Россия, Псковская область, г. Псков
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:49 |
Links
Информационный Бюллетень №3 | Результаты | Сплиты | Сумма 3-х дней Кубка | GPS МЭ | GPS ЖЭ | ВИДЕОMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 45) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:03 (6:59 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
3:38
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
4:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
6:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
7:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
8:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
9:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
9:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
10:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
11:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
12:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
13:08
|
(3) (1) |
0:43
13:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
14:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
15:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:30
15:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
16:03
|
(1)
(1)
|
Солодухина Светлана SOLODteam |
||
|
2 | 00:16:34 (7:12 min/km) | +31 |
1:59
1:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
3:42
|
(1) (2) |
0:36
4:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
6:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
7:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
8:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:14
9:39
|
(7) (2) |
0:34
10:13
|
(5) (2) |
0:27
10:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
11:27
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
12:35
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
13:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
14:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
14:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:59
15:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
16:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:07
16:34
|
(1)
(2)
|
Банникова Елена СК Фотон |
||
|
3 | 00:18:45 (8:09 min/km) | +2:42 |
2:32
2:32
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
4:40
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
5:18
|
(4) (6) |
2:41
7:59
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
9:11
|
(8) (6) |
1:28
10:39
|
(3) (5) |
1:01
11:40
|
(1) (5) |
0:30
12:10
|
(1) (5) |
0:34
12:44
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
13:35
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
14:43
|
(2) (4) |
0:57
15:40
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
16:24
|
(2) (4) |
0:37
17:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
18:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:32
18:36
|
(4) (3) |
0:09
18:45
|
(6)
(3)
|
Кузнецова Наталья Северный ветер СДЮСШОР2 |
||
|
4 | 00:18:54 (8:13 min/km) | +2:51 |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:47
4:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
4:46
|
(7) (3) |
1:56
6:42
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
7:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
9:35
|
(6) (3) |
1:04
10:39
|
(4) (3) |
0:33
11:12
|
(4) (3) |
0:32
11:44
|
(4) (3) |
0:48
12:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
13:47
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
14:59
|
(6) (3) |
1:20
16:19
|
(11) (3) |
0:43
17:02
|
(8) (4) |
1:09
18:11
|
(5) (4) |
0:34
18:45
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
18:54
|
(6)
(4)
|
Алтунина Оксана СШОР 10 Орловская область |
||
|
5 | 00:19:55 (8:40 min/km) | +3:52 |
2:26
2:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:54
4:20
|
(4) (5) |
0:41
5:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:33
7:34
|
(4) (5) |
1:10
8:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
10:17
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
11:25
|
(5) (4) |
0:35
12:00
|
(6) (4) |
0:36
12:36
|
(8) (4) |
1:07
13:43
|
(8) (5) |
1:25
15:08
|
(6) (5) |
1:14
16:22
|
(8) (5) |
0:54
17:16
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
17:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:20
19:14
|
(7) (5) |
0:34
19:48
|
(6) (5) |
0:07
19:55
|
(1)
(5)
|
Хвастовская Светлана Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
||
|
6 | 00:20:36 (8:57 min/km) | +4:33 |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
4:18
|
(5) (4) |
0:38
4:56
|
(4) (4) |
2:35
7:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
8:35
|
(3) (4) |
3:28
12:03
|
(13) (7) |
1:10
13:13
|
(6) (7) |
0:45
13:58
|
(9) (7) |
0:30
14:28
|
(3) (7) |
0:46
15:14
|
(1) (7) |
1:10
16:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:10
17:34
|
(5) (7) |
0:47
18:21
|
(3) (6) |
0:33
18:54
|
(1) (6) |
1:03
19:57
|
(3) (6) |
0:31
20:28
|
(2) (6) |
0:08
20:36
|
(5)
(6)
|
Данчишен Анастасия Ингрия |
||
|
7 | 00:21:13 (9:13 min/km) | +5:10 |
3:04
3:04
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
5:13
|
(7) (7) |
0:47
6:00
|
(9) (7) |
2:57
8:57
|
(9) (7) |
1:15
10:12
|
(10) (7) |
1:31
11:43
|
(4) (6) |
1:03
12:46
|
(3) (6) |
0:40
13:26
|
(8) (6) |
0:35
14:01
|
(7) (6) |
0:51
14:52
|
(5) (6) |
1:35
16:27
|
(8) (7) |
1:04
17:31
|
(4) (6) |
0:57
18:28
|
(6) (7) |
0:42
19:10
|
(7) (7) |
1:20
20:30
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
21:06
|
(8) (7) |
0:07
21:13
|
(1)
(7)
|
Голенкина Юлия О-Псков |
||
|
8 | 00:24:15 (10:33 min/km) | +8:12 |
3:36
3:36
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
5:59
|
(8) (9) |
0:48
6:47
|
(10) (9) |
2:45
9:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
10:46
|
(9) (8) |
1:51
12:37
|
(7) (8) |
1:19
13:56
|
(9) (8) |
0:46
14:42
|
(11) (8) |
0:36
15:18
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
16:38
|
(11) (8) |
2:00
18:38
|
(11) (8) |
1:13
19:51
|
(7) (8) |
1:02
20:53
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
21:41
|
(10) (8) |
1:43
23:24
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
24:06
|
(9) (8) |
0:09
24:15
|
(6)
(8)
|
Барышникова Наталия РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
||
|
9 | 00:26:10 (11:23 min/km) | +10:07 |
4:55
4:55
|
(13) (13) |
3:24
8:19
|
(10) (12) |
0:37
8:56
|
(2) (12) |
2:38
11:34
|
(6) (11) |
1:10
12:44
|
(5) (10) |
2:35
15:19
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
16:44
|
(10) (12) |
0:32
17:16
|
(3) (11) |
0:34
17:50
|
(5) (11) |
1:10
19:00
|
(9) (11) |
1:25
20:25
|
(6) (10) |
1:33
21:58
|
(11) (9) |
1:38
23:36
|
(13) (11) |
0:41
24:17
|
(6) (11) |
1:11
25:28
|
(6) (10) |
0:33
26:01
|
(5) (9) |
0:09
26:10
|
(6)
(9)
|
Власова Оксана ЁЖ (ГДОВ) |
||
|
10 | 00:26:17 (11:26 min/km) | +10:14 |
4:11
4:11
|
(12) (12) |
3:41
7:52
|
(11) (11) |
0:46
8:38
|
(8) (11) |
3:00
11:38
|
(10) (12) |
1:11
12:49
|
(7) (11) |
1:51
14:40
|
(7) (10) |
1:18
15:58
|
(8) (10) |
0:45
16:43
|
(9) (10) |
0:37
17:20
|
(10) (10) |
1:23
18:43
|
(12) (10) |
2:03
20:46
|
(13) (11) |
1:15
22:01
|
(9) (10) |
0:58
22:59
|
(7) (9) |
0:47
23:46
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
25:15
|
(10) (9) |
0:52
26:07
|
(11) (10) |
0:10
26:17
|
(10)
(10)
|
Шеина Виктория КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
11 | 00:26:30 (11:31 min/km) | +10:27 |
3:03
3:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
5:47
|
(9) (8) |
0:55
6:42
|
(12) (8) |
3:15
9:57
|
(11) (9) |
1:31
11:28
|
(13) (9) |
2:14
13:42
|
(11) (9) |
1:36
15:18
|
(12) (9) |
0:54
16:12
|
(13) (9) |
0:56
17:08
|
(13) (9) |
1:17
18:25
|
(10) (9) |
1:54
20:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:43
22:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:10
23:12
|
(9) (10) |
0:55
24:07
|
(12) (10) |
1:26
25:33
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
26:20
|
(10) (11) |
0:10
26:30
|
(10)
(11)
|
Мерцалова Анна ЁЖ (ГДОВ) |
||
|
12 | 00:28:13 (12:16 min/km) | +12:10 |
3:13
3:13
|
(9) (9) |
3:43
6:56
|
(12) (10) |
0:57
7:53
|
(13) (10) |
3:32
11:25
|
(12) (10) |
1:27
12:52
|
(12) (12) |
2:07
14:59
|
(10) (11) |
1:35
16:34
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
17:24
|
(12) (12) |
0:52
18:16
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
19:18
|
(7) (12) |
1:55
21:13
|
(10) (12) |
1:40
22:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
24:12
|
(10) (12) |
1:04
25:16
|
(13) (12) |
1:45
27:01
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
28:03
|
(12) (12) |
0:10
28:13
|
(10)
(12)
|
Хмылко Ольга О-Псков |
||
|
13 | 00:37:06 (16:08 min/km) | +21:03 |
4:06
4:06
|
(11) (11) |
6:18
10:24
|
(13) (13) |
0:53
11:17
|
(11) (13) |
4:04
15:21
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
16:45
|
(11) (13) |
1:51
18:36
|
(7) (13) |
6:24
25:00
|
(13) (13) |
0:38
25:38
|
(7) (13) |
0:44
26:22
|
(11) (13) |
1:48
28:10
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
30:11
|
(12) (13) |
1:23
31:34
|
(10) (13) |
1:23
32:57
|
(12) (13) |
0:49
33:46
|
(11) (13) |
1:53
35:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
36:55
|
(13) (13) |
0:11
37:06
|
(13)
(13)
|
Алексеева Елена СК Фотон |