Россия, г. Севастополь, г. Севастополь
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Climb | 100 |
Virtually best result | 00:38:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:16 (17:18 min/km) | - |
4:27
4:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
6:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
8:23
|
(1) (1) |
9:04
17:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:44
20:11
|
(5) (2) |
4:51
25:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
28:44
|
(6) (1) |
2:51
31:35
|
(2) (1) |
5:38
37:13
|
(4) (1) |
3:00
40:13
|
(2) (1) |
2:29
42:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
43:16
|
(1)
(1)
|
Покотило Ольга (1955) II Москва ЮАО, лично |
||
|
2 | 00:45:03 (18:01 min/km) | +1:47 |
4:41
4:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
6:29
|
(1) (2) |
2:48
9:17
|
(3) (2) |
7:05
16:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
18:19
|
(1) (1) |
9:04
27:23
|
(4) (2) |
3:03
30:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:44
33:10
|
(1) (2) |
6:06
39:16
|
(5) (2) |
2:59
42:15
|
(1) (2) |
2:09
44:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
45:03
|
(2)
(2)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига-Жулебино |
||
|
3 | 00:52:07 (20:51 min/km) | +8:51 |
6:28
6:28
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
8:49
|
(5) (4) |
3:52
12:41
|
(6) (3) |
9:38
22:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:33
24:52
|
(3) (4) |
5:57
30:49
|
(3) (3) |
4:28
35:17
|
(8) (4) |
5:24
40:41
|
(6) (4) |
4:44
45:25
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
48:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
51:20
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
52:07
|
(5)
(3)
|
Степанова Марина (1962) I Старый плут |
||
|
4 | 01:02:22 (24:57 min/km) | +19:06 |
6:56
6:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:48
9:44
|
(7) (5) |
3:17
13:01
|
(5) (4) |
9:39
22:40
|
(5) (5) |
2:41
25:21
|
(4) (5) |
5:42
31:03
|
(2) (4) |
3:31
34:34
|
(5) (3) |
4:07
38:41
|
(4) (3) |
12:00
50:41
|
(7) (4) |
6:45
57:26
|
(7) (4) |
4:14
1:01:40
|
(7) (4) |
0:42
1:02:22
|
(3)
(4)
|
Давиденко Людмила (1955) Севастополь, лично |
||
|
5 | 01:15:48 (30:19 min/km) | +32:32 |
10:46
10:46
|
(8) (8) |
2:52
13:38
|
(8) (8) |
3:52
17:30
|
(6) (7) |
11:04
28:34
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
31:18
|
(5) (6) |
11:51
43:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:10
46:19
|
(3) (5) |
4:40
50:59
|
(5) (5) |
5:12
56:11
|
(8) (8) |
6:38
1:02:49
|
(8) (8) |
6:48
1:09:37
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
1:15:48
|
(0)
(0)
|
Ковалева Людмила (1960) Таганрог, лично |
||
|
6 | 01:19:44 (31:54 min/km) | +36:28 |
10:38
10:38
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
12:42
|
(3) (7) |
2:21
15:03
|
(2) (6) |
21:10
36:13
|
(8) (7) |
2:16
38:29
|
(2) (7) |
17:02
55:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
58:15
|
(1) (7) |
8:24
1:06:39
|
(7) (7) |
4:39
1:11:18
|
(1) (5) |
4:06
1:15:24
|
(5) (5) |
3:27
1:18:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
1:19:44
|
(7)
(5)
|
Чернышева Татьяна (1963) II Калининград, лично |
||
|
7 | 01:19:54 (31:58 min/km) | +36:38 |
4:53
4:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:20
7:13
|
(4) (3) |
15:25
22:38
|
(8) (8) |
15:49
38:27
|
(7) (8) |
3:13
41:40
|
(8) (8) |
16:13
57:53
|
(6) (8) |
4:04
1:01:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:52
1:05:49
|
(3) (6) |
5:34
1:11:23
|
(3) (6) |
4:44
1:16:07
|
(6) (6) |
3:03
1:19:10
|
(4) (6) |
0:44
1:19:54
|
(4)
(6)
|
Акулова Елизавета (1957) БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ |
||
|
8 | 01:27:18 (34:55 min/km) | +44:02 |
7:12
7:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:43
9:55
|
(6) (6) |
3:14
13:09
|
(4) (5) |
8:51
22:00
|
(2) (3) |
2:50
24:50
|
(7) (3) |
25:45
50:35
|
(8) (6) |
3:13
53:48
|
(4) (6) |
14:25
1:08:13
|
(8) (8) |
10:15
1:18:28
|
(6) (7) |
3:53
1:22:21
|
(4) (7) |
4:09
1:26:30
|
(6) (7) |
0:48
1:27:18
|
(6)
(7)
|
Куликова Наталья (1961) Таганрог, лично |