Россия, Саратовская область, п. Тепловка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Climb | 110 |
Virtually best result | 00:27:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 75) | leg tot 4 ( 73) | leg tot 5 ( 78) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 84) | leg tot 10 ( 83) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:36 (10:29 min/km) | - |
4:26
4:26
|
(2) (2) |
5:38
10:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:07
11:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
12:48
|
(2) (1) |
3:41
16:29
|
(2) (1) |
2:34
19:03
|
(1) (1) |
6:06
25:09
|
(9) (2) |
0:51
26:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
28:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:19
32:23
|
(6) (1) |
1:39
34:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
34:36
|
(4)
(1)
|
Нургалиев Ярослав (2009) Iю 64_'СШОР №3' - Униве |
||
|
2 | 00:34:48 (10:33 min/km) | +12 |
4:25
4:25
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
9:59
|
(4) (1) |
1:18
11:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:35
12:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
16:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
19:07
|
(1) (2) |
5:29
24:36
|
(6) (1) |
1:22
25:58
|
(9) (1) |
2:03
28:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
32:25
|
(8) (2) |
1:46
34:11
|
(6) (2) |
0:37
34:48
|
(7)
(2)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) Iю 68_Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
3 | 00:41:58 (12:43 min/km) | +7:22 |
12:09
12:09
|
(9) (9) |
5:17
17:26
|
(3) (9) |
1:10
18:36
|
(2) (8) |
1:58
20:34
|
(5) (8) |
3:57
24:31
|
(5) (8) |
4:29
29:00
|
(4) (5) |
4:41
33:41
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
34:39
|
(2) (5) |
2:13
36:52
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
39:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
41:27
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
41:58
|
(3)
(3)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) Iю 68_Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
4 | 00:42:02 (12:44 min/km) | +7:26 |
9:34
9:34
|
(8) (8) |
7:41
17:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
18:38
|
(5) (9) |
1:52
20:30
|
(3) (6) |
3:59
24:29
|
(7) (7) |
4:39
29:08
|
(8) (8) |
4:40
33:48
|
(2) (8) |
0:59
34:47
|
(5) (8) |
2:11
36:58
|
(3) (7) |
2:49
39:47
|
(1) (4) |
1:45
41:32
|
(5) (4) |
0:30
42:02
|
(1)
(4)
|
Агеев Ярослав (2012) IIIю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- |
||
|
5 | 00:42:09 (12:46 min/km) | +7:33 |
14:27
14:27
|
(10) (10) |
2:43
17:10
|
(1) (7) |
1:23
18:33
|
(5) (7) |
2:00
20:33
|
(6) (7) |
3:55
24:28
|
(4) (6) |
4:35
29:03
|
(7) (6) |
4:42
33:45
|
(5) (6) |
0:58
34:43
|
(2) (6) |
2:14
36:57
|
(5) (6) |
3:03
40:00
|
(4) (6) |
1:39
41:39
|
(1) (5) |
0:30
42:09
|
(1)
(5)
|
Агеев Даниил (2012) IIIю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- |
||
|
6 | 00:42:53 (13:00 min/km) | +8:17 |
8:04
8:04
|
(4) (4) |
9:00
17:04
|
(9) (5) |
1:28
18:32
|
(7) (6) |
2:15
20:47
|
(8) (9) |
3:33
24:20
|
(1) (4) |
3:12
27:32
|
(3) (4) |
5:44
33:16
|
(7) (4) |
1:11
34:27
|
(8) (4) |
2:23
36:50
|
(7) (4) |
2:58
39:48
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
41:41
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
42:53
|
(10)
(6)
|
Рябкин Илья (2010) Iю 23_КСО 'Черное Море' |
||
|
7 | 00:43:29 (13:11 min/km) | +8:53 |
9:32
9:32
|
(7) (7) |
7:37
17:09
|
(7) (6) |
1:22
18:31
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
20:28
|
(4) (5) |
3:58
24:26
|
(6) (5) |
4:40
29:06
|
(9) (7) |
4:40
33:46
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
34:44
|
(2) (7) |
2:16
37:00
|
(6) (8) |
3:06
40:06
|
(5) (7) |
2:43
42:49
|
(10) (7) |
0:40
43:29
|
(8)
(7)
|
Саначёв Данил (2011) IIю 1_ГБУ РА 'СШОР № 3'- |
||
|
8 | 00:44:38 (13:32 min/km) | +10:02 |
8:37
8:37
|
(5) (5) |
6:08
14:45
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
16:16
|
(8) (4) |
2:04
18:20
|
(7) (4) |
4:18
22:38
|
(8) (3) |
4:32
27:10
|
(6) (3) |
3:41
30:51
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
31:58
|
(7) (3) |
2:24
34:22
|
(8) (3) |
8:01
42:23
|
(10) (8) |
1:41
44:04
|
(3) (8) |
0:34
44:38
|
(4)
(8)
|
Маринин Кирилл (2010) Iю 63_Саксор-Олимпик, С |
||
|
9 | 01:06:23 (20:07 min/km) | +31:47 |
5:58
5:58
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
10:12
|
(2) (3) |
1:36
11:48
|
(9) (3) |
2:24
14:12
|
(9) (3) |
21:52
36:04
|
(9) (9) |
10:43
46:47
|
(10) (9) |
5:56
52:43
|
(8) (9) |
1:42
54:25
|
(10) (9) |
3:04
57:29
|
(10) (9) |
5:37
1:03:06
|
(9) (9) |
2:42
1:05:48
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
1:06:23
|
(6)
(9)
|
Балахонкин Егор (2010) Iю 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, |
||
|
10 | 01:44:11 (31:34 min/km) | +1:09:35 |
8:46
8:46
|
(6) (6) |
9:25
18:11
|
(10) (10) |
5:57
24:08
|
(10) (10) |
3:16
27:24
|
(10) (10) |
48:50
1:16:14
|
(10) (10) |
4:29
1:20:43
|
(4) (10) |
12:03
1:32:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:05
1:33:51
|
(6) (10) |
2:44
1:36:35
|
(9) (10) |
4:22
1:40:57
|
(7) (10) |
2:34
1:43:31
|
(8) (10) |
0:40
1:44:11
|
(8)
(10)
|
Дорогавцев Дима (2009) Iю 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
10 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калинин Лукьян (2012) 77_Тропа, Москва ЮЗА |
||
|
10 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маринин Петр (2009) IIIю 64_'СШОР №3' - Униве |
||
|
10 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пронин Олег (2010) IIIю 64_'СШОР №3' - Униве |
||
|
10 | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Милованов Тимофей (2011) IIю 58_'Кентавр' Строева |