Россия, Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород, п. Дубравный
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 47 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 71) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 76) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:11 (4:49 min/km) | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
3:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:11
6:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
7:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
9:45
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
11:59
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
13:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
15:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:22
17:53
|
(2) (1) |
2:11
20:04
|
(7) (1) |
1:35
21:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
22:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:07
22:11
|
(1)
(1)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
2 | 00:22:24 (4:52 min/km) | +13 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
1:39
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
2:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:26
4:01
|
(4) (3) |
3:18
7:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
8:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
10:05
|
(1) (2) |
2:12
12:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
14:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
15:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
18:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:50
20:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
21:50
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
22:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
22:24
|
(3)
(2)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов |
||
|
3 | 00:23:53 (5:12 min/km) | +1:42 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
1:39
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
2:41
|
(6) (4) |
1:19
4:00
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
7:39
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
8:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
10:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
13:10
|
(4) (3) |
1:54
15:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
17:12
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
19:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:53
21:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:49
23:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:28
23:43
|
(4) (3) |
0:10
23:53
|
(13)
(3)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
4 | 00:26:25 (5:45 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:18
1:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:29
1:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:00
2:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
4:38
|
(12) (6) |
3:33
8:11
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
9:17
|
(6) (6) |
2:35
11:52
|
(8) (6) |
2:26
14:18
|
(7) (6) |
2:00
16:18
|
(4) (6) |
2:38
18:56
|
(8) (6) |
2:55
21:51
|
(6) (5) |
1:59
23:50
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
25:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:34
26:17
|
(11) (4) |
0:08
26:25
|
(3)
(4)
|
Гувеннов Виктор (2009) I Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
5 | 00:26:29 (5:45 min/km) | +4:18 |
1:25
1:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
1:59
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
2:56
|
(4) (6) |
1:25
4:21
|
(3) (4) |
3:42
8:03
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
9:06
|
(3) (4) |
2:30
11:36
|
(7) (5) |
2:17
13:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
15:53
|
(4) (4) |
3:00
18:53
|
(13) (5) |
2:43
21:36
|
(5) (4) |
2:04
23:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
25:43
|
(7) (4) |
0:37
26:20
|
(15) (5) |
0:09
26:29
|
(9)
(5)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) II магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
6 | 00:27:57 (6:05 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:19
1:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:26
1:45
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
2:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
4:21
|
(5) (4) |
3:28
7:49
|
(3) (4) |
1:17
9:06
|
(11) (4) |
2:14
11:20
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
13:34
|
(2) (4) |
2:20
15:54
|
(6) (5) |
2:04
17:58
|
(3) (4) |
3:53
21:51
|
(14) (5) |
3:31
25:22
|
(20) (6) |
2:01
27:23
|
(6) (6) |
0:27
27:50
|
(3) (6) |
0:07
27:57
|
(1)
(6)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
7 | 00:28:33 (6:12 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:25
1:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:54
2:19
|
(20) (12) |
1:04
3:23
|
(7) (8) |
1:48
5:11
|
(10) (10) |
3:53
9:04
|
(7) (8) |
1:29
10:33
|
(20) (9) |
2:51
13:24
|
(11) (9) |
2:26
15:50
|
(7) (8) |
2:37
18:27
|
(12) (9) |
2:30
20:57
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
23:38
|
(4) (7) |
2:04
25:42
|
(4) (7) |
2:12
27:54
|
(12) (7) |
0:31
28:25
|
(6) (7) |
0:08
28:33
|
(3)
(7)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) II Бор |
||
|
8 | 00:29:20 (6:23 min/km) | +7:09 |
1:26
1:26
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
2:01
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
3:23
|
(14) (8) |
1:43
5:06
|
(6) (8) |
4:08
9:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:04
10:18
|
(5) (8) |
2:48
13:06
|
(9) (8) |
2:47
15:53
|
(12) (9) |
2:24
18:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:43
21:00
|
(10) (8) |
3:08
24:08
|
(8) (8) |
2:21
26:29
|
(9) (8) |
2:10
28:39
|
(10) (8) |
0:32
29:11
|
(7) (8) |
0:09
29:20
|
(9)
(8)
|
Курякин Борислав (2009) I СШ 12- вело |
||
|
9 | 00:29:43 (6:28 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:31
1:31
|
(9) (9) |
0:34
2:05
|
(7) (8) |
1:05
3:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:44
4:54
|
(8) (7) |
4:08
9:02
|
(9) (7) |
1:07
10:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
12:36
|
(5) (7) |
2:31
15:07
|
(9) (7) |
2:25
17:32
|
(9) (7) |
4:04
21:36
|
(19) (9) |
3:05
24:41
|
(7) (9) |
2:10
26:51
|
(6) (9) |
2:11
29:02
|
(11) (9) |
0:33
29:35
|
(9) (9) |
0:08
29:43
|
(3)
(9)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
10 | 00:31:19 (6:48 min/km) | +9:08 |
1:31
1:31
|
(9) (9) |
0:42
2:13
|
(12) (10) |
1:11
3:24
|
(9) (10) |
1:43
5:07
|
(6) (9) |
4:48
9:55
|
(13) (10) |
1:07
11:02
|
(7) (10) |
3:28
14:30
|
(16) (10) |
2:40
17:10
|
(10) (10) |
2:52
20:02
|
(16) (10) |
3:07
23:09
|
(14) (12) |
3:21
26:30
|
(9) (10) |
2:12
28:42
|
(8) (10) |
1:59
30:41
|
(5) (10) |
0:29
31:10
|
(5) (10) |
0:09
31:19
|
(9)
(10)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
11 | 00:34:41 (7:32 min/km) | +12:30 |
3:14
3:14
|
(35) (35) |
0:32
3:46
|
(6) (27) |
1:12
4:58
|
(10) (20) |
1:45
6:43
|
(9) (14) |
4:29
11:12
|
(11) (12) |
1:09
12:21
|
(9) (12) |
2:50
15:11
|
(10) (11) |
2:50
18:01
|
(13) (12) |
2:24
20:25
|
(7) (11) |
2:36
23:01
|
(7) (10) |
4:12
27:13
|
(16) (11) |
4:30
31:43
|
(28) (12) |
2:06
33:49
|
(9) (11) |
0:36
34:25
|
(13) (11) |
0:16
34:41
|
(20)
(11)
|
Докучаев Александр (2009) III СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
12 | 00:34:49 (7:34 min/km) | +12:38 |
1:39
1:39
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
3:21
|
(37) (21) |
1:32
4:53
|
(17) (19) |
2:33
7:26
|
(18) (19) |
4:05
11:31
|
(8) (13) |
1:29
13:00
|
(20) (13) |
2:27
15:27
|
(5) (13) |
2:19
17:46
|
(6) (11) |
2:43
20:29
|
(15) (12) |
2:32
23:01
|
(6) (10) |
4:23
27:24
|
(18) (12) |
4:22
31:46
|
(27) (13) |
2:19
34:05
|
(13) (12) |
0:35
34:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:09
34:49
|
(9)
(12)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 00:35:26 (7:42 min/km) | +13:15 |
2:01
2:01
|
(18) (18) |
0:45
2:46
|
(15) (14) |
1:14
4:00
|
(11) (13) |
2:16
6:16
|
(15) (13) |
4:31
10:47
|
(12) (11) |
1:23
12:10
|
(14) (11) |
3:04
15:14
|
(13) (12) |
3:17
18:31
|
(16) (13) |
2:39
21:10
|
(13) (13) |
3:12
24:22
|
(16) (13) |
3:42
28:04
|
(12) (13) |
3:03
31:07
|
(11) (11) |
3:22
34:29
|
(25) (13) |
0:38
35:07
|
(17) (13) |
0:19
35:26
|
(30)
(13)
|
Усольцев Роман (2009) II СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
14 | 00:36:24 (7:55 min/km) | +14:13 |
1:31
1:31
|
(9) (9) |
0:41
2:12
|
(11) (9) |
1:20
3:32
|
(12) (11) |
1:49
5:21
|
(11) (11) |
7:59
13:20
|
(29) (17) |
1:13
14:33
|
(10) (15) |
3:02
17:35
|
(12) (15) |
3:31
21:06
|
(18) (15) |
2:29
23:35
|
(10) (15) |
2:44
26:19
|
(11) (15) |
3:38
29:57
|
(11) (15) |
3:05
33:02
|
(12) (14) |
2:35
35:37
|
(14) (14) |
0:37
36:14
|
(15) (14) |
0:10
36:24
|
(13)
(14)
|
Неваев Максим (2009) I СШ 12- вело |
||
|
15 | 00:37:31 (8:09 min/km) | +15:20 |
1:35
1:35
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
2:18
|
(14) (11) |
1:35
3:53
|
(18) (12) |
1:58
5:51
|
(13) (12) |
5:58
11:49
|
(16) (14) |
3:04
14:53
|
(37) (16) |
3:20
18:13
|
(14) (16) |
2:44
20:57
|
(11) (14) |
2:29
23:26
|
(10) (14) |
2:38
26:04
|
(8) (14) |
3:30
29:34
|
(10) (14) |
5:12
34:46
|
(33) (15) |
2:04
36:50
|
(8) (15) |
0:33
37:23
|
(9) (15) |
0:08
37:31
|
(3)
(15)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) II магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
16 | 00:40:53 (8:53 min/km) | +18:42 |
2:04
2:04
|
(19) (19) |
0:42
2:46
|
(12) (14) |
2:03
4:49
|
(30) (17) |
2:21
7:10
|
(16) (17) |
5:25
12:35
|
(15) (16) |
1:34
14:09
|
(23) (14) |
3:22
17:31
|
(15) (14) |
3:38
21:09
|
(20) (16) |
4:23
25:32
|
(33) (16) |
3:53
29:25
|
(17) (16) |
3:44
33:09
|
(13) (16) |
3:24
36:33
|
(16) (16) |
3:18
39:51
|
(24) (16) |
0:46
40:37
|
(26) (16) |
0:16
40:53
|
(20)
(16)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
17 | 00:41:40 (9:03 min/km) | +19:29 |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
1:12
2:54
|
(33) (16) |
1:46
4:40
|
(23) (15) |
2:47
7:27
|
(24) (20) |
4:49
12:16
|
(14) (15) |
5:00
17:16
|
(40) (22) |
3:35
20:51
|
(17) (19) |
3:14
24:05
|
(15) (18) |
3:11
27:16
|
(17) (18) |
3:09
30:25
|
(15) (18) |
3:55
34:20
|
(15) (17) |
2:57
37:17
|
(10) (17) |
3:25
40:42
|
(26) (17) |
0:43
41:25
|
(22) (17) |
0:15
41:40
|
(18)
(17)
|
Волков Егор (2010) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
18 | 00:43:55 (9:33 min/km) | +21:44 |
1:43
1:43
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
2:41
|
(23) (13) |
1:22
4:03
|
(14) (14) |
2:41
6:44
|
(23) (15) |
9:10
15:54
|
(33) (23) |
1:22
17:16
|
(13) (22) |
3:43
20:59
|
(20) (20) |
3:05
24:04
|
(14) (17) |
2:39
26:43
|
(13) (17) |
2:53
29:36
|
(12) (17) |
6:50
36:26
|
(35) (18) |
3:12
39:38
|
(13) (18) |
3:37
43:15
|
(27) (18) |
0:32
43:47
|
(7) (18) |
0:08
43:55
|
(3)
(18)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
19 | 00:46:00 (10:00 min/km) | +23:49 |
3:10
3:10
|
(34) (34) |
1:07
4:17
|
(30) (33) |
1:24
5:41
|
(16) (26) |
2:38
8:19
|
(19) (24) |
6:51
15:10
|
(23) (21) |
1:25
16:35
|
(15) (20) |
3:58
20:33
|
(22) (18) |
4:12
24:45
|
(34) (19) |
3:51
28:36
|
(26) (20) |
4:33
33:09
|
(26) (19) |
4:22
37:31
|
(17) (19) |
3:51
41:22
|
(22) (19) |
3:37
44:59
|
(27) (19) |
0:40
45:39
|
(20) (19) |
0:21
46:00
|
(37)
(19)
|
Фомин Егор (2010) IIю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
20 | 00:47:53 (10:25 min/km) | +25:42 |
3:07
3:07
|
(30) (30) |
2:03
5:10
|
(39) (37) |
1:52
7:02
|
(25) (35) |
3:35
10:37
|
(37) (34) |
6:23
17:00
|
(19) (26) |
1:26
18:26
|
(16) (25) |
4:25
22:51
|
(26) (24) |
3:59
26:50
|
(28) (24) |
5:06
31:56
|
(35) (25) |
4:04
36:00
|
(19) (22) |
4:48
40:48
|
(23) (21) |
3:30
44:18
|
(19) (20) |
2:37
46:55
|
(15) (20) |
0:40
47:35
|
(20) (20) |
0:18
47:53
|
(25)
(20)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
21 | 00:48:57 (10:38 min/km) | +26:46 |
2:13
2:13
|
(23) (23) |
1:11
3:24
|
(32) (22) |
1:39
5:03
|
(19) (22) |
2:55
7:58
|
(26) (22) |
6:41
14:39
|
(21) (20) |
1:46
16:25
|
(32) (19) |
4:39
21:04
|
(28) (21) |
3:42
24:46
|
(21) (20) |
3:59
28:45
|
(28) (21) |
7:59
36:44
|
(35) (24) |
4:25
41:09
|
(19) (22) |
3:31
44:40
|
(20) (22) |
3:11
47:51
|
(21) (21) |
0:47
48:38
|
(27) (21) |
0:19
48:57
|
(30)
(21)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
22 | 00:49:41 (10:48 min/km) | +27:30 |
2:12
2:12
|
(21) (21) |
0:56
3:08
|
(22) (19) |
1:53
5:01
|
(26) (21) |
2:39
7:40
|
(20) (21) |
6:14
13:54
|
(18) (18) |
1:50
15:44
|
(34) (17) |
4:43
20:27
|
(29) (17) |
4:47
25:14
|
(36) (22) |
4:17
29:31
|
(31) (22) |
5:52
35:23
|
(33) (21) |
5:05
40:28
|
(26) (20) |
4:09
44:37
|
(25) (21) |
4:03
48:40
|
(34) (22) |
0:48
49:28
|
(29) (22) |
0:13
49:41
|
(16)
(22)
|
Биктяков Тимур (2010) III СШ 12- вело |
||
|
23 | 00:51:01 (11:05 min/km) | +28:50 |
2:12
2:12
|
(21) (21) |
0:53
3:05
|
(19) (18) |
3:10
6:15
|
(38) (32) |
4:38
10:53
|
(39) (36) |
6:03
16:56
|
(17) (25) |
1:36
18:32
|
(24) (26) |
4:36
23:08
|
(27) (25) |
3:42
26:50
|
(21) (24) |
6:10
33:00
|
(39) (27) |
4:01
37:01
|
(18) (25) |
4:50
41:51
|
(24) (23) |
5:30
47:21
|
(36) (24) |
2:38
49:59
|
(16) (23) |
0:44
50:43
|
(23) (23) |
0:18
51:01
|
(25)
(23)
|
Цветков Евгений (2010) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
24 | 00:51:29 (11:12 min/km) | +29:18 |
2:00
2:00
|
(17) (17) |
1:17
3:17
|
(35) (20) |
1:53
5:10
|
(26) (23) |
3:04
8:14
|
(29) (23) |
7:05
15:19
|
(25) (22) |
1:46
17:05
|
(32) (21) |
4:05
21:10
|
(23) (22) |
3:54
25:04
|
(27) (21) |
3:27
28:31
|
(18) (19) |
5:37
34:08
|
(32) (20) |
10:08
44:16
|
(39) (27) |
3:26
47:42
|
(17) (25) |
2:58
50:40
|
(18) (24) |
0:39
51:19
|
(19) (24) |
0:10
51:29
|
(13)
(24)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
25 | 00:51:56 (11:17 min/km) | +29:45 |
5:07
5:07
|
(40) (40) |
1:02
6:09
|
(26) (40) |
2:14
8:23
|
(32) (39) |
2:57
11:20
|
(28) (38) |
6:29
17:49
|
(20) (30) |
1:41
19:30
|
(29) (29) |
5:02
24:32
|
(32) (28) |
3:52
28:24
|
(26) (27) |
3:28
31:52
|
(19) (24) |
8:07
39:59
|
(36) (30) |
4:29
44:28
|
(20) (28) |
3:18
47:46
|
(14) (26) |
3:09
50:55
|
(20) (25) |
0:45
51:40
|
(24) (25) |
0:16
51:56
|
(20)
(25)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
26 | 00:52:01 (11:18 min/km) | +29:50 |
3:09
3:09
|
(32) (32) |
0:55
4:04
|
(21) (30) |
3:29
7:33
|
(39) (37) |
3:17
10:50
|
(32) (35) |
6:47
17:37
|
(22) (29) |
4:53
22:30
|
(39) (34) |
3:41
26:11
|
(19) (31) |
4:08
30:19
|
(30) (31) |
3:34
33:53
|
(23) (30) |
4:53
38:46
|
(30) (29) |
4:38
43:24
|
(22) (24) |
3:53
47:17
|
(23) (23) |
3:46
51:03
|
(31) (26) |
0:38
51:41
|
(17) (26) |
0:20
52:01
|
(34)
(26)
|
Малышев Марк (2010) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
27 | 00:53:19 (11:35 min/km) | +31:08 |
1:57
1:57
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
3:03
|
(29) (17) |
1:43
4:46
|
(21) (16) |
2:39
7:25
|
(20) (18) |
6:58
14:23
|
(24) (19) |
1:26
15:49
|
(16) (18) |
9:54
25:43
|
(37) (30) |
4:06
29:49
|
(29) (29) |
3:45
33:34
|
(25) (28) |
4:41
38:15
|
(29) (27) |
5:29
43:44
|
(30) (26) |
4:46
48:30
|
(29) (27) |
3:45
52:15
|
(30) (27) |
0:45
53:00
|
(24) (27) |
0:19
53:19
|
(30)
(27)
|
Ямашкин Виктор (2009) IIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
28 | 00:54:17 (11:48 min/km) | +32:06 |
3:08
3:08
|
(31) (31) |
0:52
4:00
|
(18) (29) |
2:09
6:09
|
(31) (30) |
2:48
8:57
|
(25) (27) |
8:10
17:07
|
(30) (27) |
1:39
18:46
|
(27) (27) |
5:35
24:21
|
(33) (27) |
4:08
28:29
|
(30) (28) |
4:01
32:30
|
(29) (26) |
4:38
37:08
|
(28) (26) |
6:17
43:25
|
(32) (25) |
6:34
49:59
|
(38) (28) |
3:15
53:14
|
(23) (28) |
0:50
54:04
|
(31) (28) |
0:13
54:17
|
(16)
(28)
|
Лебедев Матвей (2010) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
29 | 00:54:44 (11:54 min/km) | +32:33 |
2:43
2:43
|
(28) (28) |
0:47
3:30
|
(16) (24) |
1:21
4:51
|
(13) (18) |
2:01
6:52
|
(14) (16) |
17:43
24:35
|
(39) (37) |
1:43
26:18
|
(30) (37) |
4:14
30:32
|
(24) (34) |
3:27
33:59
|
(17) (34) |
4:17
38:16
|
(31) (34) |
4:29
42:45
|
(25) (33) |
4:35
47:20
|
(21) (31) |
3:20
50:40
|
(15) (30) |
2:57
53:37
|
(17) (29) |
0:51
54:28
|
(34) (29) |
0:16
54:44
|
(20)
(29)
|
Андрианов Михаил (2010) III МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
30 | 00:55:37 (12:05 min/km) | +33:26 |
2:35
2:35
|
(25) (25) |
0:59
3:34
|
(24) (25) |
2:18
5:52
|
(34) (27) |
3:15
9:07
|
(31) (28) |
7:23
16:30
|
(28) (24) |
1:29
17:59
|
(20) (24) |
10:33
28:32
|
(38) (32) |
3:46
32:18
|
(25) (32) |
3:33
35:51
|
(22) (32) |
4:20
40:11
|
(23) (31) |
5:14
45:25
|
(27) (29) |
4:59
50:24
|
(31) (29) |
3:56
54:20
|
(32) (30) |
0:59
55:19
|
(37) (30) |
0:18
55:37
|
(25)
(30)
|
Рогов Матвей (2009) IIю Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
31 | 00:55:46 (12:07 min/km) | +33:35 |
2:49
2:49
|
(29) (29) |
1:00
3:49
|
(25) (28) |
1:48
5:37
|
(24) (25) |
4:16
9:53
|
(38) (32) |
8:33
18:26
|
(32) (33) |
1:27
19:53
|
(19) (31) |
9:42
29:35
|
(36) (33) |
4:08
33:43
|
(30) (33) |
3:58
37:41
|
(27) (33) |
4:37
42:18
|
(27) (32) |
5:25
47:43
|
(29) (32) |
3:27
51:10
|
(18) (31) |
3:14
54:24
|
(22) (31) |
1:07
55:31
|
(38) (31) |
0:15
55:46
|
(18)
(31)
|
Фролов Кирилл (2010) Iю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
32 | 00:56:17 (12:14 min/km) | +34:06 |
2:04
2:04
|
(19) (19) |
2:13
4:17
|
(40) (33) |
1:39
5:56
|
(19) (28) |
2:30
8:26
|
(17) (25) |
9:32
17:58
|
(34) (31) |
1:40
19:38
|
(28) (30) |
4:17
23:55
|
(25) (26) |
4:25
28:20
|
(35) (26) |
5:22
33:42
|
(36) (29) |
4:56
38:38
|
(31) (28) |
8:40
47:18
|
(38) (30) |
4:05
51:23
|
(24) (32) |
3:40
55:03
|
(29) (32) |
0:50
55:53
|
(31) (32) |
0:24
56:17
|
(39)
(32)
|
Туманов Клим (2010) IIю МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
33 | 00:58:31 (12:43 min/km) | +36:20 |
3:09
3:09
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
4:11
|
(26) (32) |
2:31
6:42
|
(35) (34) |
3:10
9:52
|
(30) (31) |
7:19
17:11
|
(26) (28) |
1:38
18:49
|
(26) (28) |
3:54
22:43
|
(21) (23) |
3:43
26:26
|
(23) (23) |
3:30
29:56
|
(20) (23) |
6:24
36:20
|
(34) (23) |
11:48
48:08
|
(40) (33) |
5:41
53:49
|
(37) (33) |
3:05
56:54
|
(19) (33) |
1:18
58:12
|
(40) (33) |
0:19
58:31
|
(30)
(33)
|
Курепятов Роман (2010) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
34 | 01:02:19 (13:33 min/km) | +40:08 |
3:43
3:43
|
(37) (37) |
1:37
5:20
|
(36) (38) |
2:48
8:08
|
(37) (38) |
3:27
11:35
|
(35) (39) |
8:11
19:46
|
(31) (35) |
4:44
24:30
|
(38) (36) |
6:13
30:43
|
(34) (35) |
5:15
35:58
|
(39) (36) |
4:29
40:27
|
(34) (36) |
4:15
44:42
|
(22) (36) |
7:04
51:46
|
(36) (36) |
5:19
57:05
|
(34) (35) |
4:07
1:01:12
|
(35) (34) |
0:47
1:01:59
|
(27) (34) |
0:20
1:02:19
|
(34)
(34)
|
Ефремов Иван (2010) Iю Бор |
||
|
35 | 01:06:01 (14:21 min/km) | +43:50 |
2:36
2:36
|
(26) (26) |
0:51
3:27
|
(17) (23) |
1:59
5:26
|
(28) (24) |
5:35
11:01
|
(40) (37) |
7:19
18:20
|
(26) (32) |
1:44
20:04
|
(31) (32) |
4:50
24:54
|
(30) (29) |
4:58
29:52
|
(37) (30) |
5:27
35:19
|
(37) (31) |
8:51
44:10
|
(39) (35) |
5:19
49:29
|
(28) (35) |
5:08
54:37
|
(32) (34) |
10:05
1:04:42
|
(39) (35) |
0:56
1:05:38
|
(36) (35) |
0:23
1:06:01
|
(38)
(35)
|
Нарышкин Матвей (2010) III Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
36 | 01:06:07 (14:22 min/km) | +43:56 |
2:27
2:27
|
(24) (24) |
1:42
4:09
|
(37) (31) |
2:00
6:09
|
(29) (30) |
3:29
9:38
|
(36) (29) |
9:33
19:11
|
(35) (34) |
1:26
20:37
|
(16) (33) |
16:17
36:54
|
(40) (39) |
3:45
40:39
|
(24) (39) |
3:38
44:17
|
(24) (38) |
4:09
48:26
|
(21) (37) |
7:12
55:38
|
(37) (37) |
5:20
1:00:58
|
(35) (37) |
4:15
1:05:13
|
(36) (36) |
0:36
1:05:49
|
(13) (36) |
0:18
1:06:07
|
(25)
(36)
|
Жуков Антон (2010) IIIю Бор |
||
|
37 | 01:06:22 (14:26 min/km) | +44:11 |
2:40
2:40
|
(27) (27) |
1:02
3:42
|
(26) (26) |
2:16
5:58
|
(33) (29) |
2:40
8:38
|
(22) (26) |
16:18
24:56
|
(38) (38) |
1:37
26:33
|
(25) (38) |
4:52
31:25
|
(31) (36) |
4:08
35:33
|
(30) (35) |
3:32
39:05
|
(21) (35) |
4:24
43:29
|
(24) (34) |
4:54
48:23
|
(25) (34) |
12:20
1:00:43
|
(40) (36) |
4:31
1:05:14
|
(37) (37) |
0:48
1:06:02
|
(29) (37) |
0:20
1:06:22
|
(34)
(37)
|
Ларионов Андрей (2009) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
38 | 01:08:01 (14:47 min/km) | +45:50 |
3:22
3:22
|
(36) (36) |
1:13
4:35
|
(34) (36) |
1:43
6:18
|
(21) (33) |
3:22
9:40
|
(34) (30) |
11:05
20:45
|
(37) (36) |
2:23
23:08
|
(36) (35) |
11:07
34:15
|
(39) (38) |
5:02
39:17
|
(38) (38) |
4:14
43:31
|
(30) (37) |
8:38
52:09
|
(37) (38) |
6:20
58:29
|
(33) (38) |
4:15
1:02:44
|
(26) (38) |
3:57
1:06:41
|
(33) (38) |
0:53
1:07:34
|
(35) (38) |
0:27
1:08:01
|
(40)
(38)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) III СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
39 | 01:13:47 (16:02 min/km) | +51:36 |
3:57
3:57
|
(38) (38) |
0:36
4:33
|
(10) (35) |
2:34
7:07
|
(36) (36) |
2:56
10:03
|
(27) (33) |
18:44
28:47
|
(40) (39) |
1:19
30:06
|
(12) (39) |
3:36
33:42
|
(18) (37) |
3:32
37:14
|
(19) (37) |
8:10
45:24
|
(40) (39) |
9:13
54:37
|
(40) (39) |
6:28
1:01:05
|
(34) (39) |
6:59
1:08:04
|
(39) (39) |
4:36
1:12:40
|
(38) (39) |
0:50
1:13:30
|
(31) (39) |
0:17
1:13:47
|
(24)
(39)
|
Зилков Дмитрий (2010) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
40 | 01:26:41 (18:51 min/km) | +1:04:30 |
4:20
4:20
|
(39) (39) |
1:09
5:29
|
(31) (39) |
9:14
14:43
|
(40) (40) |
3:20
18:03
|
(33) (40) |
11:02
29:05
|
(36) (40) |
1:56
31:01
|
(35) (40) |
7:48
38:49
|
(35) (40) |
11:11
50:00
|
(40) (40) |
5:29
55:29
|
(38) (40) |
8:48
1:04:17
|
(38) (40) |
5:31
1:09:48
|
(31) (40) |
4:57
1:14:45
|
(30) (40) |
10:29
1:25:14
|
(40) (40) |
1:09
1:26:23
|
(39) (40) |
0:18
1:26:41
|
(25)
(40)
|
Харчев Александр (2010) Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
. (2010) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котрушев Тимур (2010) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлов Матвей (2010) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонов Иван (2009) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булганов Евгений (2010) Iю МАОУ Школа №49 |