Россия, Пермский край, п. Полазна
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 57 |
Distance length | 5.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:58 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:03 (7:18 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) | [45] |
2:30
5:44
|
(5) (1) | [47] |
5:44
11:28
|
(24) (10) | [48] |
4:21
15:49
|
(9) (6) | [50] |
3:00
18:49
|
(1) (1) | [53] |
2:24
21:13
|
(2) (1) | [90] |
4:06
25:19
|
(1) (1) | [46] |
4:50
30:09
|
(6) (1) | [47] |
3:19
33:28
|
(32) (1) | [54] |
2:51
36:19
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
2:30
38:49
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
1:34
40:23
|
(2) (1) | [52] |
2:28
42:51
|
(3) (1) | [90] |
0:12
43:03
|
(17)
(1)
|
Безганс Михаил (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
2 | 00:45:43 (7:45 min/km) | +2:40 |
3:17
3:17
|
(2) (2) | [45] |
2:34
5:51
|
(12) (6) | [47] |
2:02
7:53
|
(16) (7) | [54] |
3:16
11:09
|
(6) (5) | [49] |
2:49
13:58
|
(4) (2) | [50] |
3:37
17:35
|
(6) (2) | [53] |
2:51
20:26
|
(22) (5) | [90] |
4:56
25:22
|
(4) (3) | [46] |
4:00
29:22
|
(1) (2) | [47] |
5:48
35:10
|
(25) (2) | [48] |
6:04
41:14
|
(33) (4) | [50] |
1:40
42:54
|
(3) (2) | [52] |
2:36
45:30
|
(6) (2) | [90] |
0:13
45:43
|
(25)
(2)
|
Вахтин Петр (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
3 | 00:48:50 (8:17 min/km) | +5:47 |
4:35
4:35
|
(8) (9) | [46] |
6:58
11:33
|
(30) (16) | [47] |
1:45
13:18
|
(12) (13) | [54] |
3:26
16:44
|
(7) (8) | [49] |
2:36
19:20
|
(2) (5) | [50] |
4:42
24:02
|
(20) (7) | [52] |
2:54
26:56
|
(17) (6) | [90] |
4:05
31:01
|
(1) (5) | [45] |
2:23
33:24
|
(1) (3) | [47] |
5:39
39:03
|
(22) (5) | [48] |
3:35
42:38
|
(1) (3) | [50] |
3:44
46:22
|
(9) (3) | [53] |
2:17
48:39
|
(1) (3) | [90] |
0:11
48:50
|
(9)
(3)
|
Лимонников Иван (2009) I 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень |
||
|
4 | 00:48:59 (8:18 min/km) | +5:56 |
4:22
4:22
|
(4) (5) | [46] |
6:49
11:11
|
(29) (15) | [47] |
4:18
15:29
|
(4) (9) | [48] |
3:53
19:22
|
(3) (4) | [50] |
4:55
24:17
|
(21) (9) | [52] |
3:05
27:22
|
(18) (8) | [90] |
4:10
31:32
|
(2) (4) | [45] |
2:47
34:19
|
(13) (3) | [47] |
2:19
36:38
|
(23) (5) | [54] |
3:09
39:47
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
2:54
42:41
|
(5) (4) | [50] |
3:42
46:23
|
(8) (4) | [53] |
2:24
48:47
|
(2) (4) | [90] |
0:12
48:59
|
(17)
(4)
|
Сенчурин Ярослав (2009) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
5 | 00:51:52 (8:47 min/km) | +8:49 |
4:20
4:20
|
(2) (3) | [46] |
6:41
11:01
|
(27) (13) | [47] |
1:38
12:39
|
(6) (9) | [54] |
3:42
16:21
|
(11) (6) | [49] |
3:16
19:37
|
(17) (7) | [50] |
4:44
24:21
|
(23) (10) | [53] |
3:32
27:53
|
(37) (12) | [90] |
5:24
33:17
|
(6) (13) | [45] |
3:58
37:15
|
(34) (13) | [47] |
4:49
42:04
|
(8) (13) | [48] |
4:42
46:46
|
(12) (13) | [50] |
2:12
48:58
|
(6) (5) | [52] |
2:41
51:39
|
(9) (5) | [90] |
0:13
51:52
|
(25)
(5)
|
Козлов Савва (2009) III 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск |
||
|
6 | 00:52:04 (8:49 min/km) | +9:01 |
4:31
4:31
|
(7) (8) | [46] |
6:27
10:58
|
(25) (12) | [47] |
4:42
15:40
|
(6) (10) | [48] |
4:04
19:44
|
(5) (7) | [50] |
4:08
23:52
|
(14) (4) | [53] |
2:54
26:46
|
(24) (4) | [90] |
4:45
31:31
|
(4) (7) | [45] |
3:33
35:04
|
(25) (7) | [47] |
1:44
36:48
|
(10) (7) | [54] |
4:12
41:00
|
(18) (8) | [49] |
3:39
44:39
|
(23) (7) | [50] |
4:24
49:03
|
(18) (6) | [52] |
2:46
51:49
|
(11) (6) | [90] |
0:15
52:04
|
(37)
(6)
|
Шавкунов Константин (2009) IIю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:54:09 (9:11 min/km) | +11:06 |
3:18
3:18
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
2:31
5:49
|
(8) (3) | [47] |
3:56
9:45
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
4:54
14:39
|
(18) (1) | [50] |
7:05
21:44
|
(34) (11) | [52] |
3:18
25:02
|
(22) (12) | [90] |
7:37
32:39
|
(15) (14) | [46] |
4:21
37:00
|
(2) (8) | [47] |
2:00
39:00
|
(14) (8) | [54] |
3:42
42:42
|
(11) (7) | [49] |
4:38
47:20
|
(35) (12) | [50] |
4:10
51:30
|
(15) (9) | [53] |
2:29
53:59
|
(5) (7) | [90] |
0:10
54:09
|
(2)
(7)
|
Кашапов Герман (2009) I 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень |
||
|
8 | 00:54:11 (9:11 min/km) | +11:08 |
4:13
4:13
|
(1) (2) | [46] |
8:30
12:43
|
(39) (25) | [47] |
1:12
13:55
|
(1) (18) | [54] |
4:11
18:06
|
(17) (17) | [49] |
3:58
22:04
|
(30) (16) | [50] |
1:41
23:45
|
(4) (6) | [52] |
3:48
27:33
|
(37) (7) | [90] |
6:37
34:10
|
(12) (10) | [45] |
3:00
37:10
|
(16) (10) | [47] |
5:34
42:44
|
(21) (14) | [48] |
4:15
46:59
|
(8) (9) | [50] |
4:25
51:24
|
(18) (8) | [53] |
2:35
53:59
|
(9) (7) | [90] |
0:12
54:11
|
(17)
(8)
|
Шадрин Дмитрий (2009) I 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
9 | 00:54:16 (9:12 min/km) | +11:13 |
3:22
3:22
|
(8) (8) | [45] |
2:28
5:50
|
(2) (4) | [47] |
4:18
10:08
|
(4) (3) | [48] |
4:32
14:40
|
(11) (2) | [50] |
4:12
18:52
|
(17) (4) | [53] |
3:04
21:56
|
(28) (5) | [90] |
10:39
32:35
|
(19) (17) | [46] |
5:01
37:36
|
(9) (14) | [47] |
1:54
39:30
|
(13) (13) | [54] |
4:35
44:05
|
(25) (14) | [49] |
3:13
47:18
|
(13) (14) | [50] |
3:32
50:50
|
(16) (9) | [52] |
3:16
54:06
|
(21) (9) | [90] |
0:10
54:16
|
(2)
(9)
|
Жигалов Никита (2010) I 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
10 | 00:54:39 (9:16 min/km) | +11:36 |
3:18
3:18
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
2:28
5:46
|
(2) (2) | [47] |
2:08
7:54
|
(18) (8) | [54] |
3:13
11:07
|
(5) (4) | [49] |
2:54
14:01
|
(5) (4) | [50] |
7:44
21:45
|
(37) (11) | [52] |
3:21
25:06
|
(25) (13) | [90] |
7:31
32:37
|
(14) (13) | [46] |
4:22
36:59
|
(3) (8) | [47] |
5:07
42:06
|
(11) (8) | [48] |
5:13
47:19
|
(25) (11) | [50] |
4:26
51:45
|
(19) (10) | [53] |
2:42
54:27
|
(15) (10) | [90] |
0:12
54:39
|
(17)
(10)
|
Королев Виктор (2009) I 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Челябинск |
||
|
11 | 00:55:52 (9:28 min/km) | +12:49 |
15:06
15:06
|
(24) (47) | [46] |
5:44
20:50
|
(20) (42) | [47] |
1:26
22:16
|
(2) (40) | [54] |
2:57
25:13
|
(2) (38) | [49] |
2:43
27:56
|
(3) (32) | [50] |
1:31
29:27
|
(1) (22) | [52] |
2:47
32:14
|
(13) (17) | [90] |
4:58
37:12
|
(5) (20) | [45] |
3:36
40:48
|
(27) (19) | [47] |
4:48
45:36
|
(7) (18) | [48] |
3:51
49:27
|
(2) (14) | [50] |
3:40
53:07
|
(7) (11) | [53] |
2:35
55:42
|
(9) (11) | [90] |
0:10
55:52
|
(2)
(11)
|
Еличев Арсений (2008) I 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень |
||
|
12 | 00:58:34 (9:56 min/km) | +15:31 |
4:58
4:58
|
(14) (18) | [46] |
10:05
15:03
|
(44) (33) | [47] |
2:01
17:04
|
(15) (27) | [54] |
5:38
22:42
|
(36) (31) | [49] |
3:13
25:55
|
(13) (27) | [50] |
4:53
30:48
|
(26) (26) | [53] |
2:50
33:38
|
(21) (22) | [90] |
4:17
37:55
|
(3) (20) | [45] |
3:40
41:35
|
(28) (21) | [47] |
5:19
46:54
|
(13) (20) | [48] |
5:38
52:32
|
(31) (20) | [50] |
3:18
55:50
|
(13) (20) | [52] |
2:34
58:24
|
(5) (14) | [90] |
0:10
58:34
|
(2)
(12)
|
Головкин Александр (2009) II 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
12 | 00:58:34 (9:56 min/km) | +15:31 |
4:23
4:23
|
(5) (6) | [46] |
5:17
9:40
|
(13) (6) | [47] |
4:55
14:35
|
(9) (3) | [48] |
4:11
18:46
|
(7) (2) | [50] |
7:01
25:47
|
(41) (13) | [53] |
4:49
30:36
|
(49) (16) | [90] |
8:42
39:18
|
(19) (22) | [45] |
5:23
44:41
|
(38) (27) | [47] |
2:11
46:52
|
(20) (26) | [54] |
3:46
50:38
|
(13) (25) | [49] |
2:56
53:34
|
(7) (23) | [50] |
2:12
55:46
|
(6) (19) | [52] |
2:37
58:23
|
(7) (12) | [90] |
0:11
58:34
|
(9)
(12)
|
Аксенов Артемий (2008) Iю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
14 | 00:58:38 (9:56 min/km) | +15:35 |
4:23
4:23
|
(17) (20) | [45] |
3:25
7:48
|
(22) (15) | [47] |
6:23
14:11
|
(34) (19) | [48] |
6:51
21:02
|
(37) (26) | [50] |
8:50
29:52
|
(46) (33) | [53] |
2:30
32:22
|
(7) (32) | [90] |
5:55
38:17
|
(10) (25) | [46] |
6:07
44:24
|
(22) (25) | [47] |
1:44
46:08
|
(10) (24) | [54] |
3:51
49:59
|
(14) (23) | [49] |
3:39
53:38
|
(23) (24) | [50] |
2:05
55:43
|
(5) (18) | [52] |
2:40
58:23
|
(8) (12) | [90] |
0:15
58:38
|
(37)
(14)
|
Зайляев Денис (2008) I 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
15 | 00:58:52 (9:59 min/km) | +15:49 |
3:19
3:19
|
(5) (5) | [45] |
2:31
5:50
|
(8) (4) | [47] |
1:32
7:22
|
(5) (1) | [54] |
7:07
14:29
|
(39) (16) | [49] |
5:22
19:51
|
(44) (22) | [50] |
8:49
28:40
|
(41) (29) | [52] |
3:40
32:20
|
(33) (29) | [90] |
4:51
37:11
|
(3) (24) | [46] |
5:02
42:13
|
(10) (23) | [47] |
5:12
47:25
|
(12) (23) | [48] |
4:45
52:10
|
(13) (18) | [50] |
3:31
55:41
|
(4) (14) | [53] |
2:58
58:39
|
(26) (15) | [90] |
0:13
58:52
|
(25)
(15)
|
Сидорчук Михаил (2008) I 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
16 | 00:58:54 (9:59 min/km) | +15:51 |
3:21
3:21
|
(7) (7) | [45] |
2:32
5:53
|
(10) (7) | [47] |
1:31
7:24
|
(4) (2) | [54] |
3:35
10:59
|
(10) (1) | [49] |
2:56
13:55
|
(7) (1) | [50] |
10:28
24:23
|
(46) (17) | [52] |
3:08
27:31
|
(19) (16) | [90] |
4:49
32:20
|
(2) (12) | [46] |
4:42
37:02
|
(4) (9) | [47] |
9:19
46:21
|
(43) (19) | [48] |
4:58
51:19
|
(19) (16) | [50] |
4:49
56:08
|
(25) (16) | [53] |
2:35
58:43
|
(9) (16) | [90] |
0:11
58:54
|
(9)
(16)
|
Микрюков Ярослав (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
17 | 00:58:55 (9:59 min/km) | +15:52 |
3:23
3:23
|
(9) (9) | [45] |
2:30
5:53
|
(5) (7) | [47] |
1:42
7:35
|
(8) (3) | [54] |
3:30
11:05
|
(9) (3) | [49] |
2:58
14:03
|
(10) (5) | [50] |
10:19
24:22
|
(45) (16) | [52] |
3:13
27:35
|
(20) (17) | [90] |
5:44
33:19
|
(9) (15) | [46] |
6:07
39:26
|
(22) (17) | [47] |
5:21
44:47
|
(14) (15) | [48] |
7:39
52:26
|
(41) (19) | [50] |
3:50
56:16
|
(10) (17) | [53] |
2:29
58:45
|
(5) (17) | [90] |
0:10
58:55
|
(2)
(17)
|
Хлопов Александр (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
18 | 00:58:56 (9:59 min/km) | +15:53 |
3:20
3:20
|
(6) (6) | [45] |
2:33
5:53
|
(11) (7) | [47] |
4:00
9:53
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
10:05
19:58
|
(47) (22) | [50] |
8:48
28:46
|
(40) (29) | [52] |
3:18
32:04
|
(22) (27) | [90] |
5:00
37:04
|
(6) (22) | [46] |
5:05
42:09
|
(11) (18) | [47] |
2:04
44:13
|
(17) (18) | [54] |
5:03
49:16
|
(30) (19) | [49] |
3:13
52:29
|
(13) (20) | [50] |
3:53
56:22
|
(13) (20) | [53] |
2:25
58:47
|
(4) (18) | [90] |
0:09
58:56
|
(1)
(18)
|
Ошурков Вячеслав (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
19 | 00:59:07 (10:01 min/km) | +16:04 |
3:25
3:25
|
(10) (10) | [45] |
2:30
5:55
|
(5) (10) | [47] |
1:42
7:37
|
(8) (4) | [54] |
3:26
11:03
|
(7) (2) | [49] |
2:56
13:59
|
(7) (3) | [50] |
10:17
24:16
|
(44) (15) | [52] |
3:20
27:36
|
(24) (18) | [90] |
6:03
33:39
|
(11) (17) | [46] |
5:46
39:25
|
(21) (16) | [47] |
5:25
44:50
|
(16) (16) | [48] |
7:39
52:29
|
(41) (20) | [50] |
3:50
56:19
|
(10) (18) | [53] |
2:35
58:54
|
(9) (19) | [90] |
0:13
59:07
|
(25)
(19)
|
Ушаков Павел (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
20 | 00:59:16 (10:03 min/km) | +16:13 |
3:50
3:50
|
(12) (12) | [45] |
8:13
12:03
|
(45) (33) | [47] |
5:58
18:01
|
(27) (33) | [48] |
5:16
23:17
|
(26) (31) | [50] |
5:23
28:40
|
(28) (27) | [52] |
3:28
32:08
|
(28) (28) | [90] |
4:58
37:06
|
(5) (23) | [46] |
4:59
42:05
|
(8) (17) | [47] |
2:11
44:16
|
(20) (19) | [54] |
5:01
49:17
|
(28) (20) | [49] |
3:14
52:31
|
(16) (22) | [50] |
3:50
56:21
|
(10) (19) | [53] |
2:42
59:03
|
(15) (20) | [90] |
0:13
59:16
|
(25)
(20)
|
Фролов Сергей (2009) III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
21 | 00:59:30 (10:05 min/km) | +16:27 |
3:32
3:32
|
(11) (11) | [45] |
2:28
6:00
|
(2) (11) | [47] |
2:22
8:22
|
(24) (11) | [54] |
4:01
12:23
|
(15) (10) | [49] |
3:24
15:47
|
(20) (11) | [50] |
8:14
24:01
|
(45) (18) | [53] |
2:49
26:50
|
(17) (18) | [90] |
7:19
34:09
|
(13) (20) | [46] |
7:25
41:34
|
(34) (20) | [47] |
5:22
46:56
|
(15) (21) | [48] |
5:38
52:34
|
(31) (21) | [50] |
3:18
55:52
|
(13) (21) | [52] |
3:24
59:16
|
(27) (21) | [90] |
0:14
59:30
|
(35)
(21)
|
Таловский Никита (2010) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
22 | 01:00:44 (10:18 min/km) | +17:41 |
4:50
4:50
|
(10) (12) | [46] |
4:48
9:38
|
(5) (5) | [47] |
4:55
14:33
|
(9) (2) | [48] |
4:09
18:42
|
(6) (1) | [50] |
5:28
24:10
|
(33) (5) | [53] |
3:11
27:21
|
(30) (7) | [90] |
6:47
34:08
|
(13) (11) | [45] |
3:04
37:12
|
(19) (12) | [47] |
3:11
40:23
|
(31) (16) | [54] |
8:49
49:12
|
(47) (21) | [49] |
3:25
52:37
|
(21) (22) | [50] |
3:30
56:07
|
(15) (22) | [52] |
4:27
1:00:34
|
(45) (22) | [90] |
0:10
1:00:44
|
(2)
(22)
|
Жихарев Николай (2010) Iю 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Казань |
||
|
23 | 01:02:49 (10:39 min/km) | +19:46 |
4:17
4:17
|
(14) (16) | [45] |
3:47
8:04
|
(31) (19) | [47] |
2:14
10:18
|
(22) (18) | [54] |
4:35
14:53
|
(25) (19) | [49] |
3:52
18:45
|
(29) (18) | [50] |
5:42
24:27
|
(35) (20) | [53] |
3:28
27:55
|
(34) (19) | [90] |
5:02
32:57
|
(7) (16) | [46] |
7:15
40:12
|
(33) (18) | [47] |
5:26
45:38
|
(18) (18) | [48] |
6:22
52:00
|
(35) (19) | [50] |
7:46
59:46
|
(38) (23) | [52] |
2:52
1:02:38
|
(14) (23) | [90] |
0:11
1:02:49
|
(9)
(23)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) Iю 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
24 | 01:02:53 (10:39 min/km) | +19:50 |
4:20
4:20
|
(15) (18) | [45] |
3:47
8:07
|
(31) (20) | [47] |
2:23
10:30
|
(25) (19) | [54] |
4:30
15:00
|
(23) (20) | [49] |
3:44
18:44
|
(26) (17) | [50] |
5:41
24:25
|
(34) (19) | [53] |
3:31
27:56
|
(36) (20) | [90] |
5:15
33:11
|
(8) (17) | [46] |
7:00
40:11
|
(31) (17) | [47] |
5:26
45:37
|
(18) (17) | [48] |
6:19
51:56
|
(34) (18) | [50] |
7:50
59:46
|
(39) (23) | [52] |
2:52
1:02:38
|
(14) (23) | [90] |
0:15
1:02:53
|
(37)
(24)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) Iю 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
25 | 01:05:12 (11:03 min/km) | +22:09 |
15:08
15:08
|
(25) (48) | [46] |
5:26
20:34
|
(14) (41) | [47] |
1:26
22:00
|
(2) (38) | [54] |
3:10
25:10
|
(4) (37) | [49] |
2:58
28:08
|
(10) (33) | [50] |
3:30
31:38
|
(2) (29) | [53] |
2:49
34:27
|
(17) (27) | [90] |
11:41
46:08
|
(20) (38) | [45] |
3:05
49:13
|
(20) (36) | [47] |
6:19
55:32
|
(31) (35) | [48] |
4:52
1:00:24
|
(15) (34) | [50] |
2:13
1:02:37
|
(8) (25) | [52] |
2:25
1:05:02
|
(2) (25) | [90] |
0:10
1:05:12
|
(2)
(25)
|
Свистунов Рустам (2009) III 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
26 | 01:05:14 (11:03 min/km) | +22:11 |
4:25
4:25
|
(6) (7) | [46] |
6:45
11:10
|
(28) (14) | [47] |
4:17
15:27
|
(3) (8) | [48] |
3:56
19:23
|
(4) (5) | [50] |
6:02
25:25
|
(37) (12) | [53] |
4:45
30:10
|
(48) (14) | [90] |
14:47
44:57
|
(24) (39) | [45] |
3:03
48:00
|
(18) (35) | [47] |
3:56
51:56
|
(39) (36) | [54] |
4:34
56:30
|
(24) (34) | [49] |
3:12
59:42
|
(12) (32) | [50] |
3:05
1:02:47
|
(12) (27) | [52] |
2:16
1:05:03
|
(1) (26) | [90] |
0:11
1:05:14
|
(9)
(26)
|
Захаров Тарас (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
27 | 01:05:20 (11:04 min/km) | +22:17 |
6:07
6:07
|
(17) (28) | [46] |
7:26
13:33
|
(35) (26) | [47] |
4:33
18:06
|
(47) (33) | [54] |
5:11
23:17
|
(31) (32) | [49] |
4:53
28:10
|
(41) (34) | [50] |
3:30
31:40
|
(2) (30) | [53] |
2:49
34:29
|
(17) (29) | [90] |
11:41
46:10
|
(20) (39) | [45] |
3:08
49:18
|
(21) (38) | [47] |
6:15
55:33
|
(30) (36) | [48] |
4:53
1:00:26
|
(16) (35) | [50] |
2:13
1:02:39
|
(8) (26) | [52] |
2:28
1:05:07
|
(3) (27) | [90] |
0:13
1:05:20
|
(25)
(27)
|
Карпов Александр (2009) Iю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
28 | 01:07:09 (11:23 min/km) | +24:06 |
13:33
13:33
|
(20) (43) | [46] |
5:28
19:01
|
(16) (39) | [47] |
6:05
25:06
|
(29) (37) | [48] |
5:10
30:16
|
(23) (38) | [50] |
5:19
35:35
|
(24) (35) | [52] |
2:46
38:21
|
(11) (32) | [90] |
6:31
44:52
|
(10) (35) | [45] |
2:56
47:48
|
(15) (32) | [47] |
4:15
52:03
|
(43) (35) | [54] |
4:24
56:27
|
(21) (35) | [49] |
3:20
59:47
|
(18) (32) | [50] |
4:34
1:04:21
|
(20) (30) | [53] |
2:36
1:06:57
|
(13) (28) | [90] |
0:12
1:07:09
|
(17)
(28)
|
Багапов Игорь (2009) I 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск |
||
|
29 | 01:07:10 (11:23 min/km) | +24:07 |
5:51
5:51
|
(15) (24) | [46] |
6:31
12:22
|
(26) (24) | [47] |
1:41
14:03
|
(7) (21) | [54] |
5:02
19:05
|
(29) (19) | [49] |
4:19
23:24
|
(34) (21) | [50] |
5:27
28:51
|
(30) (17) | [52] |
3:34
32:25
|
(31) (18) | [90] |
6:52
39:17
|
(15) (23) | [45] |
3:45
43:02
|
(30) (25) | [47] |
7:02
50:04
|
(36) (25) | [48] |
4:58
55:02
|
(19) (26) | [50] |
8:52
1:03:54
|
(47) (29) | [53] |
3:04
1:06:58
|
(28) (29) | [90] |
0:12
1:07:10
|
(17)
(29)
|
Хренников Вадим (2009) I 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
30 | 01:07:12 (11:23 min/km) | +24:09 |
13:38
13:38
|
(21) (44) | [46] |
5:26
19:04
|
(14) (40) | [47] |
6:03
25:07
|
(28) (38) | [48] |
5:08
30:15
|
(22) (37) | [50] |
5:24
35:39
|
(29) (36) | [52] |
2:43
38:22
|
(10) (33) | [90] |
6:32
44:54
|
(11) (36) | [45] |
2:55
47:49
|
(14) (33) | [47] |
4:12
52:01
|
(42) (34) | [54] |
4:27
56:28
|
(22) (36) | [49] |
3:20
59:48
|
(18) (33) | [50] |
4:35
1:04:23
|
(21) (31) | [53] |
2:37
1:07:00
|
(14) (30) | [90] |
0:12
1:07:12
|
(17)
(30)
|
Колыгин Максим (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
31 | 01:07:24 (11:25 min/km) | +24:21 |
7:15
7:15
|
(19) (31) | [46] |
6:25
13:40
|
(24) (29) | [47] |
6:20
20:00
|
(32) (29) | [48] |
5:00
25:00
|
(21) (27) | [50] |
5:05
30:05
|
(29) (26) | [53] |
3:53
33:58
|
(41) (27) | [90] |
8:31
42:29
|
(18) (31) | [45] |
5:27
47:56
|
(39) (34) | [47] |
3:53
51:49
|
(38) (35) | [54] |
4:21
56:10
|
(20) (33) | [49] |
3:35
59:45
|
(22) (33) | [50] |
3:04
1:02:49
|
(11) (28) | [52] |
4:18
1:07:07
|
(42) (31) | [90] |
0:17
1:07:24
|
(46)
(31)
|
Карлышев Глеб (2009) Iю 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
32 | 01:08:11 (11:33 min/km) | +25:08 |
4:46
4:46
|
(9) (10) | [46] |
4:56
9:42
|
(7) (7) | [47] |
4:42
14:24
|
(48) (22) | [54] |
7:51
22:15
|
(43) (30) | [49] |
3:41
25:56
|
(25) (28) | [50] |
7:43
33:39
|
(36) (34) | [52] |
3:28
37:07
|
(28) (33) | [90] |
5:24
42:31
|
(6) (28) | [45] |
3:40
46:11
|
(28) (27) | [47] |
8:28
54:39
|
(41) (33) | [48] |
5:12
59:51
|
(24) (34) | [50] |
4:44
1:04:35
|
(23) (32) | [53] |
3:23
1:07:58
|
(32) (32) | [90] |
0:13
1:08:11
|
(25)
(32)
|
Космачев Максим (2008) III 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
33 | 01:08:37 (11:38 min/km) | +25:34 |
4:21
4:21
|
(3) (4) | [46] |
5:16
9:37
|
(12) (4) | [47] |
5:33
15:10
|
(20) (7) | [48] |
4:25
19:35
|
(10) (6) | [50] |
10:03
29:38
|
(43) (21) | [52] |
4:05
33:43
|
(40) (23) | [90] |
11:51
45:34
|
(23) (38) | [45] |
3:51
49:25
|
(33) (36) | [47] |
2:08
51:33
|
(18) (33) | [54] |
4:10
55:43
|
(16) (30) | [49] |
3:49
59:32
|
(27) (30) | [50] |
5:15
1:04:47
|
(32) (33) | [53] |
3:37
1:08:24
|
(39) (33) | [90] |
0:13
1:08:37
|
(25)
(33)
|
Курышев Сергей (2008) I 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
34 | 01:09:00 (11:42 min/km) | +25:57 |
6:04
6:04
|
(16) (27) | [46] |
7:30
13:34
|
(37) (27) | [47] |
5:39
19:13
|
(22) (25) | [48] |
8:22
27:35
|
(45) (33) | [50] |
4:55
32:30
|
(27) (29) | [53] |
3:30
36:00
|
(35) (30) | [90] |
6:51
42:51
|
(14) (33) | [45] |
5:29
48:20
|
(40) (37) | [47] |
3:03
51:23
|
(28) (34) | [54] |
5:28
56:51
|
(34) (35) | [49] |
4:13
1:01:04
|
(33) (36) | [50] |
3:58
1:05:02
|
(17) (34) | [52] |
3:43
1:08:45
|
(34) (34) | [90] |
0:15
1:09:00
|
(37)
(34)
|
Ивакин Егор (2010) II 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
35 | 01:10:54 (12:01 min/km) | +27:51 |
4:22
4:22
|
(16) (19) | [45] |
3:25
7:47
|
(22) (14) | [47] |
2:50
10:37
|
(27) (20) | [54] |
4:14
14:51
|
(19) (18) | [49] |
4:12
19:03
|
(31) (21) | [50] |
9:40
28:43
|
(42) (30) | [52] |
3:55
32:38
|
(38) (30) | [90] |
9:36
42:14
|
(17) (35) | [46] |
5:29
47:43
|
(17) (33) | [47] |
6:37
54:20
|
(35) (31) | [48] |
5:19
59:39
|
(27) (31) | [50] |
8:03
1:07:42
|
(44) (36) | [53] |
2:57
1:10:39
|
(25) (35) | [90] |
0:15
1:10:54
|
(37)
(35)
|
Сажин Артем (2008) I 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
36 | 01:11:14 (12:04 min/km) | +28:11 |
4:56
4:56
|
(13) (16) | [46] |
5:39
10:35
|
(18) (11) | [47] |
7:17
17:52
|
(37) (20) | [48] |
5:32
23:24
|
(30) (17) | [50] |
5:20
28:44
|
(26) (18) | [52] |
3:47
32:31
|
(36) (20) | [90] |
7:48
40:19
|
(17) (25) | [45] |
4:13
44:32
|
(35) (29) | [47] |
2:31
47:03
|
(26) (27) | [54] |
8:40
55:43
|
(46) (30) | [49] |
4:51
1:00:34
|
(39) (36) | [50] |
6:30
1:07:04
|
(38) (35) | [53] |
3:59
1:11:03
|
(42) (36) | [90] |
0:11
1:11:14
|
(9)
(36)
|
Игнатов Тимофей (2009) Iю 66_МБУ СШ - 19, Екатеринбург |
||
|
37 | 01:11:25 (12:06 min/km) | +28:22 |
4:08
4:08
|
(13) (14) | [45] |
7:58
12:06
|
(44) (34) | [47] |
5:52
17:58
|
(26) (31) | [48] |
5:25
23:23
|
(28) (32) | [50] |
5:19
28:42
|
(24) (28) | [52] |
3:28
32:10
|
(28) (29) | [90] |
6:18
38:28
|
(12) (26) | [46] |
12:10
50:38
|
(45) (37) | [47] |
3:34
54:12
|
(34) (38) | [54] |
5:37
59:49
|
(35) (38) | [49] |
3:51
1:03:40
|
(28) (37) | [50] |
4:10
1:07:50
|
(15) (37) | [53] |
3:22
1:11:12
|
(31) (37) | [90] |
0:13
1:11:25
|
(25)
(37)
|
Поляков Всеволод (2008) II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
38 | 01:12:30 (12:17 min/km) | +29:27 |
4:28
4:28
|
(20) (23) | [45] |
3:33
8:01
|
(25) (18) | [47] |
7:49
15:50
|
(38) (28) | [48] |
8:19
24:09
|
(44) (33) | [50] |
4:40
28:49
|
(19) (30) | [52] |
3:44
32:33
|
(35) (31) | [90] |
9:37
42:10
|
(18) (33) | [46] |
5:43
47:53
|
(19) (34) | [47] |
4:22
52:15
|
(44) (36) | [54] |
6:16
58:31
|
(37) (37) | [49] |
5:10
1:03:41
|
(43) (38) | [50] |
5:08
1:08:49
|
(30) (38) | [53] |
3:24
1:12:13
|
(33) (38) | [90] |
0:17
1:12:30
|
(46)
(38)
|
Дорофеев Матвей (2009) Iю 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
39 | 01:16:16 (12:56 min/km) | +33:13 |
4:27
4:27
|
(19) (22) | [45] |
4:30
8:57
|
(36) (23) | [47] |
5:25
14:22
|
(16) (21) | [48] |
4:48
19:10
|
(14) (17) | [50] |
4:58
24:08
|
(28) (17) | [53] |
4:10
28:18
|
(44) (23) | [90] |
7:58
36:16
|
(16) (23) | [46] |
8:22
44:38
|
(38) (26) | [47] |
3:47
48:25
|
(36) (27) | [54] |
4:45
53:10
|
(27) (28) | [49] |
5:40
58:50
|
(45) (29) | [50] |
13:11
1:12:01
|
(48) (39) | [52] |
4:04
1:16:05
|
(39) (39) | [90] |
0:11
1:16:16
|
(9)
(39)
|
Куляев Ярослав (2009) II 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
40 | 01:22:19 (13:57 min/km) | +39:16 |
6:10
6:10
|
(18) (29) | [46] |
7:27
13:37
|
(36) (28) | [47] |
4:32
18:09
|
(46) (35) | [54] |
5:12
23:21
|
(32) (33) | [49] |
4:51
28:12
|
(39) (36) | [50] |
6:59
35:11
|
(33) (35) | [52] |
3:21
38:32
|
(25) (35) | [90] |
6:10
44:42
|
(8) (36) | [45] |
9:00
53:42
|
(47) (40) | [47] |
14:56
1:08:38
|
(47) (41) | [48] |
5:26
1:14:04
|
(29) (41) | [50] |
5:12
1:19:16
|
(31) (40) | [53] |
2:49
1:22:05
|
(17) (40) | [90] |
0:14
1:22:19
|
(35)
(40)
|
Попов Савелий (2008) Iю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
41 | 01:22:40 (14:01 min/km) | +39:37 |
4:54
4:54
|
(12) (15) | [46] |
9:44
14:38
|
(42) (31) | [47] |
9:03
23:41
|
(42) (35) | [48] |
4:53
28:34
|
(16) (34) | [50] |
7:07
35:41
|
(35) (37) | [52] |
2:53
38:34
|
(16) (37) | [90] |
6:11
44:45
|
(9) (34) | [45] |
9:00
53:45
|
(47) (40) | [47] |
3:08
56:53
|
(30) (40) | [54] |
6:39
1:03:32
|
(38) (40) | [49] |
9:53
1:13:25
|
(48) (40) | [50] |
6:01
1:19:26
|
(36) (41) | [53] |
2:58
1:22:24
|
(26) (41) | [90] |
0:16
1:22:40
|
(42)
(41)
|
Шерстобитов Алексей (2008) Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
42 | 01:23:40 (14:11 min/km) | +40:37 |
4:50
4:50
|
(10) (12) | [46] |
9:46
14:36
|
(43) (30) | [47] |
3:32
18:08
|
(33) (34) | [54] |
5:15
23:23
|
(33) (34) | [49] |
4:48
28:11
|
(38) (35) | [50] |
3:31
31:42
|
(4) (31) | [53] |
2:51
34:33
|
(22) (30) | [90] |
11:41
46:14
|
(20) (40) | [45] |
3:02
49:16
|
(17) (37) | [47] |
17:03
1:06:19
|
(49) (40) | [48] |
7:08
1:13:27
|
(39) (42) | [50] |
5:22
1:18:49
|
(27) (41) | [52] |
4:34
1:23:23
|
(47) (42) | [90] |
0:17
1:23:40
|
(46)
(42)
|
Ефимов Максим (2008) Iю 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
43 | 01:28:38 (15:01 min/km) | +45:35 |
5:46
5:46
|
(21) (28) | [45] |
7:18
13:04
|
(43) (36) | [47] |
7:51
20:55
|
(39) (37) | [48] |
7:50
28:45
|
(43) (41) | [50] |
6:32
35:17
|
(39) (42) | [53] |
4:01
39:18
|
(43) (42) | [90] |
13:22
52:40
|
(21) (44) | [46] |
8:43
1:01:23
|
(40) (43) | [47] |
3:56
1:05:19
|
(39) (44) | [54] |
7:44
1:13:03
|
(42) (43) | [49] |
4:41
1:17:44
|
(37) (43) | [50] |
6:20
1:24:04
|
(31) (43) | [52] |
4:22
1:28:26
|
(43) (43) | [90] |
0:12
1:28:38
|
(17)
(43)
|
Григорьев Семен (2009) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
43 | 01:28:38 (15:01 min/km) | +45:35 |
5:57
5:57
|
(22) (29) | [45] |
7:08
13:05
|
(42) (37) | [47] |
8:08
21:13
|
(40) (41) | [48] |
7:34
28:47
|
(40) (42) | [50] |
6:54
35:41
|
(40) (43) | [53] |
3:40
39:21
|
(40) (43) | [90] |
13:16
52:37
|
(20) (43) | [46] |
8:53
1:01:30
|
(41) (44) | [47] |
3:38
1:05:08
|
(35) (43) | [54] |
7:58
1:13:06
|
(44) (44) | [49] |
4:39
1:17:45
|
(36) (44) | [50] |
6:28
1:24:13
|
(32) (44) | [52] |
4:14
1:28:27
|
(41) (44) | [90] |
0:11
1:28:38
|
(9)
(43)
|
Шулятьев Марк (2009) IIIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
45 | 01:43:03 (17:28 min/km) | +1:00:00 |
5:57
5:57
|
(22) (29) | [45] |
4:32
10:29
|
(37) (30) | [47] |
4:22
14:51
|
(44) (33) | [54] |
7:26
22:17
|
(41) (38) | [49] |
7:44
30:01
|
(47) (45) | [50] |
7:18
37:19
|
(43) (45) | [53] |
4:22
41:41
|
(45) (45) | [90] |
13:28
55:09
|
(22) (45) | [46] |
15:22
1:10:31
|
(47) (46) | [47] |
10:38
1:21:09
|
(44) (45) | [48] |
11:54
1:33:03
|
(49) (46) | [50] |
5:17
1:38:20
|
(22) (45) | [52] |
4:27
1:42:47
|
(45) (45) | [90] |
0:16
1:43:03
|
(42)
(45)
|
Ренёв Евгений (2009) IIIю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
46 | 01:43:07 (17:29 min/km) | +1:00:04 |
31:52
31:52
|
(24) (49) | [45] |
0:00
11:08
|
(55) (0) | [47] |
3:48
14:56
|
(37) (0) | [54] |
7:25
22:21
|
(40) (0) | [49] |
7:39
30:00
|
(46) (0) | [50] |
7:17
37:17
|
(42) (0) | [53] |
4:25
41:42
|
(46) (0) | [90] |
13:32
55:14
|
(23) (0) | [46] |
15:28
1:10:42
|
(48) (0) | [47] |
10:41
1:21:23
|
(45) (0) | [48] |
11:47
1:33:10
|
(48) (0) | [50] |
5:18
1:38:28
|
(23) (0) | [52] |
4:23
1:42:51
|
(44) (0) | [90] |
0:16
1:43:07
|
(42)
(46)
|
Киселев Тимур (2008) Iю 59_Пермь ПСВУ |
||
|
47 | 01:43:35 (17:33 min/km) | +1:00:32 |
14:35
14:35
|
(22) (45) | [46] |
7:13
21:48
|
(32) (43) | [47] |
3:03
24:51
|
(28) (43) | [54] |
11:38
36:29
|
(48) (45) | [49] |
4:54
41:23
|
(42) (45) | [50] |
10:14
51:37
|
(48) (45) | [53] |
3:36
55:13
|
(38) (45) | [90] |
7:46
1:02:59
|
(16) (45) | [45] |
6:22
1:09:21
|
(41) (45) | [47] |
11:50
1:21:11
|
(46) (46) | [48] |
6:22
1:27:33
|
(35) (45) | [50] |
10:53
1:38:26
|
(47) (46) | [52] |
4:53
1:43:19
|
(48) (46) | [90] |
0:16
1:43:35
|
(42)
(47)
|
Гаттаров Родислав (2009) III 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
48 | 01:48:40 (18:25 min/km) | +1:05:37 |
4:24
4:24
|
(18) (21) | [45] |
3:25
7:49
|
(22) (16) | [47] |
6:21
14:10
|
(33) (18) | [48] |
6:54
21:04
|
(38) (27) | [50] |
2:43
23:47
|
(10) (15) | [52] |
3:37
27:24
|
(32) (16) | [90] |
44:58
1:12:22
|
(24) (47) | [46] |
12:31
1:24:53
|
(46) (47) | [47] |
4:06
1:28:59
|
(41) (47) | [54] |
8:07
1:37:06
|
(45) (47) | [49] |
4:12
1:41:18
|
(31) (47) | [50] |
4:37
1:45:55
|
(22) (47) | [53] |
2:32
1:48:27
|
(8) (47) | [90] |
0:13
1:48:40
|
(25)
(48)
|
Гербер Егор (2010) Iю 59_Горн-ск Неклюдова, Горнозаводский р-н |
||
|
49 | 02:47:48 (28:26 min/km) | +2:04:45 |
14:55
14:55
|
(23) (46) | [46] |
15:45
30:40
|
(49) (48) | [47] |
15:44
46:24
|
(48) (48) | [48] |
10:01
56:25
|
(46) (48) | [50] |
16:07
1:12:32
|
(49) (48) | [52] |
7:49
1:20:21
|
(49) (49) | [90] |
18:48
1:39:09
|
(25) (49) | [45] |
8:28
1:47:37
|
(46) (49) | [47] |
8:54
1:56:31
|
(49) (49) | [54] |
17:51
2:14:22
|
(49) (49) | [49] |
10:53
2:25:15
|
(49) (49) | [50] |
17:29
2:42:44
|
(49) (49) | [53] |
4:44
2:47:28
|
(47) (49) | [90] |
0:20
2:47:48
|
(49)
(49)
|
Ситдиков Егор (2008) Iю 59_Пермь ПСВУ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щелёв Дмитрий (2008) б/р 59_Азимут, Пермь |
|||
|
- | +28:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Величко Семен (2009) II 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макрушин Владимир (2008) I 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суслопаров Андрей (2008) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арефин Михаил (2008) I 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Манцуров Роман (2008) Iю 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никулин Александр (2010) IIIю 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новицкий Кирилл (2009) I 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Кобелева, Тюмень |