Россия, Хабаровский край, с. Краснореченское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:31 (15:58 min/km) | - |
4:55
4:55
|
(4) (4) |
4:24
9:19
|
(1) (4) |
4:05
13:24
|
(5) (4) |
6:26
19:50
|
(2) (2) |
4:40
24:30
|
(3) (1) |
4:02
28:32
|
(3) (1) |
6:29
35:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
37:31
|
(2) (1) |
4:11
41:42
|
(3) (1) |
4:10
45:52
|
(2) (1) |
3:29
49:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
49:31
|
(2)
(1)
|
Гурина Татьяна (1965) КМС Еврейская автономная |
||
|
2 | 00:57:43 (18:37 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:52
2:52
|
(1) (1) |
4:28
7:20
|
(2) (1) |
2:54
10:14
|
(1) (1) |
13:23
23:37
|
(7) (6) |
5:25
29:02
|
(4) (5) |
3:42
32:44
|
(2) (2) |
7:38
40:22
|
(3) (2) |
5:57
46:19
|
(7) (2) |
4:02
50:21
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
53:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:40
57:32
|
(3) (2) |
0:11
57:43
|
(5)
(2)
|
Иванова Людмила (1957) Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 01:02:45 (20:15 min/km) | +13:14 |
3:44
3:44
|
(2) (2) |
5:01
8:45
|
(5) (3) |
3:07
11:52
|
(2) (3) |
10:45
22:37
|
(6) (5) |
3:51
26:28
|
(1) (4) |
9:59
36:27
|
(5) (4) |
11:04
47:31
|
(5) (4) |
2:25
49:56
|
(1) (4) |
3:57
53:53
|
(1) (3) |
5:26
59:19
|
(4) (3) |
3:18
1:02:37
|
(1) (3) |
0:08
1:02:45
|
(1)
(3)
|
Ткачук Татьяна (1956) Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 01:07:51 (21:53 min/km) | +18:20 |
5:30
5:30
|
(6) (6) |
5:13
10:43
|
(7) (6) |
3:59
14:42
|
(4) (6) |
6:47
21:29
|
(4) (4) |
4:24
25:53
|
(2) (2) |
10:16
36:09
|
(6) (3) |
8:25
44:34
|
(4) (3) |
2:55
47:29
|
(3) (3) |
9:13
56:42
|
(7) (4) |
5:56
1:02:38
|
(5) (4) |
5:00
1:07:38
|
(7) (4) |
0:13
1:07:51
|
(6)
(4)
|
Светлова Яна (1972) Приморский край |
||
|
5 | 01:09:41 (22:29 min/km) | +20:10 |
4:00
4:00
|
(3) (3) |
4:37
8:37
|
(3) (2) |
3:10
11:47
|
(3) (2) |
5:51
17:38
|
(1) (1) |
8:38
26:16
|
(6) (3) |
14:48
41:04
|
(8) (6) |
7:24
48:28
|
(2) (5) |
3:36
52:04
|
(5) (5) |
7:33
59:37
|
(5) (5) |
5:08
1:04:45
|
(3) (5) |
4:43
1:09:28
|
(6) (5) |
0:13
1:09:41
|
(6)
(5)
|
Степанюк Маргарита (1968) II Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 01:13:56 (23:51 min/km) | +24:25 |
5:47
5:47
|
(7) (7) |
5:08
10:55
|
(6) (7) |
7:25
18:20
|
(7) (7) |
8:24
26:44
|
(5) (7) |
5:31
32:15
|
(5) (6) |
5:17
37:32
|
(4) (5) |
16:34
54:06
|
(7) (6) |
3:01
57:07
|
(4) (6) |
6:15
1:03:22
|
(4) (6) |
6:26
1:09:48
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
1:13:46
|
(4) (6) |
0:10
1:13:56
|
(2)
(6)
|
Гаращук Тамара (1955) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 01:32:37 (29:53 min/km) | +43:06 |
5:16
5:16
|
(5) (5) |
4:41
9:57
|
(4) (5) |
4:11
14:08
|
(6) (5) |
6:33
20:41
|
(3) (3) |
31:49
52:30
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
55:59
|
(1) (7) |
11:56
1:07:55
|
(6) (7) |
4:17
1:12:12
|
(6) (7) |
8:04
1:20:16
|
(6) (7) |
7:43
1:27:59
|
(7) (7) |
4:28
1:32:27
|
(5) (7) |
0:10
1:32:37
|
(2)
(7)
|
Кошевая Лада (1972) Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 02:22:38 (46:01 min/km) | +1:33:07 |
14:56
14:56
|
(8) (8) |
5:43
20:39
|
(8) (8) |
8:59
29:38
|
(8) (8) |
18:10
47:48
|
(8) (8) |
8:59
56:47
|
(7) (8) |
10:23
1:07:10
|
(7) (8) |
20:43
1:27:53
|
(8) (8) |
8:37
1:36:30
|
(8) (8) |
19:05
1:55:35
|
(8) (8) |
19:10
2:14:45
|
(8) (8) |
7:32
2:22:17
|
(8) (8) |
0:21
2:22:38
|
(8)
(8)
|
Кравцова Наталья (1972) III Амурская обл. |