Россия, еланда,
Group
М20
Group
М20
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Classic skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОРА
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:34 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 33) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 69) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:02 (5:19 min/km) | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
3:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
4:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
5:58
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
7:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
8:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
10:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
11:03
|
(3) (1) |
0:41
11:44
|
(3) (1) |
0:48
12:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:10
13:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
15:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
16:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:45
16:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
17:02
|
(1)
(1)
|
Селюков Ярослав (2005) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:17:46 (5:33 min/km) | +44 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
3:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
4:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:41
6:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
7:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
9:07
|
(5) (2) |
1:10
10:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
11:07
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
11:47
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
12:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
13:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:31
15:30
|
(3) (2) |
1:05
16:35
|
(7) (2) |
0:57
17:32
|
(8) (2) |
0:14
17:46
|
(2)
(2)
|
Акинин Александр (2005) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:18:36 (5:49 min/km) | +1:34 |
2:47
2:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
4:02
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
4:40
|
(1) (4) |
1:54
6:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:50
8:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
9:41
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
11:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
12:01
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
12:41
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
13:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
15:05
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
16:38
|
(6) (3) |
0:54
17:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:49
18:21
|
(2) (3) |
0:15
18:36
|
(7)
(3)
|
Григоров Никита (2004) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
4 | 00:19:46 (6:11 min/km) | +2:44 |
3:00
3:00
|
(7) (7) |
1:45
4:45
|
(9) (8) |
0:40
5:25
|
(4) (8) |
1:56
7:21
|
(5) (7) |
2:04
9:25
|
(6) (5) |
1:17
10:42
|
(3) (5) |
1:28
12:10
|
(6) (5) |
1:04
13:14
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
14:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:41
14:41
|
(1) (5) |
1:35
16:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:31
17:47
|
(3) (5) |
0:53
18:40
|
(1) (4) |
0:50
19:30
|
(3) (4) |
0:16
19:46
|
(10)
(4)
|
Резниченко Дмитрий (2005) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
5 | 00:19:59 (6:15 min/km) | +2:57 |
2:37
2:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
3:56
|
(4) (3) |
0:39
4:35
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
6:15
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
7:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
9:30
|
(7) (3) |
1:17
10:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
11:55
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
12:47
|
(9) (4) |
0:53
13:40
|
(11) (4) |
1:50
15:30
|
(9) (4) |
2:04
17:34
|
(11) (4) |
1:21
18:55
|
(10) (5) |
0:50
19:45
|
(3) (5) |
0:14
19:59
|
(2)
(5)
|
Мастепако Константин (2005) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:21:28 (6:43 min/km) | +4:26 |
2:56
2:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
4:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
5:03
|
(7) (5) |
2:13
7:16
|
(9) (5) |
2:25
9:41
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
11:19
|
(8) (6) |
1:35
12:54
|
(8) (6) |
1:19
14:13
|
(10) (6) |
0:48
15:01
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
15:53
|
(10) (6) |
1:43
17:36
|
(7) (6) |
1:43
19:19
|
(7) (6) |
1:02
20:21
|
(5) (6) |
0:52
21:13
|
(5) (6) |
0:15
21:28
|
(7)
(6)
|
Борода Дмитрий (2003) КМС Омская область |
||
|
7 | 00:21:40 (6:46 min/km) | +4:38 |
3:02
3:02
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
5:09
|
(13) (10) |
2:25
7:34
|
(16) (13) |
2:02
9:36
|
(7) (11) |
1:58
11:34
|
(5) (10) |
1:16
12:50
|
(2) (10) |
1:24
14:14
|
(5) (9) |
1:01
15:15
|
(4) (9) |
0:43
15:58
|
(4) (9) |
0:49
16:47
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
18:06
|
(2) (7) |
1:32
19:38
|
(5) (7) |
0:56
20:34
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
21:26
|
(5) (7) |
0:14
21:40
|
(2)
(7)
|
Кашлев Никита (2003) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
8 | 00:22:40 (7:05 min/km) | +5:38 |
2:45
2:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
4:34
|
(10) (6) |
0:42
5:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
7:17
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
9:37
|
(8) (6) |
1:49
11:26
|
(10) (7) |
1:39
13:05
|
(9) (7) |
1:18
14:23
|
(8) (7) |
0:54
15:17
|
(10) (7) |
0:51
16:08
|
(9) (7) |
2:21
18:29
|
(14) (9) |
1:30
19:59
|
(2) (8) |
1:24
21:23
|
(12) (8) |
1:03
22:26
|
(12) (8) |
0:14
22:40
|
(2)
(8)
|
Бибикин Михаил (2005) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
9 | 00:22:45 (7:07 min/km) | +5:43 |
3:16
3:16
|
(10) (10) |
1:23
4:39
|
(5) (7) |
0:44
5:23
|
(7) (7) |
2:15
7:38
|
(10) (8) |
2:29
10:07
|
(11) (8) |
1:29
11:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:47
13:23
|
(10) (8) |
1:19
14:42
|
(10) (8) |
0:51
15:33
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
16:22
|
(7) (8) |
2:01
18:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:11
20:34
|
(12) (9) |
1:04
21:38
|
(6) (9) |
0:52
22:30
|
(5) (9) |
0:15
22:45
|
(7)
(9)
|
Демин Александр (2004) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
10 | 00:24:24 (7:38 min/km) | +7:22 |
3:19
3:19
|
(11) (11) |
1:29
4:48
|
(7) (9) |
0:48
5:36
|
(10) (9) |
2:42
8:18
|
(11) (9) |
2:24
10:42
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
12:42
|
(12) (9) |
1:57
14:39
|
(11) (10) |
1:11
15:50
|
(7) (10) |
1:06
16:56
|
(13) (10) |
1:07
18:03
|
(12) (10) |
2:06
20:09
|
(12) (10) |
1:48
21:57
|
(8) (10) |
1:11
23:08
|
(8) (10) |
0:57
24:05
|
(8) (10) |
0:19
24:24
|
(14)
(10)
|
Бекин Эмиль (2005) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
11 | 00:25:27 (7:57 min/km) | +8:25 |
3:06
3:06
|
(9) (9) |
4:20
7:26
|
(16) (14) |
0:52
8:18
|
(12) (14) |
2:07
10:25
|
(8) (14) |
2:16
12:41
|
(7) (12) |
1:51
14:32
|
(11) (12) |
1:34
16:06
|
(7) (11) |
1:18
17:24
|
(8) (11) |
0:54
18:18
|
(10) (11) |
0:48
19:06
|
(3) (11) |
1:52
20:58
|
(10) (11) |
1:51
22:49
|
(9) (11) |
1:18
24:07
|
(9) (11) |
1:04
25:11
|
(13) (11) |
0:16
25:27
|
(10)
(11)
|
Таскаев Роман (2005) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:27:05 (8:28 min/km) | +10:03 |
3:46
3:46
|
(13) (13) |
2:06
5:52
|
(12) (12) |
0:50
6:42
|
(11) (11) |
2:57
9:39
|
(14) (12) |
3:10
12:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:44
14:33
|
(9) (13) |
2:03
16:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
18:22
|
(14) (13) |
0:49
19:11
|
(7) (13) |
0:48
19:59
|
(3) (12) |
1:48
21:47
|
(8) (13) |
2:35
24:22
|
(14) (13) |
1:21
25:43
|
(10) (12) |
1:02
26:45
|
(11) (12) |
0:20
27:05
|
(15)
(12)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
13 | 00:28:44 (8:59 min/km) | +11:42 |
3:44
3:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
5:19
|
(8) (11) |
0:46
6:05
|
(9) (10) |
2:44
8:49
|
(12) (10) |
2:45
11:34
|
(12) (10) |
2:12
13:46
|
(13) (11) |
2:32
16:18
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
17:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:01
18:44
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
20:03
|
(14) (13) |
1:42
21:45
|
(6) (12) |
1:59
23:44
|
(10) (12) |
3:47
27:31
|
(16) (13) |
0:59
28:30
|
(10) (13) |
0:14
28:44
|
(2)
(13)
|
Жучков Андрей (2005) I Омская область |
||
|
14 | 00:29:53 (9:20 min/km) | +12:51 |
4:14
4:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:54
6:08
|
(11) (13) |
0:53
7:01
|
(13) (12) |
2:55
9:56
|
(13) (13) |
2:51
12:47
|
(13) (13) |
3:18
16:05
|
(16) (14) |
2:10
18:15
|
(13) (14) |
1:43
19:58
|
(13) (14) |
1:13
21:11
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
22:19
|
(13) (14) |
2:16
24:35
|
(13) (14) |
2:15
26:50
|
(13) (14) |
1:41
28:31
|
(13) (14) |
1:04
29:35
|
(13) (14) |
0:18
29:53
|
(13)
(14)
|
Ершов Иван (2004) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
15 | 00:37:57 (11:52 min/km) | +20:55 |
5:16
5:16
|
(16) (16) |
3:29
8:45
|
(14) (16) |
1:07
9:52
|
(15) (16) |
3:43
13:35
|
(15) (16) |
3:39
17:14
|
(15) (16) |
2:32
19:46
|
(14) (15) |
4:00
23:46
|
(15) (15) |
1:54
25:40
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
26:53
|
(14) (15) |
1:30
28:23
|
(15) (15) |
2:57
31:20
|
(16) (15) |
3:11
34:31
|
(16) (15) |
2:01
36:32
|
(15) (15) |
1:08
37:40
|
(15) (15) |
0:17
37:57
|
(12)
(15)
|
Надточий Никита (2004) I Омская область |
||
|
16 | 00:46:27 (14:31 min/km) | +29:25 |
4:49
4:49
|
(15) (15) |
3:41
8:30
|
(15) (15) |
0:56
9:26
|
(14) (15) |
3:59
13:25
|
(16) (15) |
3:46
17:11
|
(16) (15) |
3:04
20:15
|
(15) (16) |
5:00
25:15
|
(16) (16) |
3:42
28:57
|
(16) (16) |
1:44
30:41
|
(16) (16) |
6:16
36:57
|
(16) (16) |
2:25
39:22
|
(15) (16) |
2:57
42:19
|
(15) (16) |
1:56
44:15
|
(14) (16) |
1:47
46:02
|
(16) (16) |
0:25
46:27
|
(16)
(16)
|
Пушкунов Эдгар (2004) I Республика Алтай |