Россия, Тамбовская область, с. Татаново
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Climb | 75 |
Virtually best result | 00:15:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:26 (7:35 min/km) | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
3:11
|
(7) (5) |
0:47
3:58
|
(2) (5) |
1:53
5:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
8:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
9:40
|
(4) (1) |
1:23
11:03
|
(8) (1) |
1:09
12:12
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
14:03
|
(10) (1) |
0:32
14:35
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
16:42
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
17:11
|
(8) (1) |
0:14
17:25
|
(9)
(1)
|
Кручко Александр (2007) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
2 | 00:20:43 (9:00 min/km) | +3:17 |
1:49
1:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
3:16
|
(9) (6) |
0:47
4:03
|
(2) (6) |
3:22
7:25
|
(12) (5) |
1:59
9:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:35
10:59
|
(10) (3) |
1:17
12:16
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
13:34
|
(6) (2) |
1:21
14:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
16:13
|
(20) (2) |
3:52
20:05
|
(16) (2) |
0:25
20:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:12
20:42
|
(1)
(2)
|
Чурилов Роман (2007) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
3 | 00:23:43 (10:19 min/km) | +6:17 |
2:12
2:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
3:46
|
(10) (9) |
0:57
4:43
|
(10) (9) |
1:56
6:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
9:09
|
(6) (2) |
1:31
10:40
|
(8) (2) |
6:55
17:35
|
(26) (11) |
1:19
18:54
|
(7) (6) |
1:43
20:37
|
(5) (6) |
0:33
21:10
|
(3) (5) |
1:54
23:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:25
23:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
23:42
|
(3)
(3)
|
Малыгин Максим (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
4 | 00:24:25 (10:37 min/km) | +6:59 |
2:32
2:32
|
(15) (15) |
1:35
4:07
|
(11) (13) |
1:16
5:23
|
(17) (15) |
2:59
8:22
|
(8) (9) |
4:09
12:31
|
(18) (8) |
1:49
14:20
|
(14) (7) |
1:54
16:14
|
(17) (4) |
1:20
17:34
|
(8) (3) |
2:03
19:37
|
(16) (3) |
0:53
20:30
|
(14) (3) |
3:00
23:30
|
(10) (4) |
0:38
24:08
|
(20) (4) |
0:16
24:24
|
(15)
(4)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
5 | 00:25:47 (11:13 min/km) | +8:21 |
2:02
2:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
3:16
|
(5) (6) |
0:48
4:04
|
(5) (7) |
2:50
6:54
|
(7) (3) |
7:22
14:16
|
(24) (13) |
1:19
15:35
|
(2) (10) |
1:35
17:10
|
(11) (9) |
1:24
18:34
|
(10) (4) |
1:49
20:23
|
(9) (5) |
0:35
20:58
|
(7) (4) |
4:10
25:08
|
(20) (5) |
0:23
25:31
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
25:46
|
(12)
(5)
|
Коптев Матвей (2007) I Строитель ОЛИМП |
||
|
6 | 00:25:52 (11:15 min/km) | +8:26 |
3:17
3:17
|
(19) (19) |
1:44
5:01
|
(14) (18) |
1:04
6:05
|
(13) (17) |
3:30
9:35
|
(13) (11) |
3:17
12:52
|
(10) (9) |
2:04
14:56
|
(19) (9) |
1:30
16:26
|
(10) (7) |
2:14
18:40
|
(17) (5) |
1:23
20:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
21:11
|
(16) (6) |
4:00
25:11
|
(18) (6) |
0:27
25:38
|
(4) (6) |
0:13
25:51
|
(3)
(6)
|
Башкатов Максим (2008) II Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
7 | 00:26:27 (11:30 min/km) | +9:01 |
2:27
2:27
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
4:12
|
(15) (15) |
0:51
5:03
|
(8) (12) |
2:47
7:50
|
(6) (7) |
4:01
11:51
|
(16) (7) |
1:57
13:48
|
(17) (6) |
2:37
16:25
|
(21) (6) |
3:37
20:02
|
(24) (12) |
1:48
21:50
|
(8) (10) |
0:45
22:35
|
(12) (9) |
3:00
25:35
|
(10) (7) |
0:38
26:13
|
(20) (7) |
0:13
26:26
|
(3)
(7)
|
Костик Даниил (2007) Iю КШСО |
||
|
8 | 00:26:51 (11:40 min/km) | +9:25 |
1:52
1:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
3:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
3:50
|
(5) (2) |
11:01
14:51
|
(21) (18) |
2:26
17:17
|
(4) (16) |
1:33
18:50
|
(9) (16) |
1:17
20:07
|
(4) (16) |
1:23
21:30
|
(9) (15) |
1:46
23:16
|
(7) (14) |
0:34
23:50
|
(5) (13) |
2:18
26:08
|
(4) (8) |
0:29
26:37
|
(8) (8) |
0:13
26:50
|
(3)
(8)
|
Мерзляков Егор (2007) I СШОР №3 |
||
|
9 | 00:27:33 (11:59 min/km) | +10:07 |
3:07
3:07
|
(18) (18) |
2:08
5:15
|
(21) (19) |
1:59
7:14
|
(24) (21) |
3:20
10:34
|
(11) (13) |
3:27
14:01
|
(11) (12) |
2:01
16:02
|
(18) (11) |
1:21
17:23
|
(7) (10) |
2:23
19:46
|
(19) (9) |
1:43
21:29
|
(5) (8) |
2:45
24:14
|
(25) (14) |
2:24
26:38
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
27:15
|
(19) (9) |
0:17
27:32
|
(17)
(9)
|
Дюжов Никита (2008) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
10 | 00:27:38 (12:01 min/km) | +10:12 |
2:58
2:58
|
(17) (17) |
1:59
4:57
|
(19) (17) |
1:19
6:16
|
(18) (18) |
4:18
10:34
|
(15) (13) |
3:49
14:23
|
(15) (14) |
2:18
16:41
|
(21) (13) |
1:29
18:10
|
(9) (13) |
1:47
19:57
|
(12) (11) |
2:11
22:08
|
(17) (12) |
0:41
22:49
|
(9) (10) |
3:51
26:40
|
(15) (10) |
0:35
27:15
|
(18) (9) |
0:22
27:37
|
(26)
(10)
|
Маркелов Даниил (2007) Iю ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
11 | 00:27:45 (12:04 min/km) | +10:19 |
2:29
2:29
|
(14) (14) |
1:24
3:53
|
(8) (11) |
1:15
5:08
|
(16) (13) |
2:41
7:49
|
(4) (6) |
3:33
11:22
|
(13) (5) |
5:01
16:23
|
(25) (12) |
1:20
17:43
|
(6) (12) |
1:42
19:25
|
(11) (8) |
1:59
21:24
|
(14) (7) |
0:44
22:08
|
(11) (7) |
4:46
26:54
|
(22) (11) |
0:33
27:27
|
(16) (11) |
0:17
27:44
|
(17)
(11)
|
Ищенко Фёдор (2007) II СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
12 | 00:27:53 (12:07 min/km) | +10:27 |
2:21
2:21
|
(12) (12) |
1:48
4:09
|
(17) (14) |
1:08
5:17
|
(15) (14) |
3:11
8:28
|
(10) (10) |
4:53
13:21
|
(19) (10) |
1:30
14:51
|
(6) (8) |
1:37
16:28
|
(12) (8) |
4:08
20:36
|
(26) (13) |
1:16
21:52
|
(1) (11) |
1:17
23:09
|
(19) (11) |
4:03
27:12
|
(19) (12) |
0:27
27:39
|
(4) (12) |
0:13
27:52
|
(3)
(12)
|
Батищев Григорий (2007) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
13 | 00:28:10 (12:15 min/km) | +10:44 |
1:49
1:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
2:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:32
|
(1) (1) |
13:00
16:32
|
(23) (20) |
2:08
18:40
|
(2) (18) |
1:22
20:02
|
(3) (18) |
1:50
21:52
|
(16) (18) |
1:07
22:59
|
(1) (18) |
1:22
24:21
|
(3) (18) |
0:34
24:55
|
(5) (16) |
2:33
27:28
|
(7) (13) |
0:28
27:56
|
(7) (13) |
0:13
28:09
|
(3)
(13)
|
Никифоров Дмитрий (2007) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
14 | 00:28:24 (12:21 min/km) | +10:58 |
2:09
2:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:12
3:21
|
(4) (8) |
1:03
4:24
|
(12) (8) |
11:28
15:52
|
(22) (19) |
2:27
18:19
|
(5) (17) |
1:35
19:54
|
(10) (17) |
1:16
21:10
|
(3) (17) |
1:16
22:26
|
(4) (17) |
1:51
24:17
|
(10) (17) |
0:35
24:52
|
(7) (15) |
2:42
27:34
|
(8) (14) |
0:33
28:07
|
(16) (14) |
0:16
28:23
|
(15)
(14)
|
Акимов Юрий (2007) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
15 | 00:28:53 (12:33 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:13
2:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:43
3:56
|
(13) (12) |
0:53
4:49
|
(9) (11) |
3:02
7:51
|
(9) (8) |
3:41
11:32
|
(14) (6) |
1:50
13:22
|
(15) (5) |
3:02
16:24
|
(23) (5) |
3:30
19:54
|
(23) (10) |
1:53
21:47
|
(13) (9) |
0:41
22:28
|
(9) (8) |
5:41
28:09
|
(23) (15) |
0:31
28:40
|
(13) (15) |
0:12
28:52
|
(1)
(15)
|
Богданов Виталий (2007) II СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
16 | 00:29:41 (12:54 min/km) | +12:15 |
1:49
1:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
3:04
|
(6) (3) |
0:49
3:53
|
(7) (4) |
10:28
14:21
|
(20) (17) |
5:03
19:24
|
(20) (19) |
1:16
20:40
|
(1) (19) |
1:13
21:53
|
(1) (19) |
1:11
23:04
|
(3) (19) |
3:04
26:08
|
(23) (19) |
0:28
26:36
|
(1) (18) |
2:19
28:55
|
(5) (16) |
0:30
29:25
|
(11) (16) |
0:15
29:40
|
(12)
(16)
|
Рыбаков Никита (2007) I Искатель |
||
|
17 | 00:30:55 (13:27 min/km) | +13:29 |
2:42
2:42
|
(16) (16) |
1:47
4:29
|
(16) (16) |
1:24
5:53
|
(20) (16) |
5:29
11:22
|
(17) (15) |
4:04
15:26
|
(17) (15) |
1:53
17:19
|
(16) (14) |
1:39
18:58
|
(14) (14) |
1:50
20:48
|
(13) (14) |
1:52
22:40
|
(12) (13) |
0:56
23:36
|
(15) (12) |
6:19
29:55
|
(25) (17) |
0:40
30:35
|
(24) (17) |
0:19
30:54
|
(21)
(17)
|
Комбаров Юрий (2007) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
18 | 00:32:18 (14:03 min/km) | +14:52 |
3:58
3:58
|
(21) (21) |
1:52
5:50
|
(18) (21) |
1:19
7:09
|
(18) (20) |
2:45
9:54
|
(5) (12) |
3:31
13:25
|
(12) (11) |
5:05
18:30
|
(26) (15) |
1:15
19:45
|
(2) (15) |
1:51
21:36
|
(14) (16) |
2:26
24:02
|
(20) (16) |
1:47
25:49
|
(23) (17) |
5:47
31:36
|
(24) (18) |
0:27
32:03
|
(4) (18) |
0:15
32:18
|
(12)
(18)
|
Токовенко Александр (2007) IIю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
19 | 00:36:28 (15:51 min/km) | +19:02 |
2:08
2:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:38
3:46
|
(12) (9) |
1:01
4:47
|
(11) (10) |
2:12
6:59
|
(3) (4) |
2:37
9:36
|
(8) (4) |
2:11
11:47
|
(20) (4) |
2:01
13:48
|
(19) (3) |
5:34
19:22
|
(27) (7) |
4:38
24:00
|
(26) (15) |
5:13
29:13
|
(27) (19) |
6:30
35:43
|
(26) (19) |
0:30
36:13
|
(11) (19) |
0:14
36:27
|
(9)
(19)
|
Землянухин Артём (2007) I СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
20 | 00:37:40 (16:23 min/km) | +20:14 |
1:57
1:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:08
3:05
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
3:52
|
(2) (3) |
20:24
24:16
|
(26) (24) |
2:31
26:47
|
(7) (23) |
1:26
28:13
|
(5) (23) |
2:50
31:03
|
(22) (22) |
1:17
32:20
|
(5) (22) |
2:00
34:20
|
(15) (22) |
0:33
34:53
|
(3) (22) |
2:03
36:56
|
(2) (20) |
0:29
37:25
|
(8) (20) |
0:14
37:39
|
(9)
(20)
|
Арапов Артемий (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
21 | 00:39:15 (17:04 min/km) | +21:49 |
4:30
4:30
|
(24) (24) |
2:48
7:18
|
(23) (24) |
2:00
9:18
|
(25) (24) |
4:38
13:56
|
(16) (16) |
6:28
20:24
|
(23) (20) |
1:47
22:11
|
(13) (20) |
1:37
23:48
|
(12) (20) |
4:05
27:53
|
(25) (20) |
3:23
31:16
|
(25) (20) |
2:45
34:01
|
(25) (20) |
3:59
38:00
|
(17) (21) |
0:53
38:53
|
(27) (21) |
0:21
39:14
|
(25)
(21)
|
Воликов Андрей (2008) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
22 | 00:39:37 (17:13 min/km) | +22:11 |
4:08
4:08
|
(23) (23) |
2:54
7:02
|
(26) (23) |
1:35
8:37
|
(22) (23) |
10:02
18:39
|
(19) (22) |
5:14
23:53
|
(21) (22) |
2:22
26:15
|
(22) (22) |
1:54
28:09
|
(17) (21) |
2:15
30:24
|
(18) (21) |
3:02
33:26
|
(22) (21) |
1:19
34:45
|
(21) (21) |
3:40
38:25
|
(14) (22) |
0:48
39:13
|
(26) (22) |
0:23
39:36
|
(27)
(22)
|
Сутормин Степан (2008) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
23 | 00:41:23 (18:00 min/km) | +23:57 |
7:09
7:09
|
(26) (26) |
4:07
11:16
|
(27) (26) |
2:02
13:18
|
(26) (26) |
4:14
17:32
|
(14) (21) |
3:12
20:44
|
(9) (21) |
2:28
23:12
|
(24) (21) |
8:33
31:45
|
(27) (23) |
2:35
34:20
|
(21) (23) |
2:35
36:55
|
(21) (23) |
0:47
37:42
|
(13) (23) |
2:52
40:34
|
(9) (23) |
0:31
41:05
|
(13) (23) |
0:17
41:22
|
(17)
(23)
|
Олиферович Григорий (2008) IIIю КШСО |
||
|
24 | 00:52:07 (22:40 min/km) | +34:41 |
6:12
6:12
|
(25) (25) |
2:51
9:03
|
(25) (25) |
1:29
10:32
|
(21) (25) |
9:30
20:02
|
(18) (23) |
8:22
28:24
|
(26) (24) |
5:50
34:14
|
(27) (24) |
6:46
41:00
|
(25) (25) |
2:02
43:02
|
(16) (25) |
2:22
45:24
|
(19) (24) |
1:26
46:50
|
(22) (24) |
4:16
51:06
|
(21) (24) |
0:43
51:49
|
(25) (24) |
0:17
52:06
|
(17)
(24)
|
Виноградов Григорий (2008) Искатель |
||
|
25 | 00:55:38 (24:11 min/km) | +38:12 |
3:23
3:23
|
(20) (20) |
2:21
5:44
|
(22) (20) |
1:43
7:27
|
(23) (22) |
17:51
25:18
|
(25) (25) |
7:28
32:46
|
(25) (25) |
2:26
35:12
|
(23) (25) |
3:09
38:21
|
(24) (24) |
2:54
41:15
|
(22) (24) |
5:30
46:45
|
(27) (25) |
1:15
48:00
|
(17) (25) |
6:40
54:40
|
(27) (25) |
0:39
55:19
|
(22) (25) |
0:19
55:38
|
(21)
(25)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) IIIю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
26 | 00:58:19 (25:21 min/km) | +40:53 |
10:06
10:06
|
(27) (27) |
2:48
12:54
|
(23) (27) |
9:35
22:29
|
(27) (27) |
14:52
37:21
|
(24) (27) |
5:34
42:55
|
(22) (26) |
1:46
44:41
|
(12) (26) |
2:23
47:04
|
(20) (26) |
2:23
49:27
|
(19) (26) |
3:04
52:31
|
(23) (26) |
1:15
53:46
|
(17) (26) |
3:33
57:19
|
(13) (26) |
0:39
57:58
|
(22) (26) |
0:20
58:18
|
(24)
(26)
|
Покусаев Арсений (2007) СШ "Юность" Тула - |
||
|
27 | 01:05:31 (28:29 min/km) | +48:05 |
4:01
4:01
|
(22) (22) |
2:02
6:03
|
(20) (22) |
1:04
7:07
|
(13) (19) |
27:57
35:04
|
(27) (26) |
16:45
51:49
|
(27) (27) |
1:30
53:19
|
(6) (27) |
1:49
55:08
|
(15) (27) |
1:55
57:03
|
(15) (27) |
2:16
59:19
|
(18) (27) |
1:57
1:01:16
|
(24) (27) |
3:23
1:04:39
|
(12) (27) |
0:32
1:05:11
|
(15) (27) |
0:19
1:05:30
|
(21)
(27)
|
Жеребятников Александр (2007) Строитель ОЛИМП |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляков Фёдор (2007) IIIю Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чекранов Аристарх (2008) Iю Кирсанов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлуднев Кирилл (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Давыдов Артём (2008) II SportClass |