14
|
(37) (37) |
6:31
35:45
|
(35) (37) |
25:35
1:01:20
|
(37) (37) |
5:07
1:06:27
|
(9) (37) |
4:19
1:10:46
|
(30) (37) |
1:44
1:12:30
|
(12) (37) |
2:50
1:15:20
|
(15) (37) |
7:47
1:23:07
|
(24) (37) |
10:34
1:33:41
|
(37) (37) |
5:29
1:39:10
|
(34) (37) |
8:01
1:47:11
|
(34) (37) |
0:53
1:48:04
|
(13)
(37)
|
Соколов Иван (2015) ПОЛЁТ, ФСО |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шереметьев Александр (2007) МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Наметкин Дмитрий (2008) IIю СШ 12- вело |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калякин Роман (2008) СШ 12- вело |