Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 77) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 76) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 63) | leg tot 13 ( 61) | leg tot 14 ( 53) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:25 (9:49 min/km) | - |
1:34
1:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
2:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:39
5:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
7:15
|
(4) (2) |
2:17
9:32
|
(3) (2) |
2:00
11:32
|
(7) (3) |
2:58
14:30
|
(2) (3) |
3:00
17:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
20:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
22:07
|
(3) (2) |
3:13
25:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:57
27:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
29:00
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
31:04
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
32:18
|
(5) (1) |
0:07
32:25
|
(1)
(1)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС ОГБУ СШОР №3, Ива |
||
|
2 | 00:34:32 (10:28 min/km) | +2:07 |
1:38
1:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
3:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
5:43
|
(2) (3) |
1:22
7:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
9:22
|
(3) (1) |
1:37
10:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:10
14:09
|
(4) (1) |
2:47
16:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
18:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
21:48
|
(10) (1) |
4:05
25:53
|
(12) (2) |
1:58
27:51
|
(3) (2) |
3:26
31:17
|
(12) (2) |
1:56
33:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
34:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:07
34:32
|
(1)
(2)
|
Никонорова Зинаида (1963) Четра, Чебоксары, |
||
|
3 | 00:36:26 (11:02 min/km) | +4:01 |
2:52
2:52
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
4:41
|
(10) (12) |
2:48
7:29
|
(4) (9) |
1:47
9:16
|
(5) (7) |
4:15
13:31
|
(13) (9) |
2:05
15:36
|
(11) (10) |
2:55
18:31
|
(1) (6) |
3:04
21:35
|
(3) (5) |
2:31
24:06
|
(2) (4) |
2:03
26:09
|
(2) (4) |
3:15
29:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
31:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
32:58
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
35:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
36:17
|
(3) (3) |
0:09
36:26
|
(3)
(3)
|
Павлова Татьяна (1963) Sunsport, Нижний |
||
|
4 | 00:37:29 (11:22 min/km) | +5:04 |
1:39
1:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
5:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
7:22
|
(5) (3) |
2:15
9:37
|
(1) (3) |
1:33
11:10
|
(1) (2) |
3:01
14:11
|
(3) (2) |
4:55
19:06
|
(10) (3) |
3:53
22:59
|
(14) (3) |
2:37
25:36
|
(9) (3) |
3:44
29:20
|
(11) (3) |
2:11
31:31
|
(6) (4) |
1:59
33:30
|
(7) (4) |
2:41
36:11
|
(5) (4) |
1:09
37:20
|
(2) (4) |
0:09
37:29
|
(3)
(4)
|
Завылова Татьяна (1966) III СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
5 | 00:38:05 (11:32 min/km) | +5:40 |
2:09
2:09
|
(7) (7) |
1:31
3:40
|
(4) (6) |
3:16
6:56
|
(9) (5) |
1:22
8:18
|
(1) (4) |
2:15
10:33
|
(1) (4) |
1:47
12:20
|
(4) (4) |
5:43
18:03
|
(11) (5) |
3:05
21:08
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
24:27
|
(12) (5) |
2:13
26:40
|
(4) (5) |
3:32
30:12
|
(6) (5) |
2:10
32:22
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
33:57
|
(1) (5) |
2:50
36:47
|
(9) (5) |
1:08
37:55
|
(1) (5) |
0:10
38:05
|
(6)
(5)
|
Шалина Нина (1964) White Fox Кинешма |
||
|
6 | 00:40:42 (12:20 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:52
2:52
|
(11) (11) |
1:46
4:38
|
(9) (11) |
3:26
8:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:54
9:58
|
(8) (10) |
3:33
13:31
|
(12) (9) |
2:04
15:35
|
(10) (9) |
3:47
19:22
|
(8) (9) |
3:41
23:03
|
(6) (6) |
2:40
25:43
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
28:11
|
(7) (6) |
3:40
31:51
|
(9) (7) |
2:28
34:19
|
(11) (7) |
2:06
36:25
|
(8) (6) |
2:24
38:49
|
(4) (6) |
1:40
40:29
|
(12) (6) |
0:13
40:42
|
(14)
(6)
|
Феддерс Ирина (1964) I СК АЗЪ, Рязань |
||
|
7 | 00:42:45 (12:57 min/km) | +10:20 |
1:48
1:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
3:30
|
(6) (4) |
2:55
6:25
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
8:29
|
(11) (5) |
4:19
12:48
|
(14) (8) |
2:00
14:48
|
(7) (8) |
3:51
18:39
|
(10) (7) |
4:45
23:24
|
(8) (8) |
2:55
26:19
|
(10) (7) |
2:22
28:41
|
(6) (8) |
3:12
31:53
|
(1) (8) |
2:40
34:33
|
(13) (8) |
2:19
36:52
|
(9) (7) |
4:05
40:57
|
(14) (7) |
1:36
42:33
|
(9) (7) |
0:12
42:45
|
(12)
(7)
|
Ульяночкина Татьяна (1966) 'СШОР по ЗВС' - Ф |
||
|
8 | 00:44:13 (13:24 min/km) | +11:48 |
2:04
2:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
3:47
|
(7) (7) |
3:12
6:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:34
8:33
|
(3) (6) |
2:32
11:05
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
12:46
|
(3) (5) |
6:32
19:18
|
(12) (8) |
3:51
23:09
|
(7) (7) |
3:21
26:30
|
(13) (8) |
1:51
28:21
|
(1) (7) |
3:15
31:36
|
(3) (6) |
2:38
34:14
|
(12) (6) |
4:37
38:51
|
(14) (8) |
3:58
42:49
|
(13) (9) |
1:14
44:03
|
(5) (8) |
0:10
44:13
|
(6)
(8)
|
Мартьянова Оксана (1964) МС СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
9 | 00:44:21 (13:26 min/km) | +11:56 |
2:30
2:30
|
(10) (10) |
1:45
4:15
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
7:19
|
(7) (8) |
2:09
9:28
|
(12) (8) |
2:53
12:21
|
(11) (7) |
1:52
14:13
|
(5) (6) |
3:36
17:49
|
(5) (4) |
6:22
24:11
|
(12) (9) |
2:51
27:02
|
(8) (9) |
4:22
31:24
|
(14) (9) |
3:38
35:02
|
(7) (9) |
2:18
37:20
|
(8) (9) |
2:29
39:49
|
(11) (9) |
2:49
42:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
44:10
|
(8) (9) |
0:11
44:21
|
(10)
(9)
|
Баландина Татьяна (1965) ЗОЖ Зарипов, Улья |
||
|
10 | 00:49:18 (14:56 min/km) | +16:53 |
7:11
7:11
|
(14) (14) |
2:02
9:13
|
(11) (14) |
2:50
12:03
|
(5) (11) |
1:57
14:00
|
(9) (11) |
2:37
16:37
|
(9) (11) |
2:07
18:44
|
(13) (11) |
3:40
22:24
|
(7) (10) |
6:41
29:05
|
(13) (10) |
2:49
31:54
|
(7) (10) |
3:43
35:37
|
(13) (10) |
4:23
40:00
|
(13) (10) |
2:23
42:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:27
44:50
|
(10) (10) |
2:41
47:31
|
(5) (10) |
1:38
49:09
|
(11) (10) |
0:09
49:18
|
(3)
(10)
|
Баландина Ирина (1965) ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Улья |
||
|
11 | 00:50:05 (15:11 min/km) | +17:40 |
2:11
2:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
4:20
|
(12) (9) |
8:49
13:09
|
(13) (13) |
1:51
15:00
|
(7) (12) |
2:29
17:29
|
(5) (12) |
5:23
22:52
|
(14) (14) |
3:50
26:42
|
(9) (12) |
6:06
32:48
|
(11) (11) |
2:35
35:23
|
(4) (11) |
2:36
37:59
|
(8) (11) |
3:16
41:15
|
(5) (11) |
2:05
43:20
|
(4) (11) |
1:46
45:06
|
(4) (11) |
3:22
48:28
|
(12) (11) |
1:27
49:55
|
(7) (11) |
0:10
50:05
|
(6)
(11)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) III Sunsport, Нижний |
||
|
12 | 00:52:15 (15:50 min/km) | +19:50 |
2:16
2:16
|
(9) (9) |
2:15
4:31
|
(13) (10) |
9:37
14:08
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
16:06
|
(10) (14) |
2:34
18:40
|
(8) (14) |
2:06
20:46
|
(12) (13) |
9:46
30:32
|
(13) (14) |
3:22
33:54
|
(5) (13) |
2:35
36:29
|
(4) (13) |
2:16
38:45
|
(5) (12) |
3:39
42:24
|
(8) (12) |
2:11
44:35
|
(6) (12) |
1:56
46:31
|
(6) (12) |
2:46
49:17
|
(7) (12) |
2:46
52:03
|
(14) (12) |
0:12
52:15
|
(12)
(12)
|
Соколова Ольга (1963) УниверГГУ, Нижний |
||
|
13 | 00:52:17 (15:51 min/km) | +19:52 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
3:31
|
(4) (5) |
3:26
6:57
|
(10) (6) |
2:48
9:45
|
(13) (9) |
2:32
12:17
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
14:16
|
(6) (7) |
14:22
28:38
|
(14) (13) |
4:45
33:23
|
(8) (12) |
2:54
36:17
|
(9) (12) |
3:15
39:32
|
(12) (13) |
3:40
43:12
|
(9) (13) |
2:21
45:33
|
(9) (13) |
1:48
47:21
|
(5) (13) |
3:09
50:30
|
(11) (13) |
1:37
52:07
|
(10) (13) |
0:10
52:17
|
(6)
(13)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) III Купер-Арзамас, Ар |
||
|
14 | 01:00:35 (18:22 min/km) | +28:10 |
3:14
3:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:32
5:46
|
(14) (13) |
6:21
12:07
|
(12) (12) |
3:28
15:35
|
(14) (13) |
2:46
18:21
|
(10) (13) |
2:01
20:22
|
(9) (12) |
3:37
23:59
|
(6) (11) |
12:14
36:13
|
(14) (14) |
3:11
39:24
|
(11) (14) |
2:51
42:15
|
(10) (14) |
5:44
47:59
|
(14) (14) |
3:57
51:56
|
(14) (14) |
3:43
55:39
|
(13) (14) |
3:05
58:44
|
(10) (14) |
1:40
1:00:24
|
(12) (14) |
0:11
1:00:35
|
(10)
(14)
|
Борисова Елена (1966) Сергиев Посад, Се |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) Горизонт, Пенза |