Россия, Еланда,
Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОРА
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 45 |
Distance length | 6.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:39:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 69) | leg tot 13 ( 72) | leg tot 14 ( 64) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:45 (7:06 min/km) | - |
3:34
3:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:47
7:21
|
(4) (3) |
3:00
10:21
|
(2) (2) |
4:57
15:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:25
16:43
|
(21) (3) |
1:59
18:42
|
(3) (3) |
6:03
24:45
|
(1) (1) |
6:00
30:45
|
(8) (2) |
4:18
35:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
35:43
|
(5) (1) |
1:05
36:48
|
(8) (1) |
3:08
39:56
|
(6) (1) |
1:08
41:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:17
43:21
|
(5) (1) |
0:52
44:13
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
44:45
|
(8)
(1)
|
Чумичев Денис (2006) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:45:04 (7:09 min/km) | +19 |
3:24
3:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:40
7:04
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
10:21
|
(5) (2) |
4:35
14:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
16:29
|
(25) (2) |
1:58
18:27
|
(2) (2) |
7:12
25:39
|
(12) (3) |
5:02
30:41
|
(1) (1) |
4:23
35:04
|
(3) (2) |
0:44
35:48
|
(9) (2) |
1:44
37:32
|
(20) (2) |
2:35
40:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
41:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:24
43:41
|
(8) (2) |
0:55
44:36
|
(6) (2) |
0:28
45:04
|
(1)
(2)
|
Дюбин Дмитрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:45:29 (7:13 min/km) | +44 |
4:11
4:11
|
(15) (15) |
3:52
8:03
|
(5) (7) |
3:06
11:09
|
(3) (6) |
5:26
16:35
|
(11) (5) |
1:06
17:41
|
(16) (5) |
1:59
19:40
|
(3) (4) |
6:56
26:36
|
(9) (5) |
5:08
31:44
|
(2) (4) |
4:16
36:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:36
36:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:02
37:38
|
(4) (3) |
3:14
40:52
|
(8) (3) |
1:09
42:01
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
44:10
|
(4) (3) |
0:51
45:01
|
(1) (3) |
0:28
45:29
|
(1)
(3)
|
Блинов Алексей (2007) I Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:47:36 (7:33 min/km) | +2:51 |
3:26
3:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:45
7:11
|
(3) (2) |
3:46
10:57
|
(9) (5) |
5:04
16:01
|
(8) (4) |
1:23
17:24
|
(20) (4) |
2:26
19:50
|
(8) (5) |
6:16
26:06
|
(2) (4) |
5:29
31:35
|
(4) (3) |
6:32
38:07
|
(13) (4) |
0:38
38:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:01
39:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:32
42:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
43:57
|
(16) (4) |
2:17
46:14
|
(5) (4) |
0:54
47:08
|
(5) (4) |
0:28
47:36
|
(1)
(4)
|
Шило Вадим (2006) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:48:33 (7:42 min/km) | +3:48 |
3:55
3:55
|
(6) (6) |
3:32
7:27
|
(1) (4) |
2:52
10:19
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
14:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
14:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
16:36
|
(1) (1) |
8:56
25:32
|
(25) (2) |
8:05
33:37
|
(19) (5) |
6:10
39:47
|
(11) (6) |
0:38
40:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
41:22
|
(1) (5) |
2:37
43:59
|
(3) (5) |
1:06
45:05
|
(1) (5) |
2:07
47:12
|
(3) (5) |
0:52
48:04
|
(3) (5) |
0:29
48:33
|
(4)
(5)
|
Илларионов Никита (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:51:16 (8:08 min/km) | +6:31 |
3:55
3:55
|
(6) (6) |
4:14
8:09
|
(10) (9) |
3:52
12:01
|
(13) (10) |
5:33
17:34
|
(13) (7) |
0:45
18:19
|
(4) (7) |
3:35
21:54
|
(24) (10) |
7:02
28:56
|
(10) (9) |
5:37
34:33
|
(5) (9) |
6:48
41:21
|
(15) (10) |
0:47
42:08
|
(17) (10) |
1:03
43:11
|
(5) (8) |
2:55
46:06
|
(4) (6) |
1:35
47:41
|
(12) (6) |
2:02
49:43
|
(2) (6) |
1:02
50:45
|
(12) (6) |
0:31
51:16
|
(5)
(6)
|
Меняйло Степан (2007) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 00:52:05 (8:16 min/km) | +7:20 |
4:45
4:45
|
(20) (20) |
4:36
9:21
|
(13) (17) |
3:36
12:57
|
(6) (15) |
5:14
18:11
|
(9) (12) |
0:42
18:53
|
(3) (11) |
2:35
21:28
|
(10) (8) |
7:32
29:00
|
(14) (10) |
6:00
35:00
|
(8) (10) |
4:41
39:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
40:50
|
(28) (6) |
2:41
43:31
|
(31) (9) |
3:35
47:06
|
(17) (9) |
1:13
48:19
|
(5) (9) |
2:18
50:37
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
51:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:31
52:05
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шепелев Владислав (2006) I Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:52:16 (8:18 min/km) | +7:31 |
4:21
4:21
|
(16) (16) |
4:42
9:03
|
(16) (15) |
3:56
12:59
|
(15) (16) |
4:52
17:51
|
(4) (10) |
1:04
18:55
|
(15) (12) |
2:22
21:17
|
(6) (7) |
7:04
28:21
|
(11) (7) |
6:07
34:28
|
(11) (8) |
5:44
40:12
|
(9) (7) |
0:46
40:58
|
(14) (7) |
1:11
42:09
|
(13) (6) |
4:33
46:42
|
(28) (8) |
1:24
48:06
|
(9) (7) |
2:32
50:38
|
(12) (8) |
1:00
51:38
|
(11) (8) |
0:38
52:16
|
(21)
(8)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
9 | 00:52:25 (8:19 min/km) | +7:40 |
3:58
3:58
|
(9) (9) |
4:40
8:38
|
(15) (12) |
3:41
12:19
|
(8) (12) |
4:28
16:47
|
(2) (6) |
0:57
17:44
|
(10) (6) |
2:24
20:08
|
(7) (6) |
6:48
26:56
|
(5) (6) |
6:55
33:51
|
(14) (6) |
7:01
40:52
|
(19) (8) |
0:41
41:33
|
(7) (8) |
1:26
42:59
|
(18) (7) |
3:41
46:40
|
(20) (7) |
1:37
48:17
|
(14) (8) |
2:32
50:49
|
(12) (9) |
1:03
51:52
|
(14) (9) |
0:33
52:25
|
(9)
(9)
|
Бекшенев Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
10 | 00:53:26 (8:29 min/km) | +8:41 |
3:13
3:13
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
7:30
|
(11) (5) |
3:16
10:46
|
(4) (4) |
7:45
18:31
|
(23) (13) |
1:40
20:11
|
(26) (13) |
2:16
22:27
|
(5) (12) |
6:34
29:01
|
(4) (11) |
5:22
34:23
|
(3) (7) |
6:55
41:18
|
(18) (9) |
0:41
41:59
|
(7) (9) |
1:57
43:56
|
(28) (11) |
3:48
47:44
|
(22) (11) |
1:28
49:12
|
(10) (10) |
2:44
51:56
|
(17) (12) |
0:56
52:52
|
(7) (10) |
0:34
53:26
|
(13)
(10)
|
Власов Алексей (2006) I Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | 00:53:32 (8:30 min/km) | +8:47 |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
7:49
|
(9) (6) |
3:55
11:44
|
(14) (7) |
8:23
20:07
|
(26) (16) |
0:40
20:47
|
(1) (14) |
2:38
23:25
|
(11) (14) |
6:32
29:57
|
(3) (13) |
6:05
36:02
|
(10) (13) |
6:07
42:09
|
(10) (12) |
0:39
42:48
|
(4) (12) |
2:40
45:28
|
(30) (14) |
3:36
49:04
|
(19) (14) |
1:16
50:20
|
(7) (14) |
1:50
52:10
|
(1) (13) |
0:51
53:01
|
(1) (12) |
0:31
53:32
|
(5)
(11)
|
Фельк Артем (2006) I Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:53:34 (8:30 min/km) | +8:49 |
3:55
3:55
|
(6) (6) |
4:11
8:06
|
(7) (8) |
3:46
11:52
|
(9) (8) |
5:47
17:39
|
(14) (8) |
0:48
18:27
|
(6) (8) |
4:13
22:40
|
(29) (13) |
6:50
29:30
|
(7) (12) |
6:32
36:02
|
(13) (13) |
6:52
42:54
|
(17) (14) |
0:45
43:39
|
(12) (14) |
1:08
44:47
|
(11) (13) |
3:16
48:03
|
(9) (13) |
1:14
49:17
|
(6) (11) |
2:35
51:52
|
(14) (11) |
1:07
52:59
|
(18) (11) |
0:35
53:34
|
(16)
(12)
|
Малых Андрей (2007) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | 00:53:38 (8:31 min/km) | +8:53 |
4:05
4:05
|
(11) (11) |
4:37
8:42
|
(14) (13) |
4:06
12:48
|
(18) (14) |
4:58
17:46
|
(6) (9) |
0:46
18:32
|
(5) (9) |
3:41
22:13
|
(26) (11) |
7:55
30:08
|
(15) (14) |
5:41
35:49
|
(6) (12) |
5:43
41:32
|
(8) (11) |
0:56
42:28
|
(21) (11) |
1:07
43:35
|
(9) (10) |
4:02
47:37
|
(25) (10) |
1:45
49:22
|
(18) (12) |
2:29
51:51
|
(9) (10) |
1:12
53:03
|
(27) (13) |
0:35
53:38
|
(16)
(13)
|
Губенко Александр (2007) I Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:54:07 (8:35 min/km) | +9:22 |
4:09
4:09
|
(12) (12) |
4:33
8:42
|
(12) (13) |
3:49
12:31
|
(12) (13) |
5:28
17:59
|
(12) (11) |
0:48
18:47
|
(6) (10) |
2:45
21:32
|
(15) (9) |
6:54
28:26
|
(8) (8) |
6:58
35:24
|
(15) (11) |
6:50
42:14
|
(16) (13) |
0:46
43:00
|
(14) (13) |
1:04
44:04
|
(6) (12) |
3:52
47:56
|
(24) (12) |
1:54
49:50
|
(22) (13) |
2:38
52:28
|
(15) (14) |
1:04
53:32
|
(15) (14) |
0:35
54:07
|
(16)
(14)
|
Ольховик Павел (2007) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
15 | 00:58:43 (9:19 min/km) | +13:58 |
4:01
4:01
|
(10) (10) |
4:08
8:09
|
(6) (9) |
4:03
12:12
|
(17) (11) |
9:52
22:04
|
(29) (21) |
0:59
23:03
|
(12) (19) |
2:28
25:31
|
(9) (17) |
7:14
32:45
|
(13) (16) |
8:52
41:37
|
(26) (16) |
5:16
46:53
|
(6) (15) |
0:44
47:37
|
(9) (15) |
0:57
48:34
|
(1) (15) |
3:22
51:56
|
(11) (15) |
1:30
53:26
|
(11) (15) |
3:45
57:11
|
(25) (15) |
0:59
58:10
|
(10) (15) |
0:33
58:43
|
(9)
(15)
|
Козлов Михаил (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
16 | 01:00:31 (9:36 min/km) | +15:46 |
4:09
4:09
|
(12) (12) |
4:11
8:20
|
(7) (11) |
3:39
11:59
|
(7) (9) |
7:38
19:37
|
(22) (14) |
1:30
21:07
|
(23) (15) |
3:13
24:20
|
(21) (15) |
6:49
31:09
|
(6) (15) |
8:23
39:32
|
(23) (15) |
7:34
47:06
|
(22) (16) |
0:59
48:05
|
(25) (16) |
1:04
49:09
|
(6) (16) |
3:35
52:44
|
(17) (16) |
1:58
54:42
|
(24) (16) |
4:19
59:01
|
(28) (16) |
0:57
59:58
|
(8) (16) |
0:33
1:00:31
|
(9)
(16)
|
Тимофеенко Владислав (2006) I Красноярский край |
||
|
17 | 01:00:48 (9:39 min/km) | +16:03 |
5:29
5:29
|
(27) (27) |
4:58
10:27
|
(19) (22) |
4:20
14:47
|
(20) (22) |
6:47
21:34
|
(16) (18) |
2:06
23:40
|
(30) (20) |
7:17
30:57
|
(33) (26) |
8:07
39:04
|
(16) (24) |
5:50
44:54
|
(7) (20) |
5:12
50:06
|
(5) (18) |
0:48
50:54
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
52:05
|
(13) (18) |
3:09
55:14
|
(7) (18) |
1:22
56:36
|
(8) (17) |
2:31
59:07
|
(11) (17) |
1:07
1:00:14
|
(18) (17) |
0:34
1:00:48
|
(13)
(17)
|
Тарских Юрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | 01:02:33 (9:56 min/km) | +17:48 |
4:09
4:09
|
(12) (12) |
6:05
10:14
|
(28) (21) |
4:12
14:26
|
(19) (19) |
5:15
19:41
|
(10) (15) |
2:22
22:03
|
(32) (16) |
2:44
24:47
|
(13) (16) |
9:20
34:07
|
(28) (18) |
8:09
42:16
|
(21) (18) |
7:05
49:21
|
(20) (17) |
0:56
50:17
|
(21) (17) |
1:23
51:40
|
(15) (17) |
3:18
54:58
|
(10) (17) |
1:45
56:43
|
(18) (18) |
3:59
1:00:42
|
(27) (18) |
1:08
1:01:50
|
(20) (18) |
0:43
1:02:33
|
(27)
(18)
|
Ложников Иван (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
19 | 01:04:28 (10:14 min/km) | +19:43 |
5:20
5:20
|
(26) (26) |
5:44
11:04
|
(23) (25) |
4:35
15:39
|
(23) (24) |
6:23
22:02
|
(15) (20) |
2:15
24:17
|
(31) (22) |
2:58
27:15
|
(18) (21) |
8:37
35:52
|
(20) (20) |
6:09
42:01
|
(12) (17) |
9:10
51:11
|
(29) (19) |
0:40
51:51
|
(5) (19) |
1:07
52:58
|
(9) (19) |
4:12
57:10
|
(26) (19) |
2:43
59:53
|
(31) (19) |
2:49
1:02:42
|
(18) (19) |
1:08
1:03:50
|
(20) (19) |
0:38
1:04:28
|
(21)
(19)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 01:05:35 (10:25 min/km) | +20:50 |
5:07
5:07
|
(24) (24) |
5:26
10:33
|
(22) (23) |
4:44
15:17
|
(24) (23) |
7:31
22:48
|
(21) (22) |
1:03
23:51
|
(14) (21) |
2:43
26:34
|
(12) (20) |
8:38
35:12
|
(21) (19) |
10:30
45:42
|
(28) (22) |
7:37
53:19
|
(23) (21) |
1:02
54:21
|
(26) (21) |
1:34
55:55
|
(19) (21) |
3:27
59:22
|
(15) (20) |
1:37
1:00:59
|
(14) (20) |
2:54
1:03:53
|
(19) (20) |
1:02
1:04:55
|
(12) (20) |
0:40
1:05:35
|
(23)
(20)
|
Золотухин Александр (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | 01:08:39 (10:54 min/km) | +23:54 |
4:27
4:27
|
(18) (18) |
4:52
9:19
|
(18) (16) |
3:58
13:17
|
(16) (17) |
7:28
20:45
|
(20) (17) |
2:02
22:47
|
(27) (18) |
2:51
25:38
|
(17) (19) |
12:59
38:37
|
(33) (23) |
8:22
46:59
|
(22) (23) |
6:34
53:33
|
(14) (22) |
0:44
54:17
|
(9) (20) |
1:23
55:40
|
(15) (20) |
5:11
1:00:51
|
(33) (21) |
3:00
1:03:51
|
(32) (24) |
3:03
1:06:54
|
(20) (21) |
1:05
1:07:59
|
(16) (21) |
0:40
1:08:39
|
(23)
(21)
|
Сергеев Григорий (2007) I Омская область |
||
|
22 | 01:09:27 (11:01 min/km) | +24:42 |
6:05
6:05
|
(30) (30) |
5:45
11:50
|
(24) (29) |
4:55
16:45
|
(26) (26) |
6:49
23:34
|
(17) (23) |
1:11
24:45
|
(18) (23) |
5:01
29:46
|
(31) (23) |
8:20
38:06
|
(17) (22) |
7:29
45:35
|
(17) (21) |
8:07
53:42
|
(26) (23) |
1:08
54:50
|
(27) (22) |
1:53
56:43
|
(27) (22) |
4:56
1:01:39
|
(32) (24) |
2:09
1:03:48
|
(27) (23) |
3:26
1:07:14
|
(23) (22) |
1:32
1:08:46
|
(31) (22) |
0:41
1:09:27
|
(25)
(22)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
23 | 01:09:52 (11:05 min/km) | +25:07 |
4:53
4:53
|
(22) (22) |
6:36
11:29
|
(31) (26) |
6:21
17:50
|
(32) (30) |
8:06
25:56
|
(24) (27) |
2:02
27:58
|
(27) (27) |
3:54
31:52
|
(27) (28) |
8:43
40:35
|
(22) (27) |
7:20
47:55
|
(16) (25) |
7:53
55:48
|
(25) (24) |
0:54
56:42
|
(19) (24) |
1:23
58:05
|
(15) (24) |
3:26
1:01:31
|
(14) (23) |
1:56
1:03:27
|
(23) (21) |
4:28
1:07:55
|
(29) (23) |
1:09
1:09:04
|
(23) (23) |
0:48
1:09:52
|
(31)
(23)
|
Резниченко Макар (2008) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
24 | 01:09:58 (11:06 min/km) | +25:13 |
4:52
4:52
|
(21) (21) |
6:09
11:01
|
(30) (24) |
5:18
16:19
|
(29) (25) |
8:20
24:39
|
(25) (24) |
1:27
26:06
|
(22) (25) |
3:40
29:46
|
(25) (23) |
9:30
39:16
|
(29) (25) |
8:33
47:49
|
(24) (24) |
8:47
56:36
|
(28) (25) |
1:12
57:48
|
(30) (25) |
1:46
59:34
|
(23) (25) |
3:24
1:02:58
|
(12) (25) |
1:36
1:04:34
|
(13) (25) |
3:29
1:08:03
|
(24) (24) |
1:13
1:09:16
|
(28) (24) |
0:42
1:09:58
|
(26)
(24)
|
Компанистов Максим (2006) I Омская область |
||
|
25 | 01:10:32 (11:12 min/km) | +25:47 |
4:26
4:26
|
(17) (17) |
5:14
9:40
|
(21) (19) |
4:47
14:27
|
(25) (20) |
7:18
21:45
|
(18) (19) |
0:57
22:42
|
(10) (17) |
2:50
25:32
|
(16) (18) |
8:25
33:57
|
(18) (17) |
10:49
44:46
|
(29) (19) |
8:17
53:03
|
(27) (20) |
2:06
55:09
|
(33) (23) |
2:30
57:39
|
(29) (23) |
3:49
1:01:28
|
(23) (22) |
2:11
1:03:39
|
(28) (22) |
4:42
1:08:21
|
(30) (25) |
1:27
1:09:48
|
(30) (25) |
0:44
1:10:32
|
(29)
(25)
|
Космынин Александр (2006) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
26 | 01:11:36 (11:22 min/km) | +26:51 |
6:24
6:24
|
(32) (32) |
6:02
12:26
|
(27) (31) |
5:13
17:39
|
(27) (29) |
7:27
25:06
|
(19) (25) |
0:50
25:56
|
(9) (24) |
2:44
28:40
|
(13) (22) |
8:52
37:32
|
(23) (21) |
11:43
49:15
|
(31) (27) |
9:54
59:09
|
(31) (27) |
0:57
1:00:06
|
(23) (27) |
1:44
1:01:50
|
(20) (27) |
3:41
1:05:31
|
(20) (26) |
1:52
1:07:23
|
(21) (27) |
2:29
1:09:52
|
(9) (26) |
1:08
1:11:00
|
(20) (26) |
0:36
1:11:36
|
(19)
(26)
|
Мацук Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
27 | 01:12:28 (11:30 min/km) | +27:43 |
5:41
5:41
|
(28) (28) |
6:06
11:47
|
(29) (28) |
5:17
17:04
|
(28) (27) |
8:23
25:27
|
(26) (26) |
1:01
26:28
|
(13) (26) |
3:26
29:54
|
(23) (25) |
10:17
40:11
|
(32) (26) |
8:08
48:19
|
(20) (26) |
10:03
58:22
|
(32) (26) |
0:58
59:20
|
(24) (26) |
1:44
1:01:04
|
(20) (26) |
4:33
1:05:37
|
(28) (27) |
1:43
1:07:20
|
(17) (26) |
3:03
1:10:23
|
(20) (27) |
1:21
1:11:44
|
(29) (27) |
0:44
1:12:28
|
(29)
(27)
|
Новиков Андрей (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
28 | 01:16:24 (12:08 min/km) | +31:39 |
5:12
5:12
|
(25) (25) |
13:11
18:23
|
(33) (33) |
3:46
22:09
|
(9) (33) |
5:02
27:11
|
(7) (29) |
0:48
27:59
|
(6) (28) |
2:58
30:57
|
(18) (26) |
9:42
40:39
|
(30) (28) |
13:38
54:17
|
(33) (29) |
5:38
59:55
|
(7) (28) |
0:46
1:00:41
|
(14) (28) |
3:29
1:04:10
|
(33) (28) |
3:33
1:07:43
|
(16) (28) |
2:07
1:09:50
|
(26) (28) |
4:51
1:14:41
|
(31) (28) |
1:09
1:15:50
|
(23) (28) |
0:34
1:16:24
|
(13)
(28)
|
Муравьев Иван (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
29 | 01:17:53 (12:22 min/km) | +33:08 |
5:05
5:05
|
(23) (23) |
5:05
10:10
|
(20) (20) |
4:33
14:43
|
(22) (21) |
12:21
27:04
|
(30) (28) |
1:31
28:35
|
(24) (29) |
5:38
34:13
|
(32) (29) |
8:30
42:43
|
(19) (29) |
11:12
53:55
|
(30) (28) |
7:19
1:01:14
|
(21) (29) |
1:16
1:02:30
|
(31) (29) |
1:47
1:04:17
|
(25) (29) |
4:37
1:08:54
|
(30) (29) |
2:01
1:10:55
|
(25) (29) |
5:06
1:16:01
|
(32) (29) |
1:09
1:17:10
|
(23) (29) |
0:43
1:17:53
|
(27)
(29)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
30 | 01:20:37 (12:48 min/km) | +35:52 |
5:56
5:56
|
(29) (29) |
5:46
11:42
|
(25) (27) |
10:26
22:08
|
(33) (32) |
9:19
31:27
|
(28) (30) |
2:03
33:30
|
(29) (30) |
3:09
36:39
|
(20) (30) |
8:55
45:34
|
(24) (30) |
12:02
57:36
|
(32) (31) |
9:36
1:07:12
|
(30) (30) |
1:09
1:08:21
|
(28) (30) |
1:09
1:09:30
|
(12) (30) |
3:25
1:12:55
|
(13) (30) |
2:37
1:15:32
|
(30) (30) |
3:22
1:18:54
|
(22) (30) |
1:10
1:20:04
|
(26) (30) |
0:33
1:20:37
|
(9)
(30)
|
Курдюмов Антон (2007) III Алтайский край |
||
|
31 | 01:20:43 (12:49 min/km) | +35:58 |
4:34
4:34
|
(19) (19) |
4:49
9:23
|
(17) (18) |
4:32
13:55
|
(21) (18) |
24:49
38:44
|
(33) (33) |
1:08
39:52
|
(17) (33) |
3:17
43:09
|
(22) (32) |
9:09
52:18
|
(27) (32) |
10:20
1:02:38
|
(27) (32) |
6:20
1:08:58
|
(12) (31) |
0:45
1:09:43
|
(12) (31) |
1:51
1:11:34
|
(26) (31) |
2:59
1:14:33
|
(5) (31) |
1:48
1:16:21
|
(20) (31) |
2:40
1:19:01
|
(16) (31) |
1:05
1:20:06
|
(16) (31) |
0:37
1:20:43
|
(20)
(31)
|
Калашников Добромир (2007) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
32 | 01:27:35 (13:54 min/km) | +42:50 |
6:08
6:08
|
(31) (31) |
5:46
11:54
|
(25) (30) |
5:30
17:24
|
(30) (28) |
21:05
38:29
|
(32) (32) |
1:18
39:47
|
(19) (32) |
4:12
43:59
|
(28) (33) |
10:12
54:11
|
(31) (33) |
8:41
1:02:52
|
(25) (33) |
7:38
1:10:30
|
(24) (32) |
0:54
1:11:24
|
(19) (32) |
1:46
1:13:10
|
(23) (32) |
4:40
1:17:50
|
(31) (32) |
2:11
1:20:01
|
(28) (32) |
5:09
1:25:10
|
(33) (32) |
1:34
1:26:44
|
(32) (32) |
0:51
1:27:35
|
(33)
(32)
|
Казанцев Алексей (2007) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
33 | 01:35:47 (15:12 min/km) | +51:02 |
7:03
7:03
|
(33) (33) |
7:43
14:46
|
(32) (32) |
6:10
20:56
|
(31) (31) |
12:30
33:26
|
(31) (31) |
2:45
36:11
|
(33) (31) |
4:26
40:37
|
(30) (31) |
9:04
49:41
|
(26) (31) |
7:47
57:28
|
(18) (30) |
16:37
1:14:05
|
(33) (33) |
1:51
1:15:56
|
(32) (33) |
2:49
1:18:45
|
(32) (33) |
4:17
1:23:02
|
(27) (33) |
6:17
1:29:19
|
(33) (33) |
3:54
1:33:13
|
(26) (33) |
1:44
1:34:57
|
(33) (33) |
0:50
1:35:47
|
(32)
(33)
|
Долгих Михаил (2007) III Омская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терешонок Эммануил (2008) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Влавацкий Александр (2007) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бухтуев Владислав (2007) III Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мясников Ярослав (2006) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фахрутдинов Егор (2007) I Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марченко Илья (2007) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макрушин Владимир (2008) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Усов Арсений (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Решетов Константин (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовин Тимур (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Евгений (2008) III Алтайский край |