Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Боровинка
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 87 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 71) | leg tot 13 ( 72) | leg tot 14 ( 76) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot 16 (115) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 1d 09:16:41 (8:59:39 min/km) | - |
2:31:21.3
2:31:21.3
|
(87) (87) |
3:51
2:35:12.3
|
(58) (86) |
2:02
2:37:14.3
|
(63) (86) |
2:55
2:40:09.3
|
(47) (84) |
4:04
2:44:13.3
|
(51) (84) |
4:25
2:48:38.3
|
(53) (82) |
2:19
2:50:57.3
|
(63) (81) |
6:10
2:57:07.3
|
(46) (81) |
5:54
3:03:01.3
|
(44) (81) |
3:41
3:06:42.3
|
(57) (81) |
6:35
3:13:17.3
|
(62) (81) |
3:15
3:16:32.3
|
(56) (80) |
2:22
3:18:54.3
|
(63) (80) |
4:52
3:23:46.3
|
(57) (80) |
1:17
3:25:03.3
|
(64) (80) |
0:31
3:25:34.3
|
(67) (80) |
23:18:06.07
23:18:06.07
|
(0)
(1)
|
Артамонова Татьяна (1999) КМС Балтийский берег-Ф |
||
|
2 | 00:34:59 (9:27 min/km) | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
4:49
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
5:57
|
(7) (1) |
1:55
7:52
|
(5) (1) |
2:49
10:41
|
(5) (1) |
1:58
12:39
|
(7) (1) |
1:03
13:42
|
(2) (1) |
4:04
17:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
21:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
23:45
|
(2) (1) |
3:56
27:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:57
29:38
|
(8) (1) |
1:26
31:04
|
(3) (1) |
2:26
33:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
34:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:26
34:50
|
(28) (1) |
0:09
34:59
|
(8)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
3 | 00:36:32 (9:52 min/km) | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:15
5:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:07
6:22
|
(6) (2) |
2:04
8:26
|
(8) (2) |
3:10
11:36
|
(16) (4) |
1:35
13:11
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
14:24
|
(4) (3) |
4:11
18:35
|
(2) (3) |
4:04
22:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
24:35
|
(1) (2) |
3:52
28:27
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
31:14
|
(47) (3) |
1:28
32:42
|
(4) (2) |
2:28
35:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
35:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:24
36:23
|
(13) (2) |
0:09
36:32
|
(8)
(2)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) КМС Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
4 | 00:36:48 (9:57 min/km) | - |
3:19
3:19
|
(10) (10) |
2:37
5:56
|
(12) (8) |
1:03
6:59
|
(3) (5) |
1:50
8:49
|
(2) (4) |
2:38
11:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
13:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
14:02
|
(1) (2) |
4:22
18:24
|
(8) (2) |
4:36
23:00
|
(9) (3) |
2:09
25:09
|
(4) (3) |
4:13
29:22
|
(7) (3) |
1:42
31:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
32:50
|
(31) (3) |
2:38
35:28
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
36:18
|
(6) (3) |
0:21
36:39
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
36:48
|
(8)
(3)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
5 | 00:39:12 (10:36 min/km) | - |
3:27
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
2:14
5:41
|
(1) (6) |
1:19
7:00
|
(14) (6) |
1:51
8:51
|
(3) (5) |
2:50
11:41
|
(6) (5) |
1:39
13:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:32
14:52
|
(25) (4) |
4:42
19:34
|
(16) (4) |
4:12
23:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:42
26:28
|
(19) (4) |
4:06
30:34
|
(5) (4) |
2:26
33:00
|
(29) (4) |
1:20
34:20
|
(1) (4) |
3:30
37:50
|
(28) (4) |
0:51
38:41
|
(7) (4) |
0:23
39:04
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
39:12
|
(3)
(4)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
6 | 00:41:58 (11:21 min/km) | - |
3:05
3:05
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
5:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
6:47
|
(12) (4) |
2:11
8:58
|
(13) (6) |
3:45
12:43
|
(38) (6) |
2:09
14:52
|
(13) (6) |
1:14
16:06
|
(6) (6) |
5:31
21:37
|
(30) (5) |
4:52
26:29
|
(13) (5) |
2:26
28:55
|
(11) (5) |
4:33
33:28
|
(21) (5) |
2:08
35:36
|
(16) (5) |
1:45
37:21
|
(28) (5) |
3:09
40:30
|
(13) (5) |
0:55
41:25
|
(13) (5) |
0:24
41:49
|
(13) (5) |
0:09
41:58
|
(8)
(5)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) I Белые ночи Всеволож |
||
|
7 | 00:42:17 (11:26 min/km) | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(32) (32) |
2:31
6:39
|
(8) (16) |
1:24
8:03
|
(17) (12) |
2:29
10:32
|
(34) (13) |
3:09
13:41
|
(15) (10) |
1:59
15:40
|
(8) (7) |
1:58
17:38
|
(49) (9) |
4:36
22:14
|
(13) (6) |
4:39
26:53
|
(10) (6) |
2:20
29:13
|
(7) (6) |
4:30
33:43
|
(18) (6) |
1:54
35:37
|
(7) (6) |
2:38
38:15
|
(72) (6) |
2:39
40:54
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
41:40
|
(1) (6) |
0:25
42:05
|
(19) (6) |
0:12
42:17
|
(69)
(6)
|
Кучерявенкова Елизавета (1998) I СК О-ФРЯЗИНО |
||
|
8 | 00:42:59 (11:37 min/km) | - |
6:28
6:28
|
(67) (67) |
2:33
9:01
|
(10) (56) |
1:03
10:04
|
(3) (42) |
2:03
12:07
|
(6) (29) |
2:40
14:47
|
(2) (19) |
1:39
16:26
|
(3) (11) |
1:18
17:44
|
(10) (11) |
4:45
22:29
|
(17) (8) |
4:51
27:20
|
(12) (8) |
2:38
29:58
|
(17) (7) |
4:27
34:25
|
(14) (7) |
1:51
36:16
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
38:35
|
(59) (7) |
2:48
41:23
|
(5) (7) |
0:59
42:22
|
(20) (7) |
0:28
42:50
|
(51) (7) |
0:09
42:59
|
(8)
(7)
|
Рогожина Ирина (1999) I СК Фотон |
||
|
9 | 00:44:07 (11:55 min/km) | - |
3:20
3:20
|
(11) (11) |
4:47
8:07
|
(73) (46) |
1:12
9:19
|
(9) (32) |
2:11
11:30
|
(13) (24) |
3:13
14:43
|
(19) (18) |
3:35
18:18
|
(47) (20) |
1:46
20:04
|
(40) (21) |
4:12
24:16
|
(3) (16) |
5:00
29:16
|
(18) (13) |
2:25
31:41
|
(10) (13) |
4:28
36:09
|
(16) (12) |
1:47
37:56
|
(2) (9) |
1:35
39:31
|
(14) (8) |
3:02
42:33
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
43:30
|
(17) (8) |
0:27
43:57
|
(38) (8) |
0:10
44:07
|
(31)
(8)
|
Челнова Анна (1999) КМС Северный ветер |
||
|
10 | 00:44:26 (12:01 min/km) | - |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) |
3:14
6:15
|
(32) (12) |
1:23
7:38
|
(16) (9) |
3:15
10:53
|
(55) (16) |
3:05
13:58
|
(12) (13) |
2:04
16:02
|
(10) (8) |
1:30
17:32
|
(21) (7) |
4:46
22:18
|
(18) (7) |
4:52
27:10
|
(13) (7) |
2:58
30:08
|
(34) (8) |
4:27
34:35
|
(14) (8) |
2:45
37:20
|
(45) (8) |
2:23
39:43
|
(64) (9) |
3:10
42:53
|
(14) (10) |
1:02
43:55
|
(30) (10) |
0:23
44:18
|
(6) (10) |
0:08
44:26
|
(3)
(9)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:45:04 (12:11 min/km) | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
5:56
|
(23) (8) |
2:29
8:25
|
(71) (18) |
2:16
10:41
|
(17) (14) |
3:14
13:55
|
(20) (11) |
2:21
16:16
|
(18) (10) |
1:25
17:41
|
(16) (10) |
5:37
23:18
|
(35) (10) |
5:40
28:58
|
(35) (11) |
2:40
31:38
|
(18) (12) |
4:40
36:18
|
(25) (14) |
2:09
38:27
|
(17) (12) |
1:46
40:13
|
(31) (12) |
3:06
43:19
|
(12) (11) |
1:06
44:25
|
(44) (11) |
0:27
44:52
|
(38) (11) |
0:12
45:04
|
(69)
(11)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) II Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
13 | 00:45:24 (12:16 min/km) | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:31
5:34
|
(8) (5) |
1:27
7:01
|
(22) (7) |
2:47
9:48
|
(44) (7) |
4:39
14:27
|
(62) (16) |
3:01
17:28
|
(39) (16) |
1:29
18:57
|
(20) (15) |
4:53
23:50
|
(19) (15) |
4:28
28:18
|
(6) (10) |
2:16
30:34
|
(5) (9) |
4:36
35:10
|
(23) (10) |
3:15
38:25
|
(56) (11) |
1:38
40:03
|
(18) (11) |
3:53
43:56
|
(40) (12) |
0:55
44:51
|
(13) (12) |
0:26
45:17
|
(28) (12) |
0:07
45:24
|
(1)
(12)
|
Белых Евгения (1999) I Ориента-Ника |
||
|
14 | 00:45:46 (12:22 min/km) | - |
5:19
5:19
|
(58) (58) |
3:20
8:39
|
(39) (51) |
1:55
10:34
|
(53) (50) |
2:43
13:17
|
(41) (42) |
3:18
16:35
|
(23) (37) |
2:24
18:59
|
(20) (27) |
1:24
20:23
|
(15) (24) |
5:32
25:55
|
(32) (24) |
4:27
30:22
|
(4) (19) |
2:20
32:42
|
(7) (17) |
4:19
37:01
|
(9) (16) |
2:28
39:29
|
(32) (16) |
1:34
41:03
|
(12) (15) |
3:22
44:25
|
(22) (14) |
0:49
45:14
|
(3) (13) |
0:23
45:37
|
(6) (13) |
0:09
45:46
|
(8)
(13)
|
Черняновская Анна (2000) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
15 | 00:46:01 (12:26 min/km) | - |
3:45
3:45
|
(23) (23) |
3:21
7:06
|
(41) (22) |
1:11
8:17
|
(8) (16) |
2:55
11:12
|
(47) (20) |
3:52
15:04
|
(45) (22) |
2:07
17:11
|
(11) (14) |
2:01
19:12
|
(51) (16) |
5:17
24:29
|
(24) (17) |
5:04
29:33
|
(21) (16) |
3:15
32:48
|
(44) (18) |
4:32
37:20
|
(19) (18) |
2:05
39:25
|
(12) (15) |
1:44
41:09
|
(23) (16) |
3:11
44:20
|
(15) (13) |
1:04
45:24
|
(38) (14) |
0:27
45:51
|
(38) (14) |
0:10
46:01
|
(31)
(14)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
16 | 00:46:16 (12:30 min/km) | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(29) (29) |
2:46
6:47
|
(19) (17) |
1:21
8:08
|
(15) (13) |
2:43
10:51
|
(41) (15) |
3:18
14:09
|
(23) (14) |
2:17
16:26
|
(16) (11) |
1:38
18:04
|
(30) (12) |
5:29
23:33
|
(28) (11) |
5:45
29:18
|
(40) (14) |
2:33
31:51
|
(14) (14) |
4:57
36:48
|
(29) (15) |
2:13
39:01
|
(20) (14) |
1:48
40:49
|
(34) (13) |
3:45
44:34
|
(36) (15) |
1:00
45:34
|
(23) (15) |
0:30
46:04
|
(64) (15) |
0:12
46:16
|
(69)
(15)
|
Гердо Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
17 | 00:46:39 (12:36 min/km) | - |
4:44
4:44
|
(47) (47) |
4:12
8:56
|
(65) (53) |
2:45
11:41
|
(73) (60) |
1:49
13:30
|
(1) (45) |
3:03
16:33
|
(10) (36) |
1:41
18:14
|
(6) (19) |
1:13
19:27
|
(4) (17) |
4:12
23:39
|
(3) (12) |
6:05
29:44
|
(48) (18) |
2:24
32:08
|
(9) (16) |
5:03
37:11
|
(32) (17) |
2:42
39:53
|
(43) (17) |
2:24
42:17
|
(65) (18) |
2:51
45:08
|
(7) (17) |
0:57
46:05
|
(17) (17) |
0:25
46:30
|
(19) (16) |
0:09
46:39
|
(8)
(16)
|
Беард Лия (2000) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
18 | 00:46:41 (12:37 min/km) | - |
2:48
2:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
5:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:15
6:24
|
(11) (3) |
2:08
8:32
|
(11) (3) |
2:57
11:29
|
(9) (3) |
2:09
13:38
|
(13) (5) |
1:33
15:11
|
(27) (5) |
8:33
23:44
|
(75) (13) |
5:50
29:34
|
(41) (17) |
2:03
31:37
|
(2) (11) |
3:56
35:33
|
(2) (11) |
3:05
38:38
|
(52) (13) |
2:24
41:02
|
(65) (14) |
3:34
44:36
|
(29) (16) |
1:23
45:59
|
(69) (16) |
0:31
46:30
|
(67) (16) |
0:11
46:41
|
(50)
(17)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
19 | 00:46:47 (12:39 min/km) | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
5:41
|
(15) (6) |
2:02
7:43
|
(63) (10) |
4:01
11:44
|
(61) (25) |
4:55
16:39
|
(67) (39) |
2:32
19:11
|
(24) (30) |
1:14
20:25
|
(6) (25) |
6:14
26:39
|
(47) (26) |
4:28
31:07
|
(6) (21) |
2:43
33:50
|
(20) (20) |
4:32
38:22
|
(19) (19) |
2:01
40:23
|
(11) (18) |
1:34
41:57
|
(12) (17) |
3:20
45:17
|
(21) (18) |
0:59
46:16
|
(20) (18) |
0:22
46:38
|
(2) (18) |
0:09
46:47
|
(8)
(18)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:48:30 (13:06 min/km) | - |
4:13
4:13
|
(38) (38) |
5:20
9:33
|
(76) (59) |
1:24
10:57
|
(17) (55) |
2:05
13:02
|
(9) (40) |
3:15
16:17
|
(21) (33) |
2:56
19:13
|
(38) (31) |
2:08
21:21
|
(59) (33) |
5:26
26:47
|
(27) (28) |
4:59
31:46
|
(17) (23) |
2:35
34:21
|
(15) (22) |
4:58
39:19
|
(30) (20) |
2:13
41:32
|
(20) (19) |
1:38
43:10
|
(18) (19) |
3:39
46:49
|
(34) (19) |
1:07
47:56
|
(51) (19) |
0:25
48:21
|
(19) (19) |
0:09
48:30
|
(8)
(19)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
21 | 00:48:41 (13:09 min/km) | - |
3:24
3:24
|
(12) (12) |
3:55
7:19
|
(61) (28) |
1:34
8:53
|
(32) (24) |
2:20
11:13
|
(23) (21) |
3:03
14:16
|
(10) (15) |
2:21
16:37
|
(18) (13) |
1:43
18:20
|
(37) (13) |
4:27
22:47
|
(11) (9) |
4:52
27:39
|
(13) (9) |
3:30
31:09
|
(53) (10) |
3:58
35:07
|
(4) (9) |
6:40
41:47
|
(79) (20) |
1:24
43:11
|
(2) (20) |
3:59
47:10
|
(42) (20) |
1:00
48:10
|
(23) (20) |
0:22
48:32
|
(2) (20) |
0:09
48:41
|
(8)
(20)
|
Филаткина Елена (1999) I Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
22 | 00:48:54 (13:13 min/km) | - |
4:11
4:11
|
(35) (35) |
4:44
8:55
|
(72) (52) |
1:55
10:50
|
(53) (53) |
2:26
13:16
|
(30) (41) |
5:15
18:31
|
(70) (48) |
3:21
21:52
|
(45) (43) |
1:19
23:11
|
(11) (37) |
4:31
27:42
|
(12) (31) |
5:38
33:20
|
(34) (30) |
2:19
35:39
|
(6) (28) |
4:23
40:02
|
(12) (22) |
2:24
42:26
|
(26) (21) |
1:35
44:01
|
(14) (21) |
3:18
47:19
|
(20) (22) |
1:00
48:19
|
(23) (21) |
0:24
48:43
|
(13) (21) |
0:11
48:54
|
(50)
(21)
|
Назарова Надежда (2000) I Yakutsk |
||
|
23 | 00:48:56 (13:14 min/km) | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(16) (16) |
3:21
6:52
|
(41) (18) |
1:32
8:24
|
(26) (17) |
2:03
10:27
|
(6) (11) |
3:07
13:34
|
(13) (9) |
8:40
22:14
|
(73) (45) |
1:14
23:28
|
(6) (38) |
5:31
28:59
|
(30) (39) |
4:34
33:33
|
(8) (31) |
2:35
36:08
|
(15) (30) |
4:25
40:33
|
(13) (25) |
1:57
42:30
|
(8) (22) |
1:43
44:13
|
(22) (22) |
3:04
47:17
|
(9) (21) |
1:06
48:23
|
(44) (22) |
0:24
48:47
|
(13) (22) |
0:09
48:56
|
(8)
(22)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
24 | 00:49:15 (13:19 min/km) | - |
3:28
3:28
|
(15) (15) |
2:57
6:25
|
(23) (14) |
1:45
8:10
|
(41) (14) |
2:19
10:29
|
(21) (12) |
6:09
16:38
|
(76) (38) |
2:49
19:27
|
(32) (32) |
1:38
21:05
|
(30) (29) |
5:35
26:40
|
(34) (27) |
5:27
32:07
|
(30) (25) |
3:01
35:08
|
(39) (24) |
5:19
40:27
|
(42) (24) |
2:06
42:33
|
(14) (23) |
1:45
44:18
|
(28) (23) |
3:15
47:33
|
(18) (23) |
1:03
48:36
|
(35) (23) |
0:29
49:05
|
(58) (23) |
0:10
49:15
|
(31)
(23)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) I Белые ночи Всеволож |
||
|
25 | 00:49:19 (13:20 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(41) (41) |
3:02
7:32
|
(27) (31) |
1:12
8:44
|
(9) (19) |
3:56
12:40
|
(59) (36) |
3:11
15:51
|
(17) (30) |
2:51
18:42
|
(37) (24) |
1:22
20:04
|
(13) (21) |
7:10
27:14
|
(59) (29) |
5:33
32:47
|
(32) (28) |
2:48
35:35
|
(25) (27) |
5:04
40:39
|
(35) (26) |
2:25
43:04
|
(27) (26) |
1:31
44:35
|
(7) (24) |
3:05
47:40
|
(11) (24) |
1:02
48:42
|
(30) (24) |
0:26
49:08
|
(28) (24) |
0:11
49:19
|
(50)
(24)
|
Майорова Юля (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
26 | 00:50:10 (13:34 min/km) | - |
5:17
5:17
|
(56) (56) |
2:44
8:01
|
(17) (43) |
0:56
8:57
|
(1) (26) |
2:13
11:10
|
(15) (19) |
2:47
13:57
|
(4) (12) |
2:07
16:04
|
(11) (9) |
1:28
17:32
|
(18) (7) |
7:09
24:41
|
(58) (18) |
6:01
30:42
|
(46) (20) |
3:19
34:01
|
(47) (21) |
5:45
39:46
|
(50) (21) |
3:14
43:00
|
(55) (25) |
2:05
45:05
|
(51) (26) |
3:24
48:29
|
(25) (25) |
1:04
49:33
|
(38) (25) |
0:26
49:59
|
(28) (25) |
0:11
50:10
|
(50)
(25)
|
Беляева Елизавета (2000) I Триумф Новороссийск |
||
|
27 | 00:50:22 (13:37 min/km) | - |
4:55
4:55
|
(51) (51) |
2:47
7:42
|
(20) (36) |
1:06
8:48
|
(5) (21) |
3:59
12:47
|
(60) (37) |
2:56
15:43
|
(8) (27) |
7:23
23:06
|
(68) (47) |
1:23
24:29
|
(14) (44) |
4:23
28:52
|
(10) (38) |
5:25
34:17
|
(28) (35) |
2:53
37:10
|
(29) (33) |
4:22
41:32
|
(11) (30) |
2:22
43:54
|
(25) (30) |
1:38
45:32
|
(18) (30) |
3:24
48:56
|
(25) (28) |
0:51
49:47
|
(7) (26) |
0:26
50:13
|
(28) (26) |
0:09
50:22
|
(8)
(26)
|
Гаврилова Дарья (2000) I Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
28 | 00:50:30 (13:39 min/km) | - |
3:52
3:52
|
(26) (26) |
7:57
11:49
|
(82) (69) |
1:24
13:13
|
(17) (64) |
2:20
15:33
|
(23) (55) |
3:37
19:10
|
(32) (53) |
2:28
21:38
|
(23) (41) |
1:53
23:31
|
(44) (39) |
5:20
28:51
|
(25) (37) |
5:12
34:03
|
(22) (33) |
2:55
36:58
|
(31) (31) |
5:00
41:58
|
(31) (31) |
1:49
43:47
|
(3) (29) |
1:28
45:15
|
(4) (28) |
3:38
48:53
|
(33) (27) |
1:01
49:54
|
(27) (28) |
0:27
50:21
|
(38) (28) |
0:09
50:30
|
(8)
(27)
|
Гаврилова Валерия (1999) КМС СК Сож - Гомель |
||
|
29 | 00:50:31 (13:39 min/km) | - |
4:35
4:35
|
(45) (45) |
3:04
7:39
|
(29) (34) |
1:54
9:33
|
(51) (36) |
2:34
12:07
|
(37) (29) |
3:44
15:51
|
(36) (30) |
2:49
18:40
|
(32) (23) |
2:34
21:14
|
(68) (31) |
4:37
25:51
|
(14) (22) |
5:44
31:35
|
(39) (22) |
3:38
35:13
|
(56) (25) |
5:08
40:21
|
(38) (23) |
2:27
42:48
|
(31) (24) |
1:49
44:37
|
(36) (25) |
4:12
48:49
|
(43) (26) |
1:03
49:52
|
(35) (27) |
0:28
50:20
|
(51) (27) |
0:11
50:31
|
(50)
(28)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
30 | 00:51:17 (13:52 min/km) | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:50
6:21
|
(22) (13) |
1:24
7:45
|
(17) (11) |
2:23
10:08
|
(26) (9) |
3:16
13:24
|
(22) (8) |
4:39
18:03
|
(55) (18) |
1:30
19:33
|
(21) (18) |
4:12
23:45
|
(3) (14) |
5:36
29:21
|
(33) (15) |
3:41
33:02
|
(57) (19) |
8:04
41:06
|
(73) (28) |
2:30
43:36
|
(36) (28) |
1:44
45:20
|
(23) (29) |
4:23
49:43
|
(50) (29) |
1:01
50:44
|
(27) (29) |
0:25
51:09
|
(19) (29) |
0:08
51:17
|
(3)
(29)
|
Рыжова Дарья (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
31 | 00:51:32 (13:56 min/km) | - |
3:44
3:44
|
(22) (22) |
3:58
7:42
|
(63) (36) |
1:27
9:09
|
(22) (29) |
3:39
12:48
|
(58) (38) |
3:37
16:25
|
(32) (34) |
2:20
18:45
|
(17) (26) |
6:45
25:30
|
(77) (48) |
5:57
31:27
|
(42) (46) |
5:25
36:52
|
(28) (44) |
2:29
39:21
|
(13) (42) |
4:11
43:32
|
(6) (37) |
1:50
45:22
|
(4) (35) |
1:32
46:54
|
(8) (31) |
3:15
50:09
|
(18) (31) |
0:51
51:00
|
(7) (31) |
0:23
51:23
|
(6) (30) |
0:09
51:32
|
(8)
(30)
|
Лазарева Александра (2000) I Глобус |
||
|
32 | 00:51:35 (13:56 min/km) | - |
4:00
4:00
|
(28) (28) |
3:11
7:11
|
(31) (24) |
1:46
8:57
|
(43) (26) |
2:24
11:21
|
(27) (22) |
3:47
15:08
|
(42) (23) |
4:27
19:35
|
(54) (33) |
1:31
21:06
|
(23) (30) |
5:29
26:35
|
(28) (25) |
6:11
32:46
|
(52) (27) |
2:59
35:45
|
(35) (29) |
5:20
41:05
|
(45) (27) |
2:30
43:35
|
(36) (27) |
1:37
45:12
|
(17) (27) |
4:44
49:56
|
(55) (30) |
1:02
50:58
|
(30) (30) |
0:26
51:24
|
(28) (31) |
0:11
51:35
|
(50)
(31)
|
Булко Анна (2000) IIю ювента Сосновый Бор |
||
|
33 | 00:52:09 (14:06 min/km) | - |
14:23
14:23
|
(83) (83) |
2:42
17:05
|
(16) (81) |
1:02
18:07
|
(2) (78) |
1:53
20:00
|
(4) (68) |
2:41
22:41
|
(3) (63) |
1:40
24:21
|
(5) (53) |
1:33
25:54
|
(27) (49) |
4:14
30:08
|
(6) (41) |
4:49
34:57
|
(11) (37) |
2:56
37:53
|
(32) (35) |
4:38
42:31
|
(24) (32) |
2:05
44:36
|
(12) (31) |
2:21
46:57
|
(62) (32) |
3:39
50:36
|
(34) (32) |
0:55
51:31
|
(13) (32) |
0:27
51:58
|
(38) (32) |
0:11
52:09
|
(50)
(32)
|
Игнатова Анна (2000) II респ.Коми |
||
|
34 | 00:52:33 (14:12 min/km) | - |
5:19
5:19
|
(58) (58) |
3:16
8:35
|
(34) (50) |
1:47
10:22
|
(46) (44) |
4:26
14:48
|
(67) (51) |
3:46
18:34
|
(40) (50) |
3:38
22:12
|
(48) (44) |
1:46
23:58
|
(40) (41) |
6:25
30:23
|
(51) (43) |
5:01
35:24
|
(20) (39) |
2:53
38:17
|
(29) (37) |
4:29
42:46
|
(17) (33) |
2:28
45:14
|
(32) (33) |
2:25
47:39
|
(68) (36) |
3:23
51:02
|
(24) (33) |
1:00
52:02
|
(23) (33) |
0:23
52:25
|
(6) (33) |
0:08
52:33
|
(3)
(33)
|
Васильева Полина (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
35 | 00:53:06 (14:21 min/km) | - |
4:57
4:57
|
(53) (53) |
2:26
7:23
|
(5) (29) |
1:33
8:56
|
(29) (25) |
2:09
11:05
|
(12) (17) |
3:47
14:52
|
(42) (20) |
4:18
19:10
|
(52) (29) |
1:31
20:41
|
(23) (26) |
4:41
25:22
|
(15) (20) |
6:50
32:12
|
(61) (26) |
3:05
35:17
|
(40) (26) |
7:33
42:50
|
(70) (35) |
2:25
45:15
|
(27) (34) |
1:55
47:10
|
(43) (33) |
3:57
51:07
|
(41) (34) |
1:21
52:28
|
(67) (34) |
0:28
52:56
|
(51) (34) |
0:10
53:06
|
(31)
(34)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) I Калинка. |
||
|
36 | 00:53:47 (14:32 min/km) | - |
4:55
4:55
|
(51) (51) |
3:21
8:16
|
(41) (48) |
1:33
9:49
|
(29) (38) |
2:27
12:16
|
(31) (34) |
3:28
15:44
|
(28) (28) |
2:39
18:23
|
(27) (21) |
1:39
20:02
|
(34) (20) |
5:52
25:54
|
(40) (23) |
6:04
31:58
|
(47) (24) |
3:07
35:05
|
(41) (23) |
6:23
41:28
|
(60) (29) |
3:43
45:11
|
(67) (32) |
2:12
47:23
|
(54) (35) |
4:39
52:02
|
(52) (35) |
1:05
53:07
|
(42) (35) |
0:29
53:36
|
(58) (35) |
0:11
53:47
|
(50)
(35)
|
Тарасова Мария (1999) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
37 | 00:53:48 (14:32 min/km) | - |
4:12
4:12
|
(36) (36) |
3:53
8:05
|
(59) (45) |
1:48
9:53
|
(48) (39) |
2:19
12:12
|
(21) (32) |
3:20
15:32
|
(26) (24) |
3:12
18:44
|
(43) (25) |
1:28
20:12
|
(18) (23) |
7:32
27:44
|
(67) (32) |
5:20
33:04
|
(23) (29) |
4:47
37:51
|
(73) (34) |
4:55
42:46
|
(28) (33) |
3:15
46:01
|
(56) (37) |
1:44
47:45
|
(23) (37) |
4:21
52:06
|
(48) (36) |
1:06
53:12
|
(44) (36) |
0:27
53:39
|
(38) (36) |
0:09
53:48
|
(8)
(36)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
38 | 00:56:03 (15:09 min/km) | - |
3:39
3:39
|
(20) (20) |
2:29
6:08
|
(7) (11) |
4:28
10:36
|
(84) (51) |
2:50
13:26
|
(46) (43) |
3:38
17:04
|
(34) (42) |
2:38
19:42
|
(26) (34) |
1:33
21:15
|
(27) (32) |
7:28
28:43
|
(66) (36) |
6:05
34:48
|
(48) (36) |
4:08
38:56
|
(65) (39) |
6:09
45:05
|
(58) (40) |
2:19
47:24
|
(23) (40) |
1:57
49:21
|
(47) (40) |
5:01
54:22
|
(60) (38) |
1:01
55:23
|
(27) (37) |
0:30
55:53
|
(64) (37) |
0:10
56:03
|
(31)
(37)
|
Кондрашова Полина (2000) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
39 | 00:56:11 (15:11 min/km) | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:45
5:56
|
(18) (8) |
1:32
7:28
|
(26) (8) |
2:25
9:53
|
(29) (8) |
3:08
13:01
|
(14) (7) |
4:49
17:50
|
(58) (17) |
2:06
19:56
|
(58) (19) |
5:48
25:44
|
(39) (21) |
10:10
35:54
|
(73) (41) |
3:00
38:54
|
(36) (38) |
4:48
43:42
|
(27) (38) |
2:34
46:16
|
(39) (38) |
1:44
48:00
|
(23) (38) |
6:02
54:02
|
(66) (37) |
1:33
55:35
|
(75) (38) |
0:26
56:01
|
(28) (38) |
0:10
56:11
|
(31)
(38)
|
Бабухина Дарья (2000) I Белгород-ОЛИМП |
||
|
40 | 00:57:02 (15:25 min/km) | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(39) (39) |
3:27
7:46
|
(46) (39) |
2:10
9:56
|
(67) (40) |
5:14
15:10
|
(71) (53) |
3:22
18:32
|
(27) (49) |
6:34
25:06
|
(66) (55) |
2:12
27:18
|
(60) (53) |
7:12
34:30
|
(61) (53) |
5:40
40:10
|
(35) (51) |
3:00
43:10
|
(36) (49) |
5:19
48:29
|
(42) (46) |
2:07
50:36
|
(15) (43) |
1:44
52:20
|
(23) (43) |
3:14
55:34
|
(17) (39) |
0:55
56:29
|
(13) (39) |
0:23
56:52
|
(6) (39) |
0:10
57:02
|
(31)
(39)
|
Яцкевич Ксения (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
41 | 00:57:10 (15:27 min/km) | - |
6:00
6:00
|
(65) (65) |
3:16
9:16
|
(34) (58) |
1:16
10:32
|
(12) (49) |
8:52
19:24
|
(78) (66) |
5:21
24:45
|
(72) (67) |
2:03
26:48
|
(9) (58) |
2:02
28:50
|
(55) (56) |
5:14
34:04
|
(23) (52) |
5:00
39:04
|
(18) (47) |
3:23
42:27
|
(50) (47) |
4:15
46:42
|
(8) (45) |
3:33
50:15
|
(65) (42) |
1:55
52:10
|
(43) (42) |
3:34
55:44
|
(29) (42) |
0:49
56:33
|
(3) (41) |
0:27
57:00
|
(38) (41) |
0:10
57:10
|
(31)
(40)
|
Кондакова Александра (2000) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
43 | 00:57:33 (15:33 min/km) | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(50) (50) |
4:49
9:43
|
(74) (62) |
1:39
11:22
|
(37) (59) |
3:09
14:31
|
(53) (49) |
4:04
18:35
|
(51) (51) |
2:25
21:00
|
(21) (38) |
3:00
24:00
|
(73) (42) |
7:48
31:48
|
(68) (47) |
6:19
38:07
|
(53) (46) |
3:07
41:14
|
(41) (44) |
5:13
46:27
|
(39) (43) |
3:01
49:28
|
(50) (41) |
1:57
51:25
|
(47) (41) |
4:18
55:43
|
(46) (41) |
1:13
56:56
|
(61) (42) |
0:28
57:24
|
(51) (42) |
0:09
57:33
|
(8)
(42)
|
Щербакова Елена (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
44 | 00:57:59 (15:40 min/km) | - |
5:13
5:13
|
(54) (54) |
3:46
8:59
|
(55) (55) |
1:32
10:31
|
(26) (48) |
2:24
12:55
|
(27) (39) |
3:46
16:41
|
(40) (40) |
9:14
25:55
|
(74) (56) |
1:38
27:33
|
(30) (54) |
7:16
34:49
|
(62) (54) |
5:41
40:30
|
(37) (52) |
3:19
43:49
|
(47) (52) |
5:04
48:53
|
(35) (49) |
2:11
51:04
|
(18) (45) |
1:47
52:51
|
(33) (45) |
3:27
56:18
|
(27) (43) |
1:06
57:24
|
(44) (43) |
0:25
57:49
|
(19) (43) |
0:10
57:59
|
(31)
(43)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) I Ярославская область |
||
|
45 | 00:58:16 (15:45 min/km) | - |
6:15
6:15
|
(66) (66) |
5:47
12:02
|
(79) (70) |
1:36
13:38
|
(34) (67) |
2:27
16:05
|
(31) (58) |
9:20
25:25
|
(82) (70) |
2:26
27:51
|
(22) (61) |
1:20
29:11
|
(12) (59) |
7:05
36:16
|
(55) (62) |
5:29
41:45
|
(31) (55) |
2:51
44:36
|
(27) (53) |
5:06
49:42
|
(37) (52) |
2:20
52:02
|
(24) (51) |
1:35
53:37
|
(14) (50) |
3:04
56:41
|
(9) (44) |
0:59
57:40
|
(20) (44) |
0:27
58:07
|
(38) (44) |
0:09
58:16
|
(8)
(44)
|
Фомина Анастасия (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
46 | 00:59:04 (15:58 min/km) | - |
5:53
5:53
|
(64) (64) |
3:54
9:47
|
(60) (63) |
1:54
11:41
|
(51) (60) |
5:00
16:41
|
(69) (60) |
3:54
20:35
|
(48) (57) |
2:47
23:22
|
(30) (49) |
5:38
29:00
|
(76) (58) |
4:57
33:57
|
(21) (51) |
5:53
39:50
|
(43) (49) |
3:48
43:38
|
(62) (51) |
5:32
49:10
|
(48) (51) |
2:30
51:40
|
(36) (49) |
1:53
53:33
|
(39) (49) |
3:48
57:21
|
(37) (45) |
1:09
58:30
|
(54) (45) |
0:25
58:55
|
(19) (45) |
0:09
59:04
|
(8)
(45)
|
Рябова Марта (2000) КМС Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
47 | 00:59:15 (16:01 min/km) | - |
13:26
13:26
|
(81) (81) |
2:37
16:03
|
(12) (79) |
1:42
17:45
|
(40) (76) |
2:43
20:28
|
(41) (69) |
4:10
24:38
|
(54) (65) |
2:47
27:25
|
(30) (59) |
1:32
28:57
|
(25) (57) |
4:59
33:56
|
(22) (50) |
6:10
40:06
|
(51) (50) |
3:00
43:06
|
(36) (48) |
6:02
49:08
|
(54) (50) |
2:28
51:36
|
(32) (48) |
1:39
53:15
|
(21) (46) |
4:14
57:29
|
(44) (46) |
1:06
58:35
|
(44) (46) |
0:29
59:04
|
(58) (46) |
0:11
59:15
|
(50)
(46)
|
Шилова Полина (1999) I Балтийский берег-Ф |
||
|
48 | 00:59:55 (16:12 min/km) | - |
3:48
3:48
|
(25) (25) |
3:22
7:10
|
(45) (23) |
1:38
8:48
|
(36) (21) |
2:37
11:25
|
(39) (23) |
3:30
14:55
|
(29) (21) |
6:17
21:12
|
(64) (39) |
1:45
22:57
|
(39) (35) |
6:23
29:20
|
(50) (40) |
6:36
35:56
|
(56) (42) |
3:08
39:04
|
(43) (41) |
11:34
50:38
|
(78) (54) |
1:58
52:36
|
(10) (52) |
1:33
54:09
|
(9) (51) |
4:19
58:28
|
(47) (47) |
0:54
59:22
|
(11) (47) |
0:24
59:46
|
(13) (47) |
0:09
59:55
|
(8)
(47)
|
Соловьёва Мария (2000) II Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
49 | 01:00:11 (16:16 min/km) | - |
4:34
4:34
|
(44) (44) |
3:40
8:14
|
(52) (47) |
1:57
10:11
|
(57) (43) |
2:28
12:39
|
(33) (35) |
3:11
15:50
|
(17) (29) |
7:28
23:18
|
(69) (48) |
1:41
24:59
|
(35) (47) |
5:20
30:19
|
(25) (42) |
5:23
35:42
|
(26) (40) |
4:47
40:29
|
(73) (43) |
5:54
46:23
|
(51) (42) |
5:11
51:34
|
(77) (46) |
1:54
53:28
|
(40) (48) |
5:06
58:34
|
(61) (48) |
1:04
59:38
|
(38) (48) |
0:24
1:00:02
|
(13) (48) |
0:09
1:00:11
|
(8)
(48)
|
Шахова Дарья (2000) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
50 | 01:00:35 (16:22 min/km) | - |
4:02
4:02
|
(30) (30) |
3:02
7:04
|
(27) (21) |
1:46
8:50
|
(43) (23) |
2:16
11:06
|
(17) (18) |
6:24
17:30
|
(77) (43) |
2:15
19:45
|
(15) (35) |
1:54
21:39
|
(47) (34) |
6:09
27:48
|
(44) (33) |
6:23
34:11
|
(55) (34) |
2:56
37:07
|
(32) (32) |
6:04
43:11
|
(56) (36) |
2:15
45:26
|
(22) (36) |
1:45
47:11
|
(28) (34) |
11:23
58:34
|
(79) (48) |
1:18
59:52
|
(65) (49) |
0:32
1:00:24
|
(73) (49) |
0:11
1:00:35
|
(50)
(49)
|
Исаханова Алена (1999) I Смоленск |
||
|
51 | 01:00:44 (16:25 min/km) | - |
4:42
4:42
|
(46) (46) |
3:47
8:29
|
(57) (49) |
1:57
10:26
|
(57) (45) |
3:02
13:28
|
(51) (44) |
4:46
18:14
|
(65) (47) |
3:02
21:16
|
(40) (40) |
1:54
23:10
|
(47) (36) |
7:17
30:27
|
(63) (44) |
7:38
38:05
|
(68) (45) |
3:17
41:22
|
(45) (45) |
7:11
48:33
|
(67) (47) |
3:02
51:35
|
(51) (47) |
2:53
54:28
|
(75) (52) |
4:29
58:57
|
(51) (51) |
1:10
1:00:07
|
(57) (50) |
0:27
1:00:34
|
(38) (50) |
0:10
1:00:44
|
(31)
(50)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
52 | 01:00:50 (16:26 min/km) | - |
5:17
5:17
|
(56) (56) |
2:38
7:55
|
(14) (40) |
1:37
9:32
|
(35) (35) |
2:15
11:47
|
(16) (26) |
5:04
16:51
|
(68) (41) |
4:50
21:41
|
(59) (42) |
2:51
24:32
|
(71) (45) |
11:06
35:38
|
(76) (58) |
4:55
40:33
|
(16) (53) |
2:46
43:19
|
(23) (50) |
5:17
48:36
|
(41) (48) |
3:08
51:44
|
(53) (50) |
1:33
53:17
|
(9) (47) |
5:48
59:05
|
(65) (52) |
1:09
1:00:14
|
(54) (52) |
0:26
1:00:40
|
(28) (51) |
0:10
1:00:50
|
(31)
(51)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
53 | 01:00:51 (16:27 min/km) | - |
4:12
4:12
|
(36) (36) |
3:46
7:58
|
(55) (41) |
1:47
9:45
|
(46) (37) |
2:17
12:02
|
(20) (28) |
3:30
15:32
|
(29) (24) |
12:06
27:38
|
(77) (60) |
1:43
29:21
|
(37) (60) |
6:45
36:06
|
(53) (61) |
5:57
42:03
|
(45) (57) |
3:23
45:26
|
(50) (56) |
5:13
50:39
|
(39) (55) |
2:45
53:24
|
(45) (55) |
1:56
55:20
|
(45) (54) |
3:22
58:42
|
(22) (50) |
1:26
1:00:08
|
(72) (51) |
0:32
1:00:40
|
(73) (51) |
0:11
1:00:51
|
(50)
(52)
|
Лапская Олеся (2000) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
54 | 01:01:14 (16:33 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(41) (41) |
2:48
7:18
|
(21) (26) |
3:08
10:26
|
(77) (45) |
4:09
14:35
|
(63) (50) |
4:48
19:23
|
(66) (55) |
3:29
22:52
|
(46) (46) |
1:14
24:06
|
(6) (43) |
4:22
28:28
|
(8) (34) |
15:36
44:04
|
(78) (61) |
2:47
46:51
|
(24) (60) |
4:35
51:26
|
(22) (56) |
1:52
53:18
|
(6) (54) |
2:49
56:07
|
(74) (55) |
3:48
59:55
|
(37) (55) |
0:47
1:00:42
|
(2) (55) |
0:22
1:01:04
|
(2) (53) |
0:10
1:01:14
|
(31)
(53)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
55 | 01:01:15 (16:33 min/km) | - |
3:42
3:42
|
(21) (21) |
3:36
7:18
|
(51) (26) |
1:27
8:45
|
(22) (20) |
3:23
12:08
|
(56) (31) |
4:23
16:31
|
(58) (35) |
2:32
19:03
|
(24) (28) |
2:01
21:04
|
(51) (28) |
7:24
28:28
|
(65) (34) |
6:48
35:16
|
(59) (38) |
2:52
38:08
|
(28) (36) |
6:02
44:10
|
(54) (39) |
2:26
46:36
|
(29) (39) |
1:52
48:28
|
(38) (39) |
11:02
59:30
|
(78) (54) |
1:08
1:00:38
|
(52) (54) |
0:26
1:01:04
|
(28) (53) |
0:11
1:01:15
|
(50)
(54)
|
Яцкевич Елизавета (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
57 | 01:02:47 (16:58 min/km) | - |
3:46
3:46
|
(24) (24) |
4:14
8:00
|
(66) (42) |
2:56
10:56
|
(76) (54) |
8:47
19:43
|
(77) (67) |
5:40
25:23
|
(75) (69) |
2:50
28:13
|
(35) (62) |
1:42
29:55
|
(36) (62) |
6:02
35:57
|
(43) (59) |
6:54
42:51
|
(63) (59) |
3:44
46:35
|
(60) (58) |
5:54
52:29
|
(51) (57) |
2:48
55:17
|
(48) (56) |
1:56
57:13
|
(45) (56) |
3:49
1:01:02
|
(39) (56) |
1:11
1:02:13
|
(58) (56) |
0:27
1:02:40
|
(38) (56) |
0:07
1:02:47
|
(1)
(56)
|
Мамаева Ольга (1999) II Yakutsk |
||
|
58 | 01:04:44 (17:30 min/km) | - |
5:16
5:16
|
(55) (55) |
3:42
8:58
|
(54) (54) |
2:01
10:59
|
(62) (56) |
4:51
15:50
|
(68) (56) |
5:29
21:19
|
(74) (58) |
4:50
26:09
|
(59) (57) |
2:01
28:10
|
(51) (55) |
7:11
35:21
|
(60) (57) |
7:27
42:48
|
(67) (58) |
3:53
46:41
|
(64) (59) |
6:25
53:06
|
(61) (59) |
2:40
55:46
|
(41) (57) |
2:25
58:11
|
(68) (57) |
4:55
1:03:06
|
(58) (57) |
1:02
1:04:08
|
(30) (57) |
0:27
1:04:35
|
(38) (57) |
0:09
1:04:44
|
(8)
(57)
|
Зосимова Ксения (1999) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
59 | 01:05:22 (17:40 min/km) | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(48) (48) |
3:16
8:01
|
(34) (43) |
1:29
9:30
|
(25) (34) |
2:21
11:51
|
(25) (27) |
3:44
15:35
|
(36) (26) |
2:50
18:25
|
(35) (22) |
2:33
20:58
|
(67) (27) |
6:28
27:26
|
(52) (30) |
6:08
33:34
|
(50) (32) |
11:55
45:29
|
(81) (57) |
8:58
54:27
|
(74) (61) |
2:28
56:55
|
(32) (59) |
1:48
58:43
|
(34) (58) |
4:39
1:03:22
|
(52) (58) |
1:28
1:04:50
|
(73) (58) |
0:23
1:05:13
|
(6) (58) |
0:09
1:05:22
|
(8)
(58)
|
Шадрина Анастасия (2000) III Республика Коми |
||
|
60 | 01:06:11 (17:53 min/km) | - |
3:59
3:59
|
(27) (27) |
3:15
7:14
|
(33) (25) |
4:01
11:15
|
(81) (57) |
2:33
13:48
|
(36) (46) |
3:54
17:42
|
(48) (46) |
6:26
24:08
|
(65) (52) |
2:01
26:09
|
(51) (51) |
14:14
40:23
|
(79) (64) |
6:37
47:00
|
(57) (62) |
2:43
49:43
|
(20) (62) |
5:31
55:14
|
(47) (62) |
3:15
58:29
|
(56) (61) |
1:54
1:00:23
|
(40) (60) |
3:37
1:04:00
|
(32) (59) |
1:32
1:05:32
|
(74) (59) |
0:29
1:06:01
|
(58) (59) |
0:10
1:06:11
|
(31)
(59)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
61 | 01:06:14 (17:54 min/km) | - |
4:47
4:47
|
(49) (49) |
2:58
7:45
|
(25) (38) |
5:10
12:55
|
(85) (63) |
2:29
15:24
|
(34) (54) |
3:38
19:02
|
(34) (52) |
5:01
24:03
|
(61) (51) |
2:02
26:05
|
(55) (50) |
7:06
33:11
|
(56) (48) |
7:23
40:34
|
(66) (54) |
4:40
45:14
|
(72) (55) |
7:50
53:04
|
(71) (58) |
3:21
56:25
|
(61) (58) |
2:38
59:03
|
(72) (59) |
5:19
1:04:22
|
(62) (60) |
1:11
1:05:33
|
(58) (60) |
0:30
1:06:03
|
(64) (60) |
0:11
1:06:14
|
(50)
(60)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) КМС Северный ветер |
||
|
62 | 01:08:59 (18:39 min/km) | - |
12:46
12:46
|
(80) (80) |
3:34
16:20
|
(50) (80) |
1:24
17:44
|
(17) (75) |
4:09
21:53
|
(63) (73) |
3:34
25:27
|
(31) (71) |
3:17
28:44
|
(44) (64) |
1:52
30:36
|
(43) (63) |
7:08
37:44
|
(57) (63) |
5:42
43:26
|
(38) (60) |
4:16
47:42
|
(66) (61) |
5:56
53:38
|
(53) (60) |
4:46
58:24
|
(76) (60) |
2:24
1:00:48
|
(65) (61) |
6:15
1:07:03
|
(70) (61) |
1:22
1:08:25
|
(68) (61) |
0:25
1:08:50
|
(19) (61) |
0:09
1:08:59
|
(8)
(61)
|
Ельская Екатерина (2000) I Триумф Новороссийск |
||
|
63 | 01:09:43 (18:51 min/km) | - |
7:50
7:50
|
(73) (73) |
3:32
11:22
|
(49) (67) |
1:58
13:20
|
(59) (66) |
2:39
15:59
|
(40) (57) |
3:19
19:18
|
(25) (54) |
9:58
29:16
|
(76) (65) |
1:53
31:09
|
(44) (64) |
4:56
36:05
|
(20) (60) |
11:41
47:46
|
(75) (64) |
3:19
51:05
|
(47) (63) |
6:08
57:13
|
(57) (63) |
2:56
1:00:09
|
(49) (62) |
2:19
1:02:28
|
(59) (62) |
5:30
1:07:58
|
(64) (62) |
1:08
1:09:06
|
(52) (62) |
0:27
1:09:33
|
(38) (62) |
0:10
1:09:43
|
(31)
(62)
|
Филаткина Наталия (2000) III Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
64 | 01:11:16 (19:16 min/km) | - |
10:46
10:46
|
(78) (78) |
3:19
14:05
|
(38) (73) |
3:17
17:22
|
(78) (74) |
11:01
28:23
|
(82) (80) |
4:18
32:41
|
(57) (78) |
3:05
35:46
|
(41) (74) |
1:46
37:32
|
(40) (69) |
5:46
43:18
|
(37) (68) |
6:43
50:01
|
(58) (65) |
3:26
53:27
|
(52) (65) |
5:44
59:11
|
(49) (65) |
3:37
1:02:48
|
(66) (64) |
1:54
1:04:42
|
(40) (64) |
4:59
1:09:41
|
(59) (63) |
1:05
1:10:46
|
(42) (63) |
0:22
1:11:08
|
(2) (63) |
0:08
1:11:16
|
(3)
(63)
|
Яковлева Людмила (2000) Iю Эверест, Кировск |
||
|
65 | 01:12:55 (19:42 min/km) | - |
7:26
7:26
|
(71) (71) |
5:02
12:28
|
(75) (71) |
2:06
14:34
|
(65) (70) |
7:55
22:29
|
(75) (75) |
4:37
27:06
|
(61) (74) |
2:45
29:51
|
(29) (66) |
2:27
32:18
|
(65) (65) |
8:08
40:26
|
(72) (65) |
7:01
47:27
|
(64) (63) |
4:35
52:02
|
(71) (64) |
6:47
58:49
|
(65) (64) |
3:23
1:02:12
|
(62) (63) |
2:08
1:04:20
|
(52) (63) |
7:04
1:11:24
|
(73) (64) |
0:53
1:12:17
|
(10) (64) |
0:27
1:12:44
|
(38) (64) |
0:11
1:12:55
|
(50)
(64)
|
Минаева Варвара (2000) I Ориента-Ника |
||
|
66 | 01:14:26 (20:07 min/km) | - |
7:58
7:58
|
(74) (74) |
3:21
11:19
|
(41) (66) |
1:58
13:17
|
(59) (65) |
2:59
16:16
|
(50) (59) |
3:52
20:08
|
(45) (56) |
17:04
37:12
|
(80) (75) |
2:04
39:16
|
(57) (71) |
7:19
46:35
|
(64) (71) |
7:07
53:42
|
(65) (70) |
3:47
57:29
|
(61) (70) |
6:46
1:04:15
|
(63) (70) |
2:42
1:06:57
|
(43) (68) |
2:17
1:09:14
|
(56) (68) |
3:34
1:12:48
|
(29) (65) |
1:03
1:13:51
|
(35) (65) |
0:25
1:14:16
|
(19) (65) |
0:10
1:14:26
|
(31)
(65)
|
Ильина Вероника (1999) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
67 | 01:14:51 (20:14 min/km) | - |
10:10
10:10
|
(77) (77) |
3:40
13:50
|
(52) (72) |
1:49
15:39
|
(49) (72) |
2:16
17:55
|
(17) (64) |
3:48
21:43
|
(44) (60) |
2:49
24:32
|
(32) (54) |
1:53
26:25
|
(44) (52) |
8:25
34:50
|
(73) (55) |
17:49
52:39
|
(79) (69) |
3:36
56:15
|
(54) (67) |
5:03
1:01:18
|
(32) (67) |
3:18
1:04:36
|
(60) (66) |
3:54
1:08:30
|
(78) (66) |
4:39
1:13:09
|
(52) (67) |
1:06
1:14:15
|
(44) (66) |
0:26
1:14:41
|
(28) (66) |
0:10
1:14:51
|
(31)
(66)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
68 | 01:15:04 (20:17 min/km) | - |
6:42
6:42
|
(70) (70) |
4:30
11:12
|
(70) (65) |
2:40
13:52
|
(72) (68) |
3:14
17:06
|
(54) (62) |
9:18
26:24
|
(81) (72) |
5:22
31:46
|
(62) (70) |
2:32
34:18
|
(66) (66) |
7:58
42:16
|
(69) (66) |
8:13
50:29
|
(70) (66) |
3:49
54:18
|
(63) (66) |
6:46
1:01:04
|
(63) (66) |
3:25
1:04:29
|
(63) (65) |
2:26
1:06:55
|
(70) (65) |
6:06
1:13:01
|
(67) (66) |
1:14
1:14:15
|
(62) (66) |
0:37
1:14:52
|
(75) (67) |
0:12
1:15:04
|
(69)
(67)
|
Дворкина Ксения (2000) II СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
69 | 01:17:30 (20:57 min/km) | - |
4:09
4:09
|
(33) (33) |
5:33
9:42
|
(78) (61) |
1:34
11:16
|
(32) (58) |
2:34
13:50
|
(37) (47) |
3:45
17:35
|
(38) (44) |
3:10
20:45
|
(42) (36) |
22:41
43:26
|
(81) (73) |
5:32
48:58
|
(32) (72) |
5:22
54:20
|
(25) (71) |
3:41
58:01
|
(57) (71) |
5:19
1:03:20
|
(42) (68) |
4:16
1:07:36
|
(71) (69) |
2:00
1:09:36
|
(50) (69) |
6:13
1:15:49
|
(69) (69) |
1:06
1:16:55
|
(44) (69) |
0:25
1:17:20
|
(19) (68) |
0:10
1:17:30
|
(31)
(68)
|
Есельсон Анна (2000) I Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
70 | 01:17:34 (20:58 min/km) | - |
6:32
6:32
|
(68) (68) |
8:39
15:11
|
(84) (76) |
2:47
17:58
|
(74) (77) |
3:31
21:29
|
(57) (72) |
5:23
26:52
|
(73) (73) |
7:47
34:39
|
(71) (72) |
2:13
36:52
|
(61) (68) |
8:00
44:52
|
(70) (70) |
6:51
51:43
|
(62) (68) |
4:33
56:16
|
(70) (68) |
7:18
1:03:34
|
(68) (69) |
3:13
1:06:47
|
(54) (67) |
2:20
1:09:07
|
(61) (67) |
6:08
1:15:15
|
(68) (68) |
1:36
1:16:51
|
(77) (68) |
0:31
1:17:22
|
(67) (69) |
0:12
1:17:34
|
(69)
(69)
|
Серова Ольга (1999) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
71 | 01:21:38 (22:04 min/km) | - |
5:44
5:44
|
(61) (61) |
9:30
15:14
|
(85) (77) |
1:59
17:13
|
(61) (73) |
7:34
24:47
|
(74) (77) |
4:09
28:56
|
(53) (76) |
14:11
43:07
|
(78) (77) |
2:17
45:24
|
(62) (75) |
5:45
51:09
|
(36) (74) |
6:22
57:31
|
(54) (73) |
3:37
1:01:08
|
(55) (72) |
9:18
1:10:26
|
(75) (73) |
2:39
1:13:05
|
(40) (71) |
2:13
1:15:18
|
(55) (71) |
4:15
1:19:33
|
(45) (70) |
1:23
1:20:56
|
(69) (70) |
0:31
1:21:27
|
(67) (70) |
0:11
1:21:38
|
(50)
(70)
|
Мелихова Александра (2000) II СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
72 | 01:22:12 (22:13 min/km) | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(16) (16) |
4:10
7:41
|
(64) (35) |
2:22
10:03
|
(70) (41) |
10:40
20:43
|
(81) (71) |
4:24
25:07
|
(59) (68) |
4:47
29:54
|
(57) (67) |
12:43
42:37
|
(79) (72) |
6:22
48:59
|
(49) (73) |
8:12
57:11
|
(69) (72) |
4:17
1:01:28
|
(67) (73) |
5:23
1:06:51
|
(46) (71) |
3:27
1:10:18
|
(64) (70) |
2:11
1:12:29
|
(53) (70) |
7:43
1:20:12
|
(75) (71) |
1:19
1:21:31
|
(66) (71) |
0:31
1:22:02
|
(67) (71) |
0:10
1:22:12
|
(31)
(71)
|
Никишина Елизавета (2000) II Белгород-ОЛИМП |
||
|
73 | 01:29:08 (24:05 min/km) | - |
7:27
7:27
|
(72) (72) |
4:18
11:45
|
(67) (68) |
2:17
14:02
|
(68) (69) |
4:09
18:11
|
(63) (65) |
4:42
22:53
|
(63) (64) |
7:41
30:34
|
(70) (68) |
7:07
37:41
|
(78) (70) |
6:18
43:59
|
(48) (69) |
19:58
1:03:57
|
(81) (75) |
5:54
1:09:51
|
(78) (75) |
7:20
1:17:11
|
(69) (75) |
3:54
1:21:05
|
(69) (74) |
1:58
1:23:03
|
(49) (74) |
4:21
1:27:24
|
(48) (73) |
1:04
1:28:28
|
(38) (72) |
0:28
1:28:56
|
(51) (72) |
0:12
1:29:08
|
(69)
(72)
|
Терёхина Светлана (2000) II Пенза |
||
|
74 | 01:29:36 (24:13 min/km) | - |
5:50
5:50
|
(62) (62) |
4:29
10:19
|
(69) (64) |
1:39
11:58
|
(37) (62) |
5:01
16:59
|
(70) (61) |
5:20
22:19
|
(71) (62) |
9:18
31:37
|
(75) (69) |
2:49
34:26
|
(70) (67) |
8:05
42:31
|
(71) (67) |
8:39
51:10
|
(71) (67) |
5:43
56:53
|
(77) (69) |
12:02
1:08:55
|
(80) (72) |
9:42
1:18:37
|
(80) (73) |
2:17
1:20:54
|
(56) (73) |
6:28
1:27:22
|
(72) (72) |
1:23
1:28:45
|
(69) (73) |
0:39
1:29:24
|
(77) (73) |
0:12
1:29:36
|
(69)
(73)
|
Котвицкая Кира (2000) Iю КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
75 | 01:31:23 (24:42 min/km) | - |
9:59
9:59
|
(76) (76) |
10:19
20:18
|
(86) (83) |
1:55
22:13
|
(53) (83) |
10:05
32:18
|
(79) (82) |
4:14
36:32
|
(55) (81) |
7:47
44:19
|
(71) (78) |
2:23
46:42
|
(64) (76) |
6:09
52:51
|
(44) (75) |
9:09
1:02:00
|
(72) (74) |
4:21
1:06:21
|
(69) (74) |
6:48
1:13:09
|
(66) (74) |
4:32
1:17:41
|
(75) (72) |
2:17
1:19:58
|
(56) (72) |
9:31
1:29:29
|
(77) (74) |
1:11
1:30:40
|
(58) (74) |
0:31
1:31:11
|
(67) (74) |
0:12
1:31:23
|
(69)
(74)
|
Сисангулова Элия (2000) I ювента Сосновый Бор |
||
|
76 | 01:41:44 (27:30 min/km) | - |
6:39
6:39
|
(69) (69) |
8:16
14:55
|
(83) (75) |
4:09
19:04
|
(82) (80) |
3:08
22:12
|
(52) (74) |
10:36
32:48
|
(83) (79) |
7:12
40:00
|
(67) (76) |
3:46
43:46
|
(75) (74) |
12:17
56:03
|
(78) (76) |
12:25
1:08:28
|
(77) (76) |
5:11
1:13:39
|
(75) (76) |
10:41
1:24:20
|
(77) (76) |
5:20
1:29:40
|
(78) (75) |
3:53
1:33:33
|
(77) (75) |
6:16
1:39:49
|
(71) (75) |
1:15
1:41:04
|
(63) (75) |
0:29
1:41:33
|
(58) (75) |
0:11
1:41:44
|
(50)
(75)
|
Воронцова Вера (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
77 | 01:55:17 (31:09 min/km) | - |
9:14
9:14
|
(75) (75) |
5:20
14:34
|
(76) (74) |
3:40
18:14
|
(80) (79) |
8:01
26:15
|
(76) (78) |
5:14
31:29
|
(69) (77) |
4:08
35:37
|
(51) (73) |
13:21
48:58
|
(80) (78) |
18:37
1:07:35
|
(80) (78) |
11:07
1:18:42
|
(74) (77) |
6:20
1:25:02
|
(79) (77) |
11:53
1:36:55
|
(79) (77) |
4:19
1:41:14
|
(72) (76) |
4:27
1:45:41
|
(79) (76) |
7:04
1:52:45
|
(73) (76) |
1:42
1:54:27
|
(78) (76) |
0:38
1:55:05
|
(76) (76) |
0:12
1:55:17
|
(69)
(76)
|
Ефимова Мария (2000) СДЮСШОР-СТ |
||
|
78 | 01:55:42 (31:16 min/km) | - |
5:42
5:42
|
(60) (60) |
3:56
9:38
|
(62) (60) |
5:14
14:52
|
(86) (71) |
2:58
17:50
|
(49) (63) |
4:26
22:16
|
(60) (61) |
23:03
45:19
|
(82) (79) |
1:59
47:18
|
(50) (77) |
21:18
1:08:36
|
(81) (79) |
12:17
1:20:53
|
(76) (78) |
4:19
1:25:12
|
(68) (78) |
16:07
1:41:19
|
(81) (79) |
3:45
1:45:04
|
(68) (77) |
2:33
1:47:37
|
(71) (77) |
5:28
1:53:05
|
(63) (77) |
1:46
1:54:51
|
(79) (77) |
0:39
1:55:30
|
(77) (77) |
0:12
1:55:42
|
(69)
(77)
|
Пашнина Дарья (1999) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
79 | 01:59:18 (32:15 min/km) | - |
14:44
14:44
|
(85) (85) |
7:02
21:46
|
(81) (84) |
3:18
25:04
|
(79) (84) |
6:20
31:24
|
(73) (81) |
7:42
39:06
|
(80) (82) |
16:12
55:18
|
(79) (80) |
3:11
58:29
|
(74) (79) |
8:30
1:06:59
|
(74) (77) |
19:30
1:26:29
|
(80) (79) |
5:13
1:31:42
|
(76) (79) |
9:32
1:41:14
|
(76) (78) |
4:28
1:45:42
|
(74) (78) |
2:53
1:48:35
|
(75) (78) |
7:49
1:56:24
|
(76) (78) |
1:33
1:57:57
|
(75) (78) |
1:01
1:58:58
|
(80) (78) |
0:20
1:59:18
|
(80)
(78)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
80 | 02:35:12 (41:57 min/km) | - |
29:55
29:55
|
(86) (86) |
6:28
36:23
|
(80) (85) |
2:18
38:41
|
(69) (85) |
10:30
49:11
|
(80) (83) |
10:49
1:00:00
|
(84) (83) |
22:48
1:22:48
|
(81) (81) |
2:36
1:25:24
|
(69) (80) |
6:58
1:32:22
|
(54) (80) |
5:51
1:38:13
|
(42) (80) |
11:48
1:50:01
|
(80) (80) |
7:55
1:57:56
|
(72) (80) |
4:04
2:02:00
|
(70) (79) |
4:43
2:06:43
|
(80) (79) |
24:59
2:31:42
|
(80) (79) |
2:18
2:34:00
|
(80) (79) |
0:54
2:34:54
|
(79) (79) |
0:18
2:35:12
|
(79)
(79)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
- | - |
14:43
14:43
|
(84) (84) |
4:19
19:02
|
(68) (82) |
1:40
20:42
|
(39) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пилипейко Дарья (2000) I СК Сож - Гомель |
|||
|
- | - |
13:45
13:45
|
(82) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Литвина София (2000) НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ Г |
|||
|
- | - |
4:10
4:10
|
(34) (34) |
3:27
7:37
|
(46) (32) |
2:53
10:30
|
(75) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марьина Дарья (1999) IIю Череповец МАЙ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:05
4:05
|
(31) (31) |
3:20
7:25
|
(39) (30) |
1:46
9:11
|
(43) (31) |
19:01
28:12
|
(84) (79) |
7:33
35:45
|
(79) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белодедова Анна (1999) I Ювента |
|||
|
- | - |
10:51
10:51
|
(79) (79) |
4:36
15:27
|
(71) (78) |
4:12
19:39
|
(83) (81) |
4:24
24:03
|
(66) (76) |
4:42
28:45
|
(63) (75) |
3:46
32:31
|
(49) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бекирова Кристина (2000) II Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
00:44:26 (12:01 min/km) | - |
3:26
3:26
|
(13) (13) |
3:01
6:27
|
(26) (15) |
1:49
8:16
|
(49) (15) |
2:07
10:23
|
(10) (10) |
4:15
14:38
|
(56) (17) |
2:39
17:17
|
(27) (15) |
1:38
18:55
|
(30) (14) |
5:46
24:41
|
(37) (18) |
4:27
29:08
|
(4) (12) |
2:45
31:53
|
(22) (15) |
4:19
36:12
|
(9) (13) |
2:11
38:23
|
(18) (10) |
1:33
39:56
|
(9) (10) |
2:49
42:45
|
(6) (9) |
1:02
43:47
|
(30) (9) |
0:29
44:16
|
(58) (9) |
0:10
44:26
|
(31)
(9)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(41) (41) |
2:33
7:03
|
(10) (20) |
1:55
8:58
|
(53) (28) |
5:26
14:24
|
(72) (48) |
6:57
21:21
|
(78) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебеденко Александра (2000) I Ювента |
|||
|
01:01:15 (16:33 min/km) | - |
4:28
4:28
|
(40) (40) |
3:10
7:38
|
(30) (33) |
1:45
9:23
|
(41) (33) |
2:49
12:12
|
(45) (32) |
3:52
16:04
|
(45) (32) |
4:46
20:50
|
(56) (37) |
2:56
23:46
|
(72) (40) |
11:12
34:58
|
(77) (56) |
6:48
41:46
|
(59) (56) |
3:18
45:04
|
(46) (54) |
5:03
50:07
|
(32) (53) |
2:41
52:48
|
(42) (53) |
1:49
54:37
|
(36) (53) |
4:50
59:27
|
(56) (53) |
1:09
1:00:36
|
(54) (53) |
0:28
1:01:04
|
(51) (53) |
0:11
1:01:15
|
(50)
(54)
|
Кладиенко Анастасия (1999) I Петродворцовый ДДТ |
|||
|
- | - |
5:51
5:51
|
(63) (63) |
3:17
9:08
|
(37) (57) |
1:33
10:41
|
(29) (52) |
4:08
14:49
|
(62) (52) |
2:51
17:40
|
(7) (45) |
5:50
23:30
|
(63) (50) |
1:25
24:55
|
(16) (46) |
5:54
30:49
|
(41) (45) |
5:23
36:12
|
(26) (43) |
2:50
39:02
|
(26) (40) |
6:18
45:20
|
(59) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевелева Полина (2000) II Республика Коми |
|||
|
00:57:10 (15:27 min/km) | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(19) (19) |
3:29
7:02
|
(48) (19) |
2:08
9:10
|
(66) (30) |
11:29
20:39
|
(83) (70) |
4:00
24:39
|
(50) (66) |
3:46
28:25
|
(49) (63) |
1:09
29:34
|
(3) (61) |
4:20
33:54
|
(7) (49) |
5:21
39:15
|
(24) (48) |
2:28
41:43
|
(12) (46) |
4:46
46:29
|
(26) (44) |
4:25
50:54
|
(73) (44) |
1:29
52:23
|
(6) (44) |
3:11
55:34
|
(15) (39) |
0:57
56:31
|
(17) (40) |
0:28
56:59
|
(51) (40) |
0:11
57:10
|
(50)
(40)
|
. . |