Россия, еланда,
Group
М55
Group
М55
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Classic skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОРА
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 60) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 69) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:13 (10:25 min/km) | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
4:44
7:43
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
10:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
14:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:26
16:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
19:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
20:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
22:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:09
25:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
26:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
27:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
28:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
29:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
30:13
|
(4)
(1)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) МС Омская область |
||
|
2 | 00:35:28 (12:14 min/km) | +5:15 |
3:03
3:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
7:02
|
(1) (1) |
5:01
12:03
|
(4) (2) |
3:11
15:14
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
18:12
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
20:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:09
22:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
24:19
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
28:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
31:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
32:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
33:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
35:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
35:28
|
(3)
(2)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
3 | 00:41:05 (14:10 min/km) | +10:52 |
4:54
4:54
|
(4) (4) |
4:03
8:57
|
(2) (3) |
4:20
13:17
|
(2) (3) |
4:27
17:44
|
(3) (3) |
3:44
21:28
|
(3) (3) |
3:09
24:37
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
26:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:28
29:21
|
(3) (3) |
4:18
33:39
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
35:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
37:31
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
38:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
40:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
41:05
|
(1)
(3)
|
Мицура Сергей (1964) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
4 | 00:47:38 (16:26 min/km) | +17:25 |
4:11
4:11
|
(3) (3) |
7:14
11:25
|
(4) (4) |
4:28
15:53
|
(3) (4) |
5:58
21:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:42
26:33
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
29:57
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
32:14
|
(4) (4) |
3:00
35:14
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
39:13
|
(2) (4) |
2:28
41:41
|
(3) (4) |
1:32
43:13
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
44:53
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
47:13
|
(4) (4) |
0:25
47:38
|
(1)
(4)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) II Новосибирская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская область |