Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 36 |
Distance length | 4.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:24 (7:06 min/km) | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
6:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
10:10
|
(1) (1) |
5:37
15:47
|
(1) (1) |
7:51
23:38
|
(11) (1) |
1:36
25:14
|
(5) (1) |
2:35
27:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
30:38
|
(5) (1) |
2:17
32:55
|
(8) (1) |
0:29
33:24
|
(3)
(1)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
2 | 00:34:41 (7:23 min/km) | +1:17 |
4:37
4:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
6:09
|
(2) (4) |
1:52
8:01
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
9:12
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
11:37
|
(3) (2) |
5:58
17:35
|
(3) (2) |
7:19
24:54
|
(9) (2) |
1:29
26:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:39
29:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:41
31:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
34:08
|
(12) (2) |
0:33
34:41
|
(17)
(2)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) I Стародумов |
||
|
3 | 00:34:48 (7:24 min/km) | +1:24 |
4:50
4:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:48
6:38
|
(9) (5) |
1:58
8:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
9:58
|
(8) (5) |
2:28
12:26
|
(4) (4) |
6:12
18:38
|
(4) (4) |
7:08
25:46
|
(8) (4) |
1:31
27:17
|
(2) (3) |
2:42
29:59
|
(5) (3) |
2:45
32:44
|
(4) (3) |
1:32
34:16
|
(1) (3) |
0:32
34:48
|
(11)
(3)
|
Муравьев Сергей (2008) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
4 | 00:38:12 (8:08 min/km) | +4:48 |
4:20
4:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
5:54
|
(4) (2) |
2:33
8:27
|
(15) (4) |
1:12
9:39
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
13:03
|
(17) (5) |
6:26
19:29
|
(7) (5) |
6:12
25:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
28:19
|
(22) (5) |
3:07
31:26
|
(12) (5) |
3:40
35:06
|
(12) (4) |
2:34
37:40
|
(14) (4) |
0:32
38:12
|
(11)
(4)
|
Трофимов Владимир (2007) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
5 | 00:38:34 (8:12 min/km) | +5:10 |
4:59
4:59
|
(6) (6) |
1:45
6:44
|
(8) (6) |
2:30
9:14
|
(12) (6) |
2:12
11:26
|
(22) (8) |
2:23
13:49
|
(2) (6) |
6:44
20:33
|
(9) (8) |
8:16
28:49
|
(14) (10) |
1:33
30:22
|
(4) (8) |
2:35
32:57
|
(1) (7) |
2:43
35:40
|
(3) (5) |
2:21
38:01
|
(10) (5) |
0:33
38:34
|
(17)
(5)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
6 | 00:38:58 (8:17 min/km) | +5:34 |
8:43
8:43
|
(25) (25) |
1:35
10:18
|
(5) (25) |
1:58
12:16
|
(5) (20) |
1:14
13:30
|
(6) (18) |
2:31
16:01
|
(6) (17) |
7:01
23:02
|
(11) (12) |
5:02
28:04
|
(1) (8) |
1:52
29:56
|
(8) (7) |
2:45
32:41
|
(6) (6) |
3:29
36:10
|
(10) (6) |
2:19
38:29
|
(9) (6) |
0:29
38:58
|
(3)
(6)
|
Фомин Валера (2007) II МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
7 | 00:40:20 (8:35 min/km) | +6:56 |
5:01
5:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:07
7:08
|
(25) (7) |
2:19
9:27
|
(8) (7) |
1:33
11:00
|
(12) (6) |
3:03
14:03
|
(12) (7) |
6:21
20:24
|
(5) (6) |
6:22
26:46
|
(5) (6) |
1:59
28:45
|
(12) (6) |
4:29
33:14
|
(22) (8) |
3:47
37:01
|
(14) (7) |
2:47
39:48
|
(17) (7) |
0:32
40:20
|
(11)
(7)
|
Баринов Арсений (2007) II СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
8 | 00:40:20 (8:35 min/km) | +6:56 |
4:24
4:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
5:56
|
(2) (3) |
2:06
8:02
|
(7) (3) |
1:18
9:20
|
(7) (3) |
2:28
11:48
|
(4) (3) |
6:28
18:16
|
(8) (3) |
8:25
26:41
|
(16) (5) |
1:32
28:13
|
(3) (4) |
2:41
30:54
|
(4) (4) |
6:44
37:38
|
(26) (9) |
2:10
39:48
|
(7) (7) |
0:32
40:20
|
(11)
(7)
|
Курносов Арсений (2007) I МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
9 | 00:40:51 (8:41 min/km) | +7:27 |
5:26
5:26
|
(10) (10) |
1:42
7:08
|
(6) (7) |
2:20
9:28
|
(9) (8) |
2:06
11:34
|
(21) (9) |
2:47
14:21
|
(8) (8) |
6:59
21:20
|
(10) (9) |
8:24
29:44
|
(15) (11) |
1:40
31:24
|
(6) (11) |
2:47
34:11
|
(7) (9) |
3:07
37:18
|
(6) (8) |
2:58
40:16
|
(27) (9) |
0:35
40:51
|
(23)
(9)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) II СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
10 | 00:42:01 (8:56 min/km) | +8:37 |
6:38
6:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:50
8:28
|
(12) (17) |
2:38
11:06
|
(20) (15) |
1:31
12:37
|
(11) (15) |
3:02
15:39
|
(11) (15) |
7:56
23:35
|
(15) (16) |
6:20
29:55
|
(4) (12) |
2:00
31:55
|
(14) (12) |
3:02
34:57
|
(11) (11) |
3:40
38:37
|
(12) (10) |
2:54
41:31
|
(21) (10) |
0:30
42:01
|
(5)
(10)
|
Галянин Виталий (2008) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
11 | 00:42:07 (8:58 min/km) | +8:43 |
6:11
6:11
|
(17) (17) |
1:59
8:10
|
(18) (15) |
2:24
10:34
|
(10) (14) |
1:48
12:22
|
(15) (14) |
3:08
15:30
|
(13) (13) |
6:23
21:53
|
(6) (10) |
6:32
28:25
|
(6) (9) |
2:38
31:03
|
(22) (10) |
3:24
34:27
|
(14) (10) |
5:13
39:40
|
(21) (11) |
1:52
41:32
|
(4) (11) |
0:35
42:07
|
(23)
(11)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
12 | 00:42:47 (9:06 min/km) | +9:23 |
5:13
5:13
|
(8) (8) |
2:02
7:15
|
(19) (10) |
2:40
9:55
|
(22) (10) |
2:15
12:10
|
(23) (13) |
3:29
15:39
|
(18) (15) |
7:53
23:32
|
(14) (14) |
8:00
31:32
|
(13) (14) |
2:20
33:52
|
(18) (15) |
3:26
37:18
|
(15) (16) |
3:13
40:31
|
(7) (13) |
1:43
42:14
|
(3) (12) |
0:33
42:47
|
(17)
(12)
|
Гареев Николай (2007) II СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | 00:43:55 (9:21 min/km) | +10:31 |
6:10
6:10
|
(16) (16) |
1:51
8:01
|
(13) (14) |
1:54
9:55
|
(4) (10) |
1:12
11:07
|
(4) (7) |
3:36
14:43
|
(19) (11) |
5:47
20:30
|
(2) (7) |
11:18
31:48
|
(28) (16) |
2:04
33:52
|
(15) (15) |
2:48
36:40
|
(8) (14) |
4:17
40:57
|
(18) (15) |
2:32
43:29
|
(13) (15) |
0:26
43:55
|
(2)
(15)
|
Павлов Егор (2007) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
14 | 00:45:57 (9:47 min/km) | +12:33 |
5:42
5:42
|
(13) (13) |
2:05
7:47
|
(22) (13) |
2:31
10:18
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
11:43
|
(9) (12) |
2:57
14:40
|
(9) (10) |
8:22
23:02
|
(17) (12) |
8:35
31:37
|
(17) (15) |
1:43
33:20
|
(7) (13) |
2:59
36:19
|
(10) (12) |
5:39
41:58
|
(25) (16) |
3:23
45:21
|
(30) (16) |
0:36
45:57
|
(28)
(16)
|
Зиновьев Иван (2008) II ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
15 | 00:49:19 (10:30 min/km) | +15:55 |
7:03
7:03
|
(20) (20) |
1:56
8:59
|
(16) (20) |
2:33
11:32
|
(15) (19) |
1:33
13:05
|
(12) (17) |
4:14
17:19
|
(22) (18) |
10:02
27:21
|
(23) (18) |
9:29
36:50
|
(23) (19) |
2:09
38:59
|
(17) (19) |
2:52
41:51
|
(9) (18) |
4:05
45:56
|
(15) (18) |
2:50
48:46
|
(18) (17) |
0:33
49:19
|
(17)
(17)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
16 | 00:50:33 (10:45 min/km) | +17:09 |
8:07
8:07
|
(24) (24) |
2:06
10:13
|
(23) (24) |
2:36
12:49
|
(19) (22) |
2:26
15:15
|
(26) (22) |
5:15
20:30
|
(29) (23) |
7:13
27:43
|
(12) (20) |
7:59
35:42
|
(12) (18) |
1:59
37:41
|
(12) (17) |
3:49
41:30
|
(19) (17) |
3:18
44:48
|
(9) (17) |
5:14
50:02
|
(33) (18) |
0:31
50:33
|
(7)
(18)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
17 | 00:51:44 (11:00 min/km) | +18:20 |
5:13
5:13
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
7:11
|
(17) (9) |
2:33
9:44
|
(15) (9) |
1:58
11:42
|
(20) (11) |
3:51
15:33
|
(21) (14) |
10:25
25:58
|
(26) (17) |
9:07
35:05
|
(19) (17) |
2:54
37:59
|
(28) (18) |
4:50
42:49
|
(24) (19) |
5:15
48:04
|
(23) (19) |
3:05
51:09
|
(29) (19) |
0:35
51:44
|
(23)
(19)
|
Амбаров Дмитрий (2007) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
18 | 00:54:50 (11:40 min/km) | +21:26 |
7:19
7:19
|
(23) (23) |
2:03
9:22
|
(20) (23) |
3:00
12:22
|
(24) (21) |
1:29
13:51
|
(10) (20) |
9:46
23:37
|
(34) (27) |
8:05
31:42
|
(16) (25) |
6:40
38:22
|
(7) (20) |
2:43
41:05
|
(25) (20) |
3:46
44:51
|
(18) (20) |
7:31
52:22
|
(27) (20) |
1:54
54:16
|
(5) (20) |
0:34
54:50
|
(22)
(20)
|
Костин Никита (2008) IIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
19 | 00:56:23 (12:00 min/km) | +22:59 |
8:54
8:54
|
(26) (26) |
2:25
11:19
|
(29) (26) |
2:32
13:51
|
(14) (24) |
1:57
15:48
|
(18) (23) |
4:21
20:09
|
(24) (22) |
10:18
30:27
|
(24) (23) |
9:26
39:53
|
(22) (21) |
2:47
42:40
|
(26) (21) |
5:03
47:43
|
(28) (21) |
5:15
52:58
|
(23) (21) |
2:54
55:52
|
(21) (21) |
0:31
56:23
|
(7)
(21)
|
Гусев Иван (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
20 | 00:57:26 (12:13 min/km) | +24:02 |
9:50
9:50
|
(27) (27) |
2:24
12:14
|
(28) (27) |
2:39
14:53
|
(21) (26) |
1:56
16:49
|
(17) (25) |
4:24
21:13
|
(25) (24) |
10:22
31:35
|
(25) (24) |
9:12
40:47
|
(20) (23) |
2:50
43:37
|
(27) (22) |
5:09
48:46
|
(29) (22) |
5:14
54:00
|
(22) (22) |
2:53
56:53
|
(20) (22) |
0:33
57:26
|
(17)
(22)
|
Язовцев Станислав (2008) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
21 | 01:03:24 (13:29 min/km) | +30:00 |
12:30
12:30
|
(29) (29) |
2:22
14:52
|
(27) (29) |
1:46
16:38
|
(1) (28) |
3:35
20:13
|
(29) (29) |
3:47
24:00
|
(20) (28) |
17:29
41:29
|
(30) (29) |
10:58
52:27
|
(27) (28) |
1:52
54:19
|
(8) (28) |
3:33
57:52
|
(16) (27) |
2:30
1:00:22
|
(1) (25) |
2:21
1:02:43
|
(10) (23) |
0:41
1:03:24
|
(32)
(23)
|
Жиленков Степан (2007) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
22 | 01:03:29 (13:30 min/km) | +30:05 |
6:03
6:03
|
(14) (14) |
2:14
8:17
|
(26) (16) |
3:10
11:27
|
(26) (17) |
2:18
13:45
|
(24) (19) |
4:37
18:22
|
(27) (20) |
9:17
27:39
|
(19) (19) |
12:18
39:57
|
(30) (22) |
5:04
45:01
|
(33) (23) |
4:54
49:55
|
(27) (23) |
10:11
1:00:06
|
(31) (24) |
2:51
1:02:57
|
(19) (24) |
0:32
1:03:29
|
(11)
(24)
|
Сухарев Александр (2007) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
23 | 01:04:41 (13:46 min/km) | +31:17 |
7:05
7:05
|
(21) (21) |
1:54
8:59
|
(14) (20) |
4:34
13:33
|
(28) (23) |
5:09
18:42
|
(33) (26) |
5:49
24:31
|
(32) (29) |
15:30
40:01
|
(29) (28) |
10:08
50:09
|
(25) (27) |
2:22
52:31
|
(19) (27) |
4:18
56:49
|
(21) (26) |
4:19
1:01:08
|
(19) (26) |
2:58
1:04:06
|
(27) (25) |
0:35
1:04:41
|
(23)
(25)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
24 | 01:05:28 (13:56 min/km) | +32:04 |
6:37
6:37
|
(18) (18) |
1:55
8:32
|
(15) (18) |
2:49
11:21
|
(23) (16) |
3:39
15:00
|
(30) (21) |
3:18
18:18
|
(14) (19) |
12:07
30:25
|
(27) (22) |
12:43
43:08
|
(32) (25) |
2:54
46:02
|
(28) (25) |
11:52
57:54
|
(34) (28) |
5:01
1:02:55
|
(20) (27) |
2:01
1:04:56
|
(6) (26) |
0:32
1:05:28
|
(11)
(26)
|
Казачек Алексей (2008) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
25 | 01:06:24 (14:08 min/km) | +33:00 |
6:07
6:07
|
(15) (15) |
2:28
8:35
|
(31) (19) |
6:50
15:25
|
(31) (27) |
3:24
18:49
|
(28) (27) |
4:20
23:09
|
(23) (25) |
9:50
32:59
|
(20) (26) |
10:05
43:04
|
(24) (24) |
2:42
45:46
|
(24) (24) |
4:41
50:27
|
(23) (24) |
9:09
59:36
|
(30) (23) |
6:12
1:05:48
|
(34) (27) |
0:36
1:06:24
|
(28)
(27)
|
Вольфензон Глеб (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
26 | 01:09:45 (14:50 min/km) | +36:21 |
10:24
10:24
|
(28) (28) |
2:25
12:49
|
(29) (28) |
5:06
17:55
|
(30) (29) |
1:57
19:52
|
(18) (28) |
3:18
23:10
|
(14) (26) |
9:55
33:05
|
(22) (27) |
11:59
45:04
|
(29) (26) |
5:03
50:07
|
(32) (26) |
4:51
54:58
|
(25) (25) |
10:17
1:05:15
|
(32) (28) |
3:51
1:09:06
|
(31) (28) |
0:39
1:09:45
|
(31)
(28)
|
Швецов Александр (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
27 | 01:13:27 (15:38 min/km) | +40:03 |
7:05
7:05
|
(21) (21) |
2:06
9:11
|
(23) (22) |
4:45
13:56
|
(29) (25) |
1:53
15:49
|
(16) (24) |
3:18
19:07
|
(14) (21) |
9:50
28:57
|
(20) (21) |
25:57
54:54
|
(34) (29) |
1:57
56:51
|
(11) (29) |
5:33
1:02:24
|
(30) (29) |
7:44
1:10:08
|
(28) (29) |
2:55
1:13:03
|
(24) (29) |
0:24
1:13:27
|
(1)
(29)
|
Грибков Матвей (2008) III магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
28 | 01:15:26 (16:03 min/km) | +42:02 |
19:56
19:56
|
(32) (32) |
1:49
21:45
|
(11) (30) |
2:33
24:18
|
(15) (30) |
2:28
26:46
|
(27) (30) |
4:52
31:38
|
(28) (30) |
20:03
51:41
|
(33) (30) |
9:02
1:00:43
|
(18) (30) |
2:07
1:02:50
|
(16) (30) |
4:52
1:07:42
|
(26) (30) |
4:16
1:11:58
|
(17) (30) |
2:57
1:14:55
|
(25) (30) |
0:31
1:15:26
|
(7)
(30)
|
Гуленко Александр (2007) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
29 | 01:17:21 (16:27 min/km) | +43:57 |
21:52
21:52
|
(34) (34) |
1:42
23:34
|
(6) (33) |
3:03
26:37
|
(25) (31) |
2:24
29:01
|
(25) (31) |
4:35
33:36
|
(26) (31) |
20:02
53:38
|
(32) (31) |
10:50
1:04:28
|
(26) (31) |
1:53
1:06:21
|
(10) (31) |
3:19
1:09:40
|
(13) (31) |
4:14
1:13:54
|
(16) (31) |
2:57
1:16:51
|
(25) (31) |
0:30
1:17:21
|
(5)
(31)
|
Силантьев Олег (2007) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
30 | 01:36:03 (20:26 min/km) | +1:02:39 |
17:12
17:12
|
(30) (30) |
5:07
22:19
|
(34) (31) |
8:31
30:50
|
(34) (33) |
4:32
35:22
|
(32) (33) |
5:27
40:49
|
(30) (33) |
22:03
1:02:52
|
(34) (33) |
9:16
1:12:08
|
(21) (33) |
3:05
1:15:13
|
(30) (32) |
4:06
1:19:19
|
(20) (32) |
13:22
1:32:41
|
(34) (32) |
2:46
1:35:27
|
(15) (32) |
0:36
1:36:03
|
(28)
(32)
|
Щепалин Александр (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
31 | 01:39:16 (21:07 min/km) | +1:05:52 |
20:07
20:07
|
(33) (33) |
3:42
23:49
|
(32) (34) |
7:09
30:58
|
(32) (34) |
4:01
34:59
|
(31) (32) |
5:27
40:26
|
(30) (32) |
15:28
55:54
|
(28) (32) |
12:42
1:08:36
|
(31) (32) |
9:16
1:17:52
|
(34) (33) |
6:11
1:24:03
|
(32) (33) |
11:34
1:35:37
|
(33) (33) |
2:46
1:38:23
|
(15) (33) |
0:53
1:39:16
|
(34)
(33)
|
Блинов Александр (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
32 | 01:46:12 (22:36 min/km) | +1:12:48 |
18:14
18:14
|
(31) (31) |
4:40
22:54
|
(33) (32) |
7:21
30:15
|
(33) (32) |
7:59
38:14
|
(34) (34) |
7:12
45:26
|
(33) (34) |
19:48
1:05:14
|
(31) (34) |
17:39
1:22:53
|
(33) (34) |
3:11
1:26:04
|
(31) (34) |
6:15
1:32:19
|
(33) (34) |
8:39
1:40:58
|
(29) (34) |
4:39
1:45:37
|
(32) (34) |
0:35
1:46:12
|
(23)
(34)
|
Щербаков Егор (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
00:43:15 (9:12 min/km) | +9:51 |
5:35
5:35
|
(12) (12) |
2:04
7:39
|
(21) (12) |
2:24
10:03
|
(10) (12) |
1:38
11:41
|
(14) (10) |
2:57
14:38
|
(9) (9) |
8:55
23:33
|
(18) (15) |
7:29
31:02
|
(10) (13) |
2:37
33:39
|
(21) (14) |
3:34
37:13
|
(17) (15) |
3:31
40:44
|
(11) (14) |
1:40
42:24
|
(2) (13) |
0:51
43:15
|
(33)
(13)
|
Соловьёв Степан (2007) II ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иванов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кокшаров Дмитрий (2008) IIIю ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор |
|||
|
00:43:18 (9:13 min/km) | +9:54 |
5:29
5:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:48
7:17
|
(9) (11) |
4:11
11:28
|
(27) (18) |
1:10
12:38
|
(2) (16) |
2:31
15:09
|
(6) (12) |
7:22
22:31
|
(13) (11) |
5:25
27:56
|
(2) (7) |
2:35
30:31
|
(20) (9) |
6:07
36:38
|
(31) (13) |
3:15
39:53
|
(8) (12) |
2:54
42:47
|
(21) (14) |
0:31
43:18
|
(7)
(14)
|
Тиманов Тимофей (2008) I ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иванов |