Россия, Москва, Измайловский парк
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 41 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:02 (6:26 min/km) | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
3:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
5:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
6:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
8:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
10:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
12:37
|
(3) (1) |
2:23
15:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
16:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
17:47
|
(6) (1) |
0:14
18:01
|
(3)
(1)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
2 | 00:18:53 (6:45 min/km) | +51 |
1:31
1:31
|
(4) (4) |
2:37
4:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
5:44
|
(3) (2) |
0:32
6:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
7:38
|
(6) (2) |
2:22
10:00
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
11:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:05
13:28
|
(1) (2) |
2:28
15:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
16:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
18:32
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
18:53
|
(17)
(2)
|
Скитяев Георгий (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:19:58 (7:08 min/km) | +1:56 |
1:35
1:35
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
4:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
6:08
|
(18) (7) |
0:34
6:42
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
8:10
|
(12) (7) |
2:19
10:29
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
11:55
|
(4) (4) |
2:19
14:14
|
(4) (3) |
2:35
16:49
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
17:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
19:36
|
(5) (3) |
0:22
19:58
|
(24)
(3)
|
Мартемьянов Михаил (2011) IIIю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
4 | 00:20:07 (7:11 min/km) | +2:05 |
1:39
1:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:51
4:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
5:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:33
6:26
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
7:53
|
(10) (3) |
2:26
10:19
|
(6) (3) |
1:31
11:50
|
(8) (3) |
2:32
14:22
|
(6) (4) |
2:42
17:04
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
18:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
19:52
|
(2) (4) |
0:14
20:06
|
(3)
(4)
|
Торохов Лев (2010) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
5 | 00:21:00 (7:30 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
2:44
4:22
|
(4) (5) |
1:37
5:59
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
6:34
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
8:01
|
(10) (6) |
2:39
10:40
|
(11) (6) |
1:31
12:11
|
(8) (7) |
2:33
14:44
|
(7) (6) |
3:01
17:45
|
(12) (6) |
1:16
19:01
|
(11) (6) |
1:41
20:42
|
(2) (5) |
0:18
21:00
|
(7)
(5)
|
Муртазин Карим (2011) IIIю Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
6 | 00:21:10 (7:34 min/km) | +3:08 |
1:30
1:30
|
(3) (3) |
2:46
4:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:45
6:01
|
(12) (5) |
0:39
6:40
|
(13) (6) |
1:19
7:59
|
(2) (5) |
2:31
10:30
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
12:01
|
(8) (5) |
2:35
14:36
|
(8) (5) |
2:27
17:03
|
(2) (4) |
1:13
18:16
|
(8) (5) |
2:40
20:56
|
(20) (6) |
0:13
21:09
|
(1)
(6)
|
Садовин Максим (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
7 | 00:22:10 (7:55 min/km) | +4:08 |
1:48
1:48
|
(13) (13) |
2:56
4:44
|
(8) (9) |
1:37
6:21
|
(4) (9) |
0:51
7:12
|
(28) (9) |
1:21
8:33
|
(4) (9) |
2:23
10:56
|
(5) (9) |
1:26
12:22
|
(4) (8) |
3:37
15:59
|
(19) (9) |
2:52
18:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
20:14
|
(18) (8) |
1:41
21:55
|
(2) (7) |
0:14
22:09
|
(3)
(7)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
8 | 00:22:36 (8:04 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:32
1:32
|
(5) (5) |
3:08
4:40
|
(11) (8) |
1:37
6:17
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
6:55
|
(11) (8) |
1:22
8:17
|
(6) (8) |
2:36
10:53
|
(10) (8) |
1:54
12:47
|
(23) (9) |
2:37
15:24
|
(11) (7) |
2:54
18:18
|
(9) (7) |
1:15
19:33
|
(10) (7) |
2:42
22:15
|
(22) (8) |
0:20
22:35
|
(13)
(8)
|
Бурмистров Сергей (2011) IIIю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:23:44 (8:29 min/km) | +5:42 |
1:54
1:54
|
(17) (17) |
3:32
5:26
|
(20) (17) |
1:52
7:18
|
(16) (16) |
0:37
7:55
|
(10) (15) |
1:35
9:30
|
(16) (14) |
3:07
12:37
|
(21) (16) |
1:39
14:16
|
(12) (14) |
2:35
16:51
|
(8) (11) |
3:10
20:01
|
(15) (9) |
1:19
21:20
|
(15) (9) |
2:00
23:20
|
(12) (9) |
0:24
23:44
|
(30)
(9)
|
Рыбаков Андрей (2010) Iю Искатель |
||
|
10 | 00:23:49 (8:30 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:49
1:49
|
(14) (14) |
3:28
5:17
|
(19) (16) |
2:11
7:28
|
(21) (18) |
0:42
8:10
|
(18) (19) |
1:36
9:46
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
12:29
|
(13) (14) |
1:39
14:08
|
(12) (13) |
2:47
16:55
|
(12) (12) |
3:19
20:14
|
(19) (10) |
1:14
21:28
|
(9) (10) |
2:01
23:29
|
(13) (10) |
0:20
23:49
|
(13)
(10)
|
Рубени Мирон (2010) Iю Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
11 | 00:24:24 (8:43 min/km) | +6:22 |
2:04
2:04
|
(21) (21) |
3:09
5:13
|
(12) (14) |
1:52
7:05
|
(16) (12) |
0:40
7:45
|
(17) (13) |
1:30
9:15
|
(13) (11) |
2:58
12:13
|
(19) (12) |
1:52
14:05
|
(19) (12) |
3:21
17:26
|
(17) (13) |
3:05
20:31
|
(13) (12) |
1:36
22:07
|
(30) (13) |
2:02
24:09
|
(15) (11) |
0:15
24:24
|
(6)
(11)
|
Синиченков Артемий (2011) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
12 | 00:25:01 (8:56 min/km) | +6:59 |
2:08
2:08
|
(23) (23) |
3:24
5:32
|
(14) (20) |
1:44
7:16
|
(10) (15) |
0:44
8:00
|
(22) (17) |
1:53
9:53
|
(25) (18) |
3:07
13:00
|
(21) (18) |
1:46
14:46
|
(17) (17) |
2:48
17:34
|
(13) (14) |
3:36
21:10
|
(21) (14) |
1:30
22:40
|
(26) (14) |
1:59
24:39
|
(11) (12) |
0:22
25:01
|
(24)
(12)
|
Чертков Иван (2010) Iю Ника |
||
|
13 | 00:25:08 (8:59 min/km) | +7:06 |
2:07
2:07
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
5:11
|
(9) (12) |
1:41
6:52
|
(8) (10) |
0:39
7:31
|
(13) (10) |
1:34
9:05
|
(15) (10) |
2:49
11:54
|
(15) (11) |
2:25
14:19
|
(28) (15) |
3:27
17:46
|
(18) (15) |
3:00
20:46
|
(10) (13) |
1:17
22:03
|
(14) (12) |
2:46
24:49
|
(25) (13) |
0:19
25:08
|
(8)
(13)
|
Фомичев Егор (2011) IIIю Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
14 | 00:25:28 (9:06 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:41
1:41
|
(10) (10) |
3:49
5:30
|
(23) (19) |
1:44
7:14
|
(10) (14) |
0:35
7:49
|
(7) (14) |
1:50
9:39
|
(22) (15) |
2:54
12:33
|
(17) (15) |
2:35
15:08
|
(33) (18) |
3:40
18:48
|
(20) (19) |
3:11
21:59
|
(17) (16) |
1:16
23:15
|
(11) (16) |
1:52
25:07
|
(9) (15) |
0:21
25:28
|
(17)
(14)
|
Амбуль Артём (2011) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
15 | 00:25:30 (9:06 min/km) | +7:28 |
1:53
1:53
|
(16) (16) |
3:36
5:29
|
(22) (18) |
1:51
7:20
|
(15) (17) |
0:39
7:59
|
(13) (16) |
1:46
9:45
|
(20) (16) |
2:35
12:20
|
(8) (13) |
1:42
14:02
|
(15) (11) |
2:29
16:31
|
(5) (10) |
3:57
20:28
|
(24) (11) |
1:28
21:56
|
(25) (11) |
3:08
25:04
|
(30) (14) |
0:26
25:30
|
(36)
(15)
|
Козлов Богдан (2010) Iю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
16 | 00:25:32 (9:07 min/km) | +7:30 |
1:44
1:44
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
4:49
|
(10) (10) |
2:16
7:05
|
(22) (12) |
0:36
7:41
|
(9) (11) |
2:20
10:01
|
(31) (19) |
2:49
12:50
|
(15) (17) |
1:32
14:22
|
(11) (16) |
4:21
18:43
|
(25) (18) |
3:11
21:54
|
(17) (15) |
1:08
23:02
|
(5) (15) |
2:11
25:13
|
(17) (16) |
0:19
25:32
|
(8)
(16)
|
Власов Ярослав (2011) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
17 | 00:25:40 (9:10 min/km) | +7:38 |
1:49
1:49
|
(14) (14) |
3:25
5:14
|
(15) (15) |
3:06
8:20
|
(31) (22) |
0:42
9:02
|
(18) (22) |
1:22
10:24
|
(6) (22) |
2:41
13:05
|
(12) (19) |
2:03
15:08
|
(24) (18) |
3:10
18:18
|
(15) (16) |
3:49
22:07
|
(23) (17) |
1:22
23:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
25:21
|
(9) (17) |
0:19
25:40
|
(8)
(17)
|
Колушев Константин (2010) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 00:26:04 (9:19 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:45
1:45
|
(12) (12) |
3:27
5:12
|
(18) (13) |
1:47
6:59
|
(14) (11) |
0:43
7:42
|
(21) (12) |
1:44
9:26
|
(18) (13) |
5:09
14:35
|
(30) (23) |
1:50
16:25
|
(18) (23) |
2:56
19:21
|
(14) (20) |
3:08
22:29
|
(14) (18) |
1:25
23:54
|
(19) (18) |
1:48
25:42
|
(8) (18) |
0:22
26:04
|
(24)
(18)
|
Митрюшин Роман (2010) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:27:20 (9:46 min/km) | +9:18 |
1:37
1:37
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
4:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
6:01
|
(4) (5) |
0:32
6:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:24
7:57
|
(9) (4) |
2:43
10:40
|
(13) (6) |
1:25
12:05
|
(3) (6) |
7:47
19:52
|
(36) (21) |
3:57
23:49
|
(24) (21) |
1:09
24:58
|
(6) (20) |
2:02
27:00
|
(15) (19) |
0:19
27:19
|
(8)
(19)
|
Казарян Никита (2010) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
20 | 00:27:40 (9:53 min/km) | +9:38 |
2:32
2:32
|
(29) (29) |
4:01
6:33
|
(25) (28) |
2:01
8:34
|
(20) (23) |
0:49
9:23
|
(27) (23) |
4:42
14:05
|
(37) (27) |
2:35
16:40
|
(8) (25) |
1:30
18:10
|
(7) (25) |
2:35
20:45
|
(8) (22) |
2:32
23:17
|
(4) (19) |
1:21
24:38
|
(16) (19) |
2:42
27:20
|
(22) (20) |
0:20
27:40
|
(13)
(20)
|
Пантелеев Сергей (2010) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
21 | 00:29:09 (10:25 min/km) | +11:07 |
1:54
1:54
|
(17) (17) |
4:24
6:18
|
(29) (26) |
2:29
8:47
|
(23) (25) |
0:47
9:34
|
(25) (24) |
1:44
11:18
|
(18) (23) |
3:05
14:23
|
(20) (22) |
1:53
16:16
|
(21) (22) |
4:31
20:47
|
(28) (23) |
3:00
23:47
|
(10) (20) |
1:25
25:12
|
(19) (21) |
3:31
28:43
|
(32) (21) |
0:26
29:09
|
(36)
(21)
|
Шигаев Григорий (2011) IIIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
22 | 00:31:23 (11:13 min/km) | +13:21 |
2:20
2:20
|
(27) (27) |
3:25
5:45
|
(15) (21) |
1:46
7:31
|
(13) (19) |
0:45
8:16
|
(23) (20) |
1:49
10:05
|
(21) (20) |
4:05
14:10
|
(26) (21) |
1:43
15:53
|
(16) (21) |
5:30
21:23
|
(31) (24) |
4:22
25:45
|
(27) (22) |
1:31
27:16
|
(28) (22) |
3:42
30:58
|
(35) (22) |
0:25
31:23
|
(33)
(22)
|
Володько Иван (2011) Ориента-Восток |
||
|
23 | 00:32:13 (11:30 min/km) | +14:11 |
2:19
2:19
|
(26) (26) |
3:35
5:54
|
(21) (22) |
1:54
7:48
|
(18) (21) |
0:42
8:30
|
(18) (21) |
1:52
10:22
|
(23) (21) |
3:15
13:37
|
(23) (20) |
1:53
15:30
|
(21) (20) |
3:11
18:41
|
(16) (17) |
9:17
27:58
|
(37) (26) |
1:38
29:36
|
(31) (26) |
2:16
31:52
|
(18) (23) |
0:21
32:13
|
(17)
(23)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) IIIю Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
24 | 00:32:24 (11:34 min/km) | +14:22 |
2:08
2:08
|
(23) (23) |
4:01
6:09
|
(25) (25) |
3:16
9:25
|
(33) (27) |
0:39
10:04
|
(13) (26) |
1:32
11:36
|
(14) (24) |
3:18
14:54
|
(24) (24) |
1:39
16:33
|
(12) (24) |
7:59
24:32
|
(37) (26) |
3:20
27:52
|
(20) (25) |
1:16
29:08
|
(11) (25) |
2:55
32:03
|
(28) (24) |
0:21
32:24
|
(17)
(24)
|
Мамаев Кирилл (2010) Iю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
25 | 00:32:42 (11:41 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:26
2:26
|
(28) (28) |
4:03
6:29
|
(27) (27) |
4:14
10:43
|
(37) (28) |
0:47
11:30
|
(25) (28) |
1:52
13:22
|
(23) (26) |
4:02
17:24
|
(25) (26) |
2:04
19:28
|
(25) (26) |
3:49
23:17
|
(22) (25) |
3:38
26:55
|
(22) (23) |
1:44
28:39
|
(34) (23) |
3:43
32:22
|
(36) (25) |
0:19
32:41
|
(8)
(25)
|
Костыгов Андрей (2011) IIIю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
26 | 00:32:49 (11:43 min/km) | +14:47 |
2:09
2:09
|
(25) (25) |
3:49
5:58
|
(23) (23) |
2:45
8:43
|
(25) (24) |
0:53
9:36
|
(30) (25) |
5:47
15:23
|
(39) (30) |
2:57
18:20
|
(18) (28) |
1:52
20:12
|
(19) (27) |
4:39
24:51
|
(30) (28) |
2:48
27:39
|
(7) (24) |
1:27
29:06
|
(23) (24) |
3:23
32:29
|
(31) (26) |
0:20
32:49
|
(13)
(26)
|
Кардаш Денис (2011) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:33:35 (12:00 min/km) | +15:33 |
2:39
2:39
|
(30) (30) |
3:25
6:04
|
(15) (24) |
3:08
9:12
|
(32) (26) |
1:16
10:28
|
(36) (27) |
2:13
12:41
|
(27) (25) |
5:32
18:13
|
(33) (27) |
2:44
20:57
|
(34) (28) |
3:52
24:49
|
(23) (27) |
4:40
29:29
|
(29) (27) |
1:25
30:54
|
(19) (27) |
2:18
33:12
|
(19) (27) |
0:23
33:35
|
(28)
(27)
|
Мамаев Ярослав (2010) Iю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
28 | 00:34:21 (12:16 min/km) | +16:19 |
1:29
1:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
4:51
|
(13) (11) |
2:41
7:32
|
(24) (20) |
0:32
8:04
|
(2) (18) |
1:20
9:24
|
(3) (12) |
2:22
11:46
|
(3) (10) |
1:27
13:13
|
(6) (10) |
2:12
15:25
|
(2) (8) |
15:47
31:12
|
(38) (28) |
1:09
32:21
|
(6) (28) |
1:46
34:07
|
(7) (28) |
0:13
34:20
|
(1)
(28)
|
Пичугин Пётр (2011) IIIю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
29 | 00:41:31 (14:50 min/km) | +23:29 |
8:59
8:59
|
(39) (39) |
4:18
13:17
|
(28) (38) |
2:46
16:03
|
(26) (37) |
1:18
17:21
|
(39) (37) |
2:15
19:36
|
(28) (37) |
6:03
25:39
|
(34) (36) |
2:22
28:01
|
(26) (36) |
4:11
32:12
|
(24) (35) |
4:22
36:34
|
(27) (31) |
1:39
38:13
|
(32) (30) |
2:53
41:06
|
(26) (29) |
0:25
41:31
|
(33)
(29)
|
Иванов Михаил (2010) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
30 | 00:41:44 (14:54 min/km) | +23:42 |
2:03
2:03
|
(20) (20) |
9:34
11:37
|
(38) (37) |
1:43
13:20
|
(9) (34) |
1:08
14:28
|
(34) (34) |
3:51
18:19
|
(36) (33) |
5:18
23:37
|
(31) (33) |
3:38
27:15
|
(38) (33) |
3:40
30:55
|
(20) (33) |
4:58
35:53
|
(30) (30) |
1:27
37:20
|
(23) (29) |
4:03
41:23
|
(37) (31) |
0:21
41:44
|
(17)
(30)
|
Курганов Матвей (2010) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
31 | 00:41:48 (14:56 min/km) | +23:46 |
2:41
2:41
|
(31) (31) |
5:59
8:40
|
(35) (32) |
2:48
11:28
|
(27) (30) |
0:51
12:19
|
(28) (29) |
2:35
14:54
|
(34) (29) |
4:41
19:35
|
(29) (29) |
3:18
22:53
|
(37) (29) |
6:41
29:34
|
(33) (30) |
7:25
36:59
|
(36) (33) |
1:40
38:39
|
(33) (32) |
2:41
41:20
|
(21) (30) |
0:27
41:47
|
(38)
(31)
|
Сургучев Тимофей (2011) IIIю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
32 | 00:42:51 (15:18 min/km) | +24:49 |
5:33
5:33
|
(37) (37) |
5:15
10:48
|
(32) (35) |
4:40
15:28
|
(38) (36) |
1:16
16:44
|
(36) (36) |
2:07
18:51
|
(26) (36) |
4:30
23:21
|
(28) (32) |
2:25
25:46
|
(28) (32) |
4:29
30:15
|
(27) (32) |
7:15
37:30
|
(35) (34) |
2:14
39:44
|
(35) (33) |
2:44
42:28
|
(24) (32) |
0:23
42:51
|
(28)
(32)
|
Черномырдин Владимир (2010) IIIю Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
33 | 00:43:29 (15:32 min/km) | +25:27 |
2:44
2:44
|
(32) (32) |
6:05
8:49
|
(36) (33) |
3:00
11:49
|
(30) (31) |
0:59
12:48
|
(32) (31) |
2:38
15:26
|
(35) (31) |
5:25
20:51
|
(32) (30) |
3:04
23:55
|
(36) (30) |
6:07
30:02
|
(32) (31) |
6:54
36:56
|
(34) (32) |
3:16
40:12
|
(38) (34) |
2:53
43:05
|
(26) (33) |
0:24
43:29
|
(30)
(33)
|
Козлов Владимир (2010) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
34 | 00:44:57 (16:03 min/km) | +26:55 |
2:44
2:44
|
(32) (32) |
5:30
8:14
|
(33) (30) |
3:51
12:05
|
(35) (32) |
1:05
13:10
|
(33) (32) |
2:18
15:28
|
(30) (32) |
6:16
21:44
|
(36) (31) |
2:24
24:08
|
(27) (31) |
4:24
28:32
|
(26) (29) |
6:39
35:11
|
(33) (29) |
3:20
38:31
|
(39) (31) |
6:02
44:33
|
(38) (34) |
0:24
44:57
|
(30)
(34)
|
Романов Павел (2010) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
35 | 00:48:19 (17:15 min/km) | +30:17 |
5:47
5:47
|
(38) (38) |
5:38
11:25
|
(34) (36) |
3:42
15:07
|
(34) (35) |
1:10
16:17
|
(35) (35) |
2:15
18:32
|
(28) (34) |
6:18
24:50
|
(37) (34) |
2:30
27:20
|
(31) (34) |
4:36
31:56
|
(29) (34) |
6:29
38:25
|
(32) (35) |
3:13
41:38
|
(37) (35) |
6:20
47:58
|
(39) (35) |
0:21
48:19
|
(17)
(35)
|
Брисков Андрей (2010) IIю Лига-Самбо 70 |
||
|
36 | 00:54:15 (19:23 min/km) | +36:13 |
3:43
3:43
|
(36) (36) |
4:32
8:15
|
(30) (31) |
15:34
23:49
|
(39) (39) |
0:45
24:34
|
(23) (39) |
2:34
27:08
|
(33) (39) |
4:24
31:32
|
(27) (38) |
2:29
34:01
|
(30) (38) |
12:15
46:16
|
(38) (37) |
4:11
50:27
|
(26) (36) |
1:25
51:52
|
(19) (36) |
2:01
53:53
|
(13) (36) |
0:22
54:15
|
(24)
(36)
|
Хаустов Пётр (2010) IIIю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
37 | 00:58:47 (21:00 min/km) | +40:45 |
1:55
1:55
|
(19) (19) |
14:46
16:41
|
(39) (39) |
3:56
20:37
|
(36) (38) |
0:38
21:15
|
(11) (38) |
1:21
22:36
|
(4) (38) |
7:39
30:15
|
(38) (37) |
2:56
33:11
|
(35) (37) |
16:54
50:05
|
(39) (38) |
3:10
53:15
|
(15) (37) |
1:30
54:45
|
(26) (37) |
3:41
58:26
|
(34) (37) |
0:21
58:47
|
(17)
(37)
|
Подкопаев Степан (2010) IIю Ёлка |
||
|
38 | 01:07:44 (24:11 min/km) | +49:42 |
3:03
3:03
|
(34) (34) |
5:05
8:08
|
(31) (29) |
2:56
11:04
|
(29) (29) |
1:17
12:21
|
(38) (30) |
2:22
14:43
|
(32) (28) |
22:18
37:01
|
(39) (39) |
13:13
50:14
|
(39) (39) |
6:52
57:06
|
(34) (39) |
5:38
1:02:44
|
(31) (38) |
1:33
1:04:17
|
(29) (38) |
3:00
1:07:17
|
(29) (38) |
0:27
1:07:44
|
(38)
(38)
|
Сморудов Матвей (2010) IIIю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
39 | 01:17:01 (27:30 min/km) | +58:59 |
3:19
3:19
|
(35) (35) |
6:10
9:29
|
(37) (34) |
2:50
12:19
|
(28) (33) |
0:53
13:12
|
(30) (33) |
5:30
18:42
|
(38) (35) |
6:12
24:54
|
(35) (35) |
2:31
27:25
|
(32) (35) |
7:08
34:33
|
(35) (36) |
36:11
1:10:44
|
(39) (39) |
2:14
1:12:58
|
(35) (39) |
3:38
1:16:36
|
(33) (39) |
0:25
1:17:01
|
(33)
(39)
|
Мордашов Денис (2010) IIIю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Левит Лев (2011) IIIю Лига-Самбо 70 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ганичев Василий (2011) Ориента SKI-O |